Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013

Poland The Warszawska Liga Go #9, a class A tournament, played on 26-03-2013 in Warszawa, Poland, was won by Stefan Wroclawski 4k, second came Pawel Fraczak 4k and third was Blazej Madejski 2k.

Result table.

placed by Newsbot at 15:15 Sat 06 April 2013




1 Czech Championship 39-2016
2 Copenhagen Open 2016
3 Stuttgart 2016
4 Swindon 39-2016
5 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary A 39-2016
6 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary B 39-2016
7 Championship of Krasnodar 39-2016
8 Moscow Youth Grand Prix. 4th Stage 39-2016
9 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 39-2016
10 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 2nd Stage 39-2016
11 Cup of Rivne 2016
12 Belfast Open 2016
13 Romanian Cup Final 39-2016
14 Berliner Herbstturnier 38-2016
15 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 1st Stage 38-2016
16 VIII Open de Go de Cadiz 38-2016
17 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2016
18 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2016
19 14. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2016
20 2nd Kelemen Zoltan memorial 38-2016
21 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2016
22 Zory 38-2016
23 Championship of Russia. Preliminary Stage 38-2016
24 Algarve Go Meeting 37-2016
25 Liga AGOCA - Gijon 37-2016
26 Cornish Open 37-2016
27 Russian Open Students Go Championship 37-2016
28 Cup of Karelia 37-2016
29 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2016
30 City Day Tournament 37-2016
31 City Qualification Tournament 37-2016
32 Finnish Championship Qualification 2016
33 Barnaul Autumn Tournament 37-2016
34 Fun Kyu Cup 37-2016
35 Delfts Toernooi 2016
36 Trierer Sommerturnier 2016
37 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2016
38 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei- Braila 2016
39 Northern 36-2016
40 1st Leuninbo, rd7 36-2016
41 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSOV 36-2016
42 18. Paderborner Ponnuki 36-2016
43 Scottish League 36-2016
44 Championship of Rostov-na-Donu 36-2016
45 Torneo di Este 2016
46 Female Championship of Russia 36-2016
47 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2016
48 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2016
49 Cup of Perm 36-2016
50 Far East Tournament 36-2016
51 Sevilla Este weekend 36-2016
52 Moravian Open 35-2016
53 Goistyczne Pozegnanie Wakacji 35-2016
54 Trofeo Milano 2016 Sesta tappa
55 Galati- handicap club tournament 35-2016
56 Jaakko Munkki 2016
57 MSO Open 35-2016
58 3. Wuppertaler Tonshi 35-2016
59 Nami Go 35-2016
60 OHRID OPEN 35-2016
61 eGoban Cup 2016
62 11th Izmir Tournament 35-2016
63 Naisten SM 2016
64 2016_ASTE_NAGUSIA
65 Zomergo 2016
66 Lipovljanski susreti 2016
67 Odense August 2016
68 Foreign Baduk Instructors Training Project 2016 in South Korea
69 Arundel 34-2016
70 The European Women Go Championship 2016
71 Tallinn 2016
72 4. Herkules Cup Kassel 34-2016
73 Punta Umbria`s summer 34-2016
74 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group A 34-2016
75 8th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2016
76 5th Grill&Go 34-2016
77 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group B 34-2016
78 Polish Championship Side Tournament 33-2016
79 Polish Championship League 33-2016
80 METU Summer Tournament 33-2016
81 Scottish League 33-2016
82 6 Torneo delle Dolomiti - Agordo 2016
83 Cupa de vara Hikaru 32-2016
84 Kyiv Summer 2016
85 Finale Campionato Italiano 2016
86 Kylma Kivi 2016
87 Kharkiv Region Championship 2016
88 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2016
89 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2016
90 4th Hitit Tournament 29-2016
91 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.2 29-2016
92 Novouralskie Berega. Second Stage 29-2016
93 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 29-2016
94 Aligre continuous tournament 29-2016
95 MOYO OPEN PARDUBICE 2016
96 Open de Lisboa 2016
97 2nd City Day Tournament 29-2016
98 Tampereen Kesae 2016
99 Moletu taure 2016
100 Moletai Rapid 2016
101 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2016
102 Serbian Cup 2016
103 XXXIX Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2016
104 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group D 28-2016
105 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group C 28-2016
106 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group B 28-2016
107 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group A 28-2016
108 Koelner Turnier 28-2016
109 Go Camp 2016
110 Sun Cup. Main 28-2016
111 Summer Peliken. City of Masters 28-2016
112 V OPEN DE GO DE BILBAO 28-2016
113 Sun Cup. Handicap stage 28-2016
114 La Carboneria 27-2016
115 42. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 2 27-2016
116 42. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 1 27-2016
117 Scottish League 27-2016
118 GGT2016
119 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quinta tappa
120 Korean Ambassadors Cup 27-2016
121 Romanian Rapid Championship 27-2016
122 Romanian National Championship 27-2016
123 Romanian Summer Go Camp Open 26-2016
124 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B/C 26-2016
125 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 26-2016
126 Milton Keynes 26-2016
127 12th GO Games Festival 26-2016
128 DEEPMIND IS COMING TO ST. PETERSBURG
129 Chess grandmasters playing Go
130 Blonds and brunettes Go match in Russia
131 Japan Go Congress in Tokyo ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2016’
132 Utrechts go Toernooi 2016
133 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2016
134 Freiburger Turnier 26-2016
135 Ile de France- League Championship 25-2016
136 Welsh Open 25-2016
137 Summer Peliken. High League 25-2016
138 Club tournament 25-2016
139 RU, Championship of Central Federal District 25-2016
140 Irkutsk City Handicap Tournamrent 25-2016
141 Cup of Tatarstan 25-2016
142 2. Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 25-2016
143 37. Kieler Go-Turnier 25-2016
144 Slovak Go Festival 25-2016
145 Durham 24-2016
146 Braila- junior club tournament 2016- beginners
147 Braila- junior club tournament 2016
148 37 Campionato Italiano 2016
149 st. Augustiner Turnier 24-2016
150 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 24-2016
151 VII Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 24-2016
152 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5, Side Open 23-2016
153 4th Colegiul National Banatean Go Cup 23-2016
154 Jesenik 2016 / Czech Champonship Qualification
155 Csiki Cup 2016
156 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quarta tappa
157 Scottish Open 22-2016
158 2016 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
159 Challengers 22-2016
160 Odense Summer 2016
161 Semifinala CN 2016
162 Wien 2016 - Vienna International Go Tournament 2016
163 Wagenings go toernooi 22-2016
164 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2016
165 Darmstaedter Go Tage 22-2016
166 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2016
167 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2016
168 Ylakaupungin Yo 2016
169 Jugendmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz 2016
170 Swiss Go Championship 21-2016
171 Tartu Spring 2016
172 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 21-2016
173 Strasbourg2016
174 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (final)
175 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
176 Championship of Kyiv 2016
177 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2016
178 Go in Duketown 20-2016
179 Cup of Samara Region 20-2016
180 Kidocup 2016 Top 8
181 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2016
182 Finnish Team Championship Series 2016
183 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 20-2016
184 Championship of Moscow 20-2016
185 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2016
186 Kidocup Main 2016
187 Championship of Perm Krai 20-2016
188 Lithuanian Youth GO Championship 2016
189 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 20-2016
190 Prepare for Go. School #199 20-2016
191 Prepare for Go. School #1205 20-2016
192 Prepare for Go. School #19 20-2016
193 Nagabiku.RU 20-2016
194 11th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2016
195 Moletai 2016
196 Croatia Open 19-2016
197 Svenska Maesterskapen 19-2016
198 Team Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
199 Hikaru Cup. Group B 19-2016
200 Scottish League 19-2016
201 1. Internationales Staedtemannschaftsturnier � Chinacup Berlin, Gruppe B 19-2016
202 Slovak Female Championship 19-2016
203 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2016
204 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2016
205 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2016
206 25th Slovak Championship 19-2016
207 V. Valek Memorial 19-2016
208 La Carboneria 19-2016
209 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 19-2016
210 29. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2016
211 Championship of North-West Federal District 19-2016
212 Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
213 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 19-2016
