Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate

Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013write

Germany The Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft, a class B tournament, played from 04-05-2013 to 05-05-2013 in Trier, Germany, was won by Yu-Kai Law 4k, second came Ryoichi Katoh 7k and third was Emanuel Schaaf 7k.

Result table.

placed by Newsbot at 15:14 Tue 07 May 2013




1 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
2 Silesian Cup 43-2014
3 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
4 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
5 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
6 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
7 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
8 Open Porto 2014
9 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
10 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
11 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
12 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
13 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
14 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
15 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
16 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
17 Tenuki 2014
18 Slovenian Championship 2014
19 Club Tournament 42-2014
20 BGA Title Match 2014
21 Ukrainian Cup 2014
22 Lyon tournament 42-2014
23 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
24 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
25 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
26 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
27 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
28 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
29 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
30 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
31 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
32 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
33 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
34 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
35 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
36 European Student Go Championship 2014
37 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
38 Helsinki Casual 2014
39 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
40 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
41 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
42 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
43 Club Tournament 41-2014
44 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
45 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
46 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
47 Man v Machine
48 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
49 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
50 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
51 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
52 Silesian Cup 40-2014
53 Swindon 40-2014
54 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
55 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
56 Cup of Rivne 2014
57 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
58 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
59 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
60 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
61 Torneo di Pisa 2014
62 Zurich Tournament 2014
63 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
64 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
65 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
66 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
67 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
68 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
69 Shropshire 39-2014
70 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
71 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
72 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
73 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
74 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
75 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
76 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
77 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
78 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
79 Cornish Open 38-2014
80 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
81 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
82 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
83 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
84 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
85 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
86 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
87 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
88 Delfts Toernooi 2014
89 Northern 37-2014
90 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
91 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
92 City Day 37-2014
93 Odense Harvest 2014
94 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
95 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
96 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
97 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
98 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
99 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
100 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
101 International Go Cup 37-2014
102 Mangalia open 36-2014
103 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
104 EZERAI 2014
105 Summer Tournament 36-2014
106 Cup of Perm 36-2014
107 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
108 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
109 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
110 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
111 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
112 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
113 Belfast 2014
114 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
115 MSO Open 35-2014
116 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
117 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
118 Stockholm Open 2014
119 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
120 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
121 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
122 Vladimir Open 35-2014
123 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
124 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
125 Zomergo_2014
126 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
127 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
128 2014 August Tournament
129 Rostocker Ishi 2014
130 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
131 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
132 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
133 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
134 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
135 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
136 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
137 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
138 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
139 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
140 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
141 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
142 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
143 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
144 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
145 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
146 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
147 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
148 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
149 Torneo di Agordo 2014
150 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
151 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
152 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
153 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
154 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
155 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
156 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
157 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
158 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
159 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
160 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
161 47th City Championship Finals-2014
162 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
163 Cup of Russia 30-2014
164 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
165 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
166 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
167 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
168 Candidate for the office of EGF president
169 Part 2
170 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
171 Hungarian Go camp 2014
172 2014 July Tournament
173 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
174 Croatian open go championship 2014
175 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
176 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
177 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
178 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
179 Odesa Region Championship 2014
180 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
181 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
182 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
183 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
184 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
185 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
186 CPT2014Amstelveen
187 European Student Go Tournament 2014
188 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
189 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
190 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
191 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
192 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
193 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
194 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
195 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
196 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
197 Czech Championship 27-2014
198 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
199 IGA Correspondence Championship
200 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
201 Milton Keynes 27-2014
202 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
203 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
204 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
205 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
206 Club Tournament 26-2014
207 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
208 Welsh Open 26-2014
209 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
210 EWGC 2014
211 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
212 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
213 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
214 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
215 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
216 Vienna 2014
217 Durham 25-2014
218 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
219 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
220 Iron Man 2014
221 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
222 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
223 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
224 Club Tournament 24-2014
225 Open Lisboa 2014
226 Go in Duketown 24-2014
227 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
228 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
229 Kidocup 2014-Main
230 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
231 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
232 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
233 Millenium Cup 24-2014
234 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
235 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
236 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
237 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
238 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
239 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
240 Swedish Championship 2014
241 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
242 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
243 Club Tournament 23-2014
244 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
245 Csiki Cup 23-2014
246 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
247 Victory Cup 23-2014
248 Cup of Samara 22-2014
249 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
250 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
251 Scottish Open 22-2014
252 Challengers 22-2014
253 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
254 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
255 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
256 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
257 Apeldoorn 2014
258 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
259 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
260 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
261 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
262 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
263 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
264 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
265 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
266 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
267 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
268 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
269 La Carboneria 21-2014
270 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
271 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
272 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
273 British Youth Championship 21-2014
274 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
275 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
276 Freiburg 2014
277 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
278 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
279 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
280 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
281 Open IGC 2014
282 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
283 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
284 Danish Championship 2014
285 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
286 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
287 XVII Madrid 2014
288 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
289 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
290 Bracknell 20-2014
291 Silesian Cup 20-2014
292 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
293 Oslo Open 2014
294 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
295 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
296 La Carboneria 19-2014
297 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
298 Candidates 19-2014
299 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
300 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
301 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
302 Go for Luzern 2014
303 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
304 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
305 Metz Tournament 19-2014
306 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
307 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
308 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
309 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
310 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
311 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
312 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
313 Club Tournament 18-2014
314 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
