Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

Amsterdam International 2013

13833930
Netherlands The Amsterdam International 2013, a class A tournament, played from 09-05-2013 to 12-05-2013 in Amsterdam, Netherlands, was won by Seok-Bin Cho 7d (photo), second came Lukas Kraemer 5d and third was Merlijn Kuin 6d

Result table.

placed by Newsbot at 00:21 Mon 13 May 2013




1 Dutch Championship 2015
2 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
3 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
4 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
5 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
6 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
7 New Improved Search Function
8 This weekend: Live relay of the Dutch Championship
9 Jusandan 2015
10 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
11 Winter Tournament 04-2015
12 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
13 Torneo della Befana 2015
14 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
15 1st Varna Go Open 2015
16 Osaka Go Camp 2015
17 2015 Irish championship league
18 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
19 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
20 Essen 2015
21 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
22 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
23 wintergo_2014 03-2015
24 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
25 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
26 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
27 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
28 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
29 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
30 London Open 01-2015
31 Club tournament 01-2015
32 2015
33 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
34 La Carboneria 01-2014
35 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
36 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
37 New Year tournament 01-2014
38 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
39 Cup of Tver 01-2014
40 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
41 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
42 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
43 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
44 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
45 2014 Li Min Cup
46 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
47 AGOCA League 52-2014
48 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
49 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
50 La Carboneria 52-2014
51 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
52 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
53 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
54 2014 Hannuka Tournament
55 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
56 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
57 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
58 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
59 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
60 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
61 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
62 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
63 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
64 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
65 Polish Championship League 51-2014
66 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
67 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
68 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
69 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
70 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
71 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
72 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
73 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
74 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
75 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
76 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
77 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
78 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
79 Czech Female Championship 2014
80 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
81 Perpignan Tournament 2014
82 Italian Championship 2014
83 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
84 Paris Meijin A 2014
85 Paris Meijin B 2014
86 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
87 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
88 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
89 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
90 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
91 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
92 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
93 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
94 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
95 South London: double kyu 50-2014
96 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
97 South London: teachers 50-2014
98 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
99 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
100 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
101 Odense Christmas 2014
102 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
103 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
104 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
105 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
106 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
107 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
108 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
109 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
110 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
111 Turkish Go Championship 2014
112 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
113 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
114 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
115 La Carboneria 48-2014
116 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
117 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
118 Bochumer Bambus 2014
119 Mangafest 2014
120 Gothenburg Open 2014
121 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
122 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
123 Turku Championship 48-2014
124 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
125 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
126 Go to Innovation 47-2014
127 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
128 UCC Go Tournament 2014
129 Baltic Cup 47-2014
130 Club tournament 47-2014
131 La Carboneria 47-2014
132 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
133 Three Peaks 47-2014
134 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
135 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
136 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
137 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
138 City Championship 47-2014
139 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
140 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
141 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
142 Salzburg2014
143 Kauno taure 2014
144 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
145 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
146 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
147 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
148 Letchworth 46-2014
149 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
150 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
151 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
152 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
153 Rennes tournament 46-2014
154 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
155 17th November Tournament 46-2014
156 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
157 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
158 Cup of NSU 45-2014
159 Kharkiv Championship 2014
160 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
161 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
162 Fredericia Open 2014
163 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
164 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
165 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
166 Wessex 44-2014
167 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
168 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
169 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
170 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
171 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
172 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
173 Brussels 2014
174 Oulun Syksy 2014
175 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
176 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
177 La Carboneria 44-2014
178 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
179 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
180 Silesian Cup 43-2014
181 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
182 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
183 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
184 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
185 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
186 Open Porto 2014
187 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
188 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
189 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
190 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
191 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
192 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
193 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
194 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
195 Tenuki 2014
196 Slovenian Championship 2014
197 Club Tournament 42-2014
198 BGA Title Match 2014
199 Ukrainian Cup 2014
200 Lyon tournament 42-2014
201 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
202 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
203 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
204 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
205 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
206 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
207 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
208 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
209 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
210 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
211 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
212 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
213 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
214 European Student Go Championship 2014
215 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
216 Helsinki Casual 2014
217 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
218 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
219 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
220 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
221 Club Tournament 41-2014
222 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
223 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
224 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
225 Man v Machine
226 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
227 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
228 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
229 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
230 Silesian Cup 40-2014
231 Swindon 40-2014
232 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
233 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
234 Cup of Rivne 2014
235 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
236 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
237 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
238 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
239 Torneo di Pisa 2014
240 Zurich Tournament 2014
241 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
242 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
243 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
244 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
245 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
246 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
247 Shropshire 39-2014
248 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
249 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
250 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
251 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
252 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
253 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
254 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
255 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
256 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
257 Cornish Open 38-2014
258 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
259 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
260 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
261 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
262 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
263 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
264 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
265 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
266 Delfts Toernooi 2014
267 Northern 37-2014
268 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
269 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
270 City Day 37-2014
271 Odense Harvest 2014
272 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
273 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
274 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
275 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
276 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
277 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
278 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
279 International Go Cup 37-2014
280 Mangalia open 36-2014
281 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
282 EZERAI 2014
283 Summer Tournament 36-2014
284 Cup of Perm 36-2014
285 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
286 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
287 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
288 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
289 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
290 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
291 Belfast 2014
292 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
293 MSO Open 35-2014
294 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
295 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
296 Stockholm Open 2014
297 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
298 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
299 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
300 Vladimir Open 35-2014
301 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
302 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
303 Zomergo_2014
304 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
305 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
306 2014 August Tournament
307 Rostocker Ishi 2014
308 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
309 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
310 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
311 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
312 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
313 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
314 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
315 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
316 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
317 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
318 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
319 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
320 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
321 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
322 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
323 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
324 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
325 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
326 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
327 Torneo di Agordo 2014
328 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
329 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
330 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
331 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
332 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
333 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
334 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
335 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
336 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
337 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
338 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
339 47th City Championship Finals-2014
340 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
341 Cup of Russia 30-2014
342 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
343 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
