Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013

14513895
Hungary The Kagawa Memorial Tournament, a class C tournament, played on 27-04-2013 in Szekesfehervar, Hungary, was won by Peter Marko 3d (photo), second came Renato Tolgyesi 1k and third was Dominik Boviz 3d

Result table.

placed by Newsbot at 00:21 Mon 29 April 2013




1 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
2 La Carboneria 09-2015
3 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
4 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
5 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
6 Vaesteraas Open 2015
7 Kido Cup 09-2015
8 Club Tournament 09-2015
9 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
10 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
11 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
12 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
13 Silesian Cup 08-2015
14 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
15 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
16 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
17 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
18 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
19 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
20 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
21 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
22 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
23 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
24 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
25 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
26 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
27 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
28 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
29 Antony Tournament 08-2015
30 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
31 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
32 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
33 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
34 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
35 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
36 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
37 Club Tournament 07-2015
38 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
39 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
40 EGF Academy
41 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
42 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
43 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
44 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
45 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
46 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
47 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
48 Cheshire Open 07-2015
49 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
50 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
51 Larix-2015
52 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
53 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
54 Marathon Sente 06-2015
55 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
56 13th TIS 06-2015
57 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
58 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
59 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
60 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
61 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
62 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
63 Odense New Year 2015
64 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
65 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
66 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
67 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
68 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
69 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
70 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
71 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
72 Championship of School #43 05-2015
73 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
74 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
75 Dutch Female Championship 2015
76 Dutch Championship 05-2015
77 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
78 Kharkiv Championship 2015
79 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
80 Maidenhead 05-2015
81 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
82 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
83 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
84 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
85 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
86 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
87 New Improved Search Function
88 Jusandan 2015
89 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
90 Winter Tournament 04-2015
91 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
92 Torneo della Befana 2015
93 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
94 1st Varna Go Open 2015
95 Osaka Go Camp 2015
96 2015 Irish championship league
97 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
98 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
99 Essen 2015
100 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
101 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
102 wintergo_2014 03-2015
103 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
104 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
105 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
106 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
107 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
108 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
109 London Open 01-2015
110 Club tournament 01-2015
111 2015
112 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
113 La Carboneria 01-2014
114 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
115 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
116 New Year tournament 01-2014
117 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
118 Cup of Tver 01-2014
119 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
120 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
121 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
122 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
123 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
124 2014 Li Min Cup
125 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
126 AGOCA League 52-2014
127 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
128 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
129 La Carboneria 52-2014
130 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
131 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
132 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
133 2014 Hannuka Tournament
134 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
135 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
136 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
137 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
138 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
139 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
140 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
141 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
142 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
143 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
144 Polish Championship League 51-2014
145 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
146 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
147 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
148 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
149 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
150 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
151 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
152 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
153 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
154 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
155 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
156 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
157 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
158 Czech Female Championship 2014
159 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
160 Perpignan Tournament 2014
161 Italian Championship 2014
162 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
163 Paris Meijin A 2014
164 Paris Meijin B 2014
165 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
166 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
167 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
168 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
169 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
170 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
171 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
172 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
173 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
174 South London: double kyu 50-2014
175 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
176 South London: teachers 50-2014
177 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
178 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
179 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
180 Odense Christmas 2014
181 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
182 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
183 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
184 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
185 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
186 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
187 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
188 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
189 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
190 Turkish Go Championship 2014
191 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
192 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
193 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
194 La Carboneria 48-2014
195 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
196 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
197 Bochumer Bambus 2014
198 Mangafest 2014
199 Gothenburg Open 2014
200 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
201 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
202 Turku Championship 48-2014
203 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
204 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
205 Go to Innovation 47-2014
206 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
207 UCC Go Tournament 2014
208 Baltic Cup 47-2014
209 Club tournament 47-2014
210 La Carboneria 47-2014
211 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
212 Three Peaks 47-2014
213 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
214 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
215 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
216 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
217 City Championship 47-2014
218 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
219 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
220 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
221 Salzburg2014
222 Kauno taure 2014
223 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
224 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
225 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
226 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
227 Letchworth 46-2014
228 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
229 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
230 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
231 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
232 Rennes tournament 46-2014
233 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
234 17th November Tournament 46-2014
235 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
236 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
237 Cup of NSU 45-2014
238 Kharkiv Championship 2014
239 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
240 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
241 Fredericia Open 2014
242 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
243 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
244 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
245 Wessex 44-2014
246 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
247 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
248 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
249 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
250 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
251 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
252 Brussels 2014
253 Oulun Syksy 2014
254 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
255 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
256 La Carboneria 44-2014
257 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
258 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
259 Silesian Cup 43-2014
260 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
261 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
262 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
263 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
264 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
265 Open Porto 2014
266 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
267 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
268 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
269 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
270 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
271 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
272 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
273 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
274 Tenuki 2014
275 Slovenian Championship 2014
276 Club Tournament 42-2014
277 BGA Title Match 2014
278 Ukrainian Cup 2014
279 Lyon tournament 42-2014
280 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
281 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
282 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
283 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
284 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
285 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
286 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
287 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
288 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
289 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
290 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
291 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
292 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
293 European Student Go Championship 2014
294 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
295 Helsinki Casual 2014
296 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
297 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
298 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
299 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
300 Club Tournament 41-2014
301 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
302 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
303 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
304 Man v Machine
305 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
306 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
307 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
308 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
309 Silesian Cup 40-2014
310 Swindon 40-2014
311 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
312 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
313 Cup of Rivne 2014
314 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
315 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
316 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
317 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
318 Torneo di Pisa 2014
319 Zurich Tournament 2014
320 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
321 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
322 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
323 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
324 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
325 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
326 Shropshire 39-2014
327 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
328 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
329 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
330 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
331 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
332 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
333 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
334 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
335 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
336 Cornish Open 38-2014
337 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
338 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
339 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
340 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
341 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
342 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
343 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
344 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
345 Delfts Toernooi 2014
346 Northern 37-2014
347 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
348 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
349 City Day 37-2014
350 Odense Harvest 2014
351 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
352 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
353 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
354 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
355 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
356 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
357 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
358 International Go Cup 37-2014
359 Mangalia open 36-2014
360 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
361 EZERAI 2014
362 Summer Tournament 36-2014
363 Cup of Perm 36-2014
364 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
365 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
366 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
367 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
368 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
369 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
370 Belfast 2014
371 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
372 MSO Open 35-2014