214 ClubsAE ladder 19-2016
215 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 -Final Round 6
216 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 5
217 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 18-2016
218 Championship of Solikamsk 18-2016
219 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 18-2016
220 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round
221 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 3
222 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 2
223 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 1
224 live broadcast: Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016
225 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2016
226 Candidates 18-2016
227 Crimea Championship 17-2016
228 CN Tineret 2016
229 Club tournament 17-2016
230 Cup of Japan Council General. Main 17-2016
231 Danish Championship 2016
232 Messeturnier Hannover 2016
233 Oslo Open 2016
234 Championship of Izhevsk 17-2016
235 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2016
236 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 17-2016
237 Polish Championship Qualification 17-2016
238 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 17-2016
239 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group B 17-2016
240 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group A 17-2016
241 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2016
242 CN Tineret 2016- sub 25 ani
243 Ascona 2016
244 Romanian Youth Championship- under 14- Final 17-2016
245 Romanian Youth Championship- under 12- Final 17-2016
246 Romanian Youth Championship- under 10- Final 17-2016
247 Martinicup 17-2016
248 22 Brambilla Memorial 17-2016
249 Korean Ambassador`s Cup Finnish Qualifier 2016
250 Welwyn Garden City 17-2016
251 Korean Ambassador Cup 16-2016
252 Romanian U18- Final 16-2016
253 Romanian Youth Championship - U16 Final 16-2016
254 Romanian Youth Championship - U14 Qualification 16-2016
255 Romanian Youth Championship - U12 Qualification 16-2016
256 Romanian Youth Championship - U10 Qualification 16-2016
257 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 16-2016
258 METU Championship preliminary 2016/4
259 Cup of Baltika 16-2016
260 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 16-2016
261 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 16-2016
262 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 16-2016
263 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 16-2016
264 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2016
265 Championship of Karelia Under 20 16-2016
266 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2016
267 Prepare for Go. School #199 16-2016
268 Prepare for Go. School #1205 16-2016
269 Prepare for Go. School #19 16-2016
270 Prepare for Go. School #15 16-2016
271 Cup of Crimean Clubs 16-2016
272 1. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 16-2016
273 39th Serbian Teams Championship 16-2016
274 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2016
275 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 16-2016
276 Championship of Tatarstan Under 16 16-2016
277 Championship of Tatarstan Under 12 16-2016
278 Championship of South Federal District 16-2016
279 Prepare for Go 16-2016
280 Good mood 16-2016
281 6. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi Go Turnier 16-2016
282 VI Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 16-2016
283 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2016
284 Fredericia Spring 2016
285 Israeli Insei League season 2 15-2016
286 Club `Leader` Tournament 15-2016
287 Linzer Go Turnier 2016
288 Spring Toutnament 15-2016
289 Ukrainian Women`s Go Championship 2016
290 Apeldoorn 2016
291 XIX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 15-2016
292 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 14-2016
293 Bochumer Sprosse 2016
294 Krakowski Turniej Go 14-2016
295 Club `Leader` Tournament. Beginners 14-2016
296 XXIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 14-2016
297 Championship of Perm 14-2016
298 Championship of Novouralsk 14-2016
299 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 14-2016
300 2nd Grand Slam Qualification 14-2016
301 British Open 14-2016
302 GO OPEN PLZEN 2016
303 1 Tappa Circuito FIGG 2016, Pisa
304 District Groningen 14-2016
305 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/1 DY
306 Trofeo Milano 2016 Terza tappa
307 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 2nd Stage 13-2016
308 Club `Leader` Tournament 13-2016
309 Team Championship of North-East Federal District 13-2016
310 Champiohship of Petrozavodsk 13-2016
311 Go Festival 13-2016
312 IV Memorial of Makeev 13-2016
313 Spring Handicap Marathon 13-2016
314 Italian Championship Final 13-2016
315 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 13-2016
316 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 13-2016
317 School #199 Tournament 13-2016
318 School #1205 Tournament 13-2016
319 School #15 Tournament 13-2016
320 School #19 Tournament 13-2016
321 METU Championship preliminary 2016/3
322 Nordic Championships 2016
323 Club Tournament 12-2016
324 1st Japanese Ambassador`s Cup 12-2016
325 Kani 6 - Rabbitty Six 2016
326 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2016
327 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2016
328 10th Higashikita tournament 12-2016
329 Victor Tyschenko`s Memorial 2016
330 Israeli Insei League 12-2016
331 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2016
332 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 12-2016
333 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 12-2016
334 10th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 12-2016
335 43e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2016
336 Weiqi im Weinkeller 2016
337 Harburger Mausefalle 12-2016
338 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2016
339 OPEN IGC 2016
340 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.1 12-2016
341 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2016
342 Nippon weekend - under 15 12-2016
343 Nippon weekend - open 12-2016
344 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 1st Stage 12-2016
345 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2016
346 Nikorai do 12-2016
347 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2016
348 Finale Campionato Italiano Online 2015 11-2016
349 Championship of Novosibirsk Region. Semifinal 11-2016
350 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2016
351 3. Go tournament Lipovljani 11-2016
352 Trigantius 11-2016
353 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2016
354 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (final)
355 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
356 2016 Turkish Playoff Tournament
357 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 1st Group 11-2016
358 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 2nd Group 11-2016
359 2016 Irish Confucius Cup
360 Utrechts club toernooi 2016
361 7� Yama no Kaze - Bassano del Grappa 10-2016
362 Skye 10-2016
363 Dragon Cup 2016
364 eLMM oraz turniej towarzyszacy 10-2016
365 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 10-2016
366 La Carboneria 10-2016
367 Trofeo Milano 2016 Seconda tappa
368 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 10-2016
369 XXXIV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2016
370 4th Smyrna Tournament 09-2016
371 XII Blansko Go Tournament 2016
372 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 09-2016
373 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 09-2016
374 Hessische Landesmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 09-2016
375 Open Championship of Rivne 2016
376 37. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2016
377 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2016
378 Vaesteraas Open 2016
379 Odense Winter 2016
380 1st Zagreb Open 08-2016
381 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 2016
382 Kido Cup 08-2016
383 Foras 2016
384 1� Torneo Circuito ToscanaGO 2016
385 26e Go toernooi Leuven 2016
386 V Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 08-2016
387 La Carboneria 08-2016
388 Championship of Rivne among women 2016
389 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2016
390 Cup Consulate General of the PRC, Beginners Group 07-2016
391 19. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2016
392 1st Romanov Busness Services European Professional Go Championship 07-2016
393 La Carboneria 07-2016
394 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2016
395 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2016
396 Romanian Go Fed Youth Trophy - Side Open 07-2016
397 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U20 07-2016
398 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16 07-2016
399 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 1
400 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 06-2016
401 Romanian Women`s Go Championship 06-2016
402 Russian Championship Under 20 06-2016
403 Helsinki Open 2016
404 Cheshire Open 06-2016
405 Good mood 06-2016
406 Merhaba Avrupa 2016
407 Haags Toernooi 2016
408 Ambassador`s Cup 2016
409 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (final)
