Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate

Championship of Perm 2013write

Russia The Championship of Perm, a class A tournament, played from 18-05-2013 to 19-05-2013 in Perm, Russia, was won by Jurij Tuzhilin 3d, second came Evgenij Permjakov 3d and third was Pavel Makarov 1d.

Result table.

placed by Newsbot at 15:14 Thu 23 May 2013




1 La Carboneria 48-2014
2 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
3 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
4 Bochumer Bambus 2014
5 Mangafest 2014
6 Gothenburg Open 2014
7 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
8 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
9 Turku Championship 48-2014
10 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
11 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
12 Go to Innovation 47-2014
13 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
14 UCC Go Tournament 2014
15 Baltic Cup 47-2014
16 Club tournament 47-2014
17 La Carboneria 47-2014
18 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
19 Three Peaks 47-2014
20 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
21 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
22 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
23 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
24 City Championship 47-2014
25 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
26 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
27 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
28 Salzburg2014
29 Kauno taure 2014
30 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
31 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
32 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
33 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
34 Letchworth 46-2014
35 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
36 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
37 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
38 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
39 Rennes tournament 46-2014
40 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
41 17th November Tournament 46-2014
42 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
43 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
44 Cup of NSU 45-2014
45 Kharkiv Championship 2014
46 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
47 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
48 Fredericia Open 2014
49 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
50 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
51 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
52 Wessex 44-2014
53 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
54 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
55 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
56 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
57 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
58 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
59 Brussels 2014
60 Oulun Syksy 2014
61 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
62 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
63 La Carboneria 44-2014
64 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
65 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
66 Silesian Cup 43-2014
67 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
68 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
69 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
70 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
71 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
72 Open Porto 2014
73 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
74 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
75 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
76 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
77 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
78 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
79 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
80 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
81 Tenuki 2014
82 Slovenian Championship 2014
83 Club Tournament 42-2014
84 BGA Title Match 2014
85 Ukrainian Cup 2014
86 Lyon tournament 42-2014
87 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
88 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
89 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
90 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
91 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
92 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
93 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
94 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
95 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
96 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
97 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
98 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
99 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
100 European Student Go Championship 2014
101 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
102 Helsinki Casual 2014
103 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
104 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
105 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
106 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
107 Club Tournament 41-2014
108 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
109 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
110 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
111 Man v Machine
112 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
113 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
114 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
115 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
116 Silesian Cup 40-2014
117 Swindon 40-2014
118 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
119 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
120 Cup of Rivne 2014
121 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
122 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
123 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
124 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
125 Torneo di Pisa 2014
126 Zurich Tournament 2014
127 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
128 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
129 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
130 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
131 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
132 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
133 Shropshire 39-2014
134 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
135 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
136 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
137 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
138 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
139 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
140 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
141 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
142 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
143 Cornish Open 38-2014
144 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
145 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
146 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
147 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
148 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
149 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
150 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
151 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
152 Delfts Toernooi 2014
153 Northern 37-2014
154 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
155 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
156 City Day 37-2014
157 Odense Harvest 2014
158 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
159 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
160 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
161 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
162 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
163 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
164 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
165 International Go Cup 37-2014
166 Mangalia open 36-2014
167 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
168 EZERAI 2014
169 Summer Tournament 36-2014
170 Cup of Perm 36-2014
171 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
172 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
173 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
174 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
175 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
176 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
177 Belfast 2014
178 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
179 MSO Open 35-2014
180 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
181 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
182 Stockholm Open 2014
183 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
184 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
185 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
186 Vladimir Open 35-2014
187 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
188 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
189 Zomergo_2014
190 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
191 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
192 2014 August Tournament
193 Rostocker Ishi 2014
194 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
195 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
196 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
197 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
198 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
199 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
200 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
201 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
202 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
203 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
204 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
205 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
206 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
207 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
208 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
209 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
210 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
211 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
212 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
213 Torneo di Agordo 2014
214 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
215 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
216 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
217 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
218 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
219 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
220 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
221 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
222 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
223 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
224 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
225 47th City Championship Finals-2014
226 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
227 Cup of Russia 30-2014
228 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
229 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
230 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
231 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
232 Candidate for the office of EGF president
233 Part 2
234 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
235 Hungarian Go camp 2014
236 2014 July Tournament
237 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
238 Croatian open go championship 2014
239 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
240 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
241 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
242 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
243 Odesa Region Championship 2014
244 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
245 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
246 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
247 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
248 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
249 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
250 CPT2014Amstelveen
251 European Student Go Tournament 2014
252 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
253 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
254 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
255 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
256 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
257 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
258 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
259 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
260 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
261 Czech Championship 27-2014
262 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
263 IGA Correspondence Championship
264 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
265 Milton Keynes 27-2014
266 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
267 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
268 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
269 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
270 Club Tournament 26-2014
271 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
272 Welsh Open 26-2014
273 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
274 EWGC 2014
275 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
276 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
277 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
278 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
279 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
280 Vienna 2014
281 Durham 25-2014
282 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
283 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
284 Iron Man 2014
285 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
286 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
287 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
288 Club Tournament 24-2014
289 Open Lisboa 2014
290 Go in Duketown 24-2014
291 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
292 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
293 Kidocup 2014-Main
294 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
295 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
296 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
297 Millenium Cup 24-2014
298 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
299 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
300 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
301 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
302 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
303 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
304 Swedish Championship 2014
305 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
306 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
307 Club Tournament 23-2014
308 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
309 Csiki Cup 23-2014
310 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
311 Victory Cup 23-2014
312 Cup of Samara 22-2014
313 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
314 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
315 Scottish Open 22-2014
316 Challengers 22-2014
317 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
318 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
319 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
320 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
321 Apeldoorn 2014
322 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
323 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
324 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
325 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
326 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
327 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
328 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
329 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
330 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
331 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
332 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
333 La Carboneria 21-2014
334 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
