Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate

6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013write

Croatia The 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta, a class B tournament, played on 01-06-2013 in Zagreb, Croatia, was won by Nikola Primetica 4k, second came Mladen Smud 1k and third was Marko Ugarcina 6k.

Result table.

placed by Newsbot at 15:14 Sun 02 June 2013




1 Go to Innovation 47-2014
2 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
3 UCC Go Tournament 2014
4 Baltic Cup 47-2014
5 Club tournament 47-2014
6 La Carboneria 47-2014
7 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
8 Three Peaks 47-2014
9 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
10 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
11 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
12 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
13 City Championship 47-2014
14 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
15 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
16 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
17 Salzburg2014
18 Kauno taure 2014
19 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
20 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
21 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
22 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
23 Letchworth 46-2014
24 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
25 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
26 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
27 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
28 Rennes tournament 46-2014
29 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
30 17th November Tournament 46-2014
31 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
32 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
33 Cup of NSU 45-2014
34 Kharkiv Championship 2014
35 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
36 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
37 Fredericia Open 2014
38 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
39 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
40 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
41 Wessex 44-2014
42 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
43 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
44 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
45 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
46 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
47 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
48 Brussels 2014
49 Oulun Syksy 2014
50 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
51 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
52 La Carboneria 44-2014
53 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
54 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
55 Silesian Cup 43-2014
56 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
57 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
58 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
59 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
60 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
61 Open Porto 2014
62 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
63 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
64 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
65 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
66 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
67 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
68 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
69 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
70 Tenuki 2014
71 Slovenian Championship 2014
72 Club Tournament 42-2014
73 BGA Title Match 2014
74 Ukrainian Cup 2014
75 Lyon tournament 42-2014
76 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
77 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
78 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
79 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
80 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
81 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
82 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
83 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
84 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
85 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
86 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
87 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
88 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
89 European Student Go Championship 2014
90 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
91 Helsinki Casual 2014
92 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
93 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
94 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
95 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
96 Club Tournament 41-2014
97 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
98 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
99 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
100 Man v Machine
101 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
102 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
103 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
104 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
105 Silesian Cup 40-2014
106 Swindon 40-2014
107 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
108 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
109 Cup of Rivne 2014
110 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
111 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
112 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
113 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
114 Torneo di Pisa 2014
115 Zurich Tournament 2014
116 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
117 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
118 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
119 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
120 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
121 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
122 Shropshire 39-2014
123 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
124 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
125 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
126 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
127 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
128 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
129 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
130 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
131 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
132 Cornish Open 38-2014
133 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
134 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
135 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
136 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
137 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
138 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
139 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
140 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
141 Delfts Toernooi 2014
142 Northern 37-2014
143 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
144 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
145 City Day 37-2014
146 Odense Harvest 2014
147 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
148 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
149 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
150 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
151 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
152 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
153 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
154 International Go Cup 37-2014
155 Mangalia open 36-2014
156 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
157 EZERAI 2014
158 Summer Tournament 36-2014
159 Cup of Perm 36-2014
160 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
161 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
162 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
163 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
164 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
165 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
166 Belfast 2014
167 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
168 MSO Open 35-2014
169 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
170 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
171 Stockholm Open 2014
172 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
173 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
174 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
175 Vladimir Open 35-2014
176 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
177 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
178 Zomergo_2014
179 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
180 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
181 2014 August Tournament
182 Rostocker Ishi 2014
183 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
184 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
185 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
186 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
187 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
188 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
189 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
190 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
191 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
192 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
193 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
194 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
195 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
196 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
197 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
198 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
199 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
200 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
201 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
202 Torneo di Agordo 2014
203 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
204 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
205 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
206 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
207 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
208 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
209 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
210 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
211 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
212 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
213 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
214 47th City Championship Finals-2014
215 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
216 Cup of Russia 30-2014
217 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
218 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
219 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
220 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
221 Candidate for the office of EGF president
222 Part 2
223 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
224 Hungarian Go camp 2014
225 2014 July Tournament
226 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
227 Croatian open go championship 2014
228 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
229 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
230 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
231 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
232 Odesa Region Championship 2014
233 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
234 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
235 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
236 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
237 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
238 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
239 CPT2014Amstelveen
240 European Student Go Tournament 2014
241 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
242 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
243 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
244 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
245 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
246 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
247 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
248 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
249 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
250 Czech Championship 27-2014
251 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
252 IGA Correspondence Championship
253 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
254 Milton Keynes 27-2014
255 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
256 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
257 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
258 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
259 Club Tournament 26-2014
260 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
261 Welsh Open 26-2014
262 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
263 EWGC 2014
264 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
265 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
266 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
267 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
268 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
269 Vienna 2014
270 Durham 25-2014
271 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
272 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
273 Iron Man 2014
274 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
275 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
276 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
277 Club Tournament 24-2014
278 Open Lisboa 2014
279 Go in Duketown 24-2014
280 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
281 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
282 Kidocup 2014-Main
283 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
284 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
285 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
286 Millenium Cup 24-2014
287 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
288 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
289 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
290 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
291 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
292 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
293 Swedish Championship 2014
294 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
295 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
296 Club Tournament 23-2014
297 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
298 Csiki Cup 23-2014
299 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
300 Victory Cup 23-2014
301 Cup of Samara 22-2014
302 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
303 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
304 Scottish Open 22-2014
305 Challengers 22-2014
306 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
307 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
308 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
309 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
310 Apeldoorn 2014
311 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
312 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
313 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
314 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
315 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
316 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
317 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
318 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
319 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
320 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
321 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
322 La Carboneria 21-2014
323 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
324 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
325 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
326 British Youth Championship 21-2014
327 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
328 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
329 Freiburg 2014
