Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

Passover Tournament 2013


Israel The Passover Tournament 2013, a class C tournament, played from 28-03-2013 to 29-03-2013 in Jerusalem, Israel, was won by Amir Fragman 4d (photo), second came Ali Jabarin 5d and third was Ofer Zivony 3d.

Result table.
placed by Newsbot at 15:13 Thu 04 April 2013




1 Oxford 21-2019
2 Strasbourg2019
3 Danish Championship 2019
4 Cup of Samara Region 21-2019
5 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage V Teams 21-2019
6 Team Championship of Moscow Region 21-2019
7 Croatian Open 2019
8 Open de Lisboa 2019
9 Championship of SanktPeterburg 21-2019
10 1st Mudanya Rotary Tournament 21-2019
11 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage V 21-2019
12 Hikaru Cup 21-2019
13 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 3 Zero 21-2019
14 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 3 Masters 21-2019
15 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 3 Beginners 21-2019
16 Turkish Youth Championship 21-2019
17 Open Childrens Tournament 21-2019
18 48th Amsterdam International Go Tournament
19 EGC2019 - 20 July to 4 August 2019, Brussels
20 32 Dresdner GoTurnier 2019
21 2nd School Go League Vrbani 20-2019
22 Sueddeutsche SchuelerGoMeisterschaft 20-2019
23 Nottingham Kyu 20-2019
24 Cup SiberiaHokkaido 20-2019
25 Championship of NWFD 20-2019
26 Self Pairing 20-2019
27 14th Hacettepe Tournament Under 18 division 20-2019
28 Rating Tournament 20-2019
29 42 Warsaw Go Tournament 20-2019
30 14th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2019
31 Gladiatore 2019
32 Istanbul City Tournament 201905a
33 Championship of UFD 20-2019
34 Championship of Magadan under 9 20-2019
35 Open Tournament Reisei 20-2019
36 Team Championship of NWFD 19-2019
37 Championship of SFD 19-2019
38 Majowy Turniej Go we Wroclawiu 2019
39 Hessenmeisterschaft Vorrunde 19-2019
40 Barlow 19-2019
41 Candidates 19-2019
42 May Tournament 19-2019
43 Rapid 42 19-2019
44 Championship of Ekaterinburg 19-2019
45 Swiss Championship 2019
46 1st Eugen Kumi269i263 School Go Championship 19-2019
47 European Youth Go Championship Under 20 19-2019
48 European Youth Go Championship Under 16 19-2019
49 European Youth Go Championship Under12 18-2019
50 Labour Day Tournament 18-2019
51 Training Cump 18-2019
52 Berlin city tournament 18-2019
53 First match in a best of five series for the Istanbul Handicap Go Champion Title ends
54 First match in a best of five series for the Istanbul Go Champion Title ends
55 47th Paris tournament 18-2019
56 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 7
57 Yike Cup and 5th European Go Grand Slam Tournament 18-2019
58 Grand Nord League championship 18-2019
59 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 2 Zero 18-2019
60 Apeldoorn 2019
61 Petrograd District Kronverk Cup 18-2019
62 Istanbul City Tournament 201904b
63 FFG tournament round 2 18-2019
64 Ankara City Tournament 201903
65 Istanbul City Tournament 201904a
66 I Egyker kupa 18-2019
67 XXII Torneo Go de Sevilla 18-2019
68 Vilniaus taure 2019
69 Leader Go 18-2019
70 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 16 17-2019
71 Cup of Tula Region 17-2019
72 Championship of Karelia under 20 17-2019
73 Championship of Karelia under 16 17-2019
74 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 2 Masters 17-2019
75 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 2 Beginners 17-2019
76 Cup of Cheljabinsk VIII Stage 17-2019
77 Championship of Karelia under 12 17-2019
78 Championship of Karelia under 9 17-2019
79 Open Cup of Kaluga Region 17-2019
80 Spring Sun 17-2019
81 Grand Prix 4th Stage Beginners League Teams 17-2019
82 Grand Prix 4th Stage 17-2019
83 Grand Prix 4th Stage Senior League Teams 17-2019
84 Championship of SFD 17-2019
85 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 16 17-2019
86 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 12 17-2019
87 Soshun Stage 1 17-2019
88 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2019
89 Nordic Championship 2019
90 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12 17-2019
91 Grand Prix of Tula Region among Girls under 18 17-2019
92 Grand Prix of Tula Region among Boys under 18 17-2019
93 Ukrainian Championship 2019 Quarterfinal
94 OsterGoTreffen Karlsruhe 2019
95 Haru Stage 1 17-2019
96 6th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2019
97 SpringGO in Caracal 17-2019
98 12th Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2019
99 Open EPFL 16-2019
100 LVMBST 2019 Gruppe A
101 Spis tournament 16-2019
102 Grand Prix 3rd Stage Senior League Teams 16-2019
103 Baltik Cup 16-2019
104 2nd Spring Go Tournament 16-2019
105 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 16-2019
106 Far East Cup Group B 16-2019
107 Cup of Consul General of Japan 16-2019
108 Cup of Consul General of Japan Beginners 16-2019
109 LVMBST 2019 Gruppe B
110 Far East Cup Group A 16-2019
111 Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2019
112 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2019
113 Championship of Tver Region 16-2019
114 Torneo Pisa 2019
115 Leader Go 16-2019
116 Plzen 2019
117 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 8 16-2019
118 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 7 16-2019
119 7th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 16-2019
120 Central Go School Beginners Group 3 16-2019
121 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 6 16-2019
122 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 5 16-2019
123 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 4 16-2019
124 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 3 16-2019
125 Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa C 15-2019
126 Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa B 15-2019
127 Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa A 15-2019
128 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 6
129 Inseongs Spring Camp 2019
130 Linz_2019
131 British Open 15-2019
132 Open Cup of Tatarstan 3rd Stage 15-2019
133 Hilversum Denkt Hilversum Mind Sports Day Go Tournament 2019
134 Open Cup of Moscow 15-2019
135 Messeturnier Hannover 2019
136 9th Bursa Tournament 15-2019
137 Grand Prix 3rd Stage Teams 15-2019
138 Grand Prix 3rd Stage 15-2019
139 Leader Go 15-2019
140 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2019
141 Izmir City Tournament 201903
142 Spring Go Tournament 2019
143 48th Folka go tournament 15-2019
144 Hilversum Practice Tournament Hilversum Denkt 2019
145 Team School Tournament 14-2019
146 Championship of Perm 14-2019
147 Go Festival 14-2019
148 Open Championship of Kazan 14-2019
149 Championship of UFD Under 16 14-2019
150 Championship of Far East FD 14-2019
151 Team Championship of SanktPeterburg 14-2019
152 Championship of Far East FD Under 20 14-2019
153 Championship of Far East FD Under 16 14-2019
154 Championship of Far East FD Under 12 14-2019
155 Championship of Far East FD Under 9 14-2019
156 III Open Cup of School 1311 14-2019
157 Training Match 14-2019
158 Leader Go Senior Group 14-2019
159 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201819 VII Stage 14-2019