373 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
374 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
375 Stockholm Open 2014
376 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
377 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
378 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
379 Vladimir Open 35-2014
380 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
381 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
382 Zomergo_2014
383 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
384 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
385 2014 August Tournament
386 Rostocker Ishi 2014
387 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
388 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
389 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
390 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
391 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
392 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
393 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
394 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
395 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
396 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
397 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
398 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
399 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
400 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
401 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
402 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
403 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
404 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
405 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
406 Torneo di Agordo 2014
407 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
408 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
409 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
410 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
411 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
412 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
413 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
414 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
415 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
416 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
417 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
418 47th City Championship Finals-2014
419 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
420 Cup of Russia 30-2014
421 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
422 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
423 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
424 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
425 Candidate for the office of EGF president
426 Part 2
427 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
428 Hungarian Go camp 2014
429 2014 July Tournament
430 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
431 Croatian open go championship 2014
432 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
433 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
434 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
435 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
436 Odesa Region Championship 2014
437 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
438 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
439 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
440 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
441 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
442 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
443 CPT2014Amstelveen
444 European Student Go Tournament 2014
445 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
446 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
447 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
448 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
449 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
450 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
451 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
452 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
453 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
454 Czech Championship 27-2014
455 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
456 IGA Correspondence Championship
457 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
458 Milton Keynes 27-2014
459 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
460 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
461 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
462 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
463 Club Tournament 26-2014
464 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
465 Welsh Open 26-2014
466 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
467 EWGC 2014
468 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
469 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
470 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
471 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
472 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
473 Vienna 2014
474 Durham 25-2014
475 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
476 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
477 Iron Man 2014
478 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
479 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
480 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
481 Club Tournament 24-2014
482 Open Lisboa 2014
483 Go in Duketown 24-2014
484 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
485 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
486 Kidocup 2014-Main
487 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
488 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
489 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
490 Millenium Cup 24-2014
491 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
492 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
493 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
494 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
495 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
496 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
497 Swedish Championship 2014
498 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
499 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
500 Club Tournament 23-2014
501 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
502 Csiki Cup 23-2014
503 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
504 Victory Cup 23-2014
505 Cup of Samara 22-2014
506 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
507 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
508 Scottish Open 22-2014
509 Challengers 22-2014
510 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
511 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
512 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
513 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
514 Apeldoorn 2014
515 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
516 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
517 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
518 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
519 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
520 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
521 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
522 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
523 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
524 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
525 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
526 La Carboneria 21-2014
527 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
528 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
529 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
530 British Youth Championship 21-2014
531 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
532 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
533 Freiburg 2014
534 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
535 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
536 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
537 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
538 Open IGC 2014
539 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
540 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
541 Danish Championship 2014
542 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
543 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
544 XVII Madrid 2014
545 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
546 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
547 Bracknell 20-2014
548 Silesian Cup 20-2014
549 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
550 Oslo Open 2014
551 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
552 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
553 La Carboneria 19-2014
554 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
555 Candidates 19-2014
556 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
557 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
558 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
559 Go for Luzern 2014
560 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
561 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
562 Metz Tournament 19-2014
563 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
564 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
565 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
566 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
567 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
568 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
569 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
570 Club Tournament 18-2014
571 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
572 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
573 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
574 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
575 Martinicup 17-2014
576 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
577 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
578 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
579 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
580 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
581 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
582 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
583 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
584 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
585 Nordic Championship 2014
586 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
587 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
588 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
589 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
590 Passover Tournament 16-2014
591 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
592 Tournaments coming up
593 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
594 Silesian Cup 16-2014
595 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
596 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
597 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
598 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
599 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
600 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
601 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
602 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
603 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
604 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
605 Tula Cup 15-2014
606 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
607 Championship of Perm 15-2014
608 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
609 Antwerpen 2014
610 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
611 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
612 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
613 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
614 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
615 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
616 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
617 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
618 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
619 La Carboneria 15-2014
620 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
621 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
622 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
623 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
624 Finnish Team Championship 2014
625 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
626 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
627 Birmingham 14-2014
628 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
629 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
630 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
631 Belgian Championship 14-2014
632 La Carboneria 13-2014
633 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
634 Kani6 2014
635 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
636 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
637 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
638 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
639 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
640 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
641 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
642 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
643 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
644 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
645 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
646 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
647 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
648 Skye 12-2014
649 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
650 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
651 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
652 Silesian Cup 12-2014
653 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
654 Vasteras Open 2014
655 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
656 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
657 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
658 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
659 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
660 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
661 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
662 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
663 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
664 Trigantius 11-2014
665 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
666 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
667 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
668 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
669 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
670 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
671 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
672 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
673 Go Festival 10-2014
674 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
675 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
676 British Open 10-2014
677 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
678 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
679 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
680 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
681 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
682 La Carboneria 09-2014
683 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
684 10th International Tournament 09-2014
685 Kido Cup 09-2014
686 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
687 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
688 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
689 Silesian Cup 09-2014
690 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
691 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
692 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
693 La Carboneria 08-2014
694 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
695 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
696 2014 Confucius Cup
697 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
698 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
699 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
700 Silesian Cup 08-2014
701 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
702 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
703 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
704 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
705 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
706 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
707 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
708 Haags Toernooi 2014
709 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
710 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
711 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
712 Cheshire Open 07-2014
713 12th TIS 07-2014
714 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
715 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
716 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
717 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
718 Februar im Go7 06-2014
719 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
720 Koziolek 3 06-2014
721 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
722 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
723 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
724 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
725 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
726 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
727 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
728 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
729 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
730 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
731 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
732 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
733 Odense Winter 05-2014
734 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
735 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
736 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
737 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
738 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
739 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