335 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
336 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
337 British Youth Championship 21-2014
338 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
339 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
340 Freiburg 2014
341 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
342 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
343 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
344 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
345 Open IGC 2014
346 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
347 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
348 Danish Championship 2014
349 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
350 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
351 XVII Madrid 2014
352 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
353 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
354 Bracknell 20-2014
355 Silesian Cup 20-2014
356 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
357 Oslo Open 2014
358 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
359 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
360 La Carboneria 19-2014
361 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
362 Candidates 19-2014
363 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
364 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
365 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
366 Go for Luzern 2014
367 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
368 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
369 Metz Tournament 19-2014
370 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
371 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
372 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
373 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
374 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
375 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
376 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
377 Club Tournament 18-2014
378 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
379 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
380 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
381 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
382 Martinicup 17-2014
383 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
384 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
385 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
386 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
387 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
388 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
389 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
390 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
391 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
392 Nordic Championship 2014
393 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
394 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
395 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
396 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
397 Passover Tournament 16-2014
398 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
399 Tournaments coming up
400 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
401 Silesian Cup 16-2014
402 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
403 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
404 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
405 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
406 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
407 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
408 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
409 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
410 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
411 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
412 Tula Cup 15-2014
413 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
414 Championship of Perm 15-2014
415 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
416 Antwerpen 2014
417 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
418 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
419 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
420 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
421 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
422 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
423 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
424 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
425 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
426 La Carboneria 15-2014
427 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
428 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
429 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
430 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
431 Finnish Team Championship 2014
432 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
433 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
434 Birmingham 14-2014
435 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
436 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
437 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
438 Belgian Championship 14-2014
439 La Carboneria 13-2014
440 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
441 Kani6 2014
442 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
443 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
444 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
445 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
446 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
447 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
448 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
449 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
450 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
451 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
452 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
453 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
454 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
455 Skye 12-2014
456 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
457 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
458 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
459 Silesian Cup 12-2014
460 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
461 Vasteras Open 2014
462 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
463 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
464 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
465 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
466 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
467 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
468 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
469 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
470 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
471 Trigantius 11-2014
472 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
473 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
474 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
475 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
476 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
477 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
478 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
479 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
480 Go Festival 10-2014
481 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
482 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
483 British Open 10-2014
484 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
485 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
486 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
487 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
488 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
489 La Carboneria 09-2014
490 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
491 10th International Tournament 09-2014
492 Kido Cup 09-2014
493 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
494 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
495 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
496 Silesian Cup 09-2014
497 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
498 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
499 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
500 La Carboneria 08-2014
501 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
502 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
503 2014 Confucius Cup
504 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
505 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
506 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
507 Silesian Cup 08-2014
508 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
509 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
510 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
511 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
512 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
513 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
514 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
515 Haags Toernooi 2014
516 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
517 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
518 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
519 Cheshire Open 07-2014
520 12th TIS 07-2014
521 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
522 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
523 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
524 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
525 Februar im Go7 06-2014
526 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
527 Koziolek 3 06-2014
528 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
529 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
530 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
531 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
532 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
533 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
534 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
535 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
536 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
537 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
538 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
539 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
540 Odense Winter 05-2014
541 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
542 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
543 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
544 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
545 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
546 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
547 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
548 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
549 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
550 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
551 Dutch Championship 05-2014
552 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
553 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
554 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
555 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
556 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
557 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
558 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
559 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
560 Irish Championship League 04-2014
561 La Carboneria 04-2014
562 Trys Karaliai 2014
563 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
564 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
565 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
566 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
567 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
568 Essener Go Turnier 2014
569 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
570 Winter Tournament 04-2014
571 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
572 Maidenhead 04-2014
573 Championship of School 42 04-2014
574 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
575 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
576 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
577 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
578 Torneo Befana 2014
579 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
580 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
581 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
582 British Open Now Open to All
583 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
584 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
585 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
586 London Open 01-2014
587 Takapotku Open 2014
588 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
589 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
590 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
591 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
592 wintergo 2013 01-2014
593 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
594 Club tournament 01-2014
595 British Open Not So Open
596 Udine2013
597 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
598 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
599 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
600 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
601 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
602 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
603 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
604 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
605 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
606 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
607 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
608 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
609 La Carboneria 52-2013
610 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
611 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
612 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
613 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
614 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
615 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
616 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
617 Odense Christmas 2013
618 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
619 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
620 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
621 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
622 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
623 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
624 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
625 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
626 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
627 UCC Go Tournament 2013
628 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
629 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
630 Polish Championship League 50-2013
631 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
632 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
633 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
634 2013 South London double kyu
635 2013 South London mid kyu
636 2013 South London top kyu
637 2013 South London teachers tournament
638 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
639 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
640 Torneo di Firenze 2013
641 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
642 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
643 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
644 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
645 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
646 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
647 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
648
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
649 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
650 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
651 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
652 Coventry 49-2013
653 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
654 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
655 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
656 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
657 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
658 BGA Title Match 2013
659 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
