Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

Championship of North-West Federal District 2013

10737045
Russia The Championship of North-West Federal District, a class A tournament, played from 10-05-2013 to 11-05-2013 in Petrozavodsk, Russia, was won by Ivan Kulikovskij 5d (photo), second came Stepan Trubicin 4d and third was Nikolaj Zajcev 3d.

Result table.
placed by Newsbot at 00:22 Mon 13 May 2013




1 Czech KOrean Ambassador Cup 16-2018
2 Istanbul City Tournament 201809
3 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 16-2018
4 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 9 16-2018
5 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 8 16-2018
6 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 7 16-2018
7 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 6 16-2018
8 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 5 16-2018
9 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 4 16-2018
10 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 3 16-2018
11 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 2 16-2018
12 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 1 16-2018
13 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament in 3 weeks
14 Grand Prix Stage 4 16-2018
15 Apeldoorn 2018
16 VI Intercampus Tournament of HSE 16-2018
17 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
18 Campionatul National de Juniori U12 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
19 Campionatul National de Juniori U10 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
20 Campionatul National de Juniori U8 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
21 Championship of Kyiv 16-2018
22 Cup of Consulate General of Japan Beginners 16-2018
23 Cup of Consulate General of Japan 16-2018
24 Championship of Cheljabinsk under 12 16-2018
25 Odense Spring 2018
26 School Leader Go 16-2018
27 Torneo di Bassano 2018
28 5th Cukurova University Tournament 16-2018
29 Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2018
30 Championship of DFO under 20 16-2018
31 Championship of DFO under 16 16-2018
32 Championship of DFO under 12 16-2018
33 Championship of DFO under 9 16-2018
34 Championship of Karelia under 20 16-2018
35 Championship of Karelia under 16 16-2018
36 Championship of Karelia under 12 16-2018
37 Championship of Karelia under 9 16-2018
38 Championship of Far East Federal District 16-2018
39 Championship of Nizhny Novgorod Region 16-2018
40 8. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 16-2018
41 Calificari Campionatul National de Juniori U8 2018
42 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2018
43 Open - Campionatul National de Juniori 2018
44 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2018
45 Romanian Championship U18 2018
46 Romanian Championship U14 2018
47 Romanian Championship U16 2018
48 Grand Prix of Tula Region. Stage 2 15-2018
49 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 16 15-2018
50 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 16 15-2018
51 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 12 15-2018
52 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12 15-2018
53 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 9 15-2018
54 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 9 15-2018
55 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U12 - 2018
56 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U10 - 2018
57 Grand Prix. Stage 3 15-2018
58 School `Leader Go` 15-2018
59 Campionatul National de Tineret 2018
60 British Open 15-2018
61 Bochumer Sprosse 2018
62 XXI Torneo de Go de SEVILLA 15-2018
63 Go Open Plzen 2018
64 39th Folka go tournament 15-2018
65 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/08
66 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2018
67 46th Paris International Tournament 15-2018
68 Rapid 3.2 15-2018
69 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2018
70 SpringGO in Caracal 14-2018
71 Campionatul Judetean de GO Arges , editia I 14-2018
72 Championship of Minsk 2018
73 Torneo di Pescara 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
74 Kondor Sarkany Cup 13-2018
75 5th Odesa Fast Go tournament 13-2018
76 Fruehjahrs-Go-Treffen Karlsruhe 2018
77 7th Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 13-2018
78 1st School Go League - Velika Gorica 13-2018
79 NIS OPEN 2018
80 GRAND SLAM QUALIFICATION (GSQ) TOURNAMENT 12-2018
81 Finals of the Belgian Championship 2018
82 announcement: Worldwide Iwamoto Awards 2018
83 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament
84 Ankara City Tournament 2018/03
85 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2018
86 Women Go Championship of Kyiv 12-2018
87 3rd Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2018
88 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 12-2018
89 Polish Youth Championship 2018
90 45e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 12-2018
91 45e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2018 MacMahon
92 Odesa Fast Go tournament 12-2018
93 Kani 6 2018
94 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2018
95 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2018
96 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2018
97 Youth championship of Rivne (under 9) 2018
98 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/07
99 2. Jenaer Fruehjahrsturnier 11-2018
100 2018 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
101 Helsinki Open 2018
102 Grenoble internal tournament - February 2018
103 NRW-Meisterschaft 2017 11-2018
104 Trigantius 11-2018
105 Torneo di Pisa 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
106 1st Kedros Cup 11-2018
107 La Carboneria - Spring 11-2018
108 Spring Go Tournament 11-2018
109 Vaesteraas Open 2018
110 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 10-2018
111 Skye 10-2018
112 20th Levallois Tournament 10-2018
113 South Manchester Rapid 10-2018
114 South Manchester Main 10-2018
115 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2018
116 Last chance to register for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2018
117 12th Rabity Six Handicap 10-2018
118 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2018
119 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/06
120 1st School Go League - Kutina 09-2018
121 Nottingham Kyu 09-2018
122 XIV International Tournament in Blansko 2018 (CZ)
123 Championship of Rivne 2018
124 La Carboneria 09-2018
125 La Carboneria 08-2018
126 38th Folka go tournament 08-2018
127 XXVII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 08-2018
128 Girls Championship of Magadan Region under 12 08-2018
129 Beginners Group of the Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
130 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
131 XXXVI Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2018
132 2nd Veliki Grdjevac Winter Tournament 08-2018
133 Spring Go camp 2018
134 Ankara City Tournament 2018/02
135 LGC grand opening 08-2018
136 Berliner Winterturnier 08-2018
137 39. Bonner Go-Turnier 08-2018
138 Trondheim Open 2018
139 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/05
140 10th Carnival Go Tournament 08-2018
141 Sretenje 2018
142 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2018
143 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2018
144 School `Leader Go` 07-2018
145 5o Elliniko Tournoua Go Internet (GCG Tournament) 07-2018
146 Foras 2018
147 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2018
148 VaDo Cup 2018
149 Campionatul National Feminin 2018
150 Mateusz Surma 1p WINNER of the VADO cup 2018
151 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 6
152 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 5
153 3rd European Professional Go Championship 06-2018
154 Open Memorial Dan Cucu 06-2018
155 FRGo Junior - U20 06-2018
156 FRGo Junior - U16 06-2018
157 FRGo Junior - U12 06-2018
158 Beginners Tournament 06-2018
159 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - QF & SF and Finals 06-2018
160 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 4
161 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 3
162 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 2
163 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 1
164 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania FINAL Round 7
165 Globis Cup Qualification Tournament 06-2018
166 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 6
167 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 5
168 21. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2018
169 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage V 06-2018
170 Championshiop of Vologda Region 06-2018
171 Lariks-2018
172 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 4
173 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 3
174 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 2
175 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 1
176 Ambassador`s Cup 2018 Denmark
177 Cheshire Open 06-2018
178 Toernooi Leuven 2017 06-2018
179 XXVI. Go7-Samstagsturnier 05-2018
180 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/04
181 37th Folka go tournament 05-2018
182 Go Winter Camp - Febr 2
183 3d Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 05-2018
184 Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 05-2018
185 2018 Turkish Playoff Tournament
186 Spanish Championship Finals 2017 05-2018
187 Winter Tournament 05-2018
188 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 05-2018
189 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U20
190 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U16
191 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U12
192 NK Dames 2018 (Dutch Female Championship)
193 Nederlands kampioenschap 2018 (Dutch championship 2018)
194 Odense New Year 2018
195 Campeonato Espana Femenino Go 2018
196 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 3 04-2018
197 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 2 04-2018
198 Open Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 04-2018
199 Gosente mini handicap 04-2018
200 Ankara City Tournament 2018/01
201 6 Torneo di Treviso - 2018
202 Essen 2018
203 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2018
204 1st School Go League - MIOC 04-2018
205 Maidenhead 04-2018
206 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/03
207 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 04-2018
208 Olomouc Tournament 04-2018
209 European Grand Prix Finals 04-2018
210 Torneo della Befana - 13a edizione 04-2018
211 04-2018
212 WinterGO in Caracal 04-2018
213 Go Winter Camp - an international event
214 Dutch Championship 2018 - first weekend
215 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Schnell-Go-Turnier
216 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Hauptturnier
217 36th Folka go tornament 02-2018
218 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2018
219 Jusandan 2018
220 Winter-Schnell-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
221 Winter-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
222 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/02
223 5th Trieste tournament 02-2018
224 New Year Tournament 01-2018
225 London Open 01-2018
226 wintergo 2017 01-2018
227 Peter Gaspari memorial, 3. Go tournament on Karst 01-2018
228 The best Winter Camp ever
229 31st 01-2018
230 21st Israeli Go Championship 01-2018
231 1st Chinese Ambassador Cup 01-2018
232 Grenoble go School tournament - December 2017 01-2018
233 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk (newbe final) 52-2017
234 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk 52-2017
235 24th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2017
236 IX Open de Go de Cadiz 52-2017
237 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2017
238 METU Newcomer Tournament-2 51-2017
239 Children and Youth of Kharkiv region 2017
240 December Go Tournament in KPCY 51-2017
241 Croatian Championship 2017 title match
242 EdinburghChristmas 50-2017
243 4th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 50-2017
244 Slnovrat 2017
245 Odense Christmas 2017
246 Championship of Tula Region 50-2017
247 YliGo Cup Final 2017
248 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 50-2017
249 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad Region 50-2017
250 Winter Tournament 2017
251 Go Festival 50-2017
252 Championship of Tver 50-2017
253 Polish Championship League 50-2017
254 9th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 50-2017
255 Winter Go Tournament 50-2017
256 Arate Tournament 50-2017
257 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
258 Landesmeisterschaft Baden-Wuerttemberg 50-2017
259 35. Niko-Turnier 50-2017
260 03. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2017
261 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2017
262 Winter Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
263 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2017
264 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2017
265 35th Folka go tornament 50-2017
266 XXV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 50-2017
267 11� Trofeo Higashikita - V tappa F.I.G.G. 2017
268 Winter-Go in Jena 49-2017
269 Kronverk Cup of Go Club `Zvezda` 49-2017
270 Santa Claus Cup 49-2017
271 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa E
272 Coventry 49-2017
273 Championship of Karelia 49-2017
274 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2017
275 Championship of Tomsk 49-2017
276 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa D
277 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa C
278 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa B
279 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa A
280 11. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 49-2017
281 Team Championship of Moscow. Beginners 49-2017
282 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage 3
283 Championship of Magadan Under 16 49-2017
284 Championship of Kaliningrad Region 49-2017
285 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2017
286 Championship of PFD Under 12 49-2017
287 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2017
288 Turku Championship 2017
289 Trofeo Milano 2017 Nona Tappa
290 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 1 48-2017
291 Grenoble go School tournament - November 2017
292 Paris Meijin C 48-2017
293 Balma tournament 48-2017
294 Pojedinacno Prvenstvo Srbije 2017
295 Rhone Alpe round 1 48-2017
296 Ukrainian Go Championship 2017 - final
297 Lausanne2017
298 Championship of Belarus 2017
299 Open do Porto 2017
300 Gothenburg Open 2017
301 IV. Korean Ambassador`s Cup 48-2017
302 Selection tournament for the 2018 Belgian Championship 48-2017
303 Cork Go Tournament 2017
304 Autumn Women Go Cup 48-2017
305 City Championship 48-2017
306 20th Go to Innovation 48-2017
307 Leader of Go, Group 1 47-2017
308 5th ITU Go Tournament - Under 16 Division 48-2017