410 La Carboneeria 06-2016
411 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
412 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
413 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
414 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
415 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
416 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
417 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
418 Dutch Championship 05-2016
419 Hana Cup 05-2016
420 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
421 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
422 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
423 La Carboneria 04-2016
424 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
425 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
426 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
427 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
428 Winter Tournament 04-2016
429 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
430 Maidenhead 03-2016
431 Essen 2016
432 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
433 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
434 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
435 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
436 Trys karaliai 2016
437 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
438 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
439 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
440 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
441 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
442 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
443 Jusandan 02-2016
444 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
445 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
446 Polish Championship League 02-2016
447 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
448 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
449 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
450 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
451 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
452 London Open 01-2016
453 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
454 Club tournament 01-2016
455 Restart of EuroGoTV
456 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
457 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
458 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
459 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
460 Close to be back online!!
461 And....will we be back?!!
462 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
463 Challengers 22-2015
464 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
465 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
466 Go in Duketown 22-2015
467 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
468 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
469 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
470 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
471 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
472 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
473 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
474 Touraine tournament 21-2015
475 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
476 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
477 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
478 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
479 Chinese National Team Championship results
480 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
481 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
482 Bracknell 21-2015
483 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
484 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
485 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
486 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
487 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
488 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
489 Supercon Sevilla 2015
490 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
491 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
492 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
493 Swedish Championships 2015
494 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
495 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
496 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
497 La Carboneria 20-2015
498 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
499 XVIII Madrid 2015
500 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
501 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
502 Chinese National Team Championship
503 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
504 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
505 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
506 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
507 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
508 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
509 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
510 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
511 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
512 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
513 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
514 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
515 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
516 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
517 GLOBIS Cup and more
518 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
519 Apeldoorn 2015
520 Candidates 19-2015
521 Danish Championship 2015
522 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
523 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
524 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
525 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
526 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
527 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
528 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
529 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
530 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
531 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
532 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
533 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
534 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
535 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
536 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
537 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
538 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
539 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
540 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
541 Moscow Championship 18-2015
542 Oslo Open 2015
543 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
544 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
545 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
546 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
547 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
548 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
549 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
550 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
551 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
552 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
553 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
554 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
555 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
556 Open EPFL 2015
557 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
558 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
559 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
560 Fredericia Spring 2015
561 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
562 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
563 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
564 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
565 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
566 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
567 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
568 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
569 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
570 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
571 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
572 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
573 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
574 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
575 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
576 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
577 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
578 Club Tournament 16-2015
579 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
580 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
581 Rennes tournament 16-2015
582 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
583 GO Open Plzen 2015
584 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
585 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
586 Oulun Kevat 2015
587 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
588 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
589 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
590 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
591 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
592 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
593 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
594 Nordic Championship 2015
595 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
596 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
597 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
598 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
599 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
600 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
601 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
602 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
603 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
604 Championship of Perm 14-2015
605 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
606 Go Festival 14-2015
607 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
608 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
609 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
610 British Open 14-2015
611 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
612 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
613 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
614 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
615 3la 13-2015
616 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
617 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
618 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
619 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
620 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
621 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
622 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
623 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
624 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
625 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
626 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
627 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
628 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
629 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
630 Erlangen 2015
631 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
632 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
633 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
634 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
635 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
636 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
637 Club Tournament 13-2015
638 GO for Luzern 2015
639 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
640 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
641 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
642 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
643 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
644 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
645 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
646 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
647 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
648 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
649 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
650 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
651 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
652 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
653 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
654 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
655 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
656 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
657 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
658 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
659 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
660 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
661 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
662 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
663 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
664 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
665 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
666 IGT Pisa 11-2015
667 Betting on the next move is back!
668 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
669 La Carboneria 11-2015
670 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
671 Trigantius 11-2015
672 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
673 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
674 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
675 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
676 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
677 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
678 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
679 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
680 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
681 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
682 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
683 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
684 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
685 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
686 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
687 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
688 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
689 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
690 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
691 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
692 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
693 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
694 La Carboneria 09-2015
695 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
696 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
697 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
698 Vaesteraas Open 2015
699 Kido Cup 09-2015
700 Club Tournament 09-2015
701 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
702 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
703 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
704 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
705 Silesian Cup 08-2015
706 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
707 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
708 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
709 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
710 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
711 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
712 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
713 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
714 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
715 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
716 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
717 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
718 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
719 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
720 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
721 Antony Tournament 08-2015
722 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
723 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
724 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
725 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
726 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
727 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
728 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
729 Club Tournament 07-2015
730 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
731 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
732 EGF Academy
733 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
734 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
735 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
736 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
737 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
738 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
739 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
740 Cheshire Open 07-2015
741 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
742 NOW LIVE
743 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
744 Larix-2015
745 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
746 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
747 Marathon Sente 06-2015
748 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
749 13th TIS 06-2015
750 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
751 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
752 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
753 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
754 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
755 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
756 Odense New Year 2015
757 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
758 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
759 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
760 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
761 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
762 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
763 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
764 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
765 Championship of School #43 05-2015
766 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
767 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
768 Dutch Female Championship 2015
769 Dutch Championship 05-2015
770 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
771 Kharkiv Championship 2015
772 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
773 Maidenhead 05-2015
774 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
775 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
776 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
777 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
778 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
779 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
780 New Improved Search Function
781 Jusandan 2015
782 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
783 Winter Tournament 04-2015
784 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
785 Torneo della Befana 2015
786 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
787 1st Varna Go Open 2015
788 Osaka Go Camp 2015
789 2015 Irish championship league
790 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
791 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
792 Essen 2015
793 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
794 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
795 wintergo_2014 03-2015
796 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
797 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
798 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
799 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
800 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
801 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
802 London Open 01-2015
803 Club tournament 01-2015
804 2015
805 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
806 La Carboneria 01-2014
807 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
808 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
809 New Year tournament 01-2014
810 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
811 Cup of Tver 01-2014
812 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
813 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
814 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
815 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
816 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
817 2014 Li Min Cup
818 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
819 AGOCA League 52-2014
820 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
821 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
822 La Carboneria 52-2014
823 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
824 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
825 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
826 2014 Hannuka Tournament
827 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
828 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
829 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
830 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
831 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
832 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
833 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
834 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
835 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
836 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
837 Polish Championship League 51-2014
838 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
839 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
840 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
841 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
842 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
843 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
844 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
845 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
846 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
847 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
848 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
849 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
850 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
851 Czech Female Championship 2014
852 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
853 Perpignan Tournament 2014
854 Italian Championship 2014
855 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
856 Paris Meijin A 2014
857 Paris Meijin B 2014
858 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
859 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
860 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
861 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