660 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
661 Berlin Championship Final 2013
662 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
663 week 48 live TV events
664 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
665 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
666 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
667 La Carboneria 48-2013
668 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
669 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
670 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
671 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
672 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
673 Go to Innovation 2013 report
674 week 47 2013 live TV events
675 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
676 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
677 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
678 City Championship 47-2013
679 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
680 Three Peaks 47-2013
681 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
682 Gladiatore 2013
683 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
684 League of Legends
685 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
686 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
687 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
688 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
689 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
690 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
691 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
692 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
693 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
694 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
695 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
696 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
697 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
698 Fredericia Open 46-2013
699 The Finnish Championship League 2013
700 Study Tournament 46-2013
701 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
702 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
703 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
704 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
705 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
706 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
707 Perm Halloween 45-2013
708 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
709 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
710 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
711 European Go Student Championship 2013
712 Gothenburg Open 2013
713 Helsinki Casual 2013
714 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
715 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
716 Open Porto 2013
717 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
718 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
719 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
720 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
721 La Carboneria 44-2013
722 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
723 Mannheimer Aji 2013
724 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
725 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
726 Wessex 44-2013
727 Belfast Open 2013
728 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
729 Austrian Open 2013
730 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
731 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
732 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
733 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
734 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
735 Tenuki 2013
736 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
737 Slovenian Championship 2013
738 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
739 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
740 Norwegian Championship 2013
741 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
742 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
743 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
744 Mikulov Open 2013
745 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
746 Indis 2013
747 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
748 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
749 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
750 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
751 East Midlands 2013
752 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
753 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
754 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
755 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
756 Ukrainian Cup 2013
757 Bochumer Bambus 2013
758 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
759 Czech Championship 2013
760 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
761 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
762 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
763 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
764 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
765 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
766 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
767 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
768 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
769 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
770 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
771 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
772 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
773 34 Turniej VILO 2013
774 Oulun Syksy 2013
775 Board Games Festival 2013
776 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
777 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
778 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
779 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
780 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
781 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
782 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
783 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
784 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
785 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
786 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
787 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
788 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
789 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
790 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
791 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
792 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
793 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
794 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
795 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
796 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
797 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
798 Cup of Perm 2013
799 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
800 Shropshire 2013
801 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
802 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
803 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
804 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
805 17th Israeli Championship 2013
806 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
807 School Tournament- Polus 2013
808 SM1-karsinta 2013
809 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
810 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
811 Nuorten SM 2013
812 Championship of South Federal District 2013
813 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
814 City Day Tornament 2013
815 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
816 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
817 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
818 Cornish Open 2013
819 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
820 Torneo di Pisa 2013
821 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
822 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
823 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
824 Russian Female Championship 2013
825 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
826 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
827 Delfts Toernooi 2013
828 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
829 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
830 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
831 Schweriner Turnier 2013
832 Brno Tournament 2013
833 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
834 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
835 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
836 Northern 2013
837 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
838 Summer Tournament 2013
839 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
840 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
841 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
842 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
843 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
844 MSO Open 2013
845 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
846 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
847 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
848 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
849 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
850 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
851 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
852 Odense August 2013
853 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
854 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
855 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
856 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
857 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
858 Pogo Open 2013
859 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
860 World Youth Championship 2013
861 Vladimir Open 2013
862 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
863 Stockholm Open 2013
864 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
865 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
866 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
867 Odesa Golden 2013
868 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
869 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
870 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
871 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
872 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
873 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
874 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
875 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
876 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
877 Leksand Open 2013
878 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
879 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
880 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
881 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
882 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
883 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
884 Samsung Cup 2013
885 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
886 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
887 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
888 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
889 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
890 District Groningen 2013
891 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
892 Moyo Open 2013
893 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
894 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
895 Russian Team Championship 2013
896 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
897 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
898 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
899 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
900 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
901 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
902 Summer Go Camp 2013
903 Milton Keynes 2013
904 46th City Championship Finals 2013
905 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
906 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
907 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
908 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
909 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
910 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
911 Kieler Turnier 2013
912 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
913 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
914 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
915 Charlie Marlow 2013
916 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
917 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
918 Romanian National Championship 2013
919 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
920 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
921 Mangalia Open 2013
922 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
923 Welsh Open 2013
924 8th Marathon 2013
925 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
926 Durham 2013
927 Slovak Go Festival 2013
928 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
929 II Open de Bilbao 2013
930 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
931 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
932 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
933 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
934 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
935 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
936 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
937 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
938 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
939 Croatian open go championship 2013.
940 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
941 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
942 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
943 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
944 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
945 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
946 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
947 Galway Go Tournament 2013
948 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
949 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
950 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
951 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
952 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
953 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
954 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
955 Arundel 2013
956 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
957 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
958 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
959 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
960 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
961 Cup of Rivne 2013
962 Fredericia Open 2013
963 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
964 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
965 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
966 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
967 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
968 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
969 Scottish Open 2013
970 Challengers 2013
971 Apeldoorn 2013
972 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
973 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
974 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
975 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
976 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
977 Championship of Perm 2013
978 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
979 Kido Cup 2013
980 Go in Duketown 2013
981 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
982 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
983 Swiss Go Championship 2013
984 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
985 Open Lisboa 2013
986 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
987 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
988 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
989 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
990 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
991 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
992 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
993 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
