Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013

10213610
Germany The 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi, a class A tournament, played from 20-04-2013 to 21-04-2013 in Recklinghausen, Germany, was won by Rudi Verhagen 4d (photo), second came Bernd Radmacher 4d and third was Jonas Welticke 4d

Result table.

placed by Newsbot at 15:15 Mon 22 April 2013




1 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
2 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
3 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
4 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
5 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
6 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
7 Dutch Championship 05-2016
8 Hana Cup 05-2016
9 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
10 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
11 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
12 La Carboneria 04-2016
13 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
14 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
15 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
16 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
17 Winter Tournament 04-2016
18 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
19 Maidenhead 03-2016
20 Essen 2016
21 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
22 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
23 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
24 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
25 Trys karaliai 2016
26 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
27 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
28 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
29 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
30 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
31 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
32 Jusandan 02-2016
33 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
34 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
35 Polish Championship League 02-2016
36 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
37 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
38 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
39 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
40 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
41 London Open 01-2016
42 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
43 Club tournament 01-2016
44 Restart of EuroGoTV
45 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
46 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
47 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
48 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
49 Close to be back online!!
50 And....will we be back?!!
51 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
52 Challengers 22-2015
53 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
54 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
55 Go in Duketown 22-2015
56 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
57 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
58 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
59 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
60 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
61 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
62 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
63 Touraine tournament 21-2015
64 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
65 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
66 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
67 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
68 Chinese National Team Championship results
69 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
70 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
71 Bracknell 21-2015
72 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
73 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
74 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
75 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
76 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
77 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
78 Supercon Sevilla 2015
79 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
80 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
81 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
82 Swedish Championships 2015
83 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
84 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
85 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
86 La Carboneria 20-2015
87 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
88 XVIII Madrid 2015
89 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
90 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
91 Chinese National Team Championship
92 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
93 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
94 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
95 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
96 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
97 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
98 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
99 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
100 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
101 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
102 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
103 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
104 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
105 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
106 GLOBIS Cup and more
107 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
108 Apeldoorn 2015
109 Candidates 19-2015
110 Danish Championship 2015
111 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
112 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
113 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
114 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
115 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
116 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
117 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
118 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
119 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
120 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
121 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
122 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
123 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
124 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
125 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
126 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
127 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
128 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
129 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
130 Moscow Championship 18-2015
131 Oslo Open 2015
132 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
133 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
134 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
135 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
136 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
137 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
138 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
139 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
140 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
141 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
142 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
143 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
144 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
145 Open EPFL 2015
146 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
147 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
148 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
149 Fredericia Spring 2015
150 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
151 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
152 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
153 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
154 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
155 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
156 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
157 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
158 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
159 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
160 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
161 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
162 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
163 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
164 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
165 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
166 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
167 Club Tournament 16-2015
168 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
169 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
170 Rennes tournament 16-2015
171 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
172 GO Open Plzen 2015
173 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
174 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
175 Oulun Kevat 2015
176 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
177 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
178 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
179 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
180 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
181 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
182 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
183 Nordic Championship 2015
184 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
185 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
186 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
187 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
188 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
189 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
190 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
191 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
192 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
193 Championship of Perm 14-2015
194 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
195 Go Festival 14-2015
196 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
197 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
198 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
199 British Open 14-2015
200 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
201 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
202 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
203 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
204 3la 13-2015
205 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
206 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
207 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
208 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
209 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
210 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
211 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
212 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
213 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
214 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
215 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
216 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
217 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
218 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
219 Erlangen 2015
220 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
221 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
222 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
223 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
224 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
225 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
226 Club Tournament 13-2015
227 GO for Luzern 2015
228 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
229 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
230 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
231 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
232 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
233 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
234 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
235 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
236 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
237 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
238 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
239 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
240 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
241 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
242 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
243 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
244 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