740 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
741 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
742 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
743 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
744 Dutch Championship 05-2014
745 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
746 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
747 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
748 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
749 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
750 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
751 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
752 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
753 Irish Championship League 04-2014
754 La Carboneria 04-2014
755 Trys Karaliai 2014
756 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
757 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
758 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
759 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
760 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
761 Essener Go Turnier 2014
762 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
763 Winter Tournament 04-2014
764 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
765 Maidenhead 04-2014
766 Championship of School 42 04-2014
767 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
768 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
769 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
770 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
771 Torneo Befana 2014
772 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
773 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
774 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
775 British Open Now Open to All
776 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
777 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
778 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
779 London Open 01-2014
780 Takapotku Open 2014
781 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
782 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
783 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
784 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
785 wintergo 2013 01-2014
786 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
787 Club tournament 01-2014
788 British Open Not So Open
789 Udine2013
790 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
791 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
792 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
793 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
794 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
795 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
796 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
797 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
798 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
799 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
800 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
801 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
802 La Carboneria 52-2013
803 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
804 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
805 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
806 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
807 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
808 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
809 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
810 Odense Christmas 2013
811 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
812 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
813 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
814 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
815 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
816 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
817 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
818 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
819 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
820 UCC Go Tournament 2013
821 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
822 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
823 Polish Championship League 50-2013
824 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
825 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
826 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
827 2013 South London double kyu
828 2013 South London mid kyu
829 2013 South London top kyu
830 2013 South London teachers tournament
831 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
832 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
833 Torneo di Firenze 2013
834 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
835 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
836 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
837 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
838 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
839 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
840 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
841
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
842 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
843 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
844 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
845 Coventry 49-2013
846 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
847 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
848 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
849 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
850 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
851 BGA Title Match 2013
852 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
853 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
854 Berlin Championship Final 2013
855 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
856 week 48 live TV events
857 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
858 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
859 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
860 La Carboneria 48-2013
861 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
862 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
863 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
864 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
865 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
866 Go to Innovation 2013 report
867 week 47 2013 live TV events
868 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
869 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
870 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
871 City Championship 47-2013
872 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
873 Three Peaks 47-2013
874 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
875 Gladiatore 2013
876 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
877 League of Legends
878 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
879 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
880 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
881 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
882 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
883 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
884 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
885 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
886 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
887 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
888 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
889 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
890 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
891 Fredericia Open 46-2013
892 The Finnish Championship League 2013
893 Study Tournament 46-2013
894 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
895 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
896 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
897 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
898 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
899 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
900 Perm Halloween 45-2013
901 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
902 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
903 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
904 European Go Student Championship 2013
905 Gothenburg Open 2013
906 Helsinki Casual 2013
907 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
908 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
909 Open Porto 2013
910 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
911 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
912 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
913 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
914 La Carboneria 44-2013
915 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
916 Mannheimer Aji 2013
917 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
918 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
919 Wessex 44-2013
920 Belfast Open 2013
921 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
922 Austrian Open 2013
923 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
924 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
925 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
926 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
927 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
928 Tenuki 2013
929 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
930 Slovenian Championship 2013
931 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
932 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
933 Norwegian Championship 2013
934 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
935 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
936 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
937 Mikulov Open 2013
938 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
939 Indis 2013
940 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
941 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
942 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
943 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
944 East Midlands 2013
945 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
946 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
947 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
948 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
949 Ukrainian Cup 2013
950 Bochumer Bambus 2013
951 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
952 Czech Championship 2013
953 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
954 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
955 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
956 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
957 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
958 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
959 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
960 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
961 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
962 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
963 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
964 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
965 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
966 34 Turniej VILO 2013
967 Oulun Syksy 2013
968 Board Games Festival 2013
969 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
970 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
971 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
972 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
973 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
974 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
975 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
976 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
977 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
978 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
979 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
980 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
981 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
982 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
983 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
984 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
985 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
986 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
987 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
988 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
989 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
990 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
991 Cup of Perm 2013
992 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
993 Shropshire 2013
994 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
995 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
996 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
997 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
998 17th Israeli Championship 2013
999 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
1000 School Tournament- Polus 2013
1001 SM1-karsinta 2013
1002 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
1003 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
1004 Nuorten SM 2013
1005 Championship of South Federal District 2013
1006 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
1007 City Day Tornament 2013
1008 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
1009 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
1010 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
1011 Cornish Open 2013
1012 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
1013 Torneo di Pisa 2013
1014 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
1015 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
1016 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
1017 Russian Female Championship 2013
1018 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
1019 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1020 Delfts Toernooi 2013
1021 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
1022 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
1023 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
1024 Schweriner Turnier 2013
1025 Brno Tournament 2013
1026 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
1027 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
1028 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
1029 Northern 2013
1030 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
1031 Summer Tournament 2013
1032 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
1033 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
1034 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
1035 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
1036 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
1037 MSO Open 2013
1038 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
1039 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
1040 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1041 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
1042 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
1043 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
1044 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
1045 Odense August 2013
1046 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1047 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
1048 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
1049 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
1050 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
1051 Pogo Open 2013
1052 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
1053 World Youth Championship 2013
1054 Vladimir Open 2013
1055 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
1056 Stockholm Open 2013
1057 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
1058 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
1059 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1060 Odesa Golden 2013
1061 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
1062 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
1063 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
1064 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
1065 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
1066 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1067 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
1068 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
1069 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1070 Leksand Open 2013
1071 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
1072 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
1073 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
1074 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
1075 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
1076 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
1077 Samsung Cup 2013
1078 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
1079 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
1080 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
1081 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
1082 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1083 District Groningen 2013
1084 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
1085 Moyo Open 2013
1086 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
1087 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
1088 Russian Team Championship 2013
1089 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
1090 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
1091 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
1092 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
1093 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
1094 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
1095 Summer Go Camp 2013
1096 Milton Keynes 2013
1097 46th City Championship Finals 2013
1098 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
1099 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
1100 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
1101 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
1102 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
1103 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1104 Kieler Turnier 2013
1105 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
1106 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
1107 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1108 Charlie Marlow 2013