994 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
995 Swedish Championship 2013
996 Teden Mladih 2013
997 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
998 Bracknell 2013
999 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
1000 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
1001 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
1002 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
1003 Amsterdam International 2013
1004 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
1005 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1006 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
1007 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
1008 Young Masters League 2013
1009 Cambridge Barlow 2013
1010 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
1011 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
1012 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
1013 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
1014 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
1015 Go for Luzern 2013
1016 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
1017 Riga Open Go 2013
1018 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
1019 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
1020 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
1021 Interview with InSeong Hwang
1022 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
1023 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
1024 Martinicup 2013
1025 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1026 Torneo citta di Este 2013
1027 Jaakko Munkki 2013
1028 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
1029 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1030 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1031 Danish Championship 2013
1032 Spring tournament 2013
1033 MSU Go Championship-2013
1034 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
1035 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
1036 Birmingham 2013
1037 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
1038 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
1039 Oslo Open 2013
1040 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1041 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
1042 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
1043 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
1044 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
1045 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
1046 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
1047 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
1048 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
1049 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
1050 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
1051 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
1052 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
1053 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
1054 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
1055 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1056 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
1057 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1058 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
1059 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
1060 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1061 Go Open Plzen 2013
1062 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
1063 British Open 2013
1064 33 Turniej VILO 2013
1065 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
1066 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
1067 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
1068 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1069 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1070 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
1071 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
1072 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
1073 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
1074 Avignon Tournament 2013
1075 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
1076 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
1077 Go Festival 2013
1078 Passover Tournament 2013
1079 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
1080 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
1081 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
1082 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
1083 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1084 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
1085 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
1086 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
1087 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
1088 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
1089 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
1090 Handicap Tournament 2013
1091 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
1092 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
1093 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
1094 Oulun Kevat 2013
1095 rovnodennost 2013
1096 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
1097 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
1098 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
1099 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
1100 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
1101 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
1102 go7ix 2013
1103 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1104 6. Kyu turnir 2013
1105 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
1106 British Youth Championship 2013
1107 Paris tournament 2013
1108 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
1109 Cup of Tula 2013
1110 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
1111 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
1112 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1113 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
1114 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1115 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
1116 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
1117 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
1118 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
1119 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
1120 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
1121 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
1122 Trigantius 2013
1123 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
1124 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
1125 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
1126 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
1127 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1128 Fredericia Spring 2013
1129 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
1130 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
1131 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
1132 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
1133 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
1134 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
1135 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
1136 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
1137 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
1138 2013 Confucius Cup
1139 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
1140 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
1141 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
1142 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
1143 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1144 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
1145 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1146 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
1147 Oxford Ladder 2013
1148 Blansko Tournament 2013
1149 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1150 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
1151 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
1152 Welwyn Gardens 2013
1153 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
1154 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1155 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
1156 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
1157 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
1158 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
1159 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
1160 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
1161 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
1162 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
1163 Vasteras Open 2013
1164 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
1165 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
1166 Cassovia Cup 2013
1167 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
1168 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
1169 Polish Youth Championship 2013
1170 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
1171 FORAS 2013
1172 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
1173 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1174 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1175 Tiger beats Miffy
1176 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
1177 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
1178 Cheshire Open 2013
1179 28th Antony Tournament 2013
1180 Winner`s sonata 2013
1181 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
1182 Haags Toernooi 2013
1183 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
1184 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
1185 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1186 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1187 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
1188 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
1189 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
1190 Festival Lariks 2013
1191 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
1192 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
1193 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
1194 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
1195 Odense Winter 2013
1196 Antony Tournament 2013
1197 Orsay Tournament 2013
1198 National Veteran Championship 2013
1199 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
1200 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
1201 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
1202 Dutch Female Championship 2013
1203 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1204 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
1205 Dutch Championship 2013
1206 Maidenhead 2013
1207 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
1208 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
1209 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
1210 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
1211 Winter Tournament 2013
1212 Jusandan 2013
1213 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
1214 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
1215 Wintergo 2012 2013
1216 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
1217 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
1218 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
1219 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
1220 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
1221 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
1222 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
1223 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1224 Trys Karaliai 2013
1225 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
1226 Childish Convention Championship 2013
1227 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
1228 Essen 2013
1229 Decin Tournament 2013
1230 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
1231 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
1232 Torneo della Befana 2013
1233 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1234 La Carboneria 2013
1235 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
1236 London Open 2013
1237 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
1238 2013
1239 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
1240 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
1241 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
1242 SM-finaali 2012
1243 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
1244 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1245 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
1246 GO7 Rapid 2012
1247 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
1248 .Three dragons. 2012
1249 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
1250 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
1251 Gosente winter tournament 2012
1252 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
1253 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
1254 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
1255 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
1256 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
1257 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
1258 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
1259 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
1260 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
1261 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
1262 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
1263 Championship of Karelia 2012
1264 Cup of Perm Region 2012
1265 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
1266 Championship of Kurgan 2012
1267 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
1268 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
1269 Go Baron Title Match 2012
1270 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
1271 EdinburghChristmas 2012
1272 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
1273 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
1274 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
1275 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
1276 Cluj- City Championship 2012
1277 Austrian Female Championship 2012
1278 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
1279 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
1280 David 2012
1281 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1282 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
1283 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
1284 Romanian Cup Final 2012
1285 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
1286 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
1287 Go Baron Finals Match
1288 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
1289 Serbian women Go championship 2012
1290 38th Serbian championship 2012
1291 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
1292 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
1293 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
1294 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
1295 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
1296 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
1297 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1298 Polish Championship League 2012
1299 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1300 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
1301 Coventry 2012
1302 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
1303 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
1304 Go Baron Qualification 2012
1305 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
1306 XXXIII Kranich 2012
1307 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
1308 Russian Championship, Final 2012
1309 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
1310 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
1311 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
1312 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
1313 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
1314 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
1315 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
1316 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
1317 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
1318 UCC Open 2012
1319 Bielsko-Biala 2012
1320 15. Go to Innovation 2012
1321 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
1322 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1323 The Finnish Championship League 2012