315 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
316 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
317 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
318 Martinicup 17-2014
319 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
320 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
321 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
322 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
323 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
324 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
325 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
326 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
327 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
328 Nordic Championship 2014
329 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
330 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
331 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
332 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
333 Passover Tournament 16-2014
334 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
335 Tournaments coming up
336 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
337 Silesian Cup 16-2014
338 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
339 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
340 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
341 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
342 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
343 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
344 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
345 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
346 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
347 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
348 Tula Cup 15-2014
349 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
350 Championship of Perm 15-2014
351 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
352 Antwerpen 2014
353 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
354 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
355 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
356 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
357 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
358 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
359 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
360 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
361 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
362 La Carboneria 15-2014
363 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
364 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
365 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
366 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
367 Finnish Team Championship 2014
368 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
369 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
370 Birmingham 14-2014
371 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
372 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
373 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
374 Belgian Championship 14-2014
375 La Carboneria 13-2014
376 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
377 Kani6 2014
378 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
379 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
380 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
381 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
382 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
383 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
384 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
385 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
386 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
387 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
388 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
389 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
390 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
391 Skye 12-2014
392 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
393 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
394 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
395 Silesian Cup 12-2014
396 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
397 Vasteras Open 2014
398 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
399 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
400 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
401 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
402 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
403 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
404 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
405 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
406 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
407 Trigantius 11-2014
408 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
409 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
410 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
411 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
412 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
413 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
414 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
415 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
416 Go Festival 10-2014
417 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
418 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
419 British Open 10-2014
420 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
421 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
422 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
423 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
424 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
425 La Carboneria 09-2014
426 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
427 10th International Tournament 09-2014
428 Kido Cup 09-2014
429 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
430 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
431 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
432 Silesian Cup 09-2014
433 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
434 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
435 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
436 La Carboneria 08-2014
437 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
438 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
439 2014 Confucius Cup
440 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
441 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
442 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
443 Silesian Cup 08-2014
444 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
445 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
446 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
447 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
448 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
449 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
450 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
451 Haags Toernooi 2014
452 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
453 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
454 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
455 Cheshire Open 07-2014
456 12th TIS 07-2014
457 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
458 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
459 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
460 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
461 Februar im Go7 06-2014
462 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
463 Koziolek 3 06-2014
464 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
465 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
466 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
467 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
468 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
469 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
470 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
471 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
472 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
473 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
474 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
475 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
476 Odense Winter 05-2014
477 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
478 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
479 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
480 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
481 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
482 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
483 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
484 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
485 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
486 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
487 Dutch Championship 05-2014
488 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
489 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
490 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
491 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
492 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
493 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
494 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
495 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
496 Irish Championship League 04-2014
497 La Carboneria 04-2014
498 Trys Karaliai 2014
499 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
500 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
501 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
502 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
503 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
504 Essener Go Turnier 2014
505 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
506 Winter Tournament 04-2014
507 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
508 Maidenhead 04-2014
509 Championship of School 42 04-2014
510 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
511 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
512 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
513 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
514 Torneo Befana 2014
515 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
516 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
517 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
518 British Open Now Open to All
519 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
520 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
521 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
522 London Open 01-2014
523 Takapotku Open 2014
524 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
525 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
526 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
527 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
528 wintergo 2013 01-2014
529 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
530 Club tournament 01-2014
531 British Open Not So Open
532 Udine2013
533 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
534 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
535 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
536 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
537 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
538 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
539 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
540 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
541 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
542 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
543 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
544 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
545 La Carboneria 52-2013
546 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
547 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
548 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
549 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
550 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
551 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
552 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
553 Odense Christmas 2013
554 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
555 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
556 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
557 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
558 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
559 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
560 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
561 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
562 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
563 UCC Go Tournament 2013
564 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
565 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
566 Polish Championship League 50-2013
567 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
568 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
569 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
570 2013 South London double kyu
571 2013 South London mid kyu
572 2013 South London top kyu
573 2013 South London teachers tournament
574 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
575 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
576 Torneo di Firenze 2013
577 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
578 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
579 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
580 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
581 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
582 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
583 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
584
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
585 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
586 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
587 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
588 Coventry 49-2013
589 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
590 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
591 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
592 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
593 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
594 BGA Title Match 2013
595 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
596 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
597 Berlin Championship Final 2013
598 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
599 week 48 live TV events
600 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
601 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
602 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
603 La Carboneria 48-2013
604 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
605 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
606 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
607 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
608 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
609 Go to Innovation 2013 report
610 week 47 2013 live TV events
611 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
612 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
613 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
614 City Championship 47-2013
615 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
616 Three Peaks 47-2013
617 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
618 Gladiatore 2013
619 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
620 League of Legends
621 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
622 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
623 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
624 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
