Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

Spring tournament 2013

15013306
Poland The Spring tournament, a class B tournament, played on 18-05-2013 in Wodzislaw, Poland, was won by Petr Valasek 2d, second came Andrzej Zyzak 3d and third was Przemyslaw Wojnowski 4k.
(photo Tomas Sturm 4k place 5 of 16)

Result table.

placed by Newsbot at 00:22 Tue 21 May 2013




1 Hello Summer 25-2018
2 Kronverkskij Cup of the VII Open Tournament of GoClub Star 25-2018
3 Durham 25-2018
4 10 Baduk Botschafter Cup 25-2018
5 1 Bremer Basami 25-2018
6 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 25-2018
7 Istanbul City Tournament 201812
8 Lets make the EGC2018 the biggest Go-event ever!!!!
9 Become a sponsor of the EGC2018
10 Zelenkovac 2018
11 6th Eskisehir Tournament 24-2018
12 10th Antwerp tournament 24-2018
13 Paderborner Ponnuki 2018
14 Torneo Bologna 2018
15 1st Shibumi Tournament 24-2018
16 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 4
17 41st Folka go tournament 23-2018
18 Martinicup 23-2018
19 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 4 23-2018
20 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 3 23-2018
21 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 2 23-2018
22 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 1 23-2018
23 Darmstaedter GoTage Hauptturnier 23-2018
24 Levels 23-2018
25 Swiss Championship 2018
26 Open Lisboa 2018
27 Summer Go Tournament 2018
28 Turnir Pravno Poslovne skole 22-2018
29 Veliki Grdjevac Day 2018
30 Championship of SanktPeterburg Final 22-2018
31 Childrens Tournament Closing of the Season 22-2018
32 Challengers 22-2018
33 Holon Go School Tournament Group B 22-2018
34 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe B 22-2018
35 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe A 22-2018
36 NTLO 22-2018
37 1st School Go League Finals 22-2018
38 Manchester Summer 22-2018
39 Championship of Kaluga Region 22-2018
40 Championship of Perm Krai 22-2018
41 Tatras Tournament 22-2018
42 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
43 Go Open Pisek 2018
44 School Leader Go 22-2018
45 La Carboneria 22-2018
46 Istanbul City Tournament 201811
47 Welwyn Garden City 22-2018
48 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2018
49 Holon Go School Tournament Group A 21-2018
50 Cup of Samara Region 21-2018
51 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 Teams 21-2018
52 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201718 Stage IX 21-2018
53 Grand Prix Among Childrens Stage 3 21-2018
54 Deutsche JugendGoMeisterschaft 2018
55 Hikaru Cup 21-2018
56 Championship of SanktPeterburg Preliminary Stage 21-2018
57 Baltik Cup 21-2018
58 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 21-2018
59 Go in Duketown Jeugdtoernooi 21-2018
60 Go in Duketown 21-2018
61 3rd IYTE Tournament 21-2018
62 KidoCup 2018Main
63 KidoCup 2018Top 8
64 Ylakaupungin Yo 2018
65 100th Anniversary of Additional Education of Russia Time of Your Ideas 21-2018
66 Central Go School Season 2 Series 4 Beginners 21-2018
67 Swedish championship 2018
68 MENSA 2018 go turnir
69 Championship of Rivnes region 2018
70 La Carboneria 20-2018
71 Championship of Udmurtija under 16 20-2018
72 Chinese Ambassador Cup 20-2018
73 Victory Day Tournament 20-2018
74 Open Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
75 School Leader Go 20-2018
76 1st Ukrainian Go Congress 20-2018
77 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa D 20-2018
78 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa C 20-2018
79 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa B 20-2018
80 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa A 20-2018
81 Ankara City Tournament 201805
82 Bracknell 20-2018
83 Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
84 Cup of Chinese embassy in Moscow
85 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 20-2018
86 Muenchener codecentric Cup 2018
87 31 Dresdner GoTurnier 2018
88 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 2
89 4th Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2018
90 Gladiatore 2018 Roma
91 Barlow 20-2018
92 Young-Sam Kim 8d ruled the Amsterdam 2018 International with a clean sweep
93 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 19-2018
94 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R7
95 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R6
96 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R5
97 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R4
98 Chempionship of NWFD 19-2018
99 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R3
100 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R2
101 School Leader Go 19-2018
102 Championship of UFD 19-2018
103 Cup SiberiaHokkaido 19-2018
104 Candidates 19-2018
105 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R1
106 XXI Torneo Madrid Korean Ambassadors Cup 19-2018
107 Championship of SFD 19-2018
108 Chempionship of PFD 19-2018
109 1st Cup of Far East Group B 19-2018
110 Grand Prix Stage 5 19-2018
111 Championship of School Fighter of stones 19-2018
112 40th Folka go tournament 18-2018
113 Tartu Spring 2018
114 Championship of South Federal District 18-2018
115 Istanbul City Tournament 201810
116 Ukrainian Championship quarterfinals 18-2018
117 Linzer Go Turnier 2018
118 Chinese Professionals Visit Small Tournament 18-2018
119 Slovak Youth Championship U20 18-2018
120 Slovak Youth Championship U16 18-2018
121 Slovak Youth Championship U12 18-2018
122 Slovak Female Championship 18-2018
123 27th Slovak Championship 18-2018
124 Yike Cup and 4th European Go Grand Slam Tournament 18-2018
125 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
126 9 Chinacup 18-2018
127 Danish Championship 2018
128 XXIV Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2018
129 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 1 18-2018
130 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 4 18-2018
131 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 3 18-2018
132 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 2 18-2018
133 9 China Cup 18-2018
134 Spring Go Tournament 17-2018
135 1st School Go League Jastrebarsko 17-2018
136 Ankara City Tournament 201804
137 VILNIAUS TAURE 2018
138 Messeturnier Hannover 2018
139 Open Cup of School 1311 17-2018
140 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 3 17-2018
141 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 2 17-2018
142 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 1 17-2018
143 Gosente mini handicap 17-2018
144 3 Sueddeutsche SchuelerGoMeisterschaft 17-2018
145 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2018
146 Oulun Kevat 2018
147 Czech KOrean Ambassador Cup 16-2018
148 Istanbul City Tournament 201809
149 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 16-2018
150 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 9 16-2018
151 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 8 16-2018
152 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 7 16-2018
153 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 6 16-2018
154 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 5 16-2018
155 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 4 16-2018
156 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 3 16-2018
157 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 2 16-2018
158 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 1 16-2018
159 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament in 3 weeks
160 Grand Prix Stage 4 16-2018
161 Apeldoorn 2018
162 VI Intercampus Tournament of HSE 16-2018
163 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
164 Campionatul National de Juniori U12 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
165 Campionatul National de Juniori U10 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
166 Campionatul National de Juniori U8 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
167 Championship of Kyiv 16-2018
168 Cup of Consulate General of Japan Beginners 16-2018
169 Cup of Consulate General of Japan 16-2018
170 Championship of Cheljabinsk under 12 16-2018
171 Odense Spring 2018
172 School Leader Go 16-2018
173 Torneo di Bassano 2018
174 5th Cukurova University Tournament 16-2018
175 Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2018
176 Championship of DFO under 20 16-2018
177 Championship of DFO under 16 16-2018
178 Championship of DFO under 12 16-2018
179 Championship of DFO under 9 16-2018
180 Championship of Karelia under 20 16-2018
181 Championship of Karelia under 16 16-2018
182 Championship of Karelia under 12 16-2018
183 Championship of Karelia under 9 16-2018
184 Championship of Far East Federal District 16-2018
185 Championship of Nizhny Novgorod Region 16-2018
186 8. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 16-2018
187 Calificari Campionatul National de Juniori U8 2018
188 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2018
189 Open - Campionatul National de Juniori 2018
190 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2018
191 Romanian Championship U18 2018
192 Romanian Championship U14 2018
193 Romanian Championship U16 2018
194 Grand Prix of Tula Region. Stage 2 15-2018
195 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 16 15-2018
196 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 16 15-2018
197 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 12 15-2018
198 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12 15-2018
199 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 9 15-2018
200 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 9 15-2018
201 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U12 - 2018
202 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U10 - 2018
203 Grand Prix. Stage 3 15-2018
204 School `Leader Go` 15-2018
205 Campionatul National de Tineret 2018
206 British Open 15-2018
207 Bochumer Sprosse 2018
208 XXI Torneo de Go de SEVILLA 15-2018
209 Go Open Plzen 2018
210 39th Folka go tournament 15-2018
211 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/08
212 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2018
213 46th Paris International Tournament 15-2018
214 Rapid 3.2 15-2018
215 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2018
216 SpringGO in Caracal 14-2018
217 Campionatul Judetean de GO Arges , editia I 14-2018
218 Championship of Minsk 2018
219 Torneo di Pescara 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
220 Kondor Sarkany Cup 13-2018
221 5th Odesa Fast Go tournament 13-2018
222 Fruehjahrs-Go-Treffen Karlsruhe 2018
223 7th Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 13-2018
224 1st School Go League - Velika Gorica 13-2018
225 NIS OPEN 2018
226 GRAND SLAM QUALIFICATION (GSQ) TOURNAMENT 12-2018
227 Finals of the Belgian Championship 2018
228 announcement: Worldwide Iwamoto Awards 2018
229 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament
230 Ankara City Tournament 2018/03
231 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2018
232 Women Go Championship of Kyiv 12-2018
233 3rd Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2018
234 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 12-2018
235 Polish Youth Championship 2018
236 45e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 12-2018
237 45e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2018 MacMahon
238 Odesa Fast Go tournament 12-2018
239 Kani 6 2018
240 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2018
241 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2018
242 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2018
243 Youth championship of Rivne (under 9) 2018
244 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/07
245 2. Jenaer Fruehjahrsturnier 11-2018
246 2018 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
247 Helsinki Open 2018
248 Grenoble internal tournament - February 2018
249 NRW-Meisterschaft 2017 11-2018
250 Trigantius 11-2018
251 Torneo di Pisa 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
252 1st Kedros Cup 11-2018
253 La Carboneria - Spring 11-2018
254 Spring Go Tournament 11-2018
255 Vaesteraas Open 2018
256 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 10-2018
257 Skye 10-2018
258 20th Levallois Tournament 10-2018
259 South Manchester Rapid 10-2018
260 South Manchester Main 10-2018
261 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2018
262 Last chance to register for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2018
263 12th Rabity Six Handicap 10-2018
264 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2018
265 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/06
266 1st School Go League - Kutina 09-2018
267 Nottingham Kyu 09-2018
268 XIV International Tournament in Blansko 2018 (CZ)
269 Championship of Rivne 2018
270 La Carboneria 09-2018
271 La Carboneria 08-2018
272 38th Folka go tournament 08-2018
273 XXVII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 08-2018
274 Girls Championship of Magadan Region under 12 08-2018
275 Beginners Group of the Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
276 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
277 XXXVI Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2018
278 2nd Veliki Grdjevac Winter Tournament 08-2018
279 Spring Go camp 2018
280 Ankara City Tournament 2018/02
281 LGC grand opening 08-2018
282 Berliner Winterturnier 08-2018
283 39. Bonner Go-Turnier 08-2018
284 Trondheim Open 2018
285 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/05
286 10th Carnival Go Tournament 08-2018
287 Sretenje 2018
288 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2018
289 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2018
290 School `Leader Go` 07-2018
291 5o Elliniko Tournoua Go Internet (GCG Tournament) 07-2018
292 Foras 2018
293 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2018
294 VaDo Cup 2018
295 Campionatul National Feminin 2018
296 Mateusz Surma 1p WINNER of the VADO cup 2018
297 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 6
298 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 5
299 3rd European Professional Go Championship 06-2018
300 Open Memorial Dan Cucu 06-2018
301 FRGo Junior - U20 06-2018
302 FRGo Junior - U16 06-2018
303 FRGo Junior - U12 06-2018
304 Beginners Tournament 06-2018
305 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - QF & SF and Finals 06-2018
306 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 4
307 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 3
308 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 2
309 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 1
310 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania FINAL Round 7
311 Globis Cup Qualification Tournament 06-2018
312 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 6
313 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 5
314 21. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2018
315 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage V 06-2018
316 Championshiop of Vologda Region 06-2018
317 Lariks-2018
318 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 4
319 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 3
320 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 2
321 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 1
322 Ambassador`s Cup 2018 Denmark
323 Cheshire Open 06-2018
324 Toernooi Leuven 2017 06-2018
325 XXVI. Go7-Samstagsturnier 05-2018
326 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/04
327 37th Folka go tournament 05-2018
328 Go Winter Camp - Febr 2
329 3d Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 05-2018
330 Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 05-2018
331 2018 Turkish Playoff Tournament
332 Spanish Championship Finals 2017 05-2018
333 Winter Tournament 05-2018
334 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 05-2018
335 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U20
336 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U16
337 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U12
338 NK Dames 2018 (Dutch Female Championship)
339 Nederlands kampioenschap 2018 (Dutch championship 2018)
340 Odense New Year 2018
341 Campeonato Espana Femenino Go 2018
342 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 3 04-2018
343 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 2 04-2018
344 Open Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 04-2018
345 Gosente mini handicap 04-2018
346 Ankara City Tournament 2018/01
347 6 Torneo di Treviso - 2018
348 Essen 2018
349 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2018
350 1st School Go League - MIOC 04-2018
351 Maidenhead 04-2018
352 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/03
353 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 04-2018
354 Olomouc Tournament 04-2018
355 European Grand Prix Finals 04-2018
356 Torneo della Befana - 13a edizione 04-2018
357 04-2018
358 WinterGO in Caracal 04-2018
359 Go Winter Camp - an international event
360 Dutch Championship 2018 - first weekend
361 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Schnell-Go-Turnier
362 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Hauptturnier
363 36th Folka go tornament 02-2018
364 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2018
365 Jusandan 2018
366 Winter-Schnell-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
367 Winter-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
368 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/02
369 5th Trieste tournament 02-2018
370 New Year Tournament 01-2018
371 London Open 01-2018
372 wintergo 2017 01-2018
373 Peter Gaspari memorial, 3. Go tournament on Karst 01-2018
374 The best Winter Camp ever
375 31st 01-2018
376 21st Israeli Go Championship 01-2018
377 1st Chinese Ambassador Cup 01-2018
378 Grenoble go School tournament - December 2017 01-2018
379 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk (newbe final) 52-2017
380 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk 52-2017
381 24th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2017
382 IX Open de Go de Cadiz 52-2017