344 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
345 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
346 Candidate for the office of EGF president
347 Part 2
348 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
349 Hungarian Go camp 2014
350 2014 July Tournament
351 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
352 Croatian open go championship 2014
353 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
354 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
355 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
356 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
357 Odesa Region Championship 2014
358 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
359 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
360 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
361 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
362 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
363 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
364 CPT2014Amstelveen
365 European Student Go Tournament 2014
366 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
367 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
368 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
369 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
370 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
371 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
372 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
373 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
374 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
375 Czech Championship 27-2014
376 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
377 IGA Correspondence Championship
378 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
379 Milton Keynes 27-2014
380 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
381 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
382 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
383 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
384 Club Tournament 26-2014
385 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
386 Welsh Open 26-2014
387 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
388 EWGC 2014
389 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
390 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
391 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
392 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
393 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
394 Vienna 2014
395 Durham 25-2014
396 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
397 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
398 Iron Man 2014
399 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
400 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
401 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
402 Club Tournament 24-2014
403 Open Lisboa 2014
404 Go in Duketown 24-2014
405 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
406 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
407 Kidocup 2014-Main
408 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
409 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
410 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
411 Millenium Cup 24-2014
412 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
413 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
414 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
415 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
416 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
417 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
418 Swedish Championship 2014
419 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
420 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
421 Club Tournament 23-2014
422 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
423 Csiki Cup 23-2014
424 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
425 Victory Cup 23-2014
426 Cup of Samara 22-2014
427 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
428 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
429 Scottish Open 22-2014
430 Challengers 22-2014
431 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
432 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
433 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
434 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
435 Apeldoorn 2014
436 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
437 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
438 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
439 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
440 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
441 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
442 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
443 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
444 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
445 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
446 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
447 La Carboneria 21-2014
448 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
449 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
450 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
451 British Youth Championship 21-2014
452 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
453 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
454 Freiburg 2014
455 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
456 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
457 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
458 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
459 Open IGC 2014
460 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
461 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
462 Danish Championship 2014
463 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
464 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
465 XVII Madrid 2014
466 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
467 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
468 Bracknell 20-2014
469 Silesian Cup 20-2014
470 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
471 Oslo Open 2014
472 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
473 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
474 La Carboneria 19-2014
475 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
476 Candidates 19-2014
477 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
478 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
479 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
480 Go for Luzern 2014
481 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
482 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
483 Metz Tournament 19-2014
484 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
485 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
486 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
487 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
488 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
489 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
490 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
491 Club Tournament 18-2014
492 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
493 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
494 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
495 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
496 Martinicup 17-2014
497 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
498 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
499 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
500 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
501 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
502 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
503 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
504 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
505 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
506 Nordic Championship 2014
507 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
508 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
509 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
510 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
511 Passover Tournament 16-2014
512 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
513 Tournaments coming up
514 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
515 Silesian Cup 16-2014
516 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
517 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
518 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
519 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
520 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
521 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
522 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
523 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
524 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
525 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
526 Tula Cup 15-2014
527 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
528 Championship of Perm 15-2014
529 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
530 Antwerpen 2014
531 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
532 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
533 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
534 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
535 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
536 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
537 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
538 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
539 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
540 La Carboneria 15-2014
541 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
542 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
543 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
544 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
545 Finnish Team Championship 2014
546 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
547 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
548 Birmingham 14-2014
549 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
550 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
551 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
552 Belgian Championship 14-2014
553 La Carboneria 13-2014
554 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
555 Kani6 2014
556 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
557 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
558 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
559 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
560 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
561 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
562 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
563 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
564 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
565 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
566 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
567 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
568 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
569 Skye 12-2014
570 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
571 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
572 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
573 Silesian Cup 12-2014
574 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
575 Vasteras Open 2014
576 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
577 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
578 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
579 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
580 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
581 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
582 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
583 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
584 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
585 Trigantius 11-2014
586 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
587 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
588 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
589 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
590 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
591 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
592 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
593 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
594 Go Festival 10-2014
595 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
596 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
597 British Open 10-2014
598 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
599 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
600 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
601 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
602 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
603 La Carboneria 09-2014
604 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
605 10th International Tournament 09-2014
606 Kido Cup 09-2014
607 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
608 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
609 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
610 Silesian Cup 09-2014
611 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
612 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
613 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
614 La Carboneria 08-2014
615 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
616 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
617 2014 Confucius Cup
618 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
619 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
620 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
621 Silesian Cup 08-2014
622 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
623 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
624 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
625 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
626 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
627 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
628 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
629 Haags Toernooi 2014
630 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
631 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
632 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
633 Cheshire Open 07-2014
634 12th TIS 07-2014
635 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
636 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
637 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
638 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
639 Februar im Go7 06-2014
640 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
641 Koziolek 3 06-2014
642 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
643 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
644 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
645 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
646 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
647 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
648 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
649 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
650 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
651 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
652 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
653 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
654 Odense Winter 05-2014
655 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
656 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
657 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
658 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
659 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
660 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
661 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
662 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
663 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
664 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
665 Dutch Championship 05-2014
666 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
667 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
668 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
669 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
670 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
671 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
672 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
673 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
674 Irish Championship League 04-2014
675 La Carboneria 04-2014
676 Trys Karaliai 2014
677 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
678 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
679 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
680 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
681 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
682 Essener Go Turnier 2014
683 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
684 Winter Tournament 04-2014
685 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
686 Maidenhead 04-2014
