Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013

Russia The Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage, a class A tournament, played from 18-05-2013 to 19-05-2013 in Sankt-Peterburg, Russia, was won by Alexandr Enin 2d, second came Vadim Novikov 2k and third was Stanislav Vosinskij 1d.

Result table.

placed by Newsbot at 15:14 Thu 23 May 2013




1 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
2 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
3 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
4 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
5 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
6 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
7 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
8 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
9 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
10 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
11 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
12 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
13 Moscow Championship 18-2015
14 Oslo Open 2015
15 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
16 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
17 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
18 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
19 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
20 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
21 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
22 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
23 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
24 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
25 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
26 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
27 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
28 Open EPFL 2015
29 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
30 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
31 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
32 Fredericia Spring 2015
33 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
34 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
35 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
36 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
37 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
38 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
39 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
40 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
41 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
42 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
43 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
44 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
45 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
46 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
47 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
48 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
49 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
50 Club Tournament 16-2015
51 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
52 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
53 Rennes tournament 16-2015
54 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
55 GO Open Plzen 2015
56 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
57 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
58 Oulun Kevat 2015
59 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
60 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
61 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
62 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
63 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
64 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
65 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
66 Nordic Championship 2015
67 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
68 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
69 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
70 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
71 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
72 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
73 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
74 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
75 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
76 Championship of Perm 14-2015
77 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
78 Go Festival 14-2015
79 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
80 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
81 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
82 British Open 14-2015
83 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
84 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
85 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
86 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
87 3la 13-2015
88 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
89 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
90 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
91 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
92 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
93 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
94 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
95 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
96 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
97 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
98 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
99 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
100 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
101 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
102 Erlangen 2015
103 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
104 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
105 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
106 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
107 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
108 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
109 Club Tournament 13-2015
110 GO for Luzern 2015
111 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
112 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
113 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
114 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
115 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
116 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
117 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
118 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
119 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
120 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
121 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
122 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
123 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
124 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
125 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
126 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
127 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
128 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
129 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
130 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
131 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
132 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
133 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
134 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
135 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
136 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
137 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
138 IGT Pisa 11-2015
139 Betting on the next move is back!
140 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
141 La Carboneria 11-2015
142 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
143 Trigantius 11-2015
144 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
145 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
146 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
147 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
148 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
149 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
150 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
151 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
152 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
153 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
154 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
155 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
156 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
157 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
158 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
159 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
160 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
161 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
162 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
163 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
164 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
165 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
166 La Carboneria 09-2015
167 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
168 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
169 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
170 Vaesteraas Open 2015
171 Kido Cup 09-2015
172 Club Tournament 09-2015
173 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
174 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
175 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
176 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
177 Silesian Cup 08-2015
178 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
179 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
180 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
181 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
182 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
183 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
184 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
185 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
186 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
187 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
188 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
189 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
190 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
191 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
192 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
193 Antony Tournament 08-2015
194 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
195 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
196 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
197 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
198 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
199 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
200 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
201 Club Tournament 07-2015
202 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
203 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
204 EGF Academy
205 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
206 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
207 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
208 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
209 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
210 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
211 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
212 Cheshire Open 07-2015
213 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
214 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
215 Larix-2015
216 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
217 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
218 Marathon Sente 06-2015
219 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
220 13th TIS 06-2015
221 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
222 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
223 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
224 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
225 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
226 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
227 Odense New Year 2015
228 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
229 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
230 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
231 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
232 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
233 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
234 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
235 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
236 Championship of School #43 05-2015
237 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
238 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
239 Dutch Female Championship 2015
240 Dutch Championship 05-2015
241 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
242 Kharkiv Championship 2015
243 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
244 Maidenhead 05-2015
245 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
246 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
247 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
248 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
249 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
250 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
251 New Improved Search Function
252 Jusandan 2015
253 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
254 Winter Tournament 04-2015
255 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
256 Torneo della Befana 2015
257 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
258 1st Varna Go Open 2015
259 Osaka Go Camp 2015
260 2015 Irish championship league
261 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
262 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
263 Essen 2015
264 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
265 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
266 wintergo_2014 03-2015
267 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
268 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
269 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
270 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
271 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
272 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
273 London Open 01-2015
274 Club tournament 01-2015
275 2015
276 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
277 La Carboneria 01-2014
278 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
279 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
280 New Year tournament 01-2014
281 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
282 Cup of Tver 01-2014
283 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
284 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
285 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
286 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
287 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
288 2014 Li Min Cup
289 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
290 AGOCA League 52-2014
291 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
292 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
293 La Carboneria 52-2014
294 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
295 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
296 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
297 2014 Hannuka Tournament
298 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
299 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
300 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
301 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
302 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
303 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
304 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
305 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
306 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
307 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
308 Polish Championship League 51-2014
309 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
310 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
311 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
312 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
313 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
314 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
315 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
316 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
317 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
318 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
319 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
320 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
321 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
322 Czech Female Championship 2014
323 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
324 Perpignan Tournament 2014
325 Italian Championship 2014
326 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
327 Paris Meijin A 2014
328 Paris Meijin B 2014
329 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
330 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
331 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
332 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
333 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
334 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
335 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
336 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
337 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
338 South London: double kyu 50-2014
339 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
340 South London: teachers 50-2014
341 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
342 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
343 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
344 Odense Christmas 2014
345 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
346 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
347 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
348 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
349 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
350 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
351 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
352 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
353 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
354 Turkish Go Championship 2014
355 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
356 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
357 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
358 La Carboneria 48-2014
359 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
360 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
361 Bochumer Bambus 2014
362 Mangafest 2014
363 Gothenburg Open 2014
364 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
365 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
366 Turku Championship 48-2014
367 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
368 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
369 Go to Innovation 47-2014
370 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
371 UCC Go Tournament 2014
372 Baltic Cup 47-2014
373 Club tournament 47-2014
374 La Carboneria 47-2014
375 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
376 Three Peaks 47-2014
377 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
378 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
379 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
380 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
381 City Championship 47-2014
382 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
383 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
384 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
385 Salzburg2014
386 Kauno taure 2014
387 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
388 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
389 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
390 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
391 Letchworth 46-2014
392 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
393 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
394 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
395 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
396 Rennes tournament 46-2014
397 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
398 17th November Tournament 46-2014
399 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
400 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
401 Cup of NSU 45-2014
402 Kharkiv Championship 2014
403 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
404 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
405 Fredericia Open 2014
406 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
407 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
408 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
409 Wessex 44-2014
410 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
411 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
412 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
413 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
414 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
415 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
416 Brussels 2014
