Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013

14713996
Italy The II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013, a class A tournament, played from 13-04-2013 to 14-04-2013 in Carrara, Italy, was won by Carlo Metta 3d (photo), second came Stefano Mannella 5k and third was Fausto Predieri 1k.

Result table.

placed by Newsbot at 20:25 Mon 15 April 2013




1 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
2 Open EPFL 2015
3 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
4 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
5 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
6 Fredericia Spring 2015
7 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
8 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
9 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
10 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
11 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
12 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
13 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
14 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
15 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
16 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
17 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
18 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
19 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
20 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
21 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
22 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
23 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
24 Club Tournament 16-2015
25 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
26 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
27 Rennes tournament 16-2015
28 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
29 GO Open Plzen 2015
30 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
31 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
32 Oulun Kevat 2015
33 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
34 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
35 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
36 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
37 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
38 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
39 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
40 Nordic Championship 2015
41 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
42 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
43 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
44 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
45 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
46 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
47 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
48 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
49 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
50 Championship of Perm 14-2015
51 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
52 Go Festival 14-2015
53 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
54 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
55 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
56 British Open 14-2015
57 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
58 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
59 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
60 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
61 3la 13-2015
62 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
63 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
64 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
65 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
66 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
67 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
68 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
69 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
70 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
71 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
72 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
73 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
74 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
75 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
76 Erlangen 2015
77 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
78 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
79 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
80 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
81 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
82 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
83 Club Tournament 13-2015
84 GO for Luzern 2015
85 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
86 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
87 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
88 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
89 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
90 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
91 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
92 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
93 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
94 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
95 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
96 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
97 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
98 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
99 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
100 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
101 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
102 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
103 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
104 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
105 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
106 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
107 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
108 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
109 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
110 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
111 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
112 IGT Pisa 11-2015
113 Betting on the next move is back!
114 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
115 La Carboneria 11-2015
116 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
117 Trigantius 11-2015
118 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
119 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
120 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
121 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
122 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
123 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
124 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
125 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
126 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
127 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
128 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
129 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
130 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
131 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
132 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
133 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
134 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
135 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
136 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
137 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
138 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
139 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
140 La Carboneria 09-2015
141 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
142 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
143 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
144 Vaesteraas Open 2015
145 Kido Cup 09-2015
146 Club Tournament 09-2015
147 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
148 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
149 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
150 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
151 Silesian Cup 08-2015
152 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
153 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
154 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
155 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
156 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
157 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
158 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
159 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
160 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
161 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
162 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
163 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
164 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
165 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
166 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
167 Antony Tournament 08-2015
168 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
169 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
170 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
171 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
172 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
173 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
174 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
175 Club Tournament 07-2015
176 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
177 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
178 EGF Academy
179 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
180 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
181 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
182 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
183 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
184 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
185 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
186 Cheshire Open 07-2015
187 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
188 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
189 Larix-2015
190 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
191 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
192 Marathon Sente 06-2015
193 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
194 13th TIS 06-2015
195 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
196 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
197 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
198 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
199 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
200 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
201 Odense New Year 2015
202 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
203 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
204 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
205 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
206 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
207 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
208 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
209 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
210 Championship of School #43 05-2015
211 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
212 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
213 Dutch Female Championship 2015
214 Dutch Championship 05-2015
215 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
216 Kharkiv Championship 2015
217 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
218 Maidenhead 05-2015
219 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
220 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
221 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
222 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
223 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
224 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
225 New Improved Search Function
226 Jusandan 2015
227 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
228 Winter Tournament 04-2015
229 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
230 Torneo della Befana 2015
231 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
232 1st Varna Go Open 2015
233 Osaka Go Camp 2015
234 2015 Irish championship league
235 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
236 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
237 Essen 2015
238 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
239 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
240 wintergo_2014 03-2015
241 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
242 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
243 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
244 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
245 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
246 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
247 London Open 01-2015
248 Club tournament 01-2015
249 2015
250 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
251 La Carboneria 01-2014
252 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
253 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
254 New Year tournament 01-2014
255 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
256 Cup of Tver 01-2014
257 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
258 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
259 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
260 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
261 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
262 2014 Li Min Cup
263 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
264 AGOCA League 52-2014
265 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
266 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
267 La Carboneria 52-2014
268 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
269 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
270 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
271 2014 Hannuka Tournament
272 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
273 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
274 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
275 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
276 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
277 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
278 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
279 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
280 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
281 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
282 Polish Championship League 51-2014
283 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
284 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
285 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
286 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
287 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
288 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
289 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
290 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
291 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
292 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
293 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
294 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
295 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
296 Czech Female Championship 2014
297 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
298 Perpignan Tournament 2014
299 Italian Championship 2014
300 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
301 Paris Meijin A 2014
302 Paris Meijin B 2014
303 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
304 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
305 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
306 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
307 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
308 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
309 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
310 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
311 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
312 South London: double kyu 50-2014
313 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
314 South London: teachers 50-2014
315 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
316 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
317 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
318 Odense Christmas 2014
319 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
320 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
321 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
322 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
323 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
324 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
325 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
326 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
327 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
328 Turkish Go Championship 2014
329 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
330 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
331 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
332 La Carboneria 48-2014
333 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
334 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
335 Bochumer Bambus 2014
336 Mangafest 2014
337 Gothenburg Open 2014
338 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
339 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
340 Turku Championship 48-2014
341 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
342 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
343 Go to Innovation 47-2014
344 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
345 UCC Go Tournament 2014
346 Baltic Cup 47-2014
347 Club tournament 47-2014
348 La Carboneria 47-2014
349 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
350 Three Peaks 47-2014
351 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
352 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
353 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
354 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
355 City Championship 47-2014
356 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
357 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
358 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
359 Salzburg2014
360 Kauno taure 2014
361 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
362 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
363 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
364 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
365 Letchworth 46-2014
366 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
367 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
368 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
369 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
370 Rennes tournament 46-2014
371 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
372 17th November Tournament 46-2014
373 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
374 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
375 Cup of NSU 45-2014
376 Kharkiv Championship 2014
377 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
378 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
379 Fredericia Open 2014
380 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
381 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
382 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
383 Wessex 44-2014
384 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
385 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
386 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
387 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
388 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
389 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
390 Brussels 2014
391 Oulun Syksy 2014
392 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
393 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
394 La Carboneria 44-2014
395 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
396 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
397 Silesian Cup 43-2014
398 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
399 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
400 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
401 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
402 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
403 Open Porto 2014
404 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
405 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
406 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
407 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
408 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
409 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