309 38. Berliner Kranich 48-2017
310 Championship of PFD Under 16 48-2017
311 Cyprus Go Championship 2017
312 5th ITU Go Tournament 48-2017
313 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2017
314 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 2, League 2 48-2017
315 Go Baron 47-2017
316 Berlin Kranich 2017 again won by Yin Xu 6d
317 Children`s Cup of Tula Region 47-2017
318 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 16 47-2017
319 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 9 47-2017
320 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 12 47-2017
321 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Finalpartie)
322 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Vorrunde)
323 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Begleitturnier)
324 Republican Team Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
325 25th Slovenian Team Championship 47-2017
326 Lviv Go tournament (group B) 47-2017
327 Lviv Go Tournament (group A) 47-2017
328 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Girls 47-2017
329 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Boys 47-2017
330 Championship of Novosibirsk 47-2017
331 Republican Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
332 Russian Championship. Final 47-2017
333 Dancing Dragon 47-2017
334 British Youth Championship 47-2017
335 Rapid 2.4 47-2017
336 Central Go School. Series 2. Far East Group 47-2017
337 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 7 47-2017
338 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 6 47-2017
339 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 5 47-2017
340 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 4 47-2017
341 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 3 47-2017
342 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 2 47-2017
343 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 1 47-2017
344 Hungarian Youth Championship 2017
345 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 47-2017
346 Finnish Championship League 2017
347 Serbian Youth Championship 2017
348 Cup of Kyiv 2017
349 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2017
350 La Carboneria - Autumn 46-2017
351 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2017
352 Torneo di Pisa 2017
353 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Ottava tappa
354 Dortmunder Go-Turnier 45-2017
355 XXIV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 45-2017
356 Gran Prix of Tula Region. 1st stage 45-2017
357 2nd Leuninbo, rd9 45-2017
358 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu B 45-2017
359 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu A 45-2017
360 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2017 - Editia 1 (copii si juniori pana la 20 ani)
361 Open .Trio. Giroc GO, 2017
362 10 Years Anniversary Go7 Tournament 45-2017
363 Three Peaks 45-2017
364 All-Ukrainian Youth Go tournament (under 9) 2017
365 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2017
366 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2017
367 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2017
368 Challengers 45-2017
369 Helsinki Casual 2017
370 Hungarian Open 2017
371 Tip Tap Frankfurt 45-2017
372 Championship of Ulan-Ude 45-2017
373 38e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2017
374 Championship of North-East Federal District Under 12 and Under 16 45-2017
375 Cup of Kaliningrad 45-2017
376 Cup of Magadan Region.Final 45-2017
377 Championship of Samara Region 45-2017
378 Kutina Open 2017
379 Handicap Tournament 44-2017
380 Wessex 44-2017
381 Fredericia Autumn 2017
382 Norwegian Championship 2017
383 MPRB PLAY OFF 2017
384 2017 Brussels tournament
385 Youth Team Championship of Tula Region 44-2017
386 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2017
387 Cup of Magadan region. Consolation Qualifying Tournament 44-2017
388 Central Go School. Far East Group 44-2017
389 Central Go School. Group 7 44-2017
390 Central Go School. Group 6 44-2017
391 Central Go School. Group 5 44-2017
392 Central Go School. Group 4 44-2017
393 Central Go School. Group 2 44-2017
394 Central Go School. Group 3 44-2017
395 Central Go School. Group 1 44-2017
396 La Carboneria 44-2017
397 Herbst-Go-Treffen Mannheim 2017
398 Kauno GO taure 2017
399 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 3 44-2017
400 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 4 44-2017
401 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 2 44-2017
402 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2017
403 40th Belgrade Tistos Open 43-2017
404 Ukrainian Go Cup 2017
405 Children and Youth Go championship of Odesa region (U16) 43-2017
406 Tournoi Gene�ve/Veyrier 2017
407 EGCC 25th Anniversary Tournament 43-2017
408 Campionato Italiano 2017 - Novate Milanese
409 Finnish Championship 2017 Qualification Stage II
410 Gosente Tartu Welcome 43-2017
411 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
412 La Carboneria 42-2017
413 33rd Folka tornament 42-2017
414 XXIII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 42-2017
415 Today LIVE TV from the 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
416 Northern 42-2017
417 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU ORADEA 2017
418 5. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2017
419 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2017
420 Deskohrani 2017 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
421 Berliner Herbstturnier 42-2017
422 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2017
423 Slovenian Championship 2017
424 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Settima tappa
425 announcement: Eugène Lim (Yoo-Young) memorial 21-22 October
426 Hobby 2017
427 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 41-2017
428 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 41-2017
429 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 9) 41-2017
430 announcement: 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament 21 & 22 October
431 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U16) 41-2017
432 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U12) 41-2017
433 Championship of Krasnodar 41-2017
434 Hungyl Cup. Beginners Group 41-2017
435 Hungyl Cup 41-2017
436 12. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 41-2017
437 9. Bremer Shudan 41-2017
438 Championnat de France amateur 41-2017
439 Go Open Mikulov 2017
440 Championship of Tver Region 41-2017
441 9. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 41-2017
442 Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2017
443 Autumn sonata 41-2017
444 La Carboneria 40-2017
445 Tournament of Teahouse Dao 40-2017
446 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 4 40-2017
447 Andenne Tournament 40-2017
448 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 40-2017
449 2nd Leuninbo, rd8 40-2017
450 Tournament `Start` 40-2017
451 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2017
452 Japan Dax tournament of 4 40-2017
453 Deutsche Go-Einzel-Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2017
454 32nd Folka tournament 40-2017
455 Bochumer Bambus 2017
456 Swindon 40-2017
457 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2017
458 BGA Title Match 2017
459 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2017
460 Cup of Rivne 2017
461 17th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2017
462 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 40-2017
463 XXII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 39-2017
464 Copenhagen Open 2017
465 Handicap Tournament 39-2017
466 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 39-2017
467 Sheffield 39-2017
468 SM1-karsinta 2017
469 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2017
470 Russian Championship. Semifinal 39-2017
471 Autumn Handicap Tournament 39-2017
472 3. Detmolder Keima 39-2017
473 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu principal 38-2017
474 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open B 38-2017
475 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open A 38-2017
476 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2017
477 Karlsruher Eltern-Kinder-Go-Turnier 2017
478 CMS 170921 38-2017
479 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Final 38-2017
480 5th Torneo di Este - 2017
481 5th Eskisehir Tournament 38-2017
482 Cup of Jaroslavl 38-2017
483 Cup of Altaj 38-2017
484 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 38-2017
485 Muenchner Bierseidel 2017
486 Far East Tournament 38-2017
487 15. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2017
488 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2017
489 YliGo Cup 2017
490 Cornish Open 37-2017
491 Opening of the Season 37-2017
492 Moscow Cup 37-2017
493 Russian Female Championship 37-2017
494 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2017
495 Levallois Tournament 37-2017
496 Gosente mini handicap 37-2017
497 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei - Bucuresti 37-2017
498 Delfts Toernooi 2017
499 5. Herkules Cup Kassel 37-2017
500 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2017
501 Freiburger Turnier 36-2017
502 2nd Leuninbo, rd7 36-2017
503 Nostalgija 2017
504 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 36-2017
505 Memorial of G.V.Kalinin. IV Open Tournament of the Club `Star` 36-2017
506 Torneo dei Dan FIGG 2017
507 4. Wuppertaler Tonshi 36-2017
508 Moravian Open 2017
509 Karate Matsu Go Championship 2017
510 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2017
511 Zomergo 2017
512 Handicap Cup of Cherepovets 35-2017
513 Karelia Cup 35-2017
514 Russian Students Championship 35-2017
515 Lipovljanski susreti 2017
516 Mare di Pietre 35-2017
517 Rapid 2.3 35-2017
518 Torneo Aste Nagusia 2017
519 6. Bonner Grill&Go 35-2017
520 Nagabiku. Siberia 35-2017
521 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Pinetum Blijdenstein Go 2017
522 ODESA OPEN 2017
523 Stockholm Open 2017
524 Hilversum 4th Ladder Tournament 2017
525 Walter Schmidt Cup 2017, 14th Ed.
526 So-Imba Cup 2017
527 MSO Open 34-2017
528 9th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2017
529 Nikorai do Cup 33-2017
530 Arundel 33-2017
531 Gosente mini handicap 33-2017
532 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017 COPII
533 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017
534 Summer Time 32-2017
535 Cupa Hikaru - Moieciu 2017 A
536 3rd METU Summer Tournament 32-2017
537 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 32-2017
538 Children and Youth Championship EGC 2017
539 Isle Of Man main tournament 32-2017
540 7 Torneo delle Dolomiti citta di Agordo 31-2017
541 Nagabiku 31-2017
542 Novouralskie Berega. Main 30-2017
543 Baikal Cup. Main Tournament 30-2017
544 Baikal Cup. Rapid Tournament 30-2017
545 7th Pandanet Go European Team Championship Finals 30-2017
546 Caracal-Mioveni Youth GO Exchange - stage 1 30-2017
547 Go Camp 2017
548 Belfast 2017
549 31st Folka tournament 30-2017
550 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2017
551 Summer Time 29-2017
552 Kyiv Summer 2017
553 1st Israeli Go Clubs League Championship 29-2017
554 16th Moyo Open 2017
555 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 29-2017
556 4. Potsdamer Peep 29-2017
557 5th Hitit Tournament 29-2017
558 European Pro Qualification Tournament 2017
559 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2017
560 17th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2017
561 Liga Mlodych Mistrzow 2017
562 DDGT 2017 - Double Digit Go Toernooi
563 Stuttgart_2017
564 1st Barcelona Summer Go Tournament 28-2017
565 GGT2017
566 Kylma Kivi 2017
567 Czech Championship 27-2017
568 VI Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2017
569 La Carboneria 27-2017
570 Rapid 2.2 27-2017
571 3rd City Day Tournament 27-2017
572 Koeln/Sankt Augustiner Gemeinschaftsturnier 27-2017
573 Berliner Sommerturnier 2017
574 Nagabiku. Siberia 27-2017
575 Open Constanta 26-2017
576 Campionatul National de GO 2017- Finala Seniori
577 GO Rapid CT 2017
578 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 26-2017
579 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 26-2017
580 Welsh Open 26-2017
581 Utrechts go Toernooi 2017
582 A Mini Speed Tournament Zelenkovac 2017
583 Central Go Club Tournament 26-2017
584 13.th GO Games Festival Zelenkovac 26-2017
585 Torneo di Bologna 2017 - Memorial Tabellini
586 Summer Peliken 26-2017
587 SGF 2017
588 Tabara de vara Hikaru 2 Mai 26-2017
589 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 3, League 4 26-2017
590 Novouralskie berega. 1st Stage 26-2017
591 Kieler Go-Turnier 26-2017
592 NRW-Meisterschaft 2016 (nachgeholt) 26-2017
593 Wien 2017 International Go Tournament
594 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 25-2017
595 Cup of Russia 25-2017
596 3o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO (GCG Tournament) 25-2017
597 9th Antwerp tournament 2017
598 Open Lisboa 2017
599 1st Summer Go Tournament 24-2017
600 2nd Kutinsko ljeto go tournament 24-2017
601 4th European Pro Qualification 2017 Round 1-3
602 Durham 24-2017
603 MPRB Sibiu Junior 2017
604 MPRB Sibiu 2017
605 38th World Amateur Go Championship 24-2017
606 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Quarta tappa
607 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/4
608 Toulouse tournament 24-2017
609 ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2017 in Kyoto, Osaka and Tokyo’
610 La Carboneria 23-2017
611 2nd Leuninbo, rd6 23-2017
612 3rd Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 23-2017
613 Go in Duketown 23-2017
614 Kidocup 2017 Top 8
615 National Championship Semifinals 23-2017
616 Cup of President of MOOO. Group B 23-2017
617 Cup of President of MOOO. Main Tournament 23-2017
618 Championship of Perm Krai 23-2017
619 Championship of Cental Federal District 23-2017
620 Prepare for Go 23-2017
621 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 23-2017
622 San Fernando`s Day 22-2017
623 Scottish Open 22-2017
624 Challengers 22-2017
625 XL Warszawski Turniej Go 22-2017
626 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Endrunde
627 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2017
628 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2017
629 Odense May 2017
630 Metropilitan GO Cup 2017- U12plus
631 Metropolitan GO Cup - U10 21-2017
632 Metropolitan GO Cup - U8 21-2017
633 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017
634 2nd IYTE Tournament 21-2017
635 Now live Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017 round 1
636 XX Torneo de Madrid 21-2017
637 Ylakaupungin Yo 2017
638 Nordic Championship 2017 play-off
639 Baltic Cup 21-2017
640 Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 21-2017
641 Il Gladiatore 2017
642 Pisek Open 2017
643 Strasbourg2017
644 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (final)
