Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013

10662157
Germany The Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013, a class B tournament, played on 05-05-2013 in Mainz, Germany, was won by Klaus Petri 4d (photo), second came Anton Grzeschniok 3d and third was Christian Kuehner 3d.

Result table.
placed by Newsbot at 15:14 Wed 08 May 2013




1 EdinburghChristmas 50-2017
2 4th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 50-2017
3 Slnovrat 2017
4 Odense Christmas 2017
5 Championship of Tula Region 50-2017
6 YliGo Cup Final 2017
7 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 50-2017
8 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad Region 50-2017
9 Winter Tournament 2017
10 Go Festival 50-2017
11 Championship of Tver 50-2017
12 Polish Championship League 50-2017
13 9th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 50-2017
14 Winter Go Tournament 50-2017
15 Arate Tournament 50-2017
16 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
17 Landesmeisterschaft Baden-Wuerttemberg 50-2017
18 35. Niko-Turnier 50-2017
19 03. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2017
20 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2017
21 Winter Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
22 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2017
23 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2017
24 35th Folka go tornament 50-2017
25 XXV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 50-2017
26 11� Trofeo Higashikita - V tappa F.I.G.G. 2017
27 Winter-Go in Jena 49-2017
28 Kronverk Cup of Go Club `Zvezda` 49-2017
29 Santa Claus Cup 49-2017
30 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa E
31 Coventry 49-2017
32 Championship of Karelia 49-2017
33 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2017
34 Championship of Tomsk 49-2017
35 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa D
36 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa C
37 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa B
38 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa A
39 11. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 49-2017
40 Team Championship of Moscow. Beginners 49-2017
41 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage 3
42 Championship of Magadan Under 16 49-2017
43 Championship of Kaliningrad Region 49-2017
44 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2017
45 Championship of PFD Under 12 49-2017
46 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2017
47 Turku Championship 2017
48 Trofeo Milano 2017 Nona Tappa
49 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 1 48-2017
50 Grenoble go School tournament - November 2017
51 Paris Meijin C 48-2017
52 Balma tournament 48-2017
53 Pojedinacno Prvenstvo Srbije 2017
54 Rhone Alpe round 1 48-2017
55 Ukrainian Go Championship 2017 - final
56 Lausanne2017
57 Championship of Belarus 2017
58 Open do Porto 2017
59 Gothenburg Open 2017
60 IV. Korean Ambassador`s Cup 48-2017
61 Selection tournament for the 2018 Belgian Championship 48-2017
62 Cork Go Tournament 2017
63 Autumn Women Go Cup 48-2017
64 City Championship 48-2017
65 20th Go to Innovation 48-2017
66 Leader of Go, Group 1 47-2017
67 5th ITU Go Tournament - Under 16 Division 48-2017
68 38. Berliner Kranich 48-2017
69 Championship of PFD Under 16 48-2017
70 Cyprus Go Championship 2017
71 5th ITU Go Tournament 48-2017
72 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2017
73 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 2, League 2 48-2017
74 Go Baron 47-2017
75 Berlin Kranich 2017 again won by Yin Xu 6d
76 Children`s Cup of Tula Region 47-2017
77 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 16 47-2017
78 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 9 47-2017
79 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 12 47-2017
80 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Finalpartie)
81 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Vorrunde)
82 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Begleitturnier)
83 Republican Team Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
84 25th Slovenian Team Championship 47-2017
85 Lviv Go tournament (group B) 47-2017
86 Lviv Go Tournament (group A) 47-2017
87 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Girls 47-2017
88 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Boys 47-2017
89 Championship of Novosibirsk 47-2017
90 Republican Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
91 Russian Championship. Final 47-2017
92 Dancing Dragon 47-2017
93 British Youth Championship 47-2017
94 Rapid 2.4 47-2017
95 Central Go School. Series 2. Far East Group 47-2017
96 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 7 47-2017
97 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 6 47-2017
98 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 5 47-2017
99 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 4 47-2017
100 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 3 47-2017
101 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 2 47-2017
102 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 1 47-2017
103 Hungarian Youth Championship 2017
104 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 47-2017
105 Finnish Championship League 2017
106 Serbian Youth Championship 2017
107 Cup of Kyiv 2017
108 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2017
109 La Carboneria - Autumn 46-2017
110 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2017
111 Torneo di Pisa 2017
112 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Ottava tappa
113 Dortmunder Go-Turnier 45-2017
114 XXIV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 45-2017
115 Gran Prix of Tula Region. 1st stage 45-2017
116 2nd Leuninbo, rd9 45-2017
117 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu B 45-2017
118 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu A 45-2017
119 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2017 - Editia 1 (copii si juniori pana la 20 ani)
120 Open .Trio. Giroc GO, 2017
121 10 Years Anniversary Go7 Tournament 45-2017
122 Three Peaks 45-2017
123 All-Ukrainian Youth Go tournament (under 9) 2017
124 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2017
125 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2017
126 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2017
127 Challengers 45-2017
128 Helsinki Casual 2017
129 Hungarian Open 2017
130 Tip Tap Frankfurt 45-2017
131 Championship of Ulan-Ude 45-2017
132 38e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2017
133 Championship of North-East Federal District Under 12 and Under 16 45-2017
134 Cup of Kaliningrad 45-2017
135 Cup of Magadan Region.Final 45-2017
136 Championship of Samara Region 45-2017
137 Kutina Open 2017
138 Handicap Tournament 44-2017
139 Wessex 44-2017
140 Fredericia Autumn 2017
141 Norwegian Championship 2017
142 MPRB PLAY OFF 2017
143 2017 Brussels tournament
144 Youth Team Championship of Tula Region 44-2017
145 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2017
146 Cup of Magadan region. Consolation Qualifying Tournament 44-2017
147 Central Go School. Far East Group 44-2017
148 Central Go School. Group 7 44-2017
149 Central Go School. Group 6 44-2017
150 Central Go School. Group 5 44-2017
151 Central Go School. Group 4 44-2017
152 Central Go School. Group 2 44-2017
153 Central Go School. Group 3 44-2017
154 Central Go School. Group 1 44-2017
155 La Carboneria 44-2017
156 Herbst-Go-Treffen Mannheim 2017
157 Kauno GO taure 2017
158 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 3 44-2017
159 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 4 44-2017
160 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 2 44-2017
161 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2017
162 40th Belgrade Tistos Open 43-2017
163 Ukrainian Go Cup 2017
164 Children and Youth Go championship of Odesa region (U16) 43-2017
165 Tournoi Gene�ve/Veyrier 2017
166 EGCC 25th Anniversary Tournament 43-2017
167 Campionato Italiano 2017 - Novate Milanese
168 Finnish Championship 2017 Qualification Stage II
169 Gosente Tartu Welcome 43-2017
170 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
171 La Carboneria 42-2017
172 33rd Folka tornament 42-2017
173 XXIII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 42-2017
174 Today LIVE TV from the 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
175 Northern 42-2017
176 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU ORADEA 2017
177 5. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2017
178 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2017
179 Deskohrani 2017 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
180 Berliner Herbstturnier 42-2017
181 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2017
182 Slovenian Championship 2017
183 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Settima tappa
184 announcement: Eugène Lim (Yoo-Young) memorial 21-22 October
185 Hobby 2017
186 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 41-2017
187 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 41-2017
188 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 9) 41-2017
189 announcement: 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament 21 & 22 October
190 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U16) 41-2017
191 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U12) 41-2017
192 Championship of Krasnodar 41-2017
193 Hungyl Cup. Beginners Group 41-2017
194 Hungyl Cup 41-2017
195 12. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 41-2017
196 9. Bremer Shudan 41-2017
197 Championnat de France amateur 41-2017
198 Go Open Mikulov 2017
199 Championship of Tver Region 41-2017
200 9. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 41-2017
201 Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2017
202 Autumn sonata 41-2017
203 La Carboneria 40-2017
204 Tournament of Teahouse Dao 40-2017
205 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 4 40-2017
206 Andenne Tournament 40-2017
207 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 40-2017
208 2nd Leuninbo, rd8 40-2017
209 Tournament `Start` 40-2017
210 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2017
211 Japan Dax tournament of 4 40-2017
212 Deutsche Go-Einzel-Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2017
213 32nd Folka tournament 40-2017
214 Bochumer Bambus 2017
215 Swindon 40-2017
216 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2017
217 BGA Title Match 2017
218 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2017
219 Cup of Rivne 2017
220 17th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2017
221 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 40-2017
222 XXII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 39-2017
223 Copenhagen Open 2017
224 Handicap Tournament 39-2017
225 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 39-2017
226 Sheffield 39-2017
227 SM1-karsinta 2017
228 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2017
229 Russian Championship. Semifinal 39-2017
230 Autumn Handicap Tournament 39-2017
231 3. Detmolder Keima 39-2017
232 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu principal 38-2017
233 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open B 38-2017
234 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open A 38-2017
235 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2017
236 Karlsruher Eltern-Kinder-Go-Turnier 2017
237 CMS 170921 38-2017
238 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Final 38-2017
239 5th Torneo di Este - 2017
240 5th Eskisehir Tournament 38-2017
241 Cup of Jaroslavl 38-2017
242 Cup of Altaj 38-2017
243 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 38-2017
244 Muenchner Bierseidel 2017
245 Far East Tournament 38-2017
246 15. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2017
247 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2017
248 YliGo Cup 2017
249 Cornish Open 37-2017
250 Opening of the Season 37-2017
251 Moscow Cup 37-2017
252 Russian Female Championship 37-2017
253 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2017
254 Levallois Tournament 37-2017
255 Gosente mini handicap 37-2017
256 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei - Bucuresti 37-2017
257 Delfts Toernooi 2017
258 5. Herkules Cup Kassel 37-2017
259 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2017
260 Freiburger Turnier 36-2017
261 2nd Leuninbo, rd7 36-2017
262 Nostalgija 2017
263 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 36-2017
264 Memorial of G.V.Kalinin. IV Open Tournament of the Club `Star` 36-2017
265 Torneo dei Dan FIGG 2017
266 4. Wuppertaler Tonshi 36-2017
267 Moravian Open 2017
268 Karate Matsu Go Championship 2017
269 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2017
270 Zomergo 2017
271 Handicap Cup of Cherepovets 35-2017
272 Karelia Cup 35-2017
273 Russian Students Championship 35-2017
274 Lipovljanski susreti 2017
275 Mare di Pietre 35-2017
276 Rapid 2.3 35-2017
277 Torneo Aste Nagusia 2017
278 6. Bonner Grill&Go 35-2017
279 Nagabiku. Siberia 35-2017
280 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Pinetum Blijdenstein Go 2017