417 Oulun Syksy 2014
418 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
419 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
420 La Carboneria 44-2014
421 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
422 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
423 Silesian Cup 43-2014
424 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
425 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
426 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
427 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
428 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
429 Open Porto 2014
430 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
431 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
432 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
433 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
434 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
435 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
436 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
437 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
438 Tenuki 2014
439 Slovenian Championship 2014
440 Club Tournament 42-2014
441 BGA Title Match 2014
442 Ukrainian Cup 2014
443 Lyon tournament 42-2014
444 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
445 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
446 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
447 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
448 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
449 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
450 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
451 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
452 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
453 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
454 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
455 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
456 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
457 European Student Go Championship 2014
458 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
459 Helsinki Casual 2014
460 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
461 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
462 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
463 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
464 Club Tournament 41-2014
465 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
466 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
467 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
468 Man v Machine
469 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
470 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
471 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
472 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
473 Silesian Cup 40-2014
474 Swindon 40-2014
475 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
476 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
477 Cup of Rivne 2014
478 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
479 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
480 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
481 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
482 Torneo di Pisa 2014
483 Zurich Tournament 2014
484 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
485 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
486 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
487 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
488 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
489 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
490 Shropshire 39-2014
491 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
492 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
493 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
494 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
495 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
496 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
497 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
498 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
499 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
500 Cornish Open 38-2014
501 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
502 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
503 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
504 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
505 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
506 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
507 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
508 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
509 Delfts Toernooi 2014
510 Northern 37-2014
511 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
512 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
513 City Day 37-2014
514 Odense Harvest 2014
515 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
516 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
517 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
518 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
519 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
520 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
521 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
522 International Go Cup 37-2014
523 Mangalia open 36-2014
524 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
525 EZERAI 2014
526 Summer Tournament 36-2014
527 Cup of Perm 36-2014
528 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
529 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
530 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
531 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
532 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
533 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
534 Belfast 2014
535 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
536 MSO Open 35-2014
537 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
538 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
539 Stockholm Open 2014
540 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
541 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
542 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
543 Vladimir Open 35-2014
544 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
545 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
546 Zomergo_2014
547 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
548 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
549 2014 August Tournament
550 Rostocker Ishi 2014
551 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
552 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
553 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
554 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
555 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
556 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
557 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
558 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
559 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
560 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
561 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
562 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
563 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
564 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
565 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
566 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
567 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
568 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
569 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
570 Torneo di Agordo 2014
571 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
572 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
573 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
574 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
575 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
576 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
577 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
578 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
579 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
580 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
581 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
582 47th City Championship Finals-2014
583 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
584 Cup of Russia 30-2014
585 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
586 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
587 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
588 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
589 Candidate for the office of EGF president
590 Part 2
591 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
592 Hungarian Go camp 2014
593 2014 July Tournament
594 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
595 Croatian open go championship 2014
596 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
597 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
598 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
599 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
600 Odesa Region Championship 2014
601 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
602 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
603 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
604 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
605 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
606 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
607 CPT2014Amstelveen
608 European Student Go Tournament 2014
609 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
610 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
611 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
612 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
613 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
614 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
615 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
616 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
617 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
618 Czech Championship 27-2014
619 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
620 IGA Correspondence Championship
621 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
622 Milton Keynes 27-2014
623 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
624 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
625 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
626 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
627 Club Tournament 26-2014
628 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
629 Welsh Open 26-2014
630 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
631 EWGC 2014
632 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
633 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
634 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
635 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
636 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
637 Vienna 2014
638 Durham 25-2014
639 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
640 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
641 Iron Man 2014
642 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
643 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
644 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
645 Club Tournament 24-2014
646 Open Lisboa 2014
647 Go in Duketown 24-2014
648 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
649 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
650 Kidocup 2014-Main
651 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
652 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
653 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
654 Millenium Cup 24-2014
655 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
656 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
657 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
658 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
659 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
660 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
661 Swedish Championship 2014
662 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
663 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
664 Club Tournament 23-2014
665 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
666 Csiki Cup 23-2014
667 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
668 Victory Cup 23-2014
669 Cup of Samara 22-2014
670 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
671 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
672 Scottish Open 22-2014
673 Challengers 22-2014
674 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
675 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
676 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
677 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
678 Apeldoorn 2014
679 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
680 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
681 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
682 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
683 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
684 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
685 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
686 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
687 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
688 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
689 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
690 La Carboneria 21-2014
691 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
692 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
693 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
694 British Youth Championship 21-2014
695 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
696 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
697 Freiburg 2014
698 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
699 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
700 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
701 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
702 Open IGC 2014
703 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
704 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
705 Danish Championship 2014
706 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
707 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
708 XVII Madrid 2014
709 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
710 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
711 Bracknell 20-2014
712 Silesian Cup 20-2014
713 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
714 Oslo Open 2014
715 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
716 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
717 La Carboneria 19-2014
718 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
719 Candidates 19-2014
720 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
721 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
722 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
723 Go for Luzern 2014
724 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
725 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
726 Metz Tournament 19-2014
727 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
728 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
729 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
730 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
731 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
732 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
733 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
734 Club Tournament 18-2014
735 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
736 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
737 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
738 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
739 Martinicup 17-2014
740 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
741 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
742 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
743 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
744 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
745 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
746 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
747 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
748 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
749 Nordic Championship 2014
750 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
751 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
752 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
753 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
754 Passover Tournament 16-2014
755 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
756 Tournaments coming up
757 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
758 Silesian Cup 16-2014
759 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
760 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
761 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
762 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
763 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
764 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
765 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
766 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
767 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
768 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
769 Tula Cup 15-2014
770 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
771 Championship of Perm 15-2014
772 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
773 Antwerpen 2014
774 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
775 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
776 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
777 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
778 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
779 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
780 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
781 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
782 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
783 La Carboneria 15-2014
784 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
785 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
786 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
787 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
788 Finnish Team Championship 2014
789 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
790 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
791 Birmingham 14-2014
792 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
793 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
794 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
795 Belgian Championship 14-2014
796 La Carboneria 13-2014
797 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
798 Kani6 2014
799 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
800 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
801 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
802 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
803 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
804 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
805 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
806 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
807 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
808 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
809 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
810 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
811 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
812 Skye 12-2014
813 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
814 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
815 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
816 Silesian Cup 12-2014
817 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
818 Vasteras Open 2014
819 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
820 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
821 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
822 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
823 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
824 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
825 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
826 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
827 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
828 Trigantius 11-2014
829 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
830 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
831 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
832 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
833 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
834 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
835 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
836 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
837 Go Festival 10-2014
838 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
839 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
840 British Open 10-2014
841 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
842 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
843 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
844 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
845 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
846 La Carboneria 09-2014
847 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