687 Championship of School 42 04-2014
688 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
689 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
690 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
691 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
692 Torneo Befana 2014
693 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
694 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
695 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
696 British Open Now Open to All
697 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
698 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
699 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
700 London Open 01-2014
701 Takapotku Open 2014
702 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
703 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
704 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
705 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
706 wintergo 2013 01-2014
707 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
708 Club tournament 01-2014
709 British Open Not So Open
710 Udine2013
711 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
712 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
713 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
714 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
715 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
716 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
717 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
718 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
719 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
720 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
721 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
722 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
723 La Carboneria 52-2013
724 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
725 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
726 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
727 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
728 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
729 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
730 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
731 Odense Christmas 2013
732 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
733 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
734 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
735 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
736 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
737 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
738 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
739 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
740 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
741 UCC Go Tournament 2013
742 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
743 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
744 Polish Championship League 50-2013
745 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
746 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
747 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
748 2013 South London double kyu
749 2013 South London mid kyu
750 2013 South London top kyu
751 2013 South London teachers tournament
752 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
753 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
754 Torneo di Firenze 2013
755 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
756 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
757 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
758 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
759 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
760 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
761 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
762
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
763 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
764 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
765 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
766 Coventry 49-2013
767 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
768 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
769 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
770 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
771 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
772 BGA Title Match 2013
773 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
774 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
775 Berlin Championship Final 2013
776 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
777 week 48 live TV events
778 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
779 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
780 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
781 La Carboneria 48-2013
782 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
783 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
784 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
785 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
786 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
787 Go to Innovation 2013 report
788 week 47 2013 live TV events
789 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
790 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
791 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
792 City Championship 47-2013
793 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
794 Three Peaks 47-2013
795 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
796 Gladiatore 2013
797 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
798 League of Legends
799 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
800 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
801 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
802 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
803 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
804 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
805 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
806 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
807 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
808 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
809 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
810 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
811 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
812 Fredericia Open 46-2013
813 The Finnish Championship League 2013
814 Study Tournament 46-2013
815 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
816 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
817 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
818 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
819 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
820 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
821 Perm Halloween 45-2013
822 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
823 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
824 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
825 European Go Student Championship 2013
826 Gothenburg Open 2013
827 Helsinki Casual 2013
828 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
829 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
830 Open Porto 2013
831 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
832 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
833 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
834 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
835 La Carboneria 44-2013
836 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
837 Mannheimer Aji 2013
838 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
839 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
840 Wessex 44-2013
841 Belfast Open 2013
842 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
843 Austrian Open 2013
844 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
845 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
846 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
847 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
848 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
849 Tenuki 2013
850 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
851 Slovenian Championship 2013
852 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
853 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
854 Norwegian Championship 2013
855 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
856 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
857 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
858 Mikulov Open 2013
859 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
860 Indis 2013
861 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
862 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
863 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
864 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
865 East Midlands 2013
866 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
867 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
868 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
869 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
870 Ukrainian Cup 2013
871 Bochumer Bambus 2013
872 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
873 Czech Championship 2013
874 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
875 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
876 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
877 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
878 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
879 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
880 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
881 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
882 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
883 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
884 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
885 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
886 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
887 34 Turniej VILO 2013
888 Oulun Syksy 2013
889 Board Games Festival 2013
890 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
891 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
892 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
893 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
894 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
895 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
896 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
897 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
898 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
899 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
900 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
901 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
902 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
903 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
904 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
905 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
906 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
907 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
908 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
909 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
910 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
911 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
912 Cup of Perm 2013
913 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
914 Shropshire 2013
915 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
916 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
917 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
918 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
919 17th Israeli Championship 2013
920 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
921 School Tournament- Polus 2013
922 SM1-karsinta 2013
923 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
924 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
925 Nuorten SM 2013
926 Championship of South Federal District 2013
927 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
928 City Day Tornament 2013
929 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
930 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
931 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
932 Cornish Open 2013
933 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
934 Torneo di Pisa 2013
935 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
936 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
937 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
938 Russian Female Championship 2013
939 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
940 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
941 Delfts Toernooi 2013
942 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
943 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
944 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
945 Schweriner Turnier 2013
946 Brno Tournament 2013
947 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
948 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
949 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
950 Northern 2013
951 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
952 Summer Tournament 2013
953 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
954 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
955 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
956 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
957 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
958 MSO Open 2013
959 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
960 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
961 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
962 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
963 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
964 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
965 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
966 Odense August 2013
967 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
968 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
969 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
970 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
971 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
972 Pogo Open 2013
973 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
974 World Youth Championship 2013
975 Vladimir Open 2013
976 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
977 Stockholm Open 2013
978 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
979 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
980 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
981 Odesa Golden 2013
982 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
983 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
984 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
985 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
986 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
987 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
988 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
989 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
990 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
991 Leksand Open 2013
992 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
993 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
994 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
995 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
996 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
997 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
998 Samsung Cup 2013
999 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
1000 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
1001 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
1002 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
1003 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1004 District Groningen 2013
1005 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
1006 Moyo Open 2013
1007 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
1008 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
1009 Russian Team Championship 2013
1010 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
1011 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
1012 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
1013 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
1014 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
1015 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
1016 Summer Go Camp 2013
1017 Milton Keynes 2013
1018 46th City Championship Finals 2013
1019 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
1020 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
1021 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
1022 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
1023 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
1024 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1025 Kieler Turnier 2013
1026 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
1027 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
1028 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1029 Charlie Marlow 2013