330 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
331 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
332 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
333 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
334 Open IGC 2014
335 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
336 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
337 Danish Championship 2014
338 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
339 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
340 XVII Madrid 2014
341 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
342 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
343 Bracknell 20-2014
344 Silesian Cup 20-2014
345 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
346 Oslo Open 2014
347 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
348 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
349 La Carboneria 19-2014
350 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
351 Candidates 19-2014
352 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
353 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
354 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
355 Go for Luzern 2014
356 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
357 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
358 Metz Tournament 19-2014
359 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
360 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
361 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
362 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
363 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
364 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
365 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
366 Club Tournament 18-2014
367 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
368 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
369 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
370 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
371 Martinicup 17-2014
372 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
373 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
374 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
375 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
376 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
377 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
378 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
379 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
380 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
381 Nordic Championship 2014
382 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
383 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
384 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
385 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
386 Passover Tournament 16-2014
387 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
388 Tournaments coming up
389 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
390 Silesian Cup 16-2014
391 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
392 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
393 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
394 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
395 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
396 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
397 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
398 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
399 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
400 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
401 Tula Cup 15-2014
402 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
403 Championship of Perm 15-2014
404 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
405 Antwerpen 2014
406 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
407 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
408 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
409 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
410 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
411 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
412 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
413 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
414 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
415 La Carboneria 15-2014
416 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
417 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
418 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
419 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
420 Finnish Team Championship 2014
421 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
422 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
423 Birmingham 14-2014
424 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
425 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
426 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
427 Belgian Championship 14-2014
428 La Carboneria 13-2014
429 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
430 Kani6 2014
431 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
432 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
433 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
434 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
435 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
436 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
437 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
438 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
439 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
440 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
441 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
442 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
443 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
444 Skye 12-2014
445 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
446 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
447 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
448 Silesian Cup 12-2014
449 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
450 Vasteras Open 2014
451 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
452 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
453 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
454 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
455 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
456 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
457 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
458 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
459 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
460 Trigantius 11-2014
461 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
462 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
463 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
464 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
465 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
466 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
467 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
468 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
469 Go Festival 10-2014
470 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
471 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
472 British Open 10-2014
473 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
474 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
475 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
476 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
477 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
478 La Carboneria 09-2014
479 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
480 10th International Tournament 09-2014
481 Kido Cup 09-2014
482 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
483 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
484 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
485 Silesian Cup 09-2014
486 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
487 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
488 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
489 La Carboneria 08-2014
490 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
491 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
492 2014 Confucius Cup
493 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
494 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
495 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
496 Silesian Cup 08-2014
497 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
498 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
499 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
500 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
501 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
502 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
503 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
504 Haags Toernooi 2014
505 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
506 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
507 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
508 Cheshire Open 07-2014
509 12th TIS 07-2014
510 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
511 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
512 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
513 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
514 Februar im Go7 06-2014
515 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
516 Koziolek 3 06-2014
517 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
518 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
519 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
520 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
521 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
522 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
523 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
524 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
525 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
526 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
527 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
528 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
529 Odense Winter 05-2014
530 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
531 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
532 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
533 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
534 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
535 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
536 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
537 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
538 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
539 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
540 Dutch Championship 05-2014
541 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
542 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
543 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
544 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
545 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
546 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
547 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
548 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
549 Irish Championship League 04-2014
550 La Carboneria 04-2014
551 Trys Karaliai 2014
552 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
553 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
554 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
555 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
556 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
557 Essener Go Turnier 2014
558 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
559 Winter Tournament 04-2014
560 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
561 Maidenhead 04-2014
562 Championship of School 42 04-2014
563 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
564 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
565 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
566 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
567 Torneo Befana 2014
568 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
569 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
570 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
571 British Open Now Open to All
572 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
573 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
574 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
575 London Open 01-2014
576 Takapotku Open 2014
577 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
578 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
579 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
580 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
581 wintergo 2013 01-2014
582 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
583 Club tournament 01-2014
584 British Open Not So Open
585 Udine2013
586 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
587 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
588 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
589 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
590 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
591 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
592 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
593 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
594 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
595 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
596 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
597 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
598 La Carboneria 52-2013
599 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
600 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
601 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
602 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
603 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
604 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
605 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
606 Odense Christmas 2013
607 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
608 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
609 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
610 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
611 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
612 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
613 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
614 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
615 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
616 UCC Go Tournament 2013
617 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
618 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
619 Polish Championship League 50-2013
620 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
621 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
622 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
623 2013 South London double kyu
624 2013 South London mid kyu
625 2013 South London top kyu
626 2013 South London teachers tournament
627 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
628 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
629 Torneo di Firenze 2013
630 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
631 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
632 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
633 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
634 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
635 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
636 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
637
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
638 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
639 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
640 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
641 Coventry 49-2013
642 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
643 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
644 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
645 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
646 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
647 BGA Title Match 2013
648 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
649 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
650 Berlin Championship Final 2013
651 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
652 week 48 live TV events
653 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