645 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2017
646 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
647 Prepare for Go 20-2017
648 Nagabiku 20-2017
649 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
650 Finnish Team Championship Series 2017
651 Cup of Samara District 20-2017
652 Tournament of Sports School #9 20-2017
653 Hikaru Cup for Beginners 20-2017
654 12th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2017
655 Croatian Open 2017
656 3rd Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2017
657 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2017
658 Linzer Go Turnier 2017
659 MPRB BISTRITA 2017 - DUBLU KNOCK OUT
660 Bracknell 20-2017
661 Team Tournament of V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
662 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu Bistrita 2017
663 Championship of Moscow 20-2017
664 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2017
665 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Vorrunde
666 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad District 20-2017
667 V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
668 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 3 20-2017
669 V. Valek Memorial 20-2017
670 Deutsche Jugend-Meisterschaft 2017
671 Galway Go Tournament 2017
672 Danish Championship 2017
673 La Carboneria 20-2017
674 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 20-2017
675 Antonio`s Academy 19-2017
676 Championship of Noth-West Federal District 19-2017
677 30. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2017
678 Championship of Siberian Federal District 19-2017
679 Prepare for Go 19-2017
680 Slovak Female Championship 19-2017
681 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2017
682 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2017
683 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2017
684 Spartak Cup 19-2017
685 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group B 19-2017
686 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group A 19-2017
687 Club Tournament 19-2017
688 Pantin Tournament 2017
689 2nd Leuninbo, rd5 19-2017
690 OPEN BAILE FELIX 2017
691 Romanian National Championship U12- Final double Knock-Out 18-2017
692 Apeldoorn 2017
693 7. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 19-2017
694 30th Folka tournament 19-2017
695 XXIII Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2017
696 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 - OPEN 18-2017
697 Open Felix Juniori- under 12 18-2017
698 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
699 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
700 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 18-2017
701 Campionatul National de Juniori U16 18-2017
702 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 18-2017
703 Jaakko Munkki 18-2017
704 North Europe Senior Open Go Championship 18-2017
705 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- group B
706 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- TOP
707 Barlow 18-2017
708 Candidates 18-2017
709 Nagabiku. Siberia 18-2017
710 2. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 17-2017
711 Prepare for Go - 4 17-2017
712 Opening of The Park 17-2017
713 Japan Council Cup 17-2017
714 Campionatul National de Juniori U12- calificari 17-2017
715 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- calificari 17-2017
716 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- calificari 17-2017
717 Japan Council Cup. Beginners Group 17-2017
718 Championship of South Federal District 17-2017
719 4th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2017
720 40th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2017
721 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 16 17-2017
722 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 16 17-2017
723 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
724 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 12 17-2017
725 Championship of Tatarstan Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
726 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2017
727 Sakura Flowering 17-2017
728 Open Spring Cup 17-2017
729 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Beginners 17-2017
730 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Group 1 17-2017
731 Messeturnier Hannover 2017
732 Martinicup 17-2017
733 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2017
734 XX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2017
735 29th Folka tournament 17-2017
736 Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2017
737 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 1 16-2017
738 Nordic Championship 2017
739 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2017
740 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Hilversum Denkt 2017
741 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 15-2017
742 British Open 15-2017
743 The new Season Yunguseng Dojang is just a week away!
744 Eskisehir City Tournament 2017/1
745 GO OPEN PLZEN 2017
746 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1 Europe
747 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2017
748 502nd Velika Gorica weekend tournament 15-2017
749 Bochumer Sprosse 2017
750 2nd Leuninbo, rd4 14-2017
751 Karlsruhe Go Open Spring 2017
752 8 Torneo a Bassano - Yama no Kaze 2017
753 2o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 14-2017
754 La Carboneria 13-2017
755 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 13-2017
756 Antwerp 13-2017
757 Women`s Championship of Ukraine 2017
758 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2017
759 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 13-2017
760 Grand Slam Qualification Tournament 13-2017
761 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2017
762 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Under 16 Category 13-2017
763 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Main Catagory 13-2017
764 Spring Seville 13-2017
765 38. Bonner Go-Turnier 13-2017
766 Bratislavsky Go Turnaj 12-2017
767 Welwyn Garden City 12-2017
768 28th Folka tournament 12-2017
769 45th Nis Open 12-2017
770 South Manchester 12-2017
771 Fredericia Spring 2017
772 44e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2017
773 1st Spring Go Tournament 11-2017
774 1. Jenaer Fruehjahrstunier 11-2017
775 POLYMETAL Rapid Tournament 11-2017
776 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 11-2017
777 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2017
778 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2017
779 Helsinki Open 2017
780 11th Rabbity Six Handicap/11. Nyulashatos Hendikep 11-2017
781 11th Rabbity Six Handicap - Group B 11-2017
782 2017 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
783 Lipovljani tournament - group B 10-2017
784 Lipovljani tournament - group A 10-2017
785 2nd Leuninbo, rd3 10-2017
786 Polish Championship Qualification 10-2017
787 Female Cup of Samara Region 10-2017
788 2017 Irish Confucius Cup
789 Trofeo Milano 2017 Seconda Tappa
790 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 3 10-2017
791 Nikorai do 10-2017
792 Harburger Mausefalle 2017
793 Trigantius 10-2017
794 1st Ellie Cup in Grenoble
795 2017 New Year Opening Tournament
796 Fun Kyu Cup 09-2017
797 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 2 09-2017
798 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 1 09-2017
799 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Finals 09-2017
800 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 09-2017
801 Kido Cup 09-2017
802 Nagabiku 09-2017
803 2nd Open Tournamen of Go Club `Zvezda` 09-2017
804 4th HSE Go Championship 09-2017
805 Cup of Consul General of Japan 09-2017
806 5th Ege Smyrna Tournament 09-2017
807 Trondheim Open 2017
808 Vaesteraas Open 2017
809 XIII International Blansko Go Tournament 09-2017
810 2017 Turkish Playoff Tournament
811 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2017
812 27th Folka tournament 08-2017
813 XXXV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2017
814 Haags Toernooi 2017
815 Hilversum 1st Ladder Tournament 2017
816 EYGC 2017, Group U16
817 EYGC 2017, Group U20
818 EYGC 2017, Group U12
819 IV Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 08-2017
820 First Open Handicap Cup of Ulan-Ude 08-2017
821 27e go toernooi Leuven 2017
822 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Preliminary Round 08-2017
823 Chi-min Oh 7d wins 2017 Ellie Cup
824 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2017
825 Sretenjski turnir 2017
826 Open Baduk Tournament 07-2017
827 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. 1st Stage. Sportsmen 07-2017
828 Cup Consulate General of the PRC. Beginners Group 07-2017
829 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2017
830 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe B
831 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe A
832 Ambassador`s Cup 2017 (Denmark)
833 Kaizen club training Go tournament (February, 2017)
834 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2017
835 Open Championship of Rivne 2017
836 MEMORIALUL VIOREL ARSINOAIA 2017
837 2. Zagreb open 06-2017
838 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Prima tappa
839 La Carboneria 06-2017
840 2nd Zagreb Open - side event 06-2017
841 Dan Cucu Memorial 06-2017
842 FRGo Junior Beginners 2017
843 2nd Leuninbo, rd2 06-2017
844 FRGo Junior U16 2017
845 FRGo Junior U20 2017
846 FRGo Junior U12 2017
847 Cheshire Open 06-2017
848 20. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2017
849 Open Championship of UrFU 06-2017
850 Rating Tournament 06-2017
851 La Carboneria 05-2017
852 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/2
853 1o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 05-2017
854 Team Tournament of III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
855 Dutch Female Championship 05-2017
856 Dutch Championship 05-2017
857 5 Torneo Citta di Treviso 05-2017
858 Championship of club `Atari` 05-2017
859 Lariks-17 05-2017
860 Olomouc 2017
861 Odense tournament 05-2017
862 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2017
863 Winter Tournament 05-2017
864 Championship of Nighniy Tagil 05-2017
865 III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
866 Frank Janssen 6d 2017 Dutch Champion
867 Krakowski Turniej Go 04-2017
868 New Year Tournament 04-2017
869 Essen 2017
870 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U20
871 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U16
872 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U12
873 Maidenhead 04-2017
874 National Veteran Championship 04-2017
875 Championship of Barnaul 03-2017
876 New Year Handicap Tournament 03-2017
877 RLP-Meisterschaft 2017
878 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2017
879 New Year Cup of Club `Aji` 03-2017
880 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 03-2017
881 Polish Youth Championship 03-2017
882 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1
883 26th Folka tournament 03-2017
884 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Gotoernooi 2017
885 Novouralsk New Year Tournament. 2nd Stage 02-2017
886 Novouralsk New Year Tournament 02-2017
887 Trys karaliai 2017
888 Jusandan 2017
889 Karlsruhe Go Open Winter 2017
890 La Carboneria 02-2017
891 Championship of Russia Under 9 02-2017
892 Championship of Russia Under 12 02-2017
893 Championship of Russia Under 16 02-2017
894 Championship of Russia Under 20 02-2017
895 Championship of Cherepovec 02-2017
896 Handicap Tournament of Club `Aji` 02-2017
897 2nd Leuninbo, rd1 01-2017
898 London Open 01-2017
899 Happy New Year and a healthy and good 2017
900 Concurs juniori GO Braila 2016
901 Croatian Championship 2016 title match
902 Tournament of Club `Sea of Tea` 52-2016
903 New Year Tournament 52-2016
904 METU Championship preliminary 2017/2 52-2016
905 Championship of Cheljabinsk 52-2016
906 Championship of Tatarstan. Main Group 52-2016
907 Championship of Tatarstan. High Group 52-2016
908 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/4
909 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 12 52-2016
910 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region. 1st Group 51-2016
911 Open Novouralsk tournament 51-2016
912 Team Tournament of II Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 51-2016
913 Memoria of V.A.Astashkin 51-2016
914 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 51-2016
915 New season Yunguseng Dojang begins on 2nd, January 2017!
916 Winter Go Festival. Main 51-2016
917 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2016
918 Championship of Magadan Region. Final 51-2016
919 EdinburghChristmas 51-2016
920 23rd Alpar Kilinc Memorial 51-2016
921 Finnish Championship Finals and Play-off 2016
922 Championship of Magadan Region. Semifinal 51-2016
923 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2015, League C 50-2016
924 II Stage of Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University among Schoolchildren 50-2016
925 Antonio`s Academy 50-2016
926 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League B
927 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League A
928 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 50-2016
929 Championship of Tula Region 50-2016
930 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 50-2016
931 Youth championship - U20 50-2016
932 Ile de france - Youth tournament - U12 50-2016
933 French youth championship - South West 50-2016
934 Antony Continuous Tournament - 3rd round 50-2016
935 Youth west tournament 50-2016
936 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 16 50-2016
937 Team Championship of Samara Region 50-2016
938 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2016
939 Winter Tournament 50-2016
940 XVII Open de Espana de Go 50-2016
941 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2016
942 02. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2016
943 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2016
944 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/3
945 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2016
946 Abakan City Tournament 50-2016
947 Finnish Championship League 49-2016
948 Team Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 49-2016
949 1st Leuninbo, rd10 49-2016
950 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2016
951 Rating Tournament `Peliken` 49-2016
952 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2016
953 Championship of Karelia 49-2016
954 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2016
955 Cork Go Tournament 2016
956 Udine2016
957 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2016
958 34. Niko-Turnier 49-2016
959 Romanian National Team Championship 49-2016
960 Go Baron Title Match 49-2016
961 Gosente mini handicap tournament 48-2016
962 Trofeo Milano 2016 Nona tappa
963 Cupa VolGo 2016 - A
964 Cupa VolGo 2016 - B
965 Cupa VolGo 2016 - C
966 Championship of Ukraine - Final 2016
967 42nd Serbian Championship 48-2016
968 British Youth Championship 48-2016
969 XXXVII. Berliner Kranich 48-2016
970 VIII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 48-2016
971 Coventry 48-2016
972 METU Championship preliminary 2017/1 48-2016
973 Qualifikationsturnier fuer das LIFE Children Go Event 48-2016
974 Cup of Izhevsk 48-2016
975 Selection tournament for Belgian Championship 2017 48-2016
976 4th ITU Go Tournament 48-2016
977 Turku Championship 2016
978 Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 48-2016
979 Gothenburg Open 2016
980 25th Folka tournament 48-2016
981 Open Viana do Castelo 2016
982 Johannes Obenaus 6d new Berlin 2016 Champion
983 I Open de Canarias 47-2016
984 Austrian Open 2016
985 over 115 players at the Berliner Kranich 2016 - LIVE BROADCASTS
986 Championship of Magadan Region Under 16 47-2016
987 Championship of Tomsk 47-2016
988 Championship of Russia. Final 47-2016
989 Turnament in Sonderburg 47-2016
990 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/2
991 19. Go to Innovation 47-2016
992 Go Baron 2016
993 City Championship 47-2016
994 Club `Lider` Tournament 46-2016
995 Dancing Dragon 46-2016
996 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2016
997 Register now for the Kranich 2016
998 Muenchner Bierseidel 2016
999 Tournoi de Lausanne 2016
1000 Cup of Kyiv 2016
1001 10. Japanischer Generalkonsul Pokal 46-2016
1002 Il Gladiatore 2016 - XII Edizione
1003 GO Open Opava 2016
1004 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 46-2016
1005 Three Peaks 46-2016
1006 Club Tournament 45-2016
1007 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District Under 16 45-2016
1008 Cup of VSUES 45-2016
1009 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2016
1010 1st Leuninbo, rd9 45-2016
1011 Kauno GO taure 2016
1012 METU Newcomer Tournament-1 45-2016
1013 Rapid 1.3 45-2016
1014 Hungarian Open Championship 45-2016
1015 37e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2016
1016 Helsinki Casual 2016
1017 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2016
1018 Challengers 44-2016
1019 Dortmunder Tagesturnier 44-2016
1020 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 44-2016
1021 2nd City Day Tournament 44-2016
1022 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 8
1023 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2016
1024 Norwegian Championship 2016
1025 31st Brussels Tournament 44-2016
1026 39th Belgrade Open 44-2016
1027 20th Israeli Go Championship 44-2016
1028 Wessex 44-2016
1029 Cordenons2016
1030 Mannheimer Aji 2016
1031 Cup of Japan Ambassador 44-2016
1032 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 44-2016
1033 Antonio`s Academy 44-2016
1034 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2016 (Begleitturnier)
1035 Autumn Handicap Go Marathon 44-2016
1036 Fredericia Autumn 2016
1037 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Girls 43-2016
1038 Cyprus Go Championship 2016
1039 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Boys 43-2016
1040 Veyrier-Geneva Ko Go Club Open 43-2016
1041 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 20 43-2016
1042 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 16 43-2016
1043 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 12 43-2016
1044 Hobby 2016
1045 Championship of Krasnojarsk 43-2016
1046 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2016
1047 Deskohrani 2016 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
1048 Torneo di Pisa 2016
1049 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 43-2016
1050 Championship of Samara Region 43-2016
1051 Championship of Center of Education #1. Boys 43-2016
1052 Championship of Center of Education #1. Girls 43-2016
1053 Autumn Sente 43-2016
1054 Folka tournament 42-2016
1055 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 9 42-2016
1056 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 18 42-2016
1057 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 12 42-2016
1058 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 16 42-2016
1059 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 12 42-2016
1060 Open Championship of Tver 42-2016
1061 X Semana Cultural Japonesa Coria del Rio 42-2016
1062 Ukrainian Go Cup 2016
1063 2. Hallenser Doppel-Zack 42-2016
1064 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2016
1065 Berliner Meisterschaft 2016 (Vorrunde)
1066 City Championship Qualification 41-2016
1067 SM2-karsinta 2016
1068 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 41-2016
1069 Bochumer Bambus 2016
1070 Slovenian Championship 2016
1071 EGF Academy Season 4 Cycle 1 League 1 41-2016
1072 Sheffield 41-2016
1073 Handicap Tournament 41-2016
1074 GO Open Mikulov 2016
1075 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final Side Open 41-2016
1076 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 41-2016