1324 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
1325 Three Peaks 2012
1326 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
1327 17th November Tournament 2012
1328 Il Gladiatore 2012
1329 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
1330 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
1331 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
1332 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
1333 On cherche un traducteur.
1334 Autumn Tournament 2012
1335 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1336 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
1337 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
1338 Austrian Open 2012
1339 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
1340 Odense November 2012
1341 Berlin Go Week 2012
1342 Goeteborg Open 2012
1343 Oulun Syksy 2012
1344 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
1345 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
1346 Wessex 2012
1347 32 Turniej VILO 2012
1348 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
1349 Mannheimer Aji 2012
1350 Irish Ladder, October 2012
1351 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1352 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
1353 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
1354 Salzburg 2012
1355 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
1356 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
1357 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
1358 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
1359 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
1360 35. Belgrade Open 2012
1361 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
1362 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1363 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
1364 Palava Tournament 2012
1365 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
1366 XIII Spanish Open 2012
1367 East Midlands 2012
1368 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
1369 Ukrainian Cup 2012
1370 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
1371 LaPedra Octubre 2012
1372 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
1373 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
1374 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
1375 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
1376 Norwegian Championship 2012
1377 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
1378 Czech Female Championship 2012
1379 Czech Go Championship 2012
1380 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1381 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
1382 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
1383 Shodan Trophy 2012
1384 "Crow in a starry sky"
1385 Open Porto 2012
1386 Turniej Kotlany 2012
1387 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
1388 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
1389 Slovenian Championship 2012
1390 Board Games Festival 2012
1391 Bochumer Bambus 2012
1392 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
1393 KAUNO TAURE 2012
1394 ProGO match- sept 2012
1395 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
1396 Israeli Championship 2012
1397 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
1398 4th Cadiz Open 2012
1399 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
1400 Shropshire 2012
1401 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
1402 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
1403 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
1404 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
1405 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
1406 Swindon 2012
1407 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
1408 BGA Title Match 2012
1409 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
1410 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
1411 Fredericia Autumn 2012
1412 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
1413 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
1414 Cornish Open 2012
1415 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
1416 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
1417 Visegrad tour 2012
1418 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
1419 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
1420 Helsinki Casual 2012
1421 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1422 Open Mind Trophy 2012
1423 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
1424 Northern 2012
1425 Campionato italiano 2012
1426 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
1427 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1428 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
1429 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
1430 SM1-karsinta 2012
1431 European Female Championship 2012
1432 European Cup 2012
1433 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
1434 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
1435 Cup of Zauralje 2012
1436 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
1437 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
1438 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
1439 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
1440 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
1441 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
1442 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
1443 Summer Tournament 2012
1444 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
1445 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
1446 Zurich 2012
1447 OGK-AUGUST 2012
1448 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
1449 Irish Ladder, August 2012
1450 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
1451 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
1452 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
1453 Russian Female Championship 2012
1454 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
1455 MSO Open 2012
1456 Russian Women Championship
1457 Interview with Andrew Kay
1458 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
1459 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
1460 French Open Championship 2012
1461 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
1462 Taiwanese Go stars
1463 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
1464 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
1465 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
1466 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
1467 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
1468 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
1469 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
1470 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
1471 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
1472 Trickmove of the year!
1473 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
1474 Lai Yu-Cheng
1475 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
1476 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
1477 WMSG 2012 day 3
1478 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
1479 WMSG 2012 day 2
1480 WMSG 2012 day 1
1481 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
1482 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
1483 Interview with Jan Simara
1484 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1485 Novouralskie Berega 2012
1486 Altay Cup 2012
1487 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
1488 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
1489 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
1490 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
1491 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
1492 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
1493 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
1494 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1495 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
1496 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
1497 TurkuGP 2012
1498 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
1499 15. Serbian Cup 2012
1500 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1501 Moyo Open 2012
1502 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
1503 Oulun Kesa 2012
1504 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
1505 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
1506 Bergen Open 2012
1507 Ambassadors Cup 2012
1508 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
1509 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
1510 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
1511 Youth Go Camp 2012
1512 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
1513 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
1514 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
1515 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
1516 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1517 Russian Team Championship 2012
1518 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
1519 Romanian Summer camp
1520 Russian Championship under 20 2012
1521 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
1522 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
1523 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
1524 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
1525 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
1526 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
1527 Freiburg 2012
1528 Croatian Open Championship 2012
1529 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
1530 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
1531 Milton Keynes 2012
1532 Leksand Open 2012
1533 Welsh Open 2012
1534 Graz 2012
1535 Durham 2012
1536 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
1537 Mlody Korsarz 2012
1538 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
1539 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
1540 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
1541 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1542 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
1543 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
1544 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
1545 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
1546 Takapotku Open 2012
1547 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
1548 Slovak Go Festival 2012
1549 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
1550 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
1551 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
1552 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
1553 Priessnitz Cup 2012
1554 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
1555 Cup of Rivne 2012
1556 Dutch Student Championship 2012
1557 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
1558 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
1559 Open Lx 2012
1560 Hungarian GP 2012
1561 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1562 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
1563 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
1564 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
1565 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
1566 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
1567 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
1568 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
1569 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
1570 Challengers 2012
1571 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
1572 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
1573 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
1574 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
1575 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
1576 Toulouse Tournament 2012
1577 European Pair Go Championship
1578 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
1579 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
1580 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
1581 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
1582 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
1583 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
1584 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1585 Galway Tournament 2012
1586 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
1587 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
1588 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
1589 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
1590 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
1591 Serbian Female Championship 2012
1592 Kidocup 2012
1593 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
1594 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
1595 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
1596 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
1597 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
1598 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
1599 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
1600 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