654 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
655 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
656 La Carboneria 48-2013
657 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
658 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
659 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
660 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
661 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
662 Go to Innovation 2013 report
663 week 47 2013 live TV events
664 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
665 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
666 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
667 City Championship 47-2013
668 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
669 Three Peaks 47-2013
670 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
671 Gladiatore 2013
672 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
673 League of Legends
674 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
675 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
676 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
677 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
678 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
679 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
680 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
681 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
682 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
683 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
684 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
685 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
686 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
687 Fredericia Open 46-2013
688 The Finnish Championship League 2013
689 Study Tournament 46-2013
690 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
691 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
692 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
693 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
694 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
695 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
696 Perm Halloween 45-2013
697 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
698 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
699 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
700 European Go Student Championship 2013
701 Gothenburg Open 2013
702 Helsinki Casual 2013
703 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
704 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
705 Open Porto 2013
706 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
707 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
708 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
709 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
710 La Carboneria 44-2013
711 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
712 Mannheimer Aji 2013
713 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
714 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
715 Wessex 44-2013
716 Belfast Open 2013
717 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
718 Austrian Open 2013
719 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
720 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
721 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
722 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
723 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
724 Tenuki 2013
725 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
726 Slovenian Championship 2013
727 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
728 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
729 Norwegian Championship 2013
730 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
731 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
732 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
733 Mikulov Open 2013
734 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
735 Indis 2013
736 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
737 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
738 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
739 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
740 East Midlands 2013
741 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
742 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
743 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
744 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
745 Ukrainian Cup 2013
746 Bochumer Bambus 2013
747 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
748 Czech Championship 2013
749 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
750 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
751 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
752 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
753 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
754 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
755 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
756 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
757 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
758 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
759 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
760 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
761 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
762 34 Turniej VILO 2013
763 Oulun Syksy 2013
764 Board Games Festival 2013
765 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
766 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
767 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
768 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
769 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
770 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
771 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
772 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
773 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
774 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
775 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
776 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
777 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
778 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
779 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
780 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
781 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
782 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
783 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
784 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
785 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
786 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
787 Cup of Perm 2013
788 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
789 Shropshire 2013
790 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
791 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
792 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
793 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
794 17th Israeli Championship 2013
795 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
796 School Tournament- Polus 2013
797 SM1-karsinta 2013
798 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
799 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
800 Nuorten SM 2013
801 Championship of South Federal District 2013
802 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
803 City Day Tornament 2013
804 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
805 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
806 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
807 Cornish Open 2013
808 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
809 Torneo di Pisa 2013
810 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
811 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
812 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
813 Russian Female Championship 2013
814 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
815 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
816 Delfts Toernooi 2013
817 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
818 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
819 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
820 Schweriner Turnier 2013
821 Brno Tournament 2013
822 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
823 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
824 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
825 Northern 2013
826 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
827 Summer Tournament 2013
828 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
829 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
830 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
831 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
832 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
833 MSO Open 2013
834 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
835 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
836 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
837 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
838 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
839 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
840 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
841 Odense August 2013
842 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
843 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
844 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
845 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
846 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
847 Pogo Open 2013
848 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
849 World Youth Championship 2013
850 Vladimir Open 2013
851 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
852 Stockholm Open 2013
853 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
854 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
855 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
856 Odesa Golden 2013
857 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
858 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
859 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
860 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
861 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
862 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
863 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
864 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
865 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
866 Leksand Open 2013
867 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
868 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
869 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
870 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
871 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
872 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
873 Samsung Cup 2013
874 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
875 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
876 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
877 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
878 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
879 District Groningen 2013
880 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
881 Moyo Open 2013
882 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
883 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
884 Russian Team Championship 2013
885 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
886 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
887 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
888 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
889 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
890 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
891 Summer Go Camp 2013
892 Milton Keynes 2013
893 46th City Championship Finals 2013
894 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
895 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
896 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
897 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
898 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
899 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
900 Kieler Turnier 2013
901 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
902 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
903 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
904 Charlie Marlow 2013
905 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
906 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
907 Romanian National Championship 2013
908 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
909 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
910 Mangalia Open 2013
911 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
912 Welsh Open 2013
913 8th Marathon 2013
914 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
915 Durham 2013
916 Slovak Go Festival 2013
917 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
918 II Open de Bilbao 2013
919 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
920 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
921 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
922 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
923 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
924 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
925 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
926 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
927 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
928 Croatian open go championship 2013.
929 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
930 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
931 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
932 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
933 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
934 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
935 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
936 Galway Go Tournament 2013
937 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
938 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
939 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
940 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
941 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
942 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
943 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
944 Arundel 2013
945 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
946 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
947 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
948 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
949 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
950 Cup of Rivne 2013
951 Fredericia Open 2013
952 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
953 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
954 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
955 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
956 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
957 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
958 Scottish Open 2013
959 Challengers 2013
960 Apeldoorn 2013
961 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
962 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
963 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
964 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
965 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
966 Championship of Perm 2013
967 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
968 Kido Cup 2013
969 Go in Duketown 2013
970 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
971 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
972 Swiss Go Championship 2013
973 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
974 Open Lisboa 2013
975 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
976 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
977 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
978 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
979 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
980 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
981 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
982 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
983 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
984 Swedish Championship 2013