1077 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 41-2016
1078 Trofeo Milano 2016 Settima tappa
1079 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 2016
1080 Serbian Youth Championship 2016
1081 Serbian Youth Championship 2016 U12
1082 16th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2016
1083 11. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2016
1084 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 2 40-2016
1085 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 1 40-2016
1086 1st Leuninbo, rd8 40-2016
1087 Cup `Hangul`. Beginner`s Group 40-2016
1088 Cup `Hangul`. Main 40-2016
1089 2. TipTap Frankfurt, 2016
1090 8. Bremer Shudan 40-2016
1091 Cup of Magadan Region. Main Stage 40-2016
1092 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2016
1093 Torneo di Faenza 40-2016
1094 Nagabiku.RU 40-2016
1095 Stockholm Open 2016
1096 Club Tournament 40-2016
1097 La Carboneria 39-2016
1098 report European Students Go Championship 2016
1099 Czech Championship 39-2016
1100 Copenhagen Open 2016
1101 Stuttgart 2016
1102 Swindon 39-2016
1103 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary A 39-2016
1104 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary B 39-2016
1105 Championship of Krasnodar 39-2016
1106 Moscow Youth Grand Prix. 4th Stage 39-2016
1107 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 39-2016
1108 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 2nd Stage 39-2016
1109 Cup of Rivne 2016
1110 Belfast Open 2016
1111 Romanian Cup Final 39-2016
1112 Berliner Herbstturnier 38-2016
1113 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 1st Stage 38-2016
1114 VIII Open de Go de Cadiz 38-2016
1115 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2016
1116 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2016
1117 14. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2016
1118 2nd Kelemen Zoltan memorial 38-2016
1119 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2016
1120 Zory 38-2016
1121 Championship of Russia. Preliminary Stage 38-2016
1122 Algarve Go Meeting 37-2016
1123 Liga AGOCA - Gijon 37-2016
1124 Cornish Open 37-2016
1125 Russian Open Students Go Championship 37-2016
1126 Cup of Karelia 37-2016
1127 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2016
1128 City Day Tournament 37-2016
1129 City Qualification Tournament 37-2016
1130 Finnish Championship Qualification 2016
1131 Barnaul Autumn Tournament 37-2016
1132 Fun Kyu Cup 37-2016
1133 Delfts Toernooi 2016
1134 Trierer Sommerturnier 2016
1135 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2016
1136 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei- Braila 2016
1137 Northern 36-2016
1138 1st Leuninbo, rd7 36-2016
1139 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSOV 36-2016
1140 18. Paderborner Ponnuki 36-2016
1141 Scottish League 36-2016
1142 Championship of Rostov-na-Donu 36-2016
1143 Torneo di Este 2016
1144 Female Championship of Russia 36-2016
1145 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2016
1146 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2016
1147 Cup of Perm 36-2016
1148 Far East Tournament 36-2016
1149 Sevilla Este weekend 36-2016
1150 Moravian Open 35-2016
1151 Goistyczne Pozegnanie Wakacji 35-2016
1152 Trofeo Milano 2016 Sesta tappa
1153 Galati- handicap club tournament 35-2016
1154 Jaakko Munkki 2016
1155 MSO Open 35-2016
1156 3. Wuppertaler Tonshi 35-2016
1157 Nami Go 35-2016
1158 OHRID OPEN 35-2016
1159 eGoban Cup 2016
1160 11th Izmir Tournament 35-2016
1161 Naisten SM 2016
1162 2016_ASTE_NAGUSIA
1163 Zomergo 2016
1164 Lipovljanski susreti 2016
1165 Odense August 2016
1166 Foreign Baduk Instructors Training Project 2016 in South Korea
1167 Arundel 34-2016
1168 The European Women Go Championship 2016
1169 Tallinn 2016
1170 4. Herkules Cup Kassel 34-2016
1171 Punta Umbria`s summer 34-2016
1172 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group A 34-2016
1173 8th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2016
1174 5th Grill&Go 34-2016
1175 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group B 34-2016
1176 Polish Championship Side Tournament 33-2016
1177 Polish Championship League 33-2016
1178 METU Summer Tournament 33-2016
1179 Scottish League 33-2016
1180 6 Torneo delle Dolomiti - Agordo 2016
1181 Cupa de vara Hikaru 32-2016
1182 Kyiv Summer 2016
1183 Finale Campionato Italiano 2016
1184 Kylma Kivi 2016
1185 Kharkiv Region Championship 2016
1186 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2016
1187 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2016
1188 4th Hitit Tournament 29-2016
1189 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.2 29-2016
1190 Novouralskie Berega. Second Stage 29-2016
1191 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 29-2016
1192 Aligre continuous tournament 29-2016
1193 MOYO OPEN PARDUBICE 2016
1194 Open de Lisboa 2016
1195 2nd City Day Tournament 29-2016
1196 Tampereen Kesae 2016
1197 Moletu taure 2016
1198 Moletai Rapid 2016
1199 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2016
1200 Serbian Cup 2016
1201 XXXIX Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2016
1202 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group D 28-2016
1203 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group C 28-2016
1204 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group B 28-2016
1205 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group A 28-2016
1206 Koelner Turnier 28-2016
1207 Go Camp 2016
1208 Sun Cup. Main 28-2016
1209 Summer Peliken. City of Masters 28-2016
1210 V OPEN DE GO DE BILBAO 28-2016
1211 Sun Cup. Handicap stage 28-2016
1212 La Carboneria 27-2016
1213 42. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 2 27-2016
1214 42. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 1 27-2016
1215 Scottish League 27-2016
1216 GGT2016
1217 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quinta tappa
1218 Korean Ambassadors Cup 27-2016
1219 Romanian Rapid Championship 27-2016
1220 Romanian National Championship 27-2016
1221 Romanian Summer Go Camp Open 26-2016
1222 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B/C 26-2016
1223 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 26-2016
1224 Milton Keynes 26-2016
1225 12th GO Games Festival 26-2016
1226 DEEPMIND IS COMING TO ST. PETERSBURG
1227 Chess grandmasters playing Go
1228 Blonds and brunettes Go match in Russia
1229 Japan Go Congress in Tokyo ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2016’
1230 Utrechts go Toernooi 2016
1231 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2016
1232 Freiburger Turnier 26-2016
1233 Ile de France- League Championship 25-2016
1234 Welsh Open 25-2016
1235 Summer Peliken. High League 25-2016
1236 Club tournament 25-2016
1237 RU, Championship of Central Federal District 25-2016
1238 Irkutsk City Handicap Tournamrent 25-2016
1239 Cup of Tatarstan 25-2016
1240 2. Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 25-2016
1241 37. Kieler Go-Turnier 25-2016
1242 Slovak Go Festival 25-2016
1243 Durham 24-2016
1244 Braila- junior club tournament 2016- beginners
1245 Braila- junior club tournament 2016
1246 37 Campionato Italiano 2016
1247 st. Augustiner Turnier 24-2016
1248 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 24-2016
1249 VII Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 24-2016
1250 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5, Side Open 23-2016
1251 4th Colegiul National Banatean Go Cup 23-2016
1252 Jesenik 2016 / Czech Champonship Qualification
1253 Csiki Cup 2016
1254 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quarta tappa
1255 Scottish Open 22-2016
1256 2016 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1257 Challengers 22-2016
1258 Odense Summer 2016
1259 Semifinala CN 2016
1260 Wien 2016 - Vienna International Go Tournament 2016
1261 Wagenings go toernooi 22-2016
1262 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2016
1263 Darmstaedter Go Tage 22-2016
1264 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2016
1265 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2016
1266 Ylakaupungin Yo 2016
1267 Jugendmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz 2016
1268 Swiss Go Championship 21-2016
1269 Tartu Spring 2016
1270 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 21-2016
1271 Strasbourg2016
1272 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (final)
1273 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1274 Championship of Kyiv 2016
1275 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2016
1276 Go in Duketown 20-2016
1277 Cup of Samara Region 20-2016
1278 Kidocup 2016 Top 8
1279 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2016
1280 Finnish Team Championship Series 2016
1281 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 20-2016
1282 Championship of Moscow 20-2016
1283 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2016
1284 Kidocup Main 2016
1285 Championship of Perm Krai 20-2016
1286 Lithuanian Youth GO Championship 2016
1287 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 20-2016
1288 Prepare for Go. School #199 20-2016
1289 Prepare for Go. School #1205 20-2016
1290 Prepare for Go. School #19 20-2016
1291 Nagabiku.RU 20-2016
1292 11th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2016
1293 Moletai 2016
1294 Croatia Open 19-2016
1295 Svenska Maesterskapen 19-2016
1296 Team Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
1297 Hikaru Cup. Group B 19-2016
1298 Scottish League 19-2016
1299 1. Internationales Staedtemannschaftsturnier � Chinacup Berlin, Gruppe B 19-2016
1300 Slovak Female Championship 19-2016
1301 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2016
1302 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2016
1303 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2016
1304 25th Slovak Championship 19-2016
1305 V. Valek Memorial 19-2016
1306 La Carboneria 19-2016
1307 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 19-2016
1308 29. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2016
1309 Championship of North-West Federal District 19-2016
1310 Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
1311 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 19-2016
1312 ClubsAE ladder 19-2016
1313 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 -Final Round 6
1314 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 5
1315 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 18-2016
1316 Championship of Solikamsk 18-2016
1317 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 18-2016
1318 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round
1319 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 3
1320 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 2
1321 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 1
1322 live broadcast: Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016
1323 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2016
1324 Candidates 18-2016
1325 Crimea Championship 17-2016
1326 CN Tineret 2016
1327 Club tournament 17-2016
1328 Cup of Japan Council General. Main 17-2016
1329 Danish Championship 2016
1330 Messeturnier Hannover 2016
1331 Oslo Open 2016
1332 Championship of Izhevsk 17-2016
1333 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2016
1334 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 17-2016
1335 Polish Championship Qualification 17-2016
1336 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 17-2016
1337 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group B 17-2016
1338 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group A 17-2016
1339 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2016
1340 CN Tineret 2016- sub 25 ani
1341 Ascona 2016
1342 Romanian Youth Championship- under 14- Final 17-2016
1343 Romanian Youth Championship- under 12- Final 17-2016
1344 Romanian Youth Championship- under 10- Final 17-2016
1345 Martinicup 17-2016
1346 22 Brambilla Memorial 17-2016
1347 Korean Ambassador`s Cup Finnish Qualifier 2016
1348 Welwyn Garden City 17-2016
1349 Korean Ambassador Cup 16-2016
1350 Romanian U18- Final 16-2016
1351 Romanian Youth Championship - U16 Final 16-2016
1352 Romanian Youth Championship - U14 Qualification 16-2016
1353 Romanian Youth Championship - U12 Qualification 16-2016
1354 Romanian Youth Championship - U10 Qualification 16-2016
1355 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 16-2016
1356 METU Championship preliminary 2016/4
1357 Cup of Baltika 16-2016
1358 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 16-2016
1359 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 16-2016
1360 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 16-2016
1361 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 16-2016
1362 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2016
1363 Championship of Karelia Under 20 16-2016
1364 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2016
1365 Prepare for Go. School #199 16-2016
1366 Prepare for Go. School #1205 16-2016
1367 Prepare for Go. School #19 16-2016
1368 Prepare for Go. School #15 16-2016
1369 Cup of Crimean Clubs 16-2016
1370 1. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 16-2016
1371 39th Serbian Teams Championship 16-2016
1372 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2016
1373 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 16-2016
1374 Championship of Tatarstan Under 16 16-2016
1375 Championship of Tatarstan Under 12 16-2016
1376 Championship of South Federal District 16-2016
1377 Prepare for Go 16-2016
1378 Good mood 16-2016
1379 6. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi Go Turnier 16-2016
1380 VI Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 16-2016
1381 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2016
1382 Fredericia Spring 2016
1383 Israeli Insei League season 2 15-2016
1384 Club `Leader` Tournament 15-2016
1385 Linzer Go Turnier 2016
1386 Spring Toutnament 15-2016
1387 Ukrainian Women`s Go Championship 2016
1388 Apeldoorn 2016
1389 XIX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 15-2016
1390 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 14-2016
1391 Bochumer Sprosse 2016
1392 Krakowski Turniej Go 14-2016
1393 Club `Leader` Tournament. Beginners 14-2016
1394 XXIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 14-2016
1395 Championship of Perm 14-2016
1396 Championship of Novouralsk 14-2016
1397 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 14-2016
1398 2nd Grand Slam Qualification 14-2016
1399 British Open 14-2016
1400 GO OPEN PLZEN 2016
1401 1 Tappa Circuito FIGG 2016, Pisa
1402 District Groningen 14-2016
1403 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/1 DY
1404 Trofeo Milano 2016 Terza tappa
1405 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 2nd Stage 13-2016
1406 Club `Leader` Tournament 13-2016
1407 Team Championship of North-East Federal District 13-2016
1408 Champiohship of Petrozavodsk 13-2016
1409 Go Festival 13-2016
1410 IV Memorial of Makeev 13-2016
1411 Spring Handicap Marathon 13-2016
1412 Italian Championship Final 13-2016
1413 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 13-2016
1414 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 13-2016
1415 School #199 Tournament 13-2016
1416 School #1205 Tournament 13-2016
1417 School #15 Tournament 13-2016
1418 School #19 Tournament 13-2016
1419 METU Championship preliminary 2016/3
1420 Nordic Championships 2016
1421 Club Tournament 12-2016
1422 1st Japanese Ambassador`s Cup 12-2016
1423 Kani 6 - Rabbitty Six 2016
1424 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2016
1425 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2016
1426 10th Higashikita tournament 12-2016
1427 Victor Tyschenko`s Memorial 2016
1428 Israeli Insei League 12-2016
1429 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2016
1430 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 12-2016
1431 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 12-2016
1432 10th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 12-2016
1433 43e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2016
1434 Weiqi im Weinkeller 2016
1435 Harburger Mausefalle 12-2016
1436 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2016
1437 OPEN IGC 2016
1438 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.1 12-2016
1439 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2016
1440 Nippon weekend - under 15 12-2016
1441 Nippon weekend - open 12-2016
1442 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 1st Stage 12-2016
1443 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2016
1444 Nikorai do 12-2016
1445 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2016
1446 Finale Campionato Italiano Online 2015 11-2016
1447 Championship of Novosibirsk Region. Semifinal 11-2016
1448 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2016
1449 3. Go tournament Lipovljani 11-2016
1450 Trigantius 11-2016
1451 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2016
1452 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (final)
1453 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1454 2016 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1455 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 1st Group 11-2016
1456 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 2nd Group 11-2016
1457 2016 Irish Confucius Cup
1458 Utrechts club toernooi 2016
1459 7� Yama no Kaze - Bassano del Grappa 10-2016
1460 Skye 10-2016
1461 Dragon Cup 2016
1462 eLMM oraz turniej towarzyszacy 10-2016
1463 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 10-2016
1464 La Carboneria 10-2016
1465 Trofeo Milano 2016 Seconda tappa
1466 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 10-2016
1467 XXXIV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2016
1468 4th Smyrna Tournament 09-2016
1469 XII Blansko Go Tournament 2016
1470 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 09-2016
1471 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 09-2016
1472 Hessische Landesmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 09-2016
1473 Open Championship of Rivne 2016
1474 37. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2016
1475 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2016
1476 Vaesteraas Open 2016
1477 Odense Winter 2016
1478 1st Zagreb Open 08-2016
1479 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 2016
1480 Kido Cup 08-2016
1481 Foras 2016
1482 1� Torneo Circuito ToscanaGO 2016
1483 26e Go toernooi Leuven 2016
1484 V Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 08-2016
1485 La Carboneria 08-2016
1486 Championship of Rivne among women 2016
1487 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2016
1488 Cup Consulate General of the PRC, Beginners Group 07-2016
1489 19. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2016
1490 1st Romanov Busness Services European Professional Go Championship 07-2016
1491 La Carboneria 07-2016
1492 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2016
1493 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2016
1494 Romanian Go Fed Youth Trophy - Side Open 07-2016
1495 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U20 07-2016
1496 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16 07-2016
1497 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 1
1498 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 06-2016
1499 Romanian Women`s Go Championship 06-2016
1500 Russian Championship Under 20 06-2016
1501 Helsinki Open 2016
1502 Cheshire Open 06-2016
1503 Good mood 06-2016
1504 Merhaba Avrupa 2016
1505 Haags Toernooi 2016
1506 Ambassador`s Cup 2016
1507 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (final)
1508 La Carboneeria 06-2016
1509 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1510 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