281 ODESA OPEN 2017
282 Stockholm Open 2017
283 Hilversum 4th Ladder Tournament 2017
284 Walter Schmidt Cup 2017, 14th Ed.
285 So-Imba Cup 2017
286 MSO Open 34-2017
287 9th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2017
288 Nikorai do Cup 33-2017
289 Arundel 33-2017
290 Gosente mini handicap 33-2017
291 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017 COPII
292 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017
293 Summer Time 32-2017
294 Cupa Hikaru - Moieciu 2017 A
295 3rd METU Summer Tournament 32-2017
296 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 32-2017
297 Children and Youth Championship EGC 2017
298 Isle Of Man main tournament 32-2017
299 7 Torneo delle Dolomiti citta di Agordo 31-2017
300 Nagabiku 31-2017
301 Novouralskie Berega. Main 30-2017
302 Baikal Cup. Main Tournament 30-2017
303 Baikal Cup. Rapid Tournament 30-2017
304 7th Pandanet Go European Team Championship Finals 30-2017
305 Caracal-Mioveni Youth GO Exchange - stage 1 30-2017
306 Go Camp 2017
307 Belfast 2017
308 31st Folka tournament 30-2017
309 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2017
310 Summer Time 29-2017
311 Kyiv Summer 2017
312 1st Israeli Go Clubs League Championship 29-2017
313 16th Moyo Open 2017
314 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 29-2017
315 4. Potsdamer Peep 29-2017
316 5th Hitit Tournament 29-2017
317 European Pro Qualification Tournament 2017
318 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2017
319 17th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2017
320 Liga Mlodych Mistrzow 2017
321 DDGT 2017 - Double Digit Go Toernooi
322 Stuttgart_2017
323 1st Barcelona Summer Go Tournament 28-2017
324 GGT2017
325 Kylma Kivi 2017
326 Czech Championship 27-2017
327 VI Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2017
328 La Carboneria 27-2017
329 Rapid 2.2 27-2017
330 3rd City Day Tournament 27-2017
331 Koeln/Sankt Augustiner Gemeinschaftsturnier 27-2017
332 Berliner Sommerturnier 2017
333 Nagabiku. Siberia 27-2017
334 Open Constanta 26-2017
335 Campionatul National de GO 2017- Finala Seniori
336 GO Rapid CT 2017
337 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 26-2017
338 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 26-2017
339 Welsh Open 26-2017
340 Utrechts go Toernooi 2017
341 A Mini Speed Tournament Zelenkovac 2017
342 Central Go Club Tournament 26-2017
343 13.th GO Games Festival Zelenkovac 26-2017
344 Torneo di Bologna 2017 - Memorial Tabellini
345 Summer Peliken 26-2017
346 SGF 2017
347 Tabara de vara Hikaru 2 Mai 26-2017
348 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 3, League 4 26-2017
349 Novouralskie berega. 1st Stage 26-2017
350 Kieler Go-Turnier 26-2017
351 NRW-Meisterschaft 2016 (nachgeholt) 26-2017
352 Wien 2017 International Go Tournament
353 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 25-2017
354 Cup of Russia 25-2017
355 3o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO (GCG Tournament) 25-2017
356 9th Antwerp tournament 2017
357 Open Lisboa 2017
358 1st Summer Go Tournament 24-2017
359 2nd Kutinsko ljeto go tournament 24-2017
360 4th European Pro Qualification 2017 Round 1-3
361 Durham 24-2017
362 MPRB Sibiu Junior 2017
363 MPRB Sibiu 2017
364 38th World Amateur Go Championship 24-2017
365 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Quarta tappa
366 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/4
367 Toulouse tournament 24-2017
368 ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2017 in Kyoto, Osaka and Tokyo’
369 La Carboneria 23-2017
370 2nd Leuninbo, rd6 23-2017
371 3rd Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 23-2017
372 Go in Duketown 23-2017
373 Kidocup 2017 Top 8
374 National Championship Semifinals 23-2017
375 Cup of President of MOOO. Group B 23-2017
376 Cup of President of MOOO. Main Tournament 23-2017
377 Championship of Perm Krai 23-2017
378 Championship of Cental Federal District 23-2017
379 Prepare for Go 23-2017
380 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 23-2017
381 San Fernando`s Day 22-2017
382 Scottish Open 22-2017
383 Challengers 22-2017
384 XL Warszawski Turniej Go 22-2017
385 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Endrunde
386 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2017
387 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2017
388 Odense May 2017
389 Metropilitan GO Cup 2017- U12plus
390 Metropolitan GO Cup - U10 21-2017
391 Metropolitan GO Cup - U8 21-2017
392 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017
393 2nd IYTE Tournament 21-2017
394 Now live Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017 round 1
395 XX Torneo de Madrid 21-2017
396 Ylakaupungin Yo 2017
397 Nordic Championship 2017 play-off
398 Baltic Cup 21-2017
399 Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 21-2017
400 Il Gladiatore 2017
401 Pisek Open 2017
402 Strasbourg2017
403 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (final)
404 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2017
405 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
406 Prepare for Go 20-2017
407 Nagabiku 20-2017
408 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
409 Finnish Team Championship Series 2017
410 Cup of Samara District 20-2017
411 Tournament of Sports School #9 20-2017
412 Hikaru Cup for Beginners 20-2017
413 12th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2017
414 Croatian Open 2017
415 3rd Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2017
416 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2017
417 Linzer Go Turnier 2017
418 MPRB BISTRITA 2017 - DUBLU KNOCK OUT
419 Bracknell 20-2017
420 Team Tournament of V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
421 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu Bistrita 2017
422 Championship of Moscow 20-2017
423 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2017
424 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Vorrunde
425 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad District 20-2017
426 V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
427 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 3 20-2017
428 V. Valek Memorial 20-2017
429 Deutsche Jugend-Meisterschaft 2017
430 Galway Go Tournament 2017
431 Danish Championship 2017
432 La Carboneria 20-2017
433 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 20-2017
434 Antonio`s Academy 19-2017
435 Championship of Noth-West Federal District 19-2017
436 30. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2017
437 Championship of Siberian Federal District 19-2017
438 Prepare for Go 19-2017
439 Slovak Female Championship 19-2017
440 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2017
441 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2017
442 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2017
443 Spartak Cup 19-2017
444 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group B 19-2017
445 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group A 19-2017
446 Club Tournament 19-2017
447 Pantin Tournament 2017
448 2nd Leuninbo, rd5 19-2017
449 OPEN BAILE FELIX 2017
450 Romanian National Championship U12- Final double Knock-Out 18-2017
451 Apeldoorn 2017
452 7. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 19-2017
453 30th Folka tournament 19-2017
454 XXIII Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2017
455 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 - OPEN 18-2017
456 Open Felix Juniori- under 12 18-2017
457 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
458 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
459 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 18-2017
460 Campionatul National de Juniori U16 18-2017
461 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 18-2017
462 Jaakko Munkki 18-2017
463 North Europe Senior Open Go Championship 18-2017
464 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- group B
465 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- TOP
466 Barlow 18-2017
467 Candidates 18-2017
468 Nagabiku. Siberia 18-2017
469 2. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 17-2017
470 Prepare for Go - 4 17-2017
471 Opening of The Park 17-2017
472 Japan Council Cup 17-2017
473 Campionatul National de Juniori U12- calificari 17-2017
474 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- calificari 17-2017
475 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- calificari 17-2017
476 Japan Council Cup. Beginners Group 17-2017
477 Championship of South Federal District 17-2017
478 4th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2017
479 40th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2017
480 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 16 17-2017
481 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 16 17-2017
482 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
483 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 12 17-2017
484 Championship of Tatarstan Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
485 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2017
486 Sakura Flowering 17-2017
487 Open Spring Cup 17-2017
488 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Beginners 17-2017
489 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Group 1 17-2017
490 Messeturnier Hannover 2017
491 Martinicup 17-2017
492 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2017
493 XX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2017
494 29th Folka tournament 17-2017
495 Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2017
496 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 1 16-2017
497 Nordic Championship 2017
498 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2017
499 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Hilversum Denkt 2017
500 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 15-2017
501 British Open 15-2017
502 The new Season Yunguseng Dojang is just a week away!
503 Eskisehir City Tournament 2017/1
504 GO OPEN PLZEN 2017
505 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1 Europe
506 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2017
507 502nd Velika Gorica weekend tournament 15-2017
508 Bochumer Sprosse 2017
509 2nd Leuninbo, rd4 14-2017
510 Karlsruhe Go Open Spring 2017
511 8 Torneo a Bassano - Yama no Kaze 2017
512 2o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 14-2017
513 La Carboneria 13-2017
514 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 13-2017
515 Antwerp 13-2017
516 Women`s Championship of Ukraine 2017
517 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2017
518 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 13-2017
519 Grand Slam Qualification Tournament 13-2017
520 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2017
521 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Under 16 Category 13-2017
522 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Main Catagory 13-2017
523 Spring Seville 13-2017
524 38. Bonner Go-Turnier 13-2017
525 Bratislavsky Go Turnaj 12-2017
526 Welwyn Garden City 12-2017
527 28th Folka tournament 12-2017
528 45th Nis Open 12-2017
529 South Manchester 12-2017
530 Fredericia Spring 2017
531 44e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2017
532 1st Spring Go Tournament 11-2017
533 1. Jenaer Fruehjahrstunier 11-2017
534 POLYMETAL Rapid Tournament 11-2017
535 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 11-2017
536 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2017
537 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2017
538 Helsinki Open 2017
539 11th Rabbity Six Handicap/11. Nyulashatos Hendikep 11-2017
540 11th Rabbity Six Handicap - Group B 11-2017
541 2017 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
542 Lipovljani tournament - group B 10-2017
543 Lipovljani tournament - group A 10-2017
544 2nd Leuninbo, rd3 10-2017
545 Polish Championship Qualification 10-2017
546 Female Cup of Samara Region 10-2017
547 2017 Irish Confucius Cup
548 Trofeo Milano 2017 Seconda Tappa
549 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 3 10-2017
550 Nikorai do 10-2017
551 Harburger Mausefalle 2017
552 Trigantius 10-2017
553 1st Ellie Cup in Grenoble
554 2017 New Year Opening Tournament
555 Fun Kyu Cup 09-2017
556 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 2 09-2017
557 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 1 09-2017
558 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Finals 09-2017
559 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 09-2017
560 Kido Cup 09-2017
561 Nagabiku 09-2017
562 2nd Open Tournamen of Go Club `Zvezda` 09-2017
563 4th HSE Go Championship 09-2017
564 Cup of Consul General of Japan 09-2017
565 5th Ege Smyrna Tournament 09-2017
566 Trondheim Open 2017
567 Vaesteraas Open 2017
568 XIII International Blansko Go Tournament 09-2017
569 2017 Turkish Playoff Tournament
570 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2017
571 27th Folka tournament 08-2017
572 XXXV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2017
573 Haags Toernooi 2017
574 Hilversum 1st Ladder Tournament 2017
575 EYGC 2017, Group U16
576 EYGC 2017, Group U20
577 EYGC 2017, Group U12
578 IV Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 08-2017
579 First Open Handicap Cup of Ulan-Ude 08-2017
580 27e go toernooi Leuven 2017
581 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Preliminary Round 08-2017
582 Chi-min Oh 7d wins 2017 Ellie Cup
583 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2017
584 Sretenjski turnir 2017
585 Open Baduk Tournament 07-2017
586 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. 1st Stage. Sportsmen 07-2017
587 Cup Consulate General of the PRC. Beginners Group 07-2017
588 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2017
589 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe B
590 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe A
591 Ambassador`s Cup 2017 (Denmark)
592 Kaizen club training Go tournament (February, 2017)
593 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2017
594 Open Championship of Rivne 2017
595 MEMORIALUL VIOREL ARSINOAIA 2017
596 2. Zagreb open 06-2017
597 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Prima tappa
598 La Carboneria 06-2017
599 2nd Zagreb Open - side event 06-2017
600 Dan Cucu Memorial 06-2017
601 FRGo Junior Beginners 2017
602 2nd Leuninbo, rd2 06-2017
603 FRGo Junior U16 2017
604 FRGo Junior U20 2017
605 FRGo Junior U12 2017
606 Cheshire Open 06-2017
607 20. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2017
608 Open Championship of UrFU 06-2017
609 Rating Tournament 06-2017
610 La Carboneria 05-2017
611 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/2
612 1o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 05-2017
613 Team Tournament of III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
614 Dutch Female Championship 05-2017
615 Dutch Championship 05-2017
616 5 Torneo Citta di Treviso 05-2017
617 Championship of club `Atari` 05-2017
618 Lariks-17 05-2017
619 Olomouc 2017
620 Odense tournament 05-2017
621 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2017
622 Winter Tournament 05-2017
623 Championship of Nighniy Tagil 05-2017
624 III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
625 Frank Janssen 6d 2017 Dutch Champion
626 Krakowski Turniej Go 04-2017
627 New Year Tournament 04-2017
628 Essen 2017
629 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U20
630 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U16
631 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U12
632 Maidenhead 04-2017
633 National Veteran Championship 04-2017
634 Championship of Barnaul 03-2017
635 New Year Handicap Tournament 03-2017
636 RLP-Meisterschaft 2017
637 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2017
638 New Year Cup of Club `Aji` 03-2017
639 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 03-2017
640 Polish Youth Championship 03-2017
641 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1
642 26th Folka tournament 03-2017
643 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Gotoernooi 2017
644 Novouralsk New Year Tournament. 2nd Stage 02-2017
645 Novouralsk New Year Tournament 02-2017
646 Trys karaliai 2017
647 Jusandan 2017
648 Karlsruhe Go Open Winter 2017
649 La Carboneria 02-2017
650 Championship of Russia Under 9 02-2017
651 Championship of Russia Under 12 02-2017
652 Championship of Russia Under 16 02-2017
653 Championship of Russia Under 20 02-2017
654 Championship of Cherepovec 02-2017
655 Handicap Tournament of Club `Aji` 02-2017
656 2nd Leuninbo, rd1 01-2017
657 London Open 01-2017
658 Happy New Year and a healthy and good 2017
659 Concurs juniori GO Braila 2016
660 Croatian Championship 2016 title match
661 Tournament of Club `Sea of Tea` 52-2016
662 New Year Tournament 52-2016
663 METU Championship preliminary 2017/2 52-2016
664 Championship of Cheljabinsk 52-2016
665 Championship of Tatarstan. Main Group 52-2016
666 Championship of Tatarstan. High Group 52-2016
667 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/4
668 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 12 52-2016
669 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region. 1st Group 51-2016