245 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
246 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
247 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
248 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
249 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
250 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
251 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
252 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
253 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
254 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
255 IGT Pisa 11-2015
256 Betting on the next move is back!
257 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
258 La Carboneria 11-2015
259 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
260 Trigantius 11-2015
261 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
262 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
263 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
264 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
265 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
266 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
267 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
268 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
269 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
270 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
271 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
272 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
273 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
274 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
275 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
276 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
277 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
278 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
279 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
280 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
281 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
282 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
283 La Carboneria 09-2015
284 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
285 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
286 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
287 Vaesteraas Open 2015
288 Kido Cup 09-2015
289 Club Tournament 09-2015
290 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
291 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
292 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
293 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
294 Silesian Cup 08-2015
295 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
296 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
297 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
298 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
299 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
300 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
301 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
302 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
303 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
304 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
305 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
306 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
307 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
308 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
309 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
310 Antony Tournament 08-2015
311 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
312 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
313 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
314 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
315 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
316 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
317 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
318 Club Tournament 07-2015
319 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
320 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
321 EGF Academy
322 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
323 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
324 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
325 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
326 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
327 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
328 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
329 Cheshire Open 07-2015
330 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
331 NOW LIVE
332 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
333 Larix-2015
334 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
335 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
336 Marathon Sente 06-2015
337 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
338 13th TIS 06-2015
339 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
340 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
341 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
342 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
343 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
344 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
345 Odense New Year 2015
346 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
347 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
348 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
349 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
350 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
351 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
352 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
353 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
354 Championship of School #43 05-2015
355 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
356 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
357 Dutch Female Championship 2015
358 Dutch Championship 05-2015
359 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
360 Kharkiv Championship 2015
361 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
362 Maidenhead 05-2015
363 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
364 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
365 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
366 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
367 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
368 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
369 New Improved Search Function
370 Jusandan 2015
371 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
372 Winter Tournament 04-2015
373 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
374 Torneo della Befana 2015
375 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
376 1st Varna Go Open 2015
377 Osaka Go Camp 2015
378 2015 Irish championship league
379 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
380 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
381 Essen 2015
382 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
383 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
384 wintergo_2014 03-2015
385 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
386 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
387 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
388 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
389 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
390 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
391 London Open 01-2015
392 Club tournament 01-2015
393 2015
394 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
395 La Carboneria 01-2014
396 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
397 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
398 New Year tournament 01-2014
399 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
400 Cup of Tver 01-2014
401 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
402 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
403 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
404 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
405 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
406 2014 Li Min Cup
407 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
408 AGOCA League 52-2014
409 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
410 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
411 La Carboneria 52-2014
412 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
413 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
414 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
415 2014 Hannuka Tournament
416 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
417 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
418 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
419 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
420 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
421 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
422 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
423 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
424 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
425 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
426 Polish Championship League 51-2014
427 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
428 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
429 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
430 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
431 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
432 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
433 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
434 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
435 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
436 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
437 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
438 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
439 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
440 Czech Female Championship 2014
441 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
442 Perpignan Tournament 2014
443 Italian Championship 2014
444 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
445 Paris Meijin A 2014
446 Paris Meijin B 2014
447 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
448 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
449 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
450 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
451 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
452 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
453 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
454 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
455 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
456 South London: double kyu 50-2014
457 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
458 South London: teachers 50-2014
459 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
460 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
461 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
462 Odense Christmas 2014
463 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
464 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
465 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
466 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
467 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
468 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
469 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
470 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
471 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
472 Turkish Go Championship 2014
473 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
474 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
475 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
476 La Carboneria 48-2014
477 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
478 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
479 Bochumer Bambus 2014
480 Mangafest 2014
481 Gothenburg Open 2014
482 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
483 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
484 Turku Championship 48-2014
485 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
486 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
487 Go to Innovation 47-2014
488 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
489 UCC Go Tournament 2014
490 Baltic Cup 47-2014
491 Club tournament 47-2014
492 La Carboneria 47-2014
493 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
494 Three Peaks 47-2014
495 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
496 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
497 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
498 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
499 City Championship 47-2014
500 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
501 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
502 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
503 Salzburg2014
504 Kauno taure 2014