862 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
863 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
864 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
865 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
866 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
867 South London: double kyu 50-2014
868 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
869 South London: teachers 50-2014
870 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
871 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
872 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
873 Odense Christmas 2014
874 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
875 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
876 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
877 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
878 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
879 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
880 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
881 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
882 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
883 Turkish Go Championship 2014
884 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
885 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
886 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
887 La Carboneria 48-2014
888 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
889 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
890 Bochumer Bambus 2014
891 Mangafest 2014
892 Gothenburg Open 2014
893 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
894 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
895 Turku Championship 48-2014
896 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
897 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
898 Go to Innovation 47-2014
899 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
900 UCC Go Tournament 2014
901 Baltic Cup 47-2014
902 Club tournament 47-2014
903 La Carboneria 47-2014
904 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
905 Three Peaks 47-2014
906 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
907 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
908 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
909 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
910 City Championship 47-2014
911 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
912 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
913 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
914 Salzburg2014
915 Kauno taure 2014
916 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
917 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
918 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
919 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
920 Letchworth 46-2014
921 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
922 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
923 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
924 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
925 Rennes tournament 46-2014
926 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
927 17th November Tournament 46-2014
928 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
929 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
930 Cup of NSU 45-2014
931 Kharkiv Championship 2014
932 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
933 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
934 Fredericia Open 2014
935 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
936 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
937 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
938 Wessex 44-2014
939 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
940 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
941 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
942 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
943 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
944 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
945 Brussels 2014
946 Oulun Syksy 2014
947 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
948 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
949 La Carboneria 44-2014
950 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
951 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
952 Silesian Cup 43-2014
953 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
954 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
955 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
956 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
957 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
958 Open Porto 2014
959 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
960 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
961 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
962 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
963 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
964 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
965 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
966 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
967 Tenuki 2014
968 Slovenian Championship 2014
969 Club Tournament 42-2014
970 BGA Title Match 2014
971 Ukrainian Cup 2014
972 Lyon tournament 42-2014
973 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
974 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
975 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
976 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
977 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
978 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
979 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
980 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
981 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
982 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
983 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
984 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
985 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
986 European Student Go Championship 2014
987 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
988 Helsinki Casual 2014
989 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
990 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
991 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
992 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
993 Club Tournament 41-2014
994 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
995 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
996 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
997 Man v Machine
998 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
999 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
1000 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
1001 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
1002 Silesian Cup 40-2014
1003 Swindon 40-2014
1004 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
1005 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
1006 Cup of Rivne 2014
1007 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
1008 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
1009 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
1010 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
1011 Torneo di Pisa 2014
1012 Zurich Tournament 2014
1013 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
1014 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
1015 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
1016 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
1017 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
1018 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
1019 Shropshire 39-2014
1020 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
1021 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
1022 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
1023 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
1024 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
1025 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
1026 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
1027 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
1028 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
1029 Cornish Open 38-2014
1030 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
1031 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
1032 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
1033 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
1034 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
1035 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
1036 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
1037 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
1038 Delfts Toernooi 2014
1039 Northern 37-2014
1040 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
1041 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
1042 City Day 37-2014
1043 Odense Harvest 2014
1044 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
1045 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
1046 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
1047 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
1048 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
1049 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
1050 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
1051 International Go Cup 37-2014
1052 Mangalia open 36-2014
1053 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
1054 EZERAI 2014
1055 Summer Tournament 36-2014
1056 Cup of Perm 36-2014
1057 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
1058 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
1059 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
1060 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
1061 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
1062 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
1063 Belfast 2014
1064 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
1065 MSO Open 35-2014
1066 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
1067 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
1068 Stockholm Open 2014
1069 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
1070 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
1071 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
1072 Vladimir Open 35-2014
1073 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
1074 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
1075 Zomergo_2014
1076 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
1077 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
1078 2014 August Tournament
1079 Rostocker Ishi 2014
1080 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
1081 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
1082 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
1083 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
1084 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
1085 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
1086 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
1087 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
1088 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
1089 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
1090 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
1091 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
1092 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
1093 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
1094 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
1095 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
1096 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
1097 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
1098 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
1099 Torneo di Agordo 2014
1100 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
1101 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
1102 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
1103 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
1104 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
1105 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
1106 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
1107 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
1108 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
1109 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
1110 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
1111 47th City Championship Finals-2014
1112 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
1113 Cup of Russia 30-2014
1114 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
1115 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
1116 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
1117 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
1118 Candidate for the office of EGF president
1119 Part 2
1120 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
1121 Hungarian Go camp 2014
1122 2014 July Tournament
1123 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
1124 Croatian open go championship 2014
1125 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
1126 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
1127 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
1128 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
1129 Odesa Region Championship 2014
1130 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
1131 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
1132 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
1133 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
1134 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
1135 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
1136 CPT2014Amstelveen
1137 European Student Go Tournament 2014
1138 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
1139 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
1140 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
1141 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
1142 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
1143 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
1144 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
1145 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
1146 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
1147 Czech Championship 27-2014
1148 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
1149 IGA Correspondence Championship
1150 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
1151 Milton Keynes 27-2014
1152 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
1153 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
1154 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
1155 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
1156 Club Tournament 26-2014
1157 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
1158 Welsh Open 26-2014
1159 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
1160 EWGC 2014
1161 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
1162 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
1163 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
1164 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
1165 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
1166 Vienna 2014
1167 Durham 25-2014
1168 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
1169 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
1170 Iron Man 2014
1171 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
1172 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
1173 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
1174 Club Tournament 24-2014
1175 Open Lisboa 2014
1176 Go in Duketown 24-2014
1177 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
1178 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
1179 Kidocup 2014-Main
1180 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
1181 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
1182 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
1183 Millenium Cup 24-2014
1184 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
1185 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
1186 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
1187 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
1188 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
1189 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
1190 Swedish Championship 2014
1191 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
1192 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
1193 Club Tournament 23-2014
1194 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
1195 Csiki Cup 23-2014
1196 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
1197 Victory Cup 23-2014
1198 Cup of Samara 22-2014
1199 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
1200 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
1201 Scottish Open 22-2014
1202 Challengers 22-2014
1203 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
1204 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
1205 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
1206 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
1207 Apeldoorn 2014
1208 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
1209 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
1210 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
1211 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
1212 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
1213 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
1214 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
1215 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
1216 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
1217 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
1218 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
1219 La Carboneria 21-2014
1220 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
1221 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
1222 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
1223 British Youth Championship 21-2014
1224 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
1225 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
1226 Freiburg 2014
1227 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
1228 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
1229 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
1230 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
1231 Open IGC 2014
1232 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
1233 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
1234 Danish Championship 2014
1235 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
1236 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
1237 XVII Madrid 2014
1238 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
1239 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
1240 Bracknell 20-2014
1241 Silesian Cup 20-2014
1242 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
1243 Oslo Open 2014
1244 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
1245 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
1246 La Carboneria 19-2014
1247 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
1248 Candidates 19-2014
1249 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
1250 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
1251 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
1252 Go for Luzern 2014
1253 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
1254 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
1255 Metz Tournament 19-2014
1256 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
1257 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
1258 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
1259 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
1260 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
1261 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
1262 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
1263 Club Tournament 18-2014
1264 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
1265 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
1266 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
1267 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
1268 Martinicup 17-2014
1269 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
1270 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
1271 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
1272 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
1273 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
1274 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
1275 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
1276 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
1277 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
1278 Nordic Championship 2014
1279 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
1280 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
1281 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
1282 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
1283 Passover Tournament 16-2014
1284 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
1285 Tournaments coming up
1286 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
1287 Silesian Cup 16-2014
1288 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
1289 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
1290 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
1291 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
1292 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
1293 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
1294 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
1295 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
1296 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
1297 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
1298 Tula Cup 15-2014
1299 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
1300 Championship of Perm 15-2014
1301 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
1302 Antwerpen 2014
1303 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
1304 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
1305 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
1306 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
1307 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
1308 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
1309 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
1310 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
1311 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
1312 La Carboneria 15-2014
1313 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
1314 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
1315 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
1316 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
1317 Finnish Team Championship 2014
1318 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
1319 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
1320 Birmingham 14-2014
1321 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
1322 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
1323 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
1324 Belgian Championship 14-2014
1325 La Carboneria 13-2014
1326 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
