Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

Jaakko Munkki 2013

13801634
Finland The Jaakko Munkki, a class C tournament, played on 27-04-2013 in Helsinki, Finland, was won by Jesse Savo 4d (photo), second came Juuso Nyyssonen 4d and third was Pekka Lukkari 4d.

Result table.
placed by Newsbot at 00:22 Mon 29 April 2013




1 Juniorsko prvenstvo Srbije 2018
2 EdinburghChristmas 51-2018
3 4th Ural Cup of Polymetal 51-2018
4 Spanish Championship Finals 2018
5 Championship of Kaliningrad Region Under 16 51-2018
6 8th Udine tournament 51-2018
7 NRWMeisterschaft 2018
8 Berliner Nikolausturnier 2018
9 Kiai Rapid 51-2018
10 Yunguseng Dojang Winter Camp 2018
11 25th Croatian Championship title match 51-2018
12 2nd School Go League Velika Gorica 51-2018
13 Lithuanian GO Championship 2018
14 Finnish Championship 2018 Finals
15 Championship of Tula Region 51-2018
16 Championship of SanktPeterburg Under 12 51-2018
17 Qualification Tournament 50-2018
18 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage II Teams 50-2018
19 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 20 Girls 50-2018
20 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 20 Boys 50-2018
21 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 16 50-2018
22 10th Radu Baciu Grand Prix stage 1 50-2018
23 Winter Tournament 50-2018
24 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2018
25 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage II 50-2018
26 Handicap Tournament 50-2018
27 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 9 50-2018
28 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 4 50-2018
29 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 5 50-2018
30 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 6 50-2018
31 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 7 50-2018
32 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 8 50-2018
33 3rd Zagreb Open 50-2018
34 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa Boboci
35 04 Turniej Bydgoski Grand Prix 50-2018
36 Polish Youth Championship 2019 50-2018
37 Open Cup of School 1311 Masters 50-2018
38 Open Cup of School 1311 Beginners 50-2018
39 Team Championship of Moscow Group 2 50-2018
40 3rd METU Newcomer Tournament 50-2018
41 Team Championship of Moscow 50-2018
42 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 9 50-2018
43 Campionato Regionale EmiliaRomagna 20182019 1a Tappa Bologna
44 36 Braunschweiger NikoTurnier 50-2018
45 Winter GO Training 50-2018
46 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2018
47 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2018
48 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa D
49 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa C
50 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa B
51 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa A
52 Istanbul City Tournament 201823
53 22nd Israeli Go Championship 50-2018
54 Turku Championship 2018 Final
55 Perpignan tournament 50-2018
56 Paris meijin B 50-2018
57 Paris Meijin A 50-2018
58 Youth Ladder 50-2018
59 Montpellier championship club phase 4 50-2018
60 Croatian Youth Championship U20 49-2018
61 Croatian Youth Championship U16 49-2018
62 British Youth Championship 49-2018
63 Trofeo Milano 2018 Nona tappa
64 Ankara City Tournament 201807
65 Cup of Kyiv 2018
66 Campionatul National de Echipe finala 2018
67 Go Baron Challenger 49-2018
68 Croatian Youth Championship U12 49-2018
69 Preliminaries of Belgian championship 49-2018
70 Championship of Karelia 48-2018
71 Cup of Permskij Krai 48-2018
72 Championship of Tomsk Region 48-2018
73 Championship of Novgorod Region 48-2018
74 Belarus Championship 48-2018
75 Istanbul City Tournament 201822
76 Campionul de GO Caracal 2018
77 6th ITU Go Tournament 48-2018
78 Northern League 48-2018
79 Open Students Championship of SanktPeterburg 48-2018
80 Coventry 48-2018
81 26th Slovenian Team Championship 48-2018
82 Cup of Cheljabinsk 20182019 III Stage
83 Tournament of Club Leader Senior Group 48-2018
84 PeterPassowKranich 48-2018
85 Hungarian Open Championship 48-2018
86 Championship of PFD under 16 48-2018
87 Championship of PFD under 12 48-2018
88 Championship of PFD under 9 48-2018
89 Tula Region Handicap Tournament 48-2018
90 Russian Championship Final 48-2018
91 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 16 48-2018
92 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 9 48-2018
93 Ukrainian Women Go Championship 2018
94 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 12 48-2018
95 1st Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens Teams 48-2018
96 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Start 48-2018
97 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2018
98 Ukrainian Go Championship final 2018
99 Championship of Magadan under 16 48-2018
100 Dancing Dragon 48-2018
101 Go Festival Masters 48-2018
102 6th ITU Go Tournament Under 18 division 48-2018
103 21st Go to Innovation 48-2018
104 Gothenburg Open 2018
105 44th Folka go tournament 48-2018
106 Eskisehir City Tournament 20181
107 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2018
108 Hamburger Meisterschaft 48-2018
109 Berliner Kranick 2018 (in memory of Peter Passow)
110 Johannes Obenaus 6d succesfully defends his Berlin Champion title
111 39e Brabants Gotoernooi 47-2018
112 Confucius Institute Cyprus Go Championship 2018
113 Talus go tournament 47-2018
114 Serbian Womens Championship 2018
115 City Championship 47-2018
116 Pojedinacno prvenstvo Srbije 2018
117 Challengers side tournament 47-2018
118 Club Tournament under 16 47-2018
119 Challengers 47-2018
120 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 46-2018
121 Steps 46-2018
122 1st Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 46-2018
123 Cupa Dudesteana la GO editia a IIa 2018
124 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2018 editia 2
125 Herkules Cup 46-2018
126 2nd Izmir University of Economics Arate Tournament 46-2018
127 Ukrainian Children Go Tournament U9 46-2018
128 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U12
129 Muenchner Bierseidel 2018
130 2nd School Go League Kutina 46-2018
131 Qualifying Tournament under 16 46-2018
132 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U20
133 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U16
134 Polish Championship Side Tournament 46-2018
135 Austrian Open 2018
136 Finnish Championship 2018 League
137 Polish Championship League 46-2018
138 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 9 46-2018
139 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 8 46-2018
140 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 7 46-2018
141 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 6 46-2018
142 Istanbul City Tournament 201821
143 Team Championship of Tula Region under 16 45-2018
144 Campionatul National de GO 2018 Finala Seniori
145 Trofeo Milano 2018 Ottava tappa
146 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 5 45-2018
147 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 4 45-2018
148 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2018
149 Two Provinces Tournament 45-2018
150 3rd Omsk Handicap Tournament 45-2018
151 12th Shodan Trophy 45-2018
152 Championship of Ural Federal District under 16 45-2018
153 Three Peaks 45-2018
154 Championship of UlanUde 45-2018
155 Ankara City Tournament 201806
156 La Carboneria 45-2018
157 AutumnGO in Caracal 45-2018
158 Brussels Tournament 2018
159 Montpellier club trophy 45-2018
160 Wessex 44-2018
161 Open do Porto 2018
162 HerbstGo Treffen Mannheim 2018
163 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 20 44-2018
164 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 16 44-2018
165 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 12 44-2018
166 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 9 44-2018
167 Odense October 2018
168 Championship of Samara Region 44-2018
169 Autumn Peliken 44-2018
170 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201829 Stage 2
171 3rd Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 43-2018
172 Cup of Kaliningrad 43-2018
173 Istanbul City Tournament 201820
174 41 Belgrade Open 43-2018
175 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 11
176 Kiai Rapid 43-2018
177 Northern 43-2018
178 Darmstadt Meisterschaft 43-2018
179 2018 Izmir Championship final
180 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2018
181 Finnish Championship 2018 Qualification
182 Board Games Festival Deskohrani 2018
183 Zafer College Childrens Tournament 43-2018
184 Announcement: Berliner Kranich 2018
185 The Jena International Go School opens its doors
186 43-2018
187 6 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 43-2018
188 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 43-2018
189 Dango Dortmund 43-2018
190 Berliner Herbstturnier 43-2018
191 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2018
192 Kauno GO taure 2018
193 Finala Cupei Romaniei 2018
194 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2018
195 Open Cupa Romaniei 2018
196 La Carboneria Autumn 42-2018
197 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei 2018
198 Slovenian Championship 2018
199 Central Go School Season 3 Group 8 42-2018
200 Central Go School Season 3 Group 7 42-2018
201 Central Go School Season 3 Group 6 42-2018
202 Central Go School Season 3 Group 5 42-2018
203 Central Go School Season 3 Group 4 42-2018
204 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 42-2018
205 Youth championship of Rivne region under 20 42-2018
206 Youth championship of Rivne region under 16 42-2018
207 Championship of Krasnodar 42-2018
208 Open Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod 42-2018
209 Ukrainian Cup 2018
210 Belarus Study Open 42-2018
211 Cup of Tomsk Region 42-2018
212 Championship of Moscow Region Under 20 42-2018
213 Championship of Moscow Region Under 16 42-2018
214 Championship of Moscow Region Under 12 42-2018
215 Championship of Moscow Region Under 9 42-2018
216 3rd Cvjetno naselje go tournament 42-2018
217 Leidse Go Club Jubileumtoernooi 19682018
218 Campionato Italiano 2018
219 Youth championship of Rivne region under 12 42-2018
220 Turniej Rocznicowy 10 lat Klubu Porfiriona 42-2018
221 10 Bremer Shudan 42-2018
222 Deutsche Meisterschaft Endrunde Bremen 42-2018
223 Oulun Syksy 2018
224 Club Tournament 41-2018
225 Istanbul City Tournament 201819
226 Teachers Day Tournament 41-2018
227 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 10
228 18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 41-2018
229 Trofeo Milano 2018 Settima tappa
230 International Teams 41-2018
231 Deutsche DamenGoMeisterschaft 2018
232 Tip Tap Frankfurt 41-2018
233 Go Open Mikulov 2018
234 6th Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2018
235 Hungyl Cup Beginners Group 41-2018
236 Hungyl Cup 40-2018
237 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2018
238 Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group A
239 Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group B
240 KotiGo 40-2018
241 JapanFest 40-2018
242 Stuttgarter SchnellGoTurnier 40-2018
243 TMH Rapid 40-2018
244 Northern League 40-2018
245 13 Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2018
246 Bochumer Bambus 2018
247 Westeros Open 40-2018
248 Cup of Cheljabinsk 1st Stage 40-2018
249 Cup of Magadan Region Semifinal 40-2018
250 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 40-2018
251 KotiGo Childrens 40-2018
252 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2018
253 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2018
254 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow 4th Stage 40-2018
255 Cup of Magadan Region Quarterfinal 40-2018
256 Cup of Rivne 2018
257 Copenhagen Open 2018
258 43rd Folka go tournament 40-2018
259 Swindon 40-2018
260 Belfast Handicap 2018
261 18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 40-2018
262 September Go Tournament 39-2018
263 2018 Izmir Championship preliminary
264 Sheffield 39-2018
265 Finnish Team Championship 39-2018
266 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2018
267 X Open de Go de Cadiz 39-2018
268 Youth Championship of Tatarstan 39-2018
269 Rapid 34 39-2018
270 4th Israeli Kyu King Tournament QF SF and Finals 39-2018
271 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2018
272 Championship of Russia Semifinal 38-2018
273 Istanbul City Tournament 201818
274 Ukrainian Championship semifinal 2018
275 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 9
276 Cup of Ministry of Economic Development 38-2018
277 Cup of Magadan Region Qualification 38-2018
278 I Bialostocki Turniej GO 38-2018
279 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2018
280 Schweriner GoTurnier 38-2018
281 Wuppertaler Tonshi 38-2018
282 Istanbul City Tournament 201817
283 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 2
284 Cornish Open 37-2018
285 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 1
286 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018
287 37-2018
288 Cup of Vologda Region 37-2018
289 Jaakko Munkki 2018
290 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2018
291 Cup of Moscow 37-2018
292 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 36-2018
293 2nd Cvjetno naselje go turnament 36-2018
294 Arundel 36-2018
295 Trofeo Milano 2018 Sesta tappa
296 Brno Go Open 2018
297 Stockholm Open 2018
298 Memorial of Gleb Kainin 36-2018
299 Hochhaus Herrengasse Cup 35-2018
300 SoImba Cup 2018
301 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2018
302 Lipovljanski susreti 2018
303 Summer Tournament 35-2018
304 Leksand Open Ten Years After 35-2018
305 Berliner Meisterschaft Vorrunde 35-2018
306 Cup of Karelia 35-2018
307 Cup of Perm 35-2018
308 Odense Harvest 2018
309 Istanbul City Tournament 201816
310 Cup of Altaj 34-2018
311 Hilversum Practice Tournament Pinetum Go 2018
312 MSO open 34-2018
313 Championship of RSSU 34-2018
314 Zomergo 2018
315 10th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2018
316 Nostalgija 2018
317 Open Cup of Kazan 34-2018
318 Hikaru la munte 34-2018
319 Cup of Nikolaj Japonskij 34-2018
320 Go Queen 2018
321 Istanbul City Tournament 201815
322 EGC 2018 Youth U16 Tournament
323 EGC 2018 Childrens Tournament
324 4th METU Summer Tournament 32-2018
325 1st Cvjetno naselje go tournament 32-2018
326 Barbacoa 32-2018
327 SommerGoTreffen 2018
328 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 7
329 Pair Go live
330 EGC2018 Group Photo August 3
331 Novouralskie Berega 31-2018
332 2018 Israeli Go Masters Tournament
333 Summer Go School Marathon 2nd week 31-2018
334 Serbian Cup 2018
335 EGC2018 round 2
336 EGC2018 Main tournament round 1
337 42nd Folka go tournament 30-2018
338 Wien 2018 International Go Tournament
339 German Youth Go Camp at the World Youth Goe Championship 2018
340 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 16
341 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 12
342 Summer Go School Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2018
343 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2018
344 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 30-2018
345 Kyiv Summer 2018
346 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 4 30-2018
347 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 3 30-2018
348 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 2 30-2018
349 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 1 30-2018
350 Istanbul City Tournament 201814
351 4th City Day Tournament 29-2018
352 Hungarian Go Camp 29-2018
353 Stuttgarter Turnier 2018
354 Go Camp 2018
355 18th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2018
356 Moyo Open 2018
357 Ile de France Championship 28-2018
358 41 Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2018
359 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 6
360 Deutsche Meisterschaft Vorrunde 2018
361 Continuous Go 28-2018
362 Moletu taure 2018
363 Sun Cup 28-2018
364 Far East Cup of Polymetal Main 28-2018
365 Istanbul City Tournament 201813
366 Zaibas 2018
367 5 Potsdamer Peep 28-2018
368 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Small Cup 27-2018
369 City Day 27-2018
370 Welsh Open 27-2018
371 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 4 27-2018
372 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 3 27-2018
373 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 2 27-2018
374 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 1 27-2018
375 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Start 27-2018
376 VII Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2018
377 Czech Go Championship 2018
378 Rapid 33 27-2018
379 Cup of Russia 27-2018
380 Team Championship of Russia under 12 26-2018
381 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 5
382 2018 Irish championship league
383 Central Go School June 26-2018
384 Torneo Citta di Agordo 2018
385 Utrechts go Toernooi 2018
386 Scottish Open 26-2018
387 Cup UralJapan 26-2018
388 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2018
389 Female Championship of Russia 26-2018
390 Slovak Go Festival 26-2018
391 Summer GO in Caracal 25-2018
392 Kieler Woche Goturnier 25-2018
393 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group C
394 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group B
395 Hello Summer 25-2018
396 Kronverkskij Cup of the VII Open Tournament of GoClub Star 25-2018
397 Durham 25-2018
398 10 Baduk Botschafter Cup 25-2018
399 1 Bremer Basami 25-2018
400 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 25-2018
401 Istanbul City Tournament 201812
402 Lets make the EGC2018 the biggest Go-event ever!!!!
403 Become a sponsor of the EGC2018
404 Zelenkovac 2018
405 6th Eskisehir Tournament 24-2018
406 10th Antwerp tournament 24-2018
407 Paderborner Ponnuki 2018
408 Torneo Bologna 2018