1030 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
1031 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
1032 Romanian National Championship 2013
1033 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
1034 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
1035 Mangalia Open 2013
1036 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
1037 Welsh Open 2013
1038 8th Marathon 2013
1039 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
1040 Durham 2013
1041 Slovak Go Festival 2013
1042 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
1043 II Open de Bilbao 2013
1044 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
1045 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
1046 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
1047 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
1048 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
1049 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
1050 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
1051 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
1052 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
1053 Croatian open go championship 2013.
1054 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
1055 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
1056 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
1057 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
1058 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
1059 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
1060 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1061 Galway Go Tournament 2013
1062 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
1063 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
1064 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
1065 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1066 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
1067 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
1068 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
1069 Arundel 2013
1070 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
1071 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
1072 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
1073 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
1074 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
1075 Cup of Rivne 2013
1076 Fredericia Open 2013
1077 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1078 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1079 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
1080 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
1081 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
1082 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
1083 Scottish Open 2013
1084 Challengers 2013
1085 Apeldoorn 2013
1086 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
1087 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
1088 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
1089 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
1090 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
1091 Championship of Perm 2013
1092 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
1093 Kido Cup 2013
1094 Go in Duketown 2013
1095 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
1096 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
1097 Swiss Go Championship 2013
1098 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
1099 Open Lisboa 2013
1100 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
1101 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
1102 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
1103 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
1104 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1105 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1106 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
1107 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
1108 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
1109 Swedish Championship 2013
1110 Teden Mladih 2013
1111 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
1112 Bracknell 2013
1113 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
1114 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
1115 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
1116 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
1117 Amsterdam International 2013
1118 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
1119 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1120 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
1121 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
1122 Young Masters League 2013
1123 Cambridge Barlow 2013
1124 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
1125 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
1126 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
1127 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
1128 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
1129 Go for Luzern 2013
1130 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
1131 Riga Open Go 2013
1132 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
1133 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
1134 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
1135 Interview with InSeong Hwang
1136 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
1137 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
1138 Martinicup 2013
1139 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1140 Torneo citta di Este 2013
1141 Jaakko Munkki 2013
1142 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
1143 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1144 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1145 Danish Championship 2013
1146 Spring tournament 2013
1147 MSU Go Championship-2013
1148 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
1149 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
1150 Birmingham 2013
1151 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
1152 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
1153 Oslo Open 2013
1154 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1155 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
1156 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
1157 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
1158 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
1159 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
1160 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
1161 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
1162 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
1163 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
1164 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
1165 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
1166 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
1167 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
1168 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
1169 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1170 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
1171 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1172 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
1173 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
1174 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1175 Go Open Plzen 2013
1176 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
1177 British Open 2013
1178 33 Turniej VILO 2013
1179 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
1180 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
1181 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
1182 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1183 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1184 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
1185 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
1186 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
1187 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
1188 Avignon Tournament 2013
1189 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
1190 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
1191 Go Festival 2013
1192 Passover Tournament 2013
1193 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
1194 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
1195 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
1196 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
1197 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1198 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
1199 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
1200 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
1201 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
1202 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
1203 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
1204 Handicap Tournament 2013
1205 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
1206 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
1207 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
1208 Oulun Kevat 2013
1209 rovnodennost 2013
1210 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
1211 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
1212 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
1213 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
1214 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
1215 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
1216 go7ix 2013
1217 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1218 6. Kyu turnir 2013
1219 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
1220 British Youth Championship 2013
1221 Paris tournament 2013
1222 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
1223 Cup of Tula 2013
1224 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
1225 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
1226 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1227 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
1228 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1229 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
1230 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
1231 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
1232 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
1233 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
1234 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
1235 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
1236 Trigantius 2013
1237 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
1238 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
1239 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
1240 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
1241 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1242 Fredericia Spring 2013
1243 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
1244 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
1245 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
1246 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
1247 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
1248 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
1249 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
1250 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
1251 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
1252 2013 Confucius Cup
1253 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
1254 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
1255 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
1256 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
1257 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1258 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
1259 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1260 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
1261 Oxford Ladder 2013
1262 Blansko Tournament 2013
1263 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1264 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
1265 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
1266 Welwyn Gardens 2013
1267 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
1268 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1269 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
1270 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
1271 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
1272 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
1273 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
1274 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
1275 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
1276 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
1277 Vasteras Open 2013
1278 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
1279 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
1280 Cassovia Cup 2013
1281 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
1282 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
1283 Polish Youth Championship 2013
1284 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
1285 FORAS 2013
1286 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
1287 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1288 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1289 Tiger beats Miffy
1290 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
1291 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
1292 Cheshire Open 2013
1293 28th Antony Tournament 2013
1294 Winner`s sonata 2013
1295 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
1296 Haags Toernooi 2013
1297 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
1298 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
1299 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1300 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1301 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
1302 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
1303 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
1304 Festival Lariks 2013
1305 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
1306 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
1307 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
1308 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
1309 Odense Winter 2013
1310 Antony Tournament 2013
1311 Orsay Tournament 2013
1312 National Veteran Championship 2013
1313 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
1314 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
1315 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
1316 Dutch Female Championship 2013
1317 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1318 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
1319 Dutch Championship 2013
1320 Maidenhead 2013
1321 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
1322 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
1323 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
1324 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
1325 Winter Tournament 2013
1326 Jusandan 2013
1327 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
1328 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
1329 Wintergo 2012 2013
1330 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
1331 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
1332 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
1333 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
1334 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
1335 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
1336 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
1337 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1338 Trys Karaliai 2013
1339 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
1340 Childish Convention Championship 2013
1341 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
1342 Essen 2013
1343 Decin Tournament 2013
1344 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
1345 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
1346 Torneo della Befana 2013
1347 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1348 La Carboneria 2013
1349 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
1350 London Open 2013
1351 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
1352 2013
1353 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
1354 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
1355 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
1356 SM-finaali 2012
1357 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
1358 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1359 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
1360 GO7 Rapid 2012
1361 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
1362 .Three dragons. 2012
1363 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
1364 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
1365 Gosente winter tournament 2012
1366 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
1367 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
1368 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
1369 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
1370 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
1371 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
1372 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
1373 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
1374 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
1375 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
1376 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
1377 Championship of Karelia 2012
1378 Cup of Perm Region 2012
1379 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
1380 Championship of Kurgan 2012
1381 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
1382 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
1383 Go Baron Title Match 2012
1384 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
1385 EdinburghChristmas 2012
1386 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
1387 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
1388 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
1389 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
1390 Cluj- City Championship 2012
1391 Austrian Female Championship 2012
1392 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
1393 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
1394 David 2012
1395 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1396 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
1397 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
1398 Romanian Cup Final 2012
1399 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
1400 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
1401 Go Baron Finals Match
1402 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
1403 Serbian women Go championship 2012
1404 38th Serbian championship 2012
1405 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
1406 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
1407 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
1408 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
1409 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
1410 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
1411 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1412 Polish Championship League 2012
1413 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1414 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
1415 Coventry 2012
1416 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
1417 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
1418 Go Baron Qualification 2012
1419 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
1420 XXXIII Kranich 2012
1421 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
1422 Russian Championship, Final 2012
1423 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
1424 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
1425 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
1426 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
1427 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
1428 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
1429 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
1430 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
1431 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
1432 UCC Open 2012
1433 Bielsko-Biala 2012
1434 15. Go to Innovation 2012
1435 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
1436 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1437 The Finnish Championship League 2012