1109 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
1110 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
1111 Romanian National Championship 2013
1112 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
1113 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
1114 Mangalia Open 2013
1115 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
1116 Welsh Open 2013
1117 8th Marathon 2013
1118 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
1119 Durham 2013
1120 Slovak Go Festival 2013
1121 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
1122 II Open de Bilbao 2013
1123 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
1124 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
1125 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
1126 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
1127 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
1128 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
1129 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
1130 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
1131 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
1132 Croatian open go championship 2013.
1133 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
1134 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
1135 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
1136 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
1137 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
1138 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
1139 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1140 Galway Go Tournament 2013
1141 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
1142 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
1143 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
1144 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1145 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
1146 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
1147 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
1148 Arundel 2013
1149 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
1150 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
1151 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
1152 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
1153 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
1154 Cup of Rivne 2013
1155 Fredericia Open 2013
1156 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1157 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1158 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
1159 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
1160 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
1161 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
1162 Scottish Open 2013
1163 Challengers 2013
1164 Apeldoorn 2013
1165 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
1166 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
1167 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
1168 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
1169 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
1170 Championship of Perm 2013
1171 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
1172 Kido Cup 2013
1173 Go in Duketown 2013
1174 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
1175 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
1176 Swiss Go Championship 2013
1177 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
1178 Open Lisboa 2013
1179 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
1180 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
1181 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
1182 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
1183 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1184 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1185 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
1186 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
1187 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
1188 Swedish Championship 2013
1189 Teden Mladih 2013
1190 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
1191 Bracknell 2013
1192 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
1193 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
1194 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
1195 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
1196 Amsterdam International 2013
1197 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
1198 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1199 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
1200 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
1201 Young Masters League 2013
1202 Cambridge Barlow 2013
1203 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
1204 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
1205 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
1206 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
1207 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
1208 Go for Luzern 2013
1209 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
1210 Riga Open Go 2013
1211 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
1212 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
1213 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
1214 Interview with InSeong Hwang
1215 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
1216 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
1217 Martinicup 2013
1218 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1219 Torneo citta di Este 2013
1220 Jaakko Munkki 2013
1221 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
1222 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1223 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1224 Danish Championship 2013
1225 Spring tournament 2013
1226 MSU Go Championship-2013
1227 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
1228 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
1229 Birmingham 2013
1230 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
1231 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
1232 Oslo Open 2013
1233 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1234 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
1235 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
1236 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
1237 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
1238 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
1239 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
1240 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
1241 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
1242 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
1243 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
1244 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
1245 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
1246 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
1247 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
1248 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1249 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
1250 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1251 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
1252 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
1253 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1254 Go Open Plzen 2013
1255 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
1256 British Open 2013
1257 33 Turniej VILO 2013
1258 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
1259 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
1260 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
1261 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1262 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1263 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
1264 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
1265 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
1266 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
1267 Avignon Tournament 2013
1268 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
1269 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
1270 Go Festival 2013
1271 Passover Tournament 2013
1272 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
1273 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
1274 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
1275 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
1276 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1277 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
1278 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
1279 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
1280 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
1281 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
1282 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
1283 Handicap Tournament 2013
1284 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
1285 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
1286 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
1287 Oulun Kevat 2013
1288 rovnodennost 2013
1289 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
1290 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
1291 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
1292 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
1293 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
1294 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
1295 go7ix 2013
1296 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1297 6. Kyu turnir 2013
1298 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
1299 British Youth Championship 2013
1300 Paris tournament 2013
1301 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
1302 Cup of Tula 2013
1303 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
1304 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
1305 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1306 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
1307 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1308 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
1309 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
1310 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
1311 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
1312 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
1313 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
1314 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
1315 Trigantius 2013
1316 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
1317 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
1318 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
1319 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
1320 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1321 Fredericia Spring 2013
1322 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
1323 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
1324 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
1325 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
1326 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
1327 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
1328 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
1329 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
1330 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
1331 2013 Confucius Cup
1332 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
1333 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
1334 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
1335 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
1336 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1337 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
1338 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1339 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
1340 Oxford Ladder 2013
1341 Blansko Tournament 2013
1342 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1343 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
1344 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
1345 Welwyn Gardens 2013
1346 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
1347 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1348 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
1349 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
1350 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
1351 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
1352 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
1353 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
1354 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
1355 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
1356 Vasteras Open 2013
1357 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
1358 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
1359 Cassovia Cup 2013
1360 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
1361 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
1362 Polish Youth Championship 2013
1363 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
1364 FORAS 2013
1365 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
1366 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1367 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1368 Tiger beats Miffy
1369 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
1370 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
1371 Cheshire Open 2013
1372 28th Antony Tournament 2013
1373 Winner`s sonata 2013
1374 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
1375 Haags Toernooi 2013
1376 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
1377 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
1378 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1379 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1380 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
1381 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
1382 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
1383 Festival Lariks 2013
1384 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
1385 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
1386 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
1387 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
1388 Odense Winter 2013
1389 Antony Tournament 2013
1390 Orsay Tournament 2013
1391 National Veteran Championship 2013
1392 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
1393 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
1394 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
1395 Dutch Female Championship 2013
1396 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1397 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
1398 Dutch Championship 2013
1399 Maidenhead 2013
1400 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
1401 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
1402 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
1403 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
1404 Winter Tournament 2013
1405 Jusandan 2013
1406 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
1407 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
1408 Wintergo 2012 2013
1409 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
1410 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
1411 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
1412 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
1413 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
1414 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
1415 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
1416 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1417 Trys Karaliai 2013
1418 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
1419 Childish Convention Championship 2013
1420 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
1421 Essen 2013
1422 Decin Tournament 2013
1423 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
1424 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
1425 Torneo della Befana 2013
1426 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1427 La Carboneria 2013
1428 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
1429 London Open 2013
1430 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
1431 2013
1432 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
1433 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
1434 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
1435 SM-finaali 2012
1436 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
1437 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1438 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
1439 GO7 Rapid 2012
1440 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
1441 .Three dragons. 2012
1442 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
1443 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
1444 Gosente winter tournament 2012
1445 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
1446 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
1447 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
1448 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
1449 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
1450 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
1451 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
1452 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
1453 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
1454 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
1455 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
1456 Championship of Karelia 2012
1457 Cup of Perm Region 2012
1458 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
1459 Championship of Kurgan 2012
1460 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
1461 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
1462 Go Baron Title Match 2012
1463 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
1464 EdinburghChristmas 2012
1465 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
1466 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
1467 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
1468 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
1469 Cluj- City Championship 2012
1470 Austrian Female Championship 2012
1471 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
1472 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
1473 David 2012
1474 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1475 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
1476 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
1477 Romanian Cup Final 2012
1478 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
1479 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
1480 Go Baron Finals Match
1481 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
1482 Serbian women Go championship 2012
1483 38th Serbian championship 2012
1484 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
1485 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
1486 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
1487 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
1488 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
1489 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
1490 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1491 Polish Championship League 2012
1492 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1493 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
1494 Coventry 2012
1495 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
1496 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
1497 Go Baron Qualification 2012
1498 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
1499 XXXIII Kranich 2012
1500 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
1501 Russian Championship, Final 2012
1502 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
1503 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
1504 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
1505 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
1506 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
1507 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
1508 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
1509 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
1510 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
1511 UCC Open 2012
1512 Bielsko-Biala 2012
1513 15. Go to Innovation 2012
1514 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
1515 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1516 The Finnish Championship League 2012