409 1st Shibumi Tournament 24-2018
410 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 4
411 41st Folka go tournament 23-2018
412 Martinicup 23-2018
413 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 4 23-2018
414 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 3 23-2018
415 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 2 23-2018
416 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 1 23-2018
417 Darmstaedter GoTage Hauptturnier 23-2018
418 Levels 23-2018
419 Swiss Championship 2018
420 Open Lisboa 2018
421 Summer Go Tournament 2018
422 Turnir Pravno Poslovne skole 22-2018
423 Veliki Grdjevac Day 2018
424 Championship of SanktPeterburg Final 22-2018
425 Childrens Tournament Closing of the Season 22-2018
426 Challengers 22-2018
427 Holon Go School Tournament Group B 22-2018
428 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe B 22-2018
429 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe A 22-2018
430 NTLO 22-2018
431 1st School Go League Finals 22-2018
432 Manchester Summer 22-2018
433 Championship of Kaluga Region 22-2018
434 Championship of Perm Krai 22-2018
435 Tatras Tournament 22-2018
436 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
437 Go Open Pisek 2018
438 School Leader Go 22-2018
439 La Carboneria 22-2018
440 Istanbul City Tournament 201811
441 Welwyn Garden City 22-2018
442 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2018
443 Holon Go School Tournament Group A 21-2018
444 Cup of Samara Region 21-2018
445 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 Teams 21-2018
446 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201718 Stage IX 21-2018
447 Grand Prix Among Childrens Stage 3 21-2018
448 Deutsche JugendGoMeisterschaft 2018
449 Hikaru Cup 21-2018
450 Championship of SanktPeterburg Preliminary Stage 21-2018
451 Baltik Cup 21-2018
452 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 21-2018
453 Go in Duketown Jeugdtoernooi 21-2018
454 Go in Duketown 21-2018
455 3rd IYTE Tournament 21-2018
456 KidoCup 2018Main
457 KidoCup 2018Top 8
458 Ylakaupungin Yo 2018
459 100th Anniversary of Additional Education of Russia Time of Your Ideas 21-2018
460 Central Go School Season 2 Series 4 Beginners 21-2018
461 Swedish championship 2018
462 MENSA 2018 go turnir
463 Championship of Rivnes region 2018
464 La Carboneria 20-2018
465 Championship of Udmurtija under 16 20-2018
466 Chinese Ambassador Cup 20-2018
467 Victory Day Tournament 20-2018
468 Open Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
469 School Leader Go 20-2018
470 1st Ukrainian Go Congress 20-2018
471 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa D 20-2018
472 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa C 20-2018
473 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa B 20-2018
474 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa A 20-2018
475 Ankara City Tournament 201805
476 Bracknell 20-2018
477 Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
478 Cup of Chinese embassy in Moscow
479 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 20-2018
480 Muenchener codecentric Cup 2018
481 31 Dresdner GoTurnier 2018
482 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 2
483 4th Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2018
484 Gladiatore 2018 Roma
485 Barlow 20-2018
486 Young-Sam Kim 8d ruled the Amsterdam 2018 International with a clean sweep
487 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 19-2018
488 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R7
489 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R6
490 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R5
491 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R4
492 Chempionship of NWFD 19-2018
493 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R3
494 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R2
495 School Leader Go 19-2018
496 Championship of UFD 19-2018
497 Cup SiberiaHokkaido 19-2018
498 Candidates 19-2018
499 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R1
500 XXI Torneo Madrid Korean Ambassadors Cup 19-2018
501 Championship of SFD 19-2018
502 Chempionship of PFD 19-2018
503 1st Cup of Far East Group B 19-2018
504 Grand Prix Stage 5 19-2018
505 Championship of School Fighter of stones 19-2018
506 40th Folka go tournament 18-2018
507 Tartu Spring 2018
508 Championship of South Federal District 18-2018
509 Istanbul City Tournament 201810
510 Ukrainian Championship quarterfinals 18-2018
511 Linzer Go Turnier 2018
512 Chinese Professionals Visit Small Tournament 18-2018
513 Slovak Youth Championship U20 18-2018
514 Slovak Youth Championship U16 18-2018
515 Slovak Youth Championship U12 18-2018
516 Slovak Female Championship 18-2018
517 27th Slovak Championship 18-2018
518 Yike Cup and 4th European Go Grand Slam Tournament 18-2018
519 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
520 9 Chinacup 18-2018
521 Danish Championship 2018
522 XXIV Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2018
523 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 1 18-2018
524 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 4 18-2018
525 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 3 18-2018
526 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 2 18-2018
527 9 China Cup 18-2018
528 Spring Go Tournament 17-2018
529 1st School Go League Jastrebarsko 17-2018
530 Ankara City Tournament 201804
531 VILNIAUS TAURE 2018
532 Messeturnier Hannover 2018
533 Open Cup of School 1311 17-2018
534 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 3 17-2018
535 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 2 17-2018
536 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 1 17-2018
537 Gosente mini handicap 17-2018
538 3 Sueddeutsche SchuelerGoMeisterschaft 17-2018
539 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2018
540 Oulun Kevat 2018
541 Czech KOrean Ambassador Cup 16-2018
542 Istanbul City Tournament 201809
543 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 16-2018
544 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 9 16-2018
545 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 8 16-2018
546 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 7 16-2018
547 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 6 16-2018
548 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 5 16-2018
549 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 4 16-2018
550 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 3 16-2018
551 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 2 16-2018
552 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 1 16-2018
553 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament in 3 weeks
554 Grand Prix Stage 4 16-2018
555 Apeldoorn 2018
556 VI Intercampus Tournament of HSE 16-2018
557 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
558 Campionatul National de Juniori U12 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
559 Campionatul National de Juniori U10 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
560 Campionatul National de Juniori U8 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
561 Championship of Kyiv 16-2018
562 Cup of Consulate General of Japan Beginners 16-2018
563 Cup of Consulate General of Japan 16-2018
564 Championship of Cheljabinsk under 12 16-2018
565 Odense Spring 2018
566 School Leader Go 16-2018
567 Torneo di Bassano 2018
568 5th Cukurova University Tournament 16-2018
569 Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2018
570 Championship of DFO under 20 16-2018
571 Championship of DFO under 16 16-2018
572 Championship of DFO under 12 16-2018
573 Championship of DFO under 9 16-2018
574 Championship of Karelia under 20 16-2018
575 Championship of Karelia under 16 16-2018
576 Championship of Karelia under 12 16-2018
577 Championship of Karelia under 9 16-2018
578 Championship of Far East Federal District 16-2018
579 Championship of Nizhny Novgorod Region 16-2018
580 8. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 16-2018
581 Calificari Campionatul National de Juniori U8 2018
582 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2018
583 Open - Campionatul National de Juniori 2018
584 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2018
585 Romanian Championship U18 2018
586 Romanian Championship U14 2018
587 Romanian Championship U16 2018
588 Grand Prix of Tula Region. Stage 2 15-2018
589 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 16 15-2018
590 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 16 15-2018
591 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 12 15-2018
592 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12 15-2018
593 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 9 15-2018
594 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 9 15-2018
595 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U12 - 2018
596 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U10 - 2018
597 Grand Prix. Stage 3 15-2018
598 School `Leader Go` 15-2018
599 Campionatul National de Tineret 2018
600 British Open 15-2018
601 Bochumer Sprosse 2018
602 XXI Torneo de Go de SEVILLA 15-2018
603 Go Open Plzen 2018
604 39th Folka go tournament 15-2018
605 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/08
606 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2018
607 46th Paris International Tournament 15-2018
608 Rapid 3.2 15-2018
609 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2018
610 SpringGO in Caracal 14-2018
611 Campionatul Judetean de GO Arges , editia I 14-2018
612 Championship of Minsk 2018
613 Torneo di Pescara 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
614 Kondor Sarkany Cup 13-2018
615 5th Odesa Fast Go tournament 13-2018
616 Fruehjahrs-Go-Treffen Karlsruhe 2018
617 7th Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 13-2018
618 1st School Go League - Velika Gorica 13-2018
619 NIS OPEN 2018
620 GRAND SLAM QUALIFICATION (GSQ) TOURNAMENT 12-2018
621 Finals of the Belgian Championship 2018
622 announcement: Worldwide Iwamoto Awards 2018
623 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament
624 Ankara City Tournament 2018/03
625 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2018
626 Women Go Championship of Kyiv 12-2018
627 3rd Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2018
628 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 12-2018
629 Polish Youth Championship 2018
630 45e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 12-2018
631 45e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2018 MacMahon
632 Odesa Fast Go tournament 12-2018
633 Kani 6 2018
634 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2018
635 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2018
636 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2018
637 Youth championship of Rivne (under 9) 2018
638 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/07
639 2. Jenaer Fruehjahrsturnier 11-2018
640 2018 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
641 Helsinki Open 2018
642 Grenoble internal tournament - February 2018
643 NRW-Meisterschaft 2017 11-2018
644 Trigantius 11-2018
645 Torneo di Pisa 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
646 1st Kedros Cup 11-2018
647 La Carboneria - Spring 11-2018
648 Spring Go Tournament 11-2018
649 Vaesteraas Open 2018
650 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 10-2018
651 Skye 10-2018
652 20th Levallois Tournament 10-2018
653 South Manchester Rapid 10-2018
654 South Manchester Main 10-2018
655 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2018
656 Last chance to register for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2018
657 12th Rabity Six Handicap 10-2018
658 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2018
659 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/06
660 1st School Go League - Kutina 09-2018
661 Nottingham Kyu 09-2018
662 XIV International Tournament in Blansko 2018 (CZ)
663 Championship of Rivne 2018
664 La Carboneria 09-2018
665 La Carboneria 08-2018
666 38th Folka go tournament 08-2018
667 XXVII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 08-2018
668 Girls Championship of Magadan Region under 12 08-2018
669 Beginners Group of the Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
670 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
671 XXXVI Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2018
672 2nd Veliki Grdjevac Winter Tournament 08-2018
673 Spring Go camp 2018
674 Ankara City Tournament 2018/02
675 LGC grand opening 08-2018
676 Berliner Winterturnier 08-2018
677 39. Bonner Go-Turnier 08-2018
678 Trondheim Open 2018
679 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/05
680 10th Carnival Go Tournament 08-2018
681 Sretenje 2018
682 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2018
683 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2018
684 School `Leader Go` 07-2018
685 5o Elliniko Tournoua Go Internet (GCG Tournament) 07-2018
686 Foras 2018
687 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2018
688 VaDo Cup 2018
689 Campionatul National Feminin 2018
690 Mateusz Surma 1p WINNER of the VADO cup 2018
691 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 6
692 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 5
693 3rd European Professional Go Championship 06-2018
694 Open Memorial Dan Cucu 06-2018
695 FRGo Junior - U20 06-2018
696 FRGo Junior - U16 06-2018
697 FRGo Junior - U12 06-2018
698 Beginners Tournament 06-2018
699 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - QF & SF and Finals 06-2018
700 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 4
701 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 3
702 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 2
703 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 1
704 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania FINAL Round 7
705 Globis Cup Qualification Tournament 06-2018
706 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 6
707 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 5
708 21. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2018
709 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage V 06-2018
710 Championshiop of Vologda Region 06-2018
711 Lariks-2018
712 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 4
713 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 3
714 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 2
715 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 1
716 Ambassador`s Cup 2018 Denmark
717 Cheshire Open 06-2018
718 Toernooi Leuven 2017 06-2018
719 XXVI. Go7-Samstagsturnier 05-2018
720 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/04
721 37th Folka go tournament 05-2018
722 Go Winter Camp - Febr 2
723 3d Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 05-2018
724 Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 05-2018
725 2018 Turkish Playoff Tournament
726 Spanish Championship Finals 2017 05-2018
727 Winter Tournament 05-2018
728 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 05-2018
729 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U20
730 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U16
731 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U12
732 NK Dames 2018 (Dutch Female Championship)
733 Nederlands kampioenschap 2018 (Dutch championship 2018)
734 Odense New Year 2018
735 Campeonato Espana Femenino Go 2018
736 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 3 04-2018
737 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 2 04-2018
738 Open Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 04-2018
739 Gosente mini handicap 04-2018
740 Ankara City Tournament 2018/01
741 6 Torneo di Treviso - 2018
742 Essen 2018
743 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2018
744 1st School Go League - MIOC 04-2018
745 Maidenhead 04-2018
746 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/03
747 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 04-2018
748 Olomouc Tournament 04-2018
749 European Grand Prix Finals 04-2018
750 Torneo della Befana - 13a edizione 04-2018
751 04-2018
752 WinterGO in Caracal 04-2018
753 Go Winter Camp - an international event
754 Dutch Championship 2018 - first weekend
755 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Schnell-Go-Turnier
756 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Hauptturnier
757 36th Folka go tornament 02-2018
758 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2018
759 Jusandan 2018
760 Winter-Schnell-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
761 Winter-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
762 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/02
763 5th Trieste tournament 02-2018
764 New Year Tournament 01-2018
765 London Open 01-2018
766 wintergo 2017 01-2018
767 Peter Gaspari memorial, 3. Go tournament on Karst 01-2018
768 The best Winter Camp ever
769 31st 01-2018
770 21st Israeli Go Championship 01-2018
771 1st Chinese Ambassador Cup 01-2018
772 Grenoble go School tournament - December 2017 01-2018
773 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk (newbe final) 52-2017
774 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk 52-2017
775 24th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2017
776 IX Open de Go de Cadiz 52-2017
777 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2017
778 METU Newcomer Tournament-2 51-2017
779 Children and Youth of Kharkiv region 2017
780 December Go Tournament in KPCY 51-2017
781 Croatian Championship 2017 title match
782 EdinburghChristmas 50-2017
783 4th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 50-2017
784 Slnovrat 2017
785 Odense Christmas 2017
786 Championship of Tula Region 50-2017
787 YliGo Cup Final 2017
788 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 50-2017