1601 Swedish Championship 2012
1602 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
1603 Turniej Majowy 2012
1604 Scottish Open 2012
1605 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
1606 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
1607 Bracknell 2012
1608 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
1609 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
1610 Vetruse Cup 2012
1611 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
1612 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
1613 Cambridge Barlow 2012
1614 Youth Week Tournament 2012
1615 21st Slovak Championship 2012
1616 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
1617 San Marino CON 2012
1618 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
1619 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1620 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
1621 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1622 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
1623 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
1624 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
1625 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
1626 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
1627 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
1628 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
1629 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
1630 Tartu Spring 2012
1631 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
1632 Candidates 2012
1633 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1634 Britain seeks new leader
1635 Apeldoorn 2012
1636 Danish Championship 2012
1637 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
1638 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1639 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
1640 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
1641 3. Giessener T19 2012
1642 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
1643 Young Masters League 2012
1644 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
1645 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
1646 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
1647 Oslo Open 2012
1648 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
1649 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
1650 Porfirion Cup 2012
1651 Finnish Team Championship 2012
1652 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
1653 V.Valek memorial 2012
1654 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
1655 British Open 2012
1656 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
1657 Martinicup 2012
1658 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
1659 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1660 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
1661 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1662 Spring Tournament 2012
1663 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
1664 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
1665 New 2012 European Youth Champions
1666 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
1667 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1668 Side Tournament 2012
1669 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
1670 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
1671 Slovenian open 2012
1672 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
1673 European Youth Go Championship 2012
1674 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1675 Passover Tournament 2012
1676 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
1677 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
1678 2012 Canadian Open
1679 Nordic Championship 2012
1680 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
1681 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
1682 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
1683 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
1684 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
1685 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
1686 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1687 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
1688 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
1689 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
1690 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
1691 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
1692 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
1693 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
1694 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1695 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
1696 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
1697 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
1698 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
1699 Go Open Plzen 2012
1700 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
1701 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
1702 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
1703 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
1704 Arundel 2012
1705 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1706 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
1707 Meanwhile in southern Africa
1708 Bistrita spring cup 2012
1709 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
1710 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
1711 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
1712 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
1713 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
1714 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
1715 Welwyn Gardens 2012
1716 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1717 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
1718 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
1719 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
1720 Next tournaments in France
1721 British Youth Championship 2012
1722 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
1723 Skye 2012
1724 Ishi Open 2012
1725 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
1726 Polish Youth Championship 2012
1727 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
1728 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
1729 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
1730 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
1731 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
1732 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
1733 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1734 5. Kyu turnir 2012
1735 European Go Congress 2012 update March
1736 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
1737 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
1738 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
1739 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
1740 CSRB Club tournament 2012
1741 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
1742 Trigantius 2012
1743 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
1744 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
1745 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
1746 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
1747 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
1748 Black Stone 2012
1749 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
1750 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
1751 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
1752 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
1753 2012 Confucius Cup
1754 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
1755 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
1756 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
1757 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
1758 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
1759 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
1760 Kido Cup 2012
1761 Poznan Casual 2012
1762 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
1763 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1764 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1765 Oxford Ladder 2012
1766 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
1767 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
1768 World Student Championship 2012
1769 Blansko Tournament 2012
1770 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
1771 New system of the Insei League on KGS
1772 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
1773 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
1774 Nottingham 2012
1775 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
1776 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
1777 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
1778 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
1779 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
1780 zjAva 2012
1781 Vaesteraas Open 2012
1782 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
1783 Oxford 2012
1784 FORAS 2012
1785 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
1786 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
1787 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
1788 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
1789 Cheshire Open 2012
1790 Cheshire Handicap 2012
1791 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
1792 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
1793 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
1794 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
1795 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
1796 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
1797 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
1798 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
1799 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
1800 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
1801 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
1802 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
1803 EYGC 2012
1804 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
1805 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
1806 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
1807 Winter`s sonata 2012
1808 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
1809 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
1810 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
1811 Dutch Female Championship 2012
1812 Bydgoszcz 2012
1813 Dutch Championship 2012
1814 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
1815 Some news from France
1816 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
1817 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
1818 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
1819 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1820 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
1821 Warszawa 2012
1822 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
1823 2011 British Small Board Championship
1824 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
1825 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
1826 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
1827 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1828 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
1829 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
1830 National Veteran Championship 2012
1831 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
1832 Essen 2012
1833 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
1834 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
1835 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
1836 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
1837 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1838 Russian Championship under 12 2012
1839 Championship of Barnaul 2012
1840 Club Tournament 2012
1841 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
1842 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
1843 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
1844 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
1845 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
1846 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
1847 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
1848 Black Stone 1-2012
1849 Trys Karaliai 2012
1850 La Carboneria 2012
1851 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
1852 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
1853 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
1854 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
1855 London Open 2011
1856 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
1857 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
1858 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
1859 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
1860 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
1861 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
1862 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
1863 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
1864 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