625 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
626 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
627 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
628 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
629 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
630 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
631 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
632 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
633 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
634 Fredericia Open 46-2013
635 The Finnish Championship League 2013
636 Study Tournament 46-2013
637 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
638 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
639 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
640 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
641 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
642 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
643 Perm Halloween 45-2013
644 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
645 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
646 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
647 European Go Student Championship 2013
648 Gothenburg Open 2013
649 Helsinki Casual 2013
650 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
651 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
652 Open Porto 2013
653 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
654 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
655 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
656 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
657 La Carboneria 44-2013
658 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
659 Mannheimer Aji 2013
660 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
661 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
662 Wessex 44-2013
663 Belfast Open 2013
664 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
665 Austrian Open 2013
666 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
667 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
668 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
669 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
670 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
671 Tenuki 2013
672 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
673 Slovenian Championship 2013
674 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
675 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
676 Norwegian Championship 2013
677 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
678 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
679 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
680 Mikulov Open 2013
681 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
682 Indis 2013
683 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
684 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
685 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
686 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
687 East Midlands 2013
688 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
689 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
690 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
691 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
692 Ukrainian Cup 2013
693 Bochumer Bambus 2013
694 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
695 Czech Championship 2013
696 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
697 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
698 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
699 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
700 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
701 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
702 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
703 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
704 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
705 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
706 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
707 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
708 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
709 34 Turniej VILO 2013
710 Oulun Syksy 2013
711 Board Games Festival 2013
712 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
713 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
714 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
715 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
716 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
717 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
718 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
719 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
720 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
721 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
722 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
723 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
724 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
725 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
726 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
727 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
728 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
729 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
730 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
731 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
732 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
733 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
734 Cup of Perm 2013
735 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
736 Shropshire 2013
737 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
738 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
739 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
740 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
741 17th Israeli Championship 2013
742 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
743 School Tournament- Polus 2013
744 SM1-karsinta 2013
745 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
746 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
747 Nuorten SM 2013
748 Championship of South Federal District 2013
749 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
750 City Day Tornament 2013
751 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
752 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
753 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
754 Cornish Open 2013
755 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
756 Torneo di Pisa 2013
757 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
758 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
759 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
760 Russian Female Championship 2013
761 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
762 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
763 Delfts Toernooi 2013
764 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
765 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
766 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
767 Schweriner Turnier 2013
768 Brno Tournament 2013
769 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
770 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
771 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
772 Northern 2013
773 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
774 Summer Tournament 2013
775 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
776 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
777 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
778 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
779 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
780 MSO Open 2013
781 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
782 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
783 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
784 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
785 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
786 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
787 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
788 Odense August 2013
789 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
790 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
791 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
792 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
793 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
794 Pogo Open 2013
795 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
796 World Youth Championship 2013
797 Vladimir Open 2013
798 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
799 Stockholm Open 2013
800 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
801 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
802 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
803 Odesa Golden 2013
804 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
805 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
806 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
807 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
808 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
809 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
810 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
811 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
812 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
813 Leksand Open 2013
814 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
815 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
816 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
817 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
818 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
819 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
820 Samsung Cup 2013
821 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
822 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
823 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
824 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
825 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
826 District Groningen 2013
827 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
828 Moyo Open 2013
829 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
830 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
831 Russian Team Championship 2013
832 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
833 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
834 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
835 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
836 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
837 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
838 Summer Go Camp 2013
839 Milton Keynes 2013
840 46th City Championship Finals 2013
841 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
842 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
843 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
844 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
845 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
846 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
847 Kieler Turnier 2013
848 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
849 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
850 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
851 Charlie Marlow 2013
852 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
853 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
854 Romanian National Championship 2013
855 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
856 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
857 Mangalia Open 2013
858 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
859 Welsh Open 2013
860 8th Marathon 2013
861 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
862 Durham 2013
863 Slovak Go Festival 2013
864 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
865 II Open de Bilbao 2013
866 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
867 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
868 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
869 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
870 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
871 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
872 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
873 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
874 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
875 Croatian open go championship 2013.
876 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
877 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
878 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
879 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
880 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
881 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
882 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
883 Galway Go Tournament 2013
884 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
885 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
886 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
887 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
888 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
889 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
890 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
891 Arundel 2013
892 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
893 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
894 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
895 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
896 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
897 Cup of Rivne 2013
898 Fredericia Open 2013
899 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
900 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
901 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
902 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
903 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
904 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
905 Scottish Open 2013
906 Challengers 2013
907 Apeldoorn 2013
908 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
909 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
910 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
911 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
912 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
913 Championship of Perm 2013
914 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
915 Kido Cup 2013
916 Go in Duketown 2013
917 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
918 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
919 Swiss Go Championship 2013
920 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
921 Open Lisboa 2013
922 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
923 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
924 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
925 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
926 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
927 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
928 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
929 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
930 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
931 Swedish Championship 2013
932 Teden Mladih 2013
933 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
934 Bracknell 2013
935 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
936 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
937 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
938 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
939 Amsterdam International 2013
940 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
941 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
942 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
943 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