1511 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
1512 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
1513 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
1514 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
1515 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
1516 Dutch Championship 05-2016
1517 Hana Cup 05-2016
1518 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
1519 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
1520 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
1521 La Carboneria 04-2016
1522 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
1523 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
1524 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
1525 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
1526 Winter Tournament 04-2016
1527 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
1528 Maidenhead 03-2016
1529 Essen 2016
1530 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
1531 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
1532 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
1533 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
1534 Trys karaliai 2016
1535 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
1536 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
1537 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
1538 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
1539 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
1540 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
1541 Jusandan 02-2016
1542 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
1543 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
1544 Polish Championship League 02-2016
1545 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
1546 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
1547 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
1548 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
1549 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
1550 London Open 01-2016
1551 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
1552 Club tournament 01-2016
1553 Restart of EuroGoTV
1554 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
1555 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
1556 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
1557 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
1558 Close to be back online!!
1559 And....will we be back?!!
1560 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
1561 Challengers 22-2015
1562 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
1563 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
1564 Go in Duketown 22-2015
1565 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
1566 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
1567 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
1568 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
1569 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
1570 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
1571 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
1572 Touraine tournament 21-2015
1573 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
1574 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
1575 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
1576 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
1577 Chinese National Team Championship results
1578 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
1579 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
1580 Bracknell 21-2015
1581 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
1582 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
1583 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
1584 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
1585 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
1586 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
1587 Supercon Sevilla 2015
1588 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
1589 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
1590 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
1591 Swedish Championships 2015
1592 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
1593 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
1594 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
1595 La Carboneria 20-2015
1596 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
1597 XVIII Madrid 2015
1598 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
1599 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
1600 Chinese National Team Championship
1601 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
1602 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
1603 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
1604 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
1605 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
1606 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
1607 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
1608 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
1609 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
1610 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
1611 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
1612 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
1613 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
1614 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
1615 GLOBIS Cup and more
1616 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
1617 Apeldoorn 2015
1618 Candidates 19-2015
1619 Danish Championship 2015
1620 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
1621 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
1622 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
1623 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
1624 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
1625 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
1626 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
1627 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
1628 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
1629 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
1630 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
1631 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
1632 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
1633 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
1634 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
1635 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
1636 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
1637 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
1638 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
1639 Moscow Championship 18-2015
1640 Oslo Open 2015
1641 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
1642 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
1643 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
1644 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
1645 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
1646 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
1647 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
1648 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
1649 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
1650 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
1651 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
1652 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
1653 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
1654 Open EPFL 2015
1655 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
1656 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
1657 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
1658 Fredericia Spring 2015
1659 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
1660 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
1661 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
1662 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
1663 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
1664 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
1665 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
1666 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
1667 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
1668 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
1669 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
1670 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
1671 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
1672 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
1673 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
1674 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
1675 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
1676 Club Tournament 16-2015
1677 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
1678 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
1679 Rennes tournament 16-2015
1680 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
1681 GO Open Plzen 2015
1682 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
1683 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
1684 Oulun Kevat 2015
1685 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
1686 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
1687 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
1688 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
1689 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
1690 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
1691 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
1692 Nordic Championship 2015
1693 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
1694 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
1695 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
1696 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
1697 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
1698 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
1699 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
1700 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
1701 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
1702 Championship of Perm 14-2015
1703 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
1704 Go Festival 14-2015
1705 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
1706 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
1707 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
1708 British Open 14-2015
1709 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
1710 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
1711 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
1712 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
1713 3la 13-2015
1714 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
1715 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
1716 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
1717 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
1718 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
1719 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
1720 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
1721 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
1722 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
1723 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
1724 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
1725 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
1726 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
1727 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
1728 Erlangen 2015
1729 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
1730 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
1731 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
1732 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
1733 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
1734 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
1735 Club Tournament 13-2015
1736 GO for Luzern 2015
1737 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
1738 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
1739 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
1740 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
1741 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
1742 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
1743 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1744 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
1745 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
1746 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
1747 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
1748 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
1749 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
1750 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
1751 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
1752 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
1753 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
1754 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
1755 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
1756 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
1757 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
1758 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
1759 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
1760 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
1761 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
1762 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
1763 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
1764 IGT Pisa 11-2015
1765 Betting on the next move is back!
1766 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
1767 La Carboneria 11-2015
1768 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
1769 Trigantius 11-2015
1770 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
1771 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
1772 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
1773 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
1774 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
1775 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
1776 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
1777 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
1778 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
1779 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
1780 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
1781 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
1782 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
1783 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
1784 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
1785 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
1786 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
1787 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
1788 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
1789 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
1790 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
1791 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
1792 La Carboneria 09-2015
1793 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
1794 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
1795 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
1796 Vaesteraas Open 2015
1797 Kido Cup 09-2015
1798 Club Tournament 09-2015
1799 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
1800 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
1801 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
1802 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
1803 Silesian Cup 08-2015
1804 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
1805 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
1806 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
1807 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
1808 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
1809 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
1810 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
1811 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
1812 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
1813 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
1814 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
1815 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
1816 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
1817 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
1818 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
1819 Antony Tournament 08-2015
1820 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
1821 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
1822 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
1823 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
1824 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
1825 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
1826 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
1827 Club Tournament 07-2015
1828 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
1829 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
1830 EGF Academy
1831 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
1832 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
1833 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
1834 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
1835 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
1836 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
1837 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
1838 Cheshire Open 07-2015
1839 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
1840 NOW LIVE
1841 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
1842 Larix-2015
1843 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
1844 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
1845 Marathon Sente 06-2015
1846 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
1847 13th TIS 06-2015
1848 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
1849 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
1850 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
1851 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
1852 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
1853 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
1854 Odense New Year 2015
1855 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
1856 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
1857 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
1858 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
1859 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
1860 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
1861 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
1862 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
1863 Championship of School #43 05-2015
1864 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
1865 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
1866 Dutch Female Championship 2015
1867 Dutch Championship 05-2015
1868 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
1869 Kharkiv Championship 2015
1870 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
1871 Maidenhead 05-2015
1872 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
1873 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
1874 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
1875 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
1876 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
1877 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
1878 New Improved Search Function
1879 Jusandan 2015
1880 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
1881 Winter Tournament 04-2015
1882 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
1883 Torneo della Befana 2015
1884 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
1885 1st Varna Go Open 2015
1886 Osaka Go Camp 2015
1887 2015 Irish championship league
1888 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
1889 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
1890 Essen 2015
1891 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
1892 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
1893 wintergo_2014 03-2015
1894 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
1895 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
1896 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
1897 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
1898 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
1899 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
1900 London Open 01-2015
1901 Club tournament 01-2015
1902 2015
1903 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
1904 La Carboneria 01-2014
1905 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
1906 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
1907 New Year tournament 01-2014
1908 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
1909 Cup of Tver 01-2014
1910 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
1911 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
1912 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
1913 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
1914 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
1915 2014 Li Min Cup
1916 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
1917 AGOCA League 52-2014
1918 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
1919 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
1920 La Carboneria 52-2014
1921 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
1922 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
1923 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
1924 2014 Hannuka Tournament
1925 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
1926 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
1927 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
1928 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
1929 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
1930 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
1931 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
1932 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
1933 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
1934 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
1935 Polish Championship League 51-2014
1936 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
1937 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
1938 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
1939 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
1940 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
1941 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
1942 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
1943 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
1944 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
1945 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
1946 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
1947 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
1948 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
1949 Czech Female Championship 2014
1950 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
1951 Perpignan Tournament 2014
1952 Italian Championship 2014
1953 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
1954 Paris Meijin A 2014
1955 Paris Meijin B 2014
1956 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
1957 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
1958 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
1959 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
1960 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
1961 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
1962 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
1963 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
1964 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
1965 South London: double kyu 50-2014
1966 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
1967 South London: teachers 50-2014
1968 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
1969 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
1970 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
1971 Odense Christmas 2014
1972 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
1973 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
1974 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
1975 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
1976 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
1977 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
1978 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
1979 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
1980 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
1981 Turkish Go Championship 2014
1982 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
1983 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
1984 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
1985 La Carboneria 48-2014
1986 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
1987 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
1988 Bochumer Bambus 2014
1989 Mangafest 2014
1990 Gothenburg Open 2014
1991 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
1992 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
1993 Turku Championship 48-2014
1994 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
1995 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
1996 Go to Innovation 47-2014
1997 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
1998 UCC Go Tournament 2014
1999 Baltic Cup 47-2014
2000 Club tournament 47-2014
2001 La Carboneria 47-2014
2002 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
2003 Three Peaks 47-2014
2004 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
2005 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
2006 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
2007 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
2008 City Championship 47-2014
2009 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
2010 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
2011 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
2012 Salzburg2014
2013 Kauno taure 2014
2014 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
2015 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
2016 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
2017 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
2018 Letchworth 46-2014
2019 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
2020 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
2021 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
2022 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
2023 Rennes tournament 46-2014
2024 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
2025 17th November Tournament 46-2014
2026 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
2027 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
2028 Cup of NSU 45-2014
2029 Kharkiv Championship 2014
2030 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
2031 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
2032 Fredericia Open 2014
2033 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
2034 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
2035 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
2036 Wessex 44-2014
2037 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
2038 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
2039 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
2040 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
2041 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
2042 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
2043 Brussels 2014
2044 Oulun Syksy 2014
2045 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
2046 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
2047 La Carboneria 44-2014
2048 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
2049 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
2050 Silesian Cup 43-2014
2051 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
2052 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
2053 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
2054 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
2055 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
2056 Open Porto 2014
2057 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
2058 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
2059 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
2060 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
2061 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
2062 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
2063 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
2064 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
2065 Tenuki 2014
2066 Slovenian Championship 2014
2067 Club Tournament 42-2014
2068 BGA Title Match 2014
2069 Ukrainian Cup 2014
2070 Lyon tournament 42-2014
2071 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
2072 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
2073 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
2074 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
2075 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
2076 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
2077 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
2078 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
2079 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
2080 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
2081 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
2082 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
2083 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
2084 European Student Go Championship 2014
2085 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
2086 Helsinki Casual 2014
2087 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
2088 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
2089 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
2090 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
2091 Club Tournament 41-2014
2092 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
2093 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
2094 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
2095 Man v Machine
2096 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
2097 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
2098 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
2099 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
2100 Silesian Cup 40-2014
2101 Swindon 40-2014
2102 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
2103 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
2104 Cup of Rivne 2014
2105 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
2106 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
2107 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
2108 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
2109 Torneo di Pisa 2014
2110 Zurich Tournament 2014
2111 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
2112 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
2113 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
2114 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
2115 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
2116 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
2117 Shropshire 39-2014
2118 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
2119 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
2120 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
2121 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
2122 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
2123 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
2124 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
2125 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
2126 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
2127 Cornish Open 38-2014
2128 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
2129 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
2130 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
2131 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
2132 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
2133 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
2134 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
2135 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
2136 Delfts Toernooi 2014
2137 Northern 37-2014
2138 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
2139 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
2140 City Day 37-2014
2141 Odense Harvest 2014
2142 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
2143 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
2144 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
2145 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
2146 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
2147 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
2148 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
2149 International Go Cup 37-2014
2150 Mangalia open 36-2014
2151 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
2152 EZERAI 2014
2153 Summer Tournament 36-2014
2154 Cup of Perm 36-2014
2155 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
2156 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
2157 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
2158 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
2159 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
2160 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
2161 Belfast 2014
2162 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
2163 MSO Open 35-2014
2164 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
2165 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
2166 Stockholm Open 2014
2167 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
2168 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
2169 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
2170 Vladimir Open 35-2014
2171 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
2172 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
2173 Zomergo_2014
2174 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
2175 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
2176 2014 August Tournament
2177 Rostocker Ishi 2014
2178 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
2179 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
2180 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
2181 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
2182 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
2183 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
2184 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
2185 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
2186 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
2187 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
2188 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
2189 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
2190 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
2191 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
2192 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
2193 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
2194 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
2195 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
2196 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
2197 Torneo di Agordo 2014
2198 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
2199 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
2200 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