670 Open Novouralsk tournament 51-2016
671 Team Tournament of II Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 51-2016
672 Memoria of V.A.Astashkin 51-2016
673 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 51-2016
674 New season Yunguseng Dojang begins on 2nd, January 2017!
675 Winter Go Festival. Main 51-2016
676 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2016
677 Championship of Magadan Region. Final 51-2016
678 EdinburghChristmas 51-2016
679 23rd Alpar Kilinc Memorial 51-2016
680 Finnish Championship Finals and Play-off 2016
681 Championship of Magadan Region. Semifinal 51-2016
682 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2015, League C 50-2016
683 II Stage of Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University among Schoolchildren 50-2016
684 Antonio`s Academy 50-2016
685 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League B
686 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League A
687 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 50-2016
688 Championship of Tula Region 50-2016
689 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 50-2016
690 Youth championship - U20 50-2016
691 Ile de france - Youth tournament - U12 50-2016
692 French youth championship - South West 50-2016
693 Antony Continuous Tournament - 3rd round 50-2016
694 Youth west tournament 50-2016
695 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 16 50-2016
696 Team Championship of Samara Region 50-2016
697 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2016
698 Winter Tournament 50-2016
699 XVII Open de Espana de Go 50-2016
700 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2016
701 02. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2016
702 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2016
703 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/3
704 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2016
705 Abakan City Tournament 50-2016
706 Finnish Championship League 49-2016
707 Team Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 49-2016
708 1st Leuninbo, rd10 49-2016
709 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2016
710 Rating Tournament `Peliken` 49-2016
711 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2016
712 Championship of Karelia 49-2016
713 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2016
714 Cork Go Tournament 2016
715 Udine2016
716 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2016
717 34. Niko-Turnier 49-2016
718 Romanian National Team Championship 49-2016
719 Go Baron Title Match 49-2016
720 Gosente mini handicap tournament 48-2016
721 Trofeo Milano 2016 Nona tappa
722 Cupa VolGo 2016 - A
723 Cupa VolGo 2016 - B
724 Cupa VolGo 2016 - C
725 Championship of Ukraine - Final 2016
726 42nd Serbian Championship 48-2016
727 British Youth Championship 48-2016
728 XXXVII. Berliner Kranich 48-2016
729 VIII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 48-2016
730 Coventry 48-2016
731 METU Championship preliminary 2017/1 48-2016
732 Qualifikationsturnier fuer das LIFE Children Go Event 48-2016
733 Cup of Izhevsk 48-2016
734 Selection tournament for Belgian Championship 2017 48-2016
735 4th ITU Go Tournament 48-2016
736 Turku Championship 2016
737 Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 48-2016
738 Gothenburg Open 2016
739 25th Folka tournament 48-2016
740 Open Viana do Castelo 2016
741 Johannes Obenaus 6d new Berlin 2016 Champion
742 I Open de Canarias 47-2016
743 Austrian Open 2016
744 over 115 players at the Berliner Kranich 2016 - LIVE BROADCASTS
745 Championship of Magadan Region Under 16 47-2016
746 Championship of Tomsk 47-2016
747 Championship of Russia. Final 47-2016
748 Turnament in Sonderburg 47-2016
749 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/2
750 19. Go to Innovation 47-2016
751 Go Baron 2016
752 City Championship 47-2016
753 Club `Lider` Tournament 46-2016
754 Dancing Dragon 46-2016
755 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2016
756 Register now for the Kranich 2016
757 Muenchner Bierseidel 2016
758 Tournoi de Lausanne 2016
759 Cup of Kyiv 2016
760 10. Japanischer Generalkonsul Pokal 46-2016
761 Il Gladiatore 2016 - XII Edizione
762 GO Open Opava 2016
763 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 46-2016
764 Three Peaks 46-2016
765 Club Tournament 45-2016
766 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District Under 16 45-2016
767 Cup of VSUES 45-2016
768 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2016
769 1st Leuninbo, rd9 45-2016
770 Kauno GO taure 2016
771 METU Newcomer Tournament-1 45-2016
772 Rapid 1.3 45-2016
773 Hungarian Open Championship 45-2016
774 37e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2016
775 Helsinki Casual 2016
776 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2016
777 Challengers 44-2016
778 Dortmunder Tagesturnier 44-2016
779 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 44-2016
780 2nd City Day Tournament 44-2016
781 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 8
782 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2016
783 Norwegian Championship 2016
784 31st Brussels Tournament 44-2016
785 39th Belgrade Open 44-2016
786 20th Israeli Go Championship 44-2016
787 Wessex 44-2016
788 Cordenons2016
789 Mannheimer Aji 2016
790 Cup of Japan Ambassador 44-2016
791 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 44-2016
792 Antonio`s Academy 44-2016
793 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2016 (Begleitturnier)
794 Autumn Handicap Go Marathon 44-2016
795 Fredericia Autumn 2016
796 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Girls 43-2016
797 Cyprus Go Championship 2016
798 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Boys 43-2016
799 Veyrier-Geneva Ko Go Club Open 43-2016
800 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 20 43-2016
801 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 16 43-2016
802 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 12 43-2016
803 Hobby 2016
804 Championship of Krasnojarsk 43-2016
805 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2016
806 Deskohrani 2016 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
807 Torneo di Pisa 2016
808 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 43-2016
809 Championship of Samara Region 43-2016
810 Championship of Center of Education #1. Boys 43-2016
811 Championship of Center of Education #1. Girls 43-2016
812 Autumn Sente 43-2016
813 Folka tournament 42-2016
814 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 9 42-2016
815 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 18 42-2016
816 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 12 42-2016
817 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 16 42-2016
818 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 12 42-2016
819 Open Championship of Tver 42-2016
820 X Semana Cultural Japonesa Coria del Rio 42-2016
821 Ukrainian Go Cup 2016
822 2. Hallenser Doppel-Zack 42-2016
823 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2016
824 Berliner Meisterschaft 2016 (Vorrunde)
825 City Championship Qualification 41-2016
826 SM2-karsinta 2016
827 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 41-2016
828 Bochumer Bambus 2016
829 Slovenian Championship 2016
830 EGF Academy Season 4 Cycle 1 League 1 41-2016
831 Sheffield 41-2016
832 Handicap Tournament 41-2016
833 GO Open Mikulov 2016
834 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final Side Open 41-2016
835 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 41-2016
836 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 41-2016
837 Trofeo Milano 2016 Settima tappa
838 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 2016
839 Serbian Youth Championship 2016
840 Serbian Youth Championship 2016 U12
841 16th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2016
842 11. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2016
843 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 2 40-2016
844 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 1 40-2016
845 1st Leuninbo, rd8 40-2016
846 Cup `Hangul`. Beginner`s Group 40-2016
847 Cup `Hangul`. Main 40-2016
848 2. TipTap Frankfurt, 2016
849 8. Bremer Shudan 40-2016
850 Cup of Magadan Region. Main Stage 40-2016
851 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2016
852 Torneo di Faenza 40-2016
853 Nagabiku.RU 40-2016
854 Stockholm Open 2016
855 Club Tournament 40-2016
856 La Carboneria 39-2016
857 report European Students Go Championship 2016
858 Czech Championship 39-2016
859 Copenhagen Open 2016
860 Stuttgart 2016
861 Swindon 39-2016
862 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary A 39-2016
863 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary B 39-2016
864 Championship of Krasnodar 39-2016
865 Moscow Youth Grand Prix. 4th Stage 39-2016
866 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 39-2016
867 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 2nd Stage 39-2016
868 Cup of Rivne 2016
869 Belfast Open 2016
870 Romanian Cup Final 39-2016
871 Berliner Herbstturnier 38-2016
872 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 1st Stage 38-2016
873 VIII Open de Go de Cadiz 38-2016
874 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2016
875 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2016
876 14. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2016
877 2nd Kelemen Zoltan memorial 38-2016
878 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2016
879 Zory 38-2016
880 Championship of Russia. Preliminary Stage 38-2016
881 Algarve Go Meeting 37-2016
882 Liga AGOCA - Gijon 37-2016
883 Cornish Open 37-2016
884 Russian Open Students Go Championship 37-2016
885 Cup of Karelia 37-2016
886 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2016
887 City Day Tournament 37-2016
888 City Qualification Tournament 37-2016
889 Finnish Championship Qualification 2016
890 Barnaul Autumn Tournament 37-2016
891 Fun Kyu Cup 37-2016
892 Delfts Toernooi 2016
893 Trierer Sommerturnier 2016
894 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2016
895 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei- Braila 2016
896 Northern 36-2016
897 1st Leuninbo, rd7 36-2016
898 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSOV 36-2016
899 18. Paderborner Ponnuki 36-2016
900 Scottish League 36-2016
901 Championship of Rostov-na-Donu 36-2016
902 Torneo di Este 2016
903 Female Championship of Russia 36-2016
904 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2016
905 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2016
906 Cup of Perm 36-2016
907 Far East Tournament 36-2016
908 Sevilla Este weekend 36-2016
909 Moravian Open 35-2016
910 Goistyczne Pozegnanie Wakacji 35-2016
911 Trofeo Milano 2016 Sesta tappa
912 Galati- handicap club tournament 35-2016
913 Jaakko Munkki 2016
914 MSO Open 35-2016
915 3. Wuppertaler Tonshi 35-2016
916 Nami Go 35-2016
917 OHRID OPEN 35-2016
918 eGoban Cup 2016
919 11th Izmir Tournament 35-2016
920 Naisten SM 2016
921 2016_ASTE_NAGUSIA
922 Zomergo 2016
923 Lipovljanski susreti 2016
924 Odense August 2016
925 Foreign Baduk Instructors Training Project 2016 in South Korea
926 Arundel 34-2016
927 The European Women Go Championship 2016
928 Tallinn 2016
929 4. Herkules Cup Kassel 34-2016
930 Punta Umbria`s summer 34-2016
931 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group A 34-2016
932 8th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2016
933 5th Grill&Go 34-2016
934 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group B 34-2016
935 Polish Championship Side Tournament 33-2016
936 Polish Championship League 33-2016
937 METU Summer Tournament 33-2016
938 Scottish League 33-2016
939 6 Torneo delle Dolomiti - Agordo 2016
940 Cupa de vara Hikaru 32-2016
941 Kyiv Summer 2016
942 Finale Campionato Italiano 2016
943 Kylma Kivi 2016
944 Kharkiv Region Championship 2016
945 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2016
946 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2016
947 4th Hitit Tournament 29-2016
948 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.2 29-2016
949 Novouralskie Berega. Second Stage 29-2016
950 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 29-2016
951 Aligre continuous tournament 29-2016
952 MOYO OPEN PARDUBICE 2016
953 Open de Lisboa 2016
954 2nd City Day Tournament 29-2016
955 Tampereen Kesae 2016
956 Moletu taure 2016
957 Moletai Rapid 2016
958 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2016
959 Serbian Cup 2016
960 XXXIX Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2016
961 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group D 28-2016
962 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group C 28-2016
963 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group B 28-2016
964 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group A 28-2016
965 Koelner Turnier 28-2016
966 Go Camp 2016
967 Sun Cup. Main 28-2016
968 Summer Peliken. City of Masters 28-2016
969 V OPEN DE GO DE BILBAO 28-2016
970 Sun Cup. Handicap stage 28-2016
971 La Carboneria 27-2016
972 42. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 2 27-2016
973 42. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 1 27-2016
974 Scottish League 27-2016
975 GGT2016
976 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quinta tappa
977 Korean Ambassadors Cup 27-2016
978 Romanian Rapid Championship 27-2016
979 Romanian National Championship 27-2016
980 Romanian Summer Go Camp Open 26-2016
981 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B/C 26-2016
982 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 26-2016
983 Milton Keynes 26-2016
984 12th GO Games Festival 26-2016
985 DEEPMIND IS COMING TO ST. PETERSBURG
986 Chess grandmasters playing Go
987 Blonds and brunettes Go match in Russia
988 Japan Go Congress in Tokyo ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2016’
989 Utrechts go Toernooi 2016
990 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2016
991 Freiburger Turnier 26-2016
992 Ile de France- League Championship 25-2016
993 Welsh Open 25-2016
994 Summer Peliken. High League 25-2016
995 Club tournament 25-2016
996 RU, Championship of Central Federal District 25-2016
997 Irkutsk City Handicap Tournamrent 25-2016
998 Cup of Tatarstan 25-2016
999 2. Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 25-2016
1000 37. Kieler Go-Turnier 25-2016
1001 Slovak Go Festival 25-2016
1002 Durham 24-2016
1003 Braila- junior club tournament 2016- beginners
1004 Braila- junior club tournament 2016
1005 37 Campionato Italiano 2016
1006 st. Augustiner Turnier 24-2016
1007 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 24-2016
1008 VII Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 24-2016
1009 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5, Side Open 23-2016
1010 4th Colegiul National Banatean Go Cup 23-2016
1011 Jesenik 2016 / Czech Champonship Qualification
1012 Csiki Cup 2016
1013 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quarta tappa
1014 Scottish Open 22-2016
1015 2016 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1016 Challengers 22-2016
1017 Odense Summer 2016
1018 Semifinala CN 2016
1019 Wien 2016 - Vienna International Go Tournament 2016
1020 Wagenings go toernooi 22-2016
1021 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2016
1022 Darmstaedter Go Tage 22-2016
1023 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2016
1024 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2016
1025 Ylakaupungin Yo 2016
1026 Jugendmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz 2016
1027 Swiss Go Championship 21-2016
1028 Tartu Spring 2016
1029 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 21-2016
1030 Strasbourg2016
1031 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (final)
1032 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1033 Championship of Kyiv 2016
1034 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2016
1035 Go in Duketown 20-2016
1036 Cup of Samara Region 20-2016
1037 Kidocup 2016 Top 8
1038 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2016
1039 Finnish Team Championship Series 2016
1040 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 20-2016
1041 Championship of Moscow 20-2016
1042 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2016
1043 Kidocup Main 2016
1044 Championship of Perm Krai 20-2016
1045 Lithuanian Youth GO Championship 2016
1046 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 20-2016
1047 Prepare for Go. School #199 20-2016
1048 Prepare for Go. School #1205 20-2016
1049 Prepare for Go. School #19 20-2016
1050 Nagabiku.RU 20-2016
1051 11th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2016
1052 Moletai 2016
1053 Croatia Open 19-2016
1054 Svenska Maesterskapen 19-2016
1055 Team Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
1056 Hikaru Cup. Group B 19-2016
1057 Scottish League 19-2016
1058 1. Internationales Staedtemannschaftsturnier � Chinacup Berlin, Gruppe B 19-2016
1059 Slovak Female Championship 19-2016
1060 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2016
1061 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2016
1062 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2016
1063 25th Slovak Championship 19-2016
1064 V. Valek Memorial 19-2016
1065 La Carboneria 19-2016
1066 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 19-2016
1067 29. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2016
1068 Championship of North-West Federal District 19-2016
1069 Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
1070 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 19-2016
1071 ClubsAE ladder 19-2016
1072 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 -Final Round 6
1073 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 5
1074 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 18-2016
1075 Championship of Solikamsk 18-2016
1076 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 18-2016
1077 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round
1078 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 3
1079 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 2
1080 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 1
1081 live broadcast: Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016
1082 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2016
1083 Candidates 18-2016
1084 Crimea Championship 17-2016
1085 CN Tineret 2016
1086 Club tournament 17-2016
1087 Cup of Japan Council General. Main 17-2016
1088 Danish Championship 2016
1089 Messeturnier Hannover 2016
1090 Oslo Open 2016
1091 Championship of Izhevsk 17-2016
1092 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2016
1093 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 17-2016
1094 Polish Championship Qualification 17-2016
1095 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 17-2016
1096 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group B 17-2016
1097 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group A 17-2016
1098 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2016
1099 CN Tineret 2016- sub 25 ani
1100 Ascona 2016
1101 Romanian Youth Championship- under 14- Final 17-2016
1102 Romanian Youth Championship- under 12- Final 17-2016
1103 Romanian Youth Championship- under 10- Final 17-2016
1104 Martinicup 17-2016
1105 22 Brambilla Memorial 17-2016
1106 Korean Ambassador`s Cup Finnish Qualifier 2016
1107 Welwyn Garden City 17-2016
1108 Korean Ambassador Cup 16-2016
1109 Romanian U18- Final 16-2016
1110 Romanian Youth Championship - U16 Final 16-2016
1111 Romanian Youth Championship - U14 Qualification 16-2016
1112 Romanian Youth Championship - U12 Qualification 16-2016
1113 Romanian Youth Championship - U10 Qualification 16-2016
1114 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 16-2016