985 Teden Mladih 2013
986 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
987 Bracknell 2013
988 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
989 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
990 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
991 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
992 Amsterdam International 2013
993 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
994 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
995 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
996 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
997 Young Masters League 2013
998 Cambridge Barlow 2013
999 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
1000 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
1001 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
1002 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
1003 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
1004 Go for Luzern 2013
1005 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
1006 Riga Open Go 2013
1007 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
1008 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
1009 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
1010 Interview with InSeong Hwang
1011 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
1012 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
1013 Martinicup 2013
1014 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1015 Torneo citta di Este 2013
1016 Jaakko Munkki 2013
1017 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
1018 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1019 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1020 Danish Championship 2013
1021 Spring tournament 2013
1022 MSU Go Championship-2013
1023 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
1024 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
1025 Birmingham 2013
1026 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
1027 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
1028 Oslo Open 2013
1029 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1030 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
1031 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
1032 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
1033 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
1034 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
1035 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
1036 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
1037 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
1038 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
1039 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
1040 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
1041 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
1042 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
1043 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
1044 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1045 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
1046 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1047 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
1048 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
1049 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1050 Go Open Plzen 2013
1051 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
1052 British Open 2013
1053 33 Turniej VILO 2013
1054 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
1055 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
1056 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
1057 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1058 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1059 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
1060 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
1061 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
1062 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
1063 Avignon Tournament 2013
1064 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
1065 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
1066 Go Festival 2013
1067 Passover Tournament 2013
1068 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
1069 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
1070 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
1071 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
1072 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1073 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
1074 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
1075 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
1076 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
1077 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
1078 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
1079 Handicap Tournament 2013
1080 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
1081 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
1082 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
1083 Oulun Kevat 2013
1084 rovnodennost 2013
1085 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
1086 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
1087 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
1088 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
1089 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
1090 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
1091 go7ix 2013
1092 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1093 6. Kyu turnir 2013
1094 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
1095 British Youth Championship 2013
1096 Paris tournament 2013
1097 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
1098 Cup of Tula 2013
1099 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
1100 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
1101 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1102 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
1103 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1104 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
1105 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
1106 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
1107 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
1108 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
1109 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
1110 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
1111 Trigantius 2013
1112 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
1113 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
1114 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
1115 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
1116 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1117 Fredericia Spring 2013
1118 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
1119 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
1120 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
1121 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
1122 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
1123 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
1124 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
1125 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
1126 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
1127 2013 Confucius Cup
1128 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
1129 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
1130 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
1131 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
1132 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1133 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
1134 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1135 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
1136 Oxford Ladder 2013
1137 Blansko Tournament 2013
1138 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1139 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
1140 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
1141 Welwyn Gardens 2013
1142 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
1143 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1144 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
1145 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
1146 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
1147 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
1148 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
1149 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
1150 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
1151 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
1152 Vasteras Open 2013
1153 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
1154 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
1155 Cassovia Cup 2013
1156 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
1157 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
1158 Polish Youth Championship 2013
1159 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
1160 FORAS 2013
1161 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
1162 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1163 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1164 Tiger beats Miffy
1165 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
1166 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
1167 Cheshire Open 2013
1168 28th Antony Tournament 2013
1169 Winner`s sonata 2013
1170 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
1171 Haags Toernooi 2013
1172 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
1173 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
1174 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1175 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1176 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
1177 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
1178 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
1179 Festival Lariks 2013
1180 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
1181 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
1182 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
1183 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
1184 Odense Winter 2013
1185 Antony Tournament 2013
1186 Orsay Tournament 2013
1187 National Veteran Championship 2013
1188 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
1189 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
1190 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
1191 Dutch Female Championship 2013
1192 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1193 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
1194 Dutch Championship 2013
1195 Maidenhead 2013
1196 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
1197 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
1198 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
1199 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
1200 Winter Tournament 2013
1201 Jusandan 2013
1202 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
1203 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
1204 Wintergo 2012 2013
1205 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
1206 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
1207 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
1208 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
1209 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
1210 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
1211 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
1212 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1213 Trys Karaliai 2013
1214 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
1215 Childish Convention Championship 2013
1216 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
1217 Essen 2013
1218 Decin Tournament 2013
1219 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
1220 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
1221 Torneo della Befana 2013
1222 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1223 La Carboneria 2013
1224 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
1225 London Open 2013
1226 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
1227 2013
1228 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
1229 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
1230 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
1231 SM-finaali 2012
1232 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
1233 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1234 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
1235 GO7 Rapid 2012
1236 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
1237 .Three dragons. 2012
1238 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
1239 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
1240 Gosente winter tournament 2012
1241 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
1242 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
1243 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
1244 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
1245 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
1246 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
1247 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
1248 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
1249 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
1250 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
1251 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
1252 Championship of Karelia 2012
1253 Cup of Perm Region 2012
1254 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
1255 Championship of Kurgan 2012
1256 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
1257 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
1258 Go Baron Title Match 2012
1259 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
1260 EdinburghChristmas 2012
1261 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
1262 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
1263 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
1264 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
1265 Cluj- City Championship 2012
1266 Austrian Female Championship 2012
1267 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
1268 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
1269 David 2012
1270 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1271 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
1272 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
1273 Romanian Cup Final 2012
1274 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
1275 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
1276 Go Baron Finals Match
1277 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
1278 Serbian women Go championship 2012
1279 38th Serbian championship 2012
1280 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
1281 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
1282 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
1283 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
1284 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
1285 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
1286 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1287 Polish Championship League 2012
1288 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1289 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
1290 Coventry 2012
1291 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
1292 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
1293 Go Baron Qualification 2012
1294 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
1295 XXXIII Kranich 2012
1296 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
1297 Russian Championship, Final 2012
1298 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
1299 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
1300 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
1301 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
1302 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
1303 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
1304 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
1305 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
1306 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
1307 UCC Open 2012
1308 Bielsko-Biala 2012
1309 15. Go to Innovation 2012
1310 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
1311 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1312 The Finnish Championship League 2012