410 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
411 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
412 Tenuki 2014
413 Slovenian Championship 2014
414 Club Tournament 42-2014
415 BGA Title Match 2014
416 Ukrainian Cup 2014
417 Lyon tournament 42-2014
418 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
419 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
420 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
421 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
422 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
423 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
424 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
425 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
426 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
427 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
428 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
429 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
430 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
431 European Student Go Championship 2014
432 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
433 Helsinki Casual 2014
434 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
435 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
436 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
437 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
438 Club Tournament 41-2014
439 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
440 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
441 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
442 Man v Machine
443 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
444 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
445 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
446 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
447 Silesian Cup 40-2014
448 Swindon 40-2014
449 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
450 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
451 Cup of Rivne 2014
452 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
453 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
454 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
455 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
456 Torneo di Pisa 2014
457 Zurich Tournament 2014
458 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
459 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
460 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
461 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
462 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
463 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
464 Shropshire 39-2014
465 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
466 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
467 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
468 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
469 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
470 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
471 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
472 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
473 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
474 Cornish Open 38-2014
475 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
476 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
477 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
478 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
479 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
480 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
481 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
482 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
483 Delfts Toernooi 2014
484 Northern 37-2014
485 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
486 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
487 City Day 37-2014
488 Odense Harvest 2014
489 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
490 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
491 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
492 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
493 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
494 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
495 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
496 International Go Cup 37-2014
497 Mangalia open 36-2014
498 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
499 EZERAI 2014
500 Summer Tournament 36-2014
501 Cup of Perm 36-2014
502 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
503 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
504 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
505 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
506 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
507 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
508 Belfast 2014
509 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
510 MSO Open 35-2014
511 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
512 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
513 Stockholm Open 2014
514 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
515 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
516 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
517 Vladimir Open 35-2014
518 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
519 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
520 Zomergo_2014
521 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
522 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
523 2014 August Tournament
524 Rostocker Ishi 2014
525 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
526 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
527 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
528 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
529 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
530 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
531 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
532 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
533 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
534 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
535 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
536 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
537 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
538 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
539 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
540 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
541 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
542 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
543 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
544 Torneo di Agordo 2014
545 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
546 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
547 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
548 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
549 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
550 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
551 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
552 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
553 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
554 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
555 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
556 47th City Championship Finals-2014
557 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
558 Cup of Russia 30-2014
559 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
560 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
561 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
562 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
563 Candidate for the office of EGF president
564 Part 2
565 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
566 Hungarian Go camp 2014
567 2014 July Tournament
568 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
569 Croatian open go championship 2014
570 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
571 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
572 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
573 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
574 Odesa Region Championship 2014
575 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
576 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
577 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
578 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
579 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
580 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
581 CPT2014Amstelveen
582 European Student Go Tournament 2014
583 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
584 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
585 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
586 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
587 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
588 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
589 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
590 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
591 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
592 Czech Championship 27-2014
593 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
594 IGA Correspondence Championship
595 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
596 Milton Keynes 27-2014
597 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
598 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
599 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
600 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
601 Club Tournament 26-2014
602 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
603 Welsh Open 26-2014
604 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
605 EWGC 2014
606 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
607 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
608 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
609 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
610 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
611 Vienna 2014
612 Durham 25-2014
613 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
614 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
615 Iron Man 2014
616 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
617 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
618 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
619 Club Tournament 24-2014
620 Open Lisboa 2014
621 Go in Duketown 24-2014
622 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
623 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
624 Kidocup 2014-Main
625 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
626 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
627 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
628 Millenium Cup 24-2014
629 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
630 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
631 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
632 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
633 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
634 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
635 Swedish Championship 2014
636 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
637 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
638 Club Tournament 23-2014
639 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
640 Csiki Cup 23-2014
641 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
642 Victory Cup 23-2014
643 Cup of Samara 22-2014
644 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
645 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
646 Scottish Open 22-2014
647 Challengers 22-2014
648 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
649 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
650 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
651 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
652 Apeldoorn 2014
653 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
654 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
655 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
656 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
657 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
658 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
659 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
660 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
661 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
662 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
663 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
664 La Carboneria 21-2014
665 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
666 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
667 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
668 British Youth Championship 21-2014
669 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
670 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
671 Freiburg 2014
672 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
673 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
674 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
675 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
676 Open IGC 2014
677 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
678 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
679 Danish Championship 2014
680 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
681 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
682 XVII Madrid 2014
683 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
684 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
685 Bracknell 20-2014
686 Silesian Cup 20-2014
687 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
688 Oslo Open 2014
689 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
690 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
691 La Carboneria 19-2014
692 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
693 Candidates 19-2014
694 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
695 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
696 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
697 Go for Luzern 2014
698 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
699 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
700 Metz Tournament 19-2014
701 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
702 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
703 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
704 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
705 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
706 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
707 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
708 Club Tournament 18-2014
709 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
710 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
711 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
712 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
713 Martinicup 17-2014
714 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
715 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
716 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
717 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
718 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
719 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
720 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
721 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
722 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
723 Nordic Championship 2014
724 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
725 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
726 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
727 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
728 Passover Tournament 16-2014
729 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
730 Tournaments coming up
731 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
732 Silesian Cup 16-2014
733 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
734 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
735 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
736 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
737 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
738 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
739 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
740 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
741 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
742 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
743 Tula Cup 15-2014
744 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
745 Championship of Perm 15-2014
746 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
747 Antwerpen 2014
748 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
749 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
750 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
751 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
752 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
753 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
754 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
755 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
756 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
757 La Carboneria 15-2014
758 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
759 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
760 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
761 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
762 Finnish Team Championship 2014
763 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
764 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
765 Birmingham 14-2014
766 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
767 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
768 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
769 Belgian Championship 14-2014
770 La Carboneria 13-2014
771 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
772 Kani6 2014
773 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
774 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
775 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
776 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
777 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
778 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
779 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
780 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
781 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
782 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
783 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
784 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
785 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
786 Skye 12-2014
787 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
788 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
789 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
790 Silesian Cup 12-2014
791 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
792 Vasteras Open 2014
793 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
794 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
795 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
796 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
797 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
798 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
799 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
800 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
801 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
802 Trigantius 11-2014
803 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
804 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
805 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
806 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
807 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
808 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
809 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
810 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
811 Go Festival 10-2014
812 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
813 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
814 British Open 10-2014
815 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
816 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
817 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
818 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
819 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
820 La Carboneria 09-2014
821 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
822 10th International Tournament 09-2014
823 Kido Cup 09-2014
824 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
825 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
826 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
827 Silesian Cup 09-2014
828 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
829 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
830 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
831 La Carboneria 08-2014