789 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad Region 50-2017
790 Winter Tournament 2017
791 Go Festival 50-2017
792 Championship of Tver 50-2017
793 Polish Championship League 50-2017
794 9th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 50-2017
795 Winter Go Tournament 50-2017
796 Arate Tournament 50-2017
797 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
798 Landesmeisterschaft Baden-Wuerttemberg 50-2017
799 35. Niko-Turnier 50-2017
800 03. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2017
801 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2017
802 Winter Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
803 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2017
804 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2017
805 35th Folka go tornament 50-2017
806 XXV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 50-2017
807 11� Trofeo Higashikita - V tappa F.I.G.G. 2017
808 Winter-Go in Jena 49-2017
809 Kronverk Cup of Go Club `Zvezda` 49-2017
810 Santa Claus Cup 49-2017
811 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa E
812 Coventry 49-2017
813 Championship of Karelia 49-2017
814 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2017
815 Championship of Tomsk 49-2017
816 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa D
817 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa C
818 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa B
819 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa A
820 11. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 49-2017
821 Team Championship of Moscow. Beginners 49-2017
822 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage 3
823 Championship of Magadan Under 16 49-2017
824 Championship of Kaliningrad Region 49-2017
825 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2017
826 Championship of PFD Under 12 49-2017
827 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2017
828 Turku Championship 2017
829 Trofeo Milano 2017 Nona Tappa
830 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 1 48-2017
831 Grenoble go School tournament - November 2017
832 Paris Meijin C 48-2017
833 Balma tournament 48-2017
834 Pojedinacno Prvenstvo Srbije 2017
835 Rhone Alpe round 1 48-2017
836 Ukrainian Go Championship 2017 - final
837 Lausanne2017
838 Championship of Belarus 2017
839 Open do Porto 2017
840 Gothenburg Open 2017
841 IV. Korean Ambassador`s Cup 48-2017
842 Selection tournament for the 2018 Belgian Championship 48-2017
843 Cork Go Tournament 2017
844 Autumn Women Go Cup 48-2017
845 City Championship 48-2017
846 20th Go to Innovation 48-2017
847 Leader of Go, Group 1 47-2017
848 5th ITU Go Tournament - Under 16 Division 48-2017
849 38. Berliner Kranich 48-2017
850 Championship of PFD Under 16 48-2017
851 Cyprus Go Championship 2017
852 5th ITU Go Tournament 48-2017
853 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2017
854 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 2, League 2 48-2017
855 Go Baron 47-2017
856 Berlin Kranich 2017 again won by Yin Xu 6d
857 Children`s Cup of Tula Region 47-2017
858 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 16 47-2017
859 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 9 47-2017
860 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 12 47-2017
861 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Finalpartie)
862 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Vorrunde)
863 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Begleitturnier)
864 Republican Team Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
865 25th Slovenian Team Championship 47-2017
866 Lviv Go tournament (group B) 47-2017
867 Lviv Go Tournament (group A) 47-2017
868 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Girls 47-2017
869 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Boys 47-2017
870 Championship of Novosibirsk 47-2017
871 Republican Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
872 Russian Championship. Final 47-2017
873 Dancing Dragon 47-2017
874 British Youth Championship 47-2017
875 Rapid 2.4 47-2017
876 Central Go School. Series 2. Far East Group 47-2017
877 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 7 47-2017
878 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 6 47-2017
879 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 5 47-2017
880 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 4 47-2017
881 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 3 47-2017
882 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 2 47-2017
883 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 1 47-2017
884 Hungarian Youth Championship 2017
885 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 47-2017
886 Finnish Championship League 2017
887 Serbian Youth Championship 2017
888 Cup of Kyiv 2017
889 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2017
890 La Carboneria - Autumn 46-2017
891 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2017
892 Torneo di Pisa 2017
893 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Ottava tappa
894 Dortmunder Go-Turnier 45-2017
895 XXIV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 45-2017
896 Gran Prix of Tula Region. 1st stage 45-2017
897 2nd Leuninbo, rd9 45-2017
898 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu B 45-2017
899 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu A 45-2017
900 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2017 - Editia 1 (copii si juniori pana la 20 ani)
901 Open .Trio. Giroc GO, 2017
902 10 Years Anniversary Go7 Tournament 45-2017
903 Three Peaks 45-2017
904 All-Ukrainian Youth Go tournament (under 9) 2017
905 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2017
906 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2017
907 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2017
908 Challengers 45-2017
909 Helsinki Casual 2017
910 Hungarian Open 2017
911 Tip Tap Frankfurt 45-2017
912 Championship of Ulan-Ude 45-2017
913 38e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2017
914 Championship of North-East Federal District Under 12 and Under 16 45-2017
915 Cup of Kaliningrad 45-2017
916 Cup of Magadan Region.Final 45-2017
917 Championship of Samara Region 45-2017
918 Kutina Open 2017
919 Handicap Tournament 44-2017
920 Wessex 44-2017
921 Fredericia Autumn 2017
922 Norwegian Championship 2017
923 MPRB PLAY OFF 2017
924 2017 Brussels tournament
925 Youth Team Championship of Tula Region 44-2017
926 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2017
927 Cup of Magadan region. Consolation Qualifying Tournament 44-2017
928 Central Go School. Far East Group 44-2017
929 Central Go School. Group 7 44-2017
930 Central Go School. Group 6 44-2017
931 Central Go School. Group 5 44-2017
932 Central Go School. Group 4 44-2017
933 Central Go School. Group 2 44-2017
934 Central Go School. Group 3 44-2017
935 Central Go School. Group 1 44-2017
936 La Carboneria 44-2017
937 Herbst-Go-Treffen Mannheim 2017
938 Kauno GO taure 2017
939 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 3 44-2017
940 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 4 44-2017
941 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 2 44-2017
942 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2017
943 40th Belgrade Tistos Open 43-2017
944 Ukrainian Go Cup 2017
945 Children and Youth Go championship of Odesa region (U16) 43-2017
946 Tournoi Gene�ve/Veyrier 2017
947 EGCC 25th Anniversary Tournament 43-2017
948 Campionato Italiano 2017 - Novate Milanese
949 Finnish Championship 2017 Qualification Stage II
950 Gosente Tartu Welcome 43-2017
951 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
952 La Carboneria 42-2017
953 33rd Folka tornament 42-2017
954 XXIII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 42-2017
955 Today LIVE TV from the 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
956 Northern 42-2017
957 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU ORADEA 2017
958 5. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2017
959 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2017
960 Deskohrani 2017 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
961 Berliner Herbstturnier 42-2017
962 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2017
963 Slovenian Championship 2017
964 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Settima tappa
965 announcement: Eugène Lim (Yoo-Young) memorial 21-22 October
966 Hobby 2017
967 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 41-2017
968 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 41-2017
969 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 9) 41-2017
970 announcement: 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament 21 & 22 October
971 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U16) 41-2017
972 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U12) 41-2017
973 Championship of Krasnodar 41-2017
974 Hungyl Cup. Beginners Group 41-2017
975 Hungyl Cup 41-2017
976 12. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 41-2017
977 9. Bremer Shudan 41-2017
978 Championnat de France amateur 41-2017
979 Go Open Mikulov 2017
980 Championship of Tver Region 41-2017
981 9. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 41-2017
982 Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2017
983 Autumn sonata 41-2017
984 La Carboneria 40-2017
985 Tournament of Teahouse Dao 40-2017
986 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 4 40-2017
987 Andenne Tournament 40-2017
988 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 40-2017
989 2nd Leuninbo, rd8 40-2017
990 Tournament `Start` 40-2017
991 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2017
992 Japan Dax tournament of 4 40-2017
993 Deutsche Go-Einzel-Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2017
994 32nd Folka tournament 40-2017
995 Bochumer Bambus 2017
996 Swindon 40-2017
997 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2017
998 BGA Title Match 2017
999 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2017
1000 Cup of Rivne 2017
1001 17th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2017
1002 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 40-2017
1003 XXII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 39-2017
1004 Copenhagen Open 2017
1005 Handicap Tournament 39-2017
1006 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 39-2017
1007 Sheffield 39-2017
1008 SM1-karsinta 2017
1009 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2017
1010 Russian Championship. Semifinal 39-2017
1011 Autumn Handicap Tournament 39-2017
1012 3. Detmolder Keima 39-2017
1013 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu principal 38-2017
1014 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open B 38-2017
1015 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open A 38-2017
1016 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2017
1017 Karlsruher Eltern-Kinder-Go-Turnier 2017
1018 CMS 170921 38-2017
1019 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Final 38-2017
1020 5th Torneo di Este - 2017
1021 5th Eskisehir Tournament 38-2017
1022 Cup of Jaroslavl 38-2017
1023 Cup of Altaj 38-2017
1024 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 38-2017
1025 Muenchner Bierseidel 2017
1026 Far East Tournament 38-2017
1027 15. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2017
1028 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2017
1029 YliGo Cup 2017
1030 Cornish Open 37-2017
1031 Opening of the Season 37-2017
1032 Moscow Cup 37-2017
1033 Russian Female Championship 37-2017
1034 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2017
1035 Levallois Tournament 37-2017
1036 Gosente mini handicap 37-2017
1037 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei - Bucuresti 37-2017
1038 Delfts Toernooi 2017
1039 5. Herkules Cup Kassel 37-2017
1040 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2017
1041 Freiburger Turnier 36-2017
1042 2nd Leuninbo, rd7 36-2017
1043 Nostalgija 2017
1044 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 36-2017
1045 Memorial of G.V.Kalinin. IV Open Tournament of the Club `Star` 36-2017
1046 Torneo dei Dan FIGG 2017
1047 4. Wuppertaler Tonshi 36-2017
1048 Moravian Open 2017
1049 Karate Matsu Go Championship 2017
1050 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2017
1051 Zomergo 2017
1052 Handicap Cup of Cherepovets 35-2017
1053 Karelia Cup 35-2017
1054 Russian Students Championship 35-2017
1055 Lipovljanski susreti 2017
1056 Mare di Pietre 35-2017
1057 Rapid 2.3 35-2017
1058 Torneo Aste Nagusia 2017
1059 6. Bonner Grill&Go 35-2017
1060 Nagabiku. Siberia 35-2017
1061 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Pinetum Blijdenstein Go 2017
1062 ODESA OPEN 2017
1063 Stockholm Open 2017
1064 Hilversum 4th Ladder Tournament 2017
1065 Walter Schmidt Cup 2017, 14th Ed.
1066 So-Imba Cup 2017
1067 MSO Open 34-2017
1068 9th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2017
1069 Nikorai do Cup 33-2017
1070 Arundel 33-2017
1071 Gosente mini handicap 33-2017
1072 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017 COPII
1073 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017
1074 Summer Time 32-2017
1075 Cupa Hikaru - Moieciu 2017 A
1076 3rd METU Summer Tournament 32-2017
1077 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 32-2017
1078 Children and Youth Championship EGC 2017
1079 Isle Of Man main tournament 32-2017
1080 7 Torneo delle Dolomiti citta di Agordo 31-2017
1081 Nagabiku 31-2017
1082 Novouralskie Berega. Main 30-2017
1083 Baikal Cup. Main Tournament 30-2017
1084 Baikal Cup. Rapid Tournament 30-2017
1085 7th Pandanet Go European Team Championship Finals 30-2017
1086 Caracal-Mioveni Youth GO Exchange - stage 1 30-2017
1087 Go Camp 2017
1088 Belfast 2017
1089 31st Folka tournament 30-2017
1090 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2017
1091 Summer Time 29-2017
1092 Kyiv Summer 2017
1093 1st Israeli Go Clubs League Championship 29-2017
1094 16th Moyo Open 2017
1095 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 29-2017
1096 4. Potsdamer Peep 29-2017
1097 5th Hitit Tournament 29-2017
1098 European Pro Qualification Tournament 2017
1099 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2017
1100 17th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2017
1101 Liga Mlodych Mistrzow 2017
1102 DDGT 2017 - Double Digit Go Toernooi
1103 Stuttgart_2017
1104 1st Barcelona Summer Go Tournament 28-2017
1105 GGT2017
1106 Kylma Kivi 2017
1107 Czech Championship 27-2017
1108 VI Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2017
1109 La Carboneria 27-2017
1110 Rapid 2.2 27-2017
1111 3rd City Day Tournament 27-2017
1112 Koeln/Sankt Augustiner Gemeinschaftsturnier 27-2017
1113 Berliner Sommerturnier 2017
1114 Nagabiku. Siberia 27-2017
1115 Open Constanta 26-2017
1116 Campionatul National de GO 2017- Finala Seniori
1117 GO Rapid CT 2017
1118 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 26-2017
1119 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 26-2017
1120 Welsh Open 26-2017
1121 Utrechts go Toernooi 2017
1122 A Mini Speed Tournament Zelenkovac 2017
1123 Central Go Club Tournament 26-2017
1124 13.th GO Games Festival Zelenkovac 26-2017
1125 Torneo di Bologna 2017 - Memorial Tabellini
1126 Summer Peliken 26-2017
1127 SGF 2017
1128 Tabara de vara Hikaru 2 Mai 26-2017
1129 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 3, League 4 26-2017
1130 Novouralskie berega. 1st Stage 26-2017
1131 Kieler Go-Turnier 26-2017
1132 NRW-Meisterschaft 2016 (nachgeholt) 26-2017
1133 Wien 2017 International Go Tournament
1134 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 25-2017
1135 Cup of Russia 25-2017
1136 3o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO (GCG Tournament) 25-2017
1137 9th Antwerp tournament 2017
1138 Open Lisboa 2017
1139 1st Summer Go Tournament 24-2017
1140 2nd Kutinsko ljeto go tournament 24-2017
1141 4th European Pro Qualification 2017 Round 1-3
1142 Durham 24-2017
1143 MPRB Sibiu Junior 2017
1144 MPRB Sibiu 2017
1145 38th World Amateur Go Championship 24-2017
1146 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Quarta tappa
1147 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/4
1148 Toulouse tournament 24-2017
1149 ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2017 in Kyoto, Osaka and Tokyo’
1150 La Carboneria 23-2017
1151 2nd Leuninbo, rd6 23-2017
1152 3rd Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 23-2017
1153 Go in Duketown 23-2017
1154 Kidocup 2017 Top 8
1155 National Championship Semifinals 23-2017
1156 Cup of President of MOOO. Group B 23-2017
1157 Cup of President of MOOO. Main Tournament 23-2017
1158 Championship of Perm Krai 23-2017
1159 Championship of Cental Federal District 23-2017
1160 Prepare for Go 23-2017
1161 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 23-2017
1162 San Fernando`s Day 22-2017
1163 Scottish Open 22-2017
1164 Challengers 22-2017
1165 XL Warszawski Turniej Go 22-2017
1166 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Endrunde
1167 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2017
1168 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2017
1169 Odense May 2017
1170 Metropilitan GO Cup 2017- U12plus
1171 Metropolitan GO Cup - U10 21-2017
1172 Metropolitan GO Cup - U8 21-2017
1173 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017
1174 2nd IYTE Tournament 21-2017
1175 Now live Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017 round 1
1176 XX Torneo de Madrid 21-2017
1177 Ylakaupungin Yo 2017
1178 Nordic Championship 2017 play-off
1179 Baltic Cup 21-2017
1180 Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 21-2017
1181 Il Gladiatore 2017
1182 Pisek Open 2017
1183 Strasbourg2017
1184 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (final)