2201 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
2202 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
2203 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
2204 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
2205 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
2206 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
2207 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
2208 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
2209 47th City Championship Finals-2014
2210 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
2211 Cup of Russia 30-2014
2212 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
2213 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
2214 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
2215 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
2216 Candidate for the office of EGF president
2217 Part 2
2218 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
2219 Hungarian Go camp 2014
2220 2014 July Tournament
2221 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
2222 Croatian open go championship 2014
2223 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
2224 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
2225 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
2226 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
2227 Odesa Region Championship 2014
2228 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
2229 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
2230 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
2231 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
2232 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
2233 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
2234 CPT2014Amstelveen
2235 European Student Go Tournament 2014
2236 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
2237 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
2238 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
2239 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
2240 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
2241 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
2242 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
2243 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
2244 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
2245 Czech Championship 27-2014
2246 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
2247 IGA Correspondence Championship
2248 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
2249 Milton Keynes 27-2014
2250 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
2251 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
2252 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
2253 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
2254 Club Tournament 26-2014
2255 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
2256 Welsh Open 26-2014
2257 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
2258 EWGC 2014
2259 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
2260 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
2261 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
2262 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
2263 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
2264 Vienna 2014
2265 Durham 25-2014
2266 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
2267 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
2268 Iron Man 2014
2269 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
2270 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
2271 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
2272 Club Tournament 24-2014
2273 Open Lisboa 2014
2274 Go in Duketown 24-2014
2275 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
2276 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
2277 Kidocup 2014-Main
2278 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
2279 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
2280 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
2281 Millenium Cup 24-2014
2282 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
2283 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
2284 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
2285 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
2286 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
2287 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
2288 Swedish Championship 2014
2289 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
2290 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
2291 Club Tournament 23-2014
2292 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
2293 Csiki Cup 23-2014
2294 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
2295 Victory Cup 23-2014
2296 Cup of Samara 22-2014
2297 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
2298 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
2299 Scottish Open 22-2014
2300 Challengers 22-2014
2301 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
2302 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
2303 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
2304 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
2305 Apeldoorn 2014
2306 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
2307 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
2308 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
2309 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
2310 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
2311 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
2312 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
2313 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
2314 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
2315 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
2316 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
2317 La Carboneria 21-2014
2318 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
2319 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
2320 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
2321 British Youth Championship 21-2014
2322 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
2323 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
2324 Freiburg 2014
2325 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
2326 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
2327 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
2328 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
2329 Open IGC 2014
2330 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
2331 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
2332 Danish Championship 2014
2333 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
2334 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
2335 XVII Madrid 2014
2336 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
2337 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
2338 Bracknell 20-2014
2339 Silesian Cup 20-2014
2340 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
2341 Oslo Open 2014
2342 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
2343 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
2344 La Carboneria 19-2014
2345 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
2346 Candidates 19-2014
2347 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
2348 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
2349 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
2350 Go for Luzern 2014
2351 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
2352 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
2353 Metz Tournament 19-2014
2354 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
2355 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
2356 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
2357 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
2358 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
2359 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
2360 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
2361 Club Tournament 18-2014
2362 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
2363 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
2364 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
2365 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
2366 Martinicup 17-2014
2367 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
2368 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
2369 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
2370 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
2371 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
2372 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
2373 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
2374 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
2375 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
2376 Nordic Championship 2014
2377 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
2378 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
2379 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
2380 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
2381 Passover Tournament 16-2014
2382 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
2383 Tournaments coming up
2384 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
2385 Silesian Cup 16-2014
2386 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
2387 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
2388 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
2389 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
2390 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
2391 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
2392 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
2393 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
2394 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
2395 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
2396 Tula Cup 15-2014
2397 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
2398 Championship of Perm 15-2014
2399 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
2400 Antwerpen 2014
2401 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
2402 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
2403 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
2404 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
2405 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
2406 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
2407 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
2408 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
2409 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
2410 La Carboneria 15-2014
2411 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
2412 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
2413 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
2414 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
2415 Finnish Team Championship 2014
2416 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
2417 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
2418 Birmingham 14-2014
2419 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
2420 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
2421 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
2422 Belgian Championship 14-2014
2423 La Carboneria 13-2014
2424 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
2425 Kani6 2014
2426 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
2427 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
2428 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
2429 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
2430 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
2431 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
2432 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
2433 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
2434 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
2435 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
2436 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
2437 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
2438 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
2439 Skye 12-2014
2440 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
2441 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
2442 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
2443 Silesian Cup 12-2014
2444 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
2445 Vasteras Open 2014
2446 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
2447 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
2448 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
2449 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
2450 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
2451 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
2452 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
2453 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
2454 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
2455 Trigantius 11-2014
2456 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
2457 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
2458 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
2459 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
2460 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
2461 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
2462 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
2463 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
2464 Go Festival 10-2014
2465 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
2466 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
2467 British Open 10-2014
2468 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
2469 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
2470 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
2471 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
2472 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
2473 La Carboneria 09-2014
2474 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
2475 10th International Tournament 09-2014
2476 Kido Cup 09-2014
2477 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
2478 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
2479 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
2480 Silesian Cup 09-2014
2481 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
2482 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
2483 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
2484 La Carboneria 08-2014
2485 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
2486 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
2487 2014 Confucius Cup
2488 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
2489 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
2490 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
2491 Silesian Cup 08-2014
2492 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
2493 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
2494 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
2495 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
2496 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
2497 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
2498 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
2499 Haags Toernooi 2014
2500 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
2501 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
2502 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
2503 Cheshire Open 07-2014
2504 12th TIS 07-2014
2505 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
2506 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
2507 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
2508 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
2509 Februar im Go7 06-2014
2510 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
2511 Koziolek 3 06-2014
2512 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
2513 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
2514 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
2515 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
2516 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
2517 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
2518 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
2519 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
2520 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
2521 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
2522 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
2523 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
2524 Odense Winter 05-2014
2525 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
2526 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
2527 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
2528 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
2529 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
2530 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
2531 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
2532 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
2533 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
2534 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
2535 Dutch Championship 05-2014
2536 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
2537 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
2538 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
2539 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
2540 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
2541 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
2542 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
2543 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
2544 Irish Championship League 04-2014
2545 La Carboneria 04-2014
2546 Trys Karaliai 2014
2547 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
2548 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
2549 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
2550 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
2551 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
2552 Essener Go Turnier 2014
2553 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
2554 Winter Tournament 04-2014
2555 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
2556 Maidenhead 04-2014
2557 Championship of School 42 04-2014
2558 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
2559 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
2560 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
2561 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
2562 Torneo Befana 2014
2563 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
2564 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
2565 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
2566 British Open Now Open to All
2567 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
2568 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
2569 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
2570 London Open 01-2014
2571 Takapotku Open 2014
2572 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
2573 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
2574 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
2575 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
2576 wintergo 2013 01-2014
2577 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
2578 Club tournament 01-2014
2579 British Open Not So Open
2580 Udine2013
2581 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
2582 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
2583 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
2584 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
2585 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
2586 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
2587 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
2588 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
2589 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
2590 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
2591 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
2592 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
2593 La Carboneria 52-2013
2594 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
2595 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
2596 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
2597 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
2598 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
2599 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
2600 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
2601 Odense Christmas 2013
2602 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
2603 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
2604 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
2605 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
2606 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
2607 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
2608 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
2609 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
2610 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
2611 UCC Go Tournament 2013
2612 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
2613 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
2614 Polish Championship League 50-2013
2615 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
2616 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
2617 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
2618 2013 South London double kyu
2619 2013 South London mid kyu
2620 2013 South London top kyu
2621 2013 South London teachers tournament
2622 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
2623 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
2624 Torneo di Firenze 2013
2625 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
2626 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
2627 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
2628 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
2629 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
2630 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
2631 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
2632
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
2633 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
2634 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
2635 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
2636 Coventry 49-2013
2637 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
2638 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
2639 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
2640 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
2641 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
2642 BGA Title Match 2013
2643 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
2644 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
2645 Berlin Championship Final 2013
2646 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
2647 week 48 live TV events
2648 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
2649 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
2650 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
2651 La Carboneria 48-2013
2652 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
2653 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
2654 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
2655 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
2656 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
2657 Go to Innovation 2013 report
2658 week 47 2013 live TV events
2659 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
2660 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
2661 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
2662 City Championship 47-2013
2663 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
2664 Three Peaks 47-2013
2665 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
2666 Gladiatore 2013
2667 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
2668 League of Legends
2669 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
2670 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
2671 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
2672 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
2673 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
2674 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
2675 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
2676 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
2677 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
2678 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
2679 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
2680 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
2681 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
2682 Fredericia Open 46-2013
2683 The Finnish Championship League 2013
2684 Study Tournament 46-2013
2685 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
2686 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
2687 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
2688 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
2689 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
2690 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
2691 Perm Halloween 45-2013
2692 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
2693 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
2694 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
2695 European Go Student Championship 2013
2696 Gothenburg Open 2013
2697 Helsinki Casual 2013
2698 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
2699 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
2700 Open Porto 2013
2701 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
2702 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
2703 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
2704 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
2705 La Carboneria 44-2013
2706 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2707 Mannheimer Aji 2013
2708 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
2709 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
2710 Wessex 44-2013
2711 Belfast Open 2013
2712 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
2713 Austrian Open 2013
2714 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
2715 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
2716 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
2717 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
2718 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
2719 Tenuki 2013
2720 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
2721 Slovenian Championship 2013
2722 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
2723 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
2724 Norwegian Championship 2013
2725 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
2726 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
2727 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
2728 Mikulov Open 2013
2729 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
2730 Indis 2013
2731 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
2732 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2733 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
2734 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
2735 East Midlands 2013
2736 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
2737 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
2738 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
2739 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
2740 Ukrainian Cup 2013
2741 Bochumer Bambus 2013
2742 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
2743 Czech Championship 2013
2744 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2745 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2746 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
2747 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
2748 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
2749 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
2750 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
2751 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
2752 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
2753 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
2754 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
2755 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
2756 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
2757 34 Turniej VILO 2013
2758 Oulun Syksy 2013
2759 Board Games Festival 2013
2760 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
2761 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
2762 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
2763 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
2764 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
2765 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
2766 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2767 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
2768 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
2769 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
2770 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
2771 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
2772 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
2773 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
2774 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
2775 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
2776 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
2777 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
2778 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2779 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
2780 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
2781 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
2782 Cup of Perm 2013
2783 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
2784 Shropshire 2013
2785 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
2786 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
2787 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
2788 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
2789 17th Israeli Championship 2013
2790 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
2791 School Tournament- Polus 2013
2792 SM1-karsinta 2013
2793 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
2794 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
2795 Nuorten SM 2013
2796 Championship of South Federal District 2013
2797 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
2798 City Day Tornament 2013
2799 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
2800 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
2801 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
2802 Cornish Open 2013
2803 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
2804 Torneo di Pisa 2013
2805 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
2806 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
2807 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
2808 Russian Female Championship 2013
2809 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
2810 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2811 Delfts Toernooi 2013
2812 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
2813 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
2814 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
2815 Schweriner Turnier 2013
2816 Brno Tournament 2013
2817 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
2818 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
2819 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
2820 Northern 2013
2821 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
2822 Summer Tournament 2013
2823 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
2824 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
2825 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
2826 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
2827 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
2828 MSO Open 2013
2829 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
2830 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
2831 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2832 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
2833 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
2834 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
2835 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
2836 Odense August 2013
2837 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2838 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
2839 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
2840 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
2841 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
2842 Pogo Open 2013
2843 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
2844 World Youth Championship 2013
2845 Vladimir Open 2013
2846 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
2847 Stockholm Open 2013
2848 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
2849 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
2850 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2851 Odesa Golden 2013
2852 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
2853 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
2854 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
2855 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
2856 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
2857 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2858 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
2859 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
2860 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2861 Leksand Open 2013
2862 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
2863 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
2864 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
2865 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
2866 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
2867 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
2868 Samsung Cup 2013
2869 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
2870 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
2871 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
2872 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
2873 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2874 District Groningen 2013
2875 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
2876 Moyo Open 2013
2877 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
2878 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
2879 Russian Team Championship 2013
2880 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
2881 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
2882 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
2883 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
2884 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
2885 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
2886 Summer Go Camp 2013
2887 Milton Keynes 2013
2888 46th City Championship Finals 2013
2889 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
2890 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
2891 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
2892 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
2893 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
2894 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2895 Kieler Turnier 2013
2896 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
2897 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
2898 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2899 Charlie Marlow 2013