944 Young Masters League 2013
945 Cambridge Barlow 2013
946 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
947 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
948 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
949 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
950 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
951 Go for Luzern 2013
952 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
953 Riga Open Go 2013
954 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
955 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
956 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
957 Interview with InSeong Hwang
958 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
959 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
960 Martinicup 2013
961 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
962 Torneo citta di Este 2013
963 Jaakko Munkki 2013
964 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
965 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
966 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
967 Danish Championship 2013
968 Spring tournament 2013
969 MSU Go Championship-2013
970 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
971 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
972 Birmingham 2013
973 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
974 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
975 Oslo Open 2013
976 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
977 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
978 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
979 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
980 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
981 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
982 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
983 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
984 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
985 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
986 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
987 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
988 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
989 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
990 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
991 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
992 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
993 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
994 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
995 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
996 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
997 Go Open Plzen 2013
998 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
999 British Open 2013
1000 33 Turniej VILO 2013
1001 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
1002 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
1003 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
1004 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1005 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1006 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
1007 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
1008 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
1009 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
1010 Avignon Tournament 2013
1011 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
1012 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
1013 Go Festival 2013
1014 Passover Tournament 2013
1015 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
1016 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
1017 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
1018 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
1019 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1020 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
1021 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
1022 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
1023 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
1024 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
1025 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
1026 Handicap Tournament 2013
1027 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
1028 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
1029 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
1030 Oulun Kevat 2013
1031 rovnodennost 2013
1032 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
1033 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
1034 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
1035 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
1036 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
1037 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
1038 go7ix 2013
1039 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1040 6. Kyu turnir 2013
1041 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
1042 British Youth Championship 2013
1043 Paris tournament 2013
1044 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
1045 Cup of Tula 2013
1046 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
1047 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
1048 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1049 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
1050 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1051 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
1052 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
1053 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
1054 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
1055 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
1056 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
1057 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
1058 Trigantius 2013
1059 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
1060 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
1061 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
1062 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
1063 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1064 Fredericia Spring 2013
1065 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
1066 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
1067 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
1068 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
1069 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
1070 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
1071 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
1072 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
1073 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
1074 2013 Confucius Cup
1075 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
1076 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
1077 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
1078 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
1079 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1080 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
1081 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1082 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
1083 Oxford Ladder 2013
1084 Blansko Tournament 2013
1085 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1086 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
1087 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
1088 Welwyn Gardens 2013
1089 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
1090 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1091 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
1092 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
1093 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
1094 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
1095 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
1096 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
1097 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
1098 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
1099 Vasteras Open 2013
1100 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
1101 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
1102 Cassovia Cup 2013
1103 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
1104 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
1105 Polish Youth Championship 2013
1106 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
1107 FORAS 2013
1108 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
1109 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1110 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1111 Tiger beats Miffy
1112 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
1113 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
1114 Cheshire Open 2013
1115 28th Antony Tournament 2013
1116 Winner`s sonata 2013
1117 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
1118 Haags Toernooi 2013
1119 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
1120 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
1121 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1122 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1123 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
1124 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
1125 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
1126 Festival Lariks 2013
1127 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
1128 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
1129 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
1130 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
1131 Odense Winter 2013
1132 Antony Tournament 2013
1133 Orsay Tournament 2013
1134 National Veteran Championship 2013
1135 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
1136 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
1137 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
1138 Dutch Female Championship 2013
1139 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1140 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
1141 Dutch Championship 2013
1142 Maidenhead 2013
1143 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
1144 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
1145 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
1146 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
1147 Winter Tournament 2013
1148 Jusandan 2013
1149 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
1150 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
1151 Wintergo 2012 2013
1152 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
1153 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
1154 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
1155 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
1156 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
1157 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
1158 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
1159 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1160 Trys Karaliai 2013
1161 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
1162 Childish Convention Championship 2013
1163 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
1164 Essen 2013
1165 Decin Tournament 2013
1166 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
1167 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
1168 Torneo della Befana 2013
1169 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1170 La Carboneria 2013
1171 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
1172 London Open 2013
1173 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
1174 2013
1175 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
1176 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
1177 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
1178 SM-finaali 2012
1179 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
1180 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1181 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
1182 GO7 Rapid 2012
1183 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
1184 .Three dragons. 2012
1185 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
1186 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
1187 Gosente winter tournament 2012
1188 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
1189 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
1190 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
1191 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
1192 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
1193 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
1194 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
1195 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
1196 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
1197 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
1198 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
1199 Championship of Karelia 2012
1200 Cup of Perm Region 2012
1201 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
1202 Championship of Kurgan 2012
1203 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
1204 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
1205 Go Baron Title Match 2012
1206 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
1207 EdinburghChristmas 2012
1208 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
1209 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
1210 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
1211 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
1212 Cluj- City Championship 2012
1213 Austrian Female Championship 2012
1214 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
1215 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
1216 David 2012
1217 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1218 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
1219 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
1220 Romanian Cup Final 2012
1221 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
1222 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
1223 Go Baron Finals Match
1224 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
1225 Serbian women Go championship 2012
1226 38th Serbian championship 2012
1227 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
1228 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
1229 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
1230 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
1231 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
1232 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
1233 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1234 Polish Championship League 2012
1235 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1236 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
1237 Coventry 2012
1238 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
1239 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
1240 Go Baron Qualification 2012
1241 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
1242 XXXIII Kranich 2012
1243 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
1244 Russian Championship, Final 2012
1245 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
1246 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
1247 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
1248 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
1249 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
1250 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
1251 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
1252 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
1253 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
1254 UCC Open 2012
1255 Bielsko-Biala 2012
1256 15. Go to Innovation 2012
1257 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
1258 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1259 The Finnish Championship League 2012