160 Title Moku Preliminary 2 14-2019
161 Championship of CFD 14-2019
162 Leader Go 14-2019
163 NIS OPEN 2019
164 X Torneo Yama no Kaze 2019
165 8th Ivos Pavliks Memorial 14-2019
166 Turniej Kwietniowy 14-2019
167 Minsk Championship 2019
168 Youth championship of Rivne under 12 2019
169 Youth championship of Rivne under 16 2019
170 Youth championship of Rivne under 20 2019
171 Harpenden 13-2019
172 2nd School Go League Jastrebarsko 13-2019
173 Ukrainian Team Championship 2019
174 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 5
175 Ankara City Tournament 201902
176 Erlanger GoTurnier 2019
177 9 Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 13-2019
178 13th Rabbity Six Handicap Group B 13-2019
179 13th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 13-2019
180 Irish Open 2019
181 Turkish Childrens Championship 13-2019
182 La Carboneria Spring 13-2019
183 Izmir City Tournament 201902
184 Stanislas Go 13-2019
185 Campionato Regionale EmiliaRomagna 20182019 2a Tappa Novellara RE
186 Team Championship of PFO Under 16 12-2019
187 Kibong Cup 1st Round 12-2019
188 Team Championship of PFO Under 12 12-2019
189 Team Championship of PFO Under 9 12-2019
190 Championship of Novosibirsk Region Semifinal 12-2019
191 Grand Prix 2nd Stage Teams 12-2019
192 Grand Prix 2nd Stage 12-2019
193 Leader Go 12-2019
194 4th Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2019
195 Wiosenny Turniej Go we Wroclawiu 2019
196 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 3 12-2019
197 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 4 12-2019
198 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 5 12-2019
199 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 6 12-2019
200 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 7 12-2019
201 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 8 12-2019
202 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 9 12-2019
203 Bratislava Kedros Cup 12-2019
204 46e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2019
205 8th ITU Team Go Tournament 12-2019
206 Grand Slam Qualification 2019
207 Leader Go 11-2019
208 Izmir City Tournament 201901
209 Torneo Pescara 2019
210 Cupa Petre Ghelmez C 11-2019
211 Cupa Petre Ghelmez B 11-2019
212 Cupa Petre Ghelmez A 11-2019
213 Polimetal Rapid 11-2019
214 Leader Go 1945 11-2019
215 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 11-2019
216 2nd Velikij Open 11-2019
217 Central Go School Beginners Group 1 11-2019
218 European Grand Prix CBonus Points Tournament 2019 Jena
219 Register now for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2019 !
220 Poznan Casual 11-2019
221 6th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 11-2019
222 Trigantius 11-2019
223 Istanbul City Go Tournament 201903a
224 10-2019
225 Hungarian Schoolkid championship Budapest Semifinal 10-2019
226 Open Cup of Tatarstan 2nd Stage 10-2019
227 Tournament to March 8 10-2019
228 Lille club championship 10-2019
229 West Paris championship 10-2019
230 Metz club championship 10-2019
231 Hungarian Youth Championship 10-2019
232 Hamburger Mausefalle 2019
233 Trondheim Open 2019
234 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U20 category
235 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U16 category
236 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U12 category
237 47th Folka go tournament 09-2019
238 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 09-2019
239 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Budapest Final 09-2019
240 Leader Go 09-2019
241 Grand Prix 1st Stage Teams 09-2019
242 Grand Prix 1st Stage 09-2019
243 Haags Rapidtoernooi 2019
244 Rating Tournament 09-2019
245 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2019
246 Leader Senior Group 09-2019
247 Championship of Petrograd District 09-2019
248 Cup of Cheljabinsk VI Stage 09-2019
249 2018 Istanbul Handicap Go Championship Preliminary 09-2019
250 Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod 09-2019
251 7th Smyrna Tournament 09-2019
252 XV Tournament in Blansko 2019
253 Rapid 41 09-2019
254 Team Championship of Udmurtia 09-2019
255 Berliner Winterturnier 2019
256 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
257 40 Bonner GoTurnier 09-2019
258 2018 Istanbul Go Championship Preliminary 08-2019
259 2nd School Go League Karlovac 08-2019
260 Final Holiday Tournament of the Club Ninth Dan 08-2019
261 Championship of Magadan Region under 16 08-2019
262 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Masters 08-2019
263 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Beginners 08-2019
264 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Main 08-2019
265 Grand Prix among Children Stage I Beginners 08-2019
266 Grand Prix among Children Stage I 08-2019
267 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage IV Teams 08-2019
268 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 08-2019
269 Championship of Kazan among Girls under 20 08-2019
270 Championship of Kazan among Boys under 20 08-2019
271 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage IV 08-2019
272 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 9 08-2019
273 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 8 08-2019
274 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 7 08-2019
275 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 6 08-2019
276 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 5 08-2019
277 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 4 08-2019
278 Leader Go 1945 08-2019
279 Goettinger SanRenSei Gruppe B 08-2019
280 Goettinger SanRenSei Gruppe A 08-2019
281 5th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 08-2019
282 Istanbul City Tournament 201902b
283 37 Go Seigen Barcelona Go Tournament 08-2019
284 FORAS 2019
285 Sretenjski turnir 2019
286 VaDo Cup second edition 2019
287 Istanbul City Tournament 201902a
288 Campionatul National Feminin 2019
289 Campeonato de Go JuegacesMusiChess 07-2019
290 Championships for Seniors OPEN SlOVAKIA 07-2019
291 3rd Dan Cucu Memorial 07-2019
292 SEYGO Tour Stage 1 Beginners 07-2019
293 SEYGO Tour Stage 1 07-2019
294 Darmstaedter Winterturnier 07-2019
295 VaDo Cup 2019 FINAL round 6
296 VaDo Cup 2019 round 5
297 Landesmeisterschaft MecklenburgVorpommern 06-2019
298 Toulouse Continuous Tournament Round 1 06-2019
299 Arras Club Championship 06-2019
300 Graug club championship 06-2019
301 22 Erdinger GoTurnier 06-2019
302 Graug club Championship annex tournament 06-2019
303 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 3
304 VaDo Cup 2019 round 4
305 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 2
306 VaDo Cup 2019 round 3
307 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 1
308 VaDo Cup 2019 round 2
309 VaDo Cup 2019 round 1
310 Romanian Pair Go 2019 board 1 round 5
311 Romanian Pair Go 2019 round 4
312 Winter Go Festival 2019, Vatra Dornei, Romania: the dan promotion award game
313 Ambassadors Cup 2019 Denmark
314 46th Folka go tournament 06-2019
315 CEGO 2019 wildcard qualification for ProQuali
316 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 6 the FINALS
317 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 5
318 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 4
319 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 3
320 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 2
321 Leuven 2019
322 2019 Turkish Womens Go Championship
323 2018 Turkish Go Playoff Tournament 06-2019
324 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour
325 new title
326 fwsvgaefs
327 Cupa 361 Ianuarie 2019
328 Kani62019
329 4th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 05-2019
330 Winter Tournament 05-2019
331 27th Olomouc Tournament 05-2019
332 EGF Grand Prix Finale 05-2019
333 Istanbul City Tournament 04-2019
334 Dutch Woman championship 2019
335 Ankara City Tournament 201901
336 Nederlands kampioenschap 2019 Dutch championship 2019
337 Dutch Championship 2019 won by Geert Groenen 6d
338 Globis Cup 2019 Qualification Tournament
339 DDGT 2019
340 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
341 Torneo di Treviso 2019
342 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2019
343 Maidenhead 04-2019
344 2nd Istanbul Womens Go Championship 03-2019
345 2nd School Go League Zagreb 03-2019
346 WinterGO in Caracal 03-2019
347 Heerlen New year 2019
348 Helsingin mestaruus 2019
349 Zimowy Turniej Warszawski 03-2019
350 Essen 2019
351 Campeonato Espana Femenino 2019
352 WinterSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2019
353 WinterGoTreffen Karlsruhe 2019
354 Jusandan 2019
355 XII Higashikita Tournament 02-2019
356 45th Folka go tournament 02-2019
357 02-2019
358 New Year Tournament 02-2019
359 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 01-2019
360 Istanbul City Tournament 201901a
361 London Open 01-2019
362 Ankara City Tournament 201808 01-2019
363 wintergo 2018 01-2019
364 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 01-2019
365 New Year Tournament 01-2019
366 Cup of Cheljabinsk Stage 4 01-2019
367 Open Championship of Tatarstan 01-2019
368 10th Memorial of Valerij Astashkin 01-2019
369 Childrens Christmas Tournament 01-2019
370 Championship of Magadan Region Final 01-2019
371 Championship of Magadan 01-2019
372 Cup of Tula Region among Children 01-2019
373 Nis 01-2018
374 Istanbul City Tournament 201824
375 25th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2018
376 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 52-2018
377 5th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 52-2018
378 BW Landesmeisterschaft 2018
379 Vanocni Turnaj Liberec 51-2018
380 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2018
381 Czech Ladies Championship 51-2018
382 Juniorsko prvenstvo Srbije 2018
383 EdinburghChristmas 51-2018
384 4th Ural Cup of Polymetal 51-2018
385 Spanish Championship Finals 2018
386 Championship of Kaliningrad Region Under 16 51-2018
387 8th Udine tournament 51-2018
388 NRWMeisterschaft 2018
389 Berliner Nikolausturnier 2018
390 Kiai Rapid 51-2018
391 Yunguseng Dojang Winter Camp 2018
392 25th Croatian Championship title match 51-2018
393 2nd School Go League Velika Gorica 51-2018
394 Lithuanian GO Championship 2018
395 Finnish Championship 2018 Finals
396 Championship of Tula Region 51-2018
397 Championship of SanktPeterburg Under 12 51-2018
398 Qualification Tournament 50-2018
399 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage II Teams 50-2018
400 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 20 Girls 50-2018
401 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 20 Boys 50-2018
402 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 16 50-2018
403 10th Radu Baciu Grand Prix stage 1 50-2018
404 Winter Tournament 50-2018
405 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2018
406 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage II 50-2018
407 Handicap Tournament 50-2018
408 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 9 50-2018
409 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 4 50-2018
410 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 5 50-2018
411 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 6 50-2018
412 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 7 50-2018
413 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 8 50-2018
414 3rd Zagreb Open 50-2018
415 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa Boboci
416 04 Turniej Bydgoski Grand Prix 50-2018
417 Polish Youth Championship 2019 50-2018
418 Open Cup of School 1311 Masters 50-2018
419 Open Cup of School 1311 Beginners 50-2018
420 Team Championship of Moscow Group 2 50-2018
421 3rd METU Newcomer Tournament 50-2018
422 Team Championship of Moscow 50-2018
423 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 9 50-2018
424 Campionato Regionale EmiliaRomagna 20182019 1a Tappa Bologna
425 36 Braunschweiger NikoTurnier 50-2018
426 Winter GO Training 50-2018
427 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2018
428 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2018
429 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa D
430 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa C
431 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa B
432 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa A
433 Istanbul City Tournament 201823
434 22nd Israeli Go Championship 50-2018
435 Turku Championship 2018 Final
436 Perpignan tournament 50-2018
437 Paris meijin B 50-2018
438 Paris Meijin A 50-2018
439 Youth Ladder 50-2018
440 Montpellier championship club phase 4 50-2018
441 Croatian Youth Championship U20 49-2018
442 Croatian Youth Championship U16 49-2018
443 British Youth Championship 49-2018
444 Trofeo Milano 2018 Nona tappa
445 Ankara City Tournament 201807
446 Cup of Kyiv 2018
447 Campionatul National de Echipe finala 2018
448 Go Baron Challenger 49-2018
449 Croatian Youth Championship U12 49-2018
450 Preliminaries of Belgian championship 49-2018
451 Championship of Karelia 48-2018
452 Cup of Permskij Krai 48-2018
453 Championship of Tomsk Region 48-2018
454 Championship of Novgorod Region 48-2018
455 Belarus Championship 48-2018
456 Istanbul City Tournament 201822
457 Campionul de GO Caracal 2018
458 6th ITU Go Tournament 48-2018
459 Northern League 48-2018
460 Open Students Championship of SanktPeterburg 48-2018
461 Coventry 48-2018
462 26th Slovenian Team Championship 48-2018
463 Cup of Cheljabinsk 20182019 III Stage
464 Tournament of Club Leader Senior Group 48-2018
465 PeterPassowKranich 48-2018
466 Hungarian Open Championship 48-2018
467 Championship of PFD under 16 48-2018
468 Championship of PFD under 12 48-2018
469 Championship of PFD under 9 48-2018
470 Tula Region Handicap Tournament 48-2018
471 Russian Championship Final 48-2018
472 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 16 48-2018
473 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 9 48-2018
474 Ukrainian Women Go Championship 2018
475 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 12 48-2018
476 1st Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens Teams 48-2018
477 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Start 48-2018
478 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2018
479 Ukrainian Go Championship final 2018
480 Championship of Magadan under 16 48-2018
481 Dancing Dragon 48-2018
482 Go Festival Masters 48-2018
483 6th ITU Go Tournament Under 18 division 48-2018
484 21st Go to Innovation 48-2018
485 Gothenburg Open 2018
486 44th Folka go tournament 48-2018
487 Eskisehir City Tournament 20181
488 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2018
489 Hamburger Meisterschaft 48-2018
490 Berliner Kranick 2018 (in memory of Peter Passow)
491 Johannes Obenaus 6d succesfully defends his Berlin Champion title
492 39e Brabants Gotoernooi 47-2018
493 Confucius Institute Cyprus Go Championship 2018
494 Talus go tournament 47-2018
495 Serbian Womens Championship 2018
496 City Championship 47-2018
497 Pojedinacno prvenstvo Srbije 2018
498 Challengers side tournament 47-2018
499 Club Tournament under 16 47-2018
500 Challengers 47-2018
501 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 46-2018
502 Steps 46-2018
503 1st Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 46-2018
504 Cupa Dudesteana la GO editia a IIa 2018
505 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2018 editia 2
506 Herkules Cup 46-2018
507 2nd Izmir University of Economics Arate Tournament 46-2018
508 Ukrainian Children Go Tournament U9 46-2018
509 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U12
510 Muenchner Bierseidel 2018
511 2nd School Go League Kutina 46-2018
512 Qualifying Tournament under 16 46-2018
513 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U20
514 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U16
515 Polish Championship Side Tournament 46-2018
516 Austrian Open 2018
517 Finnish Championship 2018 League
518 Polish Championship League 46-2018
519 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 9 46-2018
520 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 8 46-2018
521 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 7 46-2018
522 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 6 46-2018
523 Istanbul City Tournament 201821
524 Team Championship of Tula Region under 16 45-2018
525 Campionatul National de GO 2018 Finala Seniori
526 Trofeo Milano 2018 Ottava tappa
527 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 5 45-2018
528 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 4 45-2018
529 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2018
530 Two Provinces Tournament 45-2018
531 3rd Omsk Handicap Tournament 45-2018
532 12th Shodan Trophy 45-2018
533 Championship of Ural Federal District under 16 45-2018
534 Three Peaks 45-2018
535 Championship of UlanUde 45-2018
536 Ankara City Tournament 201806
537 La Carboneria 45-2018
538 AutumnGO in Caracal 45-2018
539 Brussels Tournament 2018
540 Montpellier club trophy 45-2018
541 Wessex 44-2018
542 Open do Porto 2018
543 HerbstGo Treffen Mannheim 2018
544 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 20 44-2018
545 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 16 44-2018
546 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 12 44-2018
547 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 9 44-2018
548 Odense October 2018
549 Championship of Samara Region 44-2018
550 Autumn Peliken 44-2018
551 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201829 Stage 2
552 3rd Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 43-2018
553 Cup of Kaliningrad 43-2018
554 Istanbul City Tournament 201820
555 41 Belgrade Open 43-2018
556 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 11
557 Kiai Rapid 43-2018
558 Northern 43-2018
559 Darmstadt Meisterschaft 43-2018
560 2018 Izmir Championship final
561 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2018
562 Finnish Championship 2018 Qualification
563 Board Games Festival Deskohrani 2018
564 Zafer College Childrens Tournament 43-2018
565 Announcement: Berliner Kranich 2018
566 The Jena International Go School opens its doors
567 43-2018
568 6 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 43-2018
569 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 43-2018
570 Dango Dortmund 43-2018
571 Berliner Herbstturnier 43-2018
572 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2018
573 Kauno GO taure 2018
574 Finala Cupei Romaniei 2018
575 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2018
576 Open Cupa Romaniei 2018
577 La Carboneria Autumn 42-2018
578 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei 2018
579 Slovenian Championship 2018
580 Central Go School Season 3 Group 8 42-2018
581 Central Go School Season 3 Group 7 42-2018
582 Central Go School Season 3 Group 6 42-2018
583 Central Go School Season 3 Group 5 42-2018
584 Central Go School Season 3 Group 4 42-2018
585 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 42-2018
586 Youth championship of Rivne region under 20 42-2018
587 Youth championship of Rivne region under 16 42-2018
588 Championship of Krasnodar 42-2018
589 Open Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod 42-2018
590 Ukrainian Cup 2018
591 Belarus Study Open 42-2018
592 Cup of Tomsk Region 42-2018
593 Championship of Moscow Region Under 20 42-2018
594 Championship of Moscow Region Under 16 42-2018
595 Championship of Moscow Region Under 12 42-2018
596 Championship of Moscow Region Under 9 42-2018
597 3rd Cvjetno naselje go tournament 42-2018
598 Leidse Go Club Jubileumtoernooi 19682018
599 Campionato Italiano 2018
600 Youth championship of Rivne region under 12 42-2018
601 Turniej Rocznicowy 10 lat Klubu Porfiriona 42-2018
602 10 Bremer Shudan 42-2018
603 Deutsche Meisterschaft Endrunde Bremen 42-2018
604 Oulun Syksy 2018
605 Club Tournament 41-2018
606 Istanbul City Tournament 201819
607 Teachers Day Tournament 41-2018
608 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 10
609 18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 41-2018
610 Trofeo Milano 2018 Settima tappa
611 International Teams 41-2018
612 Deutsche DamenGoMeisterschaft 2018
613 Tip Tap Frankfurt 41-2018
614 Go Open Mikulov 2018
615 6th Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2018
616 Hungyl Cup Beginners Group 41-2018
617 Hungyl Cup 40-2018
618 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2018
619 Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group A
620 Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group B
621 KotiGo 40-2018
622 JapanFest 40-2018
623 Stuttgarter SchnellGoTurnier 40-2018
624 TMH Rapid 40-2018
625 Northern League 40-2018
626 13 Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2018
627 Bochumer Bambus 2018
628 Westeros Open 40-2018
629 Cup of Cheljabinsk 1st Stage 40-2018
630 Cup of Magadan Region Semifinal 40-2018
631 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 40-2018
632 KotiGo Childrens 40-2018
633 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2018
634 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2018
635 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow 4th Stage 40-2018