2900 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
2901 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
2902 Romanian National Championship 2013
2903 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
2904 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
2905 Mangalia Open 2013
2906 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
2907 Welsh Open 2013
2908 8th Marathon 2013
2909 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
2910 Durham 2013
2911 Slovak Go Festival 2013
2912 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
2913 II Open de Bilbao 2013
2914 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
2915 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
2916 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
2917 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
2918 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
2919 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
2920 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
2921 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
2922 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
2923 Croatian open go championship 2013.
2924 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
2925 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
2926 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
2927 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
2928 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
2929 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
2930 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
2931 Galway Go Tournament 2013
2932 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
2933 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
2934 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
2935 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2936 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
2937 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
2938 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
2939 Arundel 2013
2940 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
2941 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
2942 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
2943 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
2944 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
2945 Cup of Rivne 2013
2946 Fredericia Open 2013
2947 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2948 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2949 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
2950 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
2951 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
2952 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
2953 Scottish Open 2013
2954 Challengers 2013
2955 Apeldoorn 2013
2956 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
2957 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
2958 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
2959 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
2960 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
2961 Championship of Perm 2013
2962 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
2963 Kido Cup 2013
2964 Go in Duketown 2013
2965 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
2966 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
2967 Swiss Go Championship 2013
2968 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
2969 Open Lisboa 2013
2970 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
2971 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
2972 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
2973 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
2974 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2975 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2976 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
2977 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
2978 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
2979 Swedish Championship 2013
2980 Teden Mladih 2013
2981 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
2982 Bracknell 2013
2983 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
2984 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
2985 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
2986 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
2987 Amsterdam International 2013
2988 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
2989 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2990 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
2991 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
2992 Young Masters League 2013
2993 Cambridge Barlow 2013
2994 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
2995 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
2996 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
2997 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
2998 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
2999 Go for Luzern 2013
3000 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
3001 Riga Open Go 2013
3002 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
3003 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
3004 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
3005 Interview with InSeong Hwang
3006 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
3007 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
3008 Martinicup 2013
3009 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3010 Torneo citta di Este 2013
3011 Jaakko Munkki 2013
3012 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
3013 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3014 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3015 Danish Championship 2013
3016 Spring tournament 2013
3017 MSU Go Championship-2013
3018 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
3019 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
3020 Birmingham 2013
3021 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
3022 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
3023 Oslo Open 2013
3024 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3025 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
3026 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
3027 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
3028 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
3029 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
3030 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
3031 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
3032 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
3033 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
3034 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
3035 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
3036 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
3037 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
3038 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
3039 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3040 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
3041 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3042 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
3043 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
3044 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3045 Go Open Plzen 2013
3046 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
3047 British Open 2013
3048 33 Turniej VILO 2013
3049 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
3050 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
3051 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
3052 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3053 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3054 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
3055 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
3056 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
3057 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
3058 Avignon Tournament 2013
3059 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
3060 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
3061 Go Festival 2013
3062 Passover Tournament 2013
3063 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
3064 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
3065 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
3066 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
3067 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3068 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
3069 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
3070 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
3071 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
3072 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
3073 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
3074 Handicap Tournament 2013
3075 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
3076 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
3077 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
3078 Oulun Kevat 2013
3079 rovnodennost 2013
3080 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
3081 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
3082 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
3083 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
3084 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
3085 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
3086 go7ix 2013
3087 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3088 6. Kyu turnir 2013
3089 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
3090 British Youth Championship 2013
3091 Paris tournament 2013
3092 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
3093 Cup of Tula 2013
3094 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
3095 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
3096 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3097 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
3098 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3099 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
3100 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
3101 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
3102 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
3103 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
3104 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
3105 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
3106 Trigantius 2013
3107 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
3108 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
3109 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
3110 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
3111 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3112 Fredericia Spring 2013
3113 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
3114 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
3115 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
3116 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
3117 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
3118 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
3119 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
3120 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
3121 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
3122 2013 Confucius Cup
3123 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
3124 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
3125 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
3126 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
3127 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3128 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
3129 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3130 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
3131 Oxford Ladder 2013
3132 Blansko Tournament 2013
3133 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3134 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
3135 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
3136 Welwyn Gardens 2013
3137 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
3138 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3139 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
3140 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
3141 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
3142 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
3143 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
3144 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
3145 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
3146 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
3147 Vasteras Open 2013
3148 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
3149 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
3150 Cassovia Cup 2013
3151 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
3152 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
3153 Polish Youth Championship 2013
3154 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
3155 FORAS 2013
3156 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
3157 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3158 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3159 Tiger beats Miffy
3160 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
3161 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
3162 Cheshire Open 2013
3163 28th Antony Tournament 2013
3164 Winner`s sonata 2013
3165 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
3166 Haags Toernooi 2013
3167 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
3168 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
3169 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3170 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3171 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
3172 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
3173 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
3174 Festival Lariks 2013
3175 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
3176 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
3177 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
3178 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
3179 Odense Winter 2013
3180 Antony Tournament 2013
3181 Orsay Tournament 2013
3182 National Veteran Championship 2013
3183 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
3184 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
3185 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
3186 Dutch Female Championship 2013
3187 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3188 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
3189 Dutch Championship 2013
3190 Maidenhead 2013
3191 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
3192 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
3193 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
3194 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
3195 Winter Tournament 2013
3196 Jusandan 2013
3197 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
3198 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
3199 Wintergo 2012 2013
3200 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
3201 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
3202 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
3203 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
3204 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
3205 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
3206 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
3207 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3208 Trys Karaliai 2013
3209 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
3210 Childish Convention Championship 2013
3211 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
3212 Essen 2013
3213 Decin Tournament 2013
3214 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
3215 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
3216 Torneo della Befana 2013
3217 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3218 La Carboneria 2013
3219 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
3220 London Open 2013
3221 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
3222 2013
3223 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
3224 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
3225 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
3226 SM-finaali 2012
3227 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
3228 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3229 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
3230 GO7 Rapid 2012
3231 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
3232 .Three dragons. 2012
3233 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
3234 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
3235 Gosente winter tournament 2012
3236 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
3237 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
3238 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
3239 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
3240 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
3241 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
3242 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
3243 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
3244 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
3245 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
3246 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
3247 Championship of Karelia 2012
3248 Cup of Perm Region 2012
3249 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
3250 Championship of Kurgan 2012
3251 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
3252 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
3253 Go Baron Title Match 2012
3254 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
3255 EdinburghChristmas 2012
3256 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
3257 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
3258 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
3259 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
3260 Cluj- City Championship 2012
3261 Austrian Female Championship 2012
3262 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
3263 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
3264 David 2012
3265 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3266 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
3267 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
3268 Romanian Cup Final 2012
3269 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
3270 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
3271 Go Baron Finals Match
3272 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
3273 Serbian women Go championship 2012
3274 38th Serbian championship 2012
3275 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
3276 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
3277 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
3278 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
3279 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
3280 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
3281 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3282 Polish Championship League 2012
3283 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
3284 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
3285 Coventry 2012
3286 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
3287 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
3288 Go Baron Qualification 2012
3289 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
3290 XXXIII Kranich 2012
3291 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
3292 Russian Championship, Final 2012
3293 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
3294 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
3295 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
3296 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
3297 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
3298 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
3299 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
3300 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
3301 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
3302 UCC Open 2012
3303 Bielsko-Biala 2012
3304 15. Go to Innovation 2012
3305 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
3306 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3307 The Finnish Championship League 2012
3308 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
3309 Three Peaks 2012
3310 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
3311 17th November Tournament 2012
3312 Il Gladiatore 2012
3313 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
3314 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
3315 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
3316 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
3317 On cherche un traducteur.
3318 Autumn Tournament 2012
3319 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3320 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
3321 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
3322 Austrian Open 2012
3323 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
3324 Odense November 2012
3325 Berlin Go Week 2012
3326 Goeteborg Open 2012
3327 Oulun Syksy 2012
3328 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
3329 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
3330 Wessex 2012
3331 32 Turniej VILO 2012
3332 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
3333 Mannheimer Aji 2012
3334 Irish Ladder, October 2012
3335 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3336 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
3337 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
3338 Salzburg 2012
3339 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
3340 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
3341 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
3342 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
3343 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
3344 35. Belgrade Open 2012
3345 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
3346 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3347 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
3348 Palava Tournament 2012
3349 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
3350 XIII Spanish Open 2012
3351 East Midlands 2012
3352 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
3353 Ukrainian Cup 2012
3354 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
3355 LaPedra Octubre 2012
3356 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
3357 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
3358 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
3359 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
3360 Norwegian Championship 2012
3361 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
3362 Czech Female Championship 2012
3363 Czech Go Championship 2012
3364 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3365 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
3366 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
3367 Shodan Trophy 2012
3368 "Crow in a starry sky"
3369 Open Porto 2012
3370 Turniej Kotlany 2012
3371 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
3372 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
3373 Slovenian Championship 2012
3374 Board Games Festival 2012
3375 Bochumer Bambus 2012
3376 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
3377 KAUNO TAURE 2012
3378 ProGO match- sept 2012
3379 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
3380 Israeli Championship 2012
3381 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
3382 4th Cadiz Open 2012
3383 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
3384 Shropshire 2012
3385 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
3386 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
3387 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
3388 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
3389 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
3390 Swindon 2012
3391 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
3392 BGA Title Match 2012
3393 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
3394 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
3395 Fredericia Autumn 2012
3396 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
3397 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
3398 Cornish Open 2012
3399 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
3400 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
3401 Visegrad tour 2012
3402 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
3403 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
3404 Helsinki Casual 2012
3405 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3406 Open Mind Trophy 2012
3407 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
3408 Northern 2012
3409 Campionato italiano 2012
3410 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
3411 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3412 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
3413 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
3414 SM1-karsinta 2012
3415 European Female Championship 2012
3416 European Cup 2012
3417 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
3418 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
3419 Cup of Zauralje 2012
3420 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
3421 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
3422 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
3423 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
3424 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
3425 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
3426 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
3427 Summer Tournament 2012
3428 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
3429 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
3430 Zurich 2012
3431 OGK-AUGUST 2012
3432 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
3433 Irish Ladder, August 2012
3434 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
3435 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
3436 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
3437 Russian Female Championship 2012
3438 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
3439 MSO Open 2012
3440 Russian Women Championship
3441 Interview with Andrew Kay
3442 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
3443 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
3444 French Open Championship 2012
3445 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
3446 Taiwanese Go stars
3447 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
3448 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
3449 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
3450 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
3451 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
3452 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
3453 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
3454 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
3455 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
3456 Trickmove of the year!
3457 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
3458 Lai Yu-Cheng
3459 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
3460 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
3461 WMSG 2012 day 3
3462 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
3463 WMSG 2012 day 2
3464 WMSG 2012 day 1
3465 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
3466 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
3467 Interview with Jan Simara
3468 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3469 Novouralskie Berega 2012
3470 Altay Cup 2012
3471 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
3472 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
3473 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
3474 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
3475 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
3476 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
3477 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
3478 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3479 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
3480 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
3481 TurkuGP 2012
3482 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
3483 15. Serbian Cup 2012
3484 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3485 Moyo Open 2012
3486 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
3487 Oulun Kesa 2012
3488 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
3489 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
3490 Bergen Open 2012
3491 Ambassadors Cup 2012
3492 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
3493 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
3494 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
3495 Youth Go Camp 2012
3496 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
3497 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
3498 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
3499 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
3500 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3501 Russian Team Championship 2012
3502 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
3503 Romanian Summer camp
3504 Russian Championship under 20 2012
3505 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
3506 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
3507 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
3508 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
3509 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
3510 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
3511 Freiburg 2012
3512 Croatian Open Championship 2012
3513 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
3514 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
3515 Milton Keynes 2012
3516 Leksand Open 2012
3517 Welsh Open 2012
3518 Graz 2012
3519 Durham 2012
3520 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
3521 Mlody Korsarz 2012
3522 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
3523 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
3524 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
3525 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3526 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
3527 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
3528 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
3529 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
3530 Takapotku Open 2012
3531 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
3532 Slovak Go Festival 2012
3533 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
3534 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
3535 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
3536 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
3537 Priessnitz Cup 2012
3538 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
3539 Cup of Rivne 2012
3540 Dutch Student Championship 2012
3541 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
3542 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
3543 Open Lx 2012
3544 Hungarian GP 2012
3545 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3546 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
3547 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
3548 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
3549 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
3550 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
3551 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
3552 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
3553 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
3554 Challengers 2012
3555 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
3556 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
3557 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
3558 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
3559 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
3560 Toulouse Tournament 2012
3561 European Pair Go Championship
3562 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
3563 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
3564 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
3565 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
3566 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
3567 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
3568 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3569 Galway Tournament 2012
3570 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
3571 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
3572 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
3573 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
3574 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
3575 Serbian Female Championship 2012
3576 Kidocup 2012
3577 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
3578 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
3579 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
3580 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
3581 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
3582 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
3583 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
3584 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
3585 Swedish Championship 2012
3586 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
3587 Turniej Majowy 2012
3588 Scottish Open 2012
3589 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
3590 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
3591 Bracknell 2012
3592 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
3593 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
3594 Vetruse Cup 2012
3595 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
3596 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
3597 Cambridge Barlow 2012
3598 Youth Week Tournament 2012
3599 21st Slovak Championship 2012
3600 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
3601 San Marino CON 2012
3602 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
3603 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3604 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
3605 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
3606 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
3607 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
3608 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
3609 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
3610 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
3611 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
3612 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
3613 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
3614 Tartu Spring 2012
3615 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
3616 Candidates 2012
3617 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
3618 Britain seeks new leader
3619 Apeldoorn 2012
3620 Danish Championship 2012
3621 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
3622 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3623 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
3624 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
3625 3. Giessener T19 2012
3626 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
3627 Young Masters League 2012
3628 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
3629 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
3630 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
3631 Oslo Open 2012
3632 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
3633 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
3634 Porfirion Cup 2012
3635 Finnish Team Championship 2012
3636 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
3637 V.Valek memorial 2012
3638 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
3639 British Open 2012
3640 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
3641 Martinicup 2012
3642 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
3643 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
3644 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
3645 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3646 Spring Tournament 2012
3647 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
3648 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
3649 New 2012 European Youth Champions
3650 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
3651 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3652 Side Tournament 2012
3653 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
3654 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
3655 Slovenian open 2012
3656 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
3657 European Youth Go Championship 2012
3658 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3659 Passover Tournament 2012
3660 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
3661 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
3662 2012 Canadian Open
3663 Nordic Championship 2012
3664 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
3665 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
3666 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
3667 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
3668 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
3669 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
3670 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3671 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
3672 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
3673 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
3674 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
3675 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