383 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2017
384 METU Newcomer Tournament-2 51-2017
385 Children and Youth of Kharkiv region 2017
386 December Go Tournament in KPCY 51-2017
387 Croatian Championship 2017 title match
388 EdinburghChristmas 50-2017
389 4th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 50-2017
390 Slnovrat 2017
391 Odense Christmas 2017
392 Championship of Tula Region 50-2017
393 YliGo Cup Final 2017
394 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 50-2017
395 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad Region 50-2017
396 Winter Tournament 2017
397 Go Festival 50-2017
398 Championship of Tver 50-2017
399 Polish Championship League 50-2017
400 9th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 50-2017
401 Winter Go Tournament 50-2017
402 Arate Tournament 50-2017
403 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
404 Landesmeisterschaft Baden-Wuerttemberg 50-2017
405 35. Niko-Turnier 50-2017
406 03. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2017
407 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2017
408 Winter Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
409 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2017
410 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2017
411 35th Folka go tornament 50-2017
412 XXV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 50-2017
413 11� Trofeo Higashikita - V tappa F.I.G.G. 2017
414 Winter-Go in Jena 49-2017
415 Kronverk Cup of Go Club `Zvezda` 49-2017
416 Santa Claus Cup 49-2017
417 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa E
418 Coventry 49-2017
419 Championship of Karelia 49-2017
420 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2017
421 Championship of Tomsk 49-2017
422 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa D
423 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa C
424 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa B
425 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa A
426 11. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 49-2017
427 Team Championship of Moscow. Beginners 49-2017
428 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage 3
429 Championship of Magadan Under 16 49-2017
430 Championship of Kaliningrad Region 49-2017
431 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2017
432 Championship of PFD Under 12 49-2017
433 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2017
434 Turku Championship 2017
435 Trofeo Milano 2017 Nona Tappa
436 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 1 48-2017
437 Grenoble go School tournament - November 2017
438 Paris Meijin C 48-2017
439 Balma tournament 48-2017
440 Pojedinacno Prvenstvo Srbije 2017
441 Rhone Alpe round 1 48-2017
442 Ukrainian Go Championship 2017 - final
443 Lausanne2017
444 Championship of Belarus 2017
445 Open do Porto 2017
446 Gothenburg Open 2017
447 IV. Korean Ambassador`s Cup 48-2017
448 Selection tournament for the 2018 Belgian Championship 48-2017
449 Cork Go Tournament 2017
450 Autumn Women Go Cup 48-2017
451 City Championship 48-2017
452 20th Go to Innovation 48-2017
453 Leader of Go, Group 1 47-2017
454 5th ITU Go Tournament - Under 16 Division 48-2017
455 38. Berliner Kranich 48-2017
456 Championship of PFD Under 16 48-2017
457 Cyprus Go Championship 2017
458 5th ITU Go Tournament 48-2017
459 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2017
460 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 2, League 2 48-2017
461 Go Baron 47-2017
462 Berlin Kranich 2017 again won by Yin Xu 6d
463 Children`s Cup of Tula Region 47-2017
464 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 16 47-2017
465 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 9 47-2017
466 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 12 47-2017
467 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Finalpartie)
468 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Vorrunde)
469 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Begleitturnier)
470 Republican Team Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
471 25th Slovenian Team Championship 47-2017
472 Lviv Go tournament (group B) 47-2017
473 Lviv Go Tournament (group A) 47-2017
474 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Girls 47-2017
475 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Boys 47-2017
476 Championship of Novosibirsk 47-2017
477 Republican Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
478 Russian Championship. Final 47-2017
479 Dancing Dragon 47-2017
480 British Youth Championship 47-2017
481 Rapid 2.4 47-2017
482 Central Go School. Series 2. Far East Group 47-2017
483 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 7 47-2017
484 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 6 47-2017
485 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 5 47-2017
486 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 4 47-2017
487 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 3 47-2017
488 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 2 47-2017
489 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 1 47-2017
490 Hungarian Youth Championship 2017
491 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 47-2017
492 Finnish Championship League 2017
493 Serbian Youth Championship 2017
494 Cup of Kyiv 2017
495 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2017
496 La Carboneria - Autumn 46-2017
497 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2017
498 Torneo di Pisa 2017
499 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Ottava tappa
500 Dortmunder Go-Turnier 45-2017
501 XXIV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 45-2017
502 Gran Prix of Tula Region. 1st stage 45-2017
503 2nd Leuninbo, rd9 45-2017
504 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu B 45-2017
505 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu A 45-2017
506 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2017 - Editia 1 (copii si juniori pana la 20 ani)
507 Open .Trio. Giroc GO, 2017
508 10 Years Anniversary Go7 Tournament 45-2017
509 Three Peaks 45-2017
510 All-Ukrainian Youth Go tournament (under 9) 2017
511 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2017
512 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2017
513 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2017
514 Challengers 45-2017
515 Helsinki Casual 2017
516 Hungarian Open 2017
517 Tip Tap Frankfurt 45-2017
518 Championship of Ulan-Ude 45-2017
519 38e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2017
520 Championship of North-East Federal District Under 12 and Under 16 45-2017
521 Cup of Kaliningrad 45-2017
522 Cup of Magadan Region.Final 45-2017
523 Championship of Samara Region 45-2017
524 Kutina Open 2017
525 Handicap Tournament 44-2017
526 Wessex 44-2017
527 Fredericia Autumn 2017
528 Norwegian Championship 2017
529 MPRB PLAY OFF 2017
530 2017 Brussels tournament
531 Youth Team Championship of Tula Region 44-2017
532 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2017
533 Cup of Magadan region. Consolation Qualifying Tournament 44-2017
534 Central Go School. Far East Group 44-2017
535 Central Go School. Group 7 44-2017
536 Central Go School. Group 6 44-2017
537 Central Go School. Group 5 44-2017
538 Central Go School. Group 4 44-2017
539 Central Go School. Group 2 44-2017
540 Central Go School. Group 3 44-2017
541 Central Go School. Group 1 44-2017
542 La Carboneria 44-2017
543 Herbst-Go-Treffen Mannheim 2017
544 Kauno GO taure 2017
545 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 3 44-2017
546 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 4 44-2017
547 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 2 44-2017
548 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2017
549 40th Belgrade Tistos Open 43-2017
550 Ukrainian Go Cup 2017
551 Children and Youth Go championship of Odesa region (U16) 43-2017
552 Tournoi Gene�ve/Veyrier 2017
553 EGCC 25th Anniversary Tournament 43-2017
554 Campionato Italiano 2017 - Novate Milanese
555 Finnish Championship 2017 Qualification Stage II
556 Gosente Tartu Welcome 43-2017
557 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
558 La Carboneria 42-2017
559 33rd Folka tornament 42-2017
560 XXIII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 42-2017
561 Today LIVE TV from the 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
562 Northern 42-2017
563 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU ORADEA 2017
564 5. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2017
565 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2017
566 Deskohrani 2017 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
567 Berliner Herbstturnier 42-2017
568 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2017
569 Slovenian Championship 2017
570 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Settima tappa
571 announcement: Eugène Lim (Yoo-Young) memorial 21-22 October
572 Hobby 2017
573 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 41-2017
574 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 41-2017
575 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 9) 41-2017
576 announcement: 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament 21 & 22 October
577 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U16) 41-2017
578 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U12) 41-2017
579 Championship of Krasnodar 41-2017
580 Hungyl Cup. Beginners Group 41-2017
581 Hungyl Cup 41-2017
582 12. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 41-2017
583 9. Bremer Shudan 41-2017
584 Championnat de France amateur 41-2017
585 Go Open Mikulov 2017
586 Championship of Tver Region 41-2017
587 9. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 41-2017
588 Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2017
589 Autumn sonata 41-2017
590 La Carboneria 40-2017
591 Tournament of Teahouse Dao 40-2017
592 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 4 40-2017
593 Andenne Tournament 40-2017
594 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 40-2017
595 2nd Leuninbo, rd8 40-2017
596 Tournament `Start` 40-2017
597 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2017
598 Japan Dax tournament of 4 40-2017
599 Deutsche Go-Einzel-Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2017
600 32nd Folka tournament 40-2017
601 Bochumer Bambus 2017
602 Swindon 40-2017
603 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2017
604 BGA Title Match 2017
605 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2017
606 Cup of Rivne 2017
607 17th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2017
608 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 40-2017
609 XXII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 39-2017
610 Copenhagen Open 2017
611 Handicap Tournament 39-2017
612 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 39-2017
613 Sheffield 39-2017
614 SM1-karsinta 2017
615 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2017
616 Russian Championship. Semifinal 39-2017
617 Autumn Handicap Tournament 39-2017
618 3. Detmolder Keima 39-2017
619 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu principal 38-2017
620 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open B 38-2017
621 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open A 38-2017
622 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2017
623 Karlsruher Eltern-Kinder-Go-Turnier 2017
624 CMS 170921 38-2017
625 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Final 38-2017
626 5th Torneo di Este - 2017
627 5th Eskisehir Tournament 38-2017
628 Cup of Jaroslavl 38-2017
629 Cup of Altaj 38-2017
630 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 38-2017
631 Muenchner Bierseidel 2017
632 Far East Tournament 38-2017
633 15. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2017
634 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2017
635 YliGo Cup 2017
636 Cornish Open 37-2017
637 Opening of the Season 37-2017
638 Moscow Cup 37-2017
639 Russian Female Championship 37-2017
640 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2017
641 Levallois Tournament 37-2017
642 Gosente mini handicap 37-2017
643 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei - Bucuresti 37-2017
644 Delfts Toernooi 2017
645 5. Herkules Cup Kassel 37-2017
646 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2017
647 Freiburger Turnier 36-2017
648 2nd Leuninbo, rd7 36-2017
649 Nostalgija 2017
650 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 36-2017
651 Memorial of G.V.Kalinin. IV Open Tournament of the Club `Star` 36-2017
652 Torneo dei Dan FIGG 2017
653 4. Wuppertaler Tonshi 36-2017
654 Moravian Open 2017
655 Karate Matsu Go Championship 2017
656 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2017
657 Zomergo 2017
658 Handicap Cup of Cherepovets 35-2017
659 Karelia Cup 35-2017
660 Russian Students Championship 35-2017
661 Lipovljanski susreti 2017
662 Mare di Pietre 35-2017
663 Rapid 2.3 35-2017
664 Torneo Aste Nagusia 2017
665 6. Bonner Grill&Go 35-2017
666 Nagabiku. Siberia 35-2017
667 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Pinetum Blijdenstein Go 2017
668 ODESA OPEN 2017
669 Stockholm Open 2017
670 Hilversum 4th Ladder Tournament 2017
671 Walter Schmidt Cup 2017, 14th Ed.
672 So-Imba Cup 2017
673 MSO Open 34-2017
674 9th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2017
675 Nikorai do Cup 33-2017
676 Arundel 33-2017
677 Gosente mini handicap 33-2017
678 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017 COPII
679 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017
680 Summer Time 32-2017
681 Cupa Hikaru - Moieciu 2017 A
682 3rd METU Summer Tournament 32-2017
683 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 32-2017
684 Children and Youth Championship EGC 2017
685 Isle Of Man main tournament 32-2017
686 7 Torneo delle Dolomiti citta di Agordo 31-2017
687 Nagabiku 31-2017
688 Novouralskie Berega. Main 30-2017
689 Baikal Cup. Main Tournament 30-2017
690 Baikal Cup. Rapid Tournament 30-2017
691 7th Pandanet Go European Team Championship Finals 30-2017
692 Caracal-Mioveni Youth GO Exchange - stage 1 30-2017
693 Go Camp 2017
694 Belfast 2017
695 31st Folka tournament 30-2017
696 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2017
697 Summer Time 29-2017
698 Kyiv Summer 2017
699 1st Israeli Go Clubs League Championship 29-2017
700 16th Moyo Open 2017
701 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 29-2017
702 4. Potsdamer Peep 29-2017
703 5th Hitit Tournament 29-2017
704 European Pro Qualification Tournament 2017
705 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2017
706 17th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2017
707 Liga Mlodych Mistrzow 2017
708 DDGT 2017 - Double Digit Go Toernooi
709 Stuttgart_2017
710 1st Barcelona Summer Go Tournament 28-2017
711 GGT2017
712 Kylma Kivi 2017
713 Czech Championship 27-2017
714 VI Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2017
715 La Carboneria 27-2017
716 Rapid 2.2 27-2017
717 3rd City Day Tournament 27-2017
718 Koeln/Sankt Augustiner Gemeinschaftsturnier 27-2017
719 Berliner Sommerturnier 2017
720 Nagabiku. Siberia 27-2017
721 Open Constanta 26-2017
722 Campionatul National de GO 2017- Finala Seniori
723 GO Rapid CT 2017
724 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 26-2017
725 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 26-2017
726 Welsh Open 26-2017
727 Utrechts go Toernooi 2017
728 A Mini Speed Tournament Zelenkovac 2017
729 Central Go Club Tournament 26-2017
730 13.th GO Games Festival Zelenkovac 26-2017
731 Torneo di Bologna 2017 - Memorial Tabellini
732 Summer Peliken 26-2017
733 SGF 2017
734 Tabara de vara Hikaru 2 Mai 26-2017
735 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 3, League 4 26-2017
736 Novouralskie berega. 1st Stage 26-2017
737 Kieler Go-Turnier 26-2017
738 NRW-Meisterschaft 2016 (nachgeholt) 26-2017
739 Wien 2017 International Go Tournament
740 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 25-2017
741 Cup of Russia 25-2017
742 3o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO (GCG Tournament) 25-2017
743 9th Antwerp tournament 2017
744 Open Lisboa 2017
745 1st Summer Go Tournament 24-2017
746 2nd Kutinsko ljeto go tournament 24-2017
747 4th European Pro Qualification 2017 Round 1-3
748 Durham 24-2017
749 MPRB Sibiu Junior 2017
750 MPRB Sibiu 2017
751 38th World Amateur Go Championship 24-2017
752 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Quarta tappa
753 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/4
754 Toulouse tournament 24-2017
755 ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2017 in Kyoto, Osaka and Tokyo’
756 La Carboneria 23-2017
757 2nd Leuninbo, rd6 23-2017
758 3rd Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 23-2017
759 Go in Duketown 23-2017
760 Kidocup 2017 Top 8
761 National Championship Semifinals 23-2017
762 Cup of President of MOOO. Group B 23-2017
763 Cup of President of MOOO. Main Tournament 23-2017
764 Championship of Perm Krai 23-2017
765 Championship of Cental Federal District 23-2017
766 Prepare for Go 23-2017
767 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 23-2017
768 San Fernando`s Day 22-2017
769 Scottish Open 22-2017
770 Challengers 22-2017
771 XL Warszawski Turniej Go 22-2017
772 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Endrunde
773 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2017
774 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2017
775 Odense May 2017
776 Metropilitan GO Cup 2017- U12plus
777 Metropolitan GO Cup - U10 21-2017
778 Metropolitan GO Cup - U8 21-2017
779 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017
780 2nd IYTE Tournament 21-2017
781 Now live Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017 round 1
782 XX Torneo de Madrid 21-2017
783 Ylakaupungin Yo 2017
784 Nordic Championship 2017 play-off
785 Baltic Cup 21-2017
786 Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 21-2017
787 Il Gladiatore 2017
788 Pisek Open 2017
789 Strasbourg2017
790 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (final)