636 Cup of Magadan Region Quarterfinal 40-2018
637 Cup of Rivne 2018
638 Copenhagen Open 2018
639 43rd Folka go tournament 40-2018
640 Swindon 40-2018
641 Belfast Handicap 2018
642 18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 40-2018
643 September Go Tournament 39-2018
644 2018 Izmir Championship preliminary
645 Sheffield 39-2018
646 Finnish Team Championship 39-2018
647 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2018
648 X Open de Go de Cadiz 39-2018
649 Youth Championship of Tatarstan 39-2018
650 Rapid 34 39-2018
651 4th Israeli Kyu King Tournament QF SF and Finals 39-2018
652 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2018
653 Championship of Russia Semifinal 38-2018
654 Istanbul City Tournament 201818
655 Ukrainian Championship semifinal 2018
656 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 9
657 Cup of Ministry of Economic Development 38-2018
658 Cup of Magadan Region Qualification 38-2018
659 I Bialostocki Turniej GO 38-2018
660 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2018
661 Schweriner GoTurnier 38-2018
662 Wuppertaler Tonshi 38-2018
663 Istanbul City Tournament 201817
664 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 2
665 Cornish Open 37-2018
666 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 1
667 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018
668 37-2018
669 Cup of Vologda Region 37-2018
670 Jaakko Munkki 2018
671 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2018
672 Cup of Moscow 37-2018
673 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 36-2018
674 2nd Cvjetno naselje go turnament 36-2018
675 Arundel 36-2018
676 Trofeo Milano 2018 Sesta tappa
677 Brno Go Open 2018
678 Stockholm Open 2018
679 Memorial of Gleb Kainin 36-2018
680 Hochhaus Herrengasse Cup 35-2018
681 SoImba Cup 2018
682 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2018
683 Lipovljanski susreti 2018
684 Summer Tournament 35-2018
685 Leksand Open Ten Years After 35-2018
686 Berliner Meisterschaft Vorrunde 35-2018
687 Cup of Karelia 35-2018
688 Cup of Perm 35-2018
689 Odense Harvest 2018
690 Istanbul City Tournament 201816
691 Cup of Altaj 34-2018
692 Hilversum Practice Tournament Pinetum Go 2018
693 MSO open 34-2018
694 Championship of RSSU 34-2018
695 Zomergo 2018
696 10th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2018
697 Nostalgija 2018
698 Open Cup of Kazan 34-2018
699 Hikaru la munte 34-2018
700 Cup of Nikolaj Japonskij 34-2018
701 Go Queen 2018
702 Istanbul City Tournament 201815
703 EGC 2018 Youth U16 Tournament
704 EGC 2018 Childrens Tournament
705 4th METU Summer Tournament 32-2018
706 1st Cvjetno naselje go tournament 32-2018
707 Barbacoa 32-2018
708 SommerGoTreffen 2018
709 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 7
710 Pair Go live
711 EGC2018 Group Photo August 3
712 Novouralskie Berega 31-2018
713 2018 Israeli Go Masters Tournament
714 Summer Go School Marathon 2nd week 31-2018
715 Serbian Cup 2018
716 EGC2018 round 2
717 EGC2018 Main tournament round 1
718 42nd Folka go tournament 30-2018
719 Wien 2018 International Go Tournament
720 German Youth Go Camp at the World Youth Goe Championship 2018
721 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 16
722 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 12
723 Summer Go School Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2018
724 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2018
725 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 30-2018
726 Kyiv Summer 2018
727 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 4 30-2018
728 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 3 30-2018
729 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 2 30-2018
730 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 1 30-2018
731 Istanbul City Tournament 201814
732 4th City Day Tournament 29-2018
733 Hungarian Go Camp 29-2018
734 Stuttgarter Turnier 2018
735 Go Camp 2018
736 18th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2018
737 Moyo Open 2018
738 Ile de France Championship 28-2018
739 41 Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2018
740 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 6
741 Deutsche Meisterschaft Vorrunde 2018
742 Continuous Go 28-2018
743 Moletu taure 2018
744 Sun Cup 28-2018
745 Far East Cup of Polymetal Main 28-2018
746 Istanbul City Tournament 201813
747 Zaibas 2018
748 5 Potsdamer Peep 28-2018
749 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Small Cup 27-2018
750 City Day 27-2018
751 Welsh Open 27-2018
752 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 4 27-2018
753 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 3 27-2018
754 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 2 27-2018
755 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 1 27-2018
756 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Start 27-2018
757 VII Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2018
758 Czech Go Championship 2018
759 Rapid 33 27-2018
760 Cup of Russia 27-2018
761 Team Championship of Russia under 12 26-2018
762 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 5
763 2018 Irish championship league
764 Central Go School June 26-2018
765 Torneo Citta di Agordo 2018
766 Utrechts go Toernooi 2018
767 Scottish Open 26-2018
768 Cup UralJapan 26-2018
769 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2018
770 Female Championship of Russia 26-2018
771 Slovak Go Festival 26-2018
772 Summer GO in Caracal 25-2018
773 Kieler Woche Goturnier 25-2018
774 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group C
775 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group B
776 Hello Summer 25-2018
777 Kronverkskij Cup of the VII Open Tournament of GoClub Star 25-2018
778 Durham 25-2018
779 10 Baduk Botschafter Cup 25-2018
780 1 Bremer Basami 25-2018
781 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 25-2018
782 Istanbul City Tournament 201812
783 Lets make the EGC2018 the biggest Go-event ever!!!!
784 Become a sponsor of the EGC2018
785 Zelenkovac 2018
786 6th Eskisehir Tournament 24-2018
787 10th Antwerp tournament 24-2018
788 Paderborner Ponnuki 2018
789 Torneo Bologna 2018
790 1st Shibumi Tournament 24-2018
791 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 4
792 41st Folka go tournament 23-2018
793 Martinicup 23-2018
794 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 4 23-2018
795 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 3 23-2018
796 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 2 23-2018
797 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 1 23-2018
798 Darmstaedter GoTage Hauptturnier 23-2018
799 Levels 23-2018
800 Swiss Championship 2018
801 Open Lisboa 2018
802 Summer Go Tournament 2018
803 Turnir Pravno Poslovne skole 22-2018
804 Veliki Grdjevac Day 2018
805 Championship of SanktPeterburg Final 22-2018
806 Childrens Tournament Closing of the Season 22-2018
807 Challengers 22-2018
808 Holon Go School Tournament Group B 22-2018
809 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe B 22-2018
810 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe A 22-2018
811 NTLO 22-2018
812 1st School Go League Finals 22-2018
813 Manchester Summer 22-2018
814 Championship of Kaluga Region 22-2018
815 Championship of Perm Krai 22-2018
816 Tatras Tournament 22-2018
817 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
818 Go Open Pisek 2018
819 School Leader Go 22-2018
820 La Carboneria 22-2018
821 Istanbul City Tournament 201811
822 Welwyn Garden City 22-2018
823 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2018
824 Holon Go School Tournament Group A 21-2018
825 Cup of Samara Region 21-2018
826 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 Teams 21-2018
827 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201718 Stage IX 21-2018
828 Grand Prix Among Childrens Stage 3 21-2018
829 Deutsche JugendGoMeisterschaft 2018
830 Hikaru Cup 21-2018
831 Championship of SanktPeterburg Preliminary Stage 21-2018
832 Baltik Cup 21-2018
833 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 21-2018
834 Go in Duketown Jeugdtoernooi 21-2018
835 Go in Duketown 21-2018
836 3rd IYTE Tournament 21-2018
837 KidoCup 2018Main
838 KidoCup 2018Top 8
839 Ylakaupungin Yo 2018
840 100th Anniversary of Additional Education of Russia Time of Your Ideas 21-2018
841 Central Go School Season 2 Series 4 Beginners 21-2018
842 Swedish championship 2018
843 MENSA 2018 go turnir
844 Championship of Rivnes region 2018
845 La Carboneria 20-2018
846 Championship of Udmurtija under 16 20-2018
847 Chinese Ambassador Cup 20-2018
848 Victory Day Tournament 20-2018
849 Open Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
850 School Leader Go 20-2018
851 1st Ukrainian Go Congress 20-2018
852 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa D 20-2018
853 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa C 20-2018
854 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa B 20-2018
855 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa A 20-2018
856 Ankara City Tournament 201805
857 Bracknell 20-2018
858 Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
859 Cup of Chinese embassy in Moscow
860 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 20-2018
861 Muenchener codecentric Cup 2018
862 31 Dresdner GoTurnier 2018
863 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 2
864 4th Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2018
865 Gladiatore 2018 Roma
866 Barlow 20-2018
867 Young-Sam Kim 8d ruled the Amsterdam 2018 International with a clean sweep
868 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 19-2018
869 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R7
870 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R6
871 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R5
872 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R4
873 Chempionship of NWFD 19-2018
874 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R3
875 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R2
876 School Leader Go 19-2018
877 Championship of UFD 19-2018
878 Cup SiberiaHokkaido 19-2018
879 Candidates 19-2018
880 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R1
881 XXI Torneo Madrid Korean Ambassadors Cup 19-2018
882 Championship of SFD 19-2018
883 Chempionship of PFD 19-2018
884 1st Cup of Far East Group B 19-2018
885 Grand Prix Stage 5 19-2018
886 Championship of School Fighter of stones 19-2018
887 40th Folka go tournament 18-2018
888 Tartu Spring 2018
889 Championship of South Federal District 18-2018
890 Istanbul City Tournament 201810
891 Ukrainian Championship quarterfinals 18-2018
892 Linzer Go Turnier 2018
893 Chinese Professionals Visit Small Tournament 18-2018
894 Slovak Youth Championship U20 18-2018
895 Slovak Youth Championship U16 18-2018
896 Slovak Youth Championship U12 18-2018
897 Slovak Female Championship 18-2018
898 27th Slovak Championship 18-2018
899 Yike Cup and 4th European Go Grand Slam Tournament 18-2018
900 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
901 9 Chinacup 18-2018
902 Danish Championship 2018
903 XXIV Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2018
904 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 1 18-2018
905 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 4 18-2018
906 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 3 18-2018
907 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 2 18-2018
908 9 China Cup 18-2018
909 Spring Go Tournament 17-2018
910 1st School Go League Jastrebarsko 17-2018
911 Ankara City Tournament 201804
912 VILNIAUS TAURE 2018
913 Messeturnier Hannover 2018
914 Open Cup of School 1311 17-2018
915 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 3 17-2018
916 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 2 17-2018
917 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 1 17-2018
918 Gosente mini handicap 17-2018
919 3 Sueddeutsche SchuelerGoMeisterschaft 17-2018
920 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2018
921 Oulun Kevat 2018
922 Czech KOrean Ambassador Cup 16-2018
923 Istanbul City Tournament 201809
924 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 16-2018
925 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 9 16-2018
926 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 8 16-2018
927 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 7 16-2018
928 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 6 16-2018
929 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 5 16-2018
930 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 4 16-2018
931 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 3 16-2018
932 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 2 16-2018
933 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 1 16-2018
934 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament in 3 weeks
935 Grand Prix Stage 4 16-2018
936 Apeldoorn 2018
937 VI Intercampus Tournament of HSE 16-2018
938 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
939 Campionatul National de Juniori U12 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
940 Campionatul National de Juniori U10 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
941 Campionatul National de Juniori U8 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
942 Championship of Kyiv 16-2018
943 Cup of Consulate General of Japan Beginners 16-2018
944 Cup of Consulate General of Japan 16-2018
945 Championship of Cheljabinsk under 12 16-2018
946 Odense Spring 2018
947 School Leader Go 16-2018
948 Torneo di Bassano 2018
949 5th Cukurova University Tournament 16-2018
950 Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2018
951 Championship of DFO under 20 16-2018
952 Championship of DFO under 16 16-2018
953 Championship of DFO under 12 16-2018
954 Championship of DFO under 9 16-2018
955 Championship of Karelia under 20 16-2018
956 Championship of Karelia under 16 16-2018
957 Championship of Karelia under 12 16-2018
958 Championship of Karelia under 9 16-2018
959 Championship of Far East Federal District 16-2018
960 Championship of Nizhny Novgorod Region 16-2018
961 8. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 16-2018
962 Calificari Campionatul National de Juniori U8 2018
963 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2018
964 Open - Campionatul National de Juniori 2018
965 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2018
966 Romanian Championship U18 2018
967 Romanian Championship U14 2018
968 Romanian Championship U16 2018
969 Grand Prix of Tula Region. Stage 2 15-2018
970 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 16 15-2018
971 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 16 15-2018
972 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 12 15-2018
973 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12 15-2018
974 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 9 15-2018
975 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 9 15-2018
976 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U12 - 2018
977 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U10 - 2018
978 Grand Prix. Stage 3 15-2018
979 School `Leader Go` 15-2018
980 Campionatul National de Tineret 2018
981 British Open 15-2018
982 Bochumer Sprosse 2018
983 XXI Torneo de Go de SEVILLA 15-2018
984 Go Open Plzen 2018
985 39th Folka go tournament 15-2018
986 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/08
987 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2018
988 46th Paris International Tournament 15-2018
989 Rapid 3.2 15-2018
990 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2018
991 SpringGO in Caracal 14-2018
992 Campionatul Judetean de GO Arges , editia I 14-2018
993 Championship of Minsk 2018
994 Torneo di Pescara 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
995 Kondor Sarkany Cup 13-2018
996 5th Odesa Fast Go tournament 13-2018
997 Fruehjahrs-Go-Treffen Karlsruhe 2018
998 7th Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 13-2018
999 1st School Go League - Velika Gorica 13-2018
1000 NIS OPEN 2018
1001 GRAND SLAM QUALIFICATION (GSQ) TOURNAMENT 12-2018
1002 Finals of the Belgian Championship 2018
1003 announcement: Worldwide Iwamoto Awards 2018
1004 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament
1005 Ankara City Tournament 2018/03
1006 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2018
1007 Women Go Championship of Kyiv 12-2018
1008 3rd Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2018
1009 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 12-2018
1010 Polish Youth Championship 2018
1011 45e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 12-2018
1012 45e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2018 MacMahon
1013 Odesa Fast Go tournament 12-2018
1014 Kani 6 2018
1015 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2018
1016 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2018
1017 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2018
1018 Youth championship of Rivne (under 9) 2018
1019 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/07
1020 2. Jenaer Fruehjahrsturnier 11-2018
1021 2018 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1022 Helsinki Open 2018
1023 Grenoble internal tournament - February 2018
1024 NRW-Meisterschaft 2017 11-2018
1025 Trigantius 11-2018
1026 Torneo di Pisa 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
1027 1st Kedros Cup 11-2018
1028 La Carboneria - Spring 11-2018
1029 Spring Go Tournament 11-2018
1030 Vaesteraas Open 2018
1031 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 10-2018
1032 Skye 10-2018
1033 20th Levallois Tournament 10-2018
1034 South Manchester Rapid 10-2018
1035 South Manchester Main 10-2018
1036 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2018
1037 Last chance to register for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2018
1038 12th Rabity Six Handicap 10-2018
1039 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2018
1040 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/06
1041 1st School Go League - Kutina 09-2018
1042 Nottingham Kyu 09-2018
1043 XIV International Tournament in Blansko 2018 (CZ)
1044 Championship of Rivne 2018
1045 La Carboneria 09-2018
1046 La Carboneria 08-2018
1047 38th Folka go tournament 08-2018
1048 XXVII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 08-2018
1049 Girls Championship of Magadan Region under 12 08-2018
1050 Beginners Group of the Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
1051 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
1052 XXXVI Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2018
1053 2nd Veliki Grdjevac Winter Tournament 08-2018
1054 Spring Go camp 2018
1055 Ankara City Tournament 2018/02
1056 LGC grand opening 08-2018
1057 Berliner Winterturnier 08-2018
1058 39. Bonner Go-Turnier 08-2018
1059 Trondheim Open 2018
1060 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/05
1061 10th Carnival Go Tournament 08-2018
1062 Sretenje 2018
1063 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2018
1064 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2018
1065 School `Leader Go` 07-2018
1066 5o Elliniko Tournoua Go Internet (GCG Tournament) 07-2018
1067 Foras 2018
1068 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2018
1069 VaDo Cup 2018
1070 Campionatul National Feminin 2018
1071 Mateusz Surma 1p WINNER of the VADO cup 2018
1072 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 6
1073 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 5
1074 3rd European Professional Go Championship 06-2018
1075 Open Memorial Dan Cucu 06-2018
1076 FRGo Junior - U20 06-2018
1077 FRGo Junior - U16 06-2018
1078 FRGo Junior - U12 06-2018
1079 Beginners Tournament 06-2018
1080 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - QF & SF and Finals 06-2018
1081 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 4
1082 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 3
1083 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 2
1084 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 1
1085 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania FINAL Round 7
1086 Globis Cup Qualification Tournament 06-2018
1087 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 6
1088 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 5
1089 21. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2018
1090 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage V 06-2018
1091 Championshiop of Vologda Region 06-2018
1092 Lariks-2018
1093 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 4
1094 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 3
1095 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 2
1096 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 1
1097 Ambassador`s Cup 2018 Denmark
1098 Cheshire Open 06-2018
1099 Toernooi Leuven 2017 06-2018
1100 XXVI. Go7-Samstagsturnier 05-2018
1101 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/04
1102 37th Folka go tournament 05-2018
1103 Go Winter Camp - Febr 2
1104 3d Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 05-2018