1185 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2017
1186 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
1187 Prepare for Go 20-2017
1188 Nagabiku 20-2017
1189 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
1190 Finnish Team Championship Series 2017
1191 Cup of Samara District 20-2017
1192 Tournament of Sports School #9 20-2017
1193 Hikaru Cup for Beginners 20-2017
1194 12th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2017
1195 Croatian Open 2017
1196 3rd Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2017
1197 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2017
1198 Linzer Go Turnier 2017
1199 MPRB BISTRITA 2017 - DUBLU KNOCK OUT
1200 Bracknell 20-2017
1201 Team Tournament of V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
1202 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu Bistrita 2017
1203 Championship of Moscow 20-2017
1204 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2017
1205 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Vorrunde
1206 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad District 20-2017
1207 V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
1208 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 3 20-2017
1209 V. Valek Memorial 20-2017
1210 Deutsche Jugend-Meisterschaft 2017
1211 Galway Go Tournament 2017
1212 Danish Championship 2017
1213 La Carboneria 20-2017
1214 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 20-2017
1215 Antonio`s Academy 19-2017
1216 Championship of Noth-West Federal District 19-2017
1217 30. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2017
1218 Championship of Siberian Federal District 19-2017
1219 Prepare for Go 19-2017
1220 Slovak Female Championship 19-2017
1221 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2017
1222 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2017
1223 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2017
1224 Spartak Cup 19-2017
1225 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group B 19-2017
1226 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group A 19-2017
1227 Club Tournament 19-2017
1228 Pantin Tournament 2017
1229 2nd Leuninbo, rd5 19-2017
1230 OPEN BAILE FELIX 2017
1231 Romanian National Championship U12- Final double Knock-Out 18-2017
1232 Apeldoorn 2017
1233 7. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 19-2017
1234 30th Folka tournament 19-2017
1235 XXIII Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2017
1236 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 - OPEN 18-2017
1237 Open Felix Juniori- under 12 18-2017
1238 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
1239 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
1240 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 18-2017
1241 Campionatul National de Juniori U16 18-2017
1242 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 18-2017
1243 Jaakko Munkki 18-2017
1244 North Europe Senior Open Go Championship 18-2017
1245 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- group B
1246 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- TOP
1247 Barlow 18-2017
1248 Candidates 18-2017
1249 Nagabiku. Siberia 18-2017
1250 2. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 17-2017
1251 Prepare for Go - 4 17-2017
1252 Opening of The Park 17-2017
1253 Japan Council Cup 17-2017
1254 Campionatul National de Juniori U12- calificari 17-2017
1255 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- calificari 17-2017
1256 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- calificari 17-2017
1257 Japan Council Cup. Beginners Group 17-2017
1258 Championship of South Federal District 17-2017
1259 4th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2017
1260 40th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2017
1261 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 16 17-2017
1262 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 16 17-2017
1263 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
1264 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 12 17-2017
1265 Championship of Tatarstan Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
1266 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2017
1267 Sakura Flowering 17-2017
1268 Open Spring Cup 17-2017
1269 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Beginners 17-2017
1270 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Group 1 17-2017
1271 Messeturnier Hannover 2017
1272 Martinicup 17-2017
1273 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2017
1274 XX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2017
1275 29th Folka tournament 17-2017
1276 Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2017
1277 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 1 16-2017
1278 Nordic Championship 2017
1279 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2017
1280 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Hilversum Denkt 2017
1281 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 15-2017
1282 British Open 15-2017
1283 The new Season Yunguseng Dojang is just a week away!
1284 Eskisehir City Tournament 2017/1
1285 GO OPEN PLZEN 2017
1286 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1 Europe
1287 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2017
1288 502nd Velika Gorica weekend tournament 15-2017
1289 Bochumer Sprosse 2017
1290 2nd Leuninbo, rd4 14-2017
1291 Karlsruhe Go Open Spring 2017
1292 8 Torneo a Bassano - Yama no Kaze 2017
1293 2o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 14-2017
1294 La Carboneria 13-2017
1295 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 13-2017
1296 Antwerp 13-2017
1297 Women`s Championship of Ukraine 2017
1298 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2017
1299 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 13-2017
1300 Grand Slam Qualification Tournament 13-2017
1301 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2017
1302 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Under 16 Category 13-2017
1303 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Main Catagory 13-2017
1304 Spring Seville 13-2017
1305 38. Bonner Go-Turnier 13-2017
1306 Bratislavsky Go Turnaj 12-2017
1307 Welwyn Garden City 12-2017
1308 28th Folka tournament 12-2017
1309 45th Nis Open 12-2017
1310 South Manchester 12-2017
1311 Fredericia Spring 2017
1312 44e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2017
1313 1st Spring Go Tournament 11-2017
1314 1. Jenaer Fruehjahrstunier 11-2017
1315 POLYMETAL Rapid Tournament 11-2017
1316 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 11-2017
1317 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2017
1318 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2017
1319 Helsinki Open 2017
1320 11th Rabbity Six Handicap/11. Nyulashatos Hendikep 11-2017
1321 11th Rabbity Six Handicap - Group B 11-2017
1322 2017 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1323 Lipovljani tournament - group B 10-2017
1324 Lipovljani tournament - group A 10-2017
1325 2nd Leuninbo, rd3 10-2017
1326 Polish Championship Qualification 10-2017
1327 Female Cup of Samara Region 10-2017
1328 2017 Irish Confucius Cup
1329 Trofeo Milano 2017 Seconda Tappa
1330 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 3 10-2017
1331 Nikorai do 10-2017
1332 Harburger Mausefalle 2017
1333 Trigantius 10-2017
1334 1st Ellie Cup in Grenoble
1335 2017 New Year Opening Tournament
1336 Fun Kyu Cup 09-2017
1337 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 2 09-2017
1338 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 1 09-2017
1339 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Finals 09-2017
1340 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 09-2017
1341 Kido Cup 09-2017
1342 Nagabiku 09-2017
1343 2nd Open Tournamen of Go Club `Zvezda` 09-2017
1344 4th HSE Go Championship 09-2017
1345 Cup of Consul General of Japan 09-2017
1346 5th Ege Smyrna Tournament 09-2017
1347 Trondheim Open 2017
1348 Vaesteraas Open 2017
1349 XIII International Blansko Go Tournament 09-2017
1350 2017 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1351 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2017
1352 27th Folka tournament 08-2017
1353 XXXV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2017
1354 Haags Toernooi 2017
1355 Hilversum 1st Ladder Tournament 2017
1356 EYGC 2017, Group U16
1357 EYGC 2017, Group U20
1358 EYGC 2017, Group U12
1359 IV Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 08-2017
1360 First Open Handicap Cup of Ulan-Ude 08-2017
1361 27e go toernooi Leuven 2017
1362 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Preliminary Round 08-2017
1363 Chi-min Oh 7d wins 2017 Ellie Cup
1364 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2017
1365 Sretenjski turnir 2017
1366 Open Baduk Tournament 07-2017
1367 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. 1st Stage. Sportsmen 07-2017
1368 Cup Consulate General of the PRC. Beginners Group 07-2017
1369 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2017
1370 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe B
1371 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe A
1372 Ambassador`s Cup 2017 (Denmark)
1373 Kaizen club training Go tournament (February, 2017)
1374 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2017
1375 Open Championship of Rivne 2017
1376 MEMORIALUL VIOREL ARSINOAIA 2017
1377 2. Zagreb open 06-2017
1378 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Prima tappa
1379 La Carboneria 06-2017
1380 2nd Zagreb Open - side event 06-2017
1381 Dan Cucu Memorial 06-2017
1382 FRGo Junior Beginners 2017
1383 2nd Leuninbo, rd2 06-2017
1384 FRGo Junior U16 2017
1385 FRGo Junior U20 2017
1386 FRGo Junior U12 2017
1387 Cheshire Open 06-2017
1388 20. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2017
1389 Open Championship of UrFU 06-2017
1390 Rating Tournament 06-2017
1391 La Carboneria 05-2017
1392 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/2
1393 1o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 05-2017
1394 Team Tournament of III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
1395 Dutch Female Championship 05-2017
1396 Dutch Championship 05-2017
1397 5 Torneo Citta di Treviso 05-2017
1398 Championship of club `Atari` 05-2017
1399 Lariks-17 05-2017
1400 Olomouc 2017
1401 Odense tournament 05-2017
1402 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2017
1403 Winter Tournament 05-2017
1404 Championship of Nighniy Tagil 05-2017
1405 III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
1406 Frank Janssen 6d 2017 Dutch Champion
1407 Krakowski Turniej Go 04-2017
1408 New Year Tournament 04-2017
1409 Essen 2017
1410 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U20
1411 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U16
1412 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U12
1413 Maidenhead 04-2017
1414 National Veteran Championship 04-2017
1415 Championship of Barnaul 03-2017
1416 New Year Handicap Tournament 03-2017
1417 RLP-Meisterschaft 2017
1418 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2017
1419 New Year Cup of Club `Aji` 03-2017
1420 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 03-2017
1421 Polish Youth Championship 03-2017
1422 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1
1423 26th Folka tournament 03-2017
1424 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Gotoernooi 2017
1425 Novouralsk New Year Tournament. 2nd Stage 02-2017
1426 Novouralsk New Year Tournament 02-2017
1427 Trys karaliai 2017
1428 Jusandan 2017
1429 Karlsruhe Go Open Winter 2017
1430 La Carboneria 02-2017
1431 Championship of Russia Under 9 02-2017
1432 Championship of Russia Under 12 02-2017
1433 Championship of Russia Under 16 02-2017
1434 Championship of Russia Under 20 02-2017
1435 Championship of Cherepovec 02-2017
1436 Handicap Tournament of Club `Aji` 02-2017
1437 2nd Leuninbo, rd1 01-2017
1438 London Open 01-2017
1439 Happy New Year and a healthy and good 2017
1440 Concurs juniori GO Braila 2016
1441 Croatian Championship 2016 title match
1442 Tournament of Club `Sea of Tea` 52-2016
1443 New Year Tournament 52-2016
1444 METU Championship preliminary 2017/2 52-2016
1445 Championship of Cheljabinsk 52-2016
1446 Championship of Tatarstan. Main Group 52-2016
1447 Championship of Tatarstan. High Group 52-2016
1448 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/4
1449 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 12 52-2016
1450 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region. 1st Group 51-2016
1451 Open Novouralsk tournament 51-2016
1452 Team Tournament of II Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 51-2016
1453 Memoria of V.A.Astashkin 51-2016
1454 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 51-2016
1455 New season Yunguseng Dojang begins on 2nd, January 2017!
1456 Winter Go Festival. Main 51-2016
1457 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2016
1458 Championship of Magadan Region. Final 51-2016
1459 EdinburghChristmas 51-2016
1460 23rd Alpar Kilinc Memorial 51-2016
1461 Finnish Championship Finals and Play-off 2016
1462 Championship of Magadan Region. Semifinal 51-2016
1463 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2015, League C 50-2016
1464 II Stage of Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University among Schoolchildren 50-2016
1465 Antonio`s Academy 50-2016
1466 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League B
1467 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League A
1468 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 50-2016
1469 Championship of Tula Region 50-2016
1470 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 50-2016
1471 Youth championship - U20 50-2016
1472 Ile de france - Youth tournament - U12 50-2016
1473 French youth championship - South West 50-2016
1474 Antony Continuous Tournament - 3rd round 50-2016
1475 Youth west tournament 50-2016
1476 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 16 50-2016
1477 Team Championship of Samara Region 50-2016
1478 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2016
1479 Winter Tournament 50-2016
1480 XVII Open de Espana de Go 50-2016
1481 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2016
1482 02. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2016
1483 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2016
1484 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/3
1485 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2016
1486 Abakan City Tournament 50-2016
1487 Finnish Championship League 49-2016
1488 Team Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 49-2016
1489 1st Leuninbo, rd10 49-2016
1490 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2016
1491 Rating Tournament `Peliken` 49-2016
1492 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2016
1493 Championship of Karelia 49-2016
1494 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2016
1495 Cork Go Tournament 2016
1496 Udine2016
1497 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2016
1498 34. Niko-Turnier 49-2016
1499 Romanian National Team Championship 49-2016
1500 Go Baron Title Match 49-2016
1501 Gosente mini handicap tournament 48-2016
1502 Trofeo Milano 2016 Nona tappa
1503 Cupa VolGo 2016 - A
1504 Cupa VolGo 2016 - B
1505 Cupa VolGo 2016 - C
1506 Championship of Ukraine - Final 2016
1507 42nd Serbian Championship 48-2016
1508 British Youth Championship 48-2016
1509 XXXVII. Berliner Kranich 48-2016
1510 VIII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 48-2016
1511 Coventry 48-2016
1512 METU Championship preliminary 2017/1 48-2016
1513 Qualifikationsturnier fuer das LIFE Children Go Event 48-2016
1514 Cup of Izhevsk 48-2016
1515 Selection tournament for Belgian Championship 2017 48-2016
1516 4th ITU Go Tournament 48-2016
1517 Turku Championship 2016
1518 Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 48-2016
1519 Gothenburg Open 2016
1520 25th Folka tournament 48-2016
1521 Open Viana do Castelo 2016
1522 Johannes Obenaus 6d new Berlin 2016 Champion
1523 I Open de Canarias 47-2016
1524 Austrian Open 2016
1525 over 115 players at the Berliner Kranich 2016 - LIVE BROADCASTS
1526 Championship of Magadan Region Under 16 47-2016
1527 Championship of Tomsk 47-2016
1528 Championship of Russia. Final 47-2016
1529 Turnament in Sonderburg 47-2016
1530 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/2
1531 19. Go to Innovation 47-2016
1532 Go Baron 2016
1533 City Championship 47-2016
1534 Club `Lider` Tournament 46-2016
1535 Dancing Dragon 46-2016
1536 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2016
1537 Register now for the Kranich 2016
1538 Muenchner Bierseidel 2016
1539 Tournoi de Lausanne 2016
1540 Cup of Kyiv 2016
1541 10. Japanischer Generalkonsul Pokal 46-2016
1542 Il Gladiatore 2016 - XII Edizione
1543 GO Open Opava 2016
1544 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 46-2016
1545 Three Peaks 46-2016
1546 Club Tournament 45-2016
1547 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District Under 16 45-2016
1548 Cup of VSUES 45-2016
1549 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2016
1550 1st Leuninbo, rd9 45-2016
1551 Kauno GO taure 2016
1552 METU Newcomer Tournament-1 45-2016
1553 Rapid 1.3 45-2016
1554 Hungarian Open Championship 45-2016
1555 37e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2016
1556 Helsinki Casual 2016
1557 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2016
1558 Challengers 44-2016
1559 Dortmunder Tagesturnier 44-2016
1560 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 44-2016
1561 2nd City Day Tournament 44-2016
1562 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 8
1563 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2016
1564 Norwegian Championship 2016
1565 31st Brussels Tournament 44-2016
1566 39th Belgrade Open 44-2016
1567 20th Israeli Go Championship 44-2016
1568 Wessex 44-2016
1569 Cordenons2016
1570 Mannheimer Aji 2016
1571 Cup of Japan Ambassador 44-2016
1572 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 44-2016
1573 Antonio`s Academy 44-2016
1574 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2016 (Begleitturnier)
1575 Autumn Handicap Go Marathon 44-2016
1576 Fredericia Autumn 2016
1577 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Girls 43-2016
1578 Cyprus Go Championship 2016
1579 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Boys 43-2016
1580 Veyrier-Geneva Ko Go Club Open 43-2016
1581 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 20 43-2016
1582 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 16 43-2016
1583 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 12 43-2016
1584 Hobby 2016
1585 Championship of Krasnojarsk 43-2016
1586 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2016
1587 Deskohrani 2016 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
1588 Torneo di Pisa 2016
1589 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 43-2016
1590 Championship of Samara Region 43-2016
1591 Championship of Center of Education #1. Boys 43-2016
1592 Championship of Center of Education #1. Girls 43-2016
1593 Autumn Sente 43-2016
1594 Folka tournament 42-2016
1595 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 9 42-2016
1596 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 18 42-2016
1597 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 12 42-2016
1598 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 16 42-2016
1599 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 12 42-2016
1600 Open Championship of Tver 42-2016
1601 X Semana Cultural Japonesa Coria del Rio 42-2016
1602 Ukrainian Go Cup 2016
1603 2. Hallenser Doppel-Zack 42-2016
1604 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2016
1605 Berliner Meisterschaft 2016 (Vorrunde)
1606 City Championship Qualification 41-2016
1607 SM2-karsinta 2016
1608 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 41-2016
1609 Bochumer Bambus 2016
1610 Slovenian Championship 2016
1611 EGF Academy Season 4 Cycle 1 League 1 41-2016
1612 Sheffield 41-2016