1517 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
1518 Three Peaks 2012
1519 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
1520 17th November Tournament 2012
1521 Il Gladiatore 2012
1522 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
1523 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
1524 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
1525 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
1526 On cherche un traducteur.
1527 Autumn Tournament 2012
1528 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1529 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
1530 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
1531 Austrian Open 2012
1532 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
1533 Odense November 2012
1534 Berlin Go Week 2012
1535 Goeteborg Open 2012
1536 Oulun Syksy 2012
1537 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
1538 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
1539 Wessex 2012
1540 32 Turniej VILO 2012
1541 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
1542 Mannheimer Aji 2012
1543 Irish Ladder, October 2012
1544 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1545 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
1546 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
1547 Salzburg 2012
1548 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
1549 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
1550 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
1551 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
1552 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
1553 35. Belgrade Open 2012
1554 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
1555 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1556 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
1557 Palava Tournament 2012
1558 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
1559 XIII Spanish Open 2012
1560 East Midlands 2012
1561 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
1562 Ukrainian Cup 2012
1563 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
1564 LaPedra Octubre 2012
1565 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
1566 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
1567 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
1568 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
1569 Norwegian Championship 2012
1570 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
1571 Czech Female Championship 2012
1572 Czech Go Championship 2012
1573 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1574 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
1575 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
1576 Shodan Trophy 2012
1577 "Crow in a starry sky"
1578 Open Porto 2012
1579 Turniej Kotlany 2012
1580 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
1581 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
1582 Slovenian Championship 2012
1583 Board Games Festival 2012
1584 Bochumer Bambus 2012
1585 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
1586 KAUNO TAURE 2012
1587 ProGO match- sept 2012
1588 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
1589 Israeli Championship 2012
1590 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
1591 4th Cadiz Open 2012
1592 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
1593 Shropshire 2012
1594 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
1595 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
1596 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
1597 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
1598 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
1599 Swindon 2012
1600 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
1601 BGA Title Match 2012
1602 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
1603 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
1604 Fredericia Autumn 2012
1605 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
1606 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
1607 Cornish Open 2012
1608 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
1609 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
1610 Visegrad tour 2012
1611 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
1612 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
1613 Helsinki Casual 2012
1614 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1615 Open Mind Trophy 2012
1616 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
1617 Northern 2012
1618 Campionato italiano 2012
1619 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
1620 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1621 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