791 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2017
792 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
793 Prepare for Go 20-2017
794 Nagabiku 20-2017
795 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
796 Finnish Team Championship Series 2017
797 Cup of Samara District 20-2017
798 Tournament of Sports School #9 20-2017
799 Hikaru Cup for Beginners 20-2017
800 12th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2017
801 Croatian Open 2017
802 3rd Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2017
803 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2017
804 Linzer Go Turnier 2017
805 MPRB BISTRITA 2017 - DUBLU KNOCK OUT
806 Bracknell 20-2017
807 Team Tournament of V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
808 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu Bistrita 2017
809 Championship of Moscow 20-2017
810 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2017
811 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Vorrunde
812 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad District 20-2017
813 V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
814 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 3 20-2017
815 V. Valek Memorial 20-2017
816 Deutsche Jugend-Meisterschaft 2017
817 Galway Go Tournament 2017
818 Danish Championship 2017
819 La Carboneria 20-2017
820 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 20-2017
821 Antonio`s Academy 19-2017
822 Championship of Noth-West Federal District 19-2017
823 30. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2017
824 Championship of Siberian Federal District 19-2017
825 Prepare for Go 19-2017
826 Slovak Female Championship 19-2017
827 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2017
828 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2017
829 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2017
830 Spartak Cup 19-2017
831 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group B 19-2017
832 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group A 19-2017
833 Club Tournament 19-2017
834 Pantin Tournament 2017
835 2nd Leuninbo, rd5 19-2017
836 OPEN BAILE FELIX 2017
837 Romanian National Championship U12- Final double Knock-Out 18-2017
838 Apeldoorn 2017
839 7. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 19-2017
840 30th Folka tournament 19-2017
841 XXIII Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2017
842 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 - OPEN 18-2017
843 Open Felix Juniori- under 12 18-2017
844 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
845 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
846 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 18-2017
847 Campionatul National de Juniori U16 18-2017
848 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 18-2017
849 Jaakko Munkki 18-2017
850 North Europe Senior Open Go Championship 18-2017
851 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- group B
852 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- TOP
853 Barlow 18-2017
854 Candidates 18-2017
855 Nagabiku. Siberia 18-2017
856 2. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 17-2017
857 Prepare for Go - 4 17-2017
858 Opening of The Park 17-2017
859 Japan Council Cup 17-2017
860 Campionatul National de Juniori U12- calificari 17-2017
861 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- calificari 17-2017
862 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- calificari 17-2017
863 Japan Council Cup. Beginners Group 17-2017
864 Championship of South Federal District 17-2017
865 4th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2017
866 40th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2017
867 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 16 17-2017
868 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 16 17-2017
869 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
870 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 12 17-2017
871 Championship of Tatarstan Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
872 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2017
873 Sakura Flowering 17-2017
874 Open Spring Cup 17-2017
875 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Beginners 17-2017
876 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Group 1 17-2017
877 Messeturnier Hannover 2017
878 Martinicup 17-2017
879 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2017
880 XX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2017
881 29th Folka tournament 17-2017
882 Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2017
883 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 1 16-2017
884 Nordic Championship 2017
885 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2017
886 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Hilversum Denkt 2017
887 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 15-2017
888 British Open 15-2017
889 The new Season Yunguseng Dojang is just a week away!
890 Eskisehir City Tournament 2017/1
891 GO OPEN PLZEN 2017
892 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1 Europe
893 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2017
894 502nd Velika Gorica weekend tournament 15-2017
895 Bochumer Sprosse 2017
896 2nd Leuninbo, rd4 14-2017
897 Karlsruhe Go Open Spring 2017
898 8 Torneo a Bassano - Yama no Kaze 2017
899 2o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 14-2017
900 La Carboneria 13-2017
901 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 13-2017
902 Antwerp 13-2017
903 Women`s Championship of Ukraine 2017
904 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2017
905 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 13-2017
906 Grand Slam Qualification Tournament 13-2017
907 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2017
908 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Under 16 Category 13-2017
909 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Main Catagory 13-2017
910 Spring Seville 13-2017
911 38. Bonner Go-Turnier 13-2017
912 Bratislavsky Go Turnaj 12-2017
913 Welwyn Garden City 12-2017
914 28th Folka tournament 12-2017
915 45th Nis Open 12-2017
916 South Manchester 12-2017
917 Fredericia Spring 2017
918 44e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2017
919 1st Spring Go Tournament 11-2017
920 1. Jenaer Fruehjahrstunier 11-2017
921 POLYMETAL Rapid Tournament 11-2017
922 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 11-2017
923 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2017
924 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2017
925 Helsinki Open 2017
926 11th Rabbity Six Handicap/11. Nyulashatos Hendikep 11-2017
927 11th Rabbity Six Handicap - Group B 11-2017
928 2017 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
929 Lipovljani tournament - group B 10-2017
930 Lipovljani tournament - group A 10-2017
931 2nd Leuninbo, rd3 10-2017
932 Polish Championship Qualification 10-2017
933 Female Cup of Samara Region 10-2017
934 2017 Irish Confucius Cup
935 Trofeo Milano 2017 Seconda Tappa
936 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 3 10-2017
937 Nikorai do 10-2017
938 Harburger Mausefalle 2017
939 Trigantius 10-2017
940 1st Ellie Cup in Grenoble
941 2017 New Year Opening Tournament
942 Fun Kyu Cup 09-2017
943 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 2 09-2017
944 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 1 09-2017
945 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Finals 09-2017
946 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 09-2017
947 Kido Cup 09-2017
948 Nagabiku 09-2017
949 2nd Open Tournamen of Go Club `Zvezda` 09-2017
950 4th HSE Go Championship 09-2017
951 Cup of Consul General of Japan 09-2017
952 5th Ege Smyrna Tournament 09-2017
953 Trondheim Open 2017
954 Vaesteraas Open 2017
955 XIII International Blansko Go Tournament 09-2017
956 2017 Turkish Playoff Tournament
957 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2017
958 27th Folka tournament 08-2017
959 XXXV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2017
960 Haags Toernooi 2017
961 Hilversum 1st Ladder Tournament 2017
962 EYGC 2017, Group U16
963 EYGC 2017, Group U20
964 EYGC 2017, Group U12
965 IV Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 08-2017
966 First Open Handicap Cup of Ulan-Ude 08-2017
967 27e go toernooi Leuven 2017
968 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Preliminary Round 08-2017
969 Chi-min Oh 7d wins 2017 Ellie Cup
970 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2017
971 Sretenjski turnir 2017
972 Open Baduk Tournament 07-2017
973 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. 1st Stage. Sportsmen 07-2017
974 Cup Consulate General of the PRC. Beginners Group 07-2017
975 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2017
976 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe B
977 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe A
978 Ambassador`s Cup 2017 (Denmark)
979 Kaizen club training Go tournament (February, 2017)
980 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2017
981 Open Championship of Rivne 2017
982 MEMORIALUL VIOREL ARSINOAIA 2017
983 2. Zagreb open 06-2017
984 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Prima tappa
985 La Carboneria 06-2017
986 2nd Zagreb Open - side event 06-2017
987 Dan Cucu Memorial 06-2017
988 FRGo Junior Beginners 2017
989 2nd Leuninbo, rd2 06-2017
990 FRGo Junior U16 2017
991 FRGo Junior U20 2017
992 FRGo Junior U12 2017
993 Cheshire Open 06-2017
994 20. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2017
995 Open Championship of UrFU 06-2017
996 Rating Tournament 06-2017
997 La Carboneria 05-2017
998 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/2
999 1o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 05-2017
1000 Team Tournament of III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
1001 Dutch Female Championship 05-2017
1002 Dutch Championship 05-2017
1003 5 Torneo Citta di Treviso 05-2017
1004 Championship of club `Atari` 05-2017
1005 Lariks-17 05-2017
1006 Olomouc 2017
1007 Odense tournament 05-2017
1008 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2017
1009 Winter Tournament 05-2017
1010 Championship of Nighniy Tagil 05-2017
1011 III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
1012 Frank Janssen 6d 2017 Dutch Champion
1013 Krakowski Turniej Go 04-2017
1014 New Year Tournament 04-2017
1015 Essen 2017
1016 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U20
1017 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U16
1018 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U12
1019 Maidenhead 04-2017
1020 National Veteran Championship 04-2017
1021 Championship of Barnaul 03-2017
1022 New Year Handicap Tournament 03-2017
1023 RLP-Meisterschaft 2017
1024 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2017
1025 New Year Cup of Club `Aji` 03-2017
1026 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 03-2017
1027 Polish Youth Championship 03-2017
1028 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1
1029 26th Folka tournament 03-2017
1030 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Gotoernooi 2017
1031 Novouralsk New Year Tournament. 2nd Stage 02-2017
1032 Novouralsk New Year Tournament 02-2017
1033 Trys karaliai 2017
1034 Jusandan 2017
1035 Karlsruhe Go Open Winter 2017
1036 La Carboneria 02-2017
1037 Championship of Russia Under 9 02-2017
1038 Championship of Russia Under 12 02-2017
1039 Championship of Russia Under 16 02-2017
1040 Championship of Russia Under 20 02-2017
1041 Championship of Cherepovec 02-2017
1042 Handicap Tournament of Club `Aji` 02-2017
1043 2nd Leuninbo, rd1 01-2017
1044 London Open 01-2017
1045 Happy New Year and a healthy and good 2017
1046 Concurs juniori GO Braila 2016
1047 Croatian Championship 2016 title match
1048 Tournament of Club `Sea of Tea` 52-2016
1049 New Year Tournament 52-2016
1050 METU Championship preliminary 2017/2 52-2016
1051 Championship of Cheljabinsk 52-2016
1052 Championship of Tatarstan. Main Group 52-2016
1053 Championship of Tatarstan. High Group 52-2016
1054 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/4
1055 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 12 52-2016
1056 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region. 1st Group 51-2016