1313 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
1314 Three Peaks 2012
1315 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
1316 17th November Tournament 2012
1317 Il Gladiatore 2012
1318 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
1319 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
1320 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
1321 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
1322 On cherche un traducteur.
1323 Autumn Tournament 2012
1324 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1325 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
1326 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
1327 Austrian Open 2012
1328 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
1329 Odense November 2012
1330 Berlin Go Week 2012
1331 Goeteborg Open 2012
1332 Oulun Syksy 2012
1333 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
1334 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
1335 Wessex 2012
1336 32 Turniej VILO 2012
1337 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
1338 Mannheimer Aji 2012
1339 Irish Ladder, October 2012
1340 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1341 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
1342 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
1343 Salzburg 2012
1344 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
1345 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
1346 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
1347 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
1348 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
1349 35. Belgrade Open 2012
1350 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
1351 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1352 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
1353 Palava Tournament 2012
1354 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
1355 XIII Spanish Open 2012
1356 East Midlands 2012
1357 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
1358 Ukrainian Cup 2012
1359 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
1360 LaPedra Octubre 2012
1361 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
1362 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
1363 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
1364 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
1365 Norwegian Championship 2012
1366 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
1367 Czech Female Championship 2012
1368 Czech Go Championship 2012
1369 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1370 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
1371 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
1372 Shodan Trophy 2012
1373 "Crow in a starry sky"
1374 Open Porto 2012
1375 Turniej Kotlany 2012
1376 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
1377 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
1378 Slovenian Championship 2012
1379 Board Games Festival 2012
1380 Bochumer Bambus 2012
1381 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
1382 KAUNO TAURE 2012
1383 ProGO match- sept 2012
1384 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
1385 Israeli Championship 2012
1386 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
1387 4th Cadiz Open 2012
1388 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
1389 Shropshire 2012
1390 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
1391 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
1392 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
1393 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
1394 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
1395 Swindon 2012
1396 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
1397 BGA Title Match 2012
1398 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
1399 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
1400 Fredericia Autumn 2012
1401 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
1402 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
1403 Cornish Open 2012
1404 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
1405 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
1406 Visegrad tour 2012
1407 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
1408 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
1409 Helsinki Casual 2012
1410 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1411 Open Mind Trophy 2012
1412 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
1413 Northern 2012
1414 Campionato italiano 2012
1415 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
1416 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1417 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
1418 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
1419 SM1-karsinta 2012
1420 European Female Championship 2012
1421 European Cup 2012
1422 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
1423 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
1424 Cup of Zauralje 2012
1425 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
1426 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
1427 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
1428 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
1429 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
1430 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
1431 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
1432 Summer Tournament 2012
1433 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
1434 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
1435 Zurich 2012
1436 OGK-AUGUST 2012
1437 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
1438 Irish Ladder, August 2012
1439 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
1440 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
1441 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
1442 Russian Female Championship 2012
1443 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
1444 MSO Open 2012
1445 Russian Women Championship
1446 Interview with Andrew Kay
1447 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
1448 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
1449 French Open Championship 2012
1450 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
1451 Taiwanese Go stars
1452 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
1453 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
1454 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
1455 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
1456 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
1457 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
1458 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
1459 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
1460 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
1461 Trickmove of the year!
1462 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
1463 Lai Yu-Cheng
1464 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
1465 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
1466 WMSG 2012 day 3
1467 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
1468 WMSG 2012 day 2
1469 WMSG 2012 day 1
1470 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
1471 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
1472 Interview with Jan Simara
1473 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1474 Novouralskie Berega 2012
1475 Altay Cup 2012
1476 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
1477 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
1478 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
1479 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
1480 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
1481 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
1482 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
1483 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1484 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
1485 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
1486 TurkuGP 2012
1487 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
1488 15. Serbian Cup 2012
1489 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1490 Moyo Open 2012
1491 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
1492 Oulun Kesa 2012
1493 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
1494 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
1495 Bergen Open 2012
1496 Ambassadors Cup 2012
1497 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
1498 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
1499 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
1500 Youth Go Camp 2012
1501 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
1502 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
1503 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
1504 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
1505 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1506 Russian Team Championship 2012
1507 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
1508 Romanian Summer camp
1509 Russian Championship under 20 2012
1510 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
1511 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
1512 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
1513 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
1514 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
1515 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
1516 Freiburg 2012
1517 Croatian Open Championship 2012
1518 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
1519 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
1520 Milton Keynes 2012
1521 Leksand Open 2012
1522 Welsh Open 2012
1523 Graz 2012
1524 Durham 2012
1525 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
1526 Mlody Korsarz 2012
1527 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
1528 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
1529 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
1530 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1531 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
1532 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
1533 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
1534 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
1535 Takapotku Open 2012
1536 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
1537 Slovak Go Festival 2012
1538 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
1539 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
1540 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
1541 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
1542 Priessnitz Cup 2012
1543 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
1544 Cup of Rivne 2012
1545 Dutch Student Championship 2012
1546 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
1547 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
1548 Open Lx 2012
1549 Hungarian GP 2012
1550 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1551 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
1552 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
1553 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
1554 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
1555 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
1556 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
1557 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
1558 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
1559 Challengers 2012
1560 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
1561 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
1562 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
1563 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
1564 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
1565 Toulouse Tournament 2012
1566 European Pair Go Championship
1567 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
1568 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
1569 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
1570 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
1571 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
1572 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
1573 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1574 Galway Tournament 2012
1575 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
1576 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
1577 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
1578 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
1579 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
1580 Serbian Female Championship 2012
1581 Kidocup 2012
1582 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
1583 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
1584 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
1585 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
1586 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
1587 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
1588 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
1589 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