1260 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
1261 Three Peaks 2012
1262 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
1263 17th November Tournament 2012
1264 Il Gladiatore 2012
1265 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
1266 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
1267 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
1268 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
1269 On cherche un traducteur.
1270 Autumn Tournament 2012
1271 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1272 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
1273 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
1274 Austrian Open 2012
1275 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
1276 Odense November 2012
1277 Berlin Go Week 2012
1278 Goeteborg Open 2012
1279 Oulun Syksy 2012
1280 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
1281 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
1282 Wessex 2012
1283 32 Turniej VILO 2012
1284 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
1285 Mannheimer Aji 2012
1286 Irish Ladder, October 2012
1287 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1288 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
1289 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
1290 Salzburg 2012
1291 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
1292 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
1293 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
1294 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
1295 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
1296 35. Belgrade Open 2012
1297 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
1298 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1299 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
1300 Palava Tournament 2012
1301 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
1302 XIII Spanish Open 2012
1303 East Midlands 2012
1304 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
1305 Ukrainian Cup 2012
1306 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
1307 LaPedra Octubre 2012
1308 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
1309 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
1310 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
1311 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
1312 Norwegian Championship 2012
1313 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
1314 Czech Female Championship 2012
1315 Czech Go Championship 2012
1316 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1317 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
1318 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
1319 Shodan Trophy 2012
1320 "Crow in a starry sky"
1321 Open Porto 2012
1322 Turniej Kotlany 2012
1323 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
1324 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
1325 Slovenian Championship 2012
1326 Board Games Festival 2012
1327 Bochumer Bambus 2012
1328 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
1329 KAUNO TAURE 2012
1330 ProGO match- sept 2012
1331 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
1332 Israeli Championship 2012
1333 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
1334 4th Cadiz Open 2012
1335 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
1336 Shropshire 2012
1337 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
1338 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
1339 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
1340 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
1341 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
1342 Swindon 2012
1343 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
1344 BGA Title Match 2012
1345 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
1346 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
1347 Fredericia Autumn 2012
1348 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
1349 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
1350 Cornish Open 2012
1351 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
1352 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
1353 Visegrad tour 2012
1354 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
1355 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
1356 Helsinki Casual 2012
1357 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1358 Open Mind Trophy 2012
1359 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
1360 Northern 2012
1361 Campionato italiano 2012
1362 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
1363 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1364 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
1365 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
1366 SM1-karsinta 2012
1367 European Female Championship 2012
1368 European Cup 2012
1369 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
1370 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
1371 Cup of Zauralje 2012
1372 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
1373 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
1374 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
1375 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
1376 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
1377 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
1378 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
1379 Summer Tournament 2012
1380 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
1381 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
1382 Zurich 2012
1383 OGK-AUGUST 2012
1384 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
1385 Irish Ladder, August 2012
1386 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
1387 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
1388 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
1389 Russian Female Championship 2012
1390 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
1391 MSO Open 2012
1392 Russian Women Championship
1393 Interview with Andrew Kay
1394 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
1395 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
1396 French Open Championship 2012
1397 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
1398 Taiwanese Go stars
1399 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
1400 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
1401 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
1402 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
1403 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
1404 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
1405 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
1406 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
1407 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
1408 Trickmove of the year!
1409 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
1410 Lai Yu-Cheng
1411 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
1412 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
1413 WMSG 2012 day 3
1414 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
1415 WMSG 2012 day 2
1416 WMSG 2012 day 1
1417 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
1418 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
1419 Interview with Jan Simara
1420 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1421 Novouralskie Berega 2012
1422 Altay Cup 2012
1423 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
1424 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
1425 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
1426 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
1427 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
1428 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
1429 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
1430 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1431 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
1432 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
1433 TurkuGP 2012
1434 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
1435 15. Serbian Cup 2012
1436 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1437 Moyo Open 2012
1438 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
1439 Oulun Kesa 2012
1440 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
1441 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
1442 Bergen Open 2012
1443 Ambassadors Cup 2012
1444 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
1445 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
1446 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
1447 Youth Go Camp 2012
1448 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
1449 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
1450 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
1451 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
1452 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1453 Russian Team Championship 2012
1454 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
1455 Romanian Summer camp
1456 Russian Championship under 20 2012
1457 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
1458 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
1459 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
1460 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
1461 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
1462 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
1463 Freiburg 2012
1464 Croatian Open Championship 2012
1465 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
1466 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
1467 Milton Keynes 2012
1468 Leksand Open 2012
1469 Welsh Open 2012
1470 Graz 2012
1471 Durham 2012
1472 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
1473 Mlody Korsarz 2012
1474 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
1475 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
1476 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
1477 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1478 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
1479 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
1480 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
1481 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
1482 Takapotku Open 2012
1483 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
1484 Slovak Go Festival 2012
1485 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
1486 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
1487 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
1488 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
1489 Priessnitz Cup 2012
1490 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
1491 Cup of Rivne 2012
1492 Dutch Student Championship 2012
1493 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
1494 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
1495 Open Lx 2012
1496 Hungarian GP 2012
1497 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1498 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
1499 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
1500 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
1501 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
1502 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
1503 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
1504 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
1505 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
1506 Challengers 2012
1507 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
1508 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
1509 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
1510 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
1511 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
1512 Toulouse Tournament 2012
1513 European Pair Go Championship
1514 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
1515 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
1516 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
1517 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
1518 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
1519 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
1520 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1521 Galway Tournament 2012
1522 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
1523 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
1524 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
1525 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
1526 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
1527 Serbian Female Championship 2012
1528 Kidocup 2012
1529 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
1530 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
1531 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
1532 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
1533 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
1534 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
1535 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
1536 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