1622 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
1623 SM1-karsinta 2012
1624 European Female Championship 2012
1625 European Cup 2012
1626 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
1627 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
1628 Cup of Zauralje 2012
1629 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
1630 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
1631 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
1632 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
1633 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
1634 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
1635 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
1636 Summer Tournament 2012
1637 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
1638 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
1639 Zurich 2012
1640 OGK-AUGUST 2012
1641 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
1642 Irish Ladder, August 2012
1643 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
1644 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
1645 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
1646 Russian Female Championship 2012
1647 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
1648 MSO Open 2012
1649 Russian Women Championship
1650 Interview with Andrew Kay
1651 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
1652 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
1653 French Open Championship 2012
1654 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
1655 Taiwanese Go stars
1656 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
1657 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
1658 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
1659 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
1660 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
1661 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
1662 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
1663 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
1664 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
1665 Trickmove of the year!
1666 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
1667 Lai Yu-Cheng
1668 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
1669 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
1670 WMSG 2012 day 3
1671 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
1672 WMSG 2012 day 2
1673 WMSG 2012 day 1
1674 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
1675 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
1676 Interview with Jan Simara
1677 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1678 Novouralskie Berega 2012
1679 Altay Cup 2012
1680 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
1681 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
1682 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
1683 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
1684 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
1685 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
1686 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
1687 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1688 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
1689 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
1690 TurkuGP 2012
1691 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
1692 15. Serbian Cup 2012
1693 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1694 Moyo Open 2012
1695 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
1696 Oulun Kesa 2012
1697 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
1698 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
1699 Bergen Open 2012
1700 Ambassadors Cup 2012
1701 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
1702 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
1703 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
1704 Youth Go Camp 2012
1705 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
1706 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
1707 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
1708 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
1709 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1710 Russian Team Championship 2012
1711 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
1712 Romanian Summer camp
1713 Russian Championship under 20 2012
1714 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
1715 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
1716 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
1717 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
1718 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
1719 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
1720 Freiburg 2012
1721 Croatian Open Championship 2012
1722 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
1723 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
1724 Milton Keynes 2012
1725 Leksand Open 2012
1726 Welsh Open 2012
1727 Graz 2012
1728 Durham 2012
1729 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
1730 Mlody Korsarz 2012
1731 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
1732 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
1733 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
1734 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1735 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
1736 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
1737 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
1738 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
1739 Takapotku Open 2012
1740 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
1741 Slovak Go Festival 2012
1742 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
1743 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
1744 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
1745 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
1746 Priessnitz Cup 2012
1747 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
1748 Cup of Rivne 2012
1749 Dutch Student Championship 2012
1750 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
1751 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
1752 Open Lx 2012
1753 Hungarian GP 2012
1754 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1755 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
1756 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
1757 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
1758 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
1759 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
1760 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
1761 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
1762 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
1763 Challengers 2012
1764 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
1765 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
1766 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
1767 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
1768 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
1769 Toulouse Tournament 2012
1770 European Pair Go Championship
1771 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
1772 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
1773 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
1774 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
1775 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
1776 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
1777 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1778 Galway Tournament 2012
1779 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
1780 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
1781 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
1782 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
1783 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
1784 Serbian Female Championship 2012
1785 Kidocup 2012
1786 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
1787 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
1788 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
1789 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
1790 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
1791 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
1792 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
1793 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
1794 Swedish Championship 2012
1795 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
1796 Turniej Majowy 2012
1797 Scottish Open 2012
1798 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
1799 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
1800 Bracknell 2012
1801 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
1802 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
1803 Vetruse Cup 2012
1804 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
1805 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
1806 Cambridge Barlow 2012
1807 Youth Week Tournament 2012
1808 21st Slovak Championship 2012
1809 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
1810 San Marino CON 2012
1811 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
1812 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1813 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
1814 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1815 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
1816 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
1817 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
1818 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
1819 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
1820 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
1821 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
1822 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
1823 Tartu Spring 2012
1824 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
1825 Candidates 2012
1826 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1827 Britain seeks new leader
1828 Apeldoorn 2012
1829 Danish Championship 2012
1830 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
1831 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1832 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
1833 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
1834 3. Giessener T19 2012
1835 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
1836 Young Masters League 2012
1837 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
1838 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
1839 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
1840 Oslo Open 2012
1841 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
1842 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
1843 Porfirion Cup 2012
1844 Finnish Team Championship 2012
1845 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
1846 V.Valek memorial 2012
1847 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
1848 British Open 2012
1849 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
1850 Martinicup 2012
1851 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
1852 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1853 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
1854 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1855 Spring Tournament 2012
1856 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
1857 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
1858 New 2012 European Youth Champions
1859 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
1860 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1861 Side Tournament 2012
1862 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
1863 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
1864 Slovenian open 2012
1865 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
1866 European Youth Go Championship 2012
1867 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1868 Passover Tournament 2012
1869 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
1870 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
1871 2012 Canadian Open
1872 Nordic Championship 2012
1873 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
1874 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
1875 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
1876 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
1877 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
1878 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
1879 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1880 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
1881 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
1882 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
1883 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
1884 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
1885 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
1886 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
1887 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1888 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
1889 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
1890 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
1891 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
1892 Go Open Plzen 2012
1893 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
1894 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
1895 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
1896 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
1897 Arundel 2012
1898 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1899 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
1900 Meanwhile in southern Africa
1901 Bistrita spring cup 2012
1902 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
1903 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
1904 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
1905 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
1906 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
1907 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
1908 Welwyn Gardens 2012
1909 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1910 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
1911 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
1912 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
1913 Next tournaments in France
1914 British Youth Championship 2012
1915 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
1916 Skye 2012
1917 Ishi Open 2012
1918 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
1919 Polish Youth Championship 2012
1920 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
1921 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
1922 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
1923 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
1924 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
1925 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
1926 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1927 5. Kyu turnir 2012
1928 European Go Congress 2012 update March
1929 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
1930 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
1931 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
1932 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
1933 CSRB Club tournament 2012
1934 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
1935 Trigantius 2012
1936 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
1937 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
1938 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
1939 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
1940 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
1941 Black Stone 2012
1942 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
1943 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
1944 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
1945 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
1946 2012 Confucius Cup
1947 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
1948 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
1949 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
1950 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
1951 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
1952 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
1953 Kido Cup 2012
1954 Poznan Casual 2012
1955 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
1956 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1957 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1958 Oxford Ladder 2012
1959 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
1960 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
1961 World Student Championship 2012
1962 Blansko Tournament 2012
1963 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
1964 New system of the Insei League on KGS
1965 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
1966 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
1967 Nottingham 2012
1968 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
1969 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
1970 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
1971 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
1972 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
1973 zjAva 2012
1974 Vaesteraas Open 2012