1105 Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 05-2018
1106 2018 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1107 Spanish Championship Finals 2017 05-2018
1108 Winter Tournament 05-2018
1109 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 05-2018
1110 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U20
1111 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U16
1112 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U12
1113 NK Dames 2018 (Dutch Female Championship)
1114 Nederlands kampioenschap 2018 (Dutch championship 2018)
1115 Odense New Year 2018
1116 Campeonato Espana Femenino Go 2018
1117 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 3 04-2018
1118 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 2 04-2018
1119 Open Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 04-2018
1120 Gosente mini handicap 04-2018
1121 Ankara City Tournament 2018/01
1122 6 Torneo di Treviso - 2018
1123 Essen 2018
1124 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2018
1125 1st School Go League - MIOC 04-2018
1126 Maidenhead 04-2018
1127 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/03
1128 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 04-2018
1129 Olomouc Tournament 04-2018
1130 European Grand Prix Finals 04-2018
1131 Torneo della Befana - 13a edizione 04-2018
1132 04-2018
1133 WinterGO in Caracal 04-2018
1134 Go Winter Camp - an international event
1135 Dutch Championship 2018 - first weekend
1136 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Schnell-Go-Turnier
1137 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Hauptturnier
1138 36th Folka go tornament 02-2018
1139 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2018
1140 Jusandan 2018
1141 Winter-Schnell-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
1142 Winter-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
1143 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/02
1144 5th Trieste tournament 02-2018
1145 New Year Tournament 01-2018
1146 London Open 01-2018
1147 wintergo 2017 01-2018
1148 Peter Gaspari memorial, 3. Go tournament on Karst 01-2018
1149 The best Winter Camp ever
1150 31st 01-2018
1151 21st Israeli Go Championship 01-2018
1152 1st Chinese Ambassador Cup 01-2018
1153 Grenoble go School tournament - December 2017 01-2018
1154 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk (newbe final) 52-2017
1155 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk 52-2017
1156 24th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2017
1157 IX Open de Go de Cadiz 52-2017
1158 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2017
1159 METU Newcomer Tournament-2 51-2017
1160 Children and Youth of Kharkiv region 2017
1161 December Go Tournament in KPCY 51-2017
1162 Croatian Championship 2017 title match
1163 EdinburghChristmas 50-2017
1164 4th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 50-2017
1165 Slnovrat 2017
1166 Odense Christmas 2017
1167 Championship of Tula Region 50-2017
1168 YliGo Cup Final 2017
1169 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 50-2017
1170 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad Region 50-2017
1171 Winter Tournament 2017
1172 Go Festival 50-2017
1173 Championship of Tver 50-2017
1174 Polish Championship League 50-2017
1175 9th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 50-2017
1176 Winter Go Tournament 50-2017
1177 Arate Tournament 50-2017
1178 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
1179 Landesmeisterschaft Baden-Wuerttemberg 50-2017
1180 35. Niko-Turnier 50-2017
1181 03. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2017
1182 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2017
1183 Winter Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
1184 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2017
1185 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2017
1186 35th Folka go tornament 50-2017
1187 XXV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 50-2017
1188 11� Trofeo Higashikita - V tappa F.I.G.G. 2017
1189 Winter-Go in Jena 49-2017
1190 Kronverk Cup of Go Club `Zvezda` 49-2017
1191 Santa Claus Cup 49-2017
1192 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa E
1193 Coventry 49-2017
1194 Championship of Karelia 49-2017
1195 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2017
1196 Championship of Tomsk 49-2017
1197 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa D
1198 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa C
1199 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa B
1200 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa A
1201 11. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 49-2017
1202 Team Championship of Moscow. Beginners 49-2017
1203 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage 3
1204 Championship of Magadan Under 16 49-2017
1205 Championship of Kaliningrad Region 49-2017
1206 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2017
1207 Championship of PFD Under 12 49-2017
1208 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2017
1209 Turku Championship 2017
1210 Trofeo Milano 2017 Nona Tappa
1211 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 1 48-2017
1212 Grenoble go School tournament - November 2017
1213 Paris Meijin C 48-2017
1214 Balma tournament 48-2017
1215 Pojedinacno Prvenstvo Srbije 2017
1216 Rhone Alpe round 1 48-2017
1217 Ukrainian Go Championship 2017 - final
1218 Lausanne2017
1219 Championship of Belarus 2017
1220 Open do Porto 2017
1221 Gothenburg Open 2017
1222 IV. Korean Ambassador`s Cup 48-2017
1223 Selection tournament for the 2018 Belgian Championship 48-2017
1224 Cork Go Tournament 2017
1225 Autumn Women Go Cup 48-2017
1226 City Championship 48-2017
1227 20th Go to Innovation 48-2017
1228 Leader of Go, Group 1 47-2017
1229 5th ITU Go Tournament - Under 16 Division 48-2017
1230 38. Berliner Kranich 48-2017
1231 Championship of PFD Under 16 48-2017
1232 Cyprus Go Championship 2017
1233 5th ITU Go Tournament 48-2017
1234 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2017
1235 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 2, League 2 48-2017
1236 Go Baron 47-2017
1237 Berlin Kranich 2017 again won by Yin Xu 6d
1238 Children`s Cup of Tula Region 47-2017
1239 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 16 47-2017
1240 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 9 47-2017
1241 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 12 47-2017
1242 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Finalpartie)
1243 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Vorrunde)
1244 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Begleitturnier)
1245 Republican Team Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
1246 25th Slovenian Team Championship 47-2017
1247 Lviv Go tournament (group B) 47-2017
1248 Lviv Go Tournament (group A) 47-2017
1249 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Girls 47-2017
1250 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Boys 47-2017
1251 Championship of Novosibirsk 47-2017
1252 Republican Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
1253 Russian Championship. Final 47-2017
1254 Dancing Dragon 47-2017
1255 British Youth Championship 47-2017
1256 Rapid 2.4 47-2017
1257 Central Go School. Series 2. Far East Group 47-2017
1258 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 7 47-2017
1259 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 6 47-2017
1260 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 5 47-2017
1261 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 4 47-2017
1262 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 3 47-2017
1263 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 2 47-2017
1264 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 1 47-2017
1265 Hungarian Youth Championship 2017
1266 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 47-2017
1267 Finnish Championship League 2017
1268 Serbian Youth Championship 2017
1269 Cup of Kyiv 2017
1270 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2017
1271 La Carboneria - Autumn 46-2017
1272 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2017
1273 Torneo di Pisa 2017
1274 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Ottava tappa
1275 Dortmunder Go-Turnier 45-2017
1276 XXIV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 45-2017
1277 Gran Prix of Tula Region. 1st stage 45-2017
1278 2nd Leuninbo, rd9 45-2017
1279 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu B 45-2017
1280 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu A 45-2017
1281 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2017 - Editia 1 (copii si juniori pana la 20 ani)
1282 Open .Trio. Giroc GO, 2017
1283 10 Years Anniversary Go7 Tournament 45-2017
1284 Three Peaks 45-2017
1285 All-Ukrainian Youth Go tournament (under 9) 2017
1286 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2017
1287 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2017
1288 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2017
1289 Challengers 45-2017
1290 Helsinki Casual 2017
1291 Hungarian Open 2017
1292 Tip Tap Frankfurt 45-2017
1293 Championship of Ulan-Ude 45-2017
1294 38e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2017
1295 Championship of North-East Federal District Under 12 and Under 16 45-2017
1296 Cup of Kaliningrad 45-2017
1297 Cup of Magadan Region.Final 45-2017
1298 Championship of Samara Region 45-2017
1299 Kutina Open 2017
1300 Handicap Tournament 44-2017
1301 Wessex 44-2017
1302 Fredericia Autumn 2017
1303 Norwegian Championship 2017
1304 MPRB PLAY OFF 2017
1305 2017 Brussels tournament
1306 Youth Team Championship of Tula Region 44-2017
1307 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2017
1308 Cup of Magadan region. Consolation Qualifying Tournament 44-2017
1309 Central Go School. Far East Group 44-2017
1310 Central Go School. Group 7 44-2017
1311 Central Go School. Group 6 44-2017
1312 Central Go School. Group 5 44-2017
1313 Central Go School. Group 4 44-2017
1314 Central Go School. Group 2 44-2017
1315 Central Go School. Group 3 44-2017
1316 Central Go School. Group 1 44-2017
1317 La Carboneria 44-2017
1318 Herbst-Go-Treffen Mannheim 2017
1319 Kauno GO taure 2017
1320 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 3 44-2017
1321 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 4 44-2017
1322 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 2 44-2017
1323 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2017
1324 40th Belgrade Tistos Open 43-2017
1325 Ukrainian Go Cup 2017
1326 Children and Youth Go championship of Odesa region (U16) 43-2017
1327 Tournoi Gene�ve/Veyrier 2017
1328 EGCC 25th Anniversary Tournament 43-2017
1329 Campionato Italiano 2017 - Novate Milanese
1330 Finnish Championship 2017 Qualification Stage II
1331 Gosente Tartu Welcome 43-2017
1332 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
1333 La Carboneria 42-2017
1334 33rd Folka tornament 42-2017
1335 XXIII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 42-2017
1336 Today LIVE TV from the 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
1337 Northern 42-2017
1338 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU ORADEA 2017
1339 5. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2017
1340 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2017
1341 Deskohrani 2017 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
1342 Berliner Herbstturnier 42-2017
1343 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2017
1344 Slovenian Championship 2017
1345 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Settima tappa
1346 announcement: Eugène Lim (Yoo-Young) memorial 21-22 October
1347 Hobby 2017
1348 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 41-2017
1349 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 41-2017
1350 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 9) 41-2017
1351 announcement: 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament 21 & 22 October
1352 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U16) 41-2017
1353 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U12) 41-2017
1354 Championship of Krasnodar 41-2017
1355 Hungyl Cup. Beginners Group 41-2017
1356 Hungyl Cup 41-2017
1357 12. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 41-2017
1358 9. Bremer Shudan 41-2017
1359 Championnat de France amateur 41-2017
1360 Go Open Mikulov 2017
1361 Championship of Tver Region 41-2017
1362 9. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 41-2017
1363 Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2017
1364 Autumn sonata 41-2017
1365 La Carboneria 40-2017
1366 Tournament of Teahouse Dao 40-2017
1367 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 4 40-2017
1368 Andenne Tournament 40-2017
1369 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 40-2017
1370 2nd Leuninbo, rd8 40-2017
1371 Tournament `Start` 40-2017
1372 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2017
1373 Japan Dax tournament of 4 40-2017
1374 Deutsche Go-Einzel-Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2017
1375 32nd Folka tournament 40-2017
1376 Bochumer Bambus 2017
1377 Swindon 40-2017
1378 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2017
1379 BGA Title Match 2017
1380 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2017
1381 Cup of Rivne 2017
1382 17th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2017
1383 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 40-2017
1384 XXII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 39-2017
1385 Copenhagen Open 2017
1386 Handicap Tournament 39-2017
1387 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 39-2017
1388 Sheffield 39-2017
1389 SM1-karsinta 2017
1390 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2017
1391 Russian Championship. Semifinal 39-2017
1392 Autumn Handicap Tournament 39-2017
1393 3. Detmolder Keima 39-2017
1394 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu principal 38-2017
1395 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open B 38-2017
1396 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open A 38-2017
1397 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2017
1398 Karlsruher Eltern-Kinder-Go-Turnier 2017
1399 CMS 170921 38-2017
1400 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Final 38-2017
1401 5th Torneo di Este - 2017
1402 5th Eskisehir Tournament 38-2017
1403 Cup of Jaroslavl 38-2017
1404 Cup of Altaj 38-2017
1405 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 38-2017
1406 Muenchner Bierseidel 2017
1407 Far East Tournament 38-2017
1408 15. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2017
1409 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2017
1410 YliGo Cup 2017
1411 Cornish Open 37-2017
1412 Opening of the Season 37-2017
1413 Moscow Cup 37-2017
1414 Russian Female Championship 37-2017
1415 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2017
1416 Levallois Tournament 37-2017
1417 Gosente mini handicap 37-2017
1418 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei - Bucuresti 37-2017
1419 Delfts Toernooi 2017
1420 5. Herkules Cup Kassel 37-2017
1421 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2017
1422 Freiburger Turnier 36-2017
1423 2nd Leuninbo, rd7 36-2017
1424 Nostalgija 2017
1425 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 36-2017
1426 Memorial of G.V.Kalinin. IV Open Tournament of the Club `Star` 36-2017
1427 Torneo dei Dan FIGG 2017
1428 4. Wuppertaler Tonshi 36-2017
1429 Moravian Open 2017
1430 Karate Matsu Go Championship 2017
1431 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2017
1432 Zomergo 2017
1433 Handicap Cup of Cherepovets 35-2017
1434 Karelia Cup 35-2017
1435 Russian Students Championship 35-2017
1436 Lipovljanski susreti 2017
1437 Mare di Pietre 35-2017
1438 Rapid 2.3 35-2017
1439 Torneo Aste Nagusia 2017
1440 6. Bonner Grill&Go 35-2017
1441 Nagabiku. Siberia 35-2017
1442 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Pinetum Blijdenstein Go 2017
1443 ODESA OPEN 2017
1444 Stockholm Open 2017
1445 Hilversum 4th Ladder Tournament 2017
1446 Walter Schmidt Cup 2017, 14th Ed.
1447 So-Imba Cup 2017
1448 MSO Open 34-2017
1449 9th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2017
1450 Nikorai do Cup 33-2017
1451 Arundel 33-2017
1452 Gosente mini handicap 33-2017
1453 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017 COPII
1454 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017
1455 Summer Time 32-2017
1456 Cupa Hikaru - Moieciu 2017 A
1457 3rd METU Summer Tournament 32-2017
1458 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 32-2017
1459 Children and Youth Championship EGC 2017
1460 Isle Of Man main tournament 32-2017
1461 7 Torneo delle Dolomiti citta di Agordo 31-2017
1462 Nagabiku 31-2017
1463 Novouralskie Berega. Main 30-2017
1464 Baikal Cup. Main Tournament 30-2017
1465 Baikal Cup. Rapid Tournament 30-2017
1466 7th Pandanet Go European Team Championship Finals 30-2017
1467 Caracal-Mioveni Youth GO Exchange - stage 1 30-2017
1468 Go Camp 2017
1469 Belfast 2017
1470 31st Folka tournament 30-2017
1471 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2017
1472 Summer Time 29-2017
1473 Kyiv Summer 2017
1474 1st Israeli Go Clubs League Championship 29-2017
1475 16th Moyo Open 2017
1476 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 29-2017
1477 4. Potsdamer Peep 29-2017
1478 5th Hitit Tournament 29-2017
1479 European Pro Qualification Tournament 2017
1480 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2017
1481 17th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2017
1482 Liga Mlodych Mistrzow 2017
1483 DDGT 2017 - Double Digit Go Toernooi
1484 Stuttgart_2017
1485 1st Barcelona Summer Go Tournament 28-2017
1486 GGT2017
1487 Kylma Kivi 2017
1488 Czech Championship 27-2017
1489 VI Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2017
1490 La Carboneria 27-2017
1491 Rapid 2.2 27-2017
1492 3rd City Day Tournament 27-2017
1493 Koeln/Sankt Augustiner Gemeinschaftsturnier 27-2017
1494 Berliner Sommerturnier 2017
1495 Nagabiku. Siberia 27-2017
1496 Open Constanta 26-2017
1497 Campionatul National de GO 2017- Finala Seniori
1498 GO Rapid CT 2017
1499 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 26-2017
1500 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 26-2017
1501 Welsh Open 26-2017
1502 Utrechts go Toernooi 2017
1503 A Mini Speed Tournament Zelenkovac 2017
1504 Central Go Club Tournament 26-2017
1505 13.th GO Games Festival Zelenkovac 26-2017
1506 Torneo di Bologna 2017 - Memorial Tabellini
1507 Summer Peliken 26-2017
1508 SGF 2017
1509 Tabara de vara Hikaru 2 Mai 26-2017
1510 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 3, League 4 26-2017
1511 Novouralskie berega. 1st Stage 26-2017
1512 Kieler Go-Turnier 26-2017
1513 NRW-Meisterschaft 2016 (nachgeholt) 26-2017
1514 Wien 2017 International Go Tournament
1515 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 25-2017
1516 Cup of Russia 25-2017
1517 3o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO (GCG Tournament) 25-2017
1518 9th Antwerp tournament 2017
1519 Open Lisboa 2017
1520 1st Summer Go Tournament 24-2017
1521 2nd Kutinsko ljeto go tournament 24-2017
1522 4th European Pro Qualification 2017 Round 1-3
1523 Durham 24-2017
1524 MPRB Sibiu Junior 2017
1525 MPRB Sibiu 2017
1526 38th World Amateur Go Championship 24-2017
1527 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Quarta tappa
1528 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/4
1529 Toulouse tournament 24-2017
1530 ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2017 in Kyoto, Osaka and Tokyo’
1531 La Carboneria 23-2017
1532 2nd Leuninbo, rd6 23-2017
1533 3rd Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 23-2017
1534 Go in Duketown 23-2017
1535 Kidocup 2017 Top 8
1536 National Championship Semifinals 23-2017
1537 Cup of President of MOOO. Group B 23-2017
1538 Cup of President of MOOO. Main Tournament 23-2017
1539 Championship of Perm Krai 23-2017
1540 Championship of Cental Federal District 23-2017
1541 Prepare for Go 23-2017
1542 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 23-2017
1543 San Fernando`s Day 22-2017
1544 Scottish Open 22-2017
1545 Challengers 22-2017
1546 XL Warszawski Turniej Go 22-2017
1547 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Endrunde
1548 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2017
1549 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2017
1550 Odense May 2017
1551 Metropilitan GO Cup 2017- U12plus
1552 Metropolitan GO Cup - U10 21-2017
1553 Metropolitan GO Cup - U8 21-2017
1554 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017
1555 2nd IYTE Tournament 21-2017
1556 Now live Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017 round 1
1557 XX Torneo de Madrid 21-2017
1558 Ylakaupungin Yo 2017
1559 Nordic Championship 2017 play-off
1560 Baltic Cup 21-2017
1561 Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 21-2017
1562 Il Gladiatore 2017
1563 Pisek Open 2017
1564 Strasbourg2017
1565 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (final)