1057 Open Novouralsk tournament 51-2016
1058 Team Tournament of II Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 51-2016
1059 Memoria of V.A.Astashkin 51-2016
1060 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 51-2016
1061 New season Yunguseng Dojang begins on 2nd, January 2017!
1062 Winter Go Festival. Main 51-2016
1063 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2016
1064 Championship of Magadan Region. Final 51-2016
1065 EdinburghChristmas 51-2016
1066 23rd Alpar Kilinc Memorial 51-2016
1067 Finnish Championship Finals and Play-off 2016
1068 Championship of Magadan Region. Semifinal 51-2016
1069 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2015, League C 50-2016
1070 II Stage of Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University among Schoolchildren 50-2016
1071 Antonio`s Academy 50-2016
1072 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League B
1073 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League A
1074 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 50-2016
1075 Championship of Tula Region 50-2016
1076 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 50-2016
1077 Youth championship - U20 50-2016
1078 Ile de france - Youth tournament - U12 50-2016
1079 French youth championship - South West 50-2016
1080 Antony Continuous Tournament - 3rd round 50-2016
1081 Youth west tournament 50-2016
1082 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 16 50-2016
1083 Team Championship of Samara Region 50-2016
1084 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2016
1085 Winter Tournament 50-2016
1086 XVII Open de Espana de Go 50-2016
1087 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2016
1088 02. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2016
1089 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2016
1090 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/3
1091 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2016
1092 Abakan City Tournament 50-2016
1093 Finnish Championship League 49-2016
1094 Team Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 49-2016
1095 1st Leuninbo, rd10 49-2016
1096 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2016
1097 Rating Tournament `Peliken` 49-2016
1098 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2016
1099 Championship of Karelia 49-2016
1100 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2016
1101 Cork Go Tournament 2016
1102 Udine2016
1103 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2016
1104 34. Niko-Turnier 49-2016
1105 Romanian National Team Championship 49-2016
1106 Go Baron Title Match 49-2016
1107 Gosente mini handicap tournament 48-2016
1108 Trofeo Milano 2016 Nona tappa
1109 Cupa VolGo 2016 - A
1110 Cupa VolGo 2016 - B
1111 Cupa VolGo 2016 - C
1112 Championship of Ukraine - Final 2016
1113 42nd Serbian Championship 48-2016
1114 British Youth Championship 48-2016
1115 XXXVII. Berliner Kranich 48-2016
1116 VIII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 48-2016
1117 Coventry 48-2016
1118 METU Championship preliminary 2017/1 48-2016
1119 Qualifikationsturnier fuer das LIFE Children Go Event 48-2016
1120 Cup of Izhevsk 48-2016
1121 Selection tournament for Belgian Championship 2017 48-2016
1122 4th ITU Go Tournament 48-2016
1123 Turku Championship 2016
1124 Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 48-2016
1125 Gothenburg Open 2016
1126 25th Folka tournament 48-2016
1127 Open Viana do Castelo 2016
1128 Johannes Obenaus 6d new Berlin 2016 Champion
1129 I Open de Canarias 47-2016
1130 Austrian Open 2016
1131 over 115 players at the Berliner Kranich 2016 - LIVE BROADCASTS
1132 Championship of Magadan Region Under 16 47-2016
1133 Championship of Tomsk 47-2016
1134 Championship of Russia. Final 47-2016
1135 Turnament in Sonderburg 47-2016
1136 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/2
1137 19. Go to Innovation 47-2016
1138 Go Baron 2016
1139 City Championship 47-2016
1140 Club `Lider` Tournament 46-2016
1141 Dancing Dragon 46-2016
1142 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2016
1143 Register now for the Kranich 2016
1144 Muenchner Bierseidel 2016
1145 Tournoi de Lausanne 2016
1146 Cup of Kyiv 2016
1147 10. Japanischer Generalkonsul Pokal 46-2016
1148 Il Gladiatore 2016 - XII Edizione
1149 GO Open Opava 2016
1150 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 46-2016
1151 Three Peaks 46-2016
1152 Club Tournament 45-2016
1153 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District Under 16 45-2016
1154 Cup of VSUES 45-2016
1155 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2016
1156 1st Leuninbo, rd9 45-2016
1157 Kauno GO taure 2016
1158 METU Newcomer Tournament-1 45-2016
1159 Rapid 1.3 45-2016
1160 Hungarian Open Championship 45-2016
1161 37e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2016
1162 Helsinki Casual 2016
1163 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2016
1164 Challengers 44-2016
1165 Dortmunder Tagesturnier 44-2016
1166 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 44-2016
1167 2nd City Day Tournament 44-2016
1168 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 8
1169 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2016
1170 Norwegian Championship 2016
1171 31st Brussels Tournament 44-2016
1172 39th Belgrade Open 44-2016
1173 20th Israeli Go Championship 44-2016
1174 Wessex 44-2016
1175 Cordenons2016
1176 Mannheimer Aji 2016
1177 Cup of Japan Ambassador 44-2016
1178 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 44-2016
1179 Antonio`s Academy 44-2016
1180 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2016 (Begleitturnier)
1181 Autumn Handicap Go Marathon 44-2016
1182 Fredericia Autumn 2016
1183 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Girls 43-2016
1184 Cyprus Go Championship 2016
1185 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Boys 43-2016
1186 Veyrier-Geneva Ko Go Club Open 43-2016
1187 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 20 43-2016
1188 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 16 43-2016
1189 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 12 43-2016
1190 Hobby 2016
1191 Championship of Krasnojarsk 43-2016
1192 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2016
1193 Deskohrani 2016 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
1194 Torneo di Pisa 2016
1195 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 43-2016
1196 Championship of Samara Region 43-2016
1197 Championship of Center of Education #1. Boys 43-2016
1198 Championship of Center of Education #1. Girls 43-2016
1199 Autumn Sente 43-2016
1200 Folka tournament 42-2016
1201 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 9 42-2016
1202 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 18 42-2016
1203 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 12 42-2016
1204 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 16 42-2016
1205 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 12 42-2016
1206 Open Championship of Tver 42-2016
1207 X Semana Cultural Japonesa Coria del Rio 42-2016
1208 Ukrainian Go Cup 2016
1209 2. Hallenser Doppel-Zack 42-2016
1210 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2016
1211 Berliner Meisterschaft 2016 (Vorrunde)
1212 City Championship Qualification 41-2016
1213 SM2-karsinta 2016
1214 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 41-2016
1215 Bochumer Bambus 2016
1216 Slovenian Championship 2016
1217 EGF Academy Season 4 Cycle 1 League 1 41-2016
1218 Sheffield 41-2016
1219 Handicap Tournament 41-2016
1220 GO Open Mikulov 2016
1221 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final Side Open 41-2016
1222 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 41-2016
1223 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 41-2016
1224 Trofeo Milano 2016 Settima tappa
1225 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 2016
1226 Serbian Youth Championship 2016
1227 Serbian Youth Championship 2016 U12
1228 16th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2016
1229 11. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2016
1230 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 2 40-2016
1231 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 1 40-2016
1232 1st Leuninbo, rd8 40-2016
1233 Cup `Hangul`. Beginner`s Group 40-2016
1234 Cup `Hangul`. Main 40-2016
1235 2. TipTap Frankfurt, 2016
1236 8. Bremer Shudan 40-2016
1237 Cup of Magadan Region. Main Stage 40-2016
1238 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2016
1239 Torneo di Faenza 40-2016
1240 Nagabiku.RU 40-2016
1241 Stockholm Open 2016
1242 Club Tournament 40-2016
1243 La Carboneria 39-2016
1244 report European Students Go Championship 2016
1245 Czech Championship 39-2016
1246 Copenhagen Open 2016
1247 Stuttgart 2016
1248 Swindon 39-2016
1249 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary A 39-2016
1250 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary B 39-2016
1251 Championship of Krasnodar 39-2016
1252 Moscow Youth Grand Prix. 4th Stage 39-2016
1253 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 39-2016
1254 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 2nd Stage 39-2016
1255 Cup of Rivne 2016
1256 Belfast Open 2016
1257 Romanian Cup Final 39-2016
1258 Berliner Herbstturnier 38-2016
1259 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 1st Stage 38-2016
1260 VIII Open de Go de Cadiz 38-2016
1261 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2016
1262 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2016
1263 14. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2016
1264 2nd Kelemen Zoltan memorial 38-2016
1265 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2016
1266 Zory 38-2016
1267 Championship of Russia. Preliminary Stage 38-2016
1268 Algarve Go Meeting 37-2016
1269 Liga AGOCA - Gijon 37-2016
1270 Cornish Open 37-2016
1271 Russian Open Students Go Championship 37-2016
1272 Cup of Karelia 37-2016
1273 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2016
1274 City Day Tournament 37-2016
1275 City Qualification Tournament 37-2016
1276 Finnish Championship Qualification 2016
1277 Barnaul Autumn Tournament 37-2016
1278 Fun Kyu Cup 37-2016
1279 Delfts Toernooi 2016
1280 Trierer Sommerturnier 2016
1281 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2016
1282 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei- Braila 2016
1283 Northern 36-2016
1284 1st Leuninbo, rd7 36-2016
1285 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSOV 36-2016
1286 18. Paderborner Ponnuki 36-2016
1287 Scottish League 36-2016
1288 Championship of Rostov-na-Donu 36-2016
1289 Torneo di Este 2016
1290 Female Championship of Russia 36-2016
1291 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2016
1292 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2016
1293 Cup of Perm 36-2016
1294 Far East Tournament 36-2016
1295 Sevilla Este weekend 36-2016
1296 Moravian Open 35-2016
1297 Goistyczne Pozegnanie Wakacji 35-2016
1298 Trofeo Milano 2016 Sesta tappa
1299 Galati- handicap club tournament 35-2016
1300 Jaakko Munkki 2016
1301 MSO Open 35-2016
1302 3. Wuppertaler Tonshi 35-2016
1303 Nami Go 35-2016
1304 OHRID OPEN 35-2016
1305 eGoban Cup 2016
1306 11th Izmir Tournament 35-2016
1307 Naisten SM 2016
1308 2016_ASTE_NAGUSIA
1309 Zomergo 2016
1310 Lipovljanski susreti 2016
1311 Odense August 2016
1312 Foreign Baduk Instructors Training Project 2016 in South Korea
1313 Arundel 34-2016
1314 The European Women Go Championship 2016
1315 Tallinn 2016
1316 4. Herkules Cup Kassel 34-2016
1317 Punta Umbria`s summer 34-2016
1318 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group A 34-2016
1319 8th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2016
1320 5th Grill&Go 34-2016
1321 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group B 34-2016
1322 Polish Championship Side Tournament 33-2016
1323 Polish Championship League 33-2016
1324 METU Summer Tournament 33-2016
1325 Scottish League 33-2016
1326 6 Torneo delle Dolomiti - Agordo 2016
1327 Cupa de vara Hikaru 32-2016
1328 Kyiv Summer 2016
1329 Finale Campionato Italiano 2016
1330 Kylma Kivi 2016
1331 Kharkiv Region Championship 2016
1332 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2016
1333 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2016
1334 4th Hitit Tournament 29-2016
1335 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.2 29-2016
1336 Novouralskie Berega. Second Stage 29-2016
1337 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 29-2016
1338 Aligre continuous tournament 29-2016
1339 MOYO OPEN PARDUBICE 2016
1340 Open de Lisboa 2016
1341 2nd City Day Tournament 29-2016
1342 Tampereen Kesae 2016
1343 Moletu taure 2016
1344 Moletai Rapid 2016
1345 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2016
1346 Serbian Cup 2016
1347 XXXIX Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2016
1348 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group D 28-2016
1349 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group C 28-2016
1350 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group B 28-2016
1351 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group A 28-2016
1352 Koelner Turnier 28-2016
1353 Go Camp 2016
1354 Sun Cup. Main 28-2016
1355 Summer Peliken. City of Masters 28-2016
1356 V OPEN DE GO DE BILBAO 28-2016
1357 Sun Cup. Handicap stage 28-2016
1358 La Carboneria 27-2016
1359 42. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 2 27-2016
1360 42. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 1 27-2016
1361 Scottish League 27-2016
1362 GGT2016
1363 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quinta tappa
1364 Korean Ambassadors Cup 27-2016
1365 Romanian Rapid Championship 27-2016
1366 Romanian National Championship 27-2016
1367 Romanian Summer Go Camp Open 26-2016
1368 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B/C 26-2016
1369 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 26-2016
1370 Milton Keynes 26-2016
1371 12th GO Games Festival 26-2016
1372 DEEPMIND IS COMING TO ST. PETERSBURG
1373 Chess grandmasters playing Go
1374 Blonds and brunettes Go match in Russia
1375 Japan Go Congress in Tokyo ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2016’
1376 Utrechts go Toernooi 2016
1377 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2016
1378 Freiburger Turnier 26-2016
1379 Ile de France- League Championship 25-2016
1380 Welsh Open 25-2016
1381 Summer Peliken. High League 25-2016
1382 Club tournament 25-2016
1383 RU, Championship of Central Federal District 25-2016
1384 Irkutsk City Handicap Tournamrent 25-2016
1385 Cup of Tatarstan 25-2016
1386 2. Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 25-2016
1387 37. Kieler Go-Turnier 25-2016
1388 Slovak Go Festival 25-2016
1389 Durham 24-2016
1390 Braila- junior club tournament 2016- beginners
1391 Braila- junior club tournament 2016
1392 37 Campionato Italiano 2016
1393 st. Augustiner Turnier 24-2016
1394 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 24-2016
1395 VII Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 24-2016
1396 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5, Side Open 23-2016
1397 4th Colegiul National Banatean Go Cup 23-2016
1398 Jesenik 2016 / Czech Champonship Qualification
1399 Csiki Cup 2016
1400 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quarta tappa
1401 Scottish Open 22-2016
1402 2016 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1403 Challengers 22-2016
1404 Odense Summer 2016
1405 Semifinala CN 2016
1406 Wien 2016 - Vienna International Go Tournament 2016
1407 Wagenings go toernooi 22-2016
1408 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2016
1409 Darmstaedter Go Tage 22-2016
1410 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2016
1411 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2016
1412 Ylakaupungin Yo 2016
1413 Jugendmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz 2016
1414 Swiss Go Championship 21-2016
1415 Tartu Spring 2016
1416 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 21-2016
1417 Strasbourg2016
1418 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (final)
1419 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1420 Championship of Kyiv 2016
1421 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2016
1422 Go in Duketown 20-2016
1423 Cup of Samara Region 20-2016
1424 Kidocup 2016 Top 8
1425 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2016
1426 Finnish Team Championship Series 2016
1427 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 20-2016
1428 Championship of Moscow 20-2016
1429 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2016
1430 Kidocup Main 2016
1431 Championship of Perm Krai 20-2016
1432 Lithuanian Youth GO Championship 2016
1433 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 20-2016
1434 Prepare for Go. School #199 20-2016
1435 Prepare for Go. School #1205 20-2016
1436 Prepare for Go. School #19 20-2016
1437 Nagabiku.RU 20-2016
1438 11th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2016
1439 Moletai 2016
1440 Croatia Open 19-2016
1441 Svenska Maesterskapen 19-2016
1442 Team Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
1443 Hikaru Cup. Group B 19-2016
1444 Scottish League 19-2016
1445 1. Internationales Staedtemannschaftsturnier � Chinacup Berlin, Gruppe B 19-2016
1446 Slovak Female Championship 19-2016
1447 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2016
1448 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2016
1449 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2016
1450 25th Slovak Championship 19-2016
1451 V. Valek Memorial 19-2016
1452 La Carboneria 19-2016
1453 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 19-2016
1454 29. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2016
1455 Championship of North-West Federal District 19-2016
1456 Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
1457 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 19-2016
1458 ClubsAE ladder 19-2016
1459 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 -Final Round 6
1460 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 5
1461 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 18-2016
1462 Championship of Solikamsk 18-2016
1463 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 18-2016
1464 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round
1465 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 3
1466 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 2
1467 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 1
1468 live broadcast: Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016
1469 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2016
1470 Candidates 18-2016
1471 Crimea Championship 17-2016
1472 CN Tineret 2016
1473 Club tournament 17-2016
1474 Cup of Japan Council General. Main 17-2016
1475 Danish Championship 2016
1476 Messeturnier Hannover 2016
1477 Oslo Open 2016
1478 Championship of Izhevsk 17-2016
1479 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2016
1480 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 17-2016
1481 Polish Championship Qualification 17-2016
1482 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 17-2016
1483 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group B 17-2016
1484 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group A 17-2016
1485 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2016
1486 CN Tineret 2016- sub 25 ani
1487 Ascona 2016
1488 Romanian Youth Championship- under 14- Final 17-2016
1489 Romanian Youth Championship- under 12- Final 17-2016
1490 Romanian Youth Championship- under 10- Final 17-2016
1491 Martinicup 17-2016
1492 22 Brambilla Memorial 17-2016
1493 Korean Ambassador`s Cup Finnish Qualifier 2016
1494 Welwyn Garden City 17-2016
1495 Korean Ambassador Cup 16-2016
1496 Romanian U18- Final 16-2016
1497 Romanian Youth Championship - U16 Final 16-2016
1498 Romanian Youth Championship - U14 Qualification 16-2016
1499 Romanian Youth Championship - U12 Qualification 16-2016
1500 Romanian Youth Championship - U10 Qualification 16-2016
1501 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 16-2016
1502 METU Championship preliminary 2016/4
1503 Cup of Baltika 16-2016
1504 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 16-2016
1505 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 16-2016
1506 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 16-2016
1507 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 16-2016
1508 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2016
1509 Championship of Karelia Under 20 16-2016
1510 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2016
1511 Prepare for Go. School #199 16-2016
1512 Prepare for Go. School #1205 16-2016
1513 Prepare for Go. School #19 16-2016
1514 Prepare for Go. School #15 16-2016
1515 Cup of Crimean Clubs 16-2016
1516 1. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 16-2016
1517 39th Serbian Teams Championship 16-2016
1518 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2016
1519 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 16-2016
1520 Championship of Tatarstan Under 16 16-2016
1521 Championship of Tatarstan Under 12 16-2016
1522 Championship of South Federal District 16-2016
1523 Prepare for Go 16-2016
1524 Good mood 16-2016
1525 6. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi Go Turnier 16-2016
1526 VI Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 16-2016
1527 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2016
1528 Fredericia Spring 2016
1529 Israeli Insei League season 2 15-2016
1530 Club `Leader` Tournament 15-2016
1531 Linzer Go Turnier 2016
1532 Spring Toutnament 15-2016
1533 Ukrainian Women`s Go Championship 2016
1534 Apeldoorn 2016
1535 XIX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 15-2016
1536 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 14-2016
1537 Bochumer Sprosse 2016
1538 Krakowski Turniej Go 14-2016
1539 Club `Leader` Tournament. Beginners 14-2016
1540 XXIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 14-2016
1541 Championship of Perm 14-2016
1542 Championship of Novouralsk 14-2016
1543 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 14-2016
1544 2nd Grand Slam Qualification 14-2016
1545 British Open 14-2016
1546 GO OPEN PLZEN 2016
1547 1 Tappa Circuito FIGG 2016, Pisa
1548 District Groningen 14-2016
1549 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/1 DY
1550 Trofeo Milano 2016 Terza tappa
1551 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 2nd Stage 13-2016
1552 Club `Leader` Tournament 13-2016
1553 Team Championship of North-East Federal District 13-2016
1554 Champiohship of Petrozavodsk 13-2016
1555 Go Festival 13-2016
1556 IV Memorial of Makeev 13-2016
1557 Spring Handicap Marathon 13-2016
1558 Italian Championship Final 13-2016
1559 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 13-2016
1560 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 13-2016
1561 School #199 Tournament 13-2016
1562 School #1205 Tournament 13-2016
1563 School #15 Tournament 13-2016
1564 School #19 Tournament 13-2016
1565 METU Championship preliminary 2016/3
1566 Nordic Championships 2016
1567 Club Tournament 12-2016
1568 1st Japanese Ambassador`s Cup 12-2016
1569 Kani 6 - Rabbitty Six 2016
1570 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2016
1571 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2016
1572 10th Higashikita tournament 12-2016
1573 Victor Tyschenko`s Memorial 2016
1574 Israeli Insei League 12-2016
1575 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2016
1576 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 12-2016
1577 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 12-2016
1578 10th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 12-2016
1579 43e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2016
1580 Weiqi im Weinkeller 2016
1581 Harburger Mausefalle 12-2016
1582 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2016
1583 OPEN IGC 2016
1584 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.1 12-2016
1585 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2016
1586 Nippon weekend - under 15 12-2016
1587 Nippon weekend - open 12-2016
1588 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 1st Stage 12-2016
1589 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2016
1590 Nikorai do 12-2016
1591 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2016
1592 Finale Campionato Italiano Online 2015 11-2016
1593 Championship of Novosibirsk Region. Semifinal 11-2016
1594 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2016
1595 3. Go tournament Lipovljani 11-2016
1596 Trigantius 11-2016
1597 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2016
1598 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (final)
1599 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1600 2016 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1601 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 1st Group 11-2016
1602 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 2nd Group 11-2016
1603 2016 Irish Confucius Cup
1604 Utrechts club toernooi 2016
1605 7� Yama no Kaze - Bassano del Grappa 10-2016
1606 Skye 10-2016
1607 Dragon Cup 2016
1608 eLMM oraz turniej towarzyszacy 10-2016
1609 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 10-2016
1610 La Carboneria 10-2016
1611 Trofeo Milano 2016 Seconda tappa
1612 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 10-2016
1613 XXXIV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2016
1614 4th Smyrna Tournament 09-2016
1615 XII Blansko Go Tournament 2016
1616 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 09-2016
1617 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 09-2016
1618 Hessische Landesmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 09-2016
1619 Open Championship of Rivne 2016
1620 37. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2016
1621 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2016
1622 Vaesteraas Open 2016
1623 Odense Winter 2016
1624 1st Zagreb Open 08-2016
1625 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 2016
1626 Kido Cup 08-2016
1627 Foras 2016
1628 1� Torneo Circuito ToscanaGO 2016
1629 26e Go toernooi Leuven 2016
1630 V Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 08-2016
1631 La Carboneria 08-2016
1632 Championship of Rivne among women 2016
1633 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2016
1634 Cup Consulate General of the PRC, Beginners Group 07-2016
1635 19. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2016
1636 1st Romanov Busness Services European Professional Go Championship 07-2016
1637 La Carboneria 07-2016
1638 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2016
1639 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2016
1640 Romanian Go Fed Youth Trophy - Side Open 07-2016
1641 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U20 07-2016
1642 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16 07-2016
1643 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 1
1644 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 06-2016
1645 Romanian Women`s Go Championship 06-2016
1646 Russian Championship Under 20 06-2016
1647 Helsinki Open 2016
1648 Cheshire Open 06-2016
1649 Good mood 06-2016
1650 Merhaba Avrupa 2016
1651 Haags Toernooi 2016
1652 Ambassador`s Cup 2016
1653 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (final)
1654 La Carboneeria 06-2016
1655 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1656 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
1657 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
1658 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
1659 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
1660 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
1661 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
1662 Dutch Championship 05-2016
1663 Hana Cup 05-2016
1664 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
1665 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
1666 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
1667 La Carboneria 04-2016
1668 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
1669 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
1670 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
1671 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
1672 Winter Tournament 04-2016
1673 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
1674 Maidenhead 03-2016
1675 Essen 2016
1676 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
1677 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
1678 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
1679 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
1680 Trys karaliai 2016
1681 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
1682 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
1683 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
1684 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
1685 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
1686 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
1687 Jusandan 02-2016
1688 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
1689 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
1690 Polish Championship League 02-2016
1691 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
1692 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
1693 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
1694 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
1695 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
1696 London Open 01-2016
1697 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
1698 Club tournament 01-2016
1699 Restart of EuroGoTV
1700 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
1701 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
1702 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
1703 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
1704 Close to be back online!!
1705 And....will we be back?!!
1706 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
1707 Challengers 22-2015
1708 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
1709 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
1710 Go in Duketown 22-2015
1711 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
1712 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
1713 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
1714 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
1715 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
1716 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
1717 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
1718 Touraine tournament 21-2015
1719 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
1720 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
1721 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
1722 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
1723 Chinese National Team Championship results
1724 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
1725 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
1726 Bracknell 21-2015
1727 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
1728 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
1729 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
1730 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
1731 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
1732 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
1733 Supercon Sevilla 2015
1734 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
1735 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
1736 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
1737 Swedish Championships 2015
1738 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
1739 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
1740 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
1741 La Carboneria 20-2015
1742 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
1743 XVIII Madrid 2015
1744 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
1745 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
1746 Chinese National Team Championship
1747 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
1748 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
1749 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
1750 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
1751 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
1752 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
1753 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
1754 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
1755 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
1756 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
1757 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
1758 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
1759 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
1760 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