1438 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
1439 Three Peaks 2012
1440 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
1441 17th November Tournament 2012
1442 Il Gladiatore 2012
1443 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
1444 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
1445 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
1446 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
1447 On cherche un traducteur.
1448 Autumn Tournament 2012
1449 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1450 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
1451 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
1452 Austrian Open 2012
1453 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
1454 Odense November 2012
1455 Berlin Go Week 2012
1456 Goeteborg Open 2012
1457 Oulun Syksy 2012
1458 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
1459 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
1460 Wessex 2012
1461 32 Turniej VILO 2012
1462 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
1463 Mannheimer Aji 2012
1464 Irish Ladder, October 2012
1465 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1466 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
1467 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
1468 Salzburg 2012
1469 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
1470 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
1471 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
1472 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
1473 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
1474 35. Belgrade Open 2012
1475 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
1476 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1477 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
1478 Palava Tournament 2012
1479 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
1480 XIII Spanish Open 2012
1481 East Midlands 2012
1482 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
1483 Ukrainian Cup 2012
1484 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
1485 LaPedra Octubre 2012
1486 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
1487 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
1488 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
1489 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
1490 Norwegian Championship 2012
1491 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
1492 Czech Female Championship 2012
1493 Czech Go Championship 2012
1494 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1495 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
1496 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
1497 Shodan Trophy 2012
1498 "Crow in a starry sky"
1499 Open Porto 2012
1500 Turniej Kotlany 2012
1501 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
1502 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
1503 Slovenian Championship 2012
1504 Board Games Festival 2012
1505 Bochumer Bambus 2012
1506 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
1507 KAUNO TAURE 2012
1508 ProGO match- sept 2012
1509 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
1510 Israeli Championship 2012
1511 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
1512 4th Cadiz Open 2012
1513 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
1514 Shropshire 2012
1515 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
1516 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
1517 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
1518 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
1519 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
1520 Swindon 2012
1521 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
1522 BGA Title Match 2012
1523 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
1524 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
1525 Fredericia Autumn 2012
1526 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
1527 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
1528 Cornish Open 2012
1529 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
1530 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
1531 Visegrad tour 2012
1532 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
1533 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
1534 Helsinki Casual 2012
1535 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1536 Open Mind Trophy 2012
1537 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
1538 Northern 2012
1539 Campionato italiano 2012
1540 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
1541 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1542 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
1543 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
1544 SM1-karsinta 2012
1545 European Female Championship 2012
1546 European Cup 2012
1547 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
1548 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
1549 Cup of Zauralje 2012
1550 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
1551 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
1552 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
1553 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
1554 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
1555 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
1556 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
1557 Summer Tournament 2012
1558 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
1559 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
1560 Zurich 2012
1561 OGK-AUGUST 2012
1562 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
1563 Irish Ladder, August 2012
1564 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
1565 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
1566 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
1567 Russian Female Championship 2012
1568 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
1569 MSO Open 2012
1570 Russian Women Championship
1571 Interview with Andrew Kay
1572 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
1573 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
1574 French Open Championship 2012
1575 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
1576 Taiwanese Go stars
1577 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
1578 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
1579 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
1580 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
1581 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
1582 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
1583 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
1584 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
1585 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
1586 Trickmove of the year!
1587 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
1588 Lai Yu-Cheng
1589 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
1590 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
1591 WMSG 2012 day 3
1592 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
1593 WMSG 2012 day 2
1594 WMSG 2012 day 1
1595 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
1596 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
1597 Interview with Jan Simara
1598 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1599 Novouralskie Berega 2012
1600 Altay Cup 2012
1601 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
1602 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
1603 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
1604 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
1605 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
1606 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
1607 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
1608 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1609 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
1610 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
1611 TurkuGP 2012
1612 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
1613 15. Serbian Cup 2012
1614 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1615 Moyo Open 2012
1616 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
1617 Oulun Kesa 2012
1618 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
1619 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
1620 Bergen Open 2012
1621 Ambassadors Cup 2012
1622 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
1623 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
1624 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
1625 Youth Go Camp 2012
1626 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
1627 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
1628 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
1629 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
1630 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1631 Russian Team Championship 2012
1632 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
1633 Romanian Summer camp
1634 Russian Championship under 20 2012
1635 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
1636 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
1637 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
1638 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
1639 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
1640 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
1641 Freiburg 2012
1642 Croatian Open Championship 2012
1643 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
1644 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
1645 Milton Keynes 2012
1646 Leksand Open 2012
1647 Welsh Open 2012
1648 Graz 2012
1649 Durham 2012
1650 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
1651 Mlody Korsarz 2012
1652 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
1653 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
1654 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
1655 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1656 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
1657 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
1658 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
1659 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
1660 Takapotku Open 2012
1661 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
1662 Slovak Go Festival 2012
1663 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
1664 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
1665 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
1666 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
1667 Priessnitz Cup 2012
1668 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
1669 Cup of Rivne 2012
1670 Dutch Student Championship 2012
1671 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
1672 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
1673 Open Lx 2012
1674 Hungarian GP 2012
1675 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1676 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
1677 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
1678 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
1679 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
1680 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
1681 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
1682 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
1683 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
1684 Challengers 2012
1685 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
1686 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
1687 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
1688 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
1689 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
1690 Toulouse Tournament 2012
1691 European Pair Go Championship
1692 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
1693 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
1694 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
1695 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
1696 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
1697 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
1698 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1699 Galway Tournament 2012
1700 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
1701 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
1702 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
1703 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
1704 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
1705 Serbian Female Championship 2012
1706 Kidocup 2012
1707 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
1708 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
1709 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
1710 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
1711 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
1712 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
1713 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
1714 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