1566 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2017
1567 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
1568 Prepare for Go 20-2017
1569 Nagabiku 20-2017
1570 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
1571 Finnish Team Championship Series 2017
1572 Cup of Samara District 20-2017
1573 Tournament of Sports School #9 20-2017
1574 Hikaru Cup for Beginners 20-2017
1575 12th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2017
1576 Croatian Open 2017
1577 3rd Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2017
1578 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2017
1579 Linzer Go Turnier 2017
1580 MPRB BISTRITA 2017 - DUBLU KNOCK OUT
1581 Bracknell 20-2017
1582 Team Tournament of V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
1583 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu Bistrita 2017
1584 Championship of Moscow 20-2017
1585 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2017
1586 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Vorrunde
1587 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad District 20-2017
1588 V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
1589 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 3 20-2017
1590 V. Valek Memorial 20-2017
1591 Deutsche Jugend-Meisterschaft 2017
1592 Galway Go Tournament 2017
1593 Danish Championship 2017
1594 La Carboneria 20-2017
1595 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 20-2017
1596 Antonio`s Academy 19-2017
1597 Championship of Noth-West Federal District 19-2017
1598 30. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2017
1599 Championship of Siberian Federal District 19-2017
1600 Prepare for Go 19-2017
1601 Slovak Female Championship 19-2017
1602 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2017
1603 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2017
1604 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2017
1605 Spartak Cup 19-2017
1606 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group B 19-2017
1607 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group A 19-2017
1608 Club Tournament 19-2017
1609 Pantin Tournament 2017
1610 2nd Leuninbo, rd5 19-2017
1611 OPEN BAILE FELIX 2017
1612 Romanian National Championship U12- Final double Knock-Out 18-2017
1613 Apeldoorn 2017
1614 7. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 19-2017
1615 30th Folka tournament 19-2017
1616 XXIII Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2017
1617 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 - OPEN 18-2017
1618 Open Felix Juniori- under 12 18-2017
1619 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
1620 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
1621 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 18-2017
1622 Campionatul National de Juniori U16 18-2017
1623 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 18-2017
1624 Jaakko Munkki 18-2017
1625 North Europe Senior Open Go Championship 18-2017
1626 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- group B
1627 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- TOP
1628 Barlow 18-2017
1629 Candidates 18-2017
1630 Nagabiku. Siberia 18-2017
1631 2. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 17-2017
1632 Prepare for Go - 4 17-2017
1633 Opening of The Park 17-2017
1634 Japan Council Cup 17-2017
1635 Campionatul National de Juniori U12- calificari 17-2017
1636 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- calificari 17-2017
1637 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- calificari 17-2017
1638 Japan Council Cup. Beginners Group 17-2017
1639 Championship of South Federal District 17-2017
1640 4th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2017
1641 40th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2017
1642 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 16 17-2017
1643 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 16 17-2017
1644 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
1645 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 12 17-2017
1646 Championship of Tatarstan Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
1647 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2017
1648 Sakura Flowering 17-2017
1649 Open Spring Cup 17-2017
1650 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Beginners 17-2017
1651 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Group 1 17-2017
1652 Messeturnier Hannover 2017
1653 Martinicup 17-2017
1654 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2017
1655 XX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2017
1656 29th Folka tournament 17-2017
1657 Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2017
1658 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 1 16-2017
1659 Nordic Championship 2017
1660 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2017
1661 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Hilversum Denkt 2017
1662 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 15-2017
1663 British Open 15-2017
1664 The new Season Yunguseng Dojang is just a week away!
1665 Eskisehir City Tournament 2017/1
1666 GO OPEN PLZEN 2017
1667 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1 Europe
1668 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2017
1669 502nd Velika Gorica weekend tournament 15-2017
1670 Bochumer Sprosse 2017
1671 2nd Leuninbo, rd4 14-2017
1672 Karlsruhe Go Open Spring 2017
1673 8 Torneo a Bassano - Yama no Kaze 2017
1674 2o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 14-2017
1675 La Carboneria 13-2017
1676 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 13-2017
1677 Antwerp 13-2017
1678 Women`s Championship of Ukraine 2017
1679 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2017
1680 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 13-2017
1681 Grand Slam Qualification Tournament 13-2017
1682 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2017
1683 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Under 16 Category 13-2017
1684 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Main Catagory 13-2017
1685 Spring Seville 13-2017
1686 38. Bonner Go-Turnier 13-2017
1687 Bratislavsky Go Turnaj 12-2017
1688 Welwyn Garden City 12-2017
1689 28th Folka tournament 12-2017
1690 45th Nis Open 12-2017
1691 South Manchester 12-2017
1692 Fredericia Spring 2017
1693 44e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2017
1694 1st Spring Go Tournament 11-2017
1695 1. Jenaer Fruehjahrstunier 11-2017
1696 POLYMETAL Rapid Tournament 11-2017
1697 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 11-2017
1698 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2017
1699 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2017
1700 Helsinki Open 2017
1701 11th Rabbity Six Handicap/11. Nyulashatos Hendikep 11-2017
1702 11th Rabbity Six Handicap - Group B 11-2017
1703 2017 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1704 Lipovljani tournament - group B 10-2017
1705 Lipovljani tournament - group A 10-2017
1706 2nd Leuninbo, rd3 10-2017
1707 Polish Championship Qualification 10-2017
1708 Female Cup of Samara Region 10-2017
1709 2017 Irish Confucius Cup
1710 Trofeo Milano 2017 Seconda Tappa
1711 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 3 10-2017
1712 Nikorai do 10-2017
1713 Harburger Mausefalle 2017
1714 Trigantius 10-2017
1715 1st Ellie Cup in Grenoble
1716 2017 New Year Opening Tournament
1717 Fun Kyu Cup 09-2017
1718 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 2 09-2017
1719 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 1 09-2017
1720 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Finals 09-2017
1721 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 09-2017
1722 Kido Cup 09-2017
1723 Nagabiku 09-2017
1724 2nd Open Tournamen of Go Club `Zvezda` 09-2017
1725 4th HSE Go Championship 09-2017
1726 Cup of Consul General of Japan 09-2017
1727 5th Ege Smyrna Tournament 09-2017
1728 Trondheim Open 2017
1729 Vaesteraas Open 2017
1730 XIII International Blansko Go Tournament 09-2017
1731 2017 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1732 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2017
1733 27th Folka tournament 08-2017
1734 XXXV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2017
1735 Haags Toernooi 2017
1736 Hilversum 1st Ladder Tournament 2017
1737 EYGC 2017, Group U16
1738 EYGC 2017, Group U20
1739 EYGC 2017, Group U12
1740 IV Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 08-2017
1741 First Open Handicap Cup of Ulan-Ude 08-2017
1742 27e go toernooi Leuven 2017
1743 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Preliminary Round 08-2017
1744 Chi-min Oh 7d wins 2017 Ellie Cup
1745 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2017
1746 Sretenjski turnir 2017
1747 Open Baduk Tournament 07-2017
1748 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. 1st Stage. Sportsmen 07-2017
1749 Cup Consulate General of the PRC. Beginners Group 07-2017
1750 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2017
1751 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe B
1752 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe A
1753 Ambassador`s Cup 2017 (Denmark)
1754 Kaizen club training Go tournament (February, 2017)
1755 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2017
1756 Open Championship of Rivne 2017
1757 MEMORIALUL VIOREL ARSINOAIA 2017
1758 2. Zagreb open 06-2017
1759 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Prima tappa
1760 La Carboneria 06-2017
1761 2nd Zagreb Open - side event 06-2017
1762 Dan Cucu Memorial 06-2017
1763 FRGo Junior Beginners 2017
1764 2nd Leuninbo, rd2 06-2017
1765 FRGo Junior U16 2017
1766 FRGo Junior U20 2017
1767 FRGo Junior U12 2017
1768 Cheshire Open 06-2017
1769 20. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2017
1770 Open Championship of UrFU 06-2017
1771 Rating Tournament 06-2017
1772 La Carboneria 05-2017
1773 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/2
1774 1o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 05-2017
1775 Team Tournament of III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
1776 Dutch Female Championship 05-2017
1777 Dutch Championship 05-2017
1778 5 Torneo Citta di Treviso 05-2017
1779 Championship of club `Atari` 05-2017
1780 Lariks-17 05-2017
1781 Olomouc 2017
1782 Odense tournament 05-2017
1783 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2017
1784 Winter Tournament 05-2017
1785 Championship of Nighniy Tagil 05-2017
1786 III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
1787 Frank Janssen 6d 2017 Dutch Champion
1788 Krakowski Turniej Go 04-2017
1789 New Year Tournament 04-2017
1790 Essen 2017
1791 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U20
1792 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U16
1793 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U12
1794 Maidenhead 04-2017
1795 National Veteran Championship 04-2017
1796 Championship of Barnaul 03-2017
1797 New Year Handicap Tournament 03-2017
1798 RLP-Meisterschaft 2017
1799 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2017
1800 New Year Cup of Club `Aji` 03-2017
1801 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 03-2017
1802 Polish Youth Championship 03-2017
1803 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1
1804 26th Folka tournament 03-2017
1805 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Gotoernooi 2017
1806 Novouralsk New Year Tournament. 2nd Stage 02-2017
1807 Novouralsk New Year Tournament 02-2017
1808 Trys karaliai 2017
1809 Jusandan 2017
1810 Karlsruhe Go Open Winter 2017
1811 La Carboneria 02-2017
1812 Championship of Russia Under 9 02-2017
1813 Championship of Russia Under 12 02-2017
1814 Championship of Russia Under 16 02-2017
1815 Championship of Russia Under 20 02-2017
1816 Championship of Cherepovec 02-2017
1817 Handicap Tournament of Club `Aji` 02-2017
1818 2nd Leuninbo, rd1 01-2017
1819 London Open 01-2017
1820 Happy New Year and a healthy and good 2017
1821 Concurs juniori GO Braila 2016
1822 Croatian Championship 2016 title match
1823 Tournament of Club `Sea of Tea` 52-2016
1824 New Year Tournament 52-2016
1825 METU Championship preliminary 2017/2 52-2016
1826 Championship of Cheljabinsk 52-2016
1827 Championship of Tatarstan. Main Group 52-2016
1828 Championship of Tatarstan. High Group 52-2016
1829 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/4
1830 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 12 52-2016
1831 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region. 1st Group 51-2016
1832 Open Novouralsk tournament 51-2016
1833 Team Tournament of II Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 51-2016
1834 Memoria of V.A.Astashkin 51-2016
1835 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 51-2016
1836 New season Yunguseng Dojang begins on 2nd, January 2017!
1837 Winter Go Festival. Main 51-2016
1838 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2016
1839 Championship of Magadan Region. Final 51-2016
1840 EdinburghChristmas 51-2016
1841 23rd Alpar Kilinc Memorial 51-2016
1842 Finnish Championship Finals and Play-off 2016
1843 Championship of Magadan Region. Semifinal 51-2016
1844 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2015, League C 50-2016
1845 II Stage of Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University among Schoolchildren 50-2016
1846 Antonio`s Academy 50-2016
1847 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League B
1848 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League A
1849 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 50-2016
1850 Championship of Tula Region 50-2016
1851 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 50-2016
1852 Youth championship - U20 50-2016
1853 Ile de france - Youth tournament - U12 50-2016
1854 French youth championship - South West 50-2016
1855 Antony Continuous Tournament - 3rd round 50-2016
1856 Youth west tournament 50-2016
1857 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 16 50-2016
1858 Team Championship of Samara Region 50-2016
1859 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2016
1860 Winter Tournament 50-2016
1861 XVII Open de Espana de Go 50-2016
1862 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2016
1863 02. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2016
1864 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2016
1865 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/3
1866 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2016
1867 Abakan City Tournament 50-2016
1868 Finnish Championship League 49-2016
1869 Team Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 49-2016
1870 1st Leuninbo, rd10 49-2016
1871 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2016
1872 Rating Tournament `Peliken` 49-2016
1873 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2016
1874 Championship of Karelia 49-2016
1875 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2016
1876 Cork Go Tournament 2016
1877 Udine2016
1878 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2016
1879 34. Niko-Turnier 49-2016
1880 Romanian National Team Championship 49-2016
1881 Go Baron Title Match 49-2016
1882 Gosente mini handicap tournament 48-2016
1883 Trofeo Milano 2016 Nona tappa
1884 Cupa VolGo 2016 - A
1885 Cupa VolGo 2016 - B
1886 Cupa VolGo 2016 - C
1887 Championship of Ukraine - Final 2016
1888 42nd Serbian Championship 48-2016
1889 British Youth Championship 48-2016
1890 XXXVII. Berliner Kranich 48-2016
1891 VIII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 48-2016
1892 Coventry 48-2016
1893 METU Championship preliminary 2017/1 48-2016
1894 Qualifikationsturnier fuer das LIFE Children Go Event 48-2016
1895 Cup of Izhevsk 48-2016
1896 Selection tournament for Belgian Championship 2017 48-2016
1897 4th ITU Go Tournament 48-2016
1898 Turku Championship 2016
1899 Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 48-2016
1900 Gothenburg Open 2016
1901 25th Folka tournament 48-2016
1902 Open Viana do Castelo 2016
1903 Johannes Obenaus 6d new Berlin 2016 Champion
1904 I Open de Canarias 47-2016
1905 Austrian Open 2016
1906 over 115 players at the Berliner Kranich 2016 - LIVE BROADCASTS
1907 Championship of Magadan Region Under 16 47-2016
1908 Championship of Tomsk 47-2016
1909 Championship of Russia. Final 47-2016
1910 Turnament in Sonderburg 47-2016
1911 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/2
1912 19. Go to Innovation 47-2016
1913 Go Baron 2016
1914 City Championship 47-2016
1915 Club `Lider` Tournament 46-2016
1916 Dancing Dragon 46-2016
1917 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2016
1918 Register now for the Kranich 2016
1919 Muenchner Bierseidel 2016
1920 Tournoi de Lausanne 2016
1921 Cup of Kyiv 2016
1922 10. Japanischer Generalkonsul Pokal 46-2016
1923 Il Gladiatore 2016 - XII Edizione
1924 GO Open Opava 2016
1925 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 46-2016
1926 Three Peaks 46-2016
1927 Club Tournament 45-2016
1928 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District Under 16 45-2016
1929 Cup of VSUES 45-2016
1930 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2016
1931 1st Leuninbo, rd9 45-2016
1932 Kauno GO taure 2016
1933 METU Newcomer Tournament-1 45-2016
1934 Rapid 1.3 45-2016
1935 Hungarian Open Championship 45-2016
1936 37e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2016
1937 Helsinki Casual 2016
1938 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2016
1939 Challengers 44-2016
1940 Dortmunder Tagesturnier 44-2016
1941 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 44-2016
1942 2nd City Day Tournament 44-2016
1943 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 8
1944 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2016
1945 Norwegian Championship 2016
1946 31st Brussels Tournament 44-2016
1947 39th Belgrade Open 44-2016
1948 20th Israeli Go Championship 44-2016
1949 Wessex 44-2016
1950 Cordenons2016
1951 Mannheimer Aji 2016
1952 Cup of Japan Ambassador 44-2016
1953 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 44-2016
1954 Antonio`s Academy 44-2016
1955 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2016 (Begleitturnier)
1956 Autumn Handicap Go Marathon 44-2016
1957 Fredericia Autumn 2016
1958 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Girls 43-2016
1959 Cyprus Go Championship 2016
1960 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Boys 43-2016
1961 Veyrier-Geneva Ko Go Club Open 43-2016
1962 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 20 43-2016
1963 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 16 43-2016
1964 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 12 43-2016
1965 Hobby 2016
1966 Championship of Krasnojarsk 43-2016
1967 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2016
1968 Deskohrani 2016 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
1969 Torneo di Pisa 2016
1970 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 43-2016
1971 Championship of Samara Region 43-2016
1972 Championship of Center of Education #1. Boys 43-2016
1973 Championship of Center of Education #1. Girls 43-2016
1974 Autumn Sente 43-2016
1975 Folka tournament 42-2016
1976 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 9 42-2016
1977 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 18 42-2016
1978 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 12 42-2016
1979 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 16 42-2016
1980 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 12 42-2016
1981 Open Championship of Tver 42-2016
1982 X Semana Cultural Japonesa Coria del Rio 42-2016
1983 Ukrainian Go Cup 2016
1984 2. Hallenser Doppel-Zack 42-2016
1985 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2016
1986 Berliner Meisterschaft 2016 (Vorrunde)
1987 City Championship Qualification 41-2016
1988 SM2-karsinta 2016
1989 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 41-2016
1990 Bochumer Bambus 2016
1991 Slovenian Championship 2016
1992 EGF Academy Season 4 Cycle 1 League 1 41-2016