1761 GLOBIS Cup and more
1762 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
1763 Apeldoorn 2015
1764 Candidates 19-2015
1765 Danish Championship 2015
1766 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
1767 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
1768 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
1769 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
1770 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
1771 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
1772 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
1773 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
1774 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
1775 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
1776 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
1777 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
1778 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
1779 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
1780 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
1781 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
1782 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
1783 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
1784 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
1785 Moscow Championship 18-2015
1786 Oslo Open 2015
1787 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
1788 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
1789 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
1790 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
1791 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
1792 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
1793 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
1794 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
1795 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
1796 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
1797 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
1798 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
1799 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
1800 Open EPFL 2015
1801 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
1802 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
1803 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
1804 Fredericia Spring 2015
1805 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
1806 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
1807 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
1808 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
1809 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
1810 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
1811 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
1812 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
1813 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
1814 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
1815 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
1816 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
1817 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
1818 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
1819 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
1820 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
1821 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
1822 Club Tournament 16-2015
1823 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
1824 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
1825 Rennes tournament 16-2015
1826 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
1827 GO Open Plzen 2015
1828 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
1829 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
1830 Oulun Kevat 2015
1831 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
1832 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
1833 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
1834 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
1835 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
1836 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
1837 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
1838 Nordic Championship 2015
1839 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
1840 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
1841 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
1842 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
1843 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
1844 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
1845 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
1846 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
1847 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
1848 Championship of Perm 14-2015
1849 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
1850 Go Festival 14-2015
1851 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
1852 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
1853 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
1854 British Open 14-2015
1855 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
1856 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
1857 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
1858 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
1859 3la 13-2015
1860 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
1861 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
1862 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
1863 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
1864 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
1865 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
1866 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
1867 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
1868 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
1869 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
1870 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
1871 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
1872 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
1873 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
1874 Erlangen 2015
1875 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
1876 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
1877 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
1878 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
1879 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
1880 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
1881 Club Tournament 13-2015
1882 GO for Luzern 2015
1883 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
1884 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
1885 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
1886 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
1887 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
1888 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
1889 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1890 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
1891 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
1892 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
1893 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
1894 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
1895 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
1896 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
1897 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
1898 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
1899 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
1900 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
1901 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
1902 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
1903 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
1904 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
1905 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
1906 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
1907 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
1908 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
1909 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
1910 IGT Pisa 11-2015
1911 Betting on the next move is back!
1912 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
1913 La Carboneria 11-2015
1914 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
1915 Trigantius 11-2015
1916 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
1917 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
1918 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
1919 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
1920 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
1921 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
1922 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
1923 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
1924 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
1925 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
1926 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
1927 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
1928 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
1929 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
1930 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
1931 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
1932 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
1933 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
1934 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
1935 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
1936 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
1937 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
1938 La Carboneria 09-2015
1939 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
1940 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
1941 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
1942 Vaesteraas Open 2015
1943 Kido Cup 09-2015
1944 Club Tournament 09-2015
1945 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
1946 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
1947 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
1948 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
1949 Silesian Cup 08-2015
1950 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
1951 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
1952 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
1953 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
1954 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
1955 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
1956 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
1957 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
1958 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
1959 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
1960 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
1961 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
1962 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
1963 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
1964 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
1965 Antony Tournament 08-2015
1966 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
1967 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
1968 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
1969 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
1970 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
1971 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
1972 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
1973 Club Tournament 07-2015
1974 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
1975 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
1976 EGF Academy
1977 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
1978 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
1979 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
1980 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
1981 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
1982 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
1983 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
1984 Cheshire Open 07-2015
1985 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
1986 NOW LIVE
1987 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
1988 Larix-2015
1989 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
1990 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
1991 Marathon Sente 06-2015
1992 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
1993 13th TIS 06-2015
1994 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
1995 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
1996 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
1997 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
1998 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
1999 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
2000 Odense New Year 2015
2001 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
2002 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
2003 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
2004 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
2005 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
2006 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
2007 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
2008 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
2009 Championship of School #43 05-2015
2010 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
2011 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
2012 Dutch Female Championship 2015
2013 Dutch Championship 05-2015
2014 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
2015 Kharkiv Championship 2015
2016 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
2017 Maidenhead 05-2015
2018 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
2019 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
2020 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
2021 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
2022 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
2023 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
2024 New Improved Search Function
2025 Jusandan 2015
2026 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
2027 Winter Tournament 04-2015
2028 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
2029 Torneo della Befana 2015
2030 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
2031 1st Varna Go Open 2015
2032 Osaka Go Camp 2015
2033 2015 Irish championship league
2034 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
2035 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
2036 Essen 2015
2037 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
2038 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
2039 wintergo_2014 03-2015
2040 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
2041 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
2042 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
2043 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
2044 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
2045 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
2046 London Open 01-2015
2047 Club tournament 01-2015
2048 2015
2049 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
2050 La Carboneria 01-2014
2051 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
2052 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
2053 New Year tournament 01-2014
2054 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
2055 Cup of Tver 01-2014
2056 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
2057 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
2058 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
2059 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
2060 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
2061 2014 Li Min Cup
2062 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
2063 AGOCA League 52-2014
2064 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
2065 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
2066 La Carboneria 52-2014
2067 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
2068 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
2069 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
2070 2014 Hannuka Tournament
2071 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
2072 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
2073 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
2074 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
2075 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
2076 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
2077 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
2078 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
2079 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
2080 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
2081 Polish Championship League 51-2014
2082 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
2083 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
2084 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
2085 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
2086 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
2087 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
2088 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
2089 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
2090 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
2091 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
2092 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
2093 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
2094 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
2095 Czech Female Championship 2014
2096 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
2097 Perpignan Tournament 2014
2098 Italian Championship 2014
2099 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
2100 Paris Meijin A 2014
2101 Paris Meijin B 2014
2102 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
2103 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
2104 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
2105 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
2106 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
2107 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
2108 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
2109 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
2110 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
2111 South London: double kyu 50-2014
2112 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
2113 South London: teachers 50-2014
2114 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
2115 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
2116 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
2117 Odense Christmas 2014
2118 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
2119 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
2120 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
2121 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
2122 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
2123 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
2124 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
2125 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
2126 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
2127 Turkish Go Championship 2014
2128 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
2129 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
2130 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
2131 La Carboneria 48-2014
2132 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
2133 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
2134 Bochumer Bambus 2014
2135 Mangafest 2014
2136 Gothenburg Open 2014
2137 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
2138 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
2139 Turku Championship 48-2014
2140 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
2141 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
2142 Go to Innovation 47-2014
2143 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
2144 UCC Go Tournament 2014
2145 Baltic Cup 47-2014
2146 Club tournament 47-2014
2147 La Carboneria 47-2014
2148 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
2149 Three Peaks 47-2014
2150 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
2151 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
2152 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
2153 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
2154 City Championship 47-2014
2155 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
2156 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
2157 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
2158 Salzburg2014
2159 Kauno taure 2014
2160 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
2161 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
2162 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
2163 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
2164 Letchworth 46-2014
2165 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
2166 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
2167 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
2168 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
2169 Rennes tournament 46-2014
2170 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
2171 17th November Tournament 46-2014
2172 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
2173 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
2174 Cup of NSU 45-2014
2175 Kharkiv Championship 2014
2176 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
2177 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
2178 Fredericia Open 2014
2179 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
2180 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
2181 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
2182 Wessex 44-2014
2183 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
2184 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
2185 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
2186 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
2187 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
2188 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
2189 Brussels 2014
2190 Oulun Syksy 2014
2191 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
2192 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
2193 La Carboneria 44-2014
2194 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
2195 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
2196 Silesian Cup 43-2014
2197 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
2198 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
2199 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
2200 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
2201 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
2202 Open Porto 2014
2203 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
2204 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
2205 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
2206 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
2207 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
2208 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
2209 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
2210 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
2211 Tenuki 2014
2212 Slovenian Championship 2014
2213 Club Tournament 42-2014
2214 BGA Title Match 2014
2215 Ukrainian Cup 2014
2216 Lyon tournament 42-2014
2217 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
2218 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
2219 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
2220 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
2221 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
2222 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
2223 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
2224 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
2225 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
2226 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
2227 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
2228 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
2229 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
2230 European Student Go Championship 2014
2231 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
2232 Helsinki Casual 2014
2233 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
2234 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
2235 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
2236 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
2237 Club Tournament 41-2014
2238 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
2239 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
2240 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
2241 Man v Machine
2242 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
2243 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
2244 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
2245 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
2246 Silesian Cup 40-2014
2247 Swindon 40-2014
2248 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
2249 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
2250 Cup of Rivne 2014
2251 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
2252 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
2253 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
2254 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
2255 Torneo di Pisa 2014
2256 Zurich Tournament 2014
2257 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
2258 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
2259 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
2260 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
2261 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
2262 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
2263 Shropshire 39-2014
2264 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
2265 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
2266 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
2267 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
2268 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
2269 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
2270 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
2271 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
2272 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
2273 Cornish Open 38-2014
2274 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
2275 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
2276 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
2277 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
2278 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
2279 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
2280 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
2281 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
2282 Delfts Toernooi 2014
2283 Northern 37-2014
2284 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
2285 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
2286 City Day 37-2014
2287 Odense Harvest 2014
2288 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
2289 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
2290 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
2291 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
2292 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
2293 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
2294 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
2295 International Go Cup 37-2014
2296 Mangalia open 36-2014
2297 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
2298 EZERAI 2014
2299 Summer Tournament 36-2014
2300 Cup of Perm 36-2014
2301 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
2302 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
2303 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
2304 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
2305 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
2306 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
2307 Belfast 2014
2308 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
2309 MSO Open 35-2014
2310 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
2311 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
2312 Stockholm Open 2014
2313 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
2314 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
2315 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
2316 Vladimir Open 35-2014
2317 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
2318 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
2319 Zomergo_2014
2320 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
2321 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
2322 2014 August Tournament
2323 Rostocker Ishi 2014
2324 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
2325 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
2326 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
2327 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
2328 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
2329 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
2330 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
2331 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
2332 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
2333 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
2334 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
2335 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
2336 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
2337 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
2338 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
2339 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
2340 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
2341 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
2342 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
2343 Torneo di Agordo 2014
2344 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
2345 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
2346 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
2347 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
2348 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
2349 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
2350 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
2351 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
2352 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
2353 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
2354 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
2355 47th City Championship Finals-2014
2356 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
2357 Cup of Russia 30-2014
2358 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
2359 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
2360 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
2361 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
2362 Candidate for the office of EGF president
2363 Part 2
2364 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
2365 Hungarian Go camp 2014
2366 2014 July Tournament
2367 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
2368 Croatian open go championship 2014
2369 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
2370 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
2371 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
2372 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
2373 Odesa Region Championship 2014
2374 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
2375 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
2376 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
2377 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
2378 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
2379 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
2380 CPT2014Amstelveen
2381 European Student Go Tournament 2014
2382 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
2383 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
2384 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
2385 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
2386 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
2387 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
2388 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
2389 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
2390 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
2391 Czech Championship 27-2014
2392 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
2393 IGA Correspondence Championship
2394 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
2395 Milton Keynes 27-2014
2396 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
2397 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
2398 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