1327 Kani6 2014
1328 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
1329 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
1330 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
1331 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
1332 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
1333 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
1334 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
1335 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
1336 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
1337 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
1338 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
1339 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
1340 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
1341 Skye 12-2014
1342 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
1343 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
1344 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
1345 Silesian Cup 12-2014
1346 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
1347 Vasteras Open 2014
1348 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
1349 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
1350 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
1351 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
1352 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
1353 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
1354 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
1355 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
1356 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
1357 Trigantius 11-2014
1358 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1359 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
1360 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
1361 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
1362 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
1363 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
1364 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
1365 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
1366 Go Festival 10-2014
1367 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
1368 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
1369 British Open 10-2014
1370 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
1371 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
1372 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
1373 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
1374 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
1375 La Carboneria 09-2014
1376 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
1377 10th International Tournament 09-2014
1378 Kido Cup 09-2014
1379 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
1380 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
1381 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
1382 Silesian Cup 09-2014
1383 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
1384 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
1385 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
1386 La Carboneria 08-2014
1387 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
1388 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
1389 2014 Confucius Cup
1390 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
1391 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
1392 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
1393 Silesian Cup 08-2014
1394 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
1395 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
1396 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
1397 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
1398 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
1399 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
1400 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
1401 Haags Toernooi 2014
1402 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
1403 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
1404 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
1405 Cheshire Open 07-2014
1406 12th TIS 07-2014
1407 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
1408 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
1409 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
1410 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
1411 Februar im Go7 06-2014
1412 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
1413 Koziolek 3 06-2014
1414 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
1415 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
1416 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
1417 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
1418 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
1419 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
1420 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
1421 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
1422 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
1423 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
1424 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
1425 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
1426 Odense Winter 05-2014
1427 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
1428 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
1429 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
1430 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
1431 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
1432 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
1433 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
1434 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
1435 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
1436 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
1437 Dutch Championship 05-2014
1438 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
1439 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
1440 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
1441 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
1442 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
1443 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
1444 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
1445 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
1446 Irish Championship League 04-2014
1447 La Carboneria 04-2014
1448 Trys Karaliai 2014
1449 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
1450 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
1451 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
1452 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
1453 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
1454 Essener Go Turnier 2014
1455 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
1456 Winter Tournament 04-2014
1457 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
1458 Maidenhead 04-2014
1459 Championship of School 42 04-2014
1460 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
1461 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
1462 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
1463 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
1464 Torneo Befana 2014
1465 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
1466 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
1467 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
1468 British Open Now Open to All
1469 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
1470 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
1471 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
1472 London Open 01-2014
1473 Takapotku Open 2014
1474 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
1475 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
1476 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
1477 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
1478 wintergo 2013 01-2014
1479 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
1480 Club tournament 01-2014
1481 British Open Not So Open
1482 Udine2013
1483 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
1484 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
1485 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
1486 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
1487 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
1488 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
1489 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
1490 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
1491 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
1492 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
1493 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
1494 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
1495 La Carboneria 52-2013
1496 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
1497 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
1498 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
1499 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
1500 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
1501 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
1502 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
1503 Odense Christmas 2013
1504 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
1505 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
1506 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
1507 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
1508 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
1509 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
1510 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
1511 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
1512 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
1513 UCC Go Tournament 2013
1514 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
1515 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
1516 Polish Championship League 50-2013
1517 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
1518 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
1519 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
1520 2013 South London double kyu
1521 2013 South London mid kyu
1522 2013 South London top kyu
1523 2013 South London teachers tournament
1524 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
1525 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
1526 Torneo di Firenze 2013
1527 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
1528 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
1529 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
1530 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
1531 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
1532 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
1533 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
1534
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
1535 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
1536 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
1537 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
1538 Coventry 49-2013
1539 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
1540 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
1541 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
1542 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
1543 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
1544 BGA Title Match 2013
1545 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
1546 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
1547 Berlin Championship Final 2013
1548 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
1549 week 48 live TV events
1550 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
1551 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
1552 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
1553 La Carboneria 48-2013
1554 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
1555 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
1556 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
1557 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
1558 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
1559 Go to Innovation 2013 report
1560 week 47 2013 live TV events
1561 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
1562 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
1563 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
1564 City Championship 47-2013
1565 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
1566 Three Peaks 47-2013
1567 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
1568 Gladiatore 2013
1569 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
1570 League of Legends
1571 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
1572 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
1573 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
1574 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
1575 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
1576 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
1577 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
1578 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
1579 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
1580 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
1581 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
1582 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
1583 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
1584 Fredericia Open 46-2013
1585 The Finnish Championship League 2013
1586 Study Tournament 46-2013
1587 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
1588 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
1589 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
1590 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
1591 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
1592 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
1593 Perm Halloween 45-2013
1594 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
1595 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
1596 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
1597 European Go Student Championship 2013
1598 Gothenburg Open 2013
1599 Helsinki Casual 2013
1600 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
1601 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
1602 Open Porto 2013
1603 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
1604 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
1605 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
1606 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
1607 La Carboneria 44-2013
1608 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1609 Mannheimer Aji 2013
1610 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
1611 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
1612 Wessex 44-2013
1613 Belfast Open 2013
1614 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
1615 Austrian Open 2013
1616 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
1617 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
1618 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
1619 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
1620 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
1621 Tenuki 2013
1622 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
1623 Slovenian Championship 2013
1624 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
1625 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
1626 Norwegian Championship 2013
1627 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
1628 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
1629 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
1630 Mikulov Open 2013
1631 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
1632 Indis 2013
1633 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
1634 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1635 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
1636 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
1637 East Midlands 2013
1638 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
1639 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
1640 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
1641 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
1642 Ukrainian Cup 2013
1643 Bochumer Bambus 2013
1644 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
1645 Czech Championship 2013
1646 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1647 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1648 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
1649 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
1650 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
1651 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
1652 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
1653 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
1654 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
1655 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
1656 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
1657 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
1658 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
1659 34 Turniej VILO 2013
1660 Oulun Syksy 2013
1661 Board Games Festival 2013
1662 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
1663 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
1664 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
1665 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
1666 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
1667 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
1668 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1669 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
1670 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
1671 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
1672 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
1673 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
1674 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
1675 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
1676 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
1677 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
1678 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
1679 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
1680 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1681 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
1682 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
1683 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
1684 Cup of Perm 2013
1685 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
1686 Shropshire 2013
1687 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
1688 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
1689 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
1690 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
1691 17th Israeli Championship 2013
1692 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
1693 School Tournament- Polus 2013
1694 SM1-karsinta 2013
1695 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
1696 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
1697 Nuorten SM 2013
1698 Championship of South Federal District 2013
1699 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
1700 City Day Tornament 2013
1701 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
1702 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
1703 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
1704 Cornish Open 2013
1705 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
1706 Torneo di Pisa 2013
1707 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
1708 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
1709 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
1710 Russian Female Championship 2013
1711 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
1712 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1713 Delfts Toernooi 2013
1714 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
1715 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
1716 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
1717 Schweriner Turnier 2013
1718 Brno Tournament 2013
1719 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
1720 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
1721 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
1722 Northern 2013
1723 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
1724 Summer Tournament 2013
1725 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
1726 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
1727 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
1728 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
1729 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
1730 MSO Open 2013
1731 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
1732 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
1733 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1734 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
1735 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
1736 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
1737 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
1738 Odense August 2013
1739 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1740 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
1741 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
1742 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
1743 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
1744 Pogo Open 2013
1745 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
1746 World Youth Championship 2013
1747 Vladimir Open 2013
1748 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
1749 Stockholm Open 2013
1750 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
1751 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
1752 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1753 Odesa Golden 2013
1754 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
1755 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
1756 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
1757 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
1758 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
1759 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1760 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
1761 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
1762 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1763 Leksand Open 2013
1764 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
1765 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
1766 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
1767 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
1768 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
1769 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
1770 Samsung Cup 2013
1771 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
1772 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
1773 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
1774 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
1775 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1776 District Groningen 2013
1777 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
1778 Moyo Open 2013