1537 Swedish Championship 2012
1538 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
1539 Turniej Majowy 2012
1540 Scottish Open 2012
1541 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
1542 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
1543 Bracknell 2012
1544 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
1545 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
1546 Vetruse Cup 2012
1547 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
1548 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
1549 Cambridge Barlow 2012
1550 Youth Week Tournament 2012
1551 21st Slovak Championship 2012
1552 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
1553 San Marino CON 2012
1554 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
1555 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1556 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
1557 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1558 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
1559 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
1560 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
1561 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
1562 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
1563 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
1564 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
1565 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
1566 Tartu Spring 2012
1567 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
1568 Candidates 2012
1569 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1570 Britain seeks new leader
1571 Apeldoorn 2012
1572 Danish Championship 2012
1573 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
1574 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1575 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
1576 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
1577 3. Giessener T19 2012
1578 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
1579 Young Masters League 2012
1580 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
1581 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
1582 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
1583 Oslo Open 2012
1584 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
1585 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
1586 Porfirion Cup 2012
1587 Finnish Team Championship 2012
1588 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
1589 V.Valek memorial 2012
1590 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
1591 British Open 2012
1592 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
1593 Martinicup 2012
1594 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
1595 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1596 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
1597 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1598 Spring Tournament 2012
1599 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
1600 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
1601 New 2012 European Youth Champions
1602 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
1603 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1604 Side Tournament 2012
1605 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
1606 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
1607 Slovenian open 2012
1608 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
1609 European Youth Go Championship 2012
1610 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1611 Passover Tournament 2012
1612 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
1613 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
1614 2012 Canadian Open
1615 Nordic Championship 2012
1616 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
1617 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
1618 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
1619 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
1620 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
1621 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
1622 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1623 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
1624 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
1625 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
1626 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
1627 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
1628 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
1629 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
1630 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1631 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
1632 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
1633 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
1634 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
1635 Go Open Plzen 2012
1636 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
1637 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
1638 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
1639 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
1640 Arundel 2012
1641 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1642 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
1643 Meanwhile in southern Africa
1644 Bistrita spring cup 2012
1645 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
1646 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
1647 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
1648 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
1649 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
1650 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
1651 Welwyn Gardens 2012
1652 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1653 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
1654 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
1655 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
1656 Next tournaments in France
1657 British Youth Championship 2012
1658 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
1659 Skye 2012
1660 Ishi Open 2012
1661 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
1662 Polish Youth Championship 2012
1663 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
1664 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
1665 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
1666 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
1667 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
1668 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
1669 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1670 5. Kyu turnir 2012
1671 European Go Congress 2012 update March
1672 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
1673 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
1674 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
1675 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
1676 CSRB Club tournament 2012
1677 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
1678 Trigantius 2012
1679 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
1680 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
1681 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
1682 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
1683 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
1684 Black Stone 2012
1685 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
1686 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
1687 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
1688 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
1689 2012 Confucius Cup
1690 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
1691 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
1692 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
1693 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
1694 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
1695 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
1696 Kido Cup 2012
1697 Poznan Casual 2012
1698 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
1699 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1700 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1701 Oxford Ladder 2012
1702 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
1703 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
1704 World Student Championship 2012
1705 Blansko Tournament 2012
1706 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
1707 New system of the Insei League on KGS
1708 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
1709 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
1710 Nottingham 2012
1711 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
1712 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
1713 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
1714 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
1715 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
1716 zjAva 2012
1717 Vaesteraas Open 2012
1718 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
1719 Oxford 2012
1720 FORAS 2012
1721 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
1722 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
1723 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
1724 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
1725 Cheshire Open 2012
1726 Cheshire Handicap 2012
1727 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
1728 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
1729 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
1730 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
1731 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
1732 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
1733 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
1734 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
1735 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
1736 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
1737 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
1738 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
1739 EYGC 2012
1740 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
1741 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
1742 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
1743 Winter`s sonata 2012
1744 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
1745 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
1746 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
1747 Dutch Female Championship 2012
1748 Bydgoszcz 2012
1749 Dutch Championship 2012
1750 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
1751 Some news from France
1752 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
1753 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
1754 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
1755 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1756 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
1757 Warszawa 2012
1758 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
1759 2011 British Small Board Championship
1760 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
1761 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
1762 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
1763 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1764 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
1765 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
1766 National Veteran Championship 2012
1767 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
1768 Essen 2012
1769 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
1770 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
1771 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
1772 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
1773 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1774 Russian Championship under 12 2012
1775 Championship of Barnaul 2012
1776 Club Tournament 2012
1777 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
1778 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
1779 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
1780 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
1781 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
1782 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
1783 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
1784 Black Stone 1-2012
1785 Trys Karaliai 2012
1786 La Carboneria 2012
1787 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
1788 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
1789 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
1790 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
1791 London Open 2011
1792 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
1793 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
1794 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
1795 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
1796 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
1797 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
1798 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
1799 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
1800 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