832 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
833 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
834 2014 Confucius Cup
835 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
836 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
837 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
838 Silesian Cup 08-2014
839 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
840 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
841 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
842 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
843 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
844 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
845 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
846 Haags Toernooi 2014
847 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
848 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
849 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
850 Cheshire Open 07-2014
851 12th TIS 07-2014
852 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
853 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
854 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
855 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
856 Februar im Go7 06-2014
857 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
858 Koziolek 3 06-2014
859 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
860 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
861 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
862 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
863 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
864 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
865 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
866 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
867 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
868 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
869 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
870 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
871 Odense Winter 05-2014
872 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
873 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
874 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
875 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
876 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
877 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
878 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
879 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
880 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
881 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
882 Dutch Championship 05-2014
883 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
884 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
885 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
886 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
887 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
888 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
889 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
890 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
891 Irish Championship League 04-2014
892 La Carboneria 04-2014
893 Trys Karaliai 2014
894 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
895 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
896 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
897 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
898 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
899 Essener Go Turnier 2014
900 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
901 Winter Tournament 04-2014
902 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
903 Maidenhead 04-2014
904 Championship of School 42 04-2014
905 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
906 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
907 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
908 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
909 Torneo Befana 2014
910 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
911 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
912 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
913 British Open Now Open to All
914 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
915 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
916 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
917 London Open 01-2014
918 Takapotku Open 2014
919 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
920 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
921 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
922 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
923 wintergo 2013 01-2014
924 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
925 Club tournament 01-2014
926 British Open Not So Open
927 Udine2013
928 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
929 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
930 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
931 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
932 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
933 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
934 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
935 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
936 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
937 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
938 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
939 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
940 La Carboneria 52-2013
941 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
942 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
943 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
944 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
945 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
946 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
947 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
948 Odense Christmas 2013
949 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
950 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
951 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
952 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
953 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
954 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
955 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
956 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
957 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
958 UCC Go Tournament 2013
959 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
960 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
961 Polish Championship League 50-2013
962 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
963 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
964 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
965 2013 South London double kyu
966 2013 South London mid kyu
967 2013 South London top kyu
968 2013 South London teachers tournament
969 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
970 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
971 Torneo di Firenze 2013
972 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
973 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
974 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
975 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
976 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
977 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
978 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
979
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
980 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
981 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
982 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
983 Coventry 49-2013
984 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
985 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
986 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
987 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
988 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
989 BGA Title Match 2013
990 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
991 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
992 Berlin Championship Final 2013
993 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
994 week 48 live TV events
995 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
996 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
997 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
998 La Carboneria 48-2013
999 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
1000 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
1001 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
1002 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
1003 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
1004 Go to Innovation 2013 report
1005 week 47 2013 live TV events
1006 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
1007 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
1008 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
1009 City Championship 47-2013
1010 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
1011 Three Peaks 47-2013
1012 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
1013 Gladiatore 2013
1014 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
1015 League of Legends
1016 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
1017 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
1018 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
1019 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
1020 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
1021 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
1022 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
1023 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
1024 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
1025 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
1026 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
1027 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
1028 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
1029 Fredericia Open 46-2013
1030 The Finnish Championship League 2013
1031 Study Tournament 46-2013
1032 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
1033 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
1034 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
1035 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
1036 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
1037 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
1038 Perm Halloween 45-2013
1039 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
1040 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
1041 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
1042 European Go Student Championship 2013
1043 Gothenburg Open 2013
1044 Helsinki Casual 2013
1045 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
1046 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
1047 Open Porto 2013
1048 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
1049 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
1050 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
1051 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
1052 La Carboneria 44-2013
1053 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1054 Mannheimer Aji 2013
1055 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
1056 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
1057 Wessex 44-2013
1058 Belfast Open 2013
1059 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
1060 Austrian Open 2013
1061 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
1062 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
1063 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
1064 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
1065 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
1066 Tenuki 2013
1067 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
1068 Slovenian Championship 2013
1069 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
1070 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
1071 Norwegian Championship 2013
1072 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
1073 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
1074 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
1075 Mikulov Open 2013
1076 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
1077 Indis 2013
1078 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
1079 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1080 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
1081 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
1082 East Midlands 2013
1083 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
1084 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
1085 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
1086 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
1087 Ukrainian Cup 2013
1088 Bochumer Bambus 2013
1089 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
1090 Czech Championship 2013
1091 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1092 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1093 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
1094 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
1095 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
1096 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
1097 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
1098 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
1099 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
1100 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
1101 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
1102 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
1103 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
1104 34 Turniej VILO 2013
1105 Oulun Syksy 2013
1106 Board Games Festival 2013
1107 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
1108 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
1109 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
1110 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
1111 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
1112 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
1113 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1114 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
1115 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
1116 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
1117 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
1118 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
1119 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
1120 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
1121 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
1122 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
1123 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
1124 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
1125 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1126 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
1127 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
1128 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
1129 Cup of Perm 2013
1130 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
1131 Shropshire 2013
1132 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
1133 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
1134 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
1135 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
1136 17th Israeli Championship 2013
1137 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
1138 School Tournament- Polus 2013
1139 SM1-karsinta 2013
1140 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
1141 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
1142 Nuorten SM 2013
1143 Championship of South Federal District 2013
1144 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
1145 City Day Tornament 2013
1146 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
1147 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
1148 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
1149 Cornish Open 2013
1150 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
1151 Torneo di Pisa 2013
1152 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
1153 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
1154 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
1155 Russian Female Championship 2013
1156 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
1157 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1158 Delfts Toernooi 2013
1159 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
1160 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
1161 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
1162 Schweriner Turnier 2013
1163 Brno Tournament 2013
1164 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
1165 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
1166 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
1167 Northern 2013
1168 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
1169 Summer Tournament 2013
1170 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
1171 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
1172 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
1173 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
1174 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
1175 MSO Open 2013
1176 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
1177 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
1178 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1179 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
1180 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
1181 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
1182 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
1183 Odense August 2013
1184 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1185 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
1186 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
1187 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
1188 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
1189 Pogo Open 2013
1190 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
1191 World Youth Championship 2013
1192 Vladimir Open 2013
1193 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
1194 Stockholm Open 2013
1195 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
1196 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
1197 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1198 Odesa Golden 2013
1199 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
1200 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
1201 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
1202 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
1203 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
1204 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1205 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
1206 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
1207 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1208 Leksand Open 2013
1209 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
1210 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
1211 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
1212 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
1213 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
1214 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
1215 Samsung Cup 2013
1216 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
1217 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
1218 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
1219 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
1220 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1221 District Groningen 2013
1222 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
1223 Moyo Open 2013
1224 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
1225 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
1226 Russian Team Championship 2013
1227 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
1228 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
1229 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
1230 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
1231 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
1232 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
1233 Summer Go Camp 2013
1234 Milton Keynes 2013
1235 46th City Championship Finals 2013
1236 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
1237 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
1238 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
1239 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
1240 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
1241 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1242 Kieler Turnier 2013
1243 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
1244 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
1245 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1246 Charlie Marlow 2013