1613 Handicap Tournament 41-2016
1614 GO Open Mikulov 2016
1615 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final Side Open 41-2016
1616 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 41-2016
1617 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 41-2016
1618 Trofeo Milano 2016 Settima tappa
1619 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 2016
1620 Serbian Youth Championship 2016
1621 Serbian Youth Championship 2016 U12
1622 16th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2016
1623 11. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2016
1624 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 2 40-2016
1625 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 1 40-2016
1626 1st Leuninbo, rd8 40-2016
1627 Cup `Hangul`. Beginner`s Group 40-2016
1628 Cup `Hangul`. Main 40-2016
1629 2. TipTap Frankfurt, 2016
1630 8. Bremer Shudan 40-2016
1631 Cup of Magadan Region. Main Stage 40-2016
1632 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2016
1633 Torneo di Faenza 40-2016
1634 Nagabiku.RU 40-2016
1635 Stockholm Open 2016
1636 Club Tournament 40-2016
1637 La Carboneria 39-2016
1638 report European Students Go Championship 2016
1639 Czech Championship 39-2016
1640 Copenhagen Open 2016
1641 Stuttgart 2016
1642 Swindon 39-2016
1643 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary A 39-2016
1644 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary B 39-2016
1645 Championship of Krasnodar 39-2016
1646 Moscow Youth Grand Prix. 4th Stage 39-2016
1647 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 39-2016
1648 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 2nd Stage 39-2016
1649 Cup of Rivne 2016
1650 Belfast Open 2016
1651 Romanian Cup Final 39-2016
1652 Berliner Herbstturnier 38-2016
1653 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 1st Stage 38-2016
1654 VIII Open de Go de Cadiz 38-2016
1655 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2016
1656 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2016
1657 14. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2016
1658 2nd Kelemen Zoltan memorial 38-2016
1659 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2016
1660 Zory 38-2016
1661 Championship of Russia. Preliminary Stage 38-2016
1662 Algarve Go Meeting 37-2016
1663 Liga AGOCA - Gijon 37-2016
1664 Cornish Open 37-2016
1665 Russian Open Students Go Championship 37-2016
1666 Cup of Karelia 37-2016
1667 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2016
1668 City Day Tournament 37-2016
1669 City Qualification Tournament 37-2016
1670 Finnish Championship Qualification 2016
1671 Barnaul Autumn Tournament 37-2016
1672 Fun Kyu Cup 37-2016
1673 Delfts Toernooi 2016
1674 Trierer Sommerturnier 2016
1675 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2016
1676 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei- Braila 2016
1677 Northern 36-2016
1678 1st Leuninbo, rd7 36-2016
1679 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSOV 36-2016
1680 18. Paderborner Ponnuki 36-2016
1681 Scottish League 36-2016
1682 Championship of Rostov-na-Donu 36-2016
1683 Torneo di Este 2016
1684 Female Championship of Russia 36-2016
1685 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2016
1686 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2016
1687 Cup of Perm 36-2016
1688 Far East Tournament 36-2016
1689 Sevilla Este weekend 36-2016
1690 Moravian Open 35-2016
1691 Goistyczne Pozegnanie Wakacji 35-2016
1692 Trofeo Milano 2016 Sesta tappa
1693 Galati- handicap club tournament 35-2016
1694 Jaakko Munkki 2016
1695 MSO Open 35-2016
1696 3. Wuppertaler Tonshi 35-2016
1697 Nami Go 35-2016
1698 OHRID OPEN 35-2016
1699 eGoban Cup 2016
1700 11th Izmir Tournament 35-2016
1701 Naisten SM 2016
1702 2016_ASTE_NAGUSIA
1703 Zomergo 2016
1704 Lipovljanski susreti 2016
1705 Odense August 2016
1706 Foreign Baduk Instructors Training Project 2016 in South Korea
1707 Arundel 34-2016
1708 The European Women Go Championship 2016
1709 Tallinn 2016
1710 4. Herkules Cup Kassel 34-2016
1711 Punta Umbria`s summer 34-2016
1712 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group A 34-2016
1713 8th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2016
1714 5th Grill&Go 34-2016
1715 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group B 34-2016
1716 Polish Championship Side Tournament 33-2016
1717 Polish Championship League 33-2016
1718 METU Summer Tournament 33-2016
1719 Scottish League 33-2016
1720 6 Torneo delle Dolomiti - Agordo 2016
1721 Cupa de vara Hikaru 32-2016
1722 Kyiv Summer 2016
1723 Finale Campionato Italiano 2016
1724 Kylma Kivi 2016
1725 Kharkiv Region Championship 2016
1726 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2016
1727 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2016
1728 4th Hitit Tournament 29-2016
1729 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.2 29-2016
1730 Novouralskie Berega. Second Stage 29-2016
1731 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 29-2016
1732 Aligre continuous tournament 29-2016
1733 MOYO OPEN PARDUBICE 2016
1734 Open de Lisboa 2016
1735 2nd City Day Tournament 29-2016
1736 Tampereen Kesae 2016
1737 Moletu taure 2016
1738 Moletai Rapid 2016
1739 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2016
1740 Serbian Cup 2016
1741 XXXIX Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2016
1742 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group D 28-2016
1743 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group C 28-2016
1744 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group B 28-2016
1745 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group A 28-2016
1746 Koelner Turnier 28-2016
1747 Go Camp 2016
1748 Sun Cup. Main 28-2016
1749 Summer Peliken. City of Masters 28-2016
1750 V OPEN DE GO DE BILBAO 28-2016
1751 Sun Cup. Handicap stage 28-2016
1752 La Carboneria 27-2016
1753 42. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 2 27-2016
1754 42. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 1 27-2016
1755 Scottish League 27-2016
1756 GGT2016
1757 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quinta tappa
1758 Korean Ambassadors Cup 27-2016
1759 Romanian Rapid Championship 27-2016
1760 Romanian National Championship 27-2016
1761 Romanian Summer Go Camp Open 26-2016
1762 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B/C 26-2016
1763 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 26-2016
1764 Milton Keynes 26-2016
1765 12th GO Games Festival 26-2016
1766 DEEPMIND IS COMING TO ST. PETERSBURG
1767 Chess grandmasters playing Go
1768 Blonds and brunettes Go match in Russia
1769 Japan Go Congress in Tokyo ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2016’
1770 Utrechts go Toernooi 2016
1771 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2016
1772 Freiburger Turnier 26-2016
1773 Ile de France- League Championship 25-2016
1774 Welsh Open 25-2016
1775 Summer Peliken. High League 25-2016
1776 Club tournament 25-2016
1777 RU, Championship of Central Federal District 25-2016
1778 Irkutsk City Handicap Tournamrent 25-2016
1779 Cup of Tatarstan 25-2016
1780 2. Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 25-2016
1781 37. Kieler Go-Turnier 25-2016
1782 Slovak Go Festival 25-2016
1783 Durham 24-2016
1784 Braila- junior club tournament 2016- beginners
1785 Braila- junior club tournament 2016
1786 37 Campionato Italiano 2016
1787 st. Augustiner Turnier 24-2016
1788 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 24-2016
1789 VII Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 24-2016
1790 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5, Side Open 23-2016
1791 4th Colegiul National Banatean Go Cup 23-2016
1792 Jesenik 2016 / Czech Champonship Qualification
1793 Csiki Cup 2016
1794 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quarta tappa
1795 Scottish Open 22-2016
1796 2016 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1797 Challengers 22-2016
1798 Odense Summer 2016
1799 Semifinala CN 2016
1800 Wien 2016 - Vienna International Go Tournament 2016
1801 Wagenings go toernooi 22-2016
1802 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2016
1803 Darmstaedter Go Tage 22-2016
1804 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2016
1805 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2016
1806 Ylakaupungin Yo 2016
1807 Jugendmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz 2016
1808 Swiss Go Championship 21-2016
1809 Tartu Spring 2016
1810 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 21-2016
1811 Strasbourg2016
1812 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (final)
1813 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1814 Championship of Kyiv 2016
1815 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2016
1816 Go in Duketown 20-2016
1817 Cup of Samara Region 20-2016
1818 Kidocup 2016 Top 8
1819 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2016
1820 Finnish Team Championship Series 2016
1821 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 20-2016
1822 Championship of Moscow 20-2016
1823 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2016
1824 Kidocup Main 2016
1825 Championship of Perm Krai 20-2016
1826 Lithuanian Youth GO Championship 2016
1827 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 20-2016
1828 Prepare for Go. School #199 20-2016
1829 Prepare for Go. School #1205 20-2016
1830 Prepare for Go. School #19 20-2016
1831 Nagabiku.RU 20-2016
1832 11th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2016
1833 Moletai 2016
1834 Croatia Open 19-2016
1835 Svenska Maesterskapen 19-2016
1836 Team Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
1837 Hikaru Cup. Group B 19-2016
1838 Scottish League 19-2016
1839 1. Internationales Staedtemannschaftsturnier � Chinacup Berlin, Gruppe B 19-2016
1840 Slovak Female Championship 19-2016
1841 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2016
1842 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2016
1843 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2016
1844 25th Slovak Championship 19-2016
1845 V. Valek Memorial 19-2016
1846 La Carboneria 19-2016
1847 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 19-2016
1848 29. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2016
1849 Championship of North-West Federal District 19-2016
1850 Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
1851 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 19-2016
1852 ClubsAE ladder 19-2016
1853 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 -Final Round 6
1854 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 5
1855 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 18-2016
1856 Championship of Solikamsk 18-2016
1857 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 18-2016
1858 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round
1859 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 3
1860 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 2
1861 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 1
1862 live broadcast: Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016
1863 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2016
1864 Candidates 18-2016
1865 Crimea Championship 17-2016
1866 CN Tineret 2016
1867 Club tournament 17-2016
1868 Cup of Japan Council General. Main 17-2016
1869 Danish Championship 2016
1870 Messeturnier Hannover 2016
1871 Oslo Open 2016
1872 Championship of Izhevsk 17-2016
1873 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2016
1874 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 17-2016
1875 Polish Championship Qualification 17-2016
1876 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 17-2016
1877 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group B 17-2016
1878 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group A 17-2016
1879 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2016
1880 CN Tineret 2016- sub 25 ani
1881 Ascona 2016
1882 Romanian Youth Championship- under 14- Final 17-2016
1883 Romanian Youth Championship- under 12- Final 17-2016
1884 Romanian Youth Championship- under 10- Final 17-2016
1885 Martinicup 17-2016
1886 22 Brambilla Memorial 17-2016
1887 Korean Ambassador`s Cup Finnish Qualifier 2016
1888 Welwyn Garden City 17-2016
1889 Korean Ambassador Cup 16-2016
1890 Romanian U18- Final 16-2016
1891 Romanian Youth Championship - U16 Final 16-2016
1892 Romanian Youth Championship - U14 Qualification 16-2016
1893 Romanian Youth Championship - U12 Qualification 16-2016
1894 Romanian Youth Championship - U10 Qualification 16-2016
1895 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 16-2016
1896 METU Championship preliminary 2016/4
1897 Cup of Baltika 16-2016
1898 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 16-2016
1899 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 16-2016
1900 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 16-2016
1901 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 16-2016
1902 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2016
1903 Championship of Karelia Under 20 16-2016
1904 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2016
1905 Prepare for Go. School #199 16-2016
1906 Prepare for Go. School #1205 16-2016
1907 Prepare for Go. School #19 16-2016
1908 Prepare for Go. School #15 16-2016
1909 Cup of Crimean Clubs 16-2016
1910 1. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 16-2016
1911 39th Serbian Teams Championship 16-2016
1912 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2016
1913 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 16-2016
1914 Championship of Tatarstan Under 16 16-2016
1915 Championship of Tatarstan Under 12 16-2016
1916 Championship of South Federal District 16-2016
1917 Prepare for Go 16-2016
1918 Good mood 16-2016
1919 6. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi Go Turnier 16-2016
1920 VI Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 16-2016
1921 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2016
1922 Fredericia Spring 2016
1923 Israeli Insei League season 2 15-2016
1924 Club `Leader` Tournament 15-2016
1925 Linzer Go Turnier 2016
1926 Spring Toutnament 15-2016
1927 Ukrainian Women`s Go Championship 2016
1928 Apeldoorn 2016
1929 XIX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 15-2016
1930 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 14-2016
1931 Bochumer Sprosse 2016
1932 Krakowski Turniej Go 14-2016
1933 Club `Leader` Tournament. Beginners 14-2016
1934 XXIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 14-2016
1935 Championship of Perm 14-2016
1936 Championship of Novouralsk 14-2016
1937 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 14-2016
1938 2nd Grand Slam Qualification 14-2016
1939 British Open 14-2016
1940 GO OPEN PLZEN 2016
1941 1 Tappa Circuito FIGG 2016, Pisa
1942 District Groningen 14-2016
1943 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/1 DY
1944 Trofeo Milano 2016 Terza tappa
1945 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 2nd Stage 13-2016
1946 Club `Leader` Tournament 13-2016
1947 Team Championship of North-East Federal District 13-2016
1948 Champiohship of Petrozavodsk 13-2016
1949 Go Festival 13-2016
1950 IV Memorial of Makeev 13-2016
1951 Spring Handicap Marathon 13-2016
1952 Italian Championship Final 13-2016
1953 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 13-2016
1954 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 13-2016
1955 School #199 Tournament 13-2016
1956 School #1205 Tournament 13-2016
1957 School #15 Tournament 13-2016
1958 School #19 Tournament 13-2016
1959 METU Championship preliminary 2016/3
1960 Nordic Championships 2016
1961 Club Tournament 12-2016
1962 1st Japanese Ambassador`s Cup 12-2016
1963 Kani 6 - Rabbitty Six 2016
1964 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2016
1965 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2016
1966 10th Higashikita tournament 12-2016
1967 Victor Tyschenko`s Memorial 2016
1968 Israeli Insei League 12-2016
1969 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2016
1970 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 12-2016
1971 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 12-2016
1972 10th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 12-2016
1973 43e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2016
1974 Weiqi im Weinkeller 2016
1975 Harburger Mausefalle 12-2016
1976 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2016
1977 OPEN IGC 2016
1978 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.1 12-2016
1979 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2016
1980 Nippon weekend - under 15 12-2016
1981 Nippon weekend - open 12-2016
1982 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 1st Stage 12-2016
1983 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2016
1984 Nikorai do 12-2016
1985 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2016
1986 Finale Campionato Italiano Online 2015 11-2016
1987 Championship of Novosibirsk Region. Semifinal 11-2016
1988 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2016
1989 3. Go tournament Lipovljani 11-2016
1990 Trigantius 11-2016
1991 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2016
1992 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (final)
1993 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1994 2016 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1995 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 1st Group 11-2016
1996 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 2nd Group 11-2016
1997 2016 Irish Confucius Cup
1998 Utrechts club toernooi 2016
1999 7� Yama no Kaze - Bassano del Grappa 10-2016
2000 Skye 10-2016
2001 Dragon Cup 2016
2002 eLMM oraz turniej towarzyszacy 10-2016
2003 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 10-2016
2004 La Carboneria 10-2016
2005 Trofeo Milano 2016 Seconda tappa
2006 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 10-2016
2007 XXXIV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2016
2008 4th Smyrna Tournament 09-2016
2009 XII Blansko Go Tournament 2016
2010 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 09-2016
2011 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 09-2016
2012 Hessische Landesmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 09-2016
2013 Open Championship of Rivne 2016
2014 37. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2016
2015 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2016
2016 Vaesteraas Open 2016
2017 Odense Winter 2016
2018 1st Zagreb Open 08-2016
2019 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 2016
2020 Kido Cup 08-2016
2021 Foras 2016
2022 1� Torneo Circuito ToscanaGO 2016
2023 26e Go toernooi Leuven 2016
2024 V Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 08-2016
2025 La Carboneria 08-2016
2026 Championship of Rivne among women 2016
2027 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2016
2028 Cup Consulate General of the PRC, Beginners Group 07-2016
2029 19. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2016
2030 1st Romanov Busness Services European Professional Go Championship 07-2016
2031 La Carboneria 07-2016
2032 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2016
2033 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2016
2034 Romanian Go Fed Youth Trophy - Side Open 07-2016
2035 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U20 07-2016
2036 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16 07-2016
2037 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 1
2038 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 06-2016
2039 Romanian Women`s Go Championship 06-2016
2040 Russian Championship Under 20 06-2016
2041 Helsinki Open 2016
2042 Cheshire Open 06-2016
2043 Good mood 06-2016
2044 Merhaba Avrupa 2016
2045 Haags Toernooi 2016
2046 Ambassador`s Cup 2016
2047 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (final)
2048 La Carboneeria 06-2016
2049 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2050 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