1993 Sheffield 41-2016
1994 Handicap Tournament 41-2016
1995 GO Open Mikulov 2016
1996 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final Side Open 41-2016
1997 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 41-2016
1998 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 41-2016
1999 Trofeo Milano 2016 Settima tappa
2000 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 2016
2001 Serbian Youth Championship 2016
2002 Serbian Youth Championship 2016 U12
2003 16th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2016
2004 11. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2016
2005 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 2 40-2016
2006 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 1 40-2016
2007 1st Leuninbo, rd8 40-2016
2008 Cup `Hangul`. Beginner`s Group 40-2016
2009 Cup `Hangul`. Main 40-2016
2010 2. TipTap Frankfurt, 2016
2011 8. Bremer Shudan 40-2016
2012 Cup of Magadan Region. Main Stage 40-2016
2013 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2016
2014 Torneo di Faenza 40-2016
2015 Nagabiku.RU 40-2016
2016 Stockholm Open 2016
2017 Club Tournament 40-2016
2018 La Carboneria 39-2016
2019 report European Students Go Championship 2016
2020 Czech Championship 39-2016
2021 Copenhagen Open 2016
2022 Stuttgart 2016
2023 Swindon 39-2016
2024 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary A 39-2016
2025 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary B 39-2016
2026 Championship of Krasnodar 39-2016
2027 Moscow Youth Grand Prix. 4th Stage 39-2016
2028 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 39-2016
2029 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 2nd Stage 39-2016
2030 Cup of Rivne 2016
2031 Belfast Open 2016
2032 Romanian Cup Final 39-2016
2033 Berliner Herbstturnier 38-2016
2034 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 1st Stage 38-2016
2035 VIII Open de Go de Cadiz 38-2016
2036 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2016
2037 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2016
2038 14. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2016
2039 2nd Kelemen Zoltan memorial 38-2016
2040 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2016
2041 Zory 38-2016
2042 Championship of Russia. Preliminary Stage 38-2016
2043 Algarve Go Meeting 37-2016
2044 Liga AGOCA - Gijon 37-2016
2045 Cornish Open 37-2016
2046 Russian Open Students Go Championship 37-2016
2047 Cup of Karelia 37-2016
2048 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2016
2049 City Day Tournament 37-2016
2050 City Qualification Tournament 37-2016
2051 Finnish Championship Qualification 2016
2052 Barnaul Autumn Tournament 37-2016
2053 Fun Kyu Cup 37-2016
2054 Delfts Toernooi 2016
2055 Trierer Sommerturnier 2016
2056 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2016
2057 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei- Braila 2016
2058 Northern 36-2016
2059 1st Leuninbo, rd7 36-2016
2060 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSOV 36-2016
2061 18. Paderborner Ponnuki 36-2016
2062 Scottish League 36-2016
2063 Championship of Rostov-na-Donu 36-2016
2064 Torneo di Este 2016
2065 Female Championship of Russia 36-2016
2066 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2016
2067 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2016
2068 Cup of Perm 36-2016
2069 Far East Tournament 36-2016
2070 Sevilla Este weekend 36-2016
2071 Moravian Open 35-2016
2072 Goistyczne Pozegnanie Wakacji 35-2016
2073 Trofeo Milano 2016 Sesta tappa
2074 Galati- handicap club tournament 35-2016
2075 Jaakko Munkki 2016
2076 MSO Open 35-2016
2077 3. Wuppertaler Tonshi 35-2016
2078 Nami Go 35-2016
2079 OHRID OPEN 35-2016
2080 eGoban Cup 2016
2081 11th Izmir Tournament 35-2016
2082 Naisten SM 2016
2083 2016_ASTE_NAGUSIA
2084 Zomergo 2016
2085 Lipovljanski susreti 2016
2086 Odense August 2016
2087 Foreign Baduk Instructors Training Project 2016 in South Korea
2088 Arundel 34-2016
2089 The European Women Go Championship 2016
2090 Tallinn 2016
2091 4. Herkules Cup Kassel 34-2016
2092 Punta Umbria`s summer 34-2016
2093 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group A 34-2016
2094 8th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2016
2095 5th Grill&Go 34-2016
2096 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group B 34-2016
2097 Polish Championship Side Tournament 33-2016
2098 Polish Championship League 33-2016
2099 METU Summer Tournament 33-2016
2100 Scottish League 33-2016
2101 6 Torneo delle Dolomiti - Agordo 2016
2102 Cupa de vara Hikaru 32-2016
2103 Kyiv Summer 2016
2104 Finale Campionato Italiano 2016
2105 Kylma Kivi 2016
2106 Kharkiv Region Championship 2016
2107 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2016
2108 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2016
2109 4th Hitit Tournament 29-2016
2110 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.2 29-2016
2111 Novouralskie Berega. Second Stage 29-2016
2112 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 29-2016
2113 Aligre continuous tournament 29-2016
2114 MOYO OPEN PARDUBICE 2016
2115 Open de Lisboa 2016
2116 2nd City Day Tournament 29-2016
2117 Tampereen Kesae 2016
2118 Moletu taure 2016
2119 Moletai Rapid 2016
2120 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2016
2121 Serbian Cup 2016
2122 XXXIX Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2016
2123 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group D 28-2016
2124 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group C 28-2016
2125 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group B 28-2016
2126 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group A 28-2016
2127 Koelner Turnier 28-2016
2128 Go Camp 2016
2129 Sun Cup. Main 28-2016
2130 Summer Peliken. City of Masters 28-2016
2131 V OPEN DE GO DE BILBAO 28-2016
2132 Sun Cup. Handicap stage 28-2016
2133 La Carboneria 27-2016
2134 42. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 2 27-2016
2135 42. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 1 27-2016
2136 Scottish League 27-2016
2137 GGT2016
2138 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quinta tappa
2139 Korean Ambassadors Cup 27-2016
2140 Romanian Rapid Championship 27-2016
2141 Romanian National Championship 27-2016
2142 Romanian Summer Go Camp Open 26-2016
2143 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B/C 26-2016
2144 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 26-2016
2145 Milton Keynes 26-2016
2146 12th GO Games Festival 26-2016
2147 DEEPMIND IS COMING TO ST. PETERSBURG
2148 Chess grandmasters playing Go
2149 Blonds and brunettes Go match in Russia
2150 Japan Go Congress in Tokyo ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2016’
2151 Utrechts go Toernooi 2016
2152 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2016
2153 Freiburger Turnier 26-2016
2154 Ile de France- League Championship 25-2016
2155 Welsh Open 25-2016
2156 Summer Peliken. High League 25-2016
2157 Club tournament 25-2016
2158 RU, Championship of Central Federal District 25-2016
2159 Irkutsk City Handicap Tournamrent 25-2016
2160 Cup of Tatarstan 25-2016
2161 2. Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 25-2016
2162 37. Kieler Go-Turnier 25-2016
2163 Slovak Go Festival 25-2016
2164 Durham 24-2016
2165 Braila- junior club tournament 2016- beginners
2166 Braila- junior club tournament 2016
2167 37 Campionato Italiano 2016
2168 st. Augustiner Turnier 24-2016
2169 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 24-2016
2170 VII Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 24-2016
2171 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5, Side Open 23-2016
2172 4th Colegiul National Banatean Go Cup 23-2016
2173 Jesenik 2016 / Czech Champonship Qualification
2174 Csiki Cup 2016
2175 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quarta tappa
2176 Scottish Open 22-2016
2177 2016 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
2178 Challengers 22-2016
2179 Odense Summer 2016
2180 Semifinala CN 2016
2181 Wien 2016 - Vienna International Go Tournament 2016
2182 Wagenings go toernooi 22-2016
2183 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2016
2184 Darmstaedter Go Tage 22-2016
2185 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2016
2186 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2016
2187 Ylakaupungin Yo 2016
2188 Jugendmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz 2016
2189 Swiss Go Championship 21-2016
2190 Tartu Spring 2016
2191 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 21-2016
2192 Strasbourg2016
2193 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (final)
2194 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2195 Championship of Kyiv 2016
2196 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2016
2197 Go in Duketown 20-2016
2198 Cup of Samara Region 20-2016
2199 Kidocup 2016 Top 8
2200 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2016
2201 Finnish Team Championship Series 2016
2202 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 20-2016
2203 Championship of Moscow 20-2016
2204 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2016
2205 Kidocup Main 2016
2206 Championship of Perm Krai 20-2016
2207 Lithuanian Youth GO Championship 2016
2208 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 20-2016
2209 Prepare for Go. School #199 20-2016
2210 Prepare for Go. School #1205 20-2016
2211 Prepare for Go. School #19 20-2016
2212 Nagabiku.RU 20-2016
2213 11th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2016
2214 Moletai 2016
2215 Croatia Open 19-2016
2216 Svenska Maesterskapen 19-2016
2217 Team Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
2218 Hikaru Cup. Group B 19-2016
2219 Scottish League 19-2016
2220 1. Internationales Staedtemannschaftsturnier � Chinacup Berlin, Gruppe B 19-2016
2221 Slovak Female Championship 19-2016
2222 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2016
2223 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2016
2224 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2016
2225 25th Slovak Championship 19-2016
2226 V. Valek Memorial 19-2016
2227 La Carboneria 19-2016
2228 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 19-2016
2229 29. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2016
2230 Championship of North-West Federal District 19-2016
2231 Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
2232 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 19-2016
2233 ClubsAE ladder 19-2016
2234 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 -Final Round 6
2235 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 5
2236 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 18-2016
2237 Championship of Solikamsk 18-2016
2238 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 18-2016
2239 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round
2240 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 3
2241 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 2
2242 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 1
2243 live broadcast: Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016
2244 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2016
2245 Candidates 18-2016
2246 Crimea Championship 17-2016
2247 CN Tineret 2016
2248 Club tournament 17-2016
2249 Cup of Japan Council General. Main 17-2016
2250 Danish Championship 2016
2251 Messeturnier Hannover 2016
2252 Oslo Open 2016
2253 Championship of Izhevsk 17-2016
2254 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2016
2255 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 17-2016
2256 Polish Championship Qualification 17-2016
2257 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 17-2016
2258 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group B 17-2016
2259 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group A 17-2016
2260 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2016
2261 CN Tineret 2016- sub 25 ani
2262 Ascona 2016
2263 Romanian Youth Championship- under 14- Final 17-2016
2264 Romanian Youth Championship- under 12- Final 17-2016
2265 Romanian Youth Championship- under 10- Final 17-2016
2266 Martinicup 17-2016
2267 22 Brambilla Memorial 17-2016
2268 Korean Ambassador`s Cup Finnish Qualifier 2016
2269 Welwyn Garden City 17-2016
2270 Korean Ambassador Cup 16-2016
2271 Romanian U18- Final 16-2016
2272 Romanian Youth Championship - U16 Final 16-2016
2273 Romanian Youth Championship - U14 Qualification 16-2016
2274 Romanian Youth Championship - U12 Qualification 16-2016
2275 Romanian Youth Championship - U10 Qualification 16-2016
2276 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 16-2016
2277 METU Championship preliminary 2016/4
2278 Cup of Baltika 16-2016
2279 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 16-2016
2280 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 16-2016
2281 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 16-2016
2282 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 16-2016
2283 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2016
2284 Championship of Karelia Under 20 16-2016
2285 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2016
2286 Prepare for Go. School #199 16-2016
2287 Prepare for Go. School #1205 16-2016
2288 Prepare for Go. School #19 16-2016
2289 Prepare for Go. School #15 16-2016
2290 Cup of Crimean Clubs 16-2016
2291 1. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 16-2016
2292 39th Serbian Teams Championship 16-2016
2293 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2016
2294 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 16-2016
2295 Championship of Tatarstan Under 16 16-2016
2296 Championship of Tatarstan Under 12 16-2016
2297 Championship of South Federal District 16-2016
2298 Prepare for Go 16-2016
2299 Good mood 16-2016
2300 6. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi Go Turnier 16-2016
2301 VI Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 16-2016
2302 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2016
2303 Fredericia Spring 2016
2304 Israeli Insei League season 2 15-2016
2305 Club `Leader` Tournament 15-2016
2306 Linzer Go Turnier 2016
2307 Spring Toutnament 15-2016
2308 Ukrainian Women`s Go Championship 2016
2309 Apeldoorn 2016
2310 XIX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 15-2016
2311 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 14-2016
2312 Bochumer Sprosse 2016
2313 Krakowski Turniej Go 14-2016
2314 Club `Leader` Tournament. Beginners 14-2016
2315 XXIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 14-2016
2316 Championship of Perm 14-2016
2317 Championship of Novouralsk 14-2016
2318 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 14-2016
2319 2nd Grand Slam Qualification 14-2016
2320 British Open 14-2016
2321 GO OPEN PLZEN 2016
2322 1 Tappa Circuito FIGG 2016, Pisa
2323 District Groningen 14-2016
2324 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/1 DY
2325 Trofeo Milano 2016 Terza tappa
2326 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 2nd Stage 13-2016
2327 Club `Leader` Tournament 13-2016
2328 Team Championship of North-East Federal District 13-2016
2329 Champiohship of Petrozavodsk 13-2016
2330 Go Festival 13-2016
2331 IV Memorial of Makeev 13-2016
2332 Spring Handicap Marathon 13-2016
2333 Italian Championship Final 13-2016
2334 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 13-2016
2335 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 13-2016
2336 School #199 Tournament 13-2016
2337 School #1205 Tournament 13-2016
2338 School #15 Tournament 13-2016
2339 School #19 Tournament 13-2016
2340 METU Championship preliminary 2016/3
2341 Nordic Championships 2016
2342 Club Tournament 12-2016
2343 1st Japanese Ambassador`s Cup 12-2016
2344 Kani 6 - Rabbitty Six 2016
2345 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2016
2346 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2016
2347 10th Higashikita tournament 12-2016
2348 Victor Tyschenko`s Memorial 2016
2349 Israeli Insei League 12-2016
2350 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2016
2351 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 12-2016
2352 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 12-2016
2353 10th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 12-2016
2354 43e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2016
2355 Weiqi im Weinkeller 2016
2356 Harburger Mausefalle 12-2016
2357 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2016
2358 OPEN IGC 2016
2359 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.1 12-2016
2360 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2016
2361 Nippon weekend - under 15 12-2016
2362 Nippon weekend - open 12-2016
2363 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 1st Stage 12-2016
2364 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2016
2365 Nikorai do 12-2016
2366 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2016
2367 Finale Campionato Italiano Online 2015 11-2016
2368 Championship of Novosibirsk Region. Semifinal 11-2016
2369 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2016
2370 3. Go tournament Lipovljani 11-2016
2371 Trigantius 11-2016
2372 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2016
2373 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (final)
2374 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2375 2016 Turkish Playoff Tournament
2376 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 1st Group 11-2016
2377 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 2nd Group 11-2016
2378 2016 Irish Confucius Cup
2379 Utrechts club toernooi 2016
2380 7� Yama no Kaze - Bassano del Grappa 10-2016
2381 Skye 10-2016
2382 Dragon Cup 2016
2383 eLMM oraz turniej towarzyszacy 10-2016
2384 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 10-2016
2385 La Carboneria 10-2016
2386 Trofeo Milano 2016 Seconda tappa
2387 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 10-2016
2388 XXXIV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2016
2389 4th Smyrna Tournament 09-2016
2390 XII Blansko Go Tournament 2016
2391 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 09-2016
2392 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 09-2016
2393 Hessische Landesmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 09-2016
2394 Open Championship of Rivne 2016
2395 37. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2016
2396 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2016
2397 Vaesteraas Open 2016
2398 Odense Winter 2016
2399 1st Zagreb Open 08-2016
2400 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 2016
2401 Kido Cup 08-2016
2402 Foras 2016
2403 1� Torneo Circuito ToscanaGO 2016
2404 26e Go toernooi Leuven 2016
2405 V Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 08-2016
2406 La Carboneria 08-2016
2407 Championship of Rivne among women 2016
2408 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2016
2409 Cup Consulate General of the PRC, Beginners Group 07-2016
2410 19. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2016
2411 1st Romanov Busness Services European Professional Go Championship 07-2016
2412 La Carboneria 07-2016
2413 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2016
2414 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2016
2415 Romanian Go Fed Youth Trophy - Side Open 07-2016
2416 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U20 07-2016
2417 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16 07-2016
2418 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 1
2419 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 06-2016
2420 Romanian Women`s Go Championship 06-2016
2421 Russian Championship Under 20 06-2016
2422 Helsinki Open 2016
2423 Cheshire Open 06-2016
2424 Good mood 06-2016
2425 Merhaba Avrupa 2016
2426 Haags Toernooi 2016
2427 Ambassador`s Cup 2016
2428 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (final)
2429 La Carboneeria 06-2016
2430 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2431 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