1715 Swedish Championship 2012
1716 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
1717 Turniej Majowy 2012
1718 Scottish Open 2012
1719 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
1720 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
1721 Bracknell 2012
1722 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
1723 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
1724 Vetruse Cup 2012
1725 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
1726 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
1727 Cambridge Barlow 2012
1728 Youth Week Tournament 2012
1729 21st Slovak Championship 2012
1730 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
1731 San Marino CON 2012
1732 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
1733 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1734 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
1735 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1736 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
1737 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
1738 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
1739 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
1740 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
1741 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
1742 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
1743 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
1744 Tartu Spring 2012
1745 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
1746 Candidates 2012
1747 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1748 Britain seeks new leader
1749 Apeldoorn 2012
1750 Danish Championship 2012
1751 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
1752 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1753 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
1754 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
1755 3. Giessener T19 2012
1756 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
1757 Young Masters League 2012
1758 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
1759 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
1760 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
1761 Oslo Open 2012
1762 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
1763 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
1764 Porfirion Cup 2012
1765 Finnish Team Championship 2012
1766 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
1767 V.Valek memorial 2012
1768 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
1769 British Open 2012
1770 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
1771 Martinicup 2012
1772 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
1773 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1774 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
1775 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1776 Spring Tournament 2012
1777 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
1778 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
1779 New 2012 European Youth Champions
1780 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
1781 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1782 Side Tournament 2012
1783 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
1784 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
1785 Slovenian open 2012
1786 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
1787 European Youth Go Championship 2012
1788 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1789 Passover Tournament 2012
1790 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
1791 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
1792 2012 Canadian Open
1793 Nordic Championship 2012
1794 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
1795 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
1796 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
1797 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
1798 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
1799 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
1800 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1801 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
1802 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
1803 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
1804 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
1805 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
1806 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
1807 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
1808 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1809 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
1810 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
1811 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
1812 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
1813 Go Open Plzen 2012
1814 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
1815 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
1816 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
1817 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
1818 Arundel 2012
1819 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1820 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
1821 Meanwhile in southern Africa
1822 Bistrita spring cup 2012
1823 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
1824 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
1825 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
1826 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
1827 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
1828 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
1829 Welwyn Gardens 2012
1830 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1831 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
1832 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
1833 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
1834 Next tournaments in France
1835 British Youth Championship 2012
1836 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
1837 Skye 2012
1838 Ishi Open 2012
1839 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
1840 Polish Youth Championship 2012
1841 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
1842 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
1843 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
1844 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
1845 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
1846 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
1847 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1848 5. Kyu turnir 2012
1849 European Go Congress 2012 update March
1850 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
1851 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
1852 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
1853 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
1854 CSRB Club tournament 2012
1855 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
1856 Trigantius 2012
1857 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
1858 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
1859 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
1860 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
1861 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
1862 Black Stone 2012
1863 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
1864 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
1865 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
1866 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
1867 2012 Confucius Cup
1868 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
1869 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
1870 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
1871 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
1872 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
1873 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
1874 Kido Cup 2012
1875 Poznan Casual 2012
1876 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
1877 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1878 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1879 Oxford Ladder 2012
1880 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
1881 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
1882 World Student Championship 2012
1883 Blansko Tournament 2012
1884 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
1885 New system of the Insei League on KGS
1886 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
1887 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
1888 Nottingham 2012
1889 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
1890 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
1891 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
1892 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
1893 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
1894 zjAva 2012
1895 Vaesteraas Open 2012
1896 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
1897 Oxford 2012
1898 FORAS 2012
1899 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
1900 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
1901 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
1902 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
1903 Cheshire Open 2012
1904 Cheshire Handicap 2012
1905 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
1906 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
1907 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
1908 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
1909 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
1910 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
1911 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
1912 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
1913 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
1914 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
1915 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
1916 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
1917 EYGC 2012
1918 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
1919 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
1920 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
1921 Winter`s sonata 2012
1922 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
1923 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
1924 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
1925 Dutch Female Championship 2012
1926 Bydgoszcz 2012
1927 Dutch Championship 2012
1928 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
1929 Some news from France
1930 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
1931 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
1932 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
1933 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1934 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
1935 Warszawa 2012
1936 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
1937 2011 British Small Board Championship
1938 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
1939 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
1940 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
1941 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1942 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
1943 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
1944 National Veteran Championship 2012
1945 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
1946 Essen 2012
1947 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
1948 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
1949 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
1950 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
1951 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1952 Russian Championship under 12 2012
1953 Championship of Barnaul 2012
1954 Club Tournament 2012
1955 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
1956 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
1957 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
1958 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
1959 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
1960 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
1961 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
1962 Black Stone 1-2012
1963 Trys Karaliai 2012
1964 La Carboneria 2012
1965 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
1966 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
1967 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
1968 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
1969 London Open 2011
1970 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
1971 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
1972 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
1973 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
1974 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
1975 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
1976 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
1977 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
1978 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