1115 METU Championship preliminary 2016/4
1116 Cup of Baltika 16-2016
1117 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 16-2016
1118 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 16-2016
1119 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 16-2016
1120 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 16-2016
1121 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2016
1122 Championship of Karelia Under 20 16-2016
1123 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2016
1124 Prepare for Go. School #199 16-2016
1125 Prepare for Go. School #1205 16-2016
1126 Prepare for Go. School #19 16-2016
1127 Prepare for Go. School #15 16-2016
1128 Cup of Crimean Clubs 16-2016
1129 1. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 16-2016
1130 39th Serbian Teams Championship 16-2016
1131 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2016
1132 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 16-2016
1133 Championship of Tatarstan Under 16 16-2016
1134 Championship of Tatarstan Under 12 16-2016
1135 Championship of South Federal District 16-2016
1136 Prepare for Go 16-2016
1137 Good mood 16-2016
1138 6. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi Go Turnier 16-2016
1139 VI Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 16-2016
1140 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2016
1141 Fredericia Spring 2016
1142 Israeli Insei League season 2 15-2016
1143 Club `Leader` Tournament 15-2016
1144 Linzer Go Turnier 2016
1145 Spring Toutnament 15-2016
1146 Ukrainian Women`s Go Championship 2016
1147 Apeldoorn 2016
1148 XIX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 15-2016
1149 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 14-2016
1150 Bochumer Sprosse 2016
1151 Krakowski Turniej Go 14-2016
1152 Club `Leader` Tournament. Beginners 14-2016
1153 XXIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 14-2016
1154 Championship of Perm 14-2016
1155 Championship of Novouralsk 14-2016
1156 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 14-2016
1157 2nd Grand Slam Qualification 14-2016
1158 British Open 14-2016
1159 GO OPEN PLZEN 2016
1160 1 Tappa Circuito FIGG 2016, Pisa
1161 District Groningen 14-2016
1162 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/1 DY
1163 Trofeo Milano 2016 Terza tappa
1164 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 2nd Stage 13-2016
1165 Club `Leader` Tournament 13-2016
1166 Team Championship of North-East Federal District 13-2016
1167 Champiohship of Petrozavodsk 13-2016
1168 Go Festival 13-2016
1169 IV Memorial of Makeev 13-2016
1170 Spring Handicap Marathon 13-2016
1171 Italian Championship Final 13-2016
1172 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 13-2016
1173 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 13-2016
1174 School #199 Tournament 13-2016
1175 School #1205 Tournament 13-2016
1176 School #15 Tournament 13-2016
1177 School #19 Tournament 13-2016
1178 METU Championship preliminary 2016/3
1179 Nordic Championships 2016
1180 Club Tournament 12-2016
1181 1st Japanese Ambassador`s Cup 12-2016
1182 Kani 6 - Rabbitty Six 2016
1183 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2016
1184 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2016
1185 10th Higashikita tournament 12-2016
1186 Victor Tyschenko`s Memorial 2016
1187 Israeli Insei League 12-2016
1188 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2016
1189 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 12-2016
1190 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 12-2016
1191 10th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 12-2016
1192 43e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2016
1193 Weiqi im Weinkeller 2016
1194 Harburger Mausefalle 12-2016
1195 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2016
1196 OPEN IGC 2016
1197 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.1 12-2016
1198 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2016
1199 Nippon weekend - under 15 12-2016
1200 Nippon weekend - open 12-2016
1201 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 1st Stage 12-2016
1202 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2016
1203 Nikorai do 12-2016
1204 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2016
1205 Finale Campionato Italiano Online 2015 11-2016
1206 Championship of Novosibirsk Region. Semifinal 11-2016
1207 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2016
1208 3. Go tournament Lipovljani 11-2016
1209 Trigantius 11-2016
1210 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2016
1211 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (final)
1212 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1213 2016 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1214 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 1st Group 11-2016
1215 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 2nd Group 11-2016
1216 2016 Irish Confucius Cup
1217 Utrechts club toernooi 2016
1218 7� Yama no Kaze - Bassano del Grappa 10-2016
1219 Skye 10-2016
1220 Dragon Cup 2016
1221 eLMM oraz turniej towarzyszacy 10-2016
1222 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 10-2016
1223 La Carboneria 10-2016
1224 Trofeo Milano 2016 Seconda tappa
1225 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 10-2016
1226 XXXIV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2016
1227 4th Smyrna Tournament 09-2016
1228 XII Blansko Go Tournament 2016
1229 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 09-2016
1230 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 09-2016
1231 Hessische Landesmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 09-2016
1232 Open Championship of Rivne 2016
1233 37. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2016
1234 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2016
1235 Vaesteraas Open 2016
1236 Odense Winter 2016
1237 1st Zagreb Open 08-2016
1238 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 2016
1239 Kido Cup 08-2016
1240 Foras 2016
1241 1� Torneo Circuito ToscanaGO 2016
1242 26e Go toernooi Leuven 2016
1243 V Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 08-2016
1244 La Carboneria 08-2016
1245 Championship of Rivne among women 2016
1246 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2016
1247 Cup Consulate General of the PRC, Beginners Group 07-2016
1248 19. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2016
1249 1st Romanov Busness Services European Professional Go Championship 07-2016
1250 La Carboneria 07-2016
1251 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2016
1252 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2016
1253 Romanian Go Fed Youth Trophy - Side Open 07-2016
1254 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U20 07-2016
1255 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16 07-2016
1256 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 1
1257 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 06-2016
1258 Romanian Women`s Go Championship 06-2016
1259 Russian Championship Under 20 06-2016
1260 Helsinki Open 2016
1261 Cheshire Open 06-2016
1262 Good mood 06-2016
1263 Merhaba Avrupa 2016
1264 Haags Toernooi 2016
1265 Ambassador`s Cup 2016
1266 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (final)
1267 La Carboneeria 06-2016
1268 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1269 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
1270 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
1271 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
1272 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
1273 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
1274 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
1275 Dutch Championship 05-2016
1276 Hana Cup 05-2016
1277 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
1278 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
1279 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
1280 La Carboneria 04-2016
1281 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
1282 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
1283 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
1284 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
1285 Winter Tournament 04-2016
1286 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
1287 Maidenhead 03-2016
1288 Essen 2016
1289 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
1290 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
1291 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
1292 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
1293 Trys karaliai 2016
1294 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
1295 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
1296 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
1297 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
1298 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
1299 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
1300 Jusandan 02-2016
1301 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
1302 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
1303 Polish Championship League 02-2016
1304 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
1305 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
1306 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
1307 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
1308 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
1309 London Open 01-2016
1310 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
1311 Club tournament 01-2016
1312 Restart of EuroGoTV
1313 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
1314 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
1315 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
1316 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
1317 Close to be back online!!
1318 And....will we be back?!!
1319 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
1320 Challengers 22-2015
1321 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
1322 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
1323 Go in Duketown 22-2015
1324 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
1325 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
1326 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
1327 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
1328 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
1329 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
1330 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
1331 Touraine tournament 21-2015
1332 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
1333 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
1334 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
1335 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
1336 Chinese National Team Championship results
1337 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
1338 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
1339 Bracknell 21-2015
1340 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
1341 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
1342 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
1343 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
1344 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
1345 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
1346 Supercon Sevilla 2015
1347 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
1348 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
1349 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
1350 Swedish Championships 2015
1351 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
1352 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
1353 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
1354 La Carboneria 20-2015
1355 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
1356 XVIII Madrid 2015
1357 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
1358 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
1359 Chinese National Team Championship
1360 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
1361 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
1362 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
1363 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
1364 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
1365 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
1366 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
1367 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
1368 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
1369 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
1370 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
1371 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
1372 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
1373 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
1374 GLOBIS Cup and more
1375 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
1376 Apeldoorn 2015
1377 Candidates 19-2015
1378 Danish Championship 2015
1379 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
1380 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
1381 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
1382 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
1383 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
1384 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
1385 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
1386 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
1387 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
1388 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
1389 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
1390 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
1391 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
1392 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
1393 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
1394 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
1395 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
1396 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
1397 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
1398 Moscow Championship 18-2015
1399 Oslo Open 2015
1400 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
1401 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
1402 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
1403 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
1404 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
1405 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
1406 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
1407 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
1408 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
1409 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
1410 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
1411 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
1412 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
1413 Open EPFL 2015
1414 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
1415 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
1416 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
1417 Fredericia Spring 2015
1418 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
1419 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
1420 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
1421 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
1422 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
1423 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
1424 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
1425 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
1426 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
1427 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
1428 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
1429 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
1430 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
1431 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
1432 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
1433 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
1434 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
1435 Club Tournament 16-2015
1436 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
1437 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
1438 Rennes tournament 16-2015
1439 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
1440 GO Open Plzen 2015
1441 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
1442 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
1443 Oulun Kevat 2015
1444 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
1445 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
1446 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
1447 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
1448 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
1449 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
1450 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
1451 Nordic Championship 2015
1452 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
1453 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
1454 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
1455 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
1456 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
1457 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
1458 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
1459 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
1460 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
1461 Championship of Perm 14-2015
1462 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
1463 Go Festival 14-2015
1464 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
1465 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
1466 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
1467 British Open 14-2015
1468 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
1469 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
1470 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
1471 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
1472 3la 13-2015
1473 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
1474 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
1475 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
1476 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
1477 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
1478 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
1479 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
1480 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
1481 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
1482 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
1483 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
1484 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
1485 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
1486 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
1487 Erlangen 2015
1488 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
1489 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
1490 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
1491 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
1492 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
1493 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
1494 Club Tournament 13-2015
1495 GO for Luzern 2015
1496 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
1497 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
1498 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
1499 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
1500 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
1501 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
1502 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1503 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