848 10th International Tournament 09-2014
849 Kido Cup 09-2014
850 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
851 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
852 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
853 Silesian Cup 09-2014
854 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
855 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
856 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
857 La Carboneria 08-2014
858 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
859 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
860 2014 Confucius Cup
861 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
862 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
863 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
864 Silesian Cup 08-2014
865 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
866 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
867 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
868 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
869 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
870 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
871 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
872 Haags Toernooi 2014
873 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
874 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
875 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
876 Cheshire Open 07-2014
877 12th TIS 07-2014
878 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
879 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
880 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
881 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
882 Februar im Go7 06-2014
883 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
884 Koziolek 3 06-2014
885 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
886 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
887 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
888 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
889 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
890 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
891 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
892 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
893 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
894 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
895 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
896 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
897 Odense Winter 05-2014
898 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
899 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
900 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
901 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
902 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
903 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
904 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
905 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
906 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
907 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
908 Dutch Championship 05-2014
909 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
910 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
911 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
912 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
913 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
914 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
915 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
916 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
917 Irish Championship League 04-2014
918 La Carboneria 04-2014
919 Trys Karaliai 2014
920 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
921 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
922 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
923 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
924 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
925 Essener Go Turnier 2014
926 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
927 Winter Tournament 04-2014
928 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
929 Maidenhead 04-2014
930 Championship of School 42 04-2014
931 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
932 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
933 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
934 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
935 Torneo Befana 2014
936 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
937 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
938 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
939 British Open Now Open to All
940 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
941 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
942 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
943 London Open 01-2014
944 Takapotku Open 2014
945 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
946 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
947 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
948 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
949 wintergo 2013 01-2014
950 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
951 Club tournament 01-2014
952 British Open Not So Open
953 Udine2013
954 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
955 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
956 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
957 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
958 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
959 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
960 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
961 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
962 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
963 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
964 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
965 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
966 La Carboneria 52-2013
967 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
968 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
969 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
970 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
971 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
972 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
973 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
974 Odense Christmas 2013
975 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
976 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
977 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
978 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
979 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
980 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
981 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
982 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
983 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
984 UCC Go Tournament 2013
985 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
986 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
987 Polish Championship League 50-2013
988 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
989 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
990 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
991 2013 South London double kyu
992 2013 South London mid kyu
993 2013 South London top kyu
994 2013 South London teachers tournament
995 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
996 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
997 Torneo di Firenze 2013
998 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
999 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
1000 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
1001 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
1002 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
1003 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
1004 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
1005
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
1006 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
1007 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
1008 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
1009 Coventry 49-2013
1010 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
1011 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
1012 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
1013 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
1014 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
1015 BGA Title Match 2013
1016 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
1017 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
1018 Berlin Championship Final 2013
1019 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
1020 week 48 live TV events
1021 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
1022 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
1023 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
1024 La Carboneria 48-2013
1025 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
1026 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
1027 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
1028 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
1029 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
1030 Go to Innovation 2013 report
1031 week 47 2013 live TV events
1032 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
1033 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
1034 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
1035 City Championship 47-2013
1036 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
1037 Three Peaks 47-2013
1038 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
1039 Gladiatore 2013
1040 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
1041 League of Legends
1042 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
1043 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
1044 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
1045 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
1046 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
1047 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
1048 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
1049 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
1050 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
1051 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
1052 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
1053 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
1054 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
1055 Fredericia Open 46-2013
1056 The Finnish Championship League 2013
1057 Study Tournament 46-2013
1058 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
1059 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
1060 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
1061 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
1062 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
1063 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
1064 Perm Halloween 45-2013
1065 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
1066 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
1067 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
1068 European Go Student Championship 2013
1069 Gothenburg Open 2013
1070 Helsinki Casual 2013
1071 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
1072 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
1073 Open Porto 2013
1074 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
1075 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
1076 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
1077 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
1078 La Carboneria 44-2013
1079 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1080 Mannheimer Aji 2013
1081 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
1082 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
1083 Wessex 44-2013
1084 Belfast Open 2013
1085 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
1086 Austrian Open 2013
1087 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
1088 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
1089 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
1090 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
1091 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
1092 Tenuki 2013
1093 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
1094 Slovenian Championship 2013
1095 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
1096 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
1097 Norwegian Championship 2013
1098 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
1099 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
1100 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
1101 Mikulov Open 2013
1102 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
1103 Indis 2013
1104 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
1105 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1106 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
1107 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
1108 East Midlands 2013
1109 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
1110 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
1111 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
1112 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
1113 Ukrainian Cup 2013
1114 Bochumer Bambus 2013
1115 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
1116 Czech Championship 2013
1117 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1118 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1119 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
1120 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
1121 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
1122 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
1123 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
1124 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
1125 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
1126 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
1127 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
1128 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
1129 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
1130 34 Turniej VILO 2013
1131 Oulun Syksy 2013
1132 Board Games Festival 2013
1133 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
1134 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
1135 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
1136 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
1137 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
1138 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
1139 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1140 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
1141 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
1142 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
1143 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
1144 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
1145 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
1146 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
1147 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
1148 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
1149 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
1150 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
1151 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1152 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
1153 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
1154 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
1155 Cup of Perm 2013
1156 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
1157 Shropshire 2013
1158 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
1159 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
1160 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
1161 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
1162 17th Israeli Championship 2013
1163 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
1164 School Tournament- Polus 2013
1165 SM1-karsinta 2013
1166 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
1167 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
1168 Nuorten SM 2013
1169 Championship of South Federal District 2013
1170 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
1171 City Day Tornament 2013
1172 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
1173 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
1174 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
1175 Cornish Open 2013
1176 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
1177 Torneo di Pisa 2013
1178 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
1179 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
1180 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
1181 Russian Female Championship 2013
1182 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
1183 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1184 Delfts Toernooi 2013
1185 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
1186 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
1187 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
1188 Schweriner Turnier 2013
1189 Brno Tournament 2013
1190 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
1191 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
1192 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
1193 Northern 2013
1194 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
1195 Summer Tournament 2013
1196 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
1197 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
1198 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
1199 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
1200 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
1201 MSO Open 2013
1202 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
1203 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
1204 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1205 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
1206 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
1207 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
1208 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
1209 Odense August 2013
1210 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1211 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
1212 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
1213 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
1214 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
1215 Pogo Open 2013
1216 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
1217 World Youth Championship 2013
1218 Vladimir Open 2013
1219 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
1220 Stockholm Open 2013
1221 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
1222 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
1223 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1224 Odesa Golden 2013
1225 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
1226 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
1227 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
1228 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
1229 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
1230 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1231 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
1232 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
1233 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1234 Leksand Open 2013
1235 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
1236 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
1237 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
1238 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
1239 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
1240 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
1241 Samsung Cup 2013
1242 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
1243 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
1244 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
1245 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
1246 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1247 District Groningen 2013
1248 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
1249 Moyo Open 2013
1250 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
1251 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
1252 Russian Team Championship 2013
1253 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
1254 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
1255 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
1256 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
1257 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
1258 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
1259 Summer Go Camp 2013
1260 Milton Keynes 2013
1261 46th City Championship Finals 2013
1262 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
1263 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
1264 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
1265 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
1266 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
1267 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1268 Kieler Turnier 2013
1269 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
1270 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
1271 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1272 Charlie Marlow 2013