505 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
506 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
507 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
508 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
509 Letchworth 46-2014
510 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
511 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
512 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
513 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
514 Rennes tournament 46-2014
515 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
516 17th November Tournament 46-2014
517 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
518 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
519 Cup of NSU 45-2014
520 Kharkiv Championship 2014
521 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
522 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
523 Fredericia Open 2014
524 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
525 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
526 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
527 Wessex 44-2014
528 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
529 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
530 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
531 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
532 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
533 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
534 Brussels 2014
535 Oulun Syksy 2014
536 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
537 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
538 La Carboneria 44-2014
539 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
540 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
541 Silesian Cup 43-2014
542 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
543 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
544 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
545 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
546 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
547 Open Porto 2014
548 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
549 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
550 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
551 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
552 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
553 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
554 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
555 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
556 Tenuki 2014
557 Slovenian Championship 2014
558 Club Tournament 42-2014
559 BGA Title Match 2014
560 Ukrainian Cup 2014
561 Lyon tournament 42-2014
562 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
563 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
564 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
565 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
566 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
567 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
568 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
569 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
570 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
571 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
572 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
573 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
574 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
575 European Student Go Championship 2014
576 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
577 Helsinki Casual 2014
578 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
579 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
580 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
581 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
582 Club Tournament 41-2014
583 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
584 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
585 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
586 Man v Machine
587 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
588 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
589 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
590 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
591 Silesian Cup 40-2014
592 Swindon 40-2014
593 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
594 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
595 Cup of Rivne 2014
596 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
597 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
598 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
599 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
600 Torneo di Pisa 2014
601 Zurich Tournament 2014
602 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
603 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
604 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
605 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
606 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
607 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
608 Shropshire 39-2014
609 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
610 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
611 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
612 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
613 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
614 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
615 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
616 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
617 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
618 Cornish Open 38-2014
619 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
620 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
621 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
622 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
623 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
624 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
625 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
626 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
627 Delfts Toernooi 2014
628 Northern 37-2014
629 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
630 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
631 City Day 37-2014
632 Odense Harvest 2014
633 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
634 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
635 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
636 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
637 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
638 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
639 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
640 International Go Cup 37-2014
641 Mangalia open 36-2014
642 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
643 EZERAI 2014
644 Summer Tournament 36-2014
645 Cup of Perm 36-2014
646 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
647 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
648 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
649 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
650 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
651 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
652 Belfast 2014
653 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
654 MSO Open 35-2014
655 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
656 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
657 Stockholm Open 2014
658 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
659 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
660 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
661 Vladimir Open 35-2014
662 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
663 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
664 Zomergo_2014
665 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
666 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
667 2014 August Tournament
668 Rostocker Ishi 2014
669 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
670 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
671 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
672 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
673 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
674 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
675 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
676 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
677 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
678 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
679 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
680 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
681 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
682 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
683 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
684 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
685 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
686 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
687 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
688 Torneo di Agordo 2014
689 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
690 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
691 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
692 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
693 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
694 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
695 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
696 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
697 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
698 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
699 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
700 47th City Championship Finals-2014
701 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
702 Cup of Russia 30-2014
703 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
704 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
705 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
706 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
707 Candidate for the office of EGF president
708 Part 2
709 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
710 Hungarian Go camp 2014
711 2014 July Tournament
712 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
713 Croatian open go championship 2014
714 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
715 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
716 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
717 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
718 Odesa Region Championship 2014
719 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
720 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
721 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
722 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
723 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
724 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
725 CPT2014Amstelveen
726 European Student Go Tournament 2014
727 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
728 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
729 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
730 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
731 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
732 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
733 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
734 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
735 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
736 Czech Championship 27-2014
737 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
738 IGA Correspondence Championship
739 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
740 Milton Keynes 27-2014
741 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
742 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
743 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
744 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
745 Club Tournament 26-2014
746 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
747 Welsh Open 26-2014
748 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
749 EWGC 2014
750 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
751 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
752 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
753 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
754 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
755 Vienna 2014
756 Durham 25-2014
757 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
758 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
759 Iron Man 2014
760 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
761 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
762 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
763 Club Tournament 24-2014
764 Open Lisboa 2014
765 Go in Duketown 24-2014
766 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