1504 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
1505 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
1506 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
1507 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
1508 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
1509 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
1510 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
1511 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
1512 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
1513 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
1514 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
1515 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
1516 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
1517 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
1518 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
1519 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
1520 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
1521 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
1522 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
1523 IGT Pisa 11-2015
1524 Betting on the next move is back!
1525 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
1526 La Carboneria 11-2015
1527 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
1528 Trigantius 11-2015
1529 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
1530 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
1531 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
1532 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
1533 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
1534 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
1535 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
1536 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
1537 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
1538 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
1539 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
1540 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
1541 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
1542 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
1543 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
1544 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
1545 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
1546 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
1547 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
1548 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
1549 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
1550 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
1551 La Carboneria 09-2015
1552 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
1553 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
1554 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
1555 Vaesteraas Open 2015
1556 Kido Cup 09-2015
1557 Club Tournament 09-2015
1558 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
1559 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
1560 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
1561 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
1562 Silesian Cup 08-2015
1563 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
1564 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
1565 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
1566 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
1567 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
1568 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
1569 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
1570 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
1571 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
1572 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
1573 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
1574 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
1575 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
1576 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
1577 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
1578 Antony Tournament 08-2015
1579 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
1580 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
1581 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
1582 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
1583 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
1584 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
1585 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
1586 Club Tournament 07-2015
1587 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
1588 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
1589 EGF Academy
1590 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
1591 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
1592 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
1593 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
1594 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
1595 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
1596 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
1597 Cheshire Open 07-2015
1598 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
1599 NOW LIVE
1600 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
1601 Larix-2015
1602 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
1603 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
1604 Marathon Sente 06-2015
1605 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
1606 13th TIS 06-2015
1607 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
1608 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
1609 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
1610 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
1611 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
1612 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
1613 Odense New Year 2015
1614 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
1615 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
1616 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
1617 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
1618 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
1619 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
1620 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
1621 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
1622 Championship of School #43 05-2015
1623 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
1624 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
1625 Dutch Female Championship 2015
1626 Dutch Championship 05-2015
1627 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
1628 Kharkiv Championship 2015
1629 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
1630 Maidenhead 05-2015
1631 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
1632 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
1633 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
1634 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
1635 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
1636 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
1637 New Improved Search Function
1638 Jusandan 2015
1639 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
1640 Winter Tournament 04-2015
1641 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
1642 Torneo della Befana 2015
1643 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
1644 1st Varna Go Open 2015
1645 Osaka Go Camp 2015
1646 2015 Irish championship league
1647 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
1648 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
1649 Essen 2015
1650 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
1651 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
1652 wintergo_2014 03-2015
1653 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
1654 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
1655 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
1656 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
1657 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
1658 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
1659 London Open 01-2015
1660 Club tournament 01-2015
1661 2015
1662 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
1663 La Carboneria 01-2014
1664 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
1665 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
1666 New Year tournament 01-2014
1667 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
1668 Cup of Tver 01-2014
1669 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
1670 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
1671 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
1672 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
1673 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
1674 2014 Li Min Cup
1675 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
1676 AGOCA League 52-2014
1677 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
1678 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
1679 La Carboneria 52-2014
1680 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
1681 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
1682 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
1683 2014 Hannuka Tournament
1684 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
1685 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
1686 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
1687 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
1688 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
1689 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
1690 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
1691 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
1692 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
1693 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
1694 Polish Championship League 51-2014
1695 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
1696 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
1697 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
1698 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
1699 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
1700 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
1701 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
1702 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
1703 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
1704 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
1705 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
1706 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
1707 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
1708 Czech Female Championship 2014
1709 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
1710 Perpignan Tournament 2014
1711 Italian Championship 2014
1712 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
1713 Paris Meijin A 2014
1714 Paris Meijin B 2014
1715 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
1716 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
1717 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
1718 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
1719 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
1720 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
1721 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
1722 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
1723 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
1724 South London: double kyu 50-2014
1725 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
1726 South London: teachers 50-2014
1727 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
1728 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
1729 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
1730 Odense Christmas 2014
1731 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
1732 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
1733 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
1734 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
1735 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
1736 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
1737 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
1738 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
1739 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
1740 Turkish Go Championship 2014
1741 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
1742 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
1743 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
1744 La Carboneria 48-2014
1745 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
1746 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
1747 Bochumer Bambus 2014
1748 Mangafest 2014
1749 Gothenburg Open 2014
1750 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
1751 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
1752 Turku Championship 48-2014
1753 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
1754 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
1755 Go to Innovation 47-2014
1756 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
1757 UCC Go Tournament 2014
1758 Baltic Cup 47-2014
1759 Club tournament 47-2014
1760 La Carboneria 47-2014
1761 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
1762 Three Peaks 47-2014
1763 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
1764 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
1765 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
1766 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
1767 City Championship 47-2014
1768 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
1769 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
1770 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
1771 Salzburg2014
1772 Kauno taure 2014
1773 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
1774 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
1775 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
1776 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
1777 Letchworth 46-2014
1778 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
1779 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
1780 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
1781 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
1782 Rennes tournament 46-2014
1783 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
1784 17th November Tournament 46-2014
1785 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
1786 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
1787 Cup of NSU 45-2014
1788 Kharkiv Championship 2014
1789 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
1790 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
1791 Fredericia Open 2014
1792 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
1793 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
1794 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
1795 Wessex 44-2014
1796 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
1797 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
1798 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
1799 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
1800 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
1801 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
1802 Brussels 2014
1803 Oulun Syksy 2014
1804 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
1805 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
1806 La Carboneria 44-2014
1807 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
1808 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
1809 Silesian Cup 43-2014
1810 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
1811 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
1812 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
1813 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
1814 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
1815 Open Porto 2014
1816 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
1817 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
1818 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
1819 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
1820 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
1821 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
1822 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
1823 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
1824 Tenuki 2014
1825 Slovenian Championship 2014
1826 Club Tournament 42-2014
1827 BGA Title Match 2014
1828 Ukrainian Cup 2014
1829 Lyon tournament 42-2014
1830 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
1831 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
1832 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
1833 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
1834 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
1835 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
1836 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
1837 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
1838 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
1839 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
1840 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
1841 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
1842 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
1843 European Student Go Championship 2014
1844 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
1845 Helsinki Casual 2014
1846 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
1847 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
1848 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
1849 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
1850 Club Tournament 41-2014
1851 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
1852 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
1853 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
1854 Man v Machine
1855 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
1856 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
1857 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
1858 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
1859 Silesian Cup 40-2014
1860 Swindon 40-2014
1861 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
1862 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
1863 Cup of Rivne 2014
1864 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
1865 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
1866 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
1867 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
1868 Torneo di Pisa 2014
1869 Zurich Tournament 2014
1870 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
1871 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
1872 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
1873 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
1874 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
1875 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
1876 Shropshire 39-2014
1877 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
1878 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
1879 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
1880 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
1881 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
1882 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
1883 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
1884 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
1885 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
1886 Cornish Open 38-2014
1887 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
1888 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
1889 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
1890 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
1891 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
1892 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
1893 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
1894 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
1895 Delfts Toernooi 2014
1896 Northern 37-2014
1897 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
1898 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
1899 City Day 37-2014
1900 Odense Harvest 2014
1901 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
1902 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
1903 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
1904 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
1905 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
1906 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
1907 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
1908 International Go Cup 37-2014
1909 Mangalia open 36-2014
1910 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
1911 EZERAI 2014
1912 Summer Tournament 36-2014
1913 Cup of Perm 36-2014
1914 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
1915 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
1916 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
1917 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
1918 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
1919 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
1920 Belfast 2014
1921 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
1922 MSO Open 35-2014
1923 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
1924 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
1925 Stockholm Open 2014
1926 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
1927 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
1928 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
1929 Vladimir Open 35-2014
1930 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
1931 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
1932 Zomergo_2014
1933 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
1934 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
1935 2014 August Tournament
1936 Rostocker Ishi 2014
1937 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
1938 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
1939 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
1940 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
1941 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
1942 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
1943 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
1944 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
1945 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
1946 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
1947 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
1948 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
1949 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
1950 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
1951 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
1952 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
1953 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
1954 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
1955 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
1956 Torneo di Agordo 2014
1957 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
1958 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
1959 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
1960 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
1961 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
1962 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
1963 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
1964 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
1965 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
1966 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
1967 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
1968 47th City Championship Finals-2014
1969 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
1970 Cup of Russia 30-2014
1971 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
1972 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
1973 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
1974 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
1975 Candidate for the office of EGF president
1976 Part 2
1977 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
1978 Hungarian Go camp 2014
1979 2014 July Tournament
1980 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
1981 Croatian open go championship 2014
1982 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
1983 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
1984 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
1985 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
1986 Odesa Region Championship 2014
1987 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
1988 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
1989 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
1990 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
1991 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
1992 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
1993 CPT2014Amstelveen
1994 European Student Go Tournament 2014
1995 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
1996 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
1997 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
1998 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
1999 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
2000 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
2001 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
2002 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
2003 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
2004 Czech Championship 27-2014
2005 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
2006 IGA Correspondence Championship
2007 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
2008 Milton Keynes 27-2014
2009 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
2010 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
2011 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
2012 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
2013 Club Tournament 26-2014
2014 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
2015 Welsh Open 26-2014
2016 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
2017 EWGC 2014
2018 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
2019 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
2020 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
2021 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
2022 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
2023 Vienna 2014
2024 Durham 25-2014
2025 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
2026 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
2027 Iron Man 2014
2028 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
2029 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
2030 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
2031 Club Tournament 24-2014
2032 Open Lisboa 2014
2033 Go in Duketown 24-2014
2034 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
2035 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
2036 Kidocup 2014-Main
2037 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
2038 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
2039 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
2040 Millenium Cup 24-2014
2041 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
2042 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
2043 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
2044 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
2045 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
2046 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
2047 Swedish Championship 2014
2048 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
2049 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
2050 Club Tournament 23-2014
2051 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
2052 Csiki Cup 23-2014
2053 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
2054 Victory Cup 23-2014
2055 Cup of Samara 22-2014
2056 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
2057 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
2058 Scottish Open 22-2014
2059 Challengers 22-2014
2060 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
2061 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
2062 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
2063 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
2064 Apeldoorn 2014
2065 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
2066 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
2067 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
2068 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
2069 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
2070 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
2071 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
2072 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
2073 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
2074 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
2075 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
2076 La Carboneria 21-2014
2077 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
2078 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
2079 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
2080 British Youth Championship 21-2014
2081 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
2082 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
2083 Freiburg 2014
2084 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
2085 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
2086 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
2087 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
2088 Open IGC 2014
2089 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
2090 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
2091 Danish Championship 2014
2092 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
2093 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
2094 XVII Madrid 2014
2095 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
2096 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
2097 Bracknell 20-2014
2098 Silesian Cup 20-2014
2099 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
2100 Oslo Open 2014
2101 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
2102 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
2103 La Carboneria 19-2014
2104 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
2105 Candidates 19-2014
2106 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
2107 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
2108 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
2109 Go for Luzern 2014
2110 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
2111 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
2112 Metz Tournament 19-2014
2113 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
2114 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
2115 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
2116 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
2117 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
2118 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
2119 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
2120 Club Tournament 18-2014
2121 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
2122 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
2123 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
2124 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
2125 Martinicup 17-2014
2126 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
2127 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
2128 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
2129 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
2130 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
2131 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
2132 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
2133 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
2134 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
2135 Nordic Championship 2014
2136 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
2137 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
2138 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
2139 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
2140 Passover Tournament 16-2014
2141 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
2142 Tournaments coming up
2143 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
2144 Silesian Cup 16-2014
2145 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
2146 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
2147 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
2148 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
2149 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
2150 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
2151 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
2152 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
2153 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
2154 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
2155 Tula Cup 15-2014
2156 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
2157 Championship of Perm 15-2014
2158 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
2159 Antwerpen 2014
2160 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
2161 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
2162 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
2163 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
2164 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
2165 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
2166 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
2167 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
2168 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
2169 La Carboneria 15-2014
2170 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
2171 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
2172 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
2173 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
2174 Finnish Team Championship 2014
2175 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
2176 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
2177 Birmingham 14-2014
2178 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
2179 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
2180 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
2181 Belgian Championship 14-2014
2182 La Carboneria 13-2014
2183 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
2184 Kani6 2014
2185 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
2186 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
2187 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
2188 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
2189 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
2190 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
2191 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
2192 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
2193 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
2194 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
2195 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
2196 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
2197 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
2198 Skye 12-2014
2199 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
2200 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
2201 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
2202 Silesian Cup 12-2014
2203 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
2204 Vasteras Open 2014
2205 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
2206 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
2207 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
2208 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
2209 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
2210 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
2211 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
2212 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
2213 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
2214 Trigantius 11-2014
2215 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
2216 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
2217 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
2218 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
2219 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
2220 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
2221 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
2222 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
2223 Go Festival 10-2014
2224 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
2225 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
2226 British Open 10-2014
2227 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
2228 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
2229 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
2230 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
2231 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
2232 La Carboneria 09-2014
2233 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
2234 10th International Tournament 09-2014
2235 Kido Cup 09-2014
2236 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
2237 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
2238 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
2239 Silesian Cup 09-2014
2240 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
2241 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
2242 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
2243 La Carboneria 08-2014
2244 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
2245 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
2246 2014 Confucius Cup
2247 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
2248 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
2249 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
2250 Silesian Cup 08-2014
2251 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
2252 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
2253 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
2254 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
2255 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
2256 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
2257 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
2258 Haags Toernooi 2014
2259 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
2260 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
2261 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
2262 Cheshire Open 07-2014
2263 12th TIS 07-2014
2264 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
2265 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
2266 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
2267 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
2268 Februar im Go7 06-2014
2269 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
2270 Koziolek 3 06-2014
2271 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
2272 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
2273 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
2274 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
2275 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
2276 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
2277 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
2278 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
2279 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
2280 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
2281 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