1273 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
1274 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
1275 Romanian National Championship 2013
1276 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
1277 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
1278 Mangalia Open 2013
1279 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
1280 Welsh Open 2013
1281 8th Marathon 2013
1282 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
1283 Durham 2013
1284 Slovak Go Festival 2013
1285 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
1286 II Open de Bilbao 2013
1287 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
1288 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
1289 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
1290 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
1291 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
1292 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
1293 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
1294 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
1295 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
1296 Croatian open go championship 2013.
1297 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
1298 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
1299 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
1300 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
1301 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
1302 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
1303 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1304 Galway Go Tournament 2013
1305 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
1306 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
1307 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
1308 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1309 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
1310 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
1311 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
1312 Arundel 2013
1313 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
1314 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
1315 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
1316 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
1317 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
1318 Cup of Rivne 2013
1319 Fredericia Open 2013
1320 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1321 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1322 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
1323 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
1324 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
1325 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
1326 Scottish Open 2013
1327 Challengers 2013
1328 Apeldoorn 2013
1329 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
1330 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
1331 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
1332 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
1333 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
1334 Championship of Perm 2013
1335 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
1336 Kido Cup 2013
1337 Go in Duketown 2013
1338 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
1339 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
1340 Swiss Go Championship 2013
1341 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
1342 Open Lisboa 2013
1343 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
1344 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
1345 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
1346 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
1347 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1348 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1349 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
1350 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
1351 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
1352 Swedish Championship 2013
1353 Teden Mladih 2013
1354 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
1355 Bracknell 2013
1356 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
1357 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
1358 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
1359 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
1360 Amsterdam International 2013
1361 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
1362 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1363 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
1364 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
1365 Young Masters League 2013
1366 Cambridge Barlow 2013
1367 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
1368 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
1369 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
1370 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
1371 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
1372 Go for Luzern 2013
1373 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
1374 Riga Open Go 2013
1375 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
1376 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
1377 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
1378 Interview with InSeong Hwang
1379 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
1380 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
1381 Martinicup 2013
1382 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1383 Torneo citta di Este 2013
1384 Jaakko Munkki 2013
1385 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
1386 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1387 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1388 Danish Championship 2013
1389 Spring tournament 2013
1390 MSU Go Championship-2013
1391 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
1392 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
1393 Birmingham 2013
1394 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
1395 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
1396 Oslo Open 2013
1397 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1398 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
1399 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
1400 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
1401 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
1402 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
1403 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
1404 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
1405 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
1406 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
1407 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
1408 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
1409 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
1410 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
1411 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
1412 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1413 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
1414 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1415 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
1416 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
1417 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1418 Go Open Plzen 2013
1419 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
1420 British Open 2013
1421 33 Turniej VILO 2013
1422 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
1423 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
1424 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
1425 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1426 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1427 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
1428 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
1429 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
1430 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
1431 Avignon Tournament 2013
1432 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
1433 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
1434 Go Festival 2013
1435 Passover Tournament 2013
1436 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
1437 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
1438 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
1439 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
1440 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1441 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
1442 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
1443 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
1444 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
1445 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
1446 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
1447 Handicap Tournament 2013
1448 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
1449 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
1450 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
1451 Oulun Kevat 2013
1452 rovnodennost 2013
1453 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
1454 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
1455 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
1456 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
1457 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
1458 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
1459 go7ix 2013
1460 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1461 6. Kyu turnir 2013
1462 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
1463 British Youth Championship 2013
1464 Paris tournament 2013
1465 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
1466 Cup of Tula 2013
1467 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
1468 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
1469 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1470 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
1471 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1472 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
1473 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
1474 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
1475 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
1476 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
1477 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
1478 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
1479 Trigantius 2013
1480 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
1481 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
1482 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
1483 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
1484 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1485 Fredericia Spring 2013
1486 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
1487 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
1488 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
1489 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
1490 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
1491 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
1492 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
1493 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
1494 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
1495 2013 Confucius Cup
1496 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
1497 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
1498 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
1499 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
1500 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1501 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
1502 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1503 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
1504 Oxford Ladder 2013
1505 Blansko Tournament 2013
1506 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1507 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
1508 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
1509 Welwyn Gardens 2013
1510 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
1511 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1512 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
1513 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
1514 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
1515 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
1516 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
1517 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
1518 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