1779 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
1780 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
1781 Russian Team Championship 2013
1782 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
1783 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
1784 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
1785 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
1786 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
1787 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
1788 Summer Go Camp 2013
1789 Milton Keynes 2013
1790 46th City Championship Finals 2013
1791 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
1792 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
1793 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
1794 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
1795 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
1796 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1797 Kieler Turnier 2013
1798 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
1799 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
1800 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1801 Charlie Marlow 2013
1802 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
1803 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
1804 Romanian National Championship 2013
1805 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
1806 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
1807 Mangalia Open 2013
1808 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
1809 Welsh Open 2013
1810 8th Marathon 2013
1811 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
1812 Durham 2013
1813 Slovak Go Festival 2013
1814 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
1815 II Open de Bilbao 2013
1816 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
1817 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
1818 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
1819 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
1820 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
1821 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
1822 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
1823 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
1824 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
1825 Croatian open go championship 2013.
1826 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
1827 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
1828 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
1829 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
1830 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
1831 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
1832 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1833 Galway Go Tournament 2013
1834 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
1835 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
1836 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
1837 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1838 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
1839 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
1840 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
1841 Arundel 2013
1842 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
1843 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
1844 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
1845 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
1846 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
1847 Cup of Rivne 2013
1848 Fredericia Open 2013
1849 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1850 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1851 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
1852 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
1853 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
1854 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
1855 Scottish Open 2013
1856 Challengers 2013
1857 Apeldoorn 2013
1858 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
1859 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
1860 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
1861 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
1862 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
1863 Championship of Perm 2013
1864 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
1865 Kido Cup 2013
1866 Go in Duketown 2013
1867 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
1868 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
1869 Swiss Go Championship 2013
1870 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
1871 Open Lisboa 2013
1872 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
1873 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
1874 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
1875 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
1876 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1877 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1878 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
1879 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
1880 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
1881 Swedish Championship 2013
1882 Teden Mladih 2013
1883 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
1884 Bracknell 2013
1885 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
1886 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
1887 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
1888 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
1889 Amsterdam International 2013
1890 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
1891 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1892 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
1893 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
1894 Young Masters League 2013
1895 Cambridge Barlow 2013
1896 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
1897 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
1898 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
1899 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
1900 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
1901 Go for Luzern 2013
1902 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
1903 Riga Open Go 2013
1904 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
1905 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
1906 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
1907 Interview with InSeong Hwang
1908 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
1909 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
1910 Martinicup 2013
1911 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1912 Torneo citta di Este 2013
1913 Jaakko Munkki 2013
1914 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
1915 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1916 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1917 Danish Championship 2013
1918 Spring tournament 2013
1919 MSU Go Championship-2013
1920 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
1921 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
1922 Birmingham 2013
1923 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
1924 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
1925 Oslo Open 2013
1926 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1927 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
1928 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
1929 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
1930 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
1931 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
1932 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
1933 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
1934 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
1935 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
1936 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
1937 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
1938 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
1939 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
1940 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
1941 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1942 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
1943 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1944 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
1945 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
1946 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1947 Go Open Plzen 2013
1948 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
1949 British Open 2013
1950 33 Turniej VILO 2013
1951 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
1952 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
1953 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
1954 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1955 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1956 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
1957 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
1958 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
1959 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
1960 Avignon Tournament 2013
1961 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
1962 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
1963 Go Festival 2013
1964 Passover Tournament 2013
1965 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
1966 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
1967 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
1968 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
1969 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1970 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
1971 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
1972 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
1973 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
1974 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
1975 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
1976 Handicap Tournament 2013
1977 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
1978 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
1979 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
1980 Oulun Kevat 2013
1981 rovnodennost 2013
1982 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
1983 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
1984 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
1985 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
1986 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
1987 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
1988 go7ix 2013
1989 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1990 6. Kyu turnir 2013
1991 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
1992 British Youth Championship 2013
1993 Paris tournament 2013
1994 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
1995 Cup of Tula 2013
1996 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
1997 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
1998 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1999 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
2000 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2001 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
2002 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
2003 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
2004 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
2005 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
2006 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
2007 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
2008 Trigantius 2013
2009 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
2010 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
2011 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
2012 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
2013 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2014 Fredericia Spring 2013
2015 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
2016 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
2017 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
2018 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
2019 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
2020 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
2021 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
2022 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
2023 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
2024 2013 Confucius Cup
2025 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
2026 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
2027 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
2028 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
2029 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2030 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
2031 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2032 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
2033 Oxford Ladder 2013
2034 Blansko Tournament 2013
2035 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
2036 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
2037 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
2038 Welwyn Gardens 2013
2039 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
2040 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2041 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
2042 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
2043 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
2044 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
2045 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
2046 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
2047 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
2048 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
2049 Vasteras Open 2013
2050 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
2051 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
2052 Cassovia Cup 2013
2053 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
2054 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
2055 Polish Youth Championship 2013
2056 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
2057 FORAS 2013
2058 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
2059 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2060 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2061 Tiger beats Miffy
2062 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
2063 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
2064 Cheshire Open 2013
2065 28th Antony Tournament 2013
2066 Winner`s sonata 2013
2067 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
2068 Haags Toernooi 2013
2069 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
2070 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
2071 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2072 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2073 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
2074 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
2075 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
2076 Festival Lariks 2013
2077 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
2078 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
2079 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
2080 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
2081 Odense Winter 2013
2082 Antony Tournament 2013
2083 Orsay Tournament 2013
2084 National Veteran Championship 2013
2085 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
2086 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
2087 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
2088 Dutch Female Championship 2013
2089 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2090 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
2091 Dutch Championship 2013
2092 Maidenhead 2013
2093 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
2094 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
2095 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
2096 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
2097 Winter Tournament 2013
2098 Jusandan 2013
2099 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
2100 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
2101 Wintergo 2012 2013
2102 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
2103 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
2104 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
2105 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
2106 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
2107 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
2108 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
2109 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2110 Trys Karaliai 2013
2111 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
2112 Childish Convention Championship 2013
2113 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
2114 Essen 2013
2115 Decin Tournament 2013
2116 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
2117 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
2118 Torneo della Befana 2013
2119 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2120 La Carboneria 2013
2121 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
2122 London Open 2013
2123 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
2124 2013
2125 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
2126 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
2127 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
2128 SM-finaali 2012
2129 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
2130 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2131 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
2132 GO7 Rapid 2012
2133 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
2134 .Three dragons. 2012
2135 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
2136 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
2137 Gosente winter tournament 2012
2138 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
2139 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
2140 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
2141 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
2142 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
2143 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
2144 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
2145 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
2146 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
2147 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
2148 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
2149 Championship of Karelia 2012
2150 Cup of Perm Region 2012
2151 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
2152 Championship of Kurgan 2012
2153 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
2154 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
2155 Go Baron Title Match 2012
2156 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
2157 EdinburghChristmas 2012
2158 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
2159 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
2160 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
2161 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
2162 Cluj- City Championship 2012
2163 Austrian Female Championship 2012
2164 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
2165 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
2166 David 2012
2167 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2168 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
2169 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
2170 Romanian Cup Final 2012
2171 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
2172 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
2173 Go Baron Finals Match
2174 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
2175 Serbian women Go championship 2012
2176 38th Serbian championship 2012
2177 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
2178 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
2179 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
2180 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
2181 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
2182 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
2183 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2184 Polish Championship League 2012
2185 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
2186 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
2187 Coventry 2012
2188 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
2189 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
2190 Go Baron Qualification 2012
2191 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
2192 XXXIII Kranich 2012
2193 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
2194 Russian Championship, Final 2012
2195 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
2196 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
2197 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
2198 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
2199 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
2200 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
2201 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
2202 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
2203 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
2204 UCC Open 2012
2205 Bielsko-Biala 2012
2206 15. Go to Innovation 2012
2207 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
2208 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2209 The Finnish Championship League 2012
2210 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
2211 Three Peaks 2012
2212 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
2213 17th November Tournament 2012
2214 Il Gladiatore 2012
2215 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
2216 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
2217 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
2218 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
2219 On cherche un traducteur.
2220 Autumn Tournament 2012
2221 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2222 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
2223 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
2224 Austrian Open 2012
2225 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
2226 Odense November 2012
2227 Berlin Go Week 2012
2228 Goeteborg Open 2012
2229 Oulun Syksy 2012
2230 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
2231 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
2232 Wessex 2012
2233 32 Turniej VILO 2012
2234 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
2235 Mannheimer Aji 2012
2236 Irish Ladder, October 2012
2237 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2238 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
2239 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
2240 Salzburg 2012
2241 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
2242 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
2243 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
2244 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
2245 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