1247 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
1248 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
1249 Romanian National Championship 2013
1250 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
1251 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
1252 Mangalia Open 2013
1253 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
1254 Welsh Open 2013
1255 8th Marathon 2013
1256 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
1257 Durham 2013
1258 Slovak Go Festival 2013
1259 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
1260 II Open de Bilbao 2013
1261 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
1262 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
1263 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
1264 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
1265 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
1266 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
1267 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
1268 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
1269 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
1270 Croatian open go championship 2013.
1271 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
1272 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
1273 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
1274 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
1275 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
1276 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
1277 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1278 Galway Go Tournament 2013
1279 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
1280 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
1281 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
1282 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1283 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
1284 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
1285 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
1286 Arundel 2013
1287 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
1288 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
1289 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
1290 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
1291 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
1292 Cup of Rivne 2013
1293 Fredericia Open 2013
1294 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1295 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1296 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
1297 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
1298 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
1299 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
1300 Scottish Open 2013
1301 Challengers 2013
1302 Apeldoorn 2013
1303 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
1304 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
1305 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
1306 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
1307 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
1308 Championship of Perm 2013
1309 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
1310 Kido Cup 2013
1311 Go in Duketown 2013
1312 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
1313 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
1314 Swiss Go Championship 2013
1315 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
1316 Open Lisboa 2013
1317 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
1318 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
1319 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
1320 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
1321 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1322 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1323 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
1324 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
1325 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
1326 Swedish Championship 2013
1327 Teden Mladih 2013
1328 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
1329 Bracknell 2013
1330 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
1331 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
1332 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
1333 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
1334 Amsterdam International 2013
1335 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
1336 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1337 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
1338 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
1339 Young Masters League 2013
1340 Cambridge Barlow 2013
1341 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
1342 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
1343 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
1344 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
1345 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
1346 Go for Luzern 2013
1347 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
1348 Riga Open Go 2013
1349 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
1350 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
1351 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
1352 Interview with InSeong Hwang
1353 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
1354 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
1355 Martinicup 2013
1356 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1357 Torneo citta di Este 2013
1358 Jaakko Munkki 2013
1359 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
1360 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1361 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1362 Danish Championship 2013
1363 Spring tournament 2013
1364 MSU Go Championship-2013
1365 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
1366 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
1367 Birmingham 2013
1368 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
1369 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
1370 Oslo Open 2013
1371 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1372 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
1373 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
1374 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
1375 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
1376 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
1377 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
1378 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
1379 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
1380 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
1381 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
1382 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
1383 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
1384 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
1385 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
1386 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1387 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
1388 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1389 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
1390 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
1391 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1392 Go Open Plzen 2013
1393 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
1394 British Open 2013
1395 33 Turniej VILO 2013
1396 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
1397 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
1398 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
1399 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1400 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1401 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
1402 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
1403 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
1404 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
1405 Avignon Tournament 2013
1406 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
1407 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
1408 Go Festival 2013
1409 Passover Tournament 2013
1410 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
1411 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
1412 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
1413 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
1414 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1415 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
1416 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
1417 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
1418 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
1419 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
1420 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
1421 Handicap Tournament 2013
1422 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
1423 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
1424 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
1425 Oulun Kevat 2013
1426 rovnodennost 2013
1427 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
1428 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
1429 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
1430 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
1431 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
1432 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
1433 go7ix 2013
1434 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1435 6. Kyu turnir 2013
1436 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
1437 British Youth Championship 2013
1438 Paris tournament 2013
1439 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
1440 Cup of Tula 2013
1441 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
1442 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
1443 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1444 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
1445 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1446 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
1447 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
1448 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
1449 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
1450 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
1451 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
1452 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
1453 Trigantius 2013
1454 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
1455 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
1456 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
1457 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
1458 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1459 Fredericia Spring 2013
1460 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
1461 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
1462 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
1463 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
1464 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
1465 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
1466 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
1467 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
1468 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
1469 2013 Confucius Cup
1470 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
1471 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
1472 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
1473 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
1474 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1475 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
1476 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1477 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
1478 Oxford Ladder 2013
1479 Blansko Tournament 2013
1480 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1481 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
1482 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
1483 Welwyn Gardens 2013
1484 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
1485 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1486 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
1487 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
1488 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
1489 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
1490 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
1491 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
1492 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