1519 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
1520 Vasteras Open 2013
1521 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
1522 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
1523 Cassovia Cup 2013
1524 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
1525 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
1526 Polish Youth Championship 2013
1527 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
1528 FORAS 2013
1529 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
1530 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1531 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1532 Tiger beats Miffy
1533 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
1534 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
1535 Cheshire Open 2013
1536 28th Antony Tournament 2013
1537 Winner`s sonata 2013
1538 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
1539 Haags Toernooi 2013
1540 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
1541 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
1542 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1543 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1544 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
1545 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
1546 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
1547 Festival Lariks 2013
1548 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
1549 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
1550 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
1551 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
1552 Odense Winter 2013
1553 Antony Tournament 2013
1554 Orsay Tournament 2013
1555 National Veteran Championship 2013
1556 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
1557 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
1558 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
1559 Dutch Female Championship 2013
1560 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1561 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
1562 Dutch Championship 2013
1563 Maidenhead 2013
1564 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
1565 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
1566 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
1567 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
1568 Winter Tournament 2013
1569 Jusandan 2013
1570 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
1571 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
1572 Wintergo 2012 2013
1573 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
1574 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
1575 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
1576 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
1577 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
1578 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
1579 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
1580 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1581 Trys Karaliai 2013
1582 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
1583 Childish Convention Championship 2013
1584 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
1585 Essen 2013
1586 Decin Tournament 2013
1587 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
1588 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
1589 Torneo della Befana 2013
1590 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1591 La Carboneria 2013
1592 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
1593 London Open 2013
1594 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
1595 2013
1596 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
1597 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
1598 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
1599 SM-finaali 2012
1600 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
1601 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1602 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
1603 GO7 Rapid 2012
1604 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
1605 .Three dragons. 2012
1606 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
1607 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
1608 Gosente winter tournament 2012
1609 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
1610 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
1611 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
1612 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
1613 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
1614 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
1615 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
1616 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
1617 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
1618 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
1619 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
1620 Championship of Karelia 2012
1621 Cup of Perm Region 2012
1622 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
1623 Championship of Kurgan 2012
1624 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
1625 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
1626 Go Baron Title Match 2012
1627 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
1628 EdinburghChristmas 2012
1629 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
1630 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
1631 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
1632 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
1633 Cluj- City Championship 2012
1634 Austrian Female Championship 2012
1635 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
1636 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
1637 David 2012
1638 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1639 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
1640 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
1641 Romanian Cup Final 2012
1642 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
1643 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
1644 Go Baron Finals Match
1645 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
1646 Serbian women Go championship 2012
1647 38th Serbian championship 2012
1648 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
1649 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
1650 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
1651 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
1652 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
1653 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
1654 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1655 Polish Championship League 2012
1656 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1657 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
1658 Coventry 2012
1659 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
1660 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
1661 Go Baron Qualification 2012
1662 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
1663 XXXIII Kranich 2012
1664 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
1665 Russian Championship, Final 2012
1666 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
1667 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
1668 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
1669 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
1670 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
1671 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
1672 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
1673 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
1674 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
1675 UCC Open 2012
1676 Bielsko-Biala 2012
1677 15. Go to Innovation 2012
1678 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
1679 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1680 The Finnish Championship League 2012
1681 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
1682 Three Peaks 2012
1683 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
1684 17th November Tournament 2012
1685 Il Gladiatore 2012
1686 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
1687 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
1688 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
1689 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
1690 On cherche un traducteur.
1691 Autumn Tournament 2012
1692 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1693 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
1694 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
1695 Austrian Open 2012
1696 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
1697 Odense November 2012
1698 Berlin Go Week 2012
1699 Goeteborg Open 2012
1700 Oulun Syksy 2012
1701 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
1702 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
1703 Wessex 2012
1704 32 Turniej VILO 2012
1705 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
1706 Mannheimer Aji 2012
1707 Irish Ladder, October 2012
1708 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1709 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
1710 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
1711 Salzburg 2012
1712 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
1713 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
1714 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
1715 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
1716 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
1717 35. Belgrade Open 2012
1718 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
1719 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1720 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
1721 Palava Tournament 2012
1722 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
1723 XIII Spanish Open 2012
1724 East Midlands 2012
1725 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
1726 Ukrainian Cup 2012
1727 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
1728 LaPedra Octubre 2012
1729 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
1730 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
1731 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
1732 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
1733 Norwegian Championship 2012
1734 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
1735 Czech Female Championship 2012
1736 Czech Go Championship 2012
1737 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1738 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
1739 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
1740 Shodan Trophy 2012
1741 "Crow in a starry sky"
1742 Open Porto 2012
1743 Turniej Kotlany 2012
1744 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
1745 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
1746 Slovenian Championship 2012
1747 Board Games Festival 2012
1748 Bochumer Bambus 2012
1749 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
1750 KAUNO TAURE 2012
1751 ProGO match- sept 2012
1752 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
1753 Israeli Championship 2012
1754 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
1755 4th Cadiz Open 2012
1756 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
1757 Shropshire 2012
1758 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
1759 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
1760 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
1761 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
1762 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
1763 Swindon 2012
1764 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
1765 BGA Title Match 2012
1766 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
1767 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
1768 Fredericia Autumn 2012
1769 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
1770 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
1771 Cornish Open 2012
1772 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
1773 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
1774 Visegrad tour 2012
1775 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
1776 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
1777 Helsinki Casual 2012
1778 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1779 Open Mind Trophy 2012
1780 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
1781 Northern 2012
1782 Campionato italiano 2012
1783 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
1784 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1785 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