1590 Swedish Championship 2012
1591 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
1592 Turniej Majowy 2012
1593 Scottish Open 2012
1594 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
1595 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
1596 Bracknell 2012
1597 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
1598 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
1599 Vetruse Cup 2012
1600 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
1601 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
1602 Cambridge Barlow 2012
1603 Youth Week Tournament 2012
1604 21st Slovak Championship 2012
1605 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
1606 San Marino CON 2012
1607 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
1608 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1609 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
1610 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1611 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
1612 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
1613 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
1614 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
1615 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
1616 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
1617 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
1618 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
1619 Tartu Spring 2012
1620 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
1621 Candidates 2012
1622 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1623 Britain seeks new leader
1624 Apeldoorn 2012
1625 Danish Championship 2012
1626 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
1627 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1628 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
1629 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
1630 3. Giessener T19 2012
1631 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
1632 Young Masters League 2012
1633 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
1634 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
1635 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
1636 Oslo Open 2012
1637 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
1638 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
1639 Porfirion Cup 2012
1640 Finnish Team Championship 2012
1641 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
1642 V.Valek memorial 2012
1643 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
1644 British Open 2012
1645 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
1646 Martinicup 2012
1647 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
1648 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1649 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
1650 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1651 Spring Tournament 2012
1652 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
1653 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
1654 New 2012 European Youth Champions
1655 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
1656 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1657 Side Tournament 2012
1658 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
1659 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
1660 Slovenian open 2012
1661 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
1662 European Youth Go Championship 2012
1663 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1664 Passover Tournament 2012
1665 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
1666 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
1667 2012 Canadian Open
1668 Nordic Championship 2012
1669 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
1670 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
1671 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
1672 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
1673 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
1674 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
1675 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1676 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
1677 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
1678 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
1679 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
1680 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
1681 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
1682 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
1683 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1684 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
1685 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
1686 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
1687 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
1688 Go Open Plzen 2012
1689 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
1690 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
1691 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
1692 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
1693 Arundel 2012
1694 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1695 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
1696 Meanwhile in southern Africa
1697 Bistrita spring cup 2012
1698 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
1699 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
1700 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
1701 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
1702 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
1703 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
1704 Welwyn Gardens 2012
1705 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1706 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
1707 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
1708 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
1709 Next tournaments in France
1710 British Youth Championship 2012
1711 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
1712 Skye 2012
1713 Ishi Open 2012
1714 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
1715 Polish Youth Championship 2012
1716 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
1717 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
1718 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
1719 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
1720 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
1721 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
1722 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1723 5. Kyu turnir 2012
1724 European Go Congress 2012 update March
1725 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
1726 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
1727 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
1728 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
1729 CSRB Club tournament 2012
1730 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
1731 Trigantius 2012
1732 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
1733 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
1734 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
1735 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
1736 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
1737 Black Stone 2012
1738 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
1739 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
1740 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
1741 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
1742 2012 Confucius Cup
1743 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
1744 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
1745 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
1746 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
1747 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
1748 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
1749 Kido Cup 2012
1750 Poznan Casual 2012
1751 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
1752 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1753 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1754 Oxford Ladder 2012
1755 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
1756 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
1757 World Student Championship 2012
1758 Blansko Tournament 2012
1759 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
1760 New system of the Insei League on KGS
1761 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
1762 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
1763 Nottingham 2012
1764 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
1765 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
1766 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
1767 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
1768 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
1769 zjAva 2012
1770 Vaesteraas Open 2012
1771 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
1772 Oxford 2012
1773 FORAS 2012
1774 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
1775 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
1776 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
1777 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
1778 Cheshire Open 2012
1779 Cheshire Handicap 2012
1780 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
1781 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
1782 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
1783 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
1784 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
1785 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
1786 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
1787 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
1788 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
1789 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
1790 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
1791 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
1792 EYGC 2012
1793 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
1794 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
1795 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
1796 Winter`s sonata 2012
1797 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
1798 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
1799 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
1800 Dutch Female Championship 2012
1801 Bydgoszcz 2012
1802 Dutch Championship 2012
1803 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
1804 Some news from France
1805 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
1806 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
1807 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
1808 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1809 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
1810 Warszawa 2012
1811 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
1812 2011 British Small Board Championship
1813 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
1814 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
1815 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
1816 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1817 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
1818 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
1819 National Veteran Championship 2012
1820 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
1821 Essen 2012
1822 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
1823 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
1824 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
1825 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
1826 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1827 Russian Championship under 12 2012
1828 Championship of Barnaul 2012
1829 Club Tournament 2012
1830 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
1831 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
1832 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
1833 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
1834 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
1835 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
1836 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
1837 Black Stone 1-2012
1838 Trys Karaliai 2012
1839 La Carboneria 2012
1840 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
1841 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
1842 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
1843 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
1844 London Open 2011
1845 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
1846 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
1847 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
1848 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
1849 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
1850 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
1851 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
1852 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
1853 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