1979 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
1980 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
1981 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
1982 Romanian Female Championship 2011
1983 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
1984 Legends Cadiz 2011
1985 The 2011 Oporto Open
1986 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
1987 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
1988 Romanian Cup Final 2011
1989 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
1990 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
1991 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
1992 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
1993 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
1994 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
1995 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
1996 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
1997 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
1998 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
1999 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
2000 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
2001 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
2002 Arnhem 2011
2003 Irish Ladder, November 2011
2004 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
2005 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
2006 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
2007 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
2008 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
2009 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
2010 17th November Tournament 2011
2011 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
2012 Antony Club 2011
2013 Berliner Kranich 2011
2014 German Go Championship 2011
2015 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
2016 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
2017 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
2018 Championship of Voronezh 2011
2019 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
2020 Denkstation 2011
2021 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
2022 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
2023 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
2024 14. Go to Innovation 2011
2025 La Carboneria 2011
2026 Coventry 2011
2027 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
2028 Go to Innovation 2011
2029 Three Peaks 2011
2030 .Three dragons. 2011
2031 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
2032 32nd Italian Championship 2011
2033 Black Stone 11-2011
2034 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
2035 Hungarian Open 2011
2036 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
2037 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
2038 Team championships round 3
2039 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
2040 Club Tournament 2011
2041 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
2042 Goteborg Open 2011
2043 Styrian Masters 2011
2044 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
2045 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
2046 Finnish Championship League 2011
2047 Berlin Go-week 2011
2048 East Midlands 2011
2049 Bydgoszcz 2011
2050 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
2051 Championship of Tomsk 2011
2052 Russian Championship under 16 2011
2053 Mannheimer Aji 2011
2054 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
2055 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
2056 Brussels tournament 2011
2057 Qualification SENTE games 2011
2058 Wessex 2011
2059 Championship of Karelia 2011
2060 44th City Championship Finals 2011
2061 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
2062 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
2063 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
2064 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
2065 Black Stone 2011
2066 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
2067 Balma Tournament 2011
2068 Oulun Syksy 2011
2069 34. Belgrade Open 2011
2070 Norwegian Championship 2011
2071 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
2072 Palava Tournament 2011
2073 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
2074 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
2075 Championnat de Geneve 2011
2076 Copenhagen Open 2011
2077 European Students Championship 2011
2078 Salzburg 2011
2079 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
2080 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
2081 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
2082 Ukrainian Cup 2011
2083 High Noon 2011
2084 Shodan Tournament 2011
2085 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
2086 Israeli Championship 2011
2087 clubs under attack
2088 Board games festival 2011
2089 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
2090 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
2091 KAUNO TAURE 2011
2092 Go commercial
2093 Slovenian Championship 2011
2094 Bochumer Bambus 2011
2095 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
2096 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
2097 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
2098 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
2099 Poznan Casual 2011
2100 Shrewsbury 2011
2101 Insei League results: September, 2011
2102 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
2103 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
2104 EWGC Side Open 2011
2105 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
2106 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
2107 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
2108 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
2109 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
2110 Autumn Tournament 2011
2111 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
2112 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
2113 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
2114 Linkoeping Open 2011
2115 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
2116 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
2117 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
2118 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
2119 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
2120 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
2121 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
2122 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
2123 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
2124 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
2125 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
2126 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
2127 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
2128 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
2129 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
2130 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
2131 Swindon 2011
2132 Helsinki Casual 2011
2133 Pause
2134 2011 British Go Championship
2135 Cornish Open 2011
2136 Northern 2011
2137 XI Torneo di Pisa
2138 Delfts toernooi 2011
2139 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
2140 7. WIGO-Turnier
2141 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
2142 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
2143 French Open Championship 2011
2144 2nd Iasi Go Cup
2145 Brno 2011
2146 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
2147 SportAccord European Preliminary
2148 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
2149 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
2150 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
2151 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
2152 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
2153 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
2154 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
2155 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
2156 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
2157 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
2158 Buy a nice T-shirt and
2159 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
2160 Single, hot and ........
2161 Best Go-video ever
2162 The power of a 9p
2163 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
2164 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
2165 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
2166 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
2167 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
2168 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
2169 EGC and WYGC 2011
2170 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
2171 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
2172 several recent results 5-2011
2173 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
2174 Vetruse Cup 2011
2175 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
2176 Galway Open 2011
2177 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
2178 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
2179 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
2180 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
2181 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
2182 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
2183 Danish Championship 2011
2184 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
2185 German Championship 2011 qualification
2186 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
2187 Go for Luzern 2011
2188 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
2189 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
2190 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
2191 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
2192 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
2193 Murugandi reviews
2194 update Shusaku Cup 2011
2195 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
2196 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
2197 Shusaku Cup 2011
2198 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
2199 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
2200 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
2201 March Tournaments
2202 Nottingham 2011
2203 Bonn 2011
2204 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
2205 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
2206 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
2207 several recent results
2208 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
2209 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
2210 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
2211 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
2212 Oxford 2011
2213 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
2214 Takapotku Open 2011
2215 Weekend Jan 22-23
2216 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
2217 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
2218 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
2219 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
2220 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
2221 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
2222 Wanted: editors and journalists
2223 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
2224 Berlin Go-week 2010
2225 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
2226 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
2227 Championship Weekend
2228 Shrewsbury
2229 September tournaments - A class
2230 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
2231 Linkoeping Open 2010
2232 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
2233 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
2234 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
2235 Cotsen (USA) 2010
2236 Helsinki Casual 2010
2237 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
2238 Antwerp 2010
2239 Kido Cup 2010
2240 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
2241 British Championship Game 1
2242 10th Pisa Tournament
2243 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
2244 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
2245 Frioul 2010
2246 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
2247 French open championship
2248 Iasi Cup 2010
2249 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
2250 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
2251 Japanese rules...?
2252 The dangers of gambling
2253 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
2254 Tesuji of the week
2255 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
2256 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
2257 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
2258 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
2259 Big Nick
2260 bad moves
2261 Ilya Shikshin rules!
2262 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
2263 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
2264 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
2265 Funniest remark on KGS today
2266 The Finnish system
2267 did you know...?