2399 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
2400 Club Tournament 26-2014
2401 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
2402 Welsh Open 26-2014
2403 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
2404 EWGC 2014
2405 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
2406 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
2407 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
2408 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
2409 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
2410 Vienna 2014
2411 Durham 25-2014
2412 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
2413 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
2414 Iron Man 2014
2415 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
2416 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
2417 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
2418 Club Tournament 24-2014
2419 Open Lisboa 2014
2420 Go in Duketown 24-2014
2421 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
2422 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
2423 Kidocup 2014-Main
2424 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
2425 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
2426 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
2427 Millenium Cup 24-2014
2428 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
2429 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
2430 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
2431 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
2432 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
2433 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
2434 Swedish Championship 2014
2435 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
2436 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
2437 Club Tournament 23-2014
2438 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
2439 Csiki Cup 23-2014
2440 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
2441 Victory Cup 23-2014
2442 Cup of Samara 22-2014
2443 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
2444 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
2445 Scottish Open 22-2014
2446 Challengers 22-2014
2447 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
2448 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
2449 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
2450 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
2451 Apeldoorn 2014
2452 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
2453 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
2454 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
2455 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
2456 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
2457 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
2458 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
2459 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
2460 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
2461 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
2462 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
2463 La Carboneria 21-2014
2464 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
2465 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
2466 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
2467 British Youth Championship 21-2014
2468 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
2469 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
2470 Freiburg 2014
2471 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
2472 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
2473 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
2474 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
2475 Open IGC 2014
2476 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
2477 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
2478 Danish Championship 2014
2479 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
2480 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
2481 XVII Madrid 2014
2482 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
2483 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
2484 Bracknell 20-2014
2485 Silesian Cup 20-2014
2486 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
2487 Oslo Open 2014
2488 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
2489 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
2490 La Carboneria 19-2014
2491 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
2492 Candidates 19-2014
2493 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
2494 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
2495 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
2496 Go for Luzern 2014
2497 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
2498 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
2499 Metz Tournament 19-2014
2500 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
2501 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
2502 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
2503 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
2504 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
2505 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
2506 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
2507 Club Tournament 18-2014
2508 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
2509 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
2510 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
2511 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
2512 Martinicup 17-2014
2513 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
2514 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
2515 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
2516 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
2517 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
2518 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
2519 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
2520 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
2521 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
2522 Nordic Championship 2014
2523 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
2524 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
2525 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
2526 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
2527 Passover Tournament 16-2014
2528 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
2529 Tournaments coming up
2530 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
2531 Silesian Cup 16-2014
2532 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
2533 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
2534 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
2535 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
2536 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
2537 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
2538 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
2539 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
2540 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
2541 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
2542 Tula Cup 15-2014
2543 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
2544 Championship of Perm 15-2014
2545 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
2546 Antwerpen 2014
2547 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
2548 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
2549 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
2550 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
2551 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
2552 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
2553 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
2554 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
2555 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
2556 La Carboneria 15-2014
2557 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
2558 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
2559 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
2560 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
2561 Finnish Team Championship 2014
2562 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
2563 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
2564 Birmingham 14-2014
2565 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
2566 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
2567 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
2568 Belgian Championship 14-2014
2569 La Carboneria 13-2014
2570 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
2571 Kani6 2014
2572 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
2573 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
2574 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
2575 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
2576 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
2577 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
2578 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
2579 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
2580 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
2581 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
2582 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
2583 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
2584 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
2585 Skye 12-2014
2586 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
2587 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
2588 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
2589 Silesian Cup 12-2014
2590 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
2591 Vasteras Open 2014
2592 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
2593 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
2594 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
2595 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
2596 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
2597 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
2598 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
2599 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
2600 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
2601 Trigantius 11-2014
2602 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
2603 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
2604 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
2605 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
2606 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
2607 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
2608 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
2609 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
2610 Go Festival 10-2014
2611 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
2612 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
2613 British Open 10-2014
2614 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
2615 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
2616 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
2617 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
2618 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
2619 La Carboneria 09-2014
2620 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
2621 10th International Tournament 09-2014
2622 Kido Cup 09-2014
2623 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
2624 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
2625 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
2626 Silesian Cup 09-2014
2627 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
2628 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
2629 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
2630 La Carboneria 08-2014
2631 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
2632 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
2633 2014 Confucius Cup
2634 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
2635 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
2636 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
2637 Silesian Cup 08-2014
2638 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
2639 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
2640 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
2641 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
2642 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
2643 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
2644 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
2645 Haags Toernooi 2014
2646 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
2647 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
2648 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
2649 Cheshire Open 07-2014
2650 12th TIS 07-2014
2651 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
2652 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
2653 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
2654 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
2655 Februar im Go7 06-2014
2656 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
2657 Koziolek 3 06-2014
2658 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
2659 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
2660 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
2661 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
2662 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
2663 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
2664 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
2665 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
2666 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
2667 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
2668 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
2669 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
2670 Odense Winter 05-2014
2671 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
2672 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
2673 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
2674 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
2675 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
2676 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
2677 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
2678 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
2679 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
2680 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
2681 Dutch Championship 05-2014
2682 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
2683 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
2684 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
2685 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
2686 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
2687 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
2688 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
2689 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
2690 Irish Championship League 04-2014
2691 La Carboneria 04-2014
2692 Trys Karaliai 2014
2693 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
2694 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
2695 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
2696 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
2697 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
2698 Essener Go Turnier 2014
2699 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
2700 Winter Tournament 04-2014
2701 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
2702 Maidenhead 04-2014
2703 Championship of School 42 04-2014
2704 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
2705 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
2706 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
2707 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
2708 Torneo Befana 2014
2709 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
2710 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
2711 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
2712 British Open Now Open to All
2713 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
2714 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
2715 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
2716 London Open 01-2014
2717 Takapotku Open 2014
2718 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
2719 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
2720 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
2721 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
2722 wintergo 2013 01-2014
2723 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
2724 Club tournament 01-2014
2725 British Open Not So Open
2726 Udine2013
2727 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
2728 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
2729 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
2730 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
2731 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
2732 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
2733 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
2734 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
2735 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
2736 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
2737 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
2738 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
2739 La Carboneria 52-2013
2740 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
2741 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
2742 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
2743 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
2744 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
2745 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
2746 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
2747 Odense Christmas 2013
2748 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
2749 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
2750 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
2751 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
2752 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
2753 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
2754 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
2755 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
2756 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
2757 UCC Go Tournament 2013
2758 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
2759 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
2760 Polish Championship League 50-2013
2761 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
2762 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
2763 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
2764 2013 South London double kyu
2765 2013 South London mid kyu
2766 2013 South London top kyu
2767 2013 South London teachers tournament
2768 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
2769 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
2770 Torneo di Firenze 2013
2771 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
2772 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
2773 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
2774 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
2775 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
2776 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
2777 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
2778
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
2779 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
2780 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
2781 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
2782 Coventry 49-2013
2783 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
2784 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
2785 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
2786 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
2787 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
2788 BGA Title Match 2013
2789 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
2790 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
2791 Berlin Championship Final 2013
2792 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
2793 week 48 live TV events
2794 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
2795 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
2796 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
2797 La Carboneria 48-2013
2798 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
2799 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
2800 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
2801 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
2802 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
2803 Go to Innovation 2013 report
2804 week 47 2013 live TV events
2805 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
2806 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
2807 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
2808 City Championship 47-2013
2809 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
2810 Three Peaks 47-2013
2811 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
2812 Gladiatore 2013
2813 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
2814 League of Legends
2815 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
2816 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
2817 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
2818 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
2819 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
2820 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
2821 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
2822 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
2823 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
2824 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
2825 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
2826 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
2827 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
2828 Fredericia Open 46-2013
2829 The Finnish Championship League 2013
2830 Study Tournament 46-2013
2831 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
2832 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
2833 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
2834 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
2835 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
2836 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
2837 Perm Halloween 45-2013
2838 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
2839 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
2840 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
2841 European Go Student Championship 2013
2842 Gothenburg Open 2013
2843 Helsinki Casual 2013
2844 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
2845 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
2846 Open Porto 2013
2847 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
2848 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
2849 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
2850 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
2851 La Carboneria 44-2013
2852 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2853 Mannheimer Aji 2013
2854 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
2855 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
2856 Wessex 44-2013
2857 Belfast Open 2013
2858 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
2859 Austrian Open 2013
2860 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
2861 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
2862 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
2863 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
2864 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
2865 Tenuki 2013
2866 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
2867 Slovenian Championship 2013
2868 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
2869 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
2870 Norwegian Championship 2013
2871 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
2872 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
2873 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
2874 Mikulov Open 2013
2875 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
2876 Indis 2013
2877 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
2878 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2879 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
2880 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
2881 East Midlands 2013
2882 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
2883 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
2884 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
2885 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
2886 Ukrainian Cup 2013
2887 Bochumer Bambus 2013
2888 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
2889 Czech Championship 2013
2890 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2891 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2892 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
2893 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
2894 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
2895 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
2896 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
2897 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
2898 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
2899 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
2900 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
2901 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
2902 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
2903 34 Turniej VILO 2013
2904 Oulun Syksy 2013
2905 Board Games Festival 2013
2906 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
2907 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
2908 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
2909 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
2910 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
2911 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
2912 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2913 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
2914 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
2915 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
2916 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
2917 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
2918 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
2919 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
2920 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
2921 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
2922 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
2923 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
2924 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2925 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
2926 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
2927 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
2928 Cup of Perm 2013
2929 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
2930 Shropshire 2013
2931 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
2932 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
2933 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
2934 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
2935 17th Israeli Championship 2013
2936 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
2937 School Tournament- Polus 2013
2938 SM1-karsinta 2013
2939 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
2940 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
2941 Nuorten SM 2013
2942 Championship of South Federal District 2013
2943 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
2944 City Day Tornament 2013
2945 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
2946 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
2947 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
2948 Cornish Open 2013
2949 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
2950 Torneo di Pisa 2013
2951 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
2952 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
2953 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
2954 Russian Female Championship 2013
2955 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
2956 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2957 Delfts Toernooi 2013
2958 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
2959 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
2960 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
2961 Schweriner Turnier 2013
2962 Brno Tournament 2013
2963 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
2964 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
2965 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
2966 Northern 2013
2967 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
2968 Summer Tournament 2013
2969 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
2970 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
2971 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
2972 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
2973 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
2974 MSO Open 2013
2975 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
2976 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
2977 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2978 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
2979 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
2980 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
2981 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
2982 Odense August 2013
2983 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2984 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
2985 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
2986 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
2987 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
2988 Pogo Open 2013
2989 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
2990 World Youth Championship 2013
2991 Vladimir Open 2013
2992 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
2993 Stockholm Open 2013
2994 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
2995 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
2996 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2997 Odesa Golden 2013
2998 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
2999 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
3000 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
3001 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
3002 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
3003 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3004 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
3005 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
3006 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3007 Leksand Open 2013
3008 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
3009 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
3010 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
3011 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
3012 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
3013 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
3014 Samsung Cup 2013
3015 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
3016 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
3017 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
3018 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
3019 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3020 District Groningen 2013
3021 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
3022 Moyo Open 2013
3023 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
3024 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
3025 Russian Team Championship 2013
3026 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
3027 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
3028 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
3029 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
3030 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
3031 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
3032 Summer Go Camp 2013
3033 Milton Keynes 2013
3034 46th City Championship Finals 2013
3035 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
3036 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
3037 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
3038 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
3039 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
3040 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3041 Kieler Turnier 2013
3042 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
3043 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
3044 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3045 Charlie Marlow 2013