1493 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
1494 Vasteras Open 2013
1495 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
1496 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
1497 Cassovia Cup 2013
1498 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
1499 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
1500 Polish Youth Championship 2013
1501 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
1502 FORAS 2013
1503 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
1504 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1505 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1506 Tiger beats Miffy
1507 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
1508 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
1509 Cheshire Open 2013
1510 28th Antony Tournament 2013
1511 Winner`s sonata 2013
1512 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
1513 Haags Toernooi 2013
1514 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
1515 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
1516 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1517 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1518 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
1519 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
1520 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
1521 Festival Lariks 2013
1522 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
1523 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
1524 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
1525 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
1526 Odense Winter 2013
1527 Antony Tournament 2013
1528 Orsay Tournament 2013
1529 National Veteran Championship 2013
1530 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
1531 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
1532 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
1533 Dutch Female Championship 2013
1534 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1535 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
1536 Dutch Championship 2013
1537 Maidenhead 2013
1538 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
1539 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
1540 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
1541 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
1542 Winter Tournament 2013
1543 Jusandan 2013
1544 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
1545 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
1546 Wintergo 2012 2013
1547 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
1548 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
1549 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
1550 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
1551 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
1552 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
1553 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
1554 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1555 Trys Karaliai 2013
1556 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
1557 Childish Convention Championship 2013
1558 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
1559 Essen 2013
1560 Decin Tournament 2013
1561 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
1562 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
1563 Torneo della Befana 2013
1564 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1565 La Carboneria 2013
1566 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
1567 London Open 2013
1568 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
1569 2013
1570 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
1571 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
1572 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
1573 SM-finaali 2012
1574 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
1575 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1576 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
1577 GO7 Rapid 2012
1578 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
1579 .Three dragons. 2012
1580 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
1581 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
1582 Gosente winter tournament 2012
1583 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
1584 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
1585 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
1586 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
1587 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
1588 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
1589 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
1590 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
1591 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
1592 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
1593 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
1594 Championship of Karelia 2012
1595 Cup of Perm Region 2012
1596 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
1597 Championship of Kurgan 2012
1598 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
1599 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
1600 Go Baron Title Match 2012
1601 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
1602 EdinburghChristmas 2012
1603 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
1604 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
1605 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
1606 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
1607 Cluj- City Championship 2012
1608 Austrian Female Championship 2012
1609 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
1610 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
1611 David 2012
1612 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1613 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
1614 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
1615 Romanian Cup Final 2012
1616 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
1617 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
1618 Go Baron Finals Match
1619 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
1620 Serbian women Go championship 2012
1621 38th Serbian championship 2012
1622 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
1623 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
1624 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
1625 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
1626 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
1627 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
1628 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1629 Polish Championship League 2012
1630 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1631 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
1632 Coventry 2012
1633 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
1634 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
1635 Go Baron Qualification 2012
1636 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
1637 XXXIII Kranich 2012
1638 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
1639 Russian Championship, Final 2012
1640 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
1641 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
1642 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
1643 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
1644 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
1645 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
1646 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
1647 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
1648 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
1649 UCC Open 2012
1650 Bielsko-Biala 2012
1651 15. Go to Innovation 2012
1652 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
1653 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1654 The Finnish Championship League 2012
1655 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
1656 Three Peaks 2012
1657 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
1658 17th November Tournament 2012
1659 Il Gladiatore 2012
1660 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
1661 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
1662 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
1663 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
1664 On cherche un traducteur.
1665 Autumn Tournament 2012
1666 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1667 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
1668 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
1669 Austrian Open 2012
1670 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
1671 Odense November 2012
1672 Berlin Go Week 2012
1673 Goeteborg Open 2012
1674 Oulun Syksy 2012
1675 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
1676 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
1677 Wessex 2012
1678 32 Turniej VILO 2012
1679 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
1680 Mannheimer Aji 2012
1681 Irish Ladder, October 2012
1682 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1683 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
1684 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
1685 Salzburg 2012
1686 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
1687 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
1688 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
1689 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
1690 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
1691 35. Belgrade Open 2012
1692 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
1693 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1694 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
1695 Palava Tournament 2012
1696 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
1697 XIII Spanish Open 2012
1698 East Midlands 2012
1699 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
1700 Ukrainian Cup 2012
1701 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
1702 LaPedra Octubre 2012
1703 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
1704 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
1705 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
1706 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
1707 Norwegian Championship 2012
1708 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
1709 Czech Female Championship 2012
1710 Czech Go Championship 2012
1711 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1712 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
1713 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
1714 Shodan Trophy 2012
1715 "Crow in a starry sky"
1716 Open Porto 2012
1717 Turniej Kotlany 2012
1718 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
1719 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
1720 Slovenian Championship 2012
1721 Board Games Festival 2012
1722 Bochumer Bambus 2012
1723 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
1724 KAUNO TAURE 2012
1725 ProGO match- sept 2012
1726 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
1727 Israeli Championship 2012
1728 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
1729 4th Cadiz Open 2012
1730 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
1731 Shropshire 2012
1732 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
1733 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
1734 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
1735 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
1736 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
1737 Swindon 2012
1738 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
1739 BGA Title Match 2012
1740 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
1741 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
1742 Fredericia Autumn 2012
1743 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
1744 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
1745 Cornish Open 2012
1746 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
1747 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
1748 Visegrad tour 2012
1749 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
1750 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
1751 Helsinki Casual 2012
1752 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1753 Open Mind Trophy 2012
1754 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
1755 Northern 2012
1756 Campionato italiano 2012
1757 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
1758 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1759 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