2432 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
2433 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
2434 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
2435 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
2436 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
2437 Dutch Championship 05-2016
2438 Hana Cup 05-2016
2439 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
2440 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
2441 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
2442 La Carboneria 04-2016
2443 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
2444 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
2445 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
2446 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
2447 Winter Tournament 04-2016
2448 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
2449 Maidenhead 03-2016
2450 Essen 2016
2451 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
2452 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
2453 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
2454 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
2455 Trys karaliai 2016
2456 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
2457 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
2458 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
2459 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
2460 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
2461 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
2462 Jusandan 02-2016
2463 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
2464 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
2465 Polish Championship League 02-2016
2466 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
2467 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
2468 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
2469 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
2470 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
2471 London Open 01-2016
2472 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
2473 Club tournament 01-2016
2474 Restart of EuroGoTV
2475 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
2476 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
2477 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
2478 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
2479 Close to be back online!!
2480 And....will we be back?!!
2481 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
2482 Challengers 22-2015
2483 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
2484 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
2485 Go in Duketown 22-2015
2486 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
2487 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
2488 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
2489 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
2490 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
2491 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
2492 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
2493 Touraine tournament 21-2015
2494 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
2495 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
2496 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
2497 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
2498 Chinese National Team Championship results
2499 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
2500 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
2501 Bracknell 21-2015
2502 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
2503 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
2504 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
2505 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
2506 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
2507 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
2508 Supercon Sevilla 2015
2509 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
2510 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
2511 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
2512 Swedish Championships 2015
2513 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
2514 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
2515 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
2516 La Carboneria 20-2015
2517 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
2518 XVIII Madrid 2015
2519 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
2520 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
2521 Chinese National Team Championship
2522 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
2523 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
2524 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
2525 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
2526 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
2527 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
2528 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
2529 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
2530 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
2531 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
2532 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
2533 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
2534 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
2535 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
2536 GLOBIS Cup and more
2537 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
2538 Apeldoorn 2015
2539 Candidates 19-2015
2540 Danish Championship 2015
2541 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
2542 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
2543 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
2544 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
2545 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
2546 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
2547 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
2548 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
2549 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
2550 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
2551 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
2552 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
2553 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
2554 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
2555 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
2556 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
2557 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
2558 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
2559 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
2560 Moscow Championship 18-2015
2561 Oslo Open 2015
2562 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
2563 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
2564 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
2565 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
2566 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
2567 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
2568 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
2569 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
2570 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
2571 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
2572 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
2573 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
2574 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
2575 Open EPFL 2015
2576 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
2577 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
2578 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
2579 Fredericia Spring 2015
2580 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
2581 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
2582 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
2583 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
2584 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
2585 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
2586 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
2587 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
2588 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
2589 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
2590 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
2591 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
2592 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
2593 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
2594 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
2595 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
2596 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
2597 Club Tournament 16-2015
2598 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
2599 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
2600 Rennes tournament 16-2015
2601 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
2602 GO Open Plzen 2015
2603 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
2604 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
2605 Oulun Kevat 2015
2606 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
2607 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
2608 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
2609 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
2610 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
2611 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
2612 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
2613 Nordic Championship 2015
2614 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
2615 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
2616 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
2617 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
2618 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
2619 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
2620 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
2621 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
2622 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
2623 Championship of Perm 14-2015
2624 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
2625 Go Festival 14-2015
2626 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
2627 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
2628 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
2629 British Open 14-2015
2630 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
2631 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
2632 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
2633 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
2634 3la 13-2015
2635 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
2636 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
2637 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
2638 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
2639 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
2640 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
2641 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
2642 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
2643 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
2644 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
2645 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
2646 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
2647 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
2648 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
2649 Erlangen 2015
2650 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
2651 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
2652 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
2653 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
2654 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
2655 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
2656 Club Tournament 13-2015
2657 GO for Luzern 2015
2658 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
2659 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
2660 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
2661 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
2662 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
2663 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
2664 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
2665 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
2666 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
2667 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
2668 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
2669 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
2670 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
2671 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
2672 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
2673 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
2674 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
2675 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
2676 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
2677 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
2678 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
2679 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
2680 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
2681 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
2682 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
2683 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
2684 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
2685 IGT Pisa 11-2015
2686 Betting on the next move is back!
2687 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
2688 La Carboneria 11-2015
2689 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
2690 Trigantius 11-2015
2691 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
2692 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
2693 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
2694 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
2695 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
2696 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
2697 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
2698 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
2699 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
2700 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
2701 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
2702 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
2703 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
2704 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
2705 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
2706 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
2707 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
2708 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
2709 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
2710 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
2711 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
2712 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
2713 La Carboneria 09-2015
2714 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
2715 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
2716 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
2717 Vaesteraas Open 2015
2718 Kido Cup 09-2015
2719 Club Tournament 09-2015
2720 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
2721 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
2722 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
2723 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
2724 Silesian Cup 08-2015
2725 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
2726 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
2727 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
2728 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
2729 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
2730 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
2731 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
2732 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
2733 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
2734 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
2735 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
2736 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
2737 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
2738 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
2739 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
2740 Antony Tournament 08-2015
2741 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
2742 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
2743 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
2744 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
2745 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
2746 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
2747 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
2748 Club Tournament 07-2015
2749 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
2750 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
2751 EGF Academy
2752 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
2753 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
2754 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
2755 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
2756 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
2757 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
2758 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
2759 Cheshire Open 07-2015
2760 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
2761 NOW LIVE
2762 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
2763 Larix-2015
2764 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
2765 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
2766 Marathon Sente 06-2015
2767 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
2768 13th TIS 06-2015
2769 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
2770 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
2771 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
2772 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
2773 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
2774 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
2775 Odense New Year 2015
2776 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
2777 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
2778 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
2779 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
2780 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
2781 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
2782 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
2783 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
2784 Championship of School #43 05-2015
2785 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
2786 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
2787 Dutch Female Championship 2015
2788 Dutch Championship 05-2015
2789 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
2790 Kharkiv Championship 2015
2791 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
2792 Maidenhead 05-2015
2793 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
2794 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
2795 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
2796 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
2797 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
2798 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
2799 New Improved Search Function
2800 Jusandan 2015
2801 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
2802 Winter Tournament 04-2015
2803 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
2804 Torneo della Befana 2015
2805 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
2806 1st Varna Go Open 2015
2807 Osaka Go Camp 2015
2808 2015 Irish championship league
2809 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
2810 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
2811 Essen 2015
2812 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
2813 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
2814 wintergo_2014 03-2015
2815 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
2816 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
2817 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
2818 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
2819 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
2820 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
2821 London Open 01-2015
2822 Club tournament 01-2015
2823 2015
2824 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
2825 La Carboneria 01-2014
2826 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
2827 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
2828 New Year tournament 01-2014
2829 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
2830 Cup of Tver 01-2014
2831 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
2832 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
2833 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
2834 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
2835 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
2836 2014 Li Min Cup
2837 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
2838 AGOCA League 52-2014
2839 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
2840 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
2841 La Carboneria 52-2014
2842 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
2843 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
2844 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
2845 2014 Hannuka Tournament
2846 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
2847 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
2848 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
2849 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
2850 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
2851 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
2852 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
2853 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
2854 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
2855 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
2856 Polish Championship League 51-2014
2857 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
2858 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
2859 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
2860 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
2861 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
2862 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
2863 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
2864 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
2865 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
2866 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
2867 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
2868 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
2869 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
2870 Czech Female Championship 2014
2871 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
2872 Perpignan Tournament 2014
2873 Italian Championship 2014
2874 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
2875 Paris Meijin A 2014
2876 Paris Meijin B 2014
2877 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
2878 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
2879 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
2880 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
2881 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
2882 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
2883 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
2884 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
2885 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
2886 South London: double kyu 50-2014
2887 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
2888 South London: teachers 50-2014
2889 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
2890 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
2891 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
2892 Odense Christmas 2014
2893 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
2894 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
2895 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
2896 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
2897 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
2898 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
2899 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
2900 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
2901 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
2902 Turkish Go Championship 2014
2903 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
2904 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
2905 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
2906 La Carboneria 48-2014
2907 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
2908 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
2909 Bochumer Bambus 2014
2910 Mangafest 2014
2911 Gothenburg Open 2014
2912 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
2913 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
2914 Turku Championship 48-2014
2915 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
2916 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
2917 Go to Innovation 47-2014
2918 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
2919 UCC Go Tournament 2014
2920 Baltic Cup 47-2014
2921 Club tournament 47-2014
2922 La Carboneria 47-2014
2923 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
2924 Three Peaks 47-2014
2925 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
2926 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
2927 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
2928 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
2929 City Championship 47-2014
2930 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
2931 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
2932 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
2933 Salzburg2014
2934 Kauno taure 2014
2935 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
2936 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
2937 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
2938 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
2939 Letchworth 46-2014
2940 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
2941 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
2942 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
2943 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
2944 Rennes tournament 46-2014
2945 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
2946 17th November Tournament 46-2014
2947 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
2948 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
2949 Cup of NSU 45-2014
2950 Kharkiv Championship 2014
2951 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
2952 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
2953 Fredericia Open 2014
2954 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
2955 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
2956 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
2957 Wessex 44-2014
2958 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
2959 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
2960 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
2961 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
2962 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
2963 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
2964 Brussels 2014
2965 Oulun Syksy 2014
2966 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
2967 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
2968 La Carboneria 44-2014
2969 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
2970 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
2971 Silesian Cup 43-2014
2972 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
2973 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
2974 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
2975 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
2976 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
2977 Open Porto 2014
2978 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
2979 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
2980 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
2981 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
2982 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
2983 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
2984 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
2985 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
2986 Tenuki 2014
2987 Slovenian Championship 2014
2988 Club Tournament 42-2014
2989 BGA Title Match 2014
2990 Ukrainian Cup 2014
2991 Lyon tournament 42-2014
2992 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
2993 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
2994 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
2995 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
2996 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
2997 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
2998 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
2999 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
3000 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
3001 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
3002 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
3003 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
3004 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
3005 European Student Go Championship 2014
3006 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
3007 Helsinki Casual 2014
3008 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
3009 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
3010 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
3011 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
3012 Club Tournament 41-2014
3013 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
3014 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
3015 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
3016 Man v Machine
3017 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
3018 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
3019 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
3020 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
3021 Silesian Cup 40-2014
3022 Swindon 40-2014
3023 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
3024 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
3025 Cup of Rivne 2014
3026 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
3027 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
3028 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
3029 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
3030 Torneo di Pisa 2014
3031 Zurich Tournament 2014
3032 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
3033 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
3034 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
3035 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
3036 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
3037 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
3038 Shropshire 39-2014
3039 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
3040 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
3041 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
3042 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
3043 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
3044 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
3045 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
3046 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
3047 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
3048 Cornish Open 38-2014
3049 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
3050 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
3051 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
3052 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
3053 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
3054 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
3055 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
3056 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
3057 Delfts Toernooi 2014
3058 Northern 37-2014
3059 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
3060 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
3061 City Day 37-2014
3062 Odense Harvest 2014
3063 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
3064 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
3065 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
3066 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
3067 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
3068 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
3069 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
3070 International Go Cup 37-2014
3071 Mangalia open 36-2014
3072 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
3073 EZERAI 2014
3074 Summer Tournament 36-2014
3075 Cup of Perm 36-2014
3076 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
3077 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
3078 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
3079 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
3080 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
3081 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
3082 Belfast 2014
3083 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
3084 MSO Open 35-2014
3085 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
3086 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
3087 Stockholm Open 2014
3088 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
3089 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
3090 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
3091 Vladimir Open 35-2014
3092 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
3093 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
3094 Zomergo_2014
3095 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
3096 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
3097 2014 August Tournament
3098 Rostocker Ishi 2014
3099 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
3100 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
3101 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
3102 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
3103 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
3104 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
3105 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
3106 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
3107 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
3108 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
3109 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
3110 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
3111 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
3112 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
3113 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
3114 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
3115 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
3116 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
3117 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
3118 Torneo di Agordo 2014
3119 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
3120 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
3121 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
3122 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
3123 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
3124 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
3125 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
3126 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
3127 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
3128 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
3129 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
3130 47th City Championship Finals-2014
3131 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
3132 Cup of Russia 30-2014
3133 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
3134 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
3135 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
3136 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
3137 Candidate for the office of EGF president
3138 Part 2
3139 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
3140 Hungarian Go camp 2014
3141 2014 July Tournament
3142 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
3143 Croatian open go championship 2014
3144 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
3145 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
3146 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
3147 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
3148 Odesa Region Championship 2014
3149 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
3150 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
3151 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
3152 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
3153 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
3154 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
3155 CPT2014Amstelveen
3156 European Student Go Tournament 2014
3157 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
3158 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
3159 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
3160 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
3161 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
3162 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
3163 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
3164 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
3165 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
3166 Czech Championship 27-2014
3167 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
3168 IGA Correspondence Championship
3169 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
3170 Milton Keynes 27-2014
3171 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
3172 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
3173 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
3174 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
3175 Club Tournament 26-2014
3176 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
3177 Welsh Open 26-2014
3178 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
3179 EWGC 2014
3180 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
3181 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
3182 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
3183 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
3184 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
3185 Vienna 2014
3186 Durham 25-2014
3187 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
3188 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
3189 Iron Man 2014
3190 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
3191 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
3192 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
3193 Club Tournament 24-2014
3194 Open Lisboa 2014
3195 Go in Duketown 24-2014
3196 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
3197 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
3198 Kidocup 2014-Main
3199 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
3200 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
3201 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
3202 Millenium Cup 24-2014
3203 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
3204 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
3205 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
3206 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
3207 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
3208 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
3209 Swedish Championship 2014
3210 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
3211 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
3212 Club Tournament 23-2014
3213 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
3214 Csiki Cup 23-2014
3215 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
3216 Victory Cup 23-2014
3217 Cup of Samara 22-2014
3218 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
3219 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
3220 Scottish Open 22-2014
3221 Challengers 22-2014
3222 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
3223 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
3224 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
3225 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
3226 Apeldoorn 2014
3227 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
3228 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
3229 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
3230 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
3231 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
3232 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
3233 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
3234 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
3235 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
3236 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
3237 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
3238 La Carboneria 21-2014
3239 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