1786 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
1787 SM1-karsinta 2012
1788 European Female Championship 2012
1789 European Cup 2012
1790 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
1791 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
1792 Cup of Zauralje 2012
1793 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
1794 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
1795 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
1796 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
1797 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
1798 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
1799 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
1800 Summer Tournament 2012
1801 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
1802 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
1803 Zurich 2012
1804 OGK-AUGUST 2012
1805 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
1806 Irish Ladder, August 2012
1807 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
1808 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
1809 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
1810 Russian Female Championship 2012
1811 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
1812 MSO Open 2012
1813 Russian Women Championship
1814 Interview with Andrew Kay
1815 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
1816 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
1817 French Open Championship 2012
1818 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
1819 Taiwanese Go stars
1820 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
1821 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
1822 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
1823 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
1824 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
1825 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
1826 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
1827 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
1828 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
1829 Trickmove of the year!
1830 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
1831 Lai Yu-Cheng
1832 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
1833 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
1834 WMSG 2012 day 3
1835 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
1836 WMSG 2012 day 2
1837 WMSG 2012 day 1
1838 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
1839 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
1840 Interview with Jan Simara
1841 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1842 Novouralskie Berega 2012
1843 Altay Cup 2012
1844 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
1845 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
1846 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
1847 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
1848 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
1849 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
1850 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
1851 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1852 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
1853 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
1854 TurkuGP 2012
1855 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
1856 15. Serbian Cup 2012
1857 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1858 Moyo Open 2012
1859 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
1860 Oulun Kesa 2012
1861 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
1862 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
1863 Bergen Open 2012
1864 Ambassadors Cup 2012
1865 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
1866 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
1867 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
1868 Youth Go Camp 2012
1869 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
1870 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
1871 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
1872 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
1873 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1874 Russian Team Championship 2012
1875 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
1876 Romanian Summer camp
1877 Russian Championship under 20 2012
1878 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
1879 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
1880 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
1881 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
1882 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
1883 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
1884 Freiburg 2012
1885 Croatian Open Championship 2012
1886 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
1887 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
1888 Milton Keynes 2012
1889 Leksand Open 2012
1890 Welsh Open 2012
1891 Graz 2012
1892 Durham 2012
1893 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
1894 Mlody Korsarz 2012
1895 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
1896 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
1897 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
1898 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1899 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
1900 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
1901 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
1902 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
1903 Takapotku Open 2012
1904 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
1905 Slovak Go Festival 2012
1906 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
1907 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
1908 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
1909 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
1910 Priessnitz Cup 2012
1911 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
1912 Cup of Rivne 2012
1913 Dutch Student Championship 2012
1914 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
1915 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
1916 Open Lx 2012
1917 Hungarian GP 2012
1918 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1919 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
1920 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
1921 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
1922 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
1923 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
1924 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
1925 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
1926 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
1927 Challengers 2012
1928 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
1929 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
1930 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
1931 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
1932 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
1933 Toulouse Tournament 2012
1934 European Pair Go Championship
1935 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
1936 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
1937 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
1938 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
1939 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
1940 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
1941 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1942 Galway Tournament 2012
1943 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
1944 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
1945 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
1946 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
1947 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
1948 Serbian Female Championship 2012
1949 Kidocup 2012
1950 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
1951 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
1952 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
1953 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
1954 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
1955 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
1956 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
1957 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
1958 Swedish Championship 2012
1959 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
1960 Turniej Majowy 2012
1961 Scottish Open 2012
1962 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
1963 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
1964 Bracknell 2012
1965 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
1966 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
1967 Vetruse Cup 2012
1968 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
1969 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
1970 Cambridge Barlow 2012
1971 Youth Week Tournament 2012
1972 21st Slovak Championship 2012
1973 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
1974 San Marino CON 2012
1975 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
1976 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1977 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
1978 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1979 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
1980 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
1981 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
1982 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
1983 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
1984 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
1985 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
1986 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
1987 Tartu Spring 2012
1988 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
1989 Candidates 2012
1990 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1991 Britain seeks new leader
1992 Apeldoorn 2012
1993 Danish Championship 2012
1994 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
1995 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1996 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
1997 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
1998 3. Giessener T19 2012
1999 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
2000 Young Masters League 2012
2001 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
2002 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
2003 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
2004 Oslo Open 2012
2005 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
2006 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
2007 Porfirion Cup 2012
2008 Finnish Team Championship 2012
2009 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
2010 V.Valek memorial 2012
2011 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
2012 British Open 2012
2013 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
2014 Martinicup 2012
2015 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
2016 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
2017 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
2018 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2019 Spring Tournament 2012
2020 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
2021 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
2022 New 2012 European Youth Champions
2023 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
2024 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2025 Side Tournament 2012
2026 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
2027 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
2028 Slovenian open 2012
2029 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
2030 European Youth Go Championship 2012
2031 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2032 Passover Tournament 2012
2033 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
2034 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
2035 2012 Canadian Open
2036 Nordic Championship 2012
2037 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
2038 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
2039 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
2040 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
2041 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
2042 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
2043 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2044 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
2045 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
2046 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
2047 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
2048 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
2049 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
2050 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
2051 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
2052 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
2053 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
2054 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
2055 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
2056 Go Open Plzen 2012
2057 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
2058 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
2059 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
2060 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
2061 Arundel 2012
2062 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2063 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
2064 Meanwhile in southern Africa
2065 Bistrita spring cup 2012
2066 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
2067 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
2068 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
2069 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
2070 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
2071 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
2072 Welwyn Gardens 2012
2073 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2074 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
2075 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
2076 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
2077 Next tournaments in France
2078 British Youth Championship 2012
2079 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
2080 Skye 2012
2081 Ishi Open 2012
2082 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
2083 Polish Youth Championship 2012
2084 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
2085 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
2086 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
2087 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
2088 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
2089 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
2090 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2091 5. Kyu turnir 2012
2092 European Go Congress 2012 update March
2093 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
2094 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
2095 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
2096 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
2097 CSRB Club tournament 2012
2098 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
2099 Trigantius 2012
2100 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
2101 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
2102 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
2103 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
2104 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
2105 Black Stone 2012
2106 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
2107 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
2108 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
2109 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
2110 2012 Confucius Cup
2111 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
2112 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
2113 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
2114 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
2115 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
2116 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
2117 Kido Cup 2012
2118 Poznan Casual 2012
2119 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
2120 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
2121 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2122 Oxford Ladder 2012
2123 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
2124 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
2125 World Student Championship 2012
2126 Blansko Tournament 2012
2127 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
2128 New system of the Insei League on KGS
2129 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
2130 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
2131 Nottingham 2012
2132 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
2133 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
2134 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
2135 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
2136 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
2137 zjAva 2012
2138 Vaesteraas Open 2012