2051 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
2052 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
2053 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
2054 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
2055 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
2056 Dutch Championship 05-2016
2057 Hana Cup 05-2016
2058 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
2059 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
2060 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
2061 La Carboneria 04-2016
2062 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
2063 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
2064 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
2065 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
2066 Winter Tournament 04-2016
2067 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
2068 Maidenhead 03-2016
2069 Essen 2016
2070 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
2071 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
2072 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
2073 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
2074 Trys karaliai 2016
2075 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
2076 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
2077 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
2078 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
2079 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
2080 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
2081 Jusandan 02-2016
2082 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
2083 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
2084 Polish Championship League 02-2016
2085 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
2086 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
2087 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
2088 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
2089 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
2090 London Open 01-2016
2091 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
2092 Club tournament 01-2016
2093 Restart of EuroGoTV
2094 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
2095 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
2096 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
2097 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
2098 Close to be back online!!
2099 And....will we be back?!!
2100 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
2101 Challengers 22-2015
2102 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
2103 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
2104 Go in Duketown 22-2015
2105 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
2106 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
2107 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
2108 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
2109 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
2110 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
2111 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
2112 Touraine tournament 21-2015
2113 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
2114 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
2115 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
2116 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
2117 Chinese National Team Championship results
2118 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
2119 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
2120 Bracknell 21-2015
2121 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
2122 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
2123 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
2124 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
2125 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
2126 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
2127 Supercon Sevilla 2015
2128 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
2129 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
2130 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
2131 Swedish Championships 2015
2132 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
2133 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
2134 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
2135 La Carboneria 20-2015
2136 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
2137 XVIII Madrid 2015
2138 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
2139 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
2140 Chinese National Team Championship
2141 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
2142 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
2143 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
2144 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
2145 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
2146 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
2147 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
2148 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
2149 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
2150 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
2151 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
2152 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
2153 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
2154 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
2155 GLOBIS Cup and more
2156 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
2157 Apeldoorn 2015
2158 Candidates 19-2015
2159 Danish Championship 2015
2160 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
2161 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
2162 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
2163 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
2164 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
2165 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
2166 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
2167 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
2168 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
2169 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
2170 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
2171 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
2172 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
2173 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
2174 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
2175 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
2176 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
2177 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
2178 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
2179 Moscow Championship 18-2015
2180 Oslo Open 2015
2181 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
2182 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
2183 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
2184 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
2185 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
2186 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
2187 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
2188 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
2189 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
2190 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
2191 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
2192 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
2193 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
2194 Open EPFL 2015
2195 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
2196 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
2197 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
2198 Fredericia Spring 2015
2199 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
2200 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
2201 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
2202 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
2203 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
2204 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
2205 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
2206 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
2207 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
2208 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
2209 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
2210 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
2211 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
2212 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
2213 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
2214 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
2215 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
2216 Club Tournament 16-2015
2217 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
2218 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
2219 Rennes tournament 16-2015
2220 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
2221 GO Open Plzen 2015
2222 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
2223 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
2224 Oulun Kevat 2015
2225 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
2226 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
2227 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
2228 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
2229 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
2230 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
2231 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
2232 Nordic Championship 2015
2233 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
2234 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
2235 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
2236 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
2237 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
2238 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
2239 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
2240 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
2241 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
2242 Championship of Perm 14-2015
2243 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
2244 Go Festival 14-2015
2245 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
2246 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
2247 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
2248 British Open 14-2015
2249 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
2250 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
2251 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
2252 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
2253 3la 13-2015
2254 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
2255 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
2256 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
2257 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
2258 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
2259 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
2260 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
2261 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
2262 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
2263 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
2264 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
2265 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
2266 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
2267 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
2268 Erlangen 2015
2269 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
2270 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
2271 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
2272 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
2273 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
2274 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
2275 Club Tournament 13-2015
2276 GO for Luzern 2015
2277 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
2278 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
2279 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
2280 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
2281 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
2282 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
2283 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
2284 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
2285 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
2286 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
2287 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
2288 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
2289 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
2290 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
2291 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
2292 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
2293 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
2294 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
2295 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
2296 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
2297 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
2298 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
2299 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
2300 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
2301 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
2302 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
2303 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
2304 IGT Pisa 11-2015
2305 Betting on the next move is back!
2306 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
2307 La Carboneria 11-2015
2308 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
2309 Trigantius 11-2015
2310 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
2311 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
2312 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
2313 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
2314 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
2315 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
2316 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
2317 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
2318 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
2319 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
2320 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
2321 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
2322 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
2323 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
2324 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
2325 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
2326 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
2327 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
2328 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
2329 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
2330 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
2331 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
2332 La Carboneria 09-2015
2333 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
2334 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
2335 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
2336 Vaesteraas Open 2015
2337 Kido Cup 09-2015
2338 Club Tournament 09-2015
2339 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
2340 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
2341 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
2342 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
2343 Silesian Cup 08-2015
2344 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
2345 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
2346 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
2347 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
2348 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
2349 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
2350 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
2351 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
2352 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
2353 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
2354 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
2355 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
2356 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
2357 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
2358 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
2359 Antony Tournament 08-2015
2360 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
2361 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
2362 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
2363 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
2364 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
2365 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
2366 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
2367 Club Tournament 07-2015
2368 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
2369 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
2370 EGF Academy
2371 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
2372 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
2373 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
2374 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
2375 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
2376 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
2377 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
2378 Cheshire Open 07-2015
2379 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
2380 NOW LIVE
2381 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
2382 Larix-2015
2383 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
2384 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
2385 Marathon Sente 06-2015
2386 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
2387 13th TIS 06-2015
2388 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
2389 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
2390 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
2391 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
2392 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
2393 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
2394 Odense New Year 2015
2395 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
2396 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
2397 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
2398 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
2399 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
2400 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
2401 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
2402 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
2403 Championship of School #43 05-2015
2404 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
2405 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
2406 Dutch Female Championship 2015
2407 Dutch Championship 05-2015
2408 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
2409 Kharkiv Championship 2015
2410 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
2411 Maidenhead 05-2015
2412 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
2413 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
2414 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
2415 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
2416 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
2417 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
2418 New Improved Search Function
2419 Jusandan 2015
2420 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
2421 Winter Tournament 04-2015
2422 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
2423 Torneo della Befana 2015
2424 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
2425 1st Varna Go Open 2015
2426 Osaka Go Camp 2015
2427 2015 Irish championship league
2428 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
2429 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
2430 Essen 2015
2431 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
2432 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
2433 wintergo_2014 03-2015
2434 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
2435 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
2436 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
2437 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
2438 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
2439 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
2440 London Open 01-2015
2441 Club tournament 01-2015
2442 2015
2443 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
2444 La Carboneria 01-2014
2445 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
2446 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
2447 New Year tournament 01-2014
2448 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
2449 Cup of Tver 01-2014
2450 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
2451 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
2452 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
2453 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
2454 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
2455 2014 Li Min Cup
2456 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
2457 AGOCA League 52-2014
2458 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
2459 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
2460 La Carboneria 52-2014
2461 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
2462 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
2463 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
2464 2014 Hannuka Tournament
2465 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
2466 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
2467 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
2468 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
2469 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
2470 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
2471 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
2472 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
2473 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
2474 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
2475 Polish Championship League 51-2014
2476 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
2477 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
2478 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
2479 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
2480 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
2481 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
2482 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
2483 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
2484 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
2485 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
2486 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
2487 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
2488 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
2489 Czech Female Championship 2014
2490 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
2491 Perpignan Tournament 2014
2492 Italian Championship 2014
2493 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
2494 Paris Meijin A 2014
2495 Paris Meijin B 2014
2496 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
2497 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
2498 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
2499 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
2500 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
2501 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
2502 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
2503 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
2504 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
2505 South London: double kyu 50-2014
2506 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
2507 South London: teachers 50-2014
2508 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
2509 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
2510 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
2511 Odense Christmas 2014
2512 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
2513 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
2514 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
2515 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
2516 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
2517 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
2518 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
2519 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
2520 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
2521 Turkish Go Championship 2014
2522 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
2523 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
2524 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
2525 La Carboneria 48-2014
2526 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
2527 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
2528 Bochumer Bambus 2014
2529 Mangafest 2014
2530 Gothenburg Open 2014
2531 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
2532 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
2533 Turku Championship 48-2014
2534 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
2535 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
2536 Go to Innovation 47-2014
2537 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
2538 UCC Go Tournament 2014
2539 Baltic Cup 47-2014
2540 Club tournament 47-2014
2541 La Carboneria 47-2014
2542 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
2543 Three Peaks 47-2014
2544 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
2545 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
2546 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
2547 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
2548 City Championship 47-2014
2549 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
2550 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
2551 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
2552 Salzburg2014
2553 Kauno taure 2014
2554 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
2555 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
2556 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
2557 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
2558 Letchworth 46-2014
2559 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
2560 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
2561 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
2562 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
2563 Rennes tournament 46-2014
2564 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
2565 17th November Tournament 46-2014
2566 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
2567 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
2568 Cup of NSU 45-2014
2569 Kharkiv Championship 2014
2570 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
2571 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
2572 Fredericia Open 2014
2573 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
2574 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
2575 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
2576 Wessex 44-2014
2577 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
2578 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
2579 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
2580 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
2581 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
2582 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
2583 Brussels 2014
2584 Oulun Syksy 2014
2585 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
2586 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
2587 La Carboneria 44-2014
2588 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
2589 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
2590 Silesian Cup 43-2014
2591 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
2592 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
2593 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
2594 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
2595 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
2596 Open Porto 2014
2597 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
2598 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
2599 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
2600 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
2601 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
2602 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
2603 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
2604 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
2605 Tenuki 2014
2606 Slovenian Championship 2014
2607 Club Tournament 42-2014
2608 BGA Title Match 2014
2609 Ukrainian Cup 2014
2610 Lyon tournament 42-2014
2611 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
2612 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
2613 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
2614 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
2615 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
2616 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
2617 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
2618 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
2619 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
2620 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
2621 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
2622 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
2623 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
2624 European Student Go Championship 2014
2625 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
2626 Helsinki Casual 2014
2627 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
2628 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
2629 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
2630 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
2631 Club Tournament 41-2014
2632 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
2633 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
2634 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
2635 Man v Machine
2636 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
2637 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
2638 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
2639 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
2640 Silesian Cup 40-2014
2641 Swindon 40-2014
2642 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
2643 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
2644 Cup of Rivne 2014
2645 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
2646 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
2647 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
2648 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
2649 Torneo di Pisa 2014
2650 Zurich Tournament 2014
2651 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
2652 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
2653 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
2654 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
2655 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
2656 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
2657 Shropshire 39-2014
2658 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
2659 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
2660 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
2661 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
2662 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
2663 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
2664 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
2665 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
2666 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
2667 Cornish Open 38-2014
2668 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
2669 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
2670 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
2671 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
2672 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
2673 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
2674 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
2675 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
2676 Delfts Toernooi 2014
2677 Northern 37-2014
2678 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
2679 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
2680 City Day 37-2014
2681 Odense Harvest 2014
2682 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
2683 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
2684 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
2685 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
2686 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
2687 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
2688 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
2689 International Go Cup 37-2014
2690 Mangalia open 36-2014
2691 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
2692 EZERAI 2014
2693 Summer Tournament 36-2014
2694 Cup of Perm 36-2014
2695 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
2696 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
2697 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
2698 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
2699 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
2700 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
2701 Belfast 2014
2702 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
2703 MSO Open 35-2014
2704 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
2705 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
2706 Stockholm Open 2014
2707 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
2708 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
2709 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
2710 Vladimir Open 35-2014
2711 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
2712 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
2713 Zomergo_2014
2714 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
2715 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
2716 2014 August Tournament
2717 Rostocker Ishi 2014
2718 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
2719 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
2720 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
2721 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
2722 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
2723 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
2724 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
2725 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
2726 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
2727 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
2728 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
2729 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
2730 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
2731 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
2732 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
2733 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
2734 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
2735 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
2736 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
2737 Torneo di Agordo 2014
2738 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
2739 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
2740 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
2741 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
2742 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
2743 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
2744 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
2745 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
2746 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
2747 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
2748 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
2749 47th City Championship Finals-2014
2750 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
2751 Cup of Russia 30-2014
2752 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
2753 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
2754 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
2755 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
2756 Candidate for the office of EGF president
2757 Part 2
2758 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
2759 Hungarian Go camp 2014
2760 2014 July Tournament
2761 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
2762 Croatian open go championship 2014
2763 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
2764 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
2765 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
2766 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
2767 Odesa Region Championship 2014
2768 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
2769 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
2770 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
2771 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
2772 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
2773 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
2774 CPT2014Amstelveen
2775 European Student Go Tournament 2014
2776 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
2777 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
2778 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
2779 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
2780 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
2781 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
2782 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
2783 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
2784 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
2785 Czech Championship 27-2014
2786 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
2787 IGA Correspondence Championship
2788 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
2789 Milton Keynes 27-2014
2790 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
2791 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
2792 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
2793 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
2794 Club Tournament 26-2014
2795 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
2796 Welsh Open 26-2014
2797 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
2798 EWGC 2014
2799 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
2800 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
2801 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
2802 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
2803 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
2804 Vienna 2014
2805 Durham 25-2014
2806 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
2807 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
2808 Iron Man 2014
2809 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
2810 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
2811 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
2812 Club Tournament 24-2014
2813 Open Lisboa 2014
2814 Go in Duketown 24-2014
2815 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
2816 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
2817 Kidocup 2014-Main
2818 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
2819 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
2820 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
2821 Millenium Cup 24-2014
2822 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
2823 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
2824 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
2825 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
2826 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
2827 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
2828 Swedish Championship 2014
2829 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
2830 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
2831 Club Tournament 23-2014
2832 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
2833 Csiki Cup 23-2014
2834 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
2835 Victory Cup 23-2014
2836 Cup of Samara 22-2014
2837 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
2838 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
2839 Scottish Open 22-2014
2840 Challengers 22-2014
2841 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
2842 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
2843 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
2844 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
2845 Apeldoorn 2014
2846 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
2847 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
2848 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
2849 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
2850 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
2851 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
2852 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
2853 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
2854 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
2855 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
2856 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
2857 La Carboneria 21-2014
2858 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
2859 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
2860 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
2861 British Youth Championship 21-2014
2862 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
2863 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
2864 Freiburg 2014
2865 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
2866 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
2867 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
2868 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
2869 Open IGC 2014
2870 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
2871 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
2872 Danish Championship 2014
2873 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
2874 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
2875 XVII Madrid 2014
2876 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
2877 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
2878 Bracknell 20-2014
2879 Silesian Cup 20-2014
2880 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
2881 Oslo Open 2014
2882 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
2883 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
2884 La Carboneria 19-2014
2885 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
2886 Candidates 19-2014
2887 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
2888 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
2889 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
2890 Go for Luzern 2014
2891 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
2892 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
2893 Metz Tournament 19-2014
2894 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
2895 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
2896 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
2897 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
2898 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
2899 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
2900 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
2901 Club Tournament 18-2014
2902 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
2903 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
2904 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
2905 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
2906 Martinicup 17-2014
2907 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
2908 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
2909 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
2910 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
2911 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
2912 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
2913 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
2914 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
2915 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
2916 Nordic Championship 2014
2917 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
2918 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
2919 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
2920 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
2921 Passover Tournament 16-2014
2922 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
2923 Tournaments coming up
2924 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
2925 Silesian Cup 16-2014
2926 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
2927 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
2928 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
2929 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
2930 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
2931 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
2932 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
2933 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
2934 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
2935 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
2936 Tula Cup 15-2014
2937 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
2938 Championship of Perm 15-2014
2939 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
2940 Antwerpen 2014
2941 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
2942 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
2943 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
2944 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
2945 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
2946 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
2947 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
2948 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
2949 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
2950 La Carboneria 15-2014
2951 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
2952 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
2953 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
2954 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
2955 Finnish Team Championship 2014
2956 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
2957 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
2958 Birmingham 14-2014
2959 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
2960 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
2961 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
2962 Belgian Championship 14-2014
2963 La Carboneria 13-2014
2964 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
2965 Kani6 2014
2966 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
2967 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
2968 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
2969 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
2970 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
2971 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
2972 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
2973 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
2974 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
2975 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
2976 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
2977 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
2978 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
2979 Skye 12-2014
2980 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
2981 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
2982 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
2983 Silesian Cup 12-2014
2984 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
2985 Vasteras Open 2014
2986 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
2987 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
2988 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
2989 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
2990 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
2991 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
2992 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
2993 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
2994 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
2995 Trigantius 11-2014
2996 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
2997 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
2998 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
2999 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
3000 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
3001 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
3002 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
3003 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
3004 Go Festival 10-2014
3005 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
3006 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
3007 British Open 10-2014
3008 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
3009 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
3010 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
3011 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
3012 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
3013 La Carboneria 09-2014
3014 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
3015 10th International Tournament 09-2014
3016 Kido Cup 09-2014
3017 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
3018 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
3019 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
3020 Silesian Cup 09-2014
3021 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
3022 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
3023 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
3024 La Carboneria 08-2014
3025 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
3026 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
3027 2014 Confucius Cup
3028 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
3029 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
3030 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
3031 Silesian Cup 08-2014
3032 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
3033 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
3034 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
3035 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
3036 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
3037 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
3038 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
3039 Haags Toernooi 2014
3040 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
3041 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
3042 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
3043 Cheshire Open 07-2014
3044 12th TIS 07-2014
3045 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
3046 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
3047 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
3048 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
3049 Februar im Go7 06-2014
3050 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
3051 Koziolek 3 06-2014
3052 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
3053 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
3054 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
3055 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
3056 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
3057 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
3058 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
3059 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
3060 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
3061 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
3062 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
3063 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
3064 Odense Winter 05-2014
3065 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
3066 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
3067 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
3068 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
3069 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
3070 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
3071 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
3072 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
3073 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
3074 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
3075 Dutch Championship 05-2014
3076 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
3077 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
3078 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
3079 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
3080 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
3081 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
3082 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
3083 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
3084 Irish Championship League 04-2014
3085 La Carboneria 04-2014
3086 Trys Karaliai 2014
3087 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
3088 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
3089 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
3090 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
3091 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
3092 Essener Go Turnier 2014
3093 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
3094 Winter Tournament 04-2014
3095 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
3096 Maidenhead 04-2014
3097 Championship of School 42 04-2014
3098 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
3099 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
3100 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
3101 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
3102 Torneo Befana 2014
3103 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
3104 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
3105 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
3106 British Open Now Open to All
3107 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
3108 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
3109 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
3110 London Open 01-2014
3111 Takapotku Open 2014
3112 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
3113 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
3114 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
3115 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
3116 wintergo 2013 01-2014
3117 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
3118 Club tournament 01-2014
3119 British Open Not So Open
3120 Udine2013
3121 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
3122 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
3123 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
3124 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
3125 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
3126 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
3127 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
3128 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
3129 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
3130 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
3131 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
3132 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
3133 La Carboneria 52-2013
3134 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
3135 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
3136 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
3137 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
3138 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
3139 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
3140 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
3141 Odense Christmas 2013
3142 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
3143 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
3144 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
3145 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
3146 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
3147 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
3148 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
3149 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
3150 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
3151 UCC Go Tournament 2013
3152 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
3153 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
3154 Polish Championship League 50-2013
3155 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
3156 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
3157 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
3158 2013 South London double kyu
3159 2013 South London mid kyu
3160 2013 South London top kyu
3161 2013 South London teachers tournament
3162 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
3163 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
3164 Torneo di Firenze 2013
3165 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
3166 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
3167 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
3168 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
3169 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
3170 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
3171 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
3172
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
3173 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
3174 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
3175 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
3176 Coventry 49-2013
3177 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
3178 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
3179 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
3180 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
3181 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
3182 BGA Title Match 2013
3183 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
3184 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
3185 Berlin Championship Final 2013
3186 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
3187 week 48 live TV events
3188 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
3189 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
3190 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
3191 La Carboneria 48-2013
3192 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
3193 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
3194 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
3195 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
3196 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
3197 Go to Innovation 2013 report
3198 week 47 2013 live TV events
3199 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
3200 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
3201 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
3202 City Championship 47-2013
3203 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
3204 Three Peaks 47-2013
3205 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
3206 Gladiatore 2013
3207 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
3208 League of Legends
3209 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
3210 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
3211 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
3212 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
3213 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
3214 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
3215 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
3216 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
3217 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
3218 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
3219 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
3220 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
3221 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
3222 Fredericia Open 46-2013
3223 The Finnish Championship League 2013
3224 Study Tournament 46-2013
3225 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
3226 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
3227 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
3228 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
3229 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
3230 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
3231 Perm Halloween 45-2013
3232 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
3233 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
3234 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
3235 European Go Student Championship 2013
3236 Gothenburg Open 2013
3237 Helsinki Casual 2013
3238 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
3239 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
3240 Open Porto 2013
3241 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
3242 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
3243 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
3244 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
3245 La Carboneria 44-2013
3246 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3247 Mannheimer Aji 2013
3248 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
3249 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
3250 Wessex 44-2013
3251 Belfast Open 2013
3252 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
3253 Austrian Open 2013
3254 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
3255 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
3256 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
3257 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
3258 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
3259 Tenuki 2013
3260 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
3261 Slovenian Championship 2013
3262 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
3263 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
3264 Norwegian Championship 2013
3265 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
3266 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
3267 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
3268 Mikulov Open 2013
3269 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
3270 Indis 2013
3271 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
3272 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3273 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
3274 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
3275 East Midlands 2013
3276 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
3277 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
3278 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
3279 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
3280 Ukrainian Cup 2013
3281 Bochumer Bambus 2013
3282 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
3283 Czech Championship 2013
3284 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3285 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3286 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
3287 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
3288 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
3289 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
3290 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
3291 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
3292 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
3293 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
3294 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
3295 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
3296 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
3297 34 Turniej VILO 2013
3298 Oulun Syksy 2013
3299 Board Games Festival 2013
3300 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
3301 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
3302 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
3303 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
3304 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
3305 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
3306 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3307 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
3308 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
3309 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
3310 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
3311 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
3312 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
3313 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
3314 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
3315 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
3316 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
3317 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
3318 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3319 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
3320 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
3321 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
3322 Cup of Perm 2013
3323 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
3324 Shropshire 2013
3325 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
3326 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
3327 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
3328 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
3329 17th Israeli Championship 2013
3330 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
3331 School Tournament- Polus 2013
3332 SM1-karsinta 2013
3333 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
3334 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
3335 Nuorten SM 2013
3336 Championship of South Federal District 2013
3337 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
3338 City Day Tornament 2013
3339 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
3340 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
3341 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
3342 Cornish Open 2013
3343 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
3344 Torneo di Pisa 2013
3345 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
3346 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
3347 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
3348 Russian Female Championship 2013
3349 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
3350 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3351 Delfts Toernooi 2013
3352 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
3353 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
3354 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
3355 Schweriner Turnier 2013
3356 Brno Tournament 2013
3357 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
3358 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
3359 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
3360 Northern 2013
3361 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
3362 Summer Tournament 2013
3363 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
3364 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
3365 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
3366 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
3367 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
3368 MSO Open 2013
3369 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
3370 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
3371 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3372 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
3373 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
3374 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
3375 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
3376 Odense August 2013
3377 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3378 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
3379 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
3380 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
3381 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
3382 Pogo Open 2013
3383 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
3384 World Youth Championship 2013
3385 Vladimir Open 2013
3386 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
3387 Stockholm Open 2013
3388 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
3389 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
3390 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3391 Odesa Golden 2013
3392 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
3393 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
3394 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
3395 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
3396 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
3397 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3398 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
3399 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
3400 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3401 Leksand Open 2013
3402 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
3403 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
3404 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
3405 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
3406 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
3407 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
3408 Samsung Cup 2013
3409 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
3410 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
3411 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
3412 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
3413 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3414 District Groningen 2013
3415 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
3416 Moyo Open 2013
3417 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
3418 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
3419 Russian Team Championship 2013
3420 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
3421 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
3422 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
3423 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
3424 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
3425 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
3426 Summer Go Camp 2013
3427 Milton Keynes 2013
3428 46th City Championship Finals 2013
3429 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
3430 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
3431 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
3432 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
3433 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
3434 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3435 Kieler Turnier 2013
3436 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
3437 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
3438 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3439 Charlie Marlow 2013