767 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
768 Kidocup 2014-Main
769 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
770 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
771 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
772 Millenium Cup 24-2014
773 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
774 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
775 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
776 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
777 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
778 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
779 Swedish Championship 2014
780 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
781 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
782 Club Tournament 23-2014
783 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
784 Csiki Cup 23-2014
785 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
786 Victory Cup 23-2014
787 Cup of Samara 22-2014
788 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
789 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
790 Scottish Open 22-2014
791 Challengers 22-2014
792 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
793 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
794 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
795 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
796 Apeldoorn 2014
797 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
798 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
799 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
800 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
801 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
802 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
803 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
804 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
805 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
806 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
807 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
808 La Carboneria 21-2014
809 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
810 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
811 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
812 British Youth Championship 21-2014
813 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
814 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
815 Freiburg 2014
816 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
817 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
818 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
819 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
820 Open IGC 2014
821 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
822 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
823 Danish Championship 2014
824 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
825 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
826 XVII Madrid 2014
827 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
828 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
829 Bracknell 20-2014
830 Silesian Cup 20-2014
831 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
832 Oslo Open 2014
833 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
834 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
835 La Carboneria 19-2014
836 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
837 Candidates 19-2014
838 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
839 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
840 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
841 Go for Luzern 2014
842 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
843 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
844 Metz Tournament 19-2014
845 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
846 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
847 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
848 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
849 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
850 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
851 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
852 Club Tournament 18-2014
853 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
854 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
855 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
856 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
857 Martinicup 17-2014
858 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
859 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
860 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
861 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
862 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
863 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
864 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
865 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
866 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
867 Nordic Championship 2014
868 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
869 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
870 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
871 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
872 Passover Tournament 16-2014
873 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
874 Tournaments coming up
875 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
876 Silesian Cup 16-2014
877 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
878 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
879 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
880 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
881 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
882 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
883 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
884 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
885 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
886 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
887 Tula Cup 15-2014
888 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
889 Championship of Perm 15-2014
890 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
891 Antwerpen 2014
892 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
893 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
894 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
895 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
896 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
897 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
898 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
899 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
900 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
901 La Carboneria 15-2014
902 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
903 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
904 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
905 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
906 Finnish Team Championship 2014
907 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
908 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
909 Birmingham 14-2014
910 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
911 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
912 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
913 Belgian Championship 14-2014
914 La Carboneria 13-2014
915 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
916 Kani6 2014
917 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
918 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
919 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
920 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
921 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
922 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
923 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
924 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
925 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
926 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
927 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
928 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
929 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
930 Skye 12-2014
931 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
932 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
933 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
934 Silesian Cup 12-2014
935 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
936 Vasteras Open 2014
937 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
938 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
939 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
940 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
941 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
942 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
943 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
944 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
945 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
946 Trigantius 11-2014
947 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
948 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
949 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
950 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
951 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
952 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
953 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
954 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
955 Go Festival 10-2014
956 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
957 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
958 British Open 10-2014
959 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
960 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
961 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
962 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
963 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
964 La Carboneria 09-2014
965 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
966 10th International Tournament 09-2014
967 Kido Cup 09-2014
968 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
969 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
970 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
971 Silesian Cup 09-2014
972 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
973 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
974 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
975 La Carboneria 08-2014
976 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
977 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
978 2014 Confucius Cup
979 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
980 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
981 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
982 Silesian Cup 08-2014
983 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
984 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
985 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
986 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
987 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
988 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
989 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
990 Haags Toernooi 2014
991 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
992 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
993 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
994 Cheshire Open 07-2014
995 12th TIS 07-2014
996 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
997 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
998 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
999 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
1000 Februar im Go7 06-2014
1001 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
1002 Koziolek 3 06-2014
1003 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
1004 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
1005 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
1006 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
1007 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
1008 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
1009 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
1010 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
1011 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
1012 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
1013 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
1014 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
1015 Odense Winter 05-2014
1016 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
1017 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
1018 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
1019 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
1020 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
1021 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
1022 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