2139 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
2140 Oxford 2012
2141 FORAS 2012
2142 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
2143 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
2144 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
2145 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
2146 Cheshire Open 2012
2147 Cheshire Handicap 2012
2148 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
2149 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
2150 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
2151 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
2152 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
2153 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
2154 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
2155 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
2156 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
2157 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
2158 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
2159 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
2160 EYGC 2012
2161 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
2162 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
2163 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
2164 Winter`s sonata 2012
2165 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
2166 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
2167 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
2168 Dutch Female Championship 2012
2169 Bydgoszcz 2012
2170 Dutch Championship 2012
2171 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
2172 Some news from France
2173 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
2174 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
2175 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
2176 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2177 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
2178 Warszawa 2012
2179 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
2180 2011 British Small Board Championship
2181 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
2182 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
2183 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
2184 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2185 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
2186 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
2187 National Veteran Championship 2012
2188 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
2189 Essen 2012
2190 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
2191 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
2192 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
2193 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
2194 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2195 Russian Championship under 12 2012
2196 Championship of Barnaul 2012
2197 Club Tournament 2012
2198 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
2199 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
2200 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
2201 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
2202 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
2203 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
2204 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
2205 Black Stone 1-2012
2206 Trys Karaliai 2012
2207 La Carboneria 2012
2208 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
2209 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
2210 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
2211 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
2212 London Open 2011
2213 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
2214 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
2215 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
2216 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
2217 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
2218 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
2219 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
2220 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
2221 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
2222 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
2223 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
2224 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
2225 Romanian Female Championship 2011
2226 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
2227 Legends Cadiz 2011
2228 The 2011 Oporto Open
2229 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
2230 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
2231 Romanian Cup Final 2011
2232 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
2233 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
2234 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
2235 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
2236 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
2237 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
2238 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
2239 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
2240 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
2241 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
2242 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
2243 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
2244 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
2245 Arnhem 2011
2246 Irish Ladder, November 2011
2247 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
2248 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
2249 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
2250 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
2251 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
2252 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
2253 17th November Tournament 2011
2254 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
2255 Antony Club 2011
2256 Berliner Kranich 2011
2257 German Go Championship 2011
2258 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
2259 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
2260 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
2261 Championship of Voronezh 2011
2262 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
2263 Denkstation 2011
2264 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
2265 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
2266 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
2267 14. Go to Innovation 2011
2268 La Carboneria 2011
2269 Coventry 2011
2270 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
2271 Go to Innovation 2011
2272 Three Peaks 2011
2273 .Three dragons. 2011
2274 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
2275 32nd Italian Championship 2011
2276 Black Stone 11-2011
2277 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
2278 Hungarian Open 2011
2279 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
2280 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
2281 Team championships round 3
2282 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
2283 Club Tournament 2011
2284 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
2285 Goteborg Open 2011
2286 Styrian Masters 2011
2287 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
2288 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
2289 Finnish Championship League 2011
2290 Berlin Go-week 2011
2291 East Midlands 2011
2292 Bydgoszcz 2011
2293 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
2294 Championship of Tomsk 2011
2295 Russian Championship under 16 2011
2296 Mannheimer Aji 2011
2297 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
2298 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
2299 Brussels tournament 2011
2300 Qualification SENTE games 2011
2301 Wessex 2011
2302 Championship of Karelia 2011
2303 44th City Championship Finals 2011
2304 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
2305 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
2306 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
2307 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
2308 Black Stone 2011
2309 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
2310 Balma Tournament 2011
2311 Oulun Syksy 2011
2312 34. Belgrade Open 2011
2313 Norwegian Championship 2011
2314 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
2315 Palava Tournament 2011
2316 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
2317 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
2318 Championnat de Geneve 2011
2319 Copenhagen Open 2011
2320 European Students Championship 2011
2321 Salzburg 2011
2322 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
2323 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
2324 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
2325 Ukrainian Cup 2011
2326 High Noon 2011
2327 Shodan Tournament 2011
2328 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
2329 Israeli Championship 2011
2330 clubs under attack
2331 Board games festival 2011
2332 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
2333 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
2334 KAUNO TAURE 2011
2335 Go commercial
2336 Slovenian Championship 2011
2337 Bochumer Bambus 2011
2338 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
2339 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
2340 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
2341 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
2342 Poznan Casual 2011
2343 Shrewsbury 2011
2344 Insei League results: September, 2011
2345 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
2346 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
2347 EWGC Side Open 2011
2348 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
2349 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
2350 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
2351 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
2352 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
2353 Autumn Tournament 2011
2354 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
2355 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
2356 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
2357 Linkoeping Open 2011
2358 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
2359 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
2360 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
2361 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
2362 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
2363 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
2364 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
2365 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
2366 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
2367 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
2368 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
2369 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
2370 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
2371 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
2372 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
2373 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
2374 Swindon 2011
2375 Helsinki Casual 2011
2376 Pause
2377 2011 British Go Championship
2378 Cornish Open 2011
2379 Northern 2011
2380 XI Torneo di Pisa
2381 Delfts toernooi 2011
2382 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
2383 7. WIGO-Turnier
2384 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
2385 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
2386 French Open Championship 2011
2387 2nd Iasi Go Cup
2388 Brno 2011
2389 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
2390 SportAccord European Preliminary
2391 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
2392 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
2393 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
2394 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
2395 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
2396 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
2397 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
2398 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
2399 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
2400 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
2401 Buy a nice T-shirt and
2402 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
2403 Single, hot and ........
2404 Best Go-video ever
2405 The power of a 9p
2406 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
2407 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
2408 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
2409 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
2410 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
2411 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
2412 EGC and WYGC 2011
2413 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
2414 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
2415 several recent results 5-2011
2416 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
2417 Vetruse Cup 2011
2418 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
2419 Galway Open 2011
2420 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
2421 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
2422 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
2423 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
2424 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
2425 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
2426 Danish Championship 2011
2427 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
2428 German Championship 2011 qualification
2429 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
2430 Go for Luzern 2011
2431 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
2432 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
2433 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
2434 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
2435 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
2436 Murugandi reviews
2437 update Shusaku Cup 2011
2438 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
2439 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
2440 Shusaku Cup 2011
2441 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
2442 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
2443 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
2444 March Tournaments
2445 Nottingham 2011
2446 Bonn 2011
2447 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
2448 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
2449 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
2450 several recent results
2451 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
2452 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
2453 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
2454 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
2455 Oxford 2011
2456 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
2457 Takapotku Open 2011
2458 Weekend Jan 22-23
2459 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
2460 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
2461 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
2462 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
2463 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
2464 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
2465 Wanted: editors and journalists
2466 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
2467 Berlin Go-week 2010
2468 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
2469 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
2470 Championship Weekend
2471 Shrewsbury
2472 September tournaments - A class
2473 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
2474 Linkoeping Open 2010
2475 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
2476 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
2477 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
2478 Cotsen (USA) 2010
2479 Helsinki Casual 2010
2480 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
2481 Antwerp 2010
2482 Kido Cup 2010
2483 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
2484 British Championship Game 1
2485 10th Pisa Tournament
2486 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
2487 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
2488 Frioul 2010
2489 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
2490 French open championship
2491 Iasi Cup 2010
2492 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
2493 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
2494 Japanese rules...?
2495 The dangers of gambling
2496 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
2497 Tesuji of the week
2498 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
2499 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
2500 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
2501 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
2502 Big Nick
2503 bad moves
2504 Ilya Shikshin rules!
2505 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
2506 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
2507 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
2508 Funniest remark on KGS today
2509 The Finnish system
2510 did you know...?