1854 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
1855 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
1856 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
1857 Romanian Female Championship 2011
1858 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
1859 Legends Cadiz 2011
1860 The 2011 Oporto Open
1861 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
1862 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
1863 Romanian Cup Final 2011
1864 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
1865 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
1866 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
1867 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
1868 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
1869 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
1870 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
1871 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
1872 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
1873 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
1874 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
1875 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
1876 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
1877 Arnhem 2011
1878 Irish Ladder, November 2011
1879 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
1880 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
1881 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
1882 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
1883 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
1884 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
1885 17th November Tournament 2011
1886 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
1887 Antony Club 2011
1888 Berliner Kranich 2011
1889 German Go Championship 2011
1890 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
1891 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
1892 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
1893 Championship of Voronezh 2011
1894 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
1895 Denkstation 2011
1896 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
1897 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
1898 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
1899 14. Go to Innovation 2011
1900 La Carboneria 2011
1901 Coventry 2011
1902 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
1903 Go to Innovation 2011
1904 Three Peaks 2011
1905 .Three dragons. 2011
1906 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
1907 32nd Italian Championship 2011
1908 Black Stone 11-2011
1909 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
1910 Hungarian Open 2011
1911 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
1912 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
1913 Team championships round 3
1914 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
1915 Club Tournament 2011
1916 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
1917 Goteborg Open 2011
1918 Styrian Masters 2011
1919 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
1920 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
1921 Finnish Championship League 2011
1922 Berlin Go-week 2011
1923 East Midlands 2011
1924 Bydgoszcz 2011
1925 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
1926 Championship of Tomsk 2011
1927 Russian Championship under 16 2011
1928 Mannheimer Aji 2011
1929 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
1930 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
1931 Brussels tournament 2011
1932 Qualification SENTE games 2011
1933 Wessex 2011
1934 Championship of Karelia 2011
1935 44th City Championship Finals 2011
1936 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
1937 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
1938 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
1939 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
1940 Black Stone 2011
1941 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
1942 Balma Tournament 2011
1943 Oulun Syksy 2011
1944 34. Belgrade Open 2011
1945 Norwegian Championship 2011
1946 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
1947 Palava Tournament 2011
1948 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
1949 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
1950 Championnat de Geneve 2011
1951 Copenhagen Open 2011
1952 European Students Championship 2011
1953 Salzburg 2011
1954 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
1955 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
1956 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
1957 Ukrainian Cup 2011
1958 High Noon 2011
1959 Shodan Tournament 2011
1960 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
1961 Israeli Championship 2011
1962 clubs under attack
1963 Board games festival 2011
1964 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
1965 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
1966 KAUNO TAURE 2011
1967 Go commercial
1968 Slovenian Championship 2011
1969 Bochumer Bambus 2011
1970 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
1971 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
1972 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
1973 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
1974 Poznan Casual 2011
1975 Shrewsbury 2011
1976 Insei League results: September, 2011
1977 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
1978 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
1979 EWGC Side Open 2011
1980 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
1981 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
1982 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
1983 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
1984 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
1985 Autumn Tournament 2011
1986 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
1987 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
1988 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
1989 Linkoeping Open 2011
1990 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
1991 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
1992 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
1993 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
1994 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
1995 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
1996 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
1997 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
1998 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
1999 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
2000 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
2001 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
2002 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
2003 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
2004 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
2005 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
2006 Swindon 2011
2007 Helsinki Casual 2011
2008 Pause
2009 2011 British Go Championship
2010 Cornish Open 2011
2011 Northern 2011
2012 XI Torneo di Pisa
2013 Delfts toernooi 2011
2014 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
2015 7. WIGO-Turnier
2016 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
2017 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
2018 French Open Championship 2011
2019 2nd Iasi Go Cup
2020 Brno 2011
2021 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
2022 SportAccord European Preliminary
2023 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
2024 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
2025 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
2026 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
2027 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
2028 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
2029 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
2030 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
2031 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
2032 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
2033 Buy a nice T-shirt and
2034 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
2035 Single, hot and ........
2036 Best Go-video ever
2037 The power of a 9p
2038 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
2039 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
2040 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
2041 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
2042 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
2043 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
2044 EGC and WYGC 2011
2045 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
2046 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
2047 several recent results 5-2011
2048 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
2049 Vetruse Cup 2011
2050 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
2051 Galway Open 2011
2052 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
2053 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
2054 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
2055 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
2056 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
2057 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
2058 Danish Championship 2011
2059 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
2060 German Championship 2011 qualification
2061 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
2062 Go for Luzern 2011
2063 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
2064 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
2065 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
2066 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
2067 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
2068 Murugandi reviews
2069 update Shusaku Cup 2011
2070 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
2071 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
2072 Shusaku Cup 2011
2073 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
2074 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
2075 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
2076 March Tournaments
2077 Nottingham 2011
2078 Bonn 2011
2079 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
2080 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
2081 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
2082 several recent results
2083 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
2084 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
2085 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
2086 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
2087 Oxford 2011
2088 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
2089 Takapotku Open 2011
2090 Weekend Jan 22-23
2091 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
2092 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
2093 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
2094 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
2095 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
2096 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
2097 Wanted: editors and journalists
2098 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
2099 Berlin Go-week 2010
2100 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
2101 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
2102 Championship Weekend
2103 Shrewsbury
2104 September tournaments - A class
2105 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
2106 Linkoeping Open 2010
2107 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
2108 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
2109 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
2110 Cotsen (USA) 2010
2111 Helsinki Casual 2010
2112 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
2113 Antwerp 2010
2114 Kido Cup 2010
2115 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
2116 British Championship Game 1
2117 10th Pisa Tournament
2118 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
2119 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
2120 Frioul 2010
2121 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
2122 French open championship
2123 Iasi Cup 2010
2124 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
2125 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
2126 Japanese rules...?
2127 The dangers of gambling
2128 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
2129 Tesuji of the week
2130 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
2131 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
2132 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
2133 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
2134 Big Nick
2135 bad moves
2136 Ilya Shikshin rules!
2137 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
2138 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
2139 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
2140 Funniest remark on KGS today
2141 The Finnish system
2142 did you know...?