1865 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
1866 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
1867 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
1868 Romanian Female Championship 2011
1869 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
1870 Legends Cadiz 2011
1871 The 2011 Oporto Open
1872 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
1873 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
1874 Romanian Cup Final 2011
1875 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
1876 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
1877 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
1878 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
1879 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
1880 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
1881 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
1882 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
1883 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
1884 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
1885 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
1886 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
1887 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
1888 Arnhem 2011
1889 Irish Ladder, November 2011
1890 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
1891 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
1892 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
1893 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
1894 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
1895 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
1896 17th November Tournament 2011
1897 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
1898 Antony Club 2011
1899 Berliner Kranich 2011
1900 German Go Championship 2011
1901 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
1902 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
1903 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
1904 Championship of Voronezh 2011
1905 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
1906 Denkstation 2011
1907 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
1908 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
1909 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
1910 14. Go to Innovation 2011
1911 La Carboneria 2011
1912 Coventry 2011
1913 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
1914 Go to Innovation 2011
1915 Three Peaks 2011
1916 .Three dragons. 2011
1917 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
1918 32nd Italian Championship 2011
1919 Black Stone 11-2011
1920 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
1921 Hungarian Open 2011
1922 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
1923 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
1924 Team championships round 3
1925 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
1926 Club Tournament 2011
1927 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
1928 Goteborg Open 2011
1929 Styrian Masters 2011
1930 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
1931 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
1932 Finnish Championship League 2011
1933 Berlin Go-week 2011
1934 East Midlands 2011
1935 Bydgoszcz 2011
1936 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
1937 Championship of Tomsk 2011
1938 Russian Championship under 16 2011
1939 Mannheimer Aji 2011
1940 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
1941 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
1942 Brussels tournament 2011
1943 Qualification SENTE games 2011
1944 Wessex 2011
1945 Championship of Karelia 2011
1946 44th City Championship Finals 2011
1947 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
1948 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
1949 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
1950 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
1951 Black Stone 2011
1952 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
1953 Balma Tournament 2011
1954 Oulun Syksy 2011
1955 34. Belgrade Open 2011
1956 Norwegian Championship 2011
1957 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
1958 Palava Tournament 2011
1959 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
1960 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
1961 Championnat de Geneve 2011
1962 Copenhagen Open 2011
1963 European Students Championship 2011
1964 Salzburg 2011
1965 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
1966 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
1967 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
1968 Ukrainian Cup 2011
1969 High Noon 2011
1970 Shodan Tournament 2011
1971 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
1972 Israeli Championship 2011
1973 clubs under attack
1974 Board games festival 2011
1975 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
1976 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
1977 KAUNO TAURE 2011
1978 Go commercial
1979 Slovenian Championship 2011
1980 Bochumer Bambus 2011
1981 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
1982 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
1983 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
1984 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
1985 Poznan Casual 2011
1986 Shrewsbury 2011
1987 Insei League results: September, 2011
1988 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
1989 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
1990 EWGC Side Open 2011
1991 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
1992 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
1993 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
1994 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
1995 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
1996 Autumn Tournament 2011
1997 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
1998 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
1999 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
2000 Linkoeping Open 2011
2001 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
2002 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
2003 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
2004 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
2005 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
2006 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
2007 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
2008 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
2009 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
2010 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
2011 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
2012 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
2013 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
2014 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
2015 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
2016 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
2017 Swindon 2011
2018 Helsinki Casual 2011
2019 Pause
2020 2011 British Go Championship
2021 Cornish Open 2011
2022 Northern 2011
2023 XI Torneo di Pisa
2024 Delfts toernooi 2011
2025 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
2026 7. WIGO-Turnier
2027 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
2028 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
2029 French Open Championship 2011
2030 2nd Iasi Go Cup
2031 Brno 2011
2032 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
2033 SportAccord European Preliminary
2034 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
2035 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
2036 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
2037 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
2038 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
2039 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
2040 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
2041 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
2042 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
2043 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
2044 Buy a nice T-shirt and
2045 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
2046 Single, hot and ........
2047 Best Go-video ever
2048 The power of a 9p
2049 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
2050 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
2051 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
2052 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
2053 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
2054 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
2055 EGC and WYGC 2011
2056 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
2057 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
2058 several recent results 5-2011
2059 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
2060 Vetruse Cup 2011
2061 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
2062 Galway Open 2011
2063 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
2064 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
2065 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
2066 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
2067 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
2068 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
2069 Danish Championship 2011
2070 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
2071 German Championship 2011 qualification
2072 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
2073 Go for Luzern 2011
2074 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
2075 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
2076 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
2077 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
2078 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
2079 Murugandi reviews
2080 update Shusaku Cup 2011
2081 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
2082 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
2083 Shusaku Cup 2011
2084 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
2085 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
2086 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
2087 March Tournaments
2088 Nottingham 2011
2089 Bonn 2011
2090 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
2091 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
2092 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
2093 several recent results
2094 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
2095 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
2096 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
2097 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
2098 Oxford 2011
2099 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
2100 Takapotku Open 2011
2101 Weekend Jan 22-23
2102 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
2103 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
2104 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
2105 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
2106 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
2107 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
2108 Wanted: editors and journalists
2109 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
2110 Berlin Go-week 2010
2111 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
2112 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
2113 Championship Weekend
2114 Shrewsbury
2115 September tournaments - A class
2116 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
2117 Linkoeping Open 2010
2118 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
2119 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
2120 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
2121 Cotsen (USA) 2010
2122 Helsinki Casual 2010
2123 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
2124 Antwerp 2010
2125 Kido Cup 2010
2126 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
2127 British Championship Game 1
2128 10th Pisa Tournament
2129 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
2130 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
2131 Frioul 2010
2132 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
2133 French open championship
2134 Iasi Cup 2010
2135 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
2136 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
2137 Japanese rules...?
2138 The dangers of gambling
2139 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
2140 Tesuji of the week
2141 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
2142 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
2143 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
2144 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
2145 Big Nick
2146 bad moves
2147 Ilya Shikshin rules!
2148 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
2149 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
2150 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
2151 Funniest remark on KGS today
2152 The Finnish system
2153 did you know...?