1801 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
1802 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
1803 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
1804 Romanian Female Championship 2011
1805 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
1806 Legends Cadiz 2011
1807 The 2011 Oporto Open
1808 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
1809 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
1810 Romanian Cup Final 2011
1811 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
1812 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
1813 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
1814 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
1815 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
1816 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
1817 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
1818 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
1819 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
1820 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
1821 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
1822 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
1823 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
1824 Arnhem 2011
1825 Irish Ladder, November 2011
1826 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
1827 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
1828 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
1829 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
1830 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
1831 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
1832 17th November Tournament 2011
1833 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
1834 Antony Club 2011
1835 Berliner Kranich 2011
1836 German Go Championship 2011
1837 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
1838 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
1839 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
1840 Championship of Voronezh 2011
1841 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
1842 Denkstation 2011
1843 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
1844 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
1845 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
1846 14. Go to Innovation 2011
1847 La Carboneria 2011
1848 Coventry 2011
1849 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
1850 Go to Innovation 2011
1851 Three Peaks 2011
1852 .Three dragons. 2011
1853 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
1854 32nd Italian Championship 2011
1855 Black Stone 11-2011
1856 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
1857 Hungarian Open 2011
1858 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
1859 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
1860 Team championships round 3
1861 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
1862 Club Tournament 2011
1863 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
1864 Goteborg Open 2011
1865 Styrian Masters 2011
1866 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
1867 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
1868 Finnish Championship League 2011
1869 Berlin Go-week 2011
1870 East Midlands 2011
1871 Bydgoszcz 2011
1872 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
1873 Championship of Tomsk 2011
1874 Russian Championship under 16 2011
1875 Mannheimer Aji 2011
1876 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
1877 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
1878 Brussels tournament 2011
1879 Qualification SENTE games 2011
1880 Wessex 2011
1881 Championship of Karelia 2011
1882 44th City Championship Finals 2011
1883 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
1884 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
1885 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
1886 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
1887 Black Stone 2011
1888 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
1889 Balma Tournament 2011
1890 Oulun Syksy 2011
1891 34. Belgrade Open 2011
1892 Norwegian Championship 2011
1893 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
1894 Palava Tournament 2011
1895 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
1896 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
1897 Championnat de Geneve 2011
1898 Copenhagen Open 2011
1899 European Students Championship 2011
1900 Salzburg 2011
1901 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
1902 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
1903 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
1904 Ukrainian Cup 2011
1905 High Noon 2011
1906 Shodan Tournament 2011
1907 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
1908 Israeli Championship 2011
1909 clubs under attack
1910 Board games festival 2011
1911 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
1912 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
1913 KAUNO TAURE 2011
1914 Go commercial
1915 Slovenian Championship 2011
1916 Bochumer Bambus 2011
1917 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
1918 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
1919 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
1920 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
1921 Poznan Casual 2011
1922 Shrewsbury 2011
1923 Insei League results: September, 2011
1924 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
1925 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
1926 EWGC Side Open 2011
1927 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
1928 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
1929 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
1930 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
1931 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
1932 Autumn Tournament 2011
1933 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
1934 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
1935 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
1936 Linkoeping Open 2011
1937 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
1938 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
1939 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
1940 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
1941 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
1942 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
1943 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
1944 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
1945 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
1946 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
1947 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
1948 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
1949 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
1950 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
1951 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
1952 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
1953 Swindon 2011
1954 Helsinki Casual 2011
1955 Pause
1956 2011 British Go Championship
1957 Cornish Open 2011
1958 Northern 2011
1959 XI Torneo di Pisa
1960 Delfts toernooi 2011
1961 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
1962 7. WIGO-Turnier
1963 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
1964 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
1965 French Open Championship 2011
1966 2nd Iasi Go Cup
1967 Brno 2011
1968 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
1969 SportAccord European Preliminary
1970 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
1971 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
1972 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
1973 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
1974 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
1975 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
1976 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
1977 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
1978 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
1979 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
1980 Buy a nice T-shirt and
1981 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
1982 Single, hot and ........
1983 Best Go-video ever
1984 The power of a 9p
1985 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
1986 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
1987 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
1988 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
1989 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
1990 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
1991 EGC and WYGC 2011
1992 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
1993 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
1994 several recent results 5-2011
1995 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
1996 Vetruse Cup 2011
1997 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
1998 Galway Open 2011
1999 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
2000 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
2001 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
2002 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
2003 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
2004 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
2005 Danish Championship 2011
2006 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
2007 German Championship 2011 qualification
2008 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
2009 Go for Luzern 2011
2010 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
2011 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
2012 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
2013 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
2014 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
2015 Murugandi reviews
2016 update Shusaku Cup 2011
2017 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
2018 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
2019 Shusaku Cup 2011
2020 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
2021 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
2022 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
2023 March Tournaments
2024 Nottingham 2011
2025 Bonn 2011
2026 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
2027 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
2028 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
2029 several recent results
2030 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
2031 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
2032 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
2033 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
2034 Oxford 2011
2035 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
2036 Takapotku Open 2011
2037 Weekend Jan 22-23
2038 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
2039 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
2040 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
2041 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
2042 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
2043 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
2044 Wanted: editors and journalists
2045 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
2046 Berlin Go-week 2010
2047 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
2048 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
2049 Championship Weekend
2050 Shrewsbury
2051 September tournaments - A class
2052 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
2053 Linkoeping Open 2010
2054 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
2055 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
2056 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
2057 Cotsen (USA) 2010
2058 Helsinki Casual 2010
2059 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
2060 Antwerp 2010
2061 Kido Cup 2010
2062 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
2063 British Championship Game 1
2064 10th Pisa Tournament
2065 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
2066 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
2067 Frioul 2010
2068 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
2069 French open championship
2070 Iasi Cup 2010
2071 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
2072 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
2073 Japanese rules...?
2074 The dangers of gambling
2075 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
2076 Tesuji of the week
2077 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
2078 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
2079 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
2080 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
2081 Big Nick
2082 bad moves
2083 Ilya Shikshin rules!
2084 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
2085 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
2086 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
2087 Funniest remark on KGS today
2088 The Finnish system
2089 did you know...?