1023 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
1024 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
1025 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
1026 Dutch Championship 05-2014
1027 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
1028 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
1029 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
1030 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
1031 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
1032 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
1033 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
1034 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
1035 Irish Championship League 04-2014
1036 La Carboneria 04-2014
1037 Trys Karaliai 2014
1038 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
1039 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
1040 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
1041 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
1042 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
1043 Essener Go Turnier 2014
1044 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
1045 Winter Tournament 04-2014
1046 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
1047 Maidenhead 04-2014
1048 Championship of School 42 04-2014
1049 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
1050 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
1051 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
1052 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
1053 Torneo Befana 2014
1054 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
1055 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
1056 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
1057 British Open Now Open to All
1058 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
1059 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
1060 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
1061 London Open 01-2014
1062 Takapotku Open 2014
1063 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
1064 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
1065 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
1066 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
1067 wintergo 2013 01-2014
1068 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
1069 Club tournament 01-2014
1070 British Open Not So Open
1071 Udine2013
1072 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
1073 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
1074 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
1075 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
1076 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
1077 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
1078 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
1079 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
1080 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
1081 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
1082 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
1083 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
1084 La Carboneria 52-2013
1085 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
1086 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
1087 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
1088 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
1089 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
1090 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
1091 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
1092 Odense Christmas 2013
1093 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
1094 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
1095 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
1096 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
1097 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
1098 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
1099 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
1100 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
1101 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
1102 UCC Go Tournament 2013
1103 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
1104 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
1105 Polish Championship League 50-2013
1106 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
1107 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
1108 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
1109 2013 South London double kyu
1110 2013 South London mid kyu
1111 2013 South London top kyu
1112 2013 South London teachers tournament
1113 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
1114 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
1115 Torneo di Firenze 2013
1116 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
1117 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
1118 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
1119 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
1120 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
1121 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
1122 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
1123
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
1124 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
1125 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
1126 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
1127 Coventry 49-2013
1128 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
1129 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
1130 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
1131 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
1132 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
1133 BGA Title Match 2013
1134 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
1135 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
1136 Berlin Championship Final 2013
1137 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
1138 week 48 live TV events
1139 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
1140 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
1141 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
1142 La Carboneria 48-2013
1143 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
1144 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
1145 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
1146 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
1147 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
1148 Go to Innovation 2013 report
1149 week 47 2013 live TV events
1150 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
1151 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
1152 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
1153 City Championship 47-2013
1154 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
1155 Three Peaks 47-2013
1156 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
1157 Gladiatore 2013
1158 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
1159 League of Legends
1160 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
1161 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
1162 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
1163 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
1164 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
1165 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
1166 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
1167 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
1168 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
1169 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
1170 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
1171 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
1172 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
1173 Fredericia Open 46-2013
1174 The Finnish Championship League 2013
1175 Study Tournament 46-2013
1176 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
1177 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
1178 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
1179 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
1180 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
1181 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
1182 Perm Halloween 45-2013
1183 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
1184 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
1185 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
1186 European Go Student Championship 2013
1187 Gothenburg Open 2013
1188 Helsinki Casual 2013
1189 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
1190 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
1191 Open Porto 2013
1192 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
1193 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
1194 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
1195 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
1196 La Carboneria 44-2013
1197 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1198 Mannheimer Aji 2013
1199 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
1200 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
1201 Wessex 44-2013
1202 Belfast Open 2013
1203 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
1204 Austrian Open 2013
1205 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
1206 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
1207 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
1208 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
1209 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
1210 Tenuki 2013
1211 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
1212 Slovenian Championship 2013
1213 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
1214 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
1215 Norwegian Championship 2013
1216 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
1217 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
1218 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
1219 Mikulov Open 2013
1220 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
1221 Indis 2013
1222 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
1223 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1224 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
1225 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
1226 East Midlands 2013
1227 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
1228 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
1229 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
1230 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
1231 Ukrainian Cup 2013
1232 Bochumer Bambus 2013
1233 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
1234 Czech Championship 2013
1235 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1236 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1237 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
1238 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
1239 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
1240 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
1241 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
1242 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
1243 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
1244 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
1245 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
1246 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
1247 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
1248 34 Turniej VILO 2013
1249 Oulun Syksy 2013
1250 Board Games Festival 2013
1251 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
1252 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
1253 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
1254 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
1255 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
1256 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
1257 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1258 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
1259 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
1260 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
1261 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
1262 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
1263 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
1264 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
1265 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
1266 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
1267 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
1268 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
1269 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1270 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
1271 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
1272 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
1273 Cup of Perm 2013
1274 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
1275 Shropshire 2013
1276 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
1277