2154 after round 3
2155 The Monkey Jump
2156 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
2157 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
2158 New faces top Pardubice Open
2159 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
2160 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
2161 Results 18-20 June 2010
2162 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
2163 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
2164 Some other results from last weekend
2165 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
2166 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
2167 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
2168 Electronic Archive
2169 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
2170 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
2171 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
2172 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
2173 Romanian Cup 2010
2174 2010 British Championship
2175 Strasbourg tournament
2176 Swiss Championship 2010
2177 European surprises at WAGC 2010
2178 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
2179 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
2180 Balkan Go Championship 2010
2181 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
2182 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
2183 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
2184 Why Go
2185 French Youth Championships 2010
2186 Strong Players Online Tournament I
2187 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
2188 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
2189 Associazione Goistica Italiana
2190 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
2191 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
2192 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
2193 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
2194 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
2195 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
2196 News from Milan, Italy
2197 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
2198 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
2199 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
2200 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
2201 Artem strongest student
2202 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
2203 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
2204 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
2205 Rada, her record will stand for ever
2206 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
2207 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
2208 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
2209 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
2210 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
2211 Novosibirsk Championship
2212 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
2213 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
2214 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
2215 Luzern Spring for John Walch
2216 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
2217 Facebook: friends from France first
2218 Some Saturday results
2219 Scottish Championship News
2220 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
2221 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
2222 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
2223 Tampere: many already registred
2224 EGD broke new record
2225 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
2226 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
2227 Reports from Russia
2228 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
2229 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
2230 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
2231 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
2232 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
2233 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
2234 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
2235 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
2236 Ali leads KILL-A
2237 Ankara again
2238 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
2239 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
2240 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
2241 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
2242 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
2243 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
2244 Kay wins British Open
2245 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
2246 Let my people go
2247 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
2248 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
2249 Next WMSG in Atlanta
2250 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
2251 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
2252 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
2253 Facebook for feedback
2254 KGS trials new Graphics
2255 Elvina jumped to of B-league
2256 Sensation: discussion on use of database
2257 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
2258 Husrev heads Hacettepe
2259 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
2260 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
2261 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
2262 World Pair-go Championship
2263 Fred filmed WMSG
2264 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
2265 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
2266 Three on top at Keizer Karel
2267 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
2268 Drama in KILL last Sunday
2269 Weekend results from all over Europe
2270 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
2271 11th Go to Innovation
2272 Many messages on Facebook
2273 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
2274 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
2275 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
2276 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
2277 Facebook chasebook
2278 Hebsacker has Hikaru
2279 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
2280 Macfadyen Skye High
2281 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
2282 Clash in C class
2283 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
2284 Terwey tops Castrop
2285 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
2286 Bucuresti 179 school
2287 Jaakko Munki Memorial
2288 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
2289 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
2290 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
2291 Bundesliga back to normal
2292 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
2293 Belgian Championship, part 1
2294 Ondrej Irish Open champ
2295 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
2296 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
2297 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
2298 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
2299 Vit views of vital points
2300 Red roses for favourite friend
2301 Flowers for ladies today
2302 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
2303 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
2304 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
2305 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
2306 Meng Master Student at World Oza
2307 Fredda first in KILL-A
2308 Future Champs of Hungary
2309 Chen chopped Dresden
2310 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
2311 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
2312 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
2313 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
2314 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
2315 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
2316 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
2317 Berlin is one of several new awards
2318 Three won three in Nottingham
2319 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
2320 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
2321 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
2322 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
2323 Record audience expected at KGS
2324 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
2325 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
2326 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
2327 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
2328 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
2329 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
2330 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
2331 Cambridge wins British League
2332 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
2333 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
2334 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
2335 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
2336 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
2337 Quarter of a century at Antony
2338 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
2339 Youngest pro ever is female
2340 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
2341 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
2342 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
2343 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
2344 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
2345 Metta takes Tortellino
2346 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
2347 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
2348 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
2349 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
2350 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
2351 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
2352 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
2353 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
2354 Go behind bars
2355 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
2356 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
2357 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
2358 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
2359 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
2360 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
2361 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
2362 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
2363 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
2364 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
2365 Pal Pandanet Prime
2366 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
2367 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
2368 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
2369 Rengo Song Contest
2370 European Go Congress in Tampere
2371 Favourites take early lead in KILL
2372 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
2373 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
2374 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
2375 Growth of Wintergo
2376 Chinese took over London
2377 Short Summary of Last Week
2378 Caledonian Canal Rengo
2379 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
2380 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
2381 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
2382 Origó increads lead in Hungary
2383 Book review 4: The Final Summit
2384 Book review 3-4: same structure
2385 Book review 3: Kamakura
2386 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
2387 X-mas number puzzle
2388 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
2389 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
2390 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
2391 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
2392 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
2393 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
2394 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
2395 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
2396 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
2397 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
2398 First fifty-plus title in Holland
2399 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
2400 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
2401 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
2402 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
2403 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
2404 Hungarian League
2405 Sunday December 13 - local results
2406 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
2407 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
2408 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
2409 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
2410 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
2411 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
2412 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
2413 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
2414 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
2415 Such a pity: winterschool called off
2416 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
2417 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
2418 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
2419 German Pair Go Championship 2009
2420 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
2421 Secret of our style
2422 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
2423 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
2424 Oliver Wolf
2425 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
2426 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
2427 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
2428 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
2429 Pop Panda of Milano
2430 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
2431 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
2432 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
2433 Mistrz Polski
2434 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
2435 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
2436 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
2437 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
2438 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
2439 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
2440 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
2441 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
2442 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
2443 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
2444 New: Life and Death channel
2445 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
2446 Need for more reporters
2447 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
2448 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
2449 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
2450 Wintergo will grow
2451 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
2452 French Youth Congress
2453 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
2454 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
2455 Toulouse trashes to title
2456 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
2457 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
2458 Kido Cup
2459 Kölner Go-Turnier
2460 French GO Open Championship
2461 4 tournaments broadcasted
2462 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
2463 World Mind Sport Games 2008
2464 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
2465 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
2466 FJ strikes again!
2467 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
2468 Brabant 2008
2469 Joseki lessons part 2
2470 watch on fullscreen
2471 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
2472 VIP-membership auto login
2473 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
2474 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
2475 Congress Champions 2008
2476 Naruto Reborn
2477 congress news 2008
2478 Naruto at the congress 2008
2479 Monkeys on a rock
2480 European Masters 2008
2481 Start European Go Congress 2008
2482 1000 members
2483 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
2484 Tale about cats
2485 The European Masters 2007
2486 Vilach 2007
2487 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.hw9x9.nl
leeg