1760 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
1761 SM1-karsinta 2012
1762 European Female Championship 2012
1763 European Cup 2012
1764 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
1765 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
1766 Cup of Zauralje 2012
1767 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
1768 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
1769 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
1770 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
1771 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
1772 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
1773 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
1774 Summer Tournament 2012
1775 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
1776 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
1777 Zurich 2012
1778 OGK-AUGUST 2012
1779 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
1780 Irish Ladder, August 2012
1781 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
1782 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
1783 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
1784 Russian Female Championship 2012
1785 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
1786 MSO Open 2012
1787 Russian Women Championship
1788 Interview with Andrew Kay
1789 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
1790 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
1791 French Open Championship 2012
1792 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
1793 Taiwanese Go stars
1794 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
1795 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
1796 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
1797 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
1798 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
1799 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
1800 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
1801 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
1802 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
1803 Trickmove of the year!
1804 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
1805 Lai Yu-Cheng
1806 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
1807 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
1808 WMSG 2012 day 3
1809 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
1810 WMSG 2012 day 2
1811 WMSG 2012 day 1
1812 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
1813 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
1814 Interview with Jan Simara
1815 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1816 Novouralskie Berega 2012
1817 Altay Cup 2012
1818 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
1819 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
1820 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
1821 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
1822 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
1823 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
1824 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
1825 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1826 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
1827 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
1828 TurkuGP 2012
1829 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
1830 15. Serbian Cup 2012
1831 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1832 Moyo Open 2012
1833 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
1834 Oulun Kesa 2012
1835 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
1836 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
1837 Bergen Open 2012
1838 Ambassadors Cup 2012
1839 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
1840 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
1841 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
1842 Youth Go Camp 2012
1843 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
1844 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
1845 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
1846 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
1847 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1848 Russian Team Championship 2012
1849 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
1850 Romanian Summer camp
1851 Russian Championship under 20 2012
1852 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
1853 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
1854 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
1855 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
1856 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
1857 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
1858 Freiburg 2012
1859 Croatian Open Championship 2012
1860 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
1861 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
1862 Milton Keynes 2012
1863 Leksand Open 2012
1864 Welsh Open 2012
1865 Graz 2012
1866 Durham 2012
1867 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
1868 Mlody Korsarz 2012
1869 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
1870 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
1871 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
1872 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1873 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
1874 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
1875 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
1876 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
1877 Takapotku Open 2012
1878 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
1879 Slovak Go Festival 2012
1880 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
1881 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
1882 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
1883 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
1884 Priessnitz Cup 2012
1885 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
1886 Cup of Rivne 2012
1887 Dutch Student Championship 2012
1888 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
1889 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
1890 Open Lx 2012
1891 Hungarian GP 2012
1892 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1893 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
1894 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
1895 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
1896 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
1897 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
1898 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
1899 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
1900 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
1901 Challengers 2012
1902 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
1903 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
1904 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
1905 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
1906 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
1907 Toulouse Tournament 2012
1908 European Pair Go Championship
1909 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
1910 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
1911 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
1912 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
1913 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
1914 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
1915 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1916 Galway Tournament 2012
1917 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
1918 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
1919 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
1920 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
1921 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
1922 Serbian Female Championship 2012
1923 Kidocup 2012
1924 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
1925 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
1926 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
1927 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
1928 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
1929 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
1930 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
1931 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
1932 Swedish Championship 2012
1933 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
1934 Turniej Majowy 2012
1935 Scottish Open 2012
1936 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
1937 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
1938 Bracknell 2012
1939 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
1940 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
1941 Vetruse Cup 2012
1942 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
1943 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
1944 Cambridge Barlow 2012
1945 Youth Week Tournament 2012
1946 21st Slovak Championship 2012
1947 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
1948 San Marino CON 2012
1949 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
1950 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1951 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
1952 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1953 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
1954 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
1955 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
1956 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
1957 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
1958 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
1959 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
1960 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
1961 Tartu Spring 2012
1962 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
1963 Candidates 2012
1964 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1965 Britain seeks new leader
1966 Apeldoorn 2012
1967 Danish Championship 2012
1968 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
1969 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1970 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
1971 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
1972 3. Giessener T19 2012
1973 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
1974 Young Masters League 2012
1975 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
1976 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
1977 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
1978 Oslo Open 2012
1979 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
1980 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
1981 Porfirion Cup 2012
1982 Finnish Team Championship 2012
1983 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
1984 V.Valek memorial 2012
1985 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
1986 British Open 2012
1987 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
1988 Martinicup 2012
1989 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
1990 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1991 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
1992 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1993 Spring Tournament 2012
1994 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
1995 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
1996 New 2012 European Youth Champions
1997 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
1998 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1999 Side Tournament 2012
2000 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
2001 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
2002 Slovenian open 2012
2003 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
2004 European Youth Go Championship 2012
2005 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2006 Passover Tournament 2012
2007 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
2008 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
2009 2012 Canadian Open
2010 Nordic Championship 2012
2011 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
2012 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
2013 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
2014 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
2015 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
2016 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
2017 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2018 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
2019 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
2020 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
2021 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
2022 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
2023 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
2024 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
2025 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
2026 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
2027 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
2028 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
2029 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
2030 Go Open Plzen 2012
2031 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
2032 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
2033 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
2034 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
2035 Arundel 2012
2036 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2037 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
2038 Meanwhile in southern Africa
2039 Bistrita spring cup 2012
2040 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
2041 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
2042 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
2043 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
2044 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
2045 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
2046 Welwyn Gardens 2012
2047 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2048 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
2049 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
2050 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
2051 Next tournaments in France
2052 British Youth Championship 2012
2053 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
2054 Skye 2012
2055 Ishi Open 2012
2056 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
2057 Polish Youth Championship 2012
2058 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
2059 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
2060 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
2061 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
2062 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
2063 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
2064 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2065 5. Kyu turnir 2012
2066 European Go Congress 2012 update March
2067 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
2068 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
2069 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
2070 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
2071 CSRB Club tournament 2012
2072 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
2073 Trigantius 2012
2074 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
2075 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
2076 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
2077 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
2078 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
2079 Black Stone 2012
2080 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
2081 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
2082 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
2083 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
2084 2012 Confucius Cup
2085 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
2086 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
2087 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
2088 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
2089 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
2090 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
2091 Kido Cup 2012
2092 Poznan Casual 2012
2093 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
2094 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
2095 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2096 Oxford Ladder 2012
2097 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
2098 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
2099 World Student Championship 2012
2100 Blansko Tournament 2012
2101 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
2102 New system of the Insei League on KGS
2103 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
2104 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
2105 Nottingham 2012
2106 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
2107 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
2108 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
2109 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
2110 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
2111 zjAva 2012
2112 Vaesteraas Open 2012