3046 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
3047 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
3048 Romanian National Championship 2013
3049 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
3050 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
3051 Mangalia Open 2013
3052 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
3053 Welsh Open 2013
3054 8th Marathon 2013
3055 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
3056 Durham 2013
3057 Slovak Go Festival 2013
3058 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
3059 II Open de Bilbao 2013
3060 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
3061 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
3062 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
3063 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
3064 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
3065 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
3066 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
3067 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
3068 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
3069 Croatian open go championship 2013.
3070 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
3071 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
3072 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
3073 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
3074 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
3075 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
3076 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3077 Galway Go Tournament 2013
3078 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
3079 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
3080 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
3081 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3082 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
3083 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
3084 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
3085 Arundel 2013
3086 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
3087 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
3088 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
3089 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
3090 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
3091 Cup of Rivne 2013
3092 Fredericia Open 2013
3093 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3094 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3095 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
3096 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
3097 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
3098 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
3099 Scottish Open 2013
3100 Challengers 2013
3101 Apeldoorn 2013
3102 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
3103 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
3104 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
3105 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
3106 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
3107 Championship of Perm 2013
3108 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
3109 Kido Cup 2013
3110 Go in Duketown 2013
3111 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
3112 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
3113 Swiss Go Championship 2013
3114 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
3115 Open Lisboa 2013
3116 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
3117 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
3118 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
3119 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
3120 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3121 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3122 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
3123 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
3124 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
3125 Swedish Championship 2013
3126 Teden Mladih 2013
3127 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
3128 Bracknell 2013
3129 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
3130 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
3131 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
3132 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
3133 Amsterdam International 2013
3134 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
3135 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3136 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
3137 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
3138 Young Masters League 2013
3139 Cambridge Barlow 2013
3140 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
3141 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
3142 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
3143 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
3144 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
3145 Go for Luzern 2013
3146 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
3147 Riga Open Go 2013
3148 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
3149 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
3150 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
3151 Interview with InSeong Hwang
3152 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
3153 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
3154 Martinicup 2013
3155 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3156 Torneo citta di Este 2013
3157 Jaakko Munkki 2013
3158 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
3159 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3160 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3161 Danish Championship 2013
3162 Spring tournament 2013
3163 MSU Go Championship-2013
3164 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
3165 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
3166 Birmingham 2013
3167 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
3168 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
3169 Oslo Open 2013
3170 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3171 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
3172 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
3173 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
3174 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
3175 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
3176 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
3177 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
3178 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
3179 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
3180 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
3181 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
3182 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
3183 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
3184 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
3185 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3186 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
3187 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3188 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
3189 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
3190 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3191 Go Open Plzen 2013
3192 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
3193 British Open 2013
3194 33 Turniej VILO 2013
3195 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
3196 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
3197 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
3198 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3199 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3200 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
3201 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
3202 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
3203 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
3204 Avignon Tournament 2013
3205 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
3206 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
3207 Go Festival 2013
3208 Passover Tournament 2013
3209 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
3210 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
3211 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
3212 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
3213 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3214 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
3215 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
3216 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
3217 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
3218 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
3219 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
3220 Handicap Tournament 2013
3221 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
3222 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
3223 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
3224 Oulun Kevat 2013
3225 rovnodennost 2013
3226 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
3227 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
3228 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
3229 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
3230 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
3231 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
3232 go7ix 2013
3233 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3234 6. Kyu turnir 2013
3235 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
3236 British Youth Championship 2013
3237 Paris tournament 2013
3238 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
3239 Cup of Tula 2013
3240 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
3241 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
3242 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3243 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
3244 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3245 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
3246 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
3247 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
3248 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
3249 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
3250 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
3251 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
3252 Trigantius 2013
3253 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
3254 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
3255 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
3256 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
3257 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3258 Fredericia Spring 2013
3259 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
3260 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
3261 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
3262 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
3263 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
3264 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
3265 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
3266 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
3267 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
3268 2013 Confucius Cup
3269 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
3270 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
3271 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
3272 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
3273 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3274 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
3275 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3276 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
3277 Oxford Ladder 2013
3278 Blansko Tournament 2013
3279 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3280 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
3281 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
3282 Welwyn Gardens 2013
3283 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
3284 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3285 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
3286 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
3287 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
3288 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
3289 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
3290 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
3291 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
3292 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
3293 Vasteras Open 2013
3294 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
3295 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
3296 Cassovia Cup 2013
3297 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
3298 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
3299 Polish Youth Championship 2013
3300 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
3301 FORAS 2013
3302 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
3303 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3304 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3305 Tiger beats Miffy
3306 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
3307 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
3308 Cheshire Open 2013
3309 28th Antony Tournament 2013
3310 Winner`s sonata 2013
3311 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
3312 Haags Toernooi 2013
3313 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
3314 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
3315 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3316 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3317 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
3318 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
3319 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
3320 Festival Lariks 2013
3321 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
3322 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
3323 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
3324 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
3325 Odense Winter 2013
3326 Antony Tournament 2013
3327 Orsay Tournament 2013
3328 National Veteran Championship 2013
3329 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
3330 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
3331 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
3332 Dutch Female Championship 2013
3333 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3334 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
3335 Dutch Championship 2013
3336 Maidenhead 2013
3337 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
3338 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
3339 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
3340 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
3341 Winter Tournament 2013
3342 Jusandan 2013
3343 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
3344 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
3345 Wintergo 2012 2013
3346 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
3347 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
3348 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
3349 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
3350 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
3351 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
3352 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
3353 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3354 Trys Karaliai 2013
3355 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
3356 Childish Convention Championship 2013
3357 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
3358 Essen 2013
3359 Decin Tournament 2013
3360 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
3361 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
3362 Torneo della Befana 2013
3363 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3364 La Carboneria 2013
3365 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
3366 London Open 2013
3367 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
3368 2013
3369 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
3370 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
3371 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
3372 SM-finaali 2012
3373 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
3374 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3375 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
3376 GO7 Rapid 2012
3377 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
3378 .Three dragons. 2012
3379 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
3380 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
3381 Gosente winter tournament 2012
3382 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
3383 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
3384 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
3385 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
3386 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
3387 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
3388 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
3389 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
3390 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
3391 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
3392 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
3393 Championship of Karelia 2012
3394 Cup of Perm Region 2012
3395 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
3396 Championship of Kurgan 2012
3397 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
3398 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
3399 Go Baron Title Match 2012
3400 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
3401 EdinburghChristmas 2012
3402 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
3403 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
3404 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
3405 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
3406 Cluj- City Championship 2012
3407 Austrian Female Championship 2012
3408 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
3409 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
3410 David 2012
3411 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3412 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
3413 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
3414 Romanian Cup Final 2012
3415 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
3416 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
3417 Go Baron Finals Match
3418 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
3419 Serbian women Go championship 2012
3420 38th Serbian championship 2012
3421 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
3422 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
3423 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
3424 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
3425 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
3426 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
3427 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3428 Polish Championship League 2012
3429 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
3430 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
3431 Coventry 2012
3432 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
3433 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
3434 Go Baron Qualification 2012
3435 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
3436 XXXIII Kranich 2012
3437 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
3438 Russian Championship, Final 2012
3439 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
3440 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
3441 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
3442 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
3443 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
3444 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
3445 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
3446 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
3447 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
3448 UCC Open 2012
3449 Bielsko-Biala 2012
3450 15. Go to Innovation 2012
3451 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
3452 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3453 The Finnish Championship League 2012
3454 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
3455 Three Peaks 2012
3456 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
3457 17th November Tournament 2012
3458 Il Gladiatore 2012
3459 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
3460 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
3461 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
3462 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
3463 On cherche un traducteur.
3464 Autumn Tournament 2012
3465 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3466 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
3467 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
3468 Austrian Open 2012
3469 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
3470 Odense November 2012
3471 Berlin Go Week 2012
3472 Goeteborg Open 2012
3473 Oulun Syksy 2012
3474 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
3475 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
3476 Wessex 2012
3477 32 Turniej VILO 2012
3478 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
3479 Mannheimer Aji 2012
3480 Irish Ladder, October 2012
3481 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3482 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
3483 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
3484 Salzburg 2012
3485 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
3486 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
3487 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
3488 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
3489 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
3490 35. Belgrade Open 2012
3491 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
3492 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3493 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
3494 Palava Tournament 2012
3495 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
3496 XIII Spanish Open 2012
3497 East Midlands 2012
3498 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
3499 Ukrainian Cup 2012
3500 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
3501 LaPedra Octubre 2012
3502 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
3503 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
3504 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
3505 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
3506 Norwegian Championship 2012
3507 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
3508 Czech Female Championship 2012
3509 Czech Go Championship 2012
3510 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3511 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
3512 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
3513 Shodan Trophy 2012
3514 "Crow in a starry sky"
3515 Open Porto 2012
3516 Turniej Kotlany 2012
3517 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
3518 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
3519 Slovenian Championship 2012
3520 Board Games Festival 2012
3521 Bochumer Bambus 2012
3522 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
3523 KAUNO TAURE 2012
3524 ProGO match- sept 2012
3525 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
3526 Israeli Championship 2012
3527 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
3528 4th Cadiz Open 2012
3529 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
3530 Shropshire 2012
3531 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
3532 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
3533 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
3534 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
3535 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
3536 Swindon 2012
3537 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
3538 BGA Title Match 2012
3539 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
3540 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
3541 Fredericia Autumn 2012
3542 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
3543 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
3544 Cornish Open 2012
3545 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
3546 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
3547 Visegrad tour 2012
3548 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
3549 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
3550 Helsinki Casual 2012
3551 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3552 Open Mind Trophy 2012
3553 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
3554 Northern 2012
3555 Campionato italiano 2012
3556 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
3557 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3558 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
3559 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
3560 SM1-karsinta 2012
3561 European Female Championship 2012
3562 European Cup 2012
3563 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
3564 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
3565 Cup of Zauralje 2012
3566 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
3567 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
3568 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
3569 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
3570 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
3571 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
3572 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
3573 Summer Tournament 2012
3574 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
3575 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
3576 Zurich 2012
3577 OGK-AUGUST 2012
3578 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
3579 Irish Ladder, August 2012
3580 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
3581 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
3582 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
3583 Russian Female Championship 2012
3584 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
3585 MSO Open 2012
3586 Russian Women Championship
3587 Interview with Andrew Kay
3588 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
3589 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
3590 French Open Championship 2012
3591 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
3592 Taiwanese Go stars
3593 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
3594 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
3595 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
3596 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
3597 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
3598 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
3599 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
3600 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
3601 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
3602 Trickmove of the year!
3603 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
3604 Lai Yu-Cheng
3605 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
3606 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
3607 WMSG 2012 day 3
3608 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
3609 WMSG 2012 day 2
3610 WMSG 2012 day 1
3611 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
3612 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
3613 Interview with Jan Simara
3614 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3615 Novouralskie Berega 2012
3616 Altay Cup 2012
3617 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
3618 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
3619 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
3620 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
3621 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
3622 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
3623 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
3624 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3625 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
3626 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
3627 TurkuGP 2012
3628 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
3629 15. Serbian Cup 2012
3630 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3631 Moyo Open 2012
3632 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
3633 Oulun Kesa 2012
3634 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
3635 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
3636 Bergen Open 2012
3637 Ambassadors Cup 2012
3638 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
3639 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
3640 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
3641 Youth Go Camp 2012
3642 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
3643 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
3644 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
3645 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
3646 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3647 Russian Team Championship 2012
3648 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
3649 Romanian Summer camp
3650 Russian Championship under 20 2012
3651 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
3652 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
3653 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
3654 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
3655 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
3656 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
3657 Freiburg 2012
3658 Croatian Open Championship 2012
3659 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
3660 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
3661 Milton Keynes 2012
3662 Leksand Open 2012
3663 Welsh Open 2012
3664 Graz 2012
3665 Durham 2012
3666 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
3667 Mlody Korsarz 2012
3668 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
3669 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
3670 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
3671 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3672 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
3673 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
3674 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
3675 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
3676 Takapotku Open 2012
3677 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
3678 Slovak Go Festival 2012
3679 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
3680 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
3681 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
3682 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
3683 Priessnitz Cup 2012
3684 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
3685 Cup of Rivne 2012
3686 Dutch Student Championship 2012
3687 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
3688 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
3689 Open Lx 2012
3690 Hungarian GP 2012
3691 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3692 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
3693 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
3694 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
3695 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
3696 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
3697 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
3698 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
3699 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
3700 Challengers 2012
3701 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
3702 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
3703 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
3704 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
3705 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
3706 Toulouse Tournament 2012
3707 European Pair Go Championship
3708 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
3709 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
3710 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
3711 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
3712 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
3713 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
3714 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3715 Galway Tournament 2012
3716 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
3717 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
3718 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
3719 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
3720 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
3721 Serbian Female Championship 2012
3722 Kidocup 2012
3723 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
3724 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
3725 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
3726 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
3727 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
3728 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
3729 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
3730 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
3731 Swedish Championship 2012
3732 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
3733 Turniej Majowy 2012
3734 Scottish Open 2012
3735 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
3736 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
3737 Bracknell 2012
3738 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
3739 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
3740 Vetruse Cup 2012
3741 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
3742 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
3743 Cambridge Barlow 2012
3744 Youth Week Tournament 2012
3745 21st Slovak Championship 2012
3746 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
3747 San Marino CON 2012
3748 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
3749 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3750 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
3751 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
3752 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
3753 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
3754 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
3755 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
3756 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
3757 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
3758 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
3759 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
3760 Tartu Spring 2012
3761 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
3762 Candidates 2012
3763 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
3764 Britain seeks new leader
3765 Apeldoorn 2012
3766 Danish Championship 2012
3767 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
3768 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3769 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
3770 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
3771 3. Giessener T19 2012
3772 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
3773 Young Masters League 2012
3774 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
3775 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
3776 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
3777 Oslo Open 2012
3778 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
3779 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
3780 Porfirion Cup 2012
3781 Finnish Team Championship 2012
3782 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
3783 V.Valek memorial 2012
3784 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
3785 British Open 2012
3786 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
3787 Martinicup 2012
3788 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
3789 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
3790 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
3791 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3792 Spring Tournament 2012
3793 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
3794 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
3795 New 2012 European Youth Champions
3796 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
3797 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3798 Side Tournament 2012
3799 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
3800 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
3801 Slovenian open 2012
3802 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
3803 European Youth Go Championship 2012
3804 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3805 Passover Tournament 2012
3806 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
3807 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
3808 2012 Canadian Open
3809 Nordic Championship 2012
3810 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
3811 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
3812 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
3813 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
3814 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
3815 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
3816 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3817 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
3818 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
3819 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
3820 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
3821 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