3676 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
3677 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
3678 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
3679 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
3680 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
3681 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
3682 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
3683 Go Open Plzen 2012
3684 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
3685 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
3686 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
3687 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
3688 Arundel 2012
3689 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3690 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
3691 Meanwhile in southern Africa
3692 Bistrita spring cup 2012
3693 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
3694 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
3695 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
3696 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
3697 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
3698 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
3699 Welwyn Gardens 2012
3700 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3701 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
3702 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
3703 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
3704 Next tournaments in France
3705 British Youth Championship 2012
3706 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
3707 Skye 2012
3708 Ishi Open 2012
3709 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
3710 Polish Youth Championship 2012
3711 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
3712 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
3713 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
3714 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
3715 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
3716 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
3717 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3718 5. Kyu turnir 2012
3719 European Go Congress 2012 update March
3720 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
3721 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
3722 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
3723 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
3724 CSRB Club tournament 2012
3725 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
3726 Trigantius 2012
3727 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
3728 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
3729 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
3730 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
3731 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
3732 Black Stone 2012
3733 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
3734 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
3735 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
3736 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
3737 2012 Confucius Cup
3738 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
3739 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
3740 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
3741 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
3742 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
3743 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
3744 Kido Cup 2012
3745 Poznan Casual 2012
3746 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
3747 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
3748 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3749 Oxford Ladder 2012
3750 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
3751 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
3752 World Student Championship 2012
3753 Blansko Tournament 2012
3754 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
3755 New system of the Insei League on KGS
3756 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
3757 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
3758 Nottingham 2012
3759 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
3760 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
3761 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
3762 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
3763 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
3764 zjAva 2012
3765 Vaesteraas Open 2012
3766 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
3767 Oxford 2012
3768 FORAS 2012
3769 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
3770 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
3771 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
3772 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
3773 Cheshire Open 2012
3774 Cheshire Handicap 2012
3775 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
3776 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
3777 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
3778 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
3779 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
3780 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
3781 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
3782 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
3783 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
3784 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
3785 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
3786 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
3787 EYGC 2012
3788 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
3789 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
3790 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
3791 Winter`s sonata 2012
3792 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
3793 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
3794 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
3795 Dutch Female Championship 2012
3796 Bydgoszcz 2012
3797 Dutch Championship 2012
3798 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
3799 Some news from France
3800 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
3801 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
3802 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
3803 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3804 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
3805 Warszawa 2012
3806 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
3807 2011 British Small Board Championship
3808 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
3809 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
3810 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
3811 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3812 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
3813 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
3814 National Veteran Championship 2012
3815 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
3816 Essen 2012
3817 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
3818 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
3819 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
3820 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
3821 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3822 Russian Championship under 12 2012
3823 Championship of Barnaul 2012
3824 Club Tournament 2012
3825 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
3826 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
3827 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
3828 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
3829 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
3830 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
3831 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
3832 Black Stone 1-2012
3833 Trys Karaliai 2012
3834 La Carboneria 2012
3835 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
3836 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
3837 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
3838 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
3839 London Open 2011
3840 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
3841 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
3842 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
3843 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
3844 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
3845 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
3846 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
3847 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
3848 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
3849 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
3850 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
3851 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
3852 Romanian Female Championship 2011
3853 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
3854 Legends Cadiz 2011
3855 The 2011 Oporto Open
3856 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
3857 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
3858 Romanian Cup Final 2011
3859 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
3860 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
3861 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
3862 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
3863 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
3864 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
3865 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
3866 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
3867 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
3868 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
3869 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
3870 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
3871 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
3872 Arnhem 2011
3873 Irish Ladder, November 2011
3874 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
3875 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
3876 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
3877 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
3878 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
3879 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
3880 17th November Tournament 2011
3881 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
3882 Antony Club 2011
3883 Berliner Kranich 2011
3884 German Go Championship 2011
3885 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
3886 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
3887 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
3888 Championship of Voronezh 2011
3889 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
3890 Denkstation 2011
3891 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
3892 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
3893 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
3894 14. Go to Innovation 2011
3895 La Carboneria 2011
3896 Coventry 2011
3897 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
3898 Go to Innovation 2011
3899 Three Peaks 2011
3900 .Three dragons. 2011
3901 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
3902 32nd Italian Championship 2011
3903 Black Stone 11-2011
3904 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
3905 Hungarian Open 2011
3906 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
3907 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
3908 Team championships round 3
3909 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
3910 Club Tournament 2011
3911 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
3912 Goteborg Open 2011
3913 Styrian Masters 2011
3914 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
3915 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
3916 Finnish Championship League 2011
3917 Berlin Go-week 2011
3918 East Midlands 2011
3919 Bydgoszcz 2011
3920 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
3921 Championship of Tomsk 2011
3922 Russian Championship under 16 2011
3923 Mannheimer Aji 2011
3924 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
3925 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
3926 Brussels tournament 2011
3927 Qualification SENTE games 2011
3928 Wessex 2011
3929 Championship of Karelia 2011
3930 44th City Championship Finals 2011
3931 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
3932 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
3933 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
3934 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
3935 Black Stone 2011
3936 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
3937 Balma Tournament 2011
3938 Oulun Syksy 2011
3939 34. Belgrade Open 2011
3940 Norwegian Championship 2011
3941 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
3942 Palava Tournament 2011
3943 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
3944 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
3945 Championnat de Geneve 2011
3946 Copenhagen Open 2011
3947 European Students Championship 2011
3948 Salzburg 2011
3949 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
3950 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
3951 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
3952 Ukrainian Cup 2011
3953 High Noon 2011
3954 Shodan Tournament 2011
3955 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
3956 Israeli Championship 2011
3957 clubs under attack
3958 Board games festival 2011
3959 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
3960 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
3961 KAUNO TAURE 2011
3962 Go commercial
3963 Slovenian Championship 2011
3964 Bochumer Bambus 2011
3965 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
3966 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
3967 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
3968 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
3969 Poznan Casual 2011
3970 Shrewsbury 2011
3971 Insei League results: September, 2011
3972 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
3973 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
3974 EWGC Side Open 2011
3975 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
3976 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
3977 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
3978 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
3979 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
3980 Autumn Tournament 2011
3981 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
3982 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
3983 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
3984 Linkoeping Open 2011
3985 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
3986 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
3987 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
3988 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
3989 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
3990 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
3991 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
3992 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
3993 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
3994 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
3995 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
3996 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
3997 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
3998 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
3999 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
4000 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
4001 Swindon 2011
4002 Helsinki Casual 2011
4003 Pause
4004 2011 British Go Championship
4005 Cornish Open 2011
4006 Northern 2011
4007 XI Torneo di Pisa
4008 Delfts toernooi 2011
4009 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
4010 7. WIGO-Turnier
4011 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
4012 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
4013 French Open Championship 2011
4014 2nd Iasi Go Cup
4015 Brno 2011
4016 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
4017 SportAccord European Preliminary
4018 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
4019 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
4020 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
4021 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
4022 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
4023 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
4024 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
4025 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
4026 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
4027 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
4028 Buy a nice T-shirt and
4029 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
4030 Single, hot and ........
4031 Best Go-video ever
4032 The power of a 9p
4033 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
4034 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
4035 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
4036 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
4037 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
4038 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
4039 EGC and WYGC 2011
4040 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
4041 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
4042 several recent results 5-2011
4043 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
4044 Vetruse Cup 2011
4045 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
4046 Galway Open 2011
4047 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
4048 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
4049 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
4050 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
4051 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
4052 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
4053 Danish Championship 2011
4054 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
4055 German Championship 2011 qualification
4056 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
4057 Go for Luzern 2011
4058 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
4059 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
4060 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
4061 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
4062 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
4063 Murugandi reviews
4064 update Shusaku Cup 2011
4065 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
4066 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
4067 Shusaku Cup 2011
4068 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
4069 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
4070 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
4071 March Tournaments
4072 Nottingham 2011
4073 Bonn 2011
4074 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
4075 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
4076 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
4077 several recent results
4078 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
4079 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
4080 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
4081 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
4082 Oxford 2011
4083 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
4084 Takapotku Open 2011
4085 Weekend Jan 22-23
4086 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
4087 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
4088 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
4089 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
4090 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
4091 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
4092 Wanted: editors and journalists
4093 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
4094 Berlin Go-week 2010
4095 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
4096 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
4097 Championship Weekend
4098 Shrewsbury
4099 September tournaments - A class
4100 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
4101 Linkoeping Open 2010
4102 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
4103 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
4104 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
4105 Cotsen (USA) 2010
4106 Helsinki Casual 2010
4107 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
4108 Antwerp 2010
4109 Kido Cup 2010
4110 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
4111 British Championship Game 1
4112 10th Pisa Tournament
4113 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
4114 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
4115 Frioul 2010
4116 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
4117 French open championship
4118 Iasi Cup 2010
4119 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
4120 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
4121 Japanese rules...?
4122 The dangers of gambling
4123 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
4124 Tesuji of the week
4125 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
4126 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
4127 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
4128 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
4129 Big Nick
4130 bad moves
4131 Ilya Shikshin rules!
4132 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
4133 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
4134 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
4135 Funniest remark on KGS today
4136 The Finnish system
4137 did you know...?
4138 after round 3
4139 The Monkey Jump
4140 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
4141 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
4142 New faces top Pardubice Open
4143 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
4144 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
4145 Results 18-20 June 2010
4146 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
4147 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
4148 Some other results from last weekend
4149 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
4150 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
4151 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
4152 Electronic Archive
4153 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
4154 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
4155 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
4156 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
4157 Romanian Cup 2010
4158 2010 British Championship
4159 Strasbourg tournament
4160 Swiss Championship 2010
4161 European surprises at WAGC 2010
4162 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
4163 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
4164 Balkan Go Championship 2010
4165 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
4166 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
4167 Why Go
4168 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
4169 French Youth Championships 2010
4170 Strong Players Online Tournament I
4171 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
4172 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
4173 Associazione Goistica Italiana
4174 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
4175 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
4176 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
4177 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
4178 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
4179 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
4180 News from Milan, Italy
4181 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
4182 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
4183 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
4184 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
4185 Artem strongest student
4186 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
4187 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
4188 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
4189 Rada, her record will stand for ever
4190 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
4191 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
4192 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
4193 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
4194 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
4195 Novosibirsk Championship
4196 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
4197 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
4198 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
4199 Luzern Spring for John Walch
4200 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
4201 Facebook: friends from France first
4202 Some Saturday results
4203 Scottish Championship News
4204 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
4205 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
4206 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
4207 Tampere: many already registred
4208 EGD broke new record
4209 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
4210 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
4211 Reports from Russia
4212 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
4213 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
4214 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
4215 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
4216 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
4217 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
4218 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
4219 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
4220 Ali leads KILL-A
4221 Ankara again
4222 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
4223 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
4224 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
4225 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
4226 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
4227 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
4228 Kay wins British Open
4229 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
4230 Let my people go
4231 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
4232 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
4233 Next WMSG in Atlanta
4234 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
4235 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
4236 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
4237 Facebook for feedback
4238 KGS trials new Graphics
4239 Elvina jumped to of B-league
4240 Sensation: discussion on use of database
4241 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
4242 Husrev heads Hacettepe
4243 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
4244 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
4245 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
4246 World Pair-go Championship
4247 Fred filmed WMSG
4248 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
4249 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
4250 Three on top at Keizer Karel
4251 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
4252 Drama in KILL last Sunday
4253 Weekend results from all over Europe
4254 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
4255 11th Go to Innovation
4256 Many messages on Facebook
4257 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
4258 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
4259 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
4260 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
4261 Facebook chasebook
4262 Hebsacker has Hikaru
4263 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
4264 Macfadyen Skye High
4265 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
4266 Clash in C class
4267 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
4268 Terwey tops Castrop
4269 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
4270 Bucuresti 179 school
4271 Jaakko Munki Memorial
4272 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
4273 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
4274 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
4275 Bundesliga back to normal
4276 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
4277 Belgian Championship, part 1
4278 Ondrej Irish Open champ
4279 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
4280 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
4281 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
4282 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
4283 Vit views of vital points
4284 Red roses for favourite friend
4285 Flowers for ladies today
4286 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
4287 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
4288 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
4289 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
4290 Meng Master Student at World Oza
4291 Fredda first in KILL-A
4292 Future Champs of Hungary
4293 Chen chopped Dresden
4294 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
4295 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
4296 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
4297 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
4298 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
4299 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
4300 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
4301 Berlin is one of several new awards
4302 Three won three in Nottingham
4303 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
4304 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
4305 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
4306 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
4307 Record audience expected at KGS
4308 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
4309 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
4310 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
4311 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
4312 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
4313 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
4314 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
4315 Cambridge wins British League
4316 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
4317 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
4318 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
4319 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
4320 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
4321 Quarter of a century at Antony
4322 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
4323 Youngest pro ever is female
4324 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
4325 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
4326 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
4327 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
4328 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
4329 Metta takes Tortellino
4330 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
4331 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
4332 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
4333 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
4334 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
4335 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
4336 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
4337 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
4338 Go behind bars
4339 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
4340 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
4341 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
4342 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
4343 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
4344 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
4345 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
4346 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
4347 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
4348 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
4349 Pal Pandanet Prime
4350 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
4351 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
4352 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
4353 Rengo Song Contest
4354 European Go Congress in Tampere
4355 Favourites take early lead in KILL
4356 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
4357 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
4358 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
4359 Growth of Wintergo
4360 Chinese took over London
4361 Short Summary of Last Week
4362 Caledonian Canal Rengo
4363 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
4364 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
4365 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
4366 Origó increads lead in Hungary
4367 Book review 4: The Final Summit
4368 Book review 3-4: same structure
4369 Book review 3: Kamakura
4370 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
4371 X-mas number puzzle
4372 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
4373 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
4374 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
4375 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
4376 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
4377 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
4378 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
4379 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
4380 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
4381 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
4382 First fifty-plus title in Holland
4383 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
4384 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
4385 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
4386 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
4387 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
4388 Hungarian League
4389 Sunday December 13 - local results
4390 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
4391 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
4392 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
4393 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
4394 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
4395 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
4396 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
4397 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
4398 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
4399 Such a pity: winterschool called off
4400 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
4401 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
4402 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
4403 German Pair Go Championship 2009
4404 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
4405 Secret of our style
4406 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
4407 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
4408 Oliver Wolf
4409 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
4410 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
4411 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
4412 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
4413 Pop Panda of Milano
4414 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
4415 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
4416 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
4417 Mistrz Polski
4418 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
4419 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
4420 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
4421 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
4422 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
4423 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
4424 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
4425 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
4426 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
4427 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
4428 New: Life and Death channel
4429 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
4430 Need for more reporters
4431 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
4432 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
4433 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
4434 Wintergo will grow
4435 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
4436 French Youth Congress
4437 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
4438 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
4439 Toulouse trashes to title
4440 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
4441 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
4442 Kido Cup
4443 Kölner Go-Turnier
4444 French GO Open Championship
4445 4 tournaments broadcasted
4446 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
4447 World Mind Sport Games 2008
4448 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
4449 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
4450 FJ strikes again!
4451 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
4452 Brabant 2008
4453 Joseki lessons part 2
4454 watch on fullscreen
4455 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
4456 VIP-membership auto login
4457 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
4458 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
4459 Congress Champions 2008
4460 Naruto Reborn
4461 congress news 2008
4462 Naruto at the congress 2008
4463 Monkeys on a rock
4464 European Masters 2008
4465 Start European Go Congress 2008
4466 1000 members
4467 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
4468 Tale about cats
4469 The European Masters 2007
4470 Vilach 2007
4471 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.build4.eu
leeg