2090 after round 3
2091 The Monkey Jump
2092 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
2093 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
2094 New faces top Pardubice Open
2095 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
2096 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
2097 Results 18-20 June 2010
2098 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
2099 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
2100 Some other results from last weekend
2101 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
2102 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
2103 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
2104 Electronic Archive
2105 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
2106 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
2107 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
2108 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
2109 Romanian Cup 2010
2110 2010 British Championship
2111 Strasbourg tournament
2112 Swiss Championship 2010
2113 European surprises at WAGC 2010
2114 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
2115 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
2116 Balkan Go Championship 2010
2117 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
2118 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
2119 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
2120 Why Go
2121 French Youth Championships 2010
2122 Strong Players Online Tournament I
2123 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
2124 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
2125 Associazione Goistica Italiana
2126 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
2127 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
2128 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
2129 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
2130 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
2131 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
2132 News from Milan, Italy
2133 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
2134 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
2135 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
2136 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
2137 Artem strongest student
2138 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
2139 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
2140 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
2141 Rada, her record will stand for ever
2142 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
2143 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
2144 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
2145 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
2146 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
2147 Novosibirsk Championship
2148 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
2149 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
2150 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
2151 Luzern Spring for John Walch
2152 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
2153 Facebook: friends from France first
2154 Some Saturday results
2155 Scottish Championship News
2156 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
2157 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
2158 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
2159 Tampere: many already registred
2160 EGD broke new record
2161 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
2162 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
2163 Reports from Russia
2164 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
2165 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
2166 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
2167 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
2168 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
2169 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
2170 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
2171 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
2172 Ali leads KILL-A
2173 Ankara again
2174 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
2175 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
2176 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
2177 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
2178 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
2179 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
2180 Kay wins British Open
2181 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
2182 Let my people go
2183 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
2184 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
2185 Next WMSG in Atlanta
2186 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
2187 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
2188 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
2189 Facebook for feedback
2190 KGS trials new Graphics
2191 Elvina jumped to of B-league
2192 Sensation: discussion on use of database
2193 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
2194 Husrev heads Hacettepe
2195 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
2196 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
2197 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
2198 World Pair-go Championship
2199 Fred filmed WMSG
2200 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
2201 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
2202 Three on top at Keizer Karel
2203 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
2204 Drama in KILL last Sunday
2205 Weekend results from all over Europe
2206 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
2207 11th Go to Innovation
2208 Many messages on Facebook
2209 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
2210 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
2211 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
2212 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
2213 Facebook chasebook
2214 Hebsacker has Hikaru
2215 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
2216 Macfadyen Skye High
2217 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
2218 Clash in C class
2219 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
2220 Terwey tops Castrop
2221 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
2222 Bucuresti 179 school
2223 Jaakko Munki Memorial
2224 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
2225 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
2226 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
2227 Bundesliga back to normal
2228 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
2229 Belgian Championship, part 1
2230 Ondrej Irish Open champ
2231 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
2232 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
2233 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
2234 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
2235 Vit views of vital points
2236 Red roses for favourite friend
2237 Flowers for ladies today
2238 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
2239 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
2240 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
2241 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
2242 Meng Master Student at World Oza
2243 Fredda first in KILL-A
2244 Future Champs of Hungary
2245 Chen chopped Dresden
2246 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
2247 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
2248 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
2249 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
2250 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
2251 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
2252 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
2253 Berlin is one of several new awards
2254 Three won three in Nottingham
2255 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
2256 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
2257 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
2258 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
2259 Record audience expected at KGS
2260 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
2261 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
2262 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
2263 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
2264 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
2265 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
2266 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
2267 Cambridge wins British League
2268 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
2269 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
2270 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
2271 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
2272 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
2273 Quarter of a century at Antony
2274 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
2275 Youngest pro ever is female
2276 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
2277 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
2278 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
2279 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
2280 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
2281 Metta takes Tortellino
2282 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
2283 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
2284 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
2285 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
2286 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
2287 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
2288 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
2289 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
2290 Go behind bars
2291 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
2292 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
2293 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
2294 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
2295 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
2296 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
2297 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
2298 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
2299 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
2300 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
2301 Pal Pandanet Prime
2302 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
2303 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
2304 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
2305 Rengo Song Contest
2306 European Go Congress in Tampere
2307 Favourites take early lead in KILL
2308 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
2309 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
2310 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
2311 Growth of Wintergo
2312 Chinese took over London
2313 Short Summary of Last Week
2314 Caledonian Canal Rengo
2315 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
2316 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
2317 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
2318 Origó increads lead in Hungary
2319 Book review 4: The Final Summit
2320 Book review 3-4: same structure
2321 Book review 3: Kamakura
2322 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
2323 X-mas number puzzle
2324 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
2325 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
2326 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
2327 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
2328 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
2329 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
2330 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
2331 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
2332 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
2333 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
2334 First fifty-plus title in Holland
2335 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
2336 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
2337 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
2338 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
2339 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
2340 Hungarian League
2341 Sunday December 13 - local results
2342 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
2343 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
2344 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
2345 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
2346 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
2347 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
2348 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
2349 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
2350 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
2351 Such a pity: winterschool called off
2352 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
2353 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
2354 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
2355 German Pair Go Championship 2009
2356 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
2357 Secret of our style
2358 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
2359 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
2360 Oliver Wolf
2361 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
2362 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
2363 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
2364 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
2365 Pop Panda of Milano
2366 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
2367 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
2368 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
2369 Mistrz Polski
2370 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
2371 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
2372 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
2373 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
2374 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
2375 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
2376 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
2377 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
2378 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
2379 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
2380 New: Life and Death channel
2381 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
2382 Need for more reporters
2383 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
2384 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
2385 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
2386 Wintergo will grow
2387 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
2388 French Youth Congress
2389 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
2390 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
2391 Toulouse trashes to title
2392 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
2393 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
2394 Kido Cup
2395 Kölner Go-Turnier
2396 French GO Open Championship
2397 4 tournaments broadcasted
2398 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
2399 World Mind Sport Games 2008
2400 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
2401 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
2402 FJ strikes again!
2403 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
2404 Brabant 2008
2405 Joseki lessons part 2
2406 watch on fullscreen
2407 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
2408 VIP-membership auto login
2409 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
2410 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
2411 Congress Champions 2008
2412 Naruto Reborn
2413 congress news 2008
2414 Naruto at the congress 2008
2415 Monkeys on a rock
2416 European Masters 2008
2417 Start European Go Congress 2008
2418 1000 members
2419 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
2420 Tale about cats
2421 The European Masters 2007
2422 Vilach 2007
2423 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.hw9x9.nl
leeg