3822 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
3823 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
3824 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
3825 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
3826 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
3827 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
3828 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
3829 Go Open Plzen 2012
3830 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
3831 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
3832 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
3833 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
3834 Arundel 2012
3835 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3836 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
3837 Meanwhile in southern Africa
3838 Bistrita spring cup 2012
3839 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
3840 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
3841 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
3842 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
3843 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
3844 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
3845 Welwyn Gardens 2012
3846 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3847 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
3848 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
3849 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
3850 Next tournaments in France
3851 British Youth Championship 2012
3852 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
3853 Skye 2012
3854 Ishi Open 2012
3855 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
3856 Polish Youth Championship 2012
3857 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
3858 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
3859 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
3860 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
3861 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
3862 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
3863 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3864 5. Kyu turnir 2012
3865 European Go Congress 2012 update March
3866 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
3867 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
3868 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
3869 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
3870 CSRB Club tournament 2012
3871 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
3872 Trigantius 2012
3873 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
3874 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
3875 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
3876 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
3877 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
3878 Black Stone 2012
3879 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
3880 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
3881 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
3882 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
3883 2012 Confucius Cup
3884 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
3885 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
3886 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
3887 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
3888 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
3889 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
3890 Kido Cup 2012
3891 Poznan Casual 2012
3892 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
3893 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
3894 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3895 Oxford Ladder 2012
3896 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
3897 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
3898 World Student Championship 2012
3899 Blansko Tournament 2012
3900 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
3901 New system of the Insei League on KGS
3902 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
3903 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
3904 Nottingham 2012
3905 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
3906 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
3907 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
3908 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
3909 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
3910 zjAva 2012
3911 Vaesteraas Open 2012
3912 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
3913 Oxford 2012
3914 FORAS 2012
3915 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
3916 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
3917 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
3918 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
3919 Cheshire Open 2012
3920 Cheshire Handicap 2012
3921 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
3922 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
3923 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
3924 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
3925 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
3926 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
3927 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
3928 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
3929 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
3930 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
3931 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
3932 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
3933 EYGC 2012
3934 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
3935 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
3936 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
3937 Winter`s sonata 2012
3938 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
3939 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
3940 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
3941 Dutch Female Championship 2012
3942 Bydgoszcz 2012
3943 Dutch Championship 2012
3944 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
3945 Some news from France
3946 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
3947 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
3948 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
3949 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3950 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
3951 Warszawa 2012
3952 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
3953 2011 British Small Board Championship
3954 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
3955 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
3956 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
3957 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3958 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
3959 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
3960 National Veteran Championship 2012
3961 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
3962 Essen 2012
3963 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
3964 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
3965 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
3966 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
3967 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3968 Russian Championship under 12 2012
3969 Championship of Barnaul 2012
3970 Club Tournament 2012
3971 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
3972 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
3973 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
3974 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
3975 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
3976 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
3977 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
3978 Black Stone 1-2012
3979 Trys Karaliai 2012
3980 La Carboneria 2012
3981 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
3982 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
3983 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
3984 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
3985 London Open 2011
3986 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
3987 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
3988 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
3989 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
3990 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
3991 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
3992 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
3993 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
3994 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
3995 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
3996 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
3997 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
3998 Romanian Female Championship 2011
3999 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
4000 Legends Cadiz 2011
4001 The 2011 Oporto Open
4002 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
4003 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
4004 Romanian Cup Final 2011
4005 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
4006 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
4007 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
4008 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
4009 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
4010 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
4011 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
4012 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
4013 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
4014 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
4015 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
4016 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
4017 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
4018 Arnhem 2011
4019 Irish Ladder, November 2011
4020 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
4021 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
4022 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
4023 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
4024 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
4025 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
4026 17th November Tournament 2011
4027 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
4028 Antony Club 2011
4029 Berliner Kranich 2011
4030 German Go Championship 2011
4031 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
4032 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
4033 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
4034 Championship of Voronezh 2011
4035 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
4036 Denkstation 2011
4037 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
4038 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
4039 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
4040 14. Go to Innovation 2011
4041 La Carboneria 2011
4042 Coventry 2011
4043 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
4044 Go to Innovation 2011
4045 Three Peaks 2011
4046 .Three dragons. 2011
4047 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
4048 32nd Italian Championship 2011
4049 Black Stone 11-2011
4050 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
4051 Hungarian Open 2011
4052 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
4053 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
4054 Team championships round 3
4055 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
4056 Club Tournament 2011
4057 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
4058 Goteborg Open 2011
4059 Styrian Masters 2011
4060 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
4061 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
4062 Finnish Championship League 2011
4063 Berlin Go-week 2011
4064 East Midlands 2011
4065 Bydgoszcz 2011
4066 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
4067 Championship of Tomsk 2011
4068 Russian Championship under 16 2011
4069 Mannheimer Aji 2011
4070 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
4071 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
4072 Brussels tournament 2011
4073 Qualification SENTE games 2011
4074 Wessex 2011
4075 Championship of Karelia 2011
4076 44th City Championship Finals 2011
4077 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
4078 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
4079 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
4080 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
4081 Black Stone 2011
4082 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
4083 Balma Tournament 2011
4084 Oulun Syksy 2011
4085 34. Belgrade Open 2011
4086 Norwegian Championship 2011
4087 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
4088 Palava Tournament 2011
4089 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
4090 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
4091 Championnat de Geneve 2011
4092 Copenhagen Open 2011
4093 European Students Championship 2011
4094 Salzburg 2011
4095 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
4096 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
4097 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
4098 Ukrainian Cup 2011
4099 High Noon 2011
4100 Shodan Tournament 2011
4101 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
4102 Israeli Championship 2011
4103 clubs under attack
4104 Board games festival 2011
4105 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
4106 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
4107 KAUNO TAURE 2011
4108 Go commercial
4109 Slovenian Championship 2011
4110 Bochumer Bambus 2011
4111 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
4112 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
4113 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
4114 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
4115 Poznan Casual 2011
4116 Shrewsbury 2011
4117 Insei League results: September, 2011
4118 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
4119 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
4120 EWGC Side Open 2011
4121 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
4122 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
4123 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
4124 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
4125 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
4126 Autumn Tournament 2011
4127 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
4128 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
4129 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
4130 Linkoeping Open 2011
4131 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
4132 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
4133 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
4134 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
4135 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
4136 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
4137 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
4138 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
4139 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
4140 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
4141 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
4142 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
4143 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
4144 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
4145 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
4146 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
4147 Swindon 2011
4148 Helsinki Casual 2011
4149 Pause
4150 2011 British Go Championship
4151 Cornish Open 2011
4152 Northern 2011
4153 XI Torneo di Pisa
4154 Delfts toernooi 2011
4155 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
4156 7. WIGO-Turnier
4157 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
4158 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
4159 French Open Championship 2011
4160 2nd Iasi Go Cup
4161 Brno 2011
4162 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
4163 SportAccord European Preliminary
4164 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
4165 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
4166 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
4167 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
4168 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
4169 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
4170 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
4171 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
4172 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
4173 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
4174 Buy a nice T-shirt and
4175 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
4176 Single, hot and ........
4177 Best Go-video ever
4178 The power of a 9p
4179 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
4180 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
4181 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
4182 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
4183 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
4184 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
4185 EGC and WYGC 2011
4186 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
4187 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
4188 several recent results 5-2011
4189 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
4190 Vetruse Cup 2011
4191 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
4192 Galway Open 2011
4193 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
4194 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
4195 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
4196 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
4197 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
4198 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
4199 Danish Championship 2011
4200 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
4201 German Championship 2011 qualification
4202 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
4203 Go for Luzern 2011
4204 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
4205 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
4206 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
4207 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
4208 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
4209 Murugandi reviews
4210 update Shusaku Cup 2011
4211 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
4212 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
4213 Shusaku Cup 2011
4214 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
4215 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
4216 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
4217 March Tournaments
4218 Nottingham 2011
4219 Bonn 2011
4220 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
4221 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
4222 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
4223 several recent results
4224 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
4225 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
4226 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
4227 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
4228 Oxford 2011
4229 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
4230 Takapotku Open 2011
4231 Weekend Jan 22-23
4232 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
4233 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
4234 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
4235 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
4236 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
4237 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
4238 Wanted: editors and journalists
4239 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
4240 Berlin Go-week 2010
4241 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
4242 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
4243 Championship Weekend
4244 Shrewsbury
4245 September tournaments - A class
4246 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
4247 Linkoeping Open 2010
4248 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
4249 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
4250 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
4251 Cotsen (USA) 2010
4252 Helsinki Casual 2010
4253 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
4254 Antwerp 2010
4255 Kido Cup 2010
4256 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
4257 British Championship Game 1
4258 10th Pisa Tournament
4259 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
4260 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
4261 Frioul 2010
4262 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
4263 French open championship
4264 Iasi Cup 2010
4265 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
4266 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
4267 Japanese rules...?
4268 The dangers of gambling
4269 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
4270 Tesuji of the week
4271 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
4272 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
4273 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
4274 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
4275 Big Nick
4276 bad moves
4277 Ilya Shikshin rules!
4278 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
4279 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
4280 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
4281 Funniest remark on KGS today
4282 The Finnish system
4283 did you know...?
4284 after round 3
4285 The Monkey Jump
4286 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
4287 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
4288 New faces top Pardubice Open
4289 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
4290 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
4291 Results 18-20 June 2010
4292 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
4293 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
4294 Some other results from last weekend
4295 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
4296 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
4297 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
4298 Electronic Archive
4299 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
4300 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
4301 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
4302 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
4303 Romanian Cup 2010
4304 2010 British Championship
4305 Strasbourg tournament
4306 Swiss Championship 2010
4307 European surprises at WAGC 2010
4308 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
4309 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
4310 Balkan Go Championship 2010
4311 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
4312 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
4313 Why Go
4314 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
4315 French Youth Championships 2010
4316 Strong Players Online Tournament I
4317 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
4318 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
4319 Associazione Goistica Italiana
4320 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
4321 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
4322 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
4323 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
4324 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
4325 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
4326 News from Milan, Italy
4327 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
4328 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
4329 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
4330 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
4331 Artem strongest student
4332 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
4333 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
4334 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
4335 Rada, her record will stand for ever
4336 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
4337 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
4338 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
4339 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
4340 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
4341 Novosibirsk Championship
4342 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
4343 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
4344 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
4345 Luzern Spring for John Walch
4346 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
4347 Facebook: friends from France first
4348 Some Saturday results
4349 Scottish Championship News
4350 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
4351 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
4352 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
4353 Tampere: many already registred
4354 EGD broke new record
4355 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
4356 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
4357 Reports from Russia
4358 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
4359 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
4360 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
4361 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
4362 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
4363 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
4364 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
4365 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
4366 Ali leads KILL-A
4367 Ankara again
4368 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
4369 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
4370 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
4371 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
4372 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
4373 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
4374 Kay wins British Open
4375 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
4376 Let my people go
4377 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
4378 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
4379 Next WMSG in Atlanta
4380 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
4381 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
4382 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
4383 Facebook for feedback
4384 KGS trials new Graphics
4385 Elvina jumped to of B-league
4386 Sensation: discussion on use of database
4387 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
4388 Husrev heads Hacettepe
4389 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
4390 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
4391 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
4392 World Pair-go Championship
4393 Fred filmed WMSG
4394 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
4395 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
4396 Three on top at Keizer Karel
4397 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
4398 Drama in KILL last Sunday
4399 Weekend results from all over Europe
4400 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
4401 11th Go to Innovation
4402 Many messages on Facebook
4403 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
4404 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
4405 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
4406 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
4407 Facebook chasebook
4408 Hebsacker has Hikaru
4409 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
4410 Macfadyen Skye High
4411 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
4412 Clash in C class
4413 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
4414 Terwey tops Castrop
4415 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
4416 Bucuresti 179 school
4417 Jaakko Munki Memorial
4418 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
4419 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
4420 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
4421 Bundesliga back to normal
4422 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
4423 Belgian Championship, part 1
4424 Ondrej Irish Open champ
4425 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
4426 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
4427 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
4428 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
4429 Vit views of vital points
4430 Red roses for favourite friend
4431 Flowers for ladies today
4432 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
4433 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
4434 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
4435 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
4436 Meng Master Student at World Oza
4437 Fredda first in KILL-A
4438 Future Champs of Hungary
4439 Chen chopped Dresden
4440 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
4441 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
4442 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
4443 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
4444 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
4445 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
4446 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
4447 Berlin is one of several new awards
4448 Three won three in Nottingham
4449 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
4450 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
4451 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
4452 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
4453 Record audience expected at KGS
4454 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
4455 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
4456 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
4457 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
4458 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
4459 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
4460 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
4461 Cambridge wins British League
4462 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
4463 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
4464 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
4465 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
4466 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
4467 Quarter of a century at Antony
4468 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
4469 Youngest pro ever is female
4470 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
4471 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
4472 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
4473 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
4474 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
4475 Metta takes Tortellino
4476 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
4477 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
4478 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
4479 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
4480 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
4481 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
4482 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
4483 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
4484 Go behind bars
4485 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
4486 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
4487 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
4488 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
4489 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
4490 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
4491 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
4492 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
4493 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
4494 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
4495 Pal Pandanet Prime
4496 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
4497 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
4498 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
4499 Rengo Song Contest
4500 European Go Congress in Tampere
4501 Favourites take early lead in KILL
4502 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
4503 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
4504 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
4505 Growth of Wintergo
4506 Chinese took over London
4507 Short Summary of Last Week
4508 Caledonian Canal Rengo
4509 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
4510 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
4511 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
4512 Origó increads lead in Hungary
4513 Book review 4: The Final Summit
4514 Book review 3-4: same structure
4515 Book review 3: Kamakura
4516 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
4517 X-mas number puzzle
4518 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
4519 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
4520 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
4521 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
4522 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
4523 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
4524 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
4525 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
4526 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
4527 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
4528 First fifty-plus title in Holland
4529 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
4530 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
4531 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
4532 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
4533 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
4534 Hungarian League
4535 Sunday December 13 - local results
4536 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
4537 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
4538 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
4539 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
4540 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
4541 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
4542 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
4543 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
4544 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
4545 Such a pity: winterschool called off
4546 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
4547 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
4548 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
4549 German Pair Go Championship 2009
4550 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
4551 Secret of our style
4552 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
4553 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
4554 Oliver Wolf
4555 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
4556 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
4557 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
4558 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
4559 Pop Panda of Milano
4560 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
4561 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
4562 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
4563 Mistrz Polski
4564 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
4565 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
4566 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
4567 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
4568 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
4569 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
4570 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
4571 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
4572 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
4573 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
4574 New: Life and Death channel
4575 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
4576 Need for more reporters
4577 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
4578 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
4579 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
4580 Wintergo will grow
4581 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
4582 French Youth Congress
4583 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
4584 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
4585 Toulouse trashes to title
4586 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
4587 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
4588 Kido Cup
4589 Kölner Go-Turnier
4590 French GO Open Championship
4591 4 tournaments broadcasted
4592 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
4593 World Mind Sport Games 2008
4594 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
4595 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
4596 FJ strikes again!
4597 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
4598 Brabant 2008
4599 Joseki lessons part 2
4600 watch on fullscreen
4601 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
4602 VIP-membership auto login
4603 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
4604 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
4605 Congress Champions 2008
4606 Naruto Reborn
4607 congress news 2008
4608 Naruto at the congress 2008
4609 Monkeys on a rock
4610 European Masters 2008
4611 Start European Go Congress 2008
4612 1000 members
4613 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
4614 Tale about cats
4615 The European Masters 2007
4616 Vilach 2007
4617 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.build4.eu
leeg