1975 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
1976 Oxford 2012
1977 FORAS 2012
1978 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
1979 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
1980 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
1981 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
1982 Cheshire Open 2012
1983 Cheshire Handicap 2012
1984 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
1985 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
1986 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
1987 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
1988 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
1989 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
1990 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
1991 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
1992 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
1993 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
1994 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
1995 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
1996 EYGC 2012
1997 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
1998 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
1999 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
2000 Winter`s sonata 2012
2001 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
2002 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
2003 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
2004 Dutch Female Championship 2012
2005 Bydgoszcz 2012
2006 Dutch Championship 2012
2007 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
2008 Some news from France
2009 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
2010 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
2011 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
2012 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2013 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
2014 Warszawa 2012
2015 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
2016 2011 British Small Board Championship
2017 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
2018 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
2019 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
2020 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2021 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
2022 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
2023 National Veteran Championship 2012
2024 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
2025 Essen 2012
2026 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
2027 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
2028 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
2029 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
2030 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2031 Russian Championship under 12 2012
2032 Championship of Barnaul 2012
2033 Club Tournament 2012
2034 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
2035 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
2036 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
2037 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
2038 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
2039 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
2040 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
2041 Black Stone 1-2012
2042 Trys Karaliai 2012
2043 La Carboneria 2012
2044 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
2045 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
2046 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
2047 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
2048 London Open 2011
2049 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
2050 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
2051 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
2052 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
2053 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
2054 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
2055 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
2056 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
2057 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
2058 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
2059 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
2060 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
2061 Romanian Female Championship 2011
2062 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
2063 Legends Cadiz 2011
2064 The 2011 Oporto Open
2065 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
2066 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
2067 Romanian Cup Final 2011
2068 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
2069 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
2070 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
2071 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
2072 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
2073 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
2074 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
2075 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
2076 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
2077 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
2078 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
2079 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
2080 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
2081 Arnhem 2011
2082 Irish Ladder, November 2011
2083 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
2084 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
2085 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
2086 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
2087 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
2088 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
2089 17th November Tournament 2011
2090 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
2091 Antony Club 2011
2092 Berliner Kranich 2011
2093 German Go Championship 2011
2094 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
2095 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
2096 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
2097 Championship of Voronezh 2011
2098 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
2099 Denkstation 2011
2100 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
2101 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
2102 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
2103 14. Go to Innovation 2011
2104 La Carboneria 2011
2105 Coventry 2011
2106 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
2107 Go to Innovation 2011
2108 Three Peaks 2011
2109 .Three dragons. 2011
2110 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
2111 32nd Italian Championship 2011
2112 Black Stone 11-2011
2113 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
2114 Hungarian Open 2011
2115 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
2116 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
2117 Team championships round 3
2118 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
2119 Club Tournament 2011
2120 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
2121 Goteborg Open 2011
2122 Styrian Masters 2011
2123 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
2124 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
2125 Finnish Championship League 2011
2126 Berlin Go-week 2011
2127 East Midlands 2011
2128 Bydgoszcz 2011
2129 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
2130 Championship of Tomsk 2011
2131 Russian Championship under 16 2011
2132 Mannheimer Aji 2011
2133 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
2134 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
2135 Brussels tournament 2011
2136 Qualification SENTE games 2011
2137 Wessex 2011
2138 Championship of Karelia 2011
2139 44th City Championship Finals 2011
2140 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
2141 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
2142 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
2143 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
2144 Black Stone 2011
2145 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
2146 Balma Tournament 2011
2147 Oulun Syksy 2011
2148 34. Belgrade Open 2011
2149 Norwegian Championship 2011
2150 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
2151 Palava Tournament 2011
2152 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
2153 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
2154 Championnat de Geneve 2011
2155 Copenhagen Open 2011
2156 European Students Championship 2011
2157 Salzburg 2011
2158 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
2159 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
2160 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
2161 Ukrainian Cup 2011
2162 High Noon 2011
2163 Shodan Tournament 2011
2164 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
2165 Israeli Championship 2011
2166 clubs under attack
2167 Board games festival 2011
2168 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
2169 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
2170 KAUNO TAURE 2011
2171 Go commercial
2172 Slovenian Championship 2011
2173 Bochumer Bambus 2011
2174 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
2175 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
2176 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
2177 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
2178 Poznan Casual 2011
2179 Shrewsbury 2011
2180 Insei League results: September, 2011
2181 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
2182 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
2183 EWGC Side Open 2011
2184 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
2185 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
2186 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
2187 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
2188 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
2189 Autumn Tournament 2011
2190 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
2191 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
2192 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
2193 Linkoeping Open 2011
2194 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
2195 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
2196 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
2197 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
2198 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
2199 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
2200 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
2201 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
2202 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
2203 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
2204 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
2205 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
2206 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
2207 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
2208 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
2209 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
2210 Swindon 2011
2211 Helsinki Casual 2011
2212 Pause
2213 2011 British Go Championship
2214 Cornish Open 2011
2215 Northern 2011
2216 XI Torneo di Pisa
2217 Delfts toernooi 2011
2218 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
2219 7. WIGO-Turnier
2220 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
2221 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
2222 French Open Championship 2011
2223 2nd Iasi Go Cup
2224 Brno 2011
2225 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
2226 SportAccord European Preliminary
2227 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
2228 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
2229 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
2230 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
2231 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
2232 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
2233 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
2234 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
2235 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
2236 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
2237 Buy a nice T-shirt and
2238 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
2239 Single, hot and ........
2240 Best Go-video ever
2241 The power of a 9p
2242 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
2243 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
2244 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
2245 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
2246 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
2247 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
2248 EGC and WYGC 2011
2249 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
2250 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
2251 several recent results 5-2011
2252 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
2253 Vetruse Cup 2011
2254 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
2255 Galway Open 2011
2256 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
2257 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
2258 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
2259 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
2260 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
2261 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
2262 Danish Championship 2011
2263 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
2264 German Championship 2011 qualification
2265 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
2266 Go for Luzern 2011
2267 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
2268 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
2269 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
2270 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
2271 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
2272 Murugandi reviews
2273 update Shusaku Cup 2011
2274 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
2275 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
2276 Shusaku Cup 2011
2277 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
2278 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
2279 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
2280 March Tournaments
2281 Nottingham 2011
2282 Bonn 2011
2283 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
2284 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
2285 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
2286 several recent results
2287 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
2288 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
2289 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
2290 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
2291 Oxford 2011
2292 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
2293 Takapotku Open 2011
2294 Weekend Jan 22-23
2295 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
2296 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
2297 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
2298 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
2299 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
2300 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
2301 Wanted: editors and journalists
2302 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
2303 Berlin Go-week 2010
2304 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
2305 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
2306 Championship Weekend
2307 Shrewsbury
2308 September tournaments - A class
2309 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
2310 Linkoeping Open 2010
2311 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
2312 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
2313 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
2314 Cotsen (USA) 2010
2315 Helsinki Casual 2010
2316 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
2317 Antwerp 2010
2318 Kido Cup 2010
2319 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
2320 British Championship Game 1
2321 10th Pisa Tournament
2322 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
2323 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
2324 Frioul 2010
2325 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
2326 French open championship
2327 Iasi Cup 2010
2328 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
2329 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
2330 Japanese rules...?
2331 The dangers of gambling
2332 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
2333 Tesuji of the week
2334 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
2335 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
2336 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
2337 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
2338 Big Nick
2339 bad moves
2340 Ilya Shikshin rules!
2341 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
2342 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
2343 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
2344 Funniest remark on KGS today
2345 The Finnish system
2346 did you know...?