2246 35. Belgrade Open 2012
2247 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
2248 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2249 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
2250 Palava Tournament 2012
2251 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
2252 XIII Spanish Open 2012
2253 East Midlands 2012
2254 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
2255 Ukrainian Cup 2012
2256 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
2257 LaPedra Octubre 2012
2258 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
2259 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
2260 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
2261 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
2262 Norwegian Championship 2012
2263 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
2264 Czech Female Championship 2012
2265 Czech Go Championship 2012
2266 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2267 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
2268 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
2269 Shodan Trophy 2012
2270 "Crow in a starry sky"
2271 Open Porto 2012
2272 Turniej Kotlany 2012
2273 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
2274 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
2275 Slovenian Championship 2012
2276 Board Games Festival 2012
2277 Bochumer Bambus 2012
2278 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
2279 KAUNO TAURE 2012
2280 ProGO match- sept 2012
2281 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
2282 Israeli Championship 2012
2283 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
2284 4th Cadiz Open 2012
2285 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
2286 Shropshire 2012
2287 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
2288 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
2289 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
2290 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
2291 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
2292 Swindon 2012
2293 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
2294 BGA Title Match 2012
2295 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
2296 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
2297 Fredericia Autumn 2012
2298 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
2299 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
2300 Cornish Open 2012
2301 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
2302 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
2303 Visegrad tour 2012
2304 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
2305 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
2306 Helsinki Casual 2012
2307 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2308 Open Mind Trophy 2012
2309 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
2310 Northern 2012
2311 Campionato italiano 2012
2312 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
2313 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
2314 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
2315 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
2316 SM1-karsinta 2012
2317 European Female Championship 2012
2318 European Cup 2012
2319 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
2320 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
2321 Cup of Zauralje 2012
2322 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
2323 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
2324 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
2325 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
2326 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
2327 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
2328 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
2329 Summer Tournament 2012
2330 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
2331 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
2332 Zurich 2012
2333 OGK-AUGUST 2012
2334 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
2335 Irish Ladder, August 2012
2336 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
2337 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
2338 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
2339 Russian Female Championship 2012
2340 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
2341 MSO Open 2012
2342 Russian Women Championship
2343 Interview with Andrew Kay
2344 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
2345 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
2346 French Open Championship 2012
2347 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
2348 Taiwanese Go stars
2349 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
2350 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
2351 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
2352 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
2353 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
2354 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
2355 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
2356 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
2357 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
2358 Trickmove of the year!
2359 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
2360 Lai Yu-Cheng
2361 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
2362 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
2363 WMSG 2012 day 3
2364 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
2365 WMSG 2012 day 2
2366 WMSG 2012 day 1
2367 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
2368 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
2369 Interview with Jan Simara
2370 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2371 Novouralskie Berega 2012
2372 Altay Cup 2012
2373 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
2374 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
2375 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
2376 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
2377 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
2378 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
2379 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
2380 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2381 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
2382 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
2383 TurkuGP 2012
2384 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
2385 15. Serbian Cup 2012
2386 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
2387 Moyo Open 2012
2388 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
2389 Oulun Kesa 2012
2390 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
2391 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
2392 Bergen Open 2012
2393 Ambassadors Cup 2012
2394 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
2395 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
2396 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
2397 Youth Go Camp 2012
2398 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
2399 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
2400 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
2401 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
2402 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2403 Russian Team Championship 2012
2404 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
2405 Romanian Summer camp
2406 Russian Championship under 20 2012
2407 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
2408 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
2409 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
2410 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
2411 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
2412 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
2413 Freiburg 2012
2414 Croatian Open Championship 2012
2415 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
2416 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
2417 Milton Keynes 2012
2418 Leksand Open 2012
2419 Welsh Open 2012
2420 Graz 2012
2421 Durham 2012
2422 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
2423 Mlody Korsarz 2012
2424 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
2425 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
2426 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
2427 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2428 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
2429 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
2430 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
2431 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
2432 Takapotku Open 2012
2433 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
2434 Slovak Go Festival 2012
2435 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
2436 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
2437 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
2438 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
2439 Priessnitz Cup 2012
2440 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
2441 Cup of Rivne 2012
2442 Dutch Student Championship 2012
2443 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
2444 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
2445 Open Lx 2012
2446 Hungarian GP 2012
2447 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
2448 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
2449 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
2450 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
2451 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
2452 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
2453 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
2454 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
2455 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
2456 Challengers 2012
2457 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
2458 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
2459 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
2460 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
2461 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
2462 Toulouse Tournament 2012
2463 European Pair Go Championship
2464 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
2465 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
2466 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
2467 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
2468 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
2469 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
2470 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2471 Galway Tournament 2012
2472 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
2473 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
2474 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
2475 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
2476 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
2477 Serbian Female Championship 2012
2478 Kidocup 2012
2479 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
2480 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
2481 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
2482 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
2483 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
2484 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
2485 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
2486 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
2487 Swedish Championship 2012
2488 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
2489 Turniej Majowy 2012
2490 Scottish Open 2012
2491 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
2492 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
2493 Bracknell 2012
2494 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
2495 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
2496 Vetruse Cup 2012
2497 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
2498 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
2499 Cambridge Barlow 2012
2500 Youth Week Tournament 2012
2501 21st Slovak Championship 2012
2502 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
2503 San Marino CON 2012
2504 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
2505 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2506 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
2507 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
2508 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
2509 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
2510 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
2511 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
2512 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
2513 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
2514 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
2515 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
2516 Tartu Spring 2012
2517 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
2518 Candidates 2012
2519 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
2520 Britain seeks new leader
2521 Apeldoorn 2012
2522 Danish Championship 2012
2523 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
2524 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2525 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
2526 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
2527 3. Giessener T19 2012
2528 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
2529 Young Masters League 2012
2530 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
2531 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
2532 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
2533 Oslo Open 2012
2534 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
2535 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
2536 Porfirion Cup 2012
2537 Finnish Team Championship 2012
2538 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
2539 V.Valek memorial 2012
2540 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
2541 British Open 2012
2542 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
2543 Martinicup 2012
2544 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
2545 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
2546 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
2547 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2548 Spring Tournament 2012
2549 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
2550 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
2551 New 2012 European Youth Champions
2552 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
2553 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2554 Side Tournament 2012
2555 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
2556 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
2557 Slovenian open 2012
2558 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
2559 European Youth Go Championship 2012
2560 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2561 Passover Tournament 2012
2562 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
2563 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
2564 2012 Canadian Open
2565 Nordic Championship 2012
2566 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
2567 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
2568 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
2569 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
2570 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
2571 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
2572 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2573 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
2574 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
2575 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
2576 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
2577 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
2578 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
2579 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
2580 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
2581 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
2582 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
2583 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
2584 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
2585 Go Open Plzen 2012
2586 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
2587 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
2588 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
2589 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
2590 Arundel 2012
2591 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2592 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
2593 Meanwhile in southern Africa
2594 Bistrita spring cup 2012
2595 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
2596 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
2597 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
2598 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
2599 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
2600 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
2601 Welwyn Gardens 2012
2602 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2603 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
2604 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
2605 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
2606 Next tournaments in France
2607 British Youth Championship 2012
2608 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
2609 Skye 2012
2610 Ishi Open 2012
2611 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
2612 Polish Youth Championship 2012
2613 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
2614 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
2615 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
2616 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
2617 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
2618 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
2619 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2620 5. Kyu turnir 2012
2621 European Go Congress 2012 update March
2622 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
2623 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
2624 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
2625 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
2626 CSRB Club tournament 2012
2627 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
2628 Trigantius 2012
2629 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
2630 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
2631 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
2632 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
2633 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
2634 Black Stone 2012
2635 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
2636 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
2637 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
2638 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
2639 2012 Confucius Cup
2640 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
2641 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
2642 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
2643 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
2644 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
2645 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
2646 Kido Cup 2012
2647 Poznan Casual 2012
2648 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
2649 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
2650 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2651 Oxford Ladder 2012
2652 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
2653 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
2654 World Student Championship 2012
2655 Blansko Tournament 2012
2656 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
2657 New system of the Insei League on KGS
2658 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
2659 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
2660 Nottingham 2012
2661 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
2662 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
2663 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
2664 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
2665 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
2666 zjAva 2012
2667 Vaesteraas Open 2012
2668 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
2669 Oxford 2012
2670 FORAS 2012
2671 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
2672 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
2673 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
2674 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
2675 Cheshire Open 2012
2676 Cheshire Handicap 2012
2677 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
2678 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
2679 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
2680 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
2681 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
2682 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
2683 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
2684 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
2685 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
2686 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
2687 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
2688 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
2689 EYGC 2012
2690 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
2691 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
2692 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
2693 Winter`s sonata 2012
2694 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
2695 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
2696 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
2697 Dutch Female Championship 2012
2698 Bydgoszcz 2012
2699 Dutch Championship 2012
2700 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
2701 Some news from France
2702 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
2703 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
2704 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
2705 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2706 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
2707 Warszawa 2012
2708 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
2709 2011 British Small Board Championship
2710 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
2711 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
2712 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
2713 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2714 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
2715 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
2716 National Veteran Championship 2012
2717 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
2718 Essen 2012
2719 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
2720 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
2721 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
2722 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
2723 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2724 Russian Championship under 12 2012