2282 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
2283 Odense Winter 05-2014
2284 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
2285 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
2286 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
2287 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
2288 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
2289 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
2290 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
2291 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
2292 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
2293 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
2294 Dutch Championship 05-2014
2295 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
2296 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
2297 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
2298 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
2299 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
2300 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
2301 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
2302 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
2303 Irish Championship League 04-2014
2304 La Carboneria 04-2014
2305 Trys Karaliai 2014
2306 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
2307 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
2308 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
2309 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
2310 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
2311 Essener Go Turnier 2014
2312 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
2313 Winter Tournament 04-2014
2314 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
2315 Maidenhead 04-2014
2316 Championship of School 42 04-2014
2317 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
2318 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
2319 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
2320 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
2321 Torneo Befana 2014
2322 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
2323 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
2324 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
2325 British Open Now Open to All
2326 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
2327 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
2328 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
2329 London Open 01-2014
2330 Takapotku Open 2014
2331 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
2332 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
2333 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
2334 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
2335 wintergo 2013 01-2014
2336 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
2337 Club tournament 01-2014
2338 British Open Not So Open
2339 Udine2013
2340 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
2341 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
2342 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
2343 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
2344 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
2345 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
2346 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
2347 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
2348 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
2349 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
2350 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
2351 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
2352 La Carboneria 52-2013
2353 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
2354 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
2355 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
2356 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
2357 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
2358 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
2359 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
2360 Odense Christmas 2013
2361 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
2362 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
2363 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
2364 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
2365 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
2366 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
2367 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
2368 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
2369 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
2370 UCC Go Tournament 2013
2371 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
2372 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
2373 Polish Championship League 50-2013
2374 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
2375 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
2376 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
2377 2013 South London double kyu
2378 2013 South London mid kyu
2379 2013 South London top kyu
2380 2013 South London teachers tournament
2381 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
2382 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
2383 Torneo di Firenze 2013
2384 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
2385 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
2386 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
2387 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
2388 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
2389 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
2390 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
2391
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
2392 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
2393 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
2394 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
2395 Coventry 49-2013
2396 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
2397 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
2398 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
2399 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
2400 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
2401 BGA Title Match 2013
2402 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
2403 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
2404 Berlin Championship Final 2013
2405 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
2406 week 48 live TV events
2407 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
2408 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
2409 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
2410 La Carboneria 48-2013
2411 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
2412 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
2413 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
2414 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
2415 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
2416 Go to Innovation 2013 report
2417 week 47 2013 live TV events
2418 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
2419 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
2420 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
2421 City Championship 47-2013
2422 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
2423 Three Peaks 47-2013
2424 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
2425 Gladiatore 2013
2426 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
2427 League of Legends
2428 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
2429 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
2430 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
2431 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
2432 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
2433 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
2434 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
2435 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
2436 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
2437 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
2438 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
2439 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
2440 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
2441 Fredericia Open 46-2013
2442 The Finnish Championship League 2013
2443 Study Tournament 46-2013
2444 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
2445 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
2446 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
2447 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
2448 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
2449 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
2450 Perm Halloween 45-2013
2451 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
2452 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
2453 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
2454 European Go Student Championship 2013
2455 Gothenburg Open 2013
2456 Helsinki Casual 2013
2457 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
2458 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
2459 Open Porto 2013
2460 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
2461 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
2462 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
2463 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
2464 La Carboneria 44-2013
2465 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2466 Mannheimer Aji 2013
2467 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
2468 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
2469 Wessex 44-2013
2470 Belfast Open 2013
2471 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
2472 Austrian Open 2013
2473 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
2474 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
2475 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
2476 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
2477 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
2478 Tenuki 2013
2479 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
2480 Slovenian Championship 2013
2481 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
2482 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
2483 Norwegian Championship 2013
2484 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
2485 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
2486 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
2487 Mikulov Open 2013
2488 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
2489 Indis 2013
2490 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
2491 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2492 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
2493 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
2494 East Midlands 2013
2495 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
2496 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
2497 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
2498 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
2499 Ukrainian Cup 2013
2500 Bochumer Bambus 2013
2501 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
2502 Czech Championship 2013
2503 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2504 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2505 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
2506 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
2507 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
2508 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
2509 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
2510 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
2511 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
2512 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
2513 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
2514 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
2515 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
2516 34 Turniej VILO 2013
2517 Oulun Syksy 2013
2518 Board Games Festival 2013
2519 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
2520 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
2521 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
2522 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
2523 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
2524 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
2525 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2526 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
2527 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
2528 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
2529 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
2530 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
2531 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
2532 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
2533 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
2534 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
2535 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
2536 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
2537 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2538 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
2539 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
2540 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
2541 Cup of Perm 2013
2542 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
2543 Shropshire 2013
2544 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
2545 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
2546 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
2547 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
2548 17th Israeli Championship 2013
2549 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
2550 School Tournament- Polus 2013
2551 SM1-karsinta 2013
2552 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
2553 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
2554 Nuorten SM 2013
2555 Championship of South Federal District 2013
2556 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
2557 City Day Tornament 2013
2558 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
2559 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
2560 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
2561 Cornish Open 2013
2562 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
2563 Torneo di Pisa 2013
2564 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
2565 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
2566 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
2567 Russian Female Championship 2013
2568 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
2569 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2570 Delfts Toernooi 2013
2571 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
2572 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
2573 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
2574 Schweriner Turnier 2013
2575 Brno Tournament 2013
2576 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
2577 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
2578 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
2579 Northern 2013
2580 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
2581 Summer Tournament 2013
2582 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
2583 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
2584 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
2585 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
2586 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
2587 MSO Open 2013
2588 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
2589 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
2590 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2591 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
2592 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
2593 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
2594 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
2595 Odense August 2013
2596 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2597 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
2598 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
2599 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
2600 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
2601 Pogo Open 2013
2602 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
2603 World Youth Championship 2013
2604 Vladimir Open 2013
2605 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
2606 Stockholm Open 2013
2607 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
2608 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
2609 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2610 Odesa Golden 2013
2611 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
2612 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
2613 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
2614 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
2615 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
2616 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2617 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
2618 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
2619 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2620 Leksand Open 2013
2621 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
2622 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
2623 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
2624 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
2625 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
2626 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
2627 Samsung Cup 2013
2628 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
2629 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
2630 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
2631 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
2632 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2633 District Groningen 2013
2634 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
2635 Moyo Open 2013
2636 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
2637 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
2638 Russian Team Championship 2013
2639 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
2640 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
2641 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
2642 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
2643 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
2644 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
2645 Summer Go Camp 2013
2646 Milton Keynes 2013
2647 46th City Championship Finals 2013
2648 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
2649 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
2650 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
2651 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
2652 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
2653 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2654 Kieler Turnier 2013
2655 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
2656 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
2657 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2658 Charlie Marlow 2013
2659 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
2660 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
2661 Romanian National Championship 2013
2662 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
2663 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
2664 Mangalia Open 2013
2665 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
2666 Welsh Open 2013
2667 8th Marathon 2013
2668 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
2669 Durham 2013
2670 Slovak Go Festival 2013
2671 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
2672 II Open de Bilbao 2013
2673 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
2674 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
2675 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
2676 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
2677 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
2678 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
2679 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
2680 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
2681 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
2682 Croatian open go championship 2013.
2683 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
2684 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
2685 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
2686 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
2687 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
2688 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
2689 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
2690 Galway Go Tournament 2013
2691 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
2692 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
2693 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
2694 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2695 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
2696 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
2697 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
2698 Arundel 2013
2699 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
2700 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
2701 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
2702 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
2703 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
2704 Cup of Rivne 2013
2705 Fredericia Open 2013
2706 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2707 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2708 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
2709 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
2710 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
2711 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
2712 Scottish Open 2013
2713 Challengers 2013
2714 Apeldoorn 2013
2715 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
2716 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
2717 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
2718 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
2719 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
2720 Championship of Perm 2013
2721 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
2722 Kido Cup 2013
2723 Go in Duketown 2013
2724 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
2725 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
2726 Swiss Go Championship 2013
2727 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
2728 Open Lisboa 2013
2729 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
2730 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
2731 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
2732 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
2733 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2734 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2735 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
2736 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
2737 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
2738 Swedish Championship 2013
2739 Teden Mladih 2013
2740 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
2741 Bracknell 2013
2742 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
2743 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
2744 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
2745 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
2746 Amsterdam International 2013
2747 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
2748 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2749 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
2750 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
2751 Young Masters League 2013
2752 Cambridge Barlow 2013
2753 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
2754 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
2755 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
2756 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
2757 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
2758 Go for Luzern 2013
2759 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
2760 Riga Open Go 2013
2761 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
2762 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
2763 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
2764 Interview with InSeong Hwang
2765 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
2766 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
2767 Martinicup 2013
2768 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2769 Torneo citta di Este 2013
2770 Jaakko Munkki 2013
2771 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
2772 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2773 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2774 Danish Championship 2013
2775 Spring tournament 2013
2776 MSU Go Championship-2013
2777 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
2778 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
2779 Birmingham 2013
2780 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
2781 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
2782 Oslo Open 2013
2783 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2784 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
2785 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
2786 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
2787 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
2788 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
2789 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
2790 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
2791 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
2792 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
2793 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
2794 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
2795 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
2796 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
2797 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
2798 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
2799 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
2800 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2801 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
2802 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
2803 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2804 Go Open Plzen 2013
2805 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
2806 British Open 2013
2807 33 Turniej VILO 2013
2808 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
2809 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
2810 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
2811 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2812 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2813 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
2814 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
2815 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
2816 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
2817 Avignon Tournament 2013
2818 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
2819 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
2820 Go Festival 2013
2821 Passover Tournament 2013
2822 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
2823 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
2824 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
2825 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
2826 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2827 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
2828 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
2829 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
2830 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
2831 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
2832 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
2833 Handicap Tournament 2013
2834 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
2835 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
2836 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
2837 Oulun Kevat 2013
2838 rovnodennost 2013
2839 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
2840 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
2841 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
2842 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
2843 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
2844 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
2845 go7ix 2013
2846 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2847 6. Kyu turnir 2013
2848 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
2849 British Youth Championship 2013
2850 Paris tournament 2013
2851 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
2852 Cup of Tula 2013
2853 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
2854 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
2855 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2856 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
2857 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2858 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
2859 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
2860 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
2861 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
2862 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
2863 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
2864 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
2865 Trigantius 2013
2866 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
2867 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
2868 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
2869 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
2870 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2871 Fredericia Spring 2013
2872 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
2873 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
2874 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
2875 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
2876 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
2877 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
2878 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
2879 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
2880 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
2881 2013 Confucius Cup
2882 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
2883 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
2884 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
2885 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
2886 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2887 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
2888 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2889 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
2890 Oxford Ladder 2013
2891 Blansko Tournament 2013
2892 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
2893 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
2894 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
2895 Welwyn Gardens 2013
2896 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
2897 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2898 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
2899 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
2900 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
2901 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
2902 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
2903 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
2904 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
2905 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
2906 Vasteras Open 2013
2907 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
2908 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
2909 Cassovia Cup 2013
2910 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
2911 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
2912 Polish Youth Championship 2013
2913 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
2914 FORAS 2013
2915 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
2916 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2917 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2918 Tiger beats Miffy
2919 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
2920 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
2921 Cheshire Open 2013
2922 28th Antony Tournament 2013
2923 Winner`s sonata 2013
2924 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
2925 Haags Toernooi 2013
2926 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
2927 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
2928 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2929 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2930 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
2931 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
2932 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
2933 Festival Lariks 2013
2934 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
2935 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
2936 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
2937 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
2938 Odense Winter 2013
2939 Antony Tournament 2013
2940 Orsay Tournament 2013
2941 National Veteran Championship 2013
2942 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
2943 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
2944 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
2945 Dutch Female Championship 2013
2946 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2947 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
2948 Dutch Championship 2013
2949 Maidenhead 2013
2950 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
2951 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
2952 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
2953 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
2954 Winter Tournament 2013
2955 Jusandan 2013
2956 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
2957 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
2958 Wintergo 2012 2013
2959 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
2960 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
2961 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
2962 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
2963 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
2964 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
2965 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
2966 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2967 Trys Karaliai 2013
2968 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
2969 Childish Convention Championship 2013
2970 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
2971 Essen 2013
2972 Decin Tournament 2013
2973 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
2974 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
2975 Torneo della Befana 2013
2976 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2977 La Carboneria 2013
2978 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
2979 London Open 2013
2980 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
2981 2013
2982 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
2983 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
2984 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
2985 SM-finaali 2012
2986 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
2987 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2988 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
2989 GO7 Rapid 2012
2990 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
2991 .Three dragons. 2012
2992 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
2993 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
2994 Gosente winter tournament 2012
2995 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
2996 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
2997 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
2998 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
2999 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
3000 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
3001 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
3002 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
3003 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
3004 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
3005 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
3006 Championship of Karelia 2012
3007 Cup of Perm Region 2012
3008 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
3009 Championship of Kurgan 2012
3010 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
3011 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
3012 Go Baron Title Match 2012
3013 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
3014 EdinburghChristmas 2012
3015 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
3016 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
3017 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
3018 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
3019 Cluj- City Championship 2012
3020 Austrian Female Championship 2012
3021 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
3022 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
3023 David 2012
3024 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3025 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
3026 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
3027 Romanian Cup Final 2012
3028 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
3029 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
3030 Go Baron Finals Match
3031 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
3032 Serbian women Go championship 2012
3033 38th Serbian championship 2012
3034 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
3035 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
3036 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
3037 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
3038 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
3039 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
3040 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3041 Polish Championship League 2012
3042 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
3043 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
3044 Coventry 2012
3045 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
3046 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
3047 Go Baron Qualification 2012
3048 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
3049 XXXIII Kranich 2012
3050 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
3051 Russian Championship, Final 2012
3052 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
3053 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
3054 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
3055 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
3056 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
3057 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
3058 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
3059 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
3060 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
3061 UCC Open 2012
3062 Bielsko-Biala 2012
3063 15. Go to Innovation 2012
3064 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
3065 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3066 The Finnish Championship League 2012