2347 after round 3
2348 The Monkey Jump
2349 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
2350 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
2351 New faces top Pardubice Open
2352 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
2353 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
2354 Results 18-20 June 2010
2355 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
2356 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
2357 Some other results from last weekend
2358 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
2359 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
2360 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
2361 Electronic Archive
2362 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
2363 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
2364 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
2365 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
2366 Romanian Cup 2010
2367 2010 British Championship
2368 Strasbourg tournament
2369 Swiss Championship 2010
2370 European surprises at WAGC 2010
2371 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
2372 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
2373 Balkan Go Championship 2010
2374 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
2375 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
2376 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
2377 Why Go
2378 French Youth Championships 2010
2379 Strong Players Online Tournament I
2380 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
2381 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
2382 Associazione Goistica Italiana
2383 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
2384 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
2385 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
2386 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
2387 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
2388 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
2389 News from Milan, Italy
2390 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
2391 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
2392 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
2393 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
2394 Artem strongest student
2395 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
2396 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
2397 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
2398 Rada, her record will stand for ever
2399 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
2400 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
2401 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
2402 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
2403 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
2404 Novosibirsk Championship
2405 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
2406 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
2407 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
2408 Luzern Spring for John Walch
2409 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
2410 Facebook: friends from France first
2411 Some Saturday results
2412 Scottish Championship News
2413 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
2414 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
2415 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
2416 Tampere: many already registred
2417 EGD broke new record
2418 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
2419 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
2420 Reports from Russia
2421 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
2422 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
2423 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
2424 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
2425 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
2426 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
2427 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
2428 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
2429 Ali leads KILL-A
2430 Ankara again
2431 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
2432 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
2433 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
2434 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
2435 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
2436 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
2437 Kay wins British Open
2438 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
2439 Let my people go
2440 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
2441 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
2442 Next WMSG in Atlanta
2443 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
2444 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
2445 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
2446 Facebook for feedback
2447 KGS trials new Graphics
2448 Elvina jumped to of B-league
2449 Sensation: discussion on use of database
2450 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
2451 Husrev heads Hacettepe
2452 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
2453 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
2454 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
2455 World Pair-go Championship
2456 Fred filmed WMSG
2457 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
2458 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
2459 Three on top at Keizer Karel
2460 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
2461 Drama in KILL last Sunday
2462 Weekend results from all over Europe
2463 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
2464 11th Go to Innovation
2465 Many messages on Facebook
2466 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
2467 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
2468 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
2469 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
2470 Facebook chasebook
2471 Hebsacker has Hikaru
2472 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
2473 Macfadyen Skye High
2474 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
2475 Clash in C class
2476 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
2477 Terwey tops Castrop
2478 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
2479 Bucuresti 179 school
2480 Jaakko Munki Memorial
2481 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
2482 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
2483 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
2484 Bundesliga back to normal
2485 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
2486 Belgian Championship, part 1
2487 Ondrej Irish Open champ
2488 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
2489 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
2490 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
2491 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
2492 Vit views of vital points
2493 Red roses for favourite friend
2494 Flowers for ladies today
2495 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
2496 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
2497 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
2498 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
2499 Meng Master Student at World Oza
2500 Fredda first in KILL-A
2501 Future Champs of Hungary
2502 Chen chopped Dresden
2503 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
2504 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
2505 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
2506 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
2507 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
2508 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
2509 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
2510 Berlin is one of several new awards
2511 Three won three in Nottingham
2512 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
2513 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
2514 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
2515 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
2516 Record audience expected at KGS
2517 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
2518 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
2519 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
2520 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
2521 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
2522 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
2523 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
2524 Cambridge wins British League
2525 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
2526 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
2527 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
2528 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
2529 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
2530 Quarter of a century at Antony
2531 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
2532 Youngest pro ever is female
2533 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
2534 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
2535 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
2536 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
2537 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
2538 Metta takes Tortellino
2539 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
2540 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
2541 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
2542 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
2543 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
2544 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
2545 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
2546 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
2547 Go behind bars
2548 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
2549 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
2550 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
2551 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
2552 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
2553 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
2554 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
2555 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
2556 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
2557 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
2558 Pal Pandanet Prime
2559 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
2560 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
2561 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
2562 Rengo Song Contest
2563 European Go Congress in Tampere
2564 Favourites take early lead in KILL
2565 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
2566 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
2567 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
2568 Growth of Wintergo
2569 Chinese took over London
2570 Short Summary of Last Week
2571 Caledonian Canal Rengo
2572 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
2573 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
2574 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
2575 Origó increads lead in Hungary
2576 Book review 4: The Final Summit
2577 Book review 3-4: same structure
2578 Book review 3: Kamakura
2579 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
2580 X-mas number puzzle
2581 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
2582 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
2583 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
2584 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
2585 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
2586 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
2587 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
2588 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
2589 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
2590 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
2591 First fifty-plus title in Holland
2592 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
2593 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
2594 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
2595 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
2596 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
2597 Hungarian League
2598 Sunday December 13 - local results
2599 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
2600 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
2601 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
2602 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
2603 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
2604 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
2605 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
2606 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
2607 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
2608 Such a pity: winterschool called off
2609 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
2610 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
2611 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
2612 German Pair Go Championship 2009
2613 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
2614 Secret of our style
2615 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
2616 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
2617 Oliver Wolf
2618 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
2619 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
2620 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
2621 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
2622 Pop Panda of Milano
2623 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
2624 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
2625 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
2626 Mistrz Polski
2627 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
2628 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
2629 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
2630 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
2631 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
2632 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
2633 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
2634 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
2635 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
2636 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
2637 New: Life and Death channel
2638 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
2639 Need for more reporters
2640 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
2641 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
2642 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
2643 Wintergo will grow
2644 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
2645 French Youth Congress
2646 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
2647 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
2648 Toulouse trashes to title
2649 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
2650 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
2651 Kido Cup
2652 Kölner Go-Turnier
2653 French GO Open Championship
2654 4 tournaments broadcasted
2655 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
2656 World Mind Sport Games 2008
2657 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
2658 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
2659 FJ strikes again!
2660 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
2661 Brabant 2008
2662 Joseki lessons part 2
2663 watch on fullscreen
2664 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
2665 VIP-membership auto login
2666 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
2667 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
2668 Congress Champions 2008
2669 Naruto Reborn
2670 congress news 2008
2671 Naruto at the congress 2008
2672 Monkeys on a rock
2673 European Masters 2008
2674 Start European Go Congress 2008
2675 1000 members
2676 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
2677 Tale about cats
2678 The European Masters 2007
2679 Vilach 2007
2680 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.hw9x9.nl
leeg