2725 Championship of Barnaul 2012
2726 Club Tournament 2012
2727 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
2728 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
2729 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
2730 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
2731 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
2732 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
2733 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
2734 Black Stone 1-2012
2735 Trys Karaliai 2012
2736 La Carboneria 2012
2737 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
2738 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
2739 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
2740 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
2741 London Open 2011
2742 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
2743 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
2744 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
2745 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
2746 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
2747 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
2748 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
2749 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
2750 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
2751 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
2752 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
2753 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
2754 Romanian Female Championship 2011
2755 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
2756 Legends Cadiz 2011
2757 The 2011 Oporto Open
2758 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
2759 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
2760 Romanian Cup Final 2011
2761 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
2762 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
2763 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
2764 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
2765 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
2766 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
2767 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
2768 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
2769 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
2770 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
2771 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
2772 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
2773 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
2774 Arnhem 2011
2775 Irish Ladder, November 2011
2776 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
2777 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
2778 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
2779 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
2780 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
2781 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
2782 17th November Tournament 2011
2783 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
2784 Antony Club 2011
2785 Berliner Kranich 2011
2786 German Go Championship 2011
2787 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
2788 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
2789 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
2790 Championship of Voronezh 2011
2791 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
2792 Denkstation 2011
2793 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
2794 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
2795 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
2796 14. Go to Innovation 2011
2797 La Carboneria 2011
2798 Coventry 2011
2799 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
2800 Go to Innovation 2011
2801 Three Peaks 2011
2802 .Three dragons. 2011
2803 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
2804 32nd Italian Championship 2011
2805 Black Stone 11-2011
2806 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
2807 Hungarian Open 2011
2808 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
2809 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
2810 Team championships round 3
2811 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
2812 Club Tournament 2011
2813 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
2814 Goteborg Open 2011
2815 Styrian Masters 2011
2816 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
2817 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
2818 Finnish Championship League 2011
2819 Berlin Go-week 2011
2820 East Midlands 2011
2821 Bydgoszcz 2011
2822 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
2823 Championship of Tomsk 2011
2824 Russian Championship under 16 2011
2825 Mannheimer Aji 2011
2826 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
2827 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
2828 Brussels tournament 2011
2829 Qualification SENTE games 2011
2830 Wessex 2011
2831 Championship of Karelia 2011
2832 44th City Championship Finals 2011
2833 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
2834 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
2835 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
2836 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
2837 Black Stone 2011
2838 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
2839 Balma Tournament 2011
2840 Oulun Syksy 2011
2841 34. Belgrade Open 2011
2842 Norwegian Championship 2011
2843 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
2844 Palava Tournament 2011
2845 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
2846 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
2847 Championnat de Geneve 2011
2848 Copenhagen Open 2011
2849 European Students Championship 2011
2850 Salzburg 2011
2851 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
2852 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
2853 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
2854 Ukrainian Cup 2011
2855 High Noon 2011
2856 Shodan Tournament 2011
2857 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
2858 Israeli Championship 2011
2859 clubs under attack
2860 Board games festival 2011
2861 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
2862 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
2863 KAUNO TAURE 2011
2864 Go commercial
2865 Slovenian Championship 2011
2866 Bochumer Bambus 2011
2867 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
2868 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
2869 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
2870 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
2871 Poznan Casual 2011
2872 Shrewsbury 2011
2873 Insei League results: September, 2011
2874 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
2875 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
2876 EWGC Side Open 2011
2877 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
2878 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
2879 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
2880 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
2881 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
2882 Autumn Tournament 2011
2883 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
2884 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
2885 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
2886 Linkoeping Open 2011
2887 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
2888 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
2889 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
2890 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
2891 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
2892 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
2893 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
2894 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
2895 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
2896 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
2897 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
2898 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
2899 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
2900 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
2901 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
2902 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
2903 Swindon 2011
2904 Helsinki Casual 2011
2905 Pause
2906 2011 British Go Championship
2907 Cornish Open 2011
2908 Northern 2011
2909 XI Torneo di Pisa
2910 Delfts toernooi 2011
2911 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
2912 7. WIGO-Turnier
2913 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
2914 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
2915 French Open Championship 2011
2916 2nd Iasi Go Cup
2917 Brno 2011
2918 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
2919 SportAccord European Preliminary
2920 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
2921 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
2922 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
2923 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
2924 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
2925 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
2926 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
2927 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
2928 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
2929 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
2930 Buy a nice T-shirt and
2931 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
2932 Single, hot and ........
2933 Best Go-video ever
2934 The power of a 9p
2935 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
2936 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
2937 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
2938 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
2939 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
2940 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
2941 EGC and WYGC 2011
2942 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
2943 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
2944 several recent results 5-2011
2945 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
2946 Vetruse Cup 2011
2947 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
2948 Galway Open 2011
2949 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
2950 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
2951 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
2952 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
2953 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
2954 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
2955 Danish Championship 2011
2956 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
2957 German Championship 2011 qualification
2958 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
2959 Go for Luzern 2011
2960 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
2961 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
2962 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
2963 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
2964 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
2965 Murugandi reviews
2966 update Shusaku Cup 2011
2967 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
2968 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
2969 Shusaku Cup 2011
2970 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
2971 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
2972 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
2973 March Tournaments
2974 Nottingham 2011
2975 Bonn 2011
2976 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
2977 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
2978 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
2979 several recent results
2980 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
2981 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
2982 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
2983 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
2984 Oxford 2011
2985 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
2986 Takapotku Open 2011
2987 Weekend Jan 22-23
2988 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
2989 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
2990 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
2991 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
2992 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
2993 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
2994 Wanted: editors and journalists
2995 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
2996 Berlin Go-week 2010
2997 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
2998 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
2999 Championship Weekend
3000 Shrewsbury
3001 September tournaments - A class
3002 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
3003 Linkoeping Open 2010
3004 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
3005 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
3006 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
3007 Cotsen (USA) 2010
3008 Helsinki Casual 2010
3009 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
3010 Antwerp 2010
3011 Kido Cup 2010
3012 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
3013 British Championship Game 1
3014 10th Pisa Tournament
3015 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
3016 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
3017 Frioul 2010
3018 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
3019 French open championship
3020 Iasi Cup 2010
3021 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
3022 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
3023 Japanese rules...?
3024 The dangers of gambling
3025 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
3026 Tesuji of the week
3027 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
3028 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
3029 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
3030 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
3031 Big Nick
3032 bad moves
3033 Ilya Shikshin rules!
3034 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
3035 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
3036 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
3037 Funniest remark on KGS today
3038 The Finnish system
3039 did you know...?
3040 after round 3
3041 The Monkey Jump
3042 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
3043 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
3044 New faces top Pardubice Open
3045 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
3046 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
3047 Results 18-20 June 2010
3048 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
3049 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
3050 Some other results from last weekend
3051 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
3052 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
3053 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
3054 Electronic Archive
3055 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
3056 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
3057 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
3058 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
3059 Romanian Cup 2010
3060 2010 British Championship
3061 Strasbourg tournament
3062 Swiss Championship 2010
3063 European surprises at WAGC 2010
3064 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
3065 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
3066 Balkan Go Championship 2010
3067 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
3068 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
3069 Why Go
3070 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
3071 French Youth Championships 2010
3072 Strong Players Online Tournament I
3073 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
3074 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
3075 Associazione Goistica Italiana
3076 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
3077 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
3078 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
3079 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
3080 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
3081 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
3082 News from Milan, Italy
3083 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
3084 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
3085 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
3086 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
3087 Artem strongest student
3088 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
3089 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
3090 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
3091 Rada, her record will stand for ever
3092 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
3093 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
3094 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
3095 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
3096 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
3097 Novosibirsk Championship
3098 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
3099 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
3100 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
3101 Luzern Spring for John Walch
3102 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
3103 Facebook: friends from France first
3104 Some Saturday results
3105 Scottish Championship News
3106 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
3107 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
3108 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
3109 Tampere: many already registred
3110 EGD broke new record
3111 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
3112 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
3113 Reports from Russia
3114 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
3115 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
3116 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
3117 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
3118 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
3119 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
3120 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
3121 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
3122 Ali leads KILL-A
3123 Ankara again
3124 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
3125 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
3126 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
3127 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
3128 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
3129 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
3130 Kay wins British Open
3131 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
3132 Let my people go
3133 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
3134 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
3135 Next WMSG in Atlanta
3136 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
3137 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
3138 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
3139 Facebook for feedback
3140 KGS trials new Graphics
3141 Elvina jumped to of B-league
3142 Sensation: discussion on use of database
3143 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
3144 Husrev heads Hacettepe
3145 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
3146 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
3147 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
3148 World Pair-go Championship
3149 Fred filmed WMSG
3150 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
3151 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
3152 Three on top at Keizer Karel
3153 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
3154 Drama in KILL last Sunday
3155 Weekend results from all over Europe
3156 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
3157 11th Go to Innovation
3158 Many messages on Facebook
3159 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
3160 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
3161 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
3162 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
3163 Facebook chasebook
3164 Hebsacker has Hikaru
3165 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
3166 Macfadyen Skye High
3167 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
3168 Clash in C class
3169 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
3170 Terwey tops Castrop
3171 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
3172 Bucuresti 179 school
3173 Jaakko Munki Memorial
3174 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
3175 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
3176 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
3177 Bundesliga back to normal
3178 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
3179 Belgian Championship, part 1
3180 Ondrej Irish Open champ
3181 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
3182 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
3183 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
3184 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
3185 Vit views of vital points
3186 Red roses for favourite friend
3187 Flowers for ladies today
3188 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
3189 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
3190 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
3191 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
3192 Meng Master Student at World Oza
3193 Fredda first in KILL-A
3194 Future Champs of Hungary
3195 Chen chopped Dresden
3196 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
3197 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
3198 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
3199 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
3200 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
3201 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
3202 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
3203 Berlin is one of several new awards
3204 Three won three in Nottingham
3205 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
3206 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
3207 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
3208 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
3209 Record audience expected at KGS
3210 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
3211 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
3212 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
3213 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
3214 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
3215 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
3216 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
3217 Cambridge wins British League
3218 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
3219 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
3220 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
3221 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
3222 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
3223 Quarter of a century at Antony
3224 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
3225 Youngest pro ever is female
3226 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
3227 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
3228 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
3229 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
3230 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
3231 Metta takes Tortellino
3232 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
3233 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
3234 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
3235 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
3236 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
3237 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
3238 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
3239 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
3240 Go behind bars
3241 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
3242 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
3243 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
3244 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
3245 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
3246 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
3247 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
3248 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
3249 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
3250 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
3251 Pal Pandanet Prime
3252 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
3253 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
3254 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
3255 Rengo Song Contest
3256 European Go Congress in Tampere
3257 Favourites take early lead in KILL
3258 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
3259 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
3260 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
3261 Growth of Wintergo
3262 Chinese took over London
3263 Short Summary of Last Week
3264 Caledonian Canal Rengo
3265 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
3266 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
3267 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
3268 Origó increads lead in Hungary
3269 Book review 4: The Final Summit
3270 Book review 3-4: same structure
3271 Book review 3: Kamakura
3272 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
3273 X-mas number puzzle
3274 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
3275 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
3276 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
3277 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
3278 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
3279 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
3280 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
3281 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
3282 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
3283 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
3284 First fifty-plus title in Holland
3285 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
3286 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
3287 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
3288 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
3289 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
3290 Hungarian League
3291 Sunday December 13 - local results
3292 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
3293 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
3294 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
3295 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
3296 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
3297 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
3298 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
3299 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
3300 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
3301 Such a pity: winterschool called off
3302 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
3303 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
3304 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
3305 German Pair Go Championship 2009
3306 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
3307 Secret of our style
3308 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
3309 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
3310 Oliver Wolf
3311 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
3312 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
3313 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
3314 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
3315 Pop Panda of Milano
3316 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
3317 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
3318 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
3319 Mistrz Polski
3320 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
3321 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
3322 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
3323 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
3324 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
3325 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
3326 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
3327 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
3328 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
3329 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
3330 New: Life and Death channel
3331 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
3332 Need for more reporters
3333 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
3334 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
3335 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
3336 Wintergo will grow
3337 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
3338 French Youth Congress
3339 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
3340 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
3341 Toulouse trashes to title
3342 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
3343 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
3344 Kido Cup
3345 Kölner Go-Turnier
3346 French GO Open Championship
3347 4 tournaments broadcasted
3348 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
3349 World Mind Sport Games 2008
3350 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
3351 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
3352 FJ strikes again!
3353 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
3354 Brabant 2008
3355 Joseki lessons part 2
3356 watch on fullscreen
3357 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
3358 VIP-membership auto login
3359 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
3360 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
3361 Congress Champions 2008
3362 Naruto Reborn
3363 congress news 2008
3364 Naruto at the congress 2008
3365 Monkeys on a rock
3366 European Masters 2008
3367 Start European Go Congress 2008
3368 1000 members
3369 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
3370 Tale about cats
3371 The European Masters 2007
3372 Vilach 2007
3373 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.hw9x9.nl
leeg