2511 after round 3
2512 The Monkey Jump
2513 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
2514 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
2515 New faces top Pardubice Open
2516 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
2517 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
2518 Results 18-20 June 2010
2519 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
2520 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
2521 Some other results from last weekend
2522 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
2523 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
2524 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
2525 Electronic Archive
2526 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
2527 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
2528 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
2529 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
2530 Romanian Cup 2010
2531 2010 British Championship
2532 Strasbourg tournament
2533 Swiss Championship 2010
2534 European surprises at WAGC 2010
2535 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
2536 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
2537 Balkan Go Championship 2010
2538 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
2539 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
2540 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
2541 Why Go
2542 French Youth Championships 2010
2543 Strong Players Online Tournament I
2544 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
2545 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
2546 Associazione Goistica Italiana
2547 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
2548 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
2549 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
2550 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
2551 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
2552 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
2553 News from Milan, Italy
2554 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
2555 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
2556 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
2557 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
2558 Artem strongest student
2559 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
2560 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
2561 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
2562 Rada, her record will stand for ever
2563 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
2564 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
2565 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
2566 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
2567 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
2568 Novosibirsk Championship
2569 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
2570 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
2571 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
2572 Luzern Spring for John Walch
2573 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
2574 Facebook: friends from France first
2575 Some Saturday results
2576 Scottish Championship News
2577 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
2578 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
2579 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
2580 Tampere: many already registred
2581 EGD broke new record
2582 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
2583 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
2584 Reports from Russia
2585 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
2586 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
2587 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
2588 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
2589 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
2590 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
2591 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
2592 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
2593 Ali leads KILL-A
2594 Ankara again
2595 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
2596 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
2597 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
2598 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
2599 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
2600 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
2601 Kay wins British Open
2602 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
2603 Let my people go
2604 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
2605 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
2606 Next WMSG in Atlanta
2607 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
2608 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
2609 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
2610 Facebook for feedback
2611 KGS trials new Graphics
2612 Elvina jumped to of B-league
2613 Sensation: discussion on use of database
2614 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
2615 Husrev heads Hacettepe
2616 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
2617 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
2618 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
2619 World Pair-go Championship
2620 Fred filmed WMSG
2621 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
2622 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
2623 Three on top at Keizer Karel
2624 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
2625 Drama in KILL last Sunday
2626 Weekend results from all over Europe
2627 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
2628 11th Go to Innovation
2629 Many messages on Facebook
2630 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
2631 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
2632 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
2633 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
2634 Facebook chasebook
2635 Hebsacker has Hikaru
2636 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
2637 Macfadyen Skye High
2638 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
2639 Clash in C class
2640 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
2641 Terwey tops Castrop
2642 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
2643 Bucuresti 179 school
2644 Jaakko Munki Memorial
2645 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
2646 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
2647 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
2648 Bundesliga back to normal
2649 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
2650 Belgian Championship, part 1
2651 Ondrej Irish Open champ
2652 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
2653 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
2654 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
2655 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
2656 Vit views of vital points
2657 Red roses for favourite friend
2658 Flowers for ladies today
2659 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
2660 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
2661 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
2662 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
2663 Meng Master Student at World Oza
2664 Fredda first in KILL-A
2665 Future Champs of Hungary
2666 Chen chopped Dresden
2667 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
2668 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
2669 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
2670 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
2671 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
2672 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
2673 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
2674 Berlin is one of several new awards
2675 Three won three in Nottingham
2676 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
2677 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
2678 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
2679 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
2680 Record audience expected at KGS
2681 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
2682 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
2683 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
2684 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
2685 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
2686 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
2687 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
2688 Cambridge wins British League
2689 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
2690 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
2691 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
2692 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
2693 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
2694 Quarter of a century at Antony
2695 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
2696 Youngest pro ever is female
2697 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
2698 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
2699 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
2700 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
2701 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
2702 Metta takes Tortellino
2703 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
2704 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
2705 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
2706 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
2707 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
2708 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
2709 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
2710 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
2711 Go behind bars
2712 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
2713 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
2714 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
2715 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
2716 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
2717 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
2718 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
2719 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
2720 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
2721 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
2722 Pal Pandanet Prime
2723 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
2724 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
2725 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
2726 Rengo Song Contest
2727 European Go Congress in Tampere
2728 Favourites take early lead in KILL
2729 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
2730 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
2731 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
2732 Growth of Wintergo
2733 Chinese took over London
2734 Short Summary of Last Week
2735 Caledonian Canal Rengo
2736 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
2737 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
2738 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
2739 Origó increads lead in Hungary
2740 Book review 4: The Final Summit
2741 Book review 3-4: same structure
2742 Book review 3: Kamakura
2743 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
2744 X-mas number puzzle
2745 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
2746 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
2747 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
2748 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
2749 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
2750 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
2751 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
2752 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
2753 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
2754 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
2755 First fifty-plus title in Holland
2756 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
2757 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
2758 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
2759 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
2760 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
2761 Hungarian League
2762 Sunday December 13 - local results
2763 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
2764 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
2765 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
2766 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
2767 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
2768 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
2769 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
2770 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
2771 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
2772 Such a pity: winterschool called off
2773 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
2774 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
2775 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
2776 German Pair Go Championship 2009
2777 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
2778 Secret of our style
2779 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
2780 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
2781 Oliver Wolf
2782 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
2783 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
2784 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
2785 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
2786 Pop Panda of Milano
2787 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
2788 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
2789 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
2790 Mistrz Polski
2791 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
2792 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
2793 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
2794 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
2795 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
2796 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
2797 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
2798 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
2799 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
2800 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
2801 New: Life and Death channel
2802 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
2803 Need for more reporters
2804 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
2805 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
2806 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
2807 Wintergo will grow
2808 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
2809 French Youth Congress
2810 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
2811 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
2812 Toulouse trashes to title
2813 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
2814 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
2815 Kido Cup
2816 Kölner Go-Turnier
2817 French GO Open Championship
2818 4 tournaments broadcasted
2819 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
2820 World Mind Sport Games 2008
2821 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
2822 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
2823 FJ strikes again!
2824 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
2825 Brabant 2008
2826 Joseki lessons part 2
2827 watch on fullscreen
2828 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
2829 VIP-membership auto login
2830 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
2831 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
2832 Congress Champions 2008
2833 Naruto Reborn
2834 congress news 2008
2835 Naruto at the congress 2008
2836 Monkeys on a rock
2837 European Masters 2008
2838 Start European Go Congress 2008
2839 1000 members
2840 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
2841 Tale about cats
2842 The European Masters 2007
2843 Vilach 2007
2844 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.hw9x9.nl
leeg