2268 after round 3
2269 The Monkey Jump
2270 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
2271 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
2272 New faces top Pardubice Open
2273 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
2274 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
2275 Results 18-20 June 2010
2276 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
2277 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
2278 Some other results from last weekend
2279 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
2280 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
2281 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
2282 Electronic Archive
2283 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
2284 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
2285 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
2286 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
2287 Romanian Cup 2010
2288 2010 British Championship
2289 Strasbourg tournament
2290 Swiss Championship 2010
2291 European surprises at WAGC 2010
2292 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
2293 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
2294 Balkan Go Championship 2010
2295 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
2296 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
2297 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
2298 Why Go
2299 French Youth Championships 2010
2300 Strong Players Online Tournament I
2301 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
2302 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
2303 Associazione Goistica Italiana
2304 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
2305 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
2306 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
2307 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
2308 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
2309 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
2310 News from Milan, Italy
2311 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
2312 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
2313 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
2314 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
2315 Artem strongest student
2316 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
2317 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
2318 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
2319 Rada, her record will stand for ever
2320 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
2321 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
2322 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
2323 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
2324 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
2325 Novosibirsk Championship
2326 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
2327 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
2328 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
2329 Luzern Spring for John Walch
2330 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
2331 Facebook: friends from France first
2332 Some Saturday results
2333 Scottish Championship News
2334 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
2335 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
2336 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
2337 Tampere: many already registred
2338 EGD broke new record
2339 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
2340 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
2341 Reports from Russia
2342 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
2343 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
2344 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
2345 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
2346 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
2347 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
2348 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
2349 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
2350 Ali leads KILL-A
2351 Ankara again
2352 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
2353 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
2354 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
2355 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
2356 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
2357 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
2358 Kay wins British Open
2359 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
2360 Let my people go
2361 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
2362 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
2363 Next WMSG in Atlanta
2364 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
2365 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
2366 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
2367 Facebook for feedback
2368 KGS trials new Graphics
2369 Elvina jumped to of B-league
2370 Sensation: discussion on use of database
2371 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
2372 Husrev heads Hacettepe
2373 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
2374 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
2375 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
2376 World Pair-go Championship
2377 Fred filmed WMSG
2378 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
2379 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
2380 Three on top at Keizer Karel
2381 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
2382 Drama in KILL last Sunday
2383 Weekend results from all over Europe
2384 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
2385 11th Go to Innovation
2386 Many messages on Facebook
2387 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
2388 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
2389 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
2390 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
2391 Facebook chasebook
2392 Hebsacker has Hikaru
2393 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
2394 Macfadyen Skye High
2395 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
2396 Clash in C class
2397 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
2398 Terwey tops Castrop
2399 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
2400 Bucuresti 179 school
2401 Jaakko Munki Memorial
2402 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
2403 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
2404 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
2405 Bundesliga back to normal
2406 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
2407 Belgian Championship, part 1
2408 Ondrej Irish Open champ
2409 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
2410 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
2411 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
2412 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
2413 Vit views of vital points
2414 Red roses for favourite friend
2415 Flowers for ladies today
2416 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
2417 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
2418 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
2419 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
2420 Meng Master Student at World Oza
2421 Fredda first in KILL-A
2422 Future Champs of Hungary
2423 Chen chopped Dresden
2424 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
2425 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
2426 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
2427 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
2428 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
2429 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
2430 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
2431 Berlin is one of several new awards
2432 Three won three in Nottingham
2433 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
2434 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
2435 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
2436 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
2437 Record audience expected at KGS
2438 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
2439 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
2440 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
2441 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
2442 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
2443 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
2444 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
2445 Cambridge wins British League
2446 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
2447 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
2448 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
2449 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
2450 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
2451 Quarter of a century at Antony
2452 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
2453 Youngest pro ever is female
2454 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
2455 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
2456 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
2457 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
2458 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
2459 Metta takes Tortellino
2460 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
2461 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
2462 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
2463 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
2464 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
2465 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
2466 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
2467 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
2468 Go behind bars
2469 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
2470 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
2471 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
2472 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
2473 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
2474 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
2475 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
2476 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
2477 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
2478 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
2479 Pal Pandanet Prime
2480 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
2481 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
2482 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
2483 Rengo Song Contest
2484 European Go Congress in Tampere
2485 Favourites take early lead in KILL
2486 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
2487 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
2488 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
2489 Growth of Wintergo
2490 Chinese took over London
2491 Short Summary of Last Week
2492 Caledonian Canal Rengo
2493 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
2494 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
2495 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
2496 Origó increads lead in Hungary
2497 Book review 4: The Final Summit
2498 Book review 3-4: same structure
2499 Book review 3: Kamakura
2500 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
2501 X-mas number puzzle
2502 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
2503 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
2504 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
2505 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
2506 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
2507 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
2508 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
2509 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
2510 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
2511 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
2512 First fifty-plus title in Holland
2513 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
2514 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
2515 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
2516 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
2517 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
2518 Hungarian League
2519 Sunday December 13 - local results
2520 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
2521 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
2522 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
2523 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
2524 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
2525 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
2526 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
2527 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
2528 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
2529 Such a pity: winterschool called off
2530 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
2531 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
2532 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
2533 German Pair Go Championship 2009
2534 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
2535 Secret of our style
2536 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
2537 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
2538 Oliver Wolf
2539 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
2540 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
2541 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
2542 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
2543 Pop Panda of Milano
2544 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
2545 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
2546 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
2547 Mistrz Polski
2548 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
2549 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
2550 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
2551 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
2552 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
2553 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
2554 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
2555 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
2556 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
2557 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
2558 New: Life and Death channel
2559 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
2560 Need for more reporters
2561 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
2562 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
2563 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
2564 Wintergo will grow
2565 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
2566 French Youth Congress
2567 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
2568 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
2569 Toulouse trashes to title
2570 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
2571 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
2572 Kido Cup
2573 Kölner Go-Turnier
2574 French GO Open Championship
2575 4 tournaments broadcasted
2576 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
2577 World Mind Sport Games 2008
2578 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
2579 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
2580 FJ strikes again!
2581 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
2582 Brabant 2008
2583 Joseki lessons part 2
2584 watch on fullscreen
2585 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
2586 VIP-membership auto login
2587 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
2588 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
2589 Congress Champions 2008
2590 Naruto Reborn
2591 congress news 2008
2592 Naruto at the congress 2008
2593 Monkeys on a rock
2594 European Masters 2008
2595 Start European Go Congress 2008
2596 1000 members
2597 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
2598 Tale about cats
2599 The European Masters 2007
2600 Vilach 2007
2601 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.hw9x9.nl
leeg