3440 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
3441 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
3442 Romanian National Championship 2013
3443 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
3444 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
3445 Mangalia Open 2013
3446 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
3447 Welsh Open 2013
3448 8th Marathon 2013
3449 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
3450 Durham 2013
3451 Slovak Go Festival 2013
3452 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
3453 II Open de Bilbao 2013
3454 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
3455 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
3456 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
3457 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
3458 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
3459 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
3460 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
3461 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
3462 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
3463 Croatian open go championship 2013.
3464 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
3465 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
3466 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
3467 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
3468 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
3469 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
3470 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3471 Galway Go Tournament 2013
3472 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
3473 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
3474 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
3475 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3476 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
3477 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
3478 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
3479 Arundel 2013
3480 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
3481 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
3482 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
3483 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
3484 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
3485 Cup of Rivne 2013
3486 Fredericia Open 2013
3487 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3488 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3489 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
3490 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
3491 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
3492 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
3493 Scottish Open 2013
3494 Challengers 2013
3495 Apeldoorn 2013
3496 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
3497 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
3498 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
3499 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
3500 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
3501 Championship of Perm 2013
3502 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
3503 Kido Cup 2013
3504 Go in Duketown 2013
3505 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
3506 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
3507 Swiss Go Championship 2013
3508 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
3509 Open Lisboa 2013
3510 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
3511 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
3512 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
3513 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
3514 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3515 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3516 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
3517 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
3518 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
3519 Swedish Championship 2013
3520 Teden Mladih 2013
3521 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
3522 Bracknell 2013
3523 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
3524 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
3525 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
3526 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
3527 Amsterdam International 2013
3528 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
3529 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3530 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
3531 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
3532 Young Masters League 2013
3533 Cambridge Barlow 2013
3534 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
3535 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
3536 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
3537 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
3538 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
3539 Go for Luzern 2013
3540 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
3541 Riga Open Go 2013
3542 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
3543 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
3544 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
3545 Interview with InSeong Hwang
3546 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
3547 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
3548 Martinicup 2013
3549 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3550 Torneo citta di Este 2013
3551 Jaakko Munkki 2013
3552 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
3553 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3554 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3555 Danish Championship 2013
3556 Spring tournament 2013
3557 MSU Go Championship-2013
3558 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
3559 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
3560 Birmingham 2013
3561 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
3562 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
3563 Oslo Open 2013
3564 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3565 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
3566 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
3567 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
3568 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
3569 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
3570 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
3571 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
3572 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
3573 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
3574 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
3575 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
3576 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
3577 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
3578 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
3579 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3580 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
3581 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3582 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
3583 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
3584 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3585 Go Open Plzen 2013
3586 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
3587 British Open 2013
3588 33 Turniej VILO 2013
3589 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
3590 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
3591 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
3592 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3593 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3594 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
3595 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
3596 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
3597 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
3598 Avignon Tournament 2013
3599 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
3600 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
3601 Go Festival 2013
3602 Passover Tournament 2013
3603 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
3604 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
3605 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
3606 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
3607 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3608 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
3609 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
3610 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
3611 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
3612 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
3613 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
3614 Handicap Tournament 2013
3615 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
3616 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
3617 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
3618 Oulun Kevat 2013
3619 rovnodennost 2013
3620 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
3621 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
3622 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
3623 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
3624 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
3625 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
3626 go7ix 2013
3627 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3628 6. Kyu turnir 2013
3629 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
3630 British Youth Championship 2013
3631 Paris tournament 2013
3632 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
3633 Cup of Tula 2013
3634 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
3635 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
3636 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3637 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
3638 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3639 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
3640 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
3641 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
3642 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
3643 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
3644 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
3645 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
3646 Trigantius 2013
3647 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
3648 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
3649 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
3650 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
3651 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3652 Fredericia Spring 2013
3653 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
3654 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
3655 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
3656 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
3657 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
3658 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
3659 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
3660 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
3661 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
3662 2013 Confucius Cup
3663 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
3664 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
3665 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
3666 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
3667 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3668 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
3669 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3670 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
3671 Oxford Ladder 2013
3672 Blansko Tournament 2013
3673 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3674 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
3675 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
3676 Welwyn Gardens 2013
3677 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
3678 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3679 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
3680 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
3681 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
3682 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
3683 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
3684 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
3685 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
3686 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
3687 Vasteras Open 2013
3688 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
3689 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
3690 Cassovia Cup 2013
3691 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
3692 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
3693 Polish Youth Championship 2013
3694 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
3695 FORAS 2013
3696 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
3697 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3698 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3699 Tiger beats Miffy
3700 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
3701 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
3702 Cheshire Open 2013
3703 28th Antony Tournament 2013
3704 Winner`s sonata 2013
3705 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
3706 Haags Toernooi 2013
3707 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
3708 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
3709 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3710 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3711 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
3712 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
3713 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
3714 Festival Lariks 2013
3715 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
3716 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
3717 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
3718 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
3719 Odense Winter 2013
3720 Antony Tournament 2013
3721 Orsay Tournament 2013
3722 National Veteran Championship 2013
3723 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
3724 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
3725 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
3726 Dutch Female Championship 2013
3727 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3728 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
3729 Dutch Championship 2013
3730 Maidenhead 2013
3731 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
3732 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
3733 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
3734 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
3735 Winter Tournament 2013
3736 Jusandan 2013
3737 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
3738 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
3739 Wintergo 2012 2013
3740 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
3741 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
3742 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
3743 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
3744 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
3745 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
3746 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
3747 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3748 Trys Karaliai 2013
3749 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
3750 Childish Convention Championship 2013
3751 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
3752 Essen 2013
3753 Decin Tournament 2013
3754 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
3755 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
3756 Torneo della Befana 2013
3757 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3758 La Carboneria 2013
3759 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
3760 London Open 2013
3761 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
3762 2013
3763 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
3764 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
3765 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
3766 SM-finaali 2012
3767 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
3768 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3769 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
3770 GO7 Rapid 2012
3771 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
3772 .Three dragons. 2012
3773 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
3774 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
3775 Gosente winter tournament 2012
3776 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
3777 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
3778 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
3779 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
3780 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
3781 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
3782 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
3783 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
3784 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
3785 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
3786 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
3787 Championship of Karelia 2012
3788 Cup of Perm Region 2012
3789 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
3790 Championship of Kurgan 2012
3791 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
3792 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
3793 Go Baron Title Match 2012
3794 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
3795 EdinburghChristmas 2012
3796 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
3797 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
3798 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
3799 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
3800 Cluj- City Championship 2012
3801 Austrian Female Championship 2012
3802 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
3803 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
3804 David 2012
3805 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3806 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
3807 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
3808 Romanian Cup Final 2012
3809 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
3810 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
3811 Go Baron Finals Match
3812 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
3813 Serbian women Go championship 2012
3814 38th Serbian championship 2012
3815 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
3816 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
3817 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
3818 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
3819 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
3820 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
3821 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3822 Polish Championship League 2012
3823 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
3824 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
3825 Coventry 2012
3826 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
3827 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
3828 Go Baron Qualification 2012
3829 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
3830 XXXIII Kranich 2012
3831 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
3832 Russian Championship, Final 2012
3833 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
3834 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
3835 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
3836 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
3837 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
3838 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
3839 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
3840 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
3841 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
3842 UCC Open 2012
3843 Bielsko-Biala 2012
3844 15. Go to Innovation 2012
3845 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
3846 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3847 The Finnish Championship League 2012
3848 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
3849 Three Peaks 2012
3850 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
3851 17th November Tournament 2012
3852 Il Gladiatore 2012
3853 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
3854 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
3855 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
3856 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
3857 On cherche un traducteur.
3858 Autumn Tournament 2012
3859 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3860 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
3861 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
3862 Austrian Open 2012
3863 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
3864 Odense November 2012
3865 Berlin Go Week 2012
3866 Goeteborg Open 2012
3867 Oulun Syksy 2012
3868 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
3869 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
3870 Wessex 2012
3871 32 Turniej VILO 2012
3872 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
3873 Mannheimer Aji 2012
3874 Irish Ladder, October 2012
3875 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3876 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
3877 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
3878 Salzburg 2012
3879 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
3880 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
3881 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
3882 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
3883 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
3884 35. Belgrade Open 2012
3885 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
3886 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3887 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
3888 Palava Tournament 2012
3889 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
3890 XIII Spanish Open 2012
3891 East Midlands 2012
3892 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
3893 Ukrainian Cup 2012
3894 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
3895 LaPedra Octubre 2012
3896 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
3897 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
3898 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
3899 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
3900 Norwegian Championship 2012
3901 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
3902 Czech Female Championship 2012
3903 Czech Go Championship 2012
3904 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3905 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
3906 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
3907 Shodan Trophy 2012
3908 "Crow in a starry sky"
3909 Open Porto 2012
3910 Turniej Kotlany 2012
3911 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
3912 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
3913 Slovenian Championship 2012
3914 Board Games Festival 2012
3915 Bochumer Bambus 2012
3916 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
3917 KAUNO TAURE 2012
3918 ProGO match- sept 2012
3919 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
3920 Israeli Championship 2012
3921 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
3922 4th Cadiz Open 2012
3923 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
3924 Shropshire 2012
3925 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
3926 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
3927 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
3928 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
3929 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
3930 Swindon 2012
3931 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
3932 BGA Title Match 2012
3933 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
3934 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
3935 Fredericia Autumn 2012
3936 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
3937 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
3938 Cornish Open 2012
3939 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
3940 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
3941 Visegrad tour 2012
3942 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
3943 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
3944 Helsinki Casual 2012
3945 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3946 Open Mind Trophy 2012
3947 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
3948 Northern 2012
3949 Campionato italiano 2012
3950 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
3951 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3952 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