2113 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
2114 Oxford 2012
2115 FORAS 2012
2116 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
2117 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
2118 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
2119 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
2120 Cheshire Open 2012
2121 Cheshire Handicap 2012
2122 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
2123 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
2124 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
2125 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
2126 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
2127 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
2128 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
2129 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
2130 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
2131 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
2132 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
2133 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
2134 EYGC 2012
2135 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
2136 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
2137 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
2138 Winter`s sonata 2012
2139 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
2140 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
2141 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
2142 Dutch Female Championship 2012
2143 Bydgoszcz 2012
2144 Dutch Championship 2012
2145 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
2146 Some news from France
2147 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
2148 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
2149 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
2150 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2151 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
2152 Warszawa 2012
2153 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
2154 2011 British Small Board Championship
2155 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
2156 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
2157 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
2158 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2159 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
2160 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
2161 National Veteran Championship 2012
2162 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
2163 Essen 2012
2164 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
2165 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
2166 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
2167 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
2168 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2169 Russian Championship under 12 2012
2170 Championship of Barnaul 2012
2171 Club Tournament 2012
2172 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
2173 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
2174 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
2175 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
2176 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
2177 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
2178 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
2179 Black Stone 1-2012
2180 Trys Karaliai 2012
2181 La Carboneria 2012
2182 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
2183 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
2184 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
2185 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
2186 London Open 2011
2187 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
2188 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
2189 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
2190 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
2191 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
2192 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
2193 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
2194 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
2195 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
2196 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
2197 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
2198 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
2199 Romanian Female Championship 2011
2200 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
2201 Legends Cadiz 2011
2202 The 2011 Oporto Open
2203 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
2204 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
2205 Romanian Cup Final 2011
2206 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
2207 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
2208 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
2209 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
2210 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
2211 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
2212 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
2213 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
2214 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
2215 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
2216 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
2217 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
2218 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
2219 Arnhem 2011
2220 Irish Ladder, November 2011
2221 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
2222 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
2223 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
2224 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
2225 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
2226 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
2227 17th November Tournament 2011
2228 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
2229 Antony Club 2011
2230 Berliner Kranich 2011
2231 German Go Championship 2011
2232 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
2233 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
2234 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
2235 Championship of Voronezh 2011
2236 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
2237 Denkstation 2011
2238 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
2239 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
2240 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
2241 14. Go to Innovation 2011
2242 La Carboneria 2011
2243 Coventry 2011
2244 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
2245 Go to Innovation 2011
2246 Three Peaks 2011
2247 .Three dragons. 2011
2248 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
2249 32nd Italian Championship 2011
2250 Black Stone 11-2011
2251 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
2252 Hungarian Open 2011
2253 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
2254 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
2255 Team championships round 3
2256 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
2257 Club Tournament 2011
2258 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
2259 Goteborg Open 2011
2260 Styrian Masters 2011
2261 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
2262 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
2263 Finnish Championship League 2011
2264 Berlin Go-week 2011
2265 East Midlands 2011
2266 Bydgoszcz 2011
2267 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
2268 Championship of Tomsk 2011
2269 Russian Championship under 16 2011
2270 Mannheimer Aji 2011
2271 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
2272 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
2273 Brussels tournament 2011
2274 Qualification SENTE games 2011
2275 Wessex 2011
2276 Championship of Karelia 2011
2277 44th City Championship Finals 2011
2278 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
2279 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
2280 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
2281 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
2282 Black Stone 2011
2283 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
2284 Balma Tournament 2011
2285 Oulun Syksy 2011
2286 34. Belgrade Open 2011
2287 Norwegian Championship 2011
2288 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
2289 Palava Tournament 2011
2290 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
2291 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
2292 Championnat de Geneve 2011
2293 Copenhagen Open 2011
2294 European Students Championship 2011
2295 Salzburg 2011
2296 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
2297 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
2298 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
2299 Ukrainian Cup 2011
2300 High Noon 2011
2301 Shodan Tournament 2011
2302 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
2303 Israeli Championship 2011
2304 clubs under attack
2305 Board games festival 2011
2306 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
2307 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
2308 KAUNO TAURE 2011
2309 Go commercial
2310 Slovenian Championship 2011
2311 Bochumer Bambus 2011
2312 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
2313 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
2314 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
2315 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
2316 Poznan Casual 2011
2317 Shrewsbury 2011
2318 Insei League results: September, 2011
2319 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
2320 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
2321 EWGC Side Open 2011
2322 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
2323 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
2324 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
2325 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
2326 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
2327 Autumn Tournament 2011
2328 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
2329 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
2330 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
2331 Linkoeping Open 2011
2332 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
2333 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
2334 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
2335 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
2336 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
2337 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
2338 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
2339 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
2340 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
2341 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
2342 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
2343 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
2344 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
2345 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
2346 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
2347 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
2348 Swindon 2011
2349 Helsinki Casual 2011
2350 Pause
2351 2011 British Go Championship
2352 Cornish Open 2011
2353 Northern 2011
2354 XI Torneo di Pisa
2355 Delfts toernooi 2011
2356 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
2357 7. WIGO-Turnier
2358 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
2359 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
2360 French Open Championship 2011
2361 2nd Iasi Go Cup
2362 Brno 2011
2363 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
2364 SportAccord European Preliminary
2365 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
2366 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
2367 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
2368 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
2369 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
2370 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
2371 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
2372 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
2373 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
2374 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
2375 Buy a nice T-shirt and
2376 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
2377 Single, hot and ........
2378 Best Go-video ever
2379 The power of a 9p
2380 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
2381 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
2382 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
2383 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
2384 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
2385 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
2386 EGC and WYGC 2011
2387 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
2388 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
2389 several recent results 5-2011
2390 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
2391 Vetruse Cup 2011
2392 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
2393 Galway Open 2011
2394 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
2395 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
2396 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
2397 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
2398 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
2399 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
2400 Danish Championship 2011
2401 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
2402 German Championship 2011 qualification
2403 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
2404 Go for Luzern 2011
2405 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
2406 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
2407 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
2408 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
2409 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
2410 Murugandi reviews
2411 update Shusaku Cup 2011
2412 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
2413 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
2414 Shusaku Cup 2011
2415 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
2416 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
2417 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
2418 March Tournaments
2419 Nottingham 2011
2420 Bonn 2011
2421 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
2422 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
2423 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
2424 several recent results
2425 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
2426 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
2427 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
2428 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
2429 Oxford 2011
2430 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
2431 Takapotku Open 2011
2432 Weekend Jan 22-23
2433 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
2434 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
2435 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
2436 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
2437 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
2438 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
2439 Wanted: editors and journalists
2440 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
2441 Berlin Go-week 2010
2442 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
2443 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
2444 Championship Weekend
2445 Shrewsbury
2446 September tournaments - A class
2447 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
2448 Linkoeping Open 2010
2449 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
2450 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
2451 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
2452 Cotsen (USA) 2010
2453 Helsinki Casual 2010
2454 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
2455 Antwerp 2010
2456 Kido Cup 2010
2457 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
2458 British Championship Game 1
2459 10th Pisa Tournament
2460 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
2461 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
2462 Frioul 2010
2463 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
2464 French open championship
2465 Iasi Cup 2010
2466 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
2467 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
2468 Japanese rules...?
2469 The dangers of gambling
2470 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
2471 Tesuji of the week
2472 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
2473 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
2474 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
2475 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
2476 Big Nick
2477 bad moves
2478 Ilya Shikshin rules!
2479 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
2480 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
2481 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
2482 Funniest remark on KGS today
2483 The Finnish system
2484 did you know...?