3067 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
3068 Three Peaks 2012
3069 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
3070 17th November Tournament 2012
3071 Il Gladiatore 2012
3072 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
3073 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
3074 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
3075 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
3076 On cherche un traducteur.
3077 Autumn Tournament 2012
3078 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3079 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
3080 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
3081 Austrian Open 2012
3082 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
3083 Odense November 2012
3084 Berlin Go Week 2012
3085 Goeteborg Open 2012
3086 Oulun Syksy 2012
3087 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
3088 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
3089 Wessex 2012
3090 32 Turniej VILO 2012
3091 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
3092 Mannheimer Aji 2012
3093 Irish Ladder, October 2012
3094 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3095 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
3096 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
3097 Salzburg 2012
3098 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
3099 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
3100 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
3101 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
3102 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
3103 35. Belgrade Open 2012
3104 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
3105 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3106 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
3107 Palava Tournament 2012
3108 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
3109 XIII Spanish Open 2012
3110 East Midlands 2012
3111 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
3112 Ukrainian Cup 2012
3113 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
3114 LaPedra Octubre 2012
3115 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
3116 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
3117 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
3118 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
3119 Norwegian Championship 2012
3120 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
3121 Czech Female Championship 2012
3122 Czech Go Championship 2012
3123 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3124 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
3125 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
3126 Shodan Trophy 2012
3127 "Crow in a starry sky"
3128 Open Porto 2012
3129 Turniej Kotlany 2012
3130 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
3131 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
3132 Slovenian Championship 2012
3133 Board Games Festival 2012
3134 Bochumer Bambus 2012
3135 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
3136 KAUNO TAURE 2012
3137 ProGO match- sept 2012
3138 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
3139 Israeli Championship 2012
3140 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
3141 4th Cadiz Open 2012
3142 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
3143 Shropshire 2012
3144 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
3145 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
3146 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
3147 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
3148 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
3149 Swindon 2012
3150 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
3151 BGA Title Match 2012
3152 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
3153 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
3154 Fredericia Autumn 2012
3155 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
3156 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
3157 Cornish Open 2012
3158 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
3159 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
3160 Visegrad tour 2012
3161 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
3162 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
3163 Helsinki Casual 2012
3164 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3165 Open Mind Trophy 2012
3166 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
3167 Northern 2012
3168 Campionato italiano 2012
3169 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
3170 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3171 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
3172 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
3173 SM1-karsinta 2012
3174 European Female Championship 2012
3175 European Cup 2012
3176 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
3177 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
3178 Cup of Zauralje 2012
3179 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
3180 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
3181 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
3182 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
3183 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
3184 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
3185 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
3186 Summer Tournament 2012
3187 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
3188 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
3189 Zurich 2012
3190 OGK-AUGUST 2012
3191 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
3192 Irish Ladder, August 2012
3193 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
3194 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
3195 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
3196 Russian Female Championship 2012
3197 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
3198 MSO Open 2012
3199 Russian Women Championship
3200 Interview with Andrew Kay
3201 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
3202 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
3203 French Open Championship 2012
3204 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
3205 Taiwanese Go stars
3206 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
3207 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
3208 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
3209 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
3210 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
3211 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
3212 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
3213 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
3214 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
3215 Trickmove of the year!
3216 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
3217 Lai Yu-Cheng
3218 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
3219 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
3220 WMSG 2012 day 3
3221 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
3222 WMSG 2012 day 2
3223 WMSG 2012 day 1
3224 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
3225 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
3226 Interview with Jan Simara
3227 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3228 Novouralskie Berega 2012
3229 Altay Cup 2012
3230 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
3231 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
3232 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
3233 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
3234 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
3235 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
3236 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
3237 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3238 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
3239 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
3240 TurkuGP 2012
3241 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
3242 15. Serbian Cup 2012
3243 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3244 Moyo Open 2012
3245 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
3246 Oulun Kesa 2012
3247 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
3248 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
3249 Bergen Open 2012
3250 Ambassadors Cup 2012
3251 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
3252 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
3253 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
3254 Youth Go Camp 2012
3255 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
3256 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
3257 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
3258 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
3259 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3260 Russian Team Championship 2012
3261 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
3262 Romanian Summer camp
3263 Russian Championship under 20 2012
3264 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
3265 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
3266 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
3267 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
3268 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
3269 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
3270 Freiburg 2012
3271 Croatian Open Championship 2012
3272 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
3273 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
3274 Milton Keynes 2012
3275 Leksand Open 2012
3276 Welsh Open 2012
3277 Graz 2012
3278 Durham 2012
3279 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
3280 Mlody Korsarz 2012
3281 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
3282 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
3283 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
3284 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3285 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
3286 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
3287 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
3288 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
3289 Takapotku Open 2012
3290 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
3291 Slovak Go Festival 2012
3292 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
3293 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
3294 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
3295 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
3296 Priessnitz Cup 2012
3297 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
3298 Cup of Rivne 2012
3299 Dutch Student Championship 2012
3300 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
3301 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
3302 Open Lx 2012
3303 Hungarian GP 2012
3304 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3305 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
3306 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
3307 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
3308 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
3309 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
3310 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
3311 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
3312 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
3313 Challengers 2012
3314 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
3315 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
3316 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
3317 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
3318 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
3319 Toulouse Tournament 2012
3320 European Pair Go Championship
3321 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
3322 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
3323 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
3324 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
3325 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
3326 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
3327 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3328 Galway Tournament 2012
3329 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
3330 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
3331 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
3332 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
3333 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
3334 Serbian Female Championship 2012
3335 Kidocup 2012
3336 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
3337 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
3338 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
3339 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
3340 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
3341 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
3342 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
3343 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
3344 Swedish Championship 2012
3345 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
3346 Turniej Majowy 2012
3347 Scottish Open 2012
3348 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
3349 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
3350 Bracknell 2012
3351 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
3352 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
3353 Vetruse Cup 2012
3354 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
3355 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
3356 Cambridge Barlow 2012
3357 Youth Week Tournament 2012
3358 21st Slovak Championship 2012
3359 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
3360 San Marino CON 2012
3361 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
3362 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3363 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
3364 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
3365 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
3366 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
3367 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
3368 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
3369 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
3370 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
3371 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
3372 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
3373 Tartu Spring 2012
3374 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
3375 Candidates 2012
3376 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
3377 Britain seeks new leader
3378 Apeldoorn 2012
3379 Danish Championship 2012
3380 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
3381 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3382 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
3383 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
3384 3. Giessener T19 2012
3385 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
3386 Young Masters League 2012
3387 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
3388 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
3389 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
3390 Oslo Open 2012
3391 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
3392 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
3393 Porfirion Cup 2012
3394 Finnish Team Championship 2012
3395 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
3396 V.Valek memorial 2012
3397 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
3398 British Open 2012
3399 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
3400 Martinicup 2012
3401 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
3402 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
3403 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
3404 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3405 Spring Tournament 2012
3406 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
3407 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
3408 New 2012 European Youth Champions
3409 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
3410 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3411 Side Tournament 2012
3412 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
3413 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
3414 Slovenian open 2012
3415 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
3416 European Youth Go Championship 2012
3417 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3418 Passover Tournament 2012
3419 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
3420 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
3421 2012 Canadian Open
3422 Nordic Championship 2012
3423 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
3424 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
3425 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
3426 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
3427 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
3428 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
3429 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3430 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
3431 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
3432 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
3433 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
3434 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
3435 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
3436 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
3437 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
3438 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
3439 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
3440 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
3441 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
3442 Go Open Plzen 2012
3443 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
3444 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
3445 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
3446 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
3447 Arundel 2012
3448 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3449 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
3450 Meanwhile in southern Africa
3451 Bistrita spring cup 2012
3452 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
3453 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
3454 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
3455 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
3456 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
3457 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
3458 Welwyn Gardens 2012
3459 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3460 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
3461 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
3462 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
3463 Next tournaments in France
3464 British Youth Championship 2012
3465 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
3466 Skye 2012
3467 Ishi Open 2012
3468 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
3469 Polish Youth Championship 2012
3470 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
3471 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
3472 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
3473 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
3474 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
3475 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
3476 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3477 5. Kyu turnir 2012
3478 European Go Congress 2012 update March
3479 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
3480 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
3481 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
3482 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
3483 CSRB Club tournament 2012
3484 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
3485 Trigantius 2012
3486 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
3487 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
3488 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
3489 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
3490 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
3491 Black Stone 2012
3492 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
3493 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
3494 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
3495 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
3496 2012 Confucius Cup
3497 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
3498 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
3499 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
3500 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
3501 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
3502 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
3503 Kido Cup 2012
3504 Poznan Casual 2012
3505 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
3506 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
3507 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3508 Oxford Ladder 2012
3509 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
3510 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
3511 World Student Championship 2012
3512 Blansko Tournament 2012
3513 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
3514 New system of the Insei League on KGS
3515 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
3516 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
3517 Nottingham 2012
3518 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
3519 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
3520 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
3521 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
3522 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
3523 zjAva 2012
3524 Vaesteraas Open 2012
3525 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
3526 Oxford 2012
3527 FORAS 2012
3528 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
3529 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
3530 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
3531 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
3532 Cheshire Open 2012
3533 Cheshire Handicap 2012
3534 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
3535 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
3536 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
3537 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
3538 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
3539 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
3540 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
3541 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
3542 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
3543 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
3544 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
3545 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
3546 EYGC 2012
3547 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
3548 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
3549 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
3550 Winter`s sonata 2012
3551 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
3552 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
3553 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
3554 Dutch Female Championship 2012
3555 Bydgoszcz 2012
3556 Dutch Championship 2012
3557 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
3558 Some news from France
3559 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
3560 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
3561 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
3562 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3563 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
3564 Warszawa 2012
3565 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
3566 2011 British Small Board Championship
3567 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
3568 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
3569 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
3570 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3571 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
3572 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
3573 National Veteran Championship 2012
3574 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
3575 Essen 2012
3576 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
3577 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
3578 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
3579 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
3580 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3581 Russian Championship under 12 2012
3582 Championship of Barnaul 2012
3583 Club Tournament 2012
3584 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
3585 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
3586 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
3587 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
3588 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
3589 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
3590 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
3591 Black Stone 1-2012
3592 Trys Karaliai 2012
3593 La Carboneria 2012
3594 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
3595 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
3596 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
3597 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
3598 London Open 2011
3599 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
3600 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
3601 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
3602 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
3603 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
3604 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
3605 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
3606 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
3607 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
3608 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
3609 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
3610 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
3611 Romanian Female Championship 2011
3612 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
3613 Legends Cadiz 2011
3614 The 2011 Oporto Open
3615 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
3616 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
3617 Romanian Cup Final 2011
3618 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
3619 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
3620 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
3621 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
3622 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
3623 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
3624 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
3625 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
3626 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
3627 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
3628 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
3629 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
3630 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
3631 Arnhem 2011
3632 Irish Ladder, November 2011
3633 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
3634 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
3635 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
3636 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
3637 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