3953 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
3954 SM1-karsinta 2012
3955 European Female Championship 2012
3956 European Cup 2012
3957 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
3958 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
3959 Cup of Zauralje 2012
3960 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
3961 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
3962 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
3963 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
3964 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
3965 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
3966 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
3967 Summer Tournament 2012
3968 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
3969 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
3970 Zurich 2012
3971 OGK-AUGUST 2012
3972 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
3973 Irish Ladder, August 2012
3974 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
3975 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
3976 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
3977 Russian Female Championship 2012
3978 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
3979 MSO Open 2012
3980 Russian Women Championship
3981 Interview with Andrew Kay
3982 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
3983 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
3984 French Open Championship 2012
3985 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
3986 Taiwanese Go stars
3987 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
3988 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
3989 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
3990 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
3991 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
3992 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
3993 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
3994 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
3995 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
3996 Trickmove of the year!
3997 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
3998 Lai Yu-Cheng
3999 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
4000 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
4001 WMSG 2012 day 3
4002 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
4003 WMSG 2012 day 2
4004 WMSG 2012 day 1
4005 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
4006 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
4007 Interview with Jan Simara
4008 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4009 Novouralskie Berega 2012
4010 Altay Cup 2012
4011 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
4012 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
4013 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
4014 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
4015 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
4016 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
4017 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
4018 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4019 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
4020 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
4021 TurkuGP 2012
4022 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
4023 15. Serbian Cup 2012
4024 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4025 Moyo Open 2012
4026 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
4027 Oulun Kesa 2012
4028 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
4029 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
4030 Bergen Open 2012
4031 Ambassadors Cup 2012
4032 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
4033 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
4034 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
4035 Youth Go Camp 2012
4036 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
4037 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
4038 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
4039 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
4040 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4041 Russian Team Championship 2012
4042 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
4043 Romanian Summer camp
4044 Russian Championship under 20 2012
4045 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
4046 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
4047 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
4048 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
4049 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
4050 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
4051 Freiburg 2012
4052 Croatian Open Championship 2012
4053 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
4054 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
4055 Milton Keynes 2012
4056 Leksand Open 2012
4057 Welsh Open 2012
4058 Graz 2012
4059 Durham 2012
4060 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
4061 Mlody Korsarz 2012
4062 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
4063 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
4064 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
4065 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4066 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
4067 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
4068 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
4069 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
4070 Takapotku Open 2012
4071 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
4072 Slovak Go Festival 2012
4073 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
4074 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
4075 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
4076 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
4077 Priessnitz Cup 2012
4078 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
4079 Cup of Rivne 2012
4080 Dutch Student Championship 2012
4081 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
4082 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
4083 Open Lx 2012
4084 Hungarian GP 2012
4085 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4086 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
4087 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
4088 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
4089 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
4090 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
4091 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
4092 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
4093 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
4094 Challengers 2012
4095 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
4096 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
4097 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
4098 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
4099 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
4100 Toulouse Tournament 2012
4101 European Pair Go Championship
4102 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
4103 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
4104 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
4105 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
4106 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
4107 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
4108 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4109 Galway Tournament 2012
4110 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
4111 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
4112 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
4113 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
4114 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
4115 Serbian Female Championship 2012
4116 Kidocup 2012
4117 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
4118 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
4119 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
4120 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
4121 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
4122 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
4123 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
4124 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
4125 Swedish Championship 2012
4126 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
4127 Turniej Majowy 2012
4128 Scottish Open 2012
4129 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
4130 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
4131 Bracknell 2012
4132 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
4133 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
4134 Vetruse Cup 2012
4135 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
4136 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
4137 Cambridge Barlow 2012
4138 Youth Week Tournament 2012
4139 21st Slovak Championship 2012
4140 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
4141 San Marino CON 2012
4142 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
4143 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4144 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
4145 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4146 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
4147 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
4148 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
4149 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
4150 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
4151 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
4152 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
4153 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
4154 Tartu Spring 2012
4155 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
4156 Candidates 2012
4157 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4158 Britain seeks new leader
4159 Apeldoorn 2012
4160 Danish Championship 2012
4161 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
4162 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4163 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
4164 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
4165 3. Giessener T19 2012
4166 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
4167 Young Masters League 2012
4168 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
4169 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
4170 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
4171 Oslo Open 2012
4172 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
4173 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
4174 Porfirion Cup 2012
4175 Finnish Team Championship 2012
4176 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
4177 V.Valek memorial 2012
4178 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
4179 British Open 2012
4180 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
4181 Martinicup 2012
4182 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
4183 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4184 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
4185 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4186 Spring Tournament 2012
4187 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
4188 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
4189 New 2012 European Youth Champions
4190 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
4191 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4192 Side Tournament 2012
4193 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
4194 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
4195 Slovenian open 2012
4196 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
4197 European Youth Go Championship 2012
4198 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4199 Passover Tournament 2012
4200 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
4201 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
4202 2012 Canadian Open
4203 Nordic Championship 2012
4204 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
4205 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
4206 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
4207 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
4208 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
4209 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
4210 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4211 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
4212 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
4213 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
4214 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
4215 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
4216 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
4217 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
4218 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4219 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
4220 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
4221 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
4222 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
4223 Go Open Plzen 2012
4224 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
4225 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
4226 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
4227 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
4228 Arundel 2012
4229 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4230 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
4231 Meanwhile in southern Africa
4232 Bistrita spring cup 2012
4233 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
4234 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
4235 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
4236 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
4237 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
4238 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
4239 Welwyn Gardens 2012
4240 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4241 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
4242 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
4243 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
4244 Next tournaments in France
4245 British Youth Championship 2012
4246 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
4247 Skye 2012
4248 Ishi Open 2012
4249 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
4250 Polish Youth Championship 2012
4251 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
4252 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
4253 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
4254 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
4255 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
4256 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
4257 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4258 5. Kyu turnir 2012
4259 European Go Congress 2012 update March
4260 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
4261 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
4262 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
4263 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
4264 CSRB Club tournament 2012
4265 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
4266 Trigantius 2012
4267 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
4268 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
4269 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
4270 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
4271 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
4272 Black Stone 2012
4273 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
4274 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
4275 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
4276 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
4277 2012 Confucius Cup
4278 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
4279 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
4280 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
4281 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
4282 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
4283 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
4284 Kido Cup 2012
4285 Poznan Casual 2012
4286 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
4287 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4288 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4289 Oxford Ladder 2012
4290 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
4291 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
4292 World Student Championship 2012
4293 Blansko Tournament 2012
4294 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
4295 New system of the Insei League on KGS
4296 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
4297 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
4298 Nottingham 2012
4299 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
4300 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
4301 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
4302 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
4303 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
4304 zjAva 2012
4305 Vaesteraas Open 2012
4306 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
4307 Oxford 2012
4308 FORAS 2012
4309 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
4310 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
4311 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
4312 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
4313 Cheshire Open 2012
4314 Cheshire Handicap 2012
4315 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
4316 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
4317 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
4318 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
4319 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
4320 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
4321 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
4322 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
4323 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
4324 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
4325 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
4326 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
4327 EYGC 2012
4328 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
4329 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
4330 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
4331 Winter`s sonata 2012
4332 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
4333 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
4334 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
4335 Dutch Female Championship 2012
4336 Bydgoszcz 2012
4337 Dutch Championship 2012
4338 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
4339 Some news from France
4340 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
4341 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
4342 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
4343 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4344 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
4345 Warszawa 2012
4346 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
4347 2011 British Small Board Championship
4348 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
4349 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
4350 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
4351 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4352 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
4353 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
4354 National Veteran Championship 2012
4355 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
4356 Essen 2012
4357 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
4358 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
4359 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
4360 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
4361 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4362 Russian Championship under 12 2012
4363 Championship of Barnaul 2012
4364 Club Tournament 2012
4365 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
4366 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
4367 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
4368 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
4369 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
4370 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
4371 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
4372 Black Stone 1-2012
4373 Trys Karaliai 2012
4374 La Carboneria 2012
4375 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
4376 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
4377 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
4378 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
4379 London Open 2011
4380 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
4381 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
4382 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
4383 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
4384 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
4385 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
4386 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
4387 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
4388 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
4389 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
4390 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
4391 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
4392 Romanian Female Championship 2011
4393 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
4394 Legends Cadiz 2011
4395 The 2011 Oporto Open
4396 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
4397 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
4398 Romanian Cup Final 2011
4399 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
4400 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
4401 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
4402 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
4403 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
4404 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
4405 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
4406 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
4407 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
4408 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
4409 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
4410 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
4411 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
4412 Arnhem 2011
4413 Irish Ladder, November 2011
4414 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
4415 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
4416 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
4417 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
4418 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
4419 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
4420 17th November Tournament 2011
4421 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
4422 Antony Club 2011
4423 Berliner Kranich 2011
4424 German Go Championship 2011
4425 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
4426 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
4427 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
4428 Championship of Voronezh 2011
4429 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
4430 Denkstation 2011
4431 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
4432 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
4433 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
4434 14. Go to Innovation 2011
4435 La Carboneria 2011
4436 Coventry 2011
4437 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
4438 Go to Innovation 2011
4439 Three Peaks 2011
4440 .Three dragons. 2011
4441 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
4442 32nd Italian Championship 2011
4443 Black Stone 11-2011
4444 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
4445 Hungarian Open 2011
4446 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
4447 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
4448 Team championships round 3
4449 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
4450 Club Tournament 2011
4451 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
4452 Goteborg Open 2011
4453 Styrian Masters 2011
4454 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
4455 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
4456 Finnish Championship League 2011
4457 Berlin Go-week 2011
4458 East Midlands 2011
4459 Bydgoszcz 2011
4460 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
4461 Championship of Tomsk 2011
4462 Russian Championship under 16 2011
4463 Mannheimer Aji 2011
4464 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
4465 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
4466 Brussels tournament 2011
4467 Qualification SENTE games 2011
4468 Wessex 2011
4469 Championship of Karelia 2011
4470 44th City Championship Finals 2011
4471 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
4472 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
4473 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
4474 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
4475 Black Stone 2011
4476 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
4477 Balma Tournament 2011
4478 Oulun Syksy 2011
4479 34. Belgrade Open 2011
4480 Norwegian Championship 2011
4481 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
4482 Palava Tournament 2011
4483 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
4484 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
4485 Championnat de Geneve 2011
4486 Copenhagen Open 2011
4487 European Students Championship 2011
4488 Salzburg 2011
4489 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
4490 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
4491 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
4492 Ukrainian Cup 2011
4493 High Noon 2011
4494 Shodan Tournament 2011
4495 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
4496 Israeli Championship 2011
4497 clubs under attack
4498 Board games festival 2011
4499 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
4500 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
4501 KAUNO TAURE 2011
4502 Go commercial
4503 Slovenian Championship 2011
4504 Bochumer Bambus 2011
4505 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
4506 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
4507 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
4508 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
4509 Poznan Casual 2011
4510 Shrewsbury 2011
4511 Insei League results: September, 2011
4512 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
4513 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
4514 EWGC Side Open 2011
4515 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
4516 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
4517 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
4518 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
4519 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
4520 Autumn Tournament 2011
4521 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
4522 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
4523 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
4524 Linkoeping Open 2011
4525 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
4526 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
4527 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
4528 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
4529 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
4530 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
4531 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
4532 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
4533 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
4534 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
4535 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
4536 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
4537 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
4538 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
4539 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
4540 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
4541 Swindon 2011
4542 Helsinki Casual 2011
4543 Pause
4544 2011 British Go Championship
4545 Cornish Open 2011
4546 Northern 2011
4547 XI Torneo di Pisa
4548 Delfts toernooi 2011
4549 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
4550 7. WIGO-Turnier
4551 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
4552 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
4553 French Open Championship 2011
4554 2nd Iasi Go Cup
4555 Brno 2011
4556 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
4557 SportAccord European Preliminary
4558 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
4559 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
4560 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
4561 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
4562 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
4563 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
4564 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
4565 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
4566 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
4567 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
4568 Buy a nice T-shirt and
4569 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
4570 Single, hot and ........
4571 Best Go-video ever
4572 The power of a 9p
4573 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
4574 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
4575 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
4576 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
4577 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
4578 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
4579 EGC and WYGC 2011
4580 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
4581 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
4582 several recent results 5-2011
4583 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
4584 Vetruse Cup 2011
4585 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
4586 Galway Open 2011
4587 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
4588 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
4589 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
4590 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
4591 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
4592 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
4593 Danish Championship 2011
4594 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
4595 German Championship 2011 qualification
4596 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
4597 Go for Luzern 2011
4598 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
4599 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
4600 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
4601 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
4602 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
4603 Murugandi reviews
4604 update Shusaku Cup 2011
4605 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
4606 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
4607 Shusaku Cup 2011
4608 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
4609 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
4610 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
4611 March Tournaments
4612 Nottingham 2011
4613 Bonn 2011
4614 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
4615 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
4616 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
4617 several recent results
4618 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
4619 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
4620 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
4621 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
4622 Oxford 2011
4623 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
4624 Takapotku Open 2011
4625 Weekend Jan 22-23
4626 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
4627 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
4628 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
4629 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
4630 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
4631 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
4632 Wanted: editors and journalists
4633 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
4634 Berlin Go-week 2010
4635 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
4636 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
4637 Championship Weekend
4638 Shrewsbury
4639 September tournaments - A class
4640 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
4641 Linkoeping Open 2010
4642 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
4643 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
4644 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
4645 Cotsen (USA) 2010
4646 Helsinki Casual 2010
4647 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
4648 Antwerp 2010
4649 Kido Cup 2010
4650 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
4651 British Championship Game 1
4652 10th Pisa Tournament
4653 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
4654 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
4655 Frioul 2010
4656 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
4657 French open championship
4658 Iasi Cup 2010
4659 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
4660 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
4661 Japanese rules...?
4662 The dangers of gambling
4663 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
4664 Tesuji of the week
4665 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
4666 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
4667 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
4668 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
4669 Big Nick
4670 bad moves
4671 Ilya Shikshin rules!
4672 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
4673 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
4674 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
4675 Funniest remark on KGS today
4676 The Finnish system
4677 did you know...?
4678 after round 3
4679 The Monkey Jump
4680 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
4681 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
4682 New faces top Pardubice Open
4683 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
4684 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
4685 Results 18-20 June 2010
4686 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
4687 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
4688 Some other results from last weekend
4689 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
4690 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
4691 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
4692 Electronic Archive
4693 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
4694 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
4695 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
4696 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
4697 Romanian Cup 2010
4698 2010 British Championship
4699 Strasbourg tournament
4700 Swiss Championship 2010
4701 European surprises at WAGC 2010
4702 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
4703 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
4704 Balkan Go Championship 2010
4705 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
4706 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
4707 Why Go
4708 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
4709 French Youth Championships 2010
4710 Strong Players Online Tournament I
4711 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
4712 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
4713 Associazione Goistica Italiana
4714 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
4715 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
4716 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
4717 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
4718 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
4719 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
4720 News from Milan, Italy
4721 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
4722 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
4723 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
4724 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
4725 Artem strongest student
4726 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
4727 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
4728 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
4729 Rada, her record will stand for ever
4730 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
4731 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
4732 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
4733 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
4734 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
4735 Novosibirsk Championship
4736 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
4737 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
4738 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
4739 Luzern Spring for John Walch
4740 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
4741 Facebook: friends from France first
4742 Some Saturday results
4743 Scottish Championship News
4744 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
4745 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
4746 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
4747 Tampere: many already registred
4748 EGD broke new record
4749 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
4750 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
4751 Reports from Russia
4752 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
4753 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
4754 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
4755 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
4756 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
4757 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
4758 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
4759 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
4760 Ali leads KILL-A
4761 Ankara again
4762 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
4763 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
4764 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
4765 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
4766 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
4767 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
4768 Kay wins British Open
4769 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
4770 Let my people go
4771 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
4772 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
4773 Next WMSG in Atlanta
4774 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
4775 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
4776 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
4777 Facebook for feedback
4778 KGS trials new Graphics
4779 Elvina jumped to of B-league
4780 Sensation: discussion on use of database
4781 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
4782 Husrev heads Hacettepe
4783 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
4784 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
4785 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
4786 World Pair-go Championship
4787 Fred filmed WMSG
4788 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
4789 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
4790 Three on top at Keizer Karel
4791 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
4792 Drama in KILL last Sunday
4793 Weekend results from all over Europe
4794 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
4795 11th Go to Innovation
4796 Many messages on Facebook
4797 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
4798 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
4799 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
4800 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
4801 Facebook chasebook
4802 Hebsacker has Hikaru
4803 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
4804 Macfadyen Skye High
4805 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
4806 Clash in C class
4807 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
4808 Terwey tops Castrop
4809 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
4810 Bucuresti 179 school
4811 Jaakko Munki Memorial
4812 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
4813 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
4814 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
4815 Bundesliga back to normal
4816 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
4817 Belgian Championship, part 1
4818 Ondrej Irish Open champ
4819 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
4820 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
4821 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
4822 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
4823 Vit views of vital points
4824 Red roses for favourite friend
4825 Flowers for ladies today
4826 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
4827 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
4828 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
4829 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
4830 Meng Master Student at World Oza
4831 Fredda first in KILL-A
4832 Future Champs of Hungary
4833 Chen chopped Dresden
4834 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
4835 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
4836 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
4837 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
4838 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
4839 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
4840 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
4841 Berlin is one of several new awards
4842 Three won three in Nottingham
4843 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
4844 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
4845 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
4846 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
4847 Record audience expected at KGS
4848 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
4849 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
4850 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
4851 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
4852 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
4853 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
4854 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
4855 Cambridge wins British League
4856 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
4857 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
4858 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
4859 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
4860 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
4861 Quarter of a century at Antony
4862 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
4863 Youngest pro ever is female
4864 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
4865 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
4866 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
4867 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
4868 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
4869 Metta takes Tortellino
4870 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
4871 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
4872 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
4873 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
4874 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
4875 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
4876 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
4877 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
4878 Go behind bars
4879 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
4880 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
4881 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
4882 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
4883 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
4884 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
4885 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
4886 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
4887 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
4888 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
4889 Pal Pandanet Prime
4890 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
4891 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
4892 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
4893 Rengo Song Contest
4894 European Go Congress in Tampere
4895 Favourites take early lead in KILL
4896 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
4897 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
4898 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
4899 Growth of Wintergo
4900 Chinese took over London
4901 Short Summary of Last Week
4902 Caledonian Canal Rengo
4903 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
4904 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
4905 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
4906 Origó increads lead in Hungary
4907 Book review 4: The Final Summit
4908 Book review 3-4: same structure
4909 Book review 3: Kamakura
4910 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
4911 X-mas number puzzle
4912 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
4913 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
4914 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
4915 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
4916 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
4917 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
4918 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
4919 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
4920 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
4921 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
4922 First fifty-plus title in Holland
4923 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
4924 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
4925 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
4926 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
4927 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
4928 Hungarian League
4929 Sunday December 13 - local results
4930 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
4931 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
4932 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
4933 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
4934 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
4935 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
4936 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
4937 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
4938 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
4939 Such a pity: winterschool called off
4940 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
4941 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
4942 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
4943 German Pair Go Championship 2009
4944 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
4945 Secret of our style
4946 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
4947 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
4948 Oliver Wolf
4949 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
4950 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
4951 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
4952 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
4953 Pop Panda of Milano
4954 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
4955 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
4956 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
4957 Mistrz Polski
4958 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
4959 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
4960 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
4961 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
4962 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
4963 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
4964 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
4965 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
4966 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
4967 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
4968 New: Life and Death channel
4969 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
4970 Need for more reporters
4971 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
4972 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
4973 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
4974 Wintergo will grow
4975 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
4976 French Youth Congress
4977 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
4978 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
4979 Toulouse trashes to title
4980 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
4981 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
4982 Kido Cup
4983 Kölner Go-Turnier
4984 French GO Open Championship
4985 4 tournaments broadcasted
4986 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
4987 World Mind Sport Games 2008
4988 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
4989 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
4990 FJ strikes again!
4991 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
4992 Brabant 2008
4993 Joseki lessons part 2
4994 watch on fullscreen
4995 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
4996 VIP-membership auto login
4997 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
4998 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
4999 Congress Champions 2008
5000 Naruto Reborn
5001 congress news 2008
5002 Naruto at the congress 2008
5003 Monkeys on a rock
5004 European Masters 2008
5005 Start European Go Congress 2008
5006 1000 members
5007 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
5008 Tale about cats
5009 The European Masters 2007
5010 Vilach 2007
5011 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.build4.eu
leeg