2485 after round 3
2486 The Monkey Jump
2487 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
2488 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
2489 New faces top Pardubice Open
2490 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
2491 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
2492 Results 18-20 June 2010
2493 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
2494 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
2495 Some other results from last weekend
2496 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
2497 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
2498 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
2499 Electronic Archive
2500 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
2501 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
2502 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
2503 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
2504 Romanian Cup 2010
2505 2010 British Championship
2506 Strasbourg tournament
2507 Swiss Championship 2010
2508 European surprises at WAGC 2010
2509 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
2510 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
2511 Balkan Go Championship 2010
2512 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
2513 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
2514 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
2515 Why Go
2516 French Youth Championships 2010
2517 Strong Players Online Tournament I
2518 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
2519 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
2520 Associazione Goistica Italiana
2521 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
2522 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
2523 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
2524 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
2525 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
2526 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
2527 News from Milan, Italy
2528 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
2529 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
2530 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
2531 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
2532 Artem strongest student
2533 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
2534 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
2535 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
2536 Rada, her record will stand for ever
2537 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
2538 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
2539 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
2540 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
2541 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
2542 Novosibirsk Championship
2543 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
2544 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
2545 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
2546 Luzern Spring for John Walch
2547 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
2548 Facebook: friends from France first
2549 Some Saturday results
2550 Scottish Championship News
2551 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
2552 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
2553 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
2554 Tampere: many already registred
2555 EGD broke new record
2556 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
2557 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
2558 Reports from Russia
2559 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
2560 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
2561 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
2562 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
2563 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
2564 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
2565 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
2566 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
2567 Ali leads KILL-A
2568 Ankara again
2569 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
2570 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
2571 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
2572 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
2573 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
2574 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
2575 Kay wins British Open
2576 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
2577 Let my people go
2578 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
2579 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
2580 Next WMSG in Atlanta
2581 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
2582 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
2583 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
2584 Facebook for feedback
2585 KGS trials new Graphics
2586 Elvina jumped to of B-league
2587 Sensation: discussion on use of database
2588 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
2589 Husrev heads Hacettepe
2590 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
2591 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
2592 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
2593 World Pair-go Championship
2594 Fred filmed WMSG
2595 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
2596 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
2597 Three on top at Keizer Karel
2598 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
2599 Drama in KILL last Sunday
2600 Weekend results from all over Europe
2601 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
2602 11th Go to Innovation
2603 Many messages on Facebook
2604 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
2605 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
2606 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
2607 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
2608 Facebook chasebook
2609 Hebsacker has Hikaru
2610 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
2611 Macfadyen Skye High
2612 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
2613 Clash in C class
2614 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
2615 Terwey tops Castrop
2616 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
2617 Bucuresti 179 school
2618 Jaakko Munki Memorial
2619 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
2620 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
2621 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
2622 Bundesliga back to normal
2623 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
2624 Belgian Championship, part 1
2625 Ondrej Irish Open champ
2626 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
2627 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
2628 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
2629 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
2630 Vit views of vital points
2631 Red roses for favourite friend
2632 Flowers for ladies today
2633 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
2634 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
2635 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
2636 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
2637 Meng Master Student at World Oza
2638 Fredda first in KILL-A
2639 Future Champs of Hungary
2640 Chen chopped Dresden
2641 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
2642 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
2643 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
2644 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
2645 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
2646 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
2647 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
2648 Berlin is one of several new awards
2649 Three won three in Nottingham
2650 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
2651 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
2652 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
2653 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
2654 Record audience expected at KGS
2655 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
2656 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
2657 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
2658 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
2659 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
2660 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
2661 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
2662 Cambridge wins British League
2663 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
2664 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
2665 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
2666 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
2667 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
2668 Quarter of a century at Antony
2669 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
2670 Youngest pro ever is female
2671 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
2672 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
2673 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
2674 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
2675 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
2676 Metta takes Tortellino
2677 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
2678 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
2679 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
2680 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
2681 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
2682 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
2683 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
2684 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
2685 Go behind bars
2686 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
2687 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
2688 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
2689 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
2690 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
2691 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
2692 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
2693 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
2694 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
2695 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
2696 Pal Pandanet Prime
2697 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
2698 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
2699 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
2700 Rengo Song Contest
2701 European Go Congress in Tampere
2702 Favourites take early lead in KILL
2703 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
2704 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
2705 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
2706 Growth of Wintergo
2707 Chinese took over London
2708 Short Summary of Last Week
2709 Caledonian Canal Rengo
2710 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
2711 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
2712 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
2713 Origó increads lead in Hungary
2714 Book review 4: The Final Summit
2715 Book review 3-4: same structure
2716 Book review 3: Kamakura
2717 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
2718 X-mas number puzzle
2719 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
2720 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
2721 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
2722 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
2723 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
2724 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
2725 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
2726 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
2727 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
2728 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
2729 First fifty-plus title in Holland
2730 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
2731 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
2732 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
2733 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
2734 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
2735 Hungarian League
2736 Sunday December 13 - local results
2737 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
2738 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
2739 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
2740 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
2741 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
2742 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
2743 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
2744 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
2745 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
2746 Such a pity: winterschool called off
2747 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
2748 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
2749 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
2750 German Pair Go Championship 2009
2751 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
2752 Secret of our style
2753 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
2754 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
2755 Oliver Wolf
2756 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
2757 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
2758 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
2759 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
2760 Pop Panda of Milano
2761 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
2762 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
2763 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
2764 Mistrz Polski
2765 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
2766 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
2767 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
2768 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
2769 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
2770 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
2771 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
2772 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
2773 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
2774 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
2775 New: Life and Death channel
2776 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
2777 Need for more reporters
2778 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
2779 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
2780 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
2781 Wintergo will grow
2782 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
2783 French Youth Congress
2784 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
2785 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
2786 Toulouse trashes to title
2787 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
2788 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
2789 Kido Cup
2790 Kölner Go-Turnier
2791 French GO Open Championship
2792 4 tournaments broadcasted
2793 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
2794 World Mind Sport Games 2008
2795 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
2796 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
2797 FJ strikes again!
2798 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
2799 Brabant 2008
2800 Joseki lessons part 2
2801 watch on fullscreen
2802 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
2803 VIP-membership auto login
2804 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
2805 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
2806 Congress Champions 2008
2807 Naruto Reborn
2808 congress news 2008
2809 Naruto at the congress 2008
2810 Monkeys on a rock
2811 European Masters 2008
2812 Start European Go Congress 2008
2813 1000 members
2814 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
2815 Tale about cats
2816 The European Masters 2007
2817 Vilach 2007
2818 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.hw9x9.nl
leeg