3638 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
3639 17th November Tournament 2011
3640 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
3641 Antony Club 2011
3642 Berliner Kranich 2011
3643 German Go Championship 2011
3644 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
3645 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
3646 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
3647 Championship of Voronezh 2011
3648 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
3649 Denkstation 2011
3650 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
3651 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
3652 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
3653 14. Go to Innovation 2011
3654 La Carboneria 2011
3655 Coventry 2011
3656 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
3657 Go to Innovation 2011
3658 Three Peaks 2011
3659 .Three dragons. 2011
3660 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
3661 32nd Italian Championship 2011
3662 Black Stone 11-2011
3663 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
3664 Hungarian Open 2011
3665 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
3666 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
3667 Team championships round 3
3668 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
3669 Club Tournament 2011
3670 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
3671 Goteborg Open 2011
3672 Styrian Masters 2011
3673 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
3674 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
3675 Finnish Championship League 2011
3676 Berlin Go-week 2011
3677 East Midlands 2011
3678 Bydgoszcz 2011
3679 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
3680 Championship of Tomsk 2011
3681 Russian Championship under 16 2011
3682 Mannheimer Aji 2011
3683 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
3684 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
3685 Brussels tournament 2011
3686 Qualification SENTE games 2011
3687 Wessex 2011
3688 Championship of Karelia 2011
3689 44th City Championship Finals 2011
3690 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
3691 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
3692 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
3693 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
3694 Black Stone 2011
3695 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
3696 Balma Tournament 2011
3697 Oulun Syksy 2011
3698 34. Belgrade Open 2011
3699 Norwegian Championship 2011
3700 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
3701 Palava Tournament 2011
3702 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
3703 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
3704 Championnat de Geneve 2011
3705 Copenhagen Open 2011
3706 European Students Championship 2011
3707 Salzburg 2011
3708 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
3709 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
3710 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
3711 Ukrainian Cup 2011
3712 High Noon 2011
3713 Shodan Tournament 2011
3714 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
3715 Israeli Championship 2011
3716 clubs under attack
3717 Board games festival 2011
3718 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
3719 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
3720 KAUNO TAURE 2011
3721 Go commercial
3722 Slovenian Championship 2011
3723 Bochumer Bambus 2011
3724 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
3725 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
3726 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
3727 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
3728 Poznan Casual 2011
3729 Shrewsbury 2011
3730 Insei League results: September, 2011
3731 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
3732 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
3733 EWGC Side Open 2011
3734 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
3735 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
3736 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
3737 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
3738 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
3739 Autumn Tournament 2011
3740 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
3741 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
3742 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
3743 Linkoeping Open 2011
3744 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
3745 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
3746 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
3747 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
3748 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
3749 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
3750 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
3751 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
3752 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
3753 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
3754 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
3755 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
3756 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
3757 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
3758 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
3759 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
3760 Swindon 2011
3761 Helsinki Casual 2011
3762 Pause
3763 2011 British Go Championship
3764 Cornish Open 2011
3765 Northern 2011
3766 XI Torneo di Pisa
3767 Delfts toernooi 2011
3768 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
3769 7. WIGO-Turnier
3770 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
3771 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
3772 French Open Championship 2011
3773 2nd Iasi Go Cup
3774 Brno 2011
3775 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
3776 SportAccord European Preliminary
3777 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
3778 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
3779 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
3780 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
3781 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
3782 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
3783 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
3784 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
3785 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
3786 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
3787 Buy a nice T-shirt and
3788 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
3789 Single, hot and ........
3790 Best Go-video ever
3791 The power of a 9p
3792 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
3793 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
3794 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
3795 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
3796 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
3797 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
3798 EGC and WYGC 2011
3799 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
3800 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
3801 several recent results 5-2011
3802 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
3803 Vetruse Cup 2011
3804 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
3805 Galway Open 2011
3806 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
3807 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
3808 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
3809 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
3810 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
3811 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
3812 Danish Championship 2011
3813 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
3814 German Championship 2011 qualification
3815 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
3816 Go for Luzern 2011
3817 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
3818 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
3819 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
3820 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
3821 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
3822 Murugandi reviews
3823 update Shusaku Cup 2011
3824 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
3825 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
3826 Shusaku Cup 2011
3827 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
3828 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
3829 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
3830 March Tournaments
3831 Nottingham 2011
3832 Bonn 2011
3833 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
3834 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
3835 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
3836 several recent results
3837 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
3838 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
3839 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
3840 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
3841 Oxford 2011
3842 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
3843 Takapotku Open 2011
3844 Weekend Jan 22-23
3845 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
3846 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
3847 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
3848 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
3849 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
3850 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
3851 Wanted: editors and journalists
3852 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
3853 Berlin Go-week 2010
3854 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
3855 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
3856 Championship Weekend
3857 Shrewsbury
3858 September tournaments - A class
3859 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
3860 Linkoeping Open 2010
3861 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
3862 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
3863 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
3864 Cotsen (USA) 2010
3865 Helsinki Casual 2010
3866 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
3867 Antwerp 2010
3868 Kido Cup 2010
3869 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
3870 British Championship Game 1
3871 10th Pisa Tournament
3872 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
3873 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
3874 Frioul 2010
3875 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
3876 French open championship
3877 Iasi Cup 2010
3878 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
3879 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
3880 Japanese rules...?
3881 The dangers of gambling
3882 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
3883 Tesuji of the week
3884 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
3885 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
3886 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
3887 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
3888 Big Nick
3889 bad moves
3890 Ilya Shikshin rules!
3891 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
3892 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
3893 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
3894 Funniest remark on KGS today
3895 The Finnish system
3896 did you know...?
3897 after round 3
3898 The Monkey Jump
3899 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
3900 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
3901 New faces top Pardubice Open
3902 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
3903 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
3904 Results 18-20 June 2010
3905 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
3906 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
3907 Some other results from last weekend
3908 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
3909 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
3910 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
3911 Electronic Archive
3912 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
3913 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
3914 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
3915 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
3916 Romanian Cup 2010
3917 2010 British Championship
3918 Strasbourg tournament
3919 Swiss Championship 2010
3920 European surprises at WAGC 2010
3921 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
3922 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
3923 Balkan Go Championship 2010
3924 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
3925 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
3926 Why Go
3927 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
3928 French Youth Championships 2010
3929 Strong Players Online Tournament I
3930 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
3931 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
3932 Associazione Goistica Italiana
3933 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
3934 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
3935 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
3936 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
3937 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
3938 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
3939 News from Milan, Italy
3940 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
3941 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
3942 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
3943 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
3944 Artem strongest student
3945 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
3946 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
3947 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
3948 Rada, her record will stand for ever
3949 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
3950 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
3951 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
3952 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
3953 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
3954 Novosibirsk Championship
3955 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
3956 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
3957 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
3958 Luzern Spring for John Walch
3959 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
3960 Facebook: friends from France first
3961 Some Saturday results
3962 Scottish Championship News
3963 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
3964 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
3965 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
3966 Tampere: many already registred
3967 EGD broke new record
3968 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
3969 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
3970 Reports from Russia
3971 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
3972 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
3973 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
3974 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
3975 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
3976 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
3977 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
3978 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
3979 Ali leads KILL-A
3980 Ankara again
3981 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
3982 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
3983 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
3984 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
3985 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
3986 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
3987 Kay wins British Open
3988 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
3989 Let my people go
3990 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
3991 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
3992 Next WMSG in Atlanta
3993 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
3994 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
3995 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
3996 Facebook for feedback
3997 KGS trials new Graphics
3998 Elvina jumped to of B-league
3999 Sensation: discussion on use of database
4000 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
4001 Husrev heads Hacettepe
4002 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
4003 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
4004 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
4005 World Pair-go Championship
4006 Fred filmed WMSG
4007 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
4008 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
4009 Three on top at Keizer Karel
4010 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
4011 Drama in KILL last Sunday
4012 Weekend results from all over Europe
4013 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
4014 11th Go to Innovation
4015 Many messages on Facebook
4016 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
4017 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
4018 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
4019 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
4020 Facebook chasebook
4021 Hebsacker has Hikaru
4022 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
4023 Macfadyen Skye High
4024 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
4025 Clash in C class
4026 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
4027 Terwey tops Castrop
4028 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
4029 Bucuresti 179 school
4030 Jaakko Munki Memorial
4031 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
4032 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
4033 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
4034 Bundesliga back to normal
4035 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
4036 Belgian Championship, part 1
4037 Ondrej Irish Open champ
4038 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
4039 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
4040 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
4041 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
4042 Vit views of vital points
4043 Red roses for favourite friend
4044 Flowers for ladies today
4045 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
4046 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
4047 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
4048 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
4049 Meng Master Student at World Oza
4050 Fredda first in KILL-A
4051 Future Champs of Hungary
4052 Chen chopped Dresden
4053 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
4054 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
4055 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
4056 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
4057 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
4058 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
4059 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
4060 Berlin is one of several new awards
4061 Three won three in Nottingham
4062 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
4063 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
4064 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
4065 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
4066 Record audience expected at KGS
4067 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
4068 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
4069 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
4070 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
4071 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
4072 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
4073 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
4074 Cambridge wins British League
4075 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
4076 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
4077 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
4078 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
4079 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
4080 Quarter of a century at Antony
4081 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
4082 Youngest pro ever is female
4083 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
4084 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
4085 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
4086 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
4087 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
4088 Metta takes Tortellino
4089 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
4090 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
4091 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
4092 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
4093 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
4094 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
4095 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
4096 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
4097 Go behind bars
4098 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
4099 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
4100 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
4101 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
4102 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
4103 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
4104 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
4105 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
4106 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
4107 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
4108 Pal Pandanet Prime
4109 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
4110 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
4111 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
4112 Rengo Song Contest
4113 European Go Congress in Tampere
4114 Favourites take early lead in KILL
4115 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
4116 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
4117 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
4118 Growth of Wintergo
4119 Chinese took over London
4120 Short Summary of Last Week
4121 Caledonian Canal Rengo
4122 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
4123 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
4124 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
4125 Origó increads lead in Hungary
4126 Book review 4: The Final Summit
4127 Book review 3-4: same structure
4128 Book review 3: Kamakura
4129 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
4130 X-mas number puzzle
4131 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
4132 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
4133 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
4134 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
4135 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
4136 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
4137 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
4138 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
4139 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
4140 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
4141 First fifty-plus title in Holland
4142 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
4143 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
4144 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
4145 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
4146 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
4147 Hungarian League
4148 Sunday December 13 - local results
4149 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
4150 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
4151 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
4152 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
4153 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
4154 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
4155 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
4156 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
4157 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
4158 Such a pity: winterschool called off
4159 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
4160 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
4161 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
4162 German Pair Go Championship 2009
4163 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
4164 Secret of our style
4165 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
4166 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
4167 Oliver Wolf
4168 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
4169 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
4170 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
4171 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
4172 Pop Panda of Milano
4173 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
4174 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
4175 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
4176 Mistrz Polski
4177 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
4178 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
4179 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
4180 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
4181 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
4182 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
4183 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
4184 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
4185 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
4186 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
4187 New: Life and Death channel
4188 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
4189 Need for more reporters
4190 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
4191 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
4192 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
4193 Wintergo will grow
4194 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
4195 French Youth Congress
4196 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
4197 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
4198 Toulouse trashes to title
4199 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
4200 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
4201 Kido Cup
4202 Kölner Go-Turnier
4203 French GO Open Championship
4204 4 tournaments broadcasted
4205 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
4206 World Mind Sport Games 2008
4207 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
4208 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
4209 FJ strikes again!
4210 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
4211 Brabant 2008
4212 Joseki lessons part 2
4213 watch on fullscreen
4214 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
4215 VIP-membership auto login
4216 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
4217 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
4218 Congress Champions 2008
4219 Naruto Reborn
4220 congress news 2008
4221 Naruto at the congress 2008
4222 Monkeys on a rock
4223 European Masters 2008
4224 Start European Go Congress 2008
4225 1000 members
4226 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
4227 Tale about cats
4228 The European Masters 2007
4229 Vilach 2007
4230 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.hw9x9.nl
leeg