2143 after round 3
2144 The Monkey Jump
2145 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
2146 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
2147 New faces top Pardubice Open
2148 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
2149 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
2150 Results 18-20 June 2010
2151 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
2152 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
2153 Some other results from last weekend
2154 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
2155 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
2156 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
2157 Electronic Archive
2158 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
2159 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
2160 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
2161 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
2162 Romanian Cup 2010
2163 2010 British Championship
2164 Strasbourg tournament
2165 Swiss Championship 2010
2166 European surprises at WAGC 2010
2167 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
2168 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
2169 Balkan Go Championship 2010
2170 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
2171 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
2172 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
2173 Why Go
2174 French Youth Championships 2010
2175 Strong Players Online Tournament I
2176 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
2177 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
2178 Associazione Goistica Italiana
2179 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
2180 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
2181 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
2182 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
2183 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
2184 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
2185 News from Milan, Italy
2186 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
2187 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
2188 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
2189 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
2190 Artem strongest student
2191 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
2192 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
2193 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
2194 Rada, her record will stand for ever
2195 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
2196 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
2197 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
2198 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
2199 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
2200 Novosibirsk Championship
2201 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
2202 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
2203 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
2204 Luzern Spring for John Walch
2205 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
2206 Facebook: friends from France first
2207 Some Saturday results
2208 Scottish Championship News
2209 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
2210 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
2211 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
2212 Tampere: many already registred
2213 EGD broke new record
2214 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
2215 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
2216 Reports from Russia
2217 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
2218 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
2219 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
2220 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
2221 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
2222 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
2223 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
2224 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
2225 Ali leads KILL-A
2226 Ankara again
2227 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
2228 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
2229 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
2230 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
2231 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
2232 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
2233 Kay wins British Open
2234 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
2235 Let my people go
2236 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
2237 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
2238 Next WMSG in Atlanta
2239 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
2240 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
2241 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
2242 Facebook for feedback
2243 KGS trials new Graphics
2244 Elvina jumped to of B-league
2245 Sensation: discussion on use of database
2246 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
2247 Husrev heads Hacettepe
2248 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
2249 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
2250 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
2251 World Pair-go Championship
2252 Fred filmed WMSG
2253 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
2254 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
2255 Three on top at Keizer Karel
2256 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
2257 Drama in KILL last Sunday
2258 Weekend results from all over Europe
2259 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
2260 11th Go to Innovation
2261 Many messages on Facebook
2262 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
2263 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
2264 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
2265 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
2266 Facebook chasebook
2267 Hebsacker has Hikaru
2268 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
2269 Macfadyen Skye High
2270 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
2271 Clash in C class
2272 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
2273 Terwey tops Castrop
2274 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
2275 Bucuresti 179 school
2276 Jaakko Munki Memorial
2277 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
2278 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
2279 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
2280 Bundesliga back to normal
2281 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
2282 Belgian Championship, part 1
2283 Ondrej Irish Open champ
2284 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
2285 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
2286 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
2287 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
2288 Vit views of vital points
2289 Red roses for favourite friend
2290 Flowers for ladies today
2291 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
2292 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
2293 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
2294 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
2295 Meng Master Student at World Oza
2296 Fredda first in KILL-A
2297 Future Champs of Hungary
2298 Chen chopped Dresden
2299 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
2300 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
2301 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
2302 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
2303 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
2304 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
2305 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
2306 Berlin is one of several new awards
2307 Three won three in Nottingham
2308 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
2309 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
2310 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
2311 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
2312 Record audience expected at KGS
2313 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
2314 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
2315 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
2316 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
2317 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
2318 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
2319 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
2320 Cambridge wins British League
2321 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
2322 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
2323 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
2324 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
2325 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
2326 Quarter of a century at Antony
2327 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
2328 Youngest pro ever is female
2329 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
2330 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
2331 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
2332 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
2333 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
2334 Metta takes Tortellino
2335 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
2336 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
2337 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
2338 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
2339 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
2340 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
2341 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
2342 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
2343 Go behind bars
2344 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
2345 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
2346 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
2347 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
2348 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
2349 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
2350 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
2351 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
2352 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
2353 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
2354 Pal Pandanet Prime
2355 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
2356 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
2357 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
2358 Rengo Song Contest
2359 European Go Congress in Tampere
2360 Favourites take early lead in KILL
2361 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
2362 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
2363 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
2364 Growth of Wintergo
2365 Chinese took over London
2366 Short Summary of Last Week
2367 Caledonian Canal Rengo
2368 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
2369 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
2370 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
2371 Origó increads lead in Hungary
2372 Book review 4: The Final Summit
2373 Book review 3-4: same structure
2374 Book review 3: Kamakura
2375 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
2376 X-mas number puzzle
2377 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
2378 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
2379 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
2380 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
2381 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
2382 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
2383 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
2384 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
2385 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
2386 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
2387 First fifty-plus title in Holland
2388 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
2389 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
2390 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
2391 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
2392 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
2393 Hungarian League
2394 Sunday December 13 - local results
2395 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
2396 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
2397 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
2398 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
2399 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
2400 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
2401 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
2402 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
2403 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
2404 Such a pity: winterschool called off
2405 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
2406 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
2407 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
2408 German Pair Go Championship 2009
2409 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
2410 Secret of our style
2411 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
2412 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
2413 Oliver Wolf
2414 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
2415 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
2416 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
2417 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
2418 Pop Panda of Milano
2419 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
2420 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
2421 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
2422 Mistrz Polski
2423 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
2424 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
2425 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
2426 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
2427 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
2428 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
2429 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
2430 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
2431 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
2432 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
2433 New: Life and Death channel
2434 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
2435 Need for more reporters
2436 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
2437 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
2438 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
2439 Wintergo will grow
2440 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
2441 French Youth Congress
2442 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
2443 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
2444 Toulouse trashes to title
2445 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
2446 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
2447 Kido Cup
2448 Kölner Go-Turnier
2449 French GO Open Championship
2450 4 tournaments broadcasted
2451 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
2452 World Mind Sport Games 2008
2453 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
2454 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
2455 FJ strikes again!
2456 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
2457 Brabant 2008
2458 Joseki lessons part 2
2459 watch on fullscreen
2460 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
2461 VIP-membership auto login
2462 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
2463 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
2464 Congress Champions 2008
2465 Naruto Reborn
2466 congress news 2008
2467 Naruto at the congress 2008
2468 Monkeys on a rock
2469 European Masters 2008
2470 Start European Go Congress 2008
2471 1000 members
2472 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
2473 Tale about cats
2474 The European Masters 2007
2475 Vilach 2007
2476 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.hw9x9.nl
leeg