3240 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
3241 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
3242 British Youth Championship 21-2014
3243 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
3244 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
3245 Freiburg 2014
3246 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
3247 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
3248 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
3249 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
3250 Open IGC 2014
3251 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
3252 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
3253 Danish Championship 2014
3254 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
3255 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
3256 XVII Madrid 2014
3257 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
3258 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
3259 Bracknell 20-2014
3260 Silesian Cup 20-2014
3261 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
3262 Oslo Open 2014
3263 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
3264 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
3265 La Carboneria 19-2014
3266 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
3267 Candidates 19-2014
3268 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
3269 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
3270 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
3271 Go for Luzern 2014
3272 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
3273 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
3274 Metz Tournament 19-2014
3275 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
3276 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
3277 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
3278 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
3279 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
3280 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
3281 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
3282 Club Tournament 18-2014
3283 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
3284 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
3285 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
3286 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
3287 Martinicup 17-2014
3288 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
3289 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
3290 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
3291 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
3292 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
3293 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
3294 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
3295 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
3296 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
3297 Nordic Championship 2014
3298 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
3299 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
3300 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
3301 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
3302 Passover Tournament 16-2014
3303 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
3304 Tournaments coming up
3305 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
3306 Silesian Cup 16-2014
3307 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
3308 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
3309 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
3310 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
3311 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
3312 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
3313 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
3314 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
3315 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
3316 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
3317 Tula Cup 15-2014
3318 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
3319 Championship of Perm 15-2014
3320 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
3321 Antwerpen 2014
3322 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
3323 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
3324 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
3325 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
3326 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
3327 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
3328 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
3329 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
3330 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
3331 La Carboneria 15-2014
3332 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
3333 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
3334 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
3335 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
3336 Finnish Team Championship 2014
3337 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
3338 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
3339 Birmingham 14-2014
3340 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
3341 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
3342 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
3343 Belgian Championship 14-2014
3344 La Carboneria 13-2014
3345 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
3346 Kani6 2014
3347 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
3348 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
3349 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
3350 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
3351 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
3352 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
3353 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
3354 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
3355 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
3356 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
3357 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
3358 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
3359 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
3360 Skye 12-2014
3361 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
3362 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
3363 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
3364 Silesian Cup 12-2014
3365 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
3366 Vasteras Open 2014
3367 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
3368 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
3369 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
3370 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
3371 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
3372 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
3373 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
3374 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
3375 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
3376 Trigantius 11-2014
3377 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
3378 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
3379 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
3380 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
3381 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
3382 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
3383 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
3384 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
3385 Go Festival 10-2014
3386 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
3387 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
3388 British Open 10-2014
3389 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
3390 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
3391 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
3392 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
3393 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
3394 La Carboneria 09-2014
3395 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
3396 10th International Tournament 09-2014
3397 Kido Cup 09-2014
3398 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
3399 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
3400 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
3401 Silesian Cup 09-2014
3402 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
3403 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
3404 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
3405 La Carboneria 08-2014
3406 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
3407 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
3408 2014 Confucius Cup
3409 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
3410 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
3411 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
3412 Silesian Cup 08-2014
3413 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
3414 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
3415 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
3416 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
3417 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
3418 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
3419 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
3420 Haags Toernooi 2014
3421 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
3422 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
3423 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
3424 Cheshire Open 07-2014
3425 12th TIS 07-2014
3426 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
3427 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
3428 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
3429 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
3430 Februar im Go7 06-2014
3431 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
3432 Koziolek 3 06-2014
3433 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
3434 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
3435 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
3436 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
3437 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
3438 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
3439 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
3440 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
3441 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
3442 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
3443 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
3444 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
3445 Odense Winter 05-2014
3446 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
3447 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
3448 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
3449 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
3450 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
3451 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
3452 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
3453 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
3454 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
3455 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
3456 Dutch Championship 05-2014
3457 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
3458 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
3459 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
3460 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
3461 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
3462 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
3463 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
3464 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
3465 Irish Championship League 04-2014
3466 La Carboneria 04-2014
3467 Trys Karaliai 2014
3468 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
3469 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
3470 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
3471 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
3472 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
3473 Essener Go Turnier 2014
3474 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
3475 Winter Tournament 04-2014
3476 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
3477 Maidenhead 04-2014
3478 Championship of School 42 04-2014
3479 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
3480 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
3481 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
3482 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
3483 Torneo Befana 2014
3484 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
3485 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
3486 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
3487 British Open Now Open to All
3488 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
3489 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
3490 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
3491 London Open 01-2014
3492 Takapotku Open 2014
3493 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
3494 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
3495 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
3496 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
3497 wintergo 2013 01-2014
3498 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
3499 Club tournament 01-2014
3500 British Open Not So Open
3501 Udine2013
3502 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
3503 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
3504 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
3505 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
3506 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
3507 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
3508 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
3509 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
3510 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
3511 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
3512 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
3513 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
3514 La Carboneria 52-2013
3515 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
3516 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
3517 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
3518 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
3519 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
3520 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
3521 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
3522 Odense Christmas 2013
3523 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
3524 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
3525 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
3526 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
3527 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
3528 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
3529 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
3530 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
3531 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
3532 UCC Go Tournament 2013
3533 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
3534 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
3535 Polish Championship League 50-2013
3536 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
3537 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
3538 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
3539 2013 South London double kyu
3540 2013 South London mid kyu
3541 2013 South London top kyu
3542 2013 South London teachers tournament
3543 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
3544 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
3545 Torneo di Firenze 2013
3546 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
3547 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
3548 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
3549 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
3550 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
3551 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
3552 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
3553
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
3554 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
3555 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
3556 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
3557 Coventry 49-2013
3558 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
3559 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
3560 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
3561 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
3562 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
3563 BGA Title Match 2013
3564 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
3565 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
3566 Berlin Championship Final 2013
3567 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
3568 week 48 live TV events
3569 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
3570 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
3571 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
3572 La Carboneria 48-2013
3573 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
3574 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
3575 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
3576 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
3577 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
3578 Go to Innovation 2013 report
3579 week 47 2013 live TV events
3580 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
3581 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
3582 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
3583 City Championship 47-2013
3584 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
3585 Three Peaks 47-2013
3586 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
3587 Gladiatore 2013
3588 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
3589 League of Legends
3590 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
3591 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
3592 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
3593 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
3594 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
3595 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
3596 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
3597 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
3598 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
3599 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
3600 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
3601 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
3602 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
3603 Fredericia Open 46-2013
3604 The Finnish Championship League 2013
3605 Study Tournament 46-2013
3606 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
3607 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
3608 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
3609 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
3610 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
3611 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
3612 Perm Halloween 45-2013
3613 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
3614 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
3615 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
3616 European Go Student Championship 2013
3617 Gothenburg Open 2013
3618 Helsinki Casual 2013
3619 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
3620 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
3621 Open Porto 2013
3622 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
3623 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
3624 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
3625 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
3626 La Carboneria 44-2013
3627 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3628 Mannheimer Aji 2013
3629 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
3630 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
3631 Wessex 44-2013
3632 Belfast Open 2013
3633 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
3634 Austrian Open 2013
3635 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
3636 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
3637 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
3638 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
3639 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
3640 Tenuki 2013
3641 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
3642 Slovenian Championship 2013
3643 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
3644 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
3645 Norwegian Championship 2013
3646 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
3647 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
3648 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
3649 Mikulov Open 2013
3650 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
3651 Indis 2013
3652 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
3653 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3654 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
3655 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
3656 East Midlands 2013
3657 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
3658 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
3659 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
3660 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
3661 Ukrainian Cup 2013
3662 Bochumer Bambus 2013
3663 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
3664 Czech Championship 2013
3665 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3666 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3667 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
3668 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
3669 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
3670 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
3671 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
3672 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
3673 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
3674 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
3675 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
3676 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
3677 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
3678 34 Turniej VILO 2013
3679 Oulun Syksy 2013
3680 Board Games Festival 2013
3681 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
3682 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
3683 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
3684 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
3685 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
3686 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
3687 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3688 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
3689 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
3690 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
3691 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
3692 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
3693 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
3694 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
3695 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
3696 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
3697 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
3698 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
3699 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3700 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
3701 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
3702 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
3703 Cup of Perm 2013
3704 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
3705 Shropshire 2013
3706 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
3707 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
3708 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
3709 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
3710 17th Israeli Championship 2013
3711 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
3712 School Tournament- Polus 2013
3713 SM1-karsinta 2013
3714 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
3715 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
3716 Nuorten SM 2013
3717 Championship of South Federal District 2013
3718 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
3719 City Day Tornament 2013
3720 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
3721 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
3722 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
3723 Cornish Open 2013
3724 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
3725 Torneo di Pisa 2013
3726 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
3727 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
3728 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
3729 Russian Female Championship 2013
3730 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
3731 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3732 Delfts Toernooi 2013
3733 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
3734 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
3735 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
3736 Schweriner Turnier 2013
3737 Brno Tournament 2013
3738 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
3739 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
3740 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
3741 Northern 2013
3742 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
3743 Summer Tournament 2013
3744 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
3745 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
3746 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
3747 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
3748 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
3749 MSO Open 2013
3750 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
3751 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
3752 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3753 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
3754 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
3755 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
3756 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
3757 Odense August 2013
3758 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3759 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
3760 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
3761 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
3762 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
3763 Pogo Open 2013
3764 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
3765 World Youth Championship 2013
3766 Vladimir Open 2013
3767 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
3768 Stockholm Open 2013
3769 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
3770 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
3771 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3772 Odesa Golden 2013
3773 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
3774 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
3775 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
3776 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
3777 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
3778 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3779 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
3780 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
3781 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3782 Leksand Open 2013
3783 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
3784 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
3785 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
3786 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
3787 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
3788 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
3789 Samsung Cup 2013
3790 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
3791 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
3792 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
3793 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
3794 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3795 District Groningen 2013
3796 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
3797 Moyo Open 2013
3798 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
3799 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
3800 Russian Team Championship 2013
3801 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
3802 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
3803 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
3804 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
3805 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
3806 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
3807 Summer Go Camp 2013
3808 Milton Keynes 2013
3809 46th City Championship Finals 2013
3810 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
3811 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
3812 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
3813 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
3814 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
3815 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3816 Kieler Turnier 2013
3817 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
3818 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
3819 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3820 Charlie Marlow 2013
3821 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
3822 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
3823 Romanian National Championship 2013
3824 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
3825 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
3826 Mangalia Open 2013
3827 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
3828 Welsh Open 2013
3829 8th Marathon 2013
3830 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
3831 Durham 2013
3832 Slovak Go Festival 2013
3833 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
3834 II Open de Bilbao 2013
3835 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
3836 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
3837 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
3838 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
3839 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
3840 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
3841 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
3842 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
3843 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
3844 Croatian open go championship 2013.
3845 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
3846 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
3847 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
3848 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
3849 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
3850 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
3851 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3852 Galway Go Tournament 2013
3853 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
3854 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
3855 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
3856 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3857 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
3858 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
3859 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
3860 Arundel 2013
3861 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
3862 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
3863 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
3864 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
3865 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
3866 Cup of Rivne 2013
3867 Fredericia Open 2013
3868 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3869 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3870 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
3871 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
3872 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
3873 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
3874 Scottish Open 2013
3875 Challengers 2013
3876 Apeldoorn 2013
3877 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
3878 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
3879 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
3880 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
3881 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
3882 Championship of Perm 2013
3883 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
3884 Kido Cup 2013
3885 Go in Duketown 2013
3886 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
3887 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
3888 Swiss Go Championship 2013
3889 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
3890 Open Lisboa 2013
3891 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
3892 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
3893 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
3894 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
3895 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3896 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3897 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
3898 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
3899 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
3900 Swedish Championship 2013
3901 Teden Mladih 2013
3902 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
3903 Bracknell 2013
3904 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
3905 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
3906 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
3907 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
3908 Amsterdam International 2013
3909 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
3910 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3911 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
3912 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
3913 Young Masters League 2013
3914 Cambridge Barlow 2013
3915 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
3916 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
3917 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
3918 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
3919 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
3920 Go for Luzern 2013
3921 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
3922 Riga Open Go 2013
3923 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
3924 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
3925 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
3926 Interview with InSeong Hwang
3927 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
3928 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
3929 Martinicup 2013
3930 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3931 Torneo citta di Este 2013
3932 Jaakko Munkki 2013
3933 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
3934 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3935 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3936 Danish Championship 2013
3937 Spring tournament 2013
3938 MSU Go Championship-2013
3939 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
3940 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
3941 Birmingham 2013
3942 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
3943 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
3944 Oslo Open 2013
3945 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3946 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
3947 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
3948 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
3949 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
3950 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
3951 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
3952 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
3953 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
3954 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
3955 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
3956 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
3957 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
3958 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
3959 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
3960 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
3961 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
3962 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3963 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
3964 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
3965 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3966 Go Open Plzen 2013
3967 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
3968 British Open 2013
3969 33 Turniej VILO 2013
3970 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
3971 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
3972 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
3973 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3974 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3975 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
3976 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
3977 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
3978 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
3979 Avignon Tournament 2013
3980 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
3981 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
3982 Go Festival 2013
3983 Passover Tournament 2013
3984 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
3985 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
3986 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
3987 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
3988 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3989 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
3990 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
3991 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
3992 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
3993 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
3994 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
3995 Handicap Tournament 2013
3996 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
3997 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
3998 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
3999 Oulun Kevat 2013
4000 rovnodennost 2013
4001 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
4002 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
4003 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
4004 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
4005 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
4006 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
4007 go7ix 2013
4008 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4009 6. Kyu turnir 2013
4010 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
4011 British Youth Championship 2013
4012 Paris tournament 2013
4013 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
4014 Cup of Tula 2013
4015 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
4016 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
4017 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4018 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
4019 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4020 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
4021 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
4022 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
4023 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
4024 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
4025 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
4026 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
4027 Trigantius 2013
4028 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
4029 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
4030 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
4031 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
4032 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4033 Fredericia Spring 2013
4034 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
4035 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
4036 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
4037 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
4038 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
4039 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
4040 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
4041 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
4042 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
4043 2013 Confucius Cup
4044 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
4045 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
4046 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
4047 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
4048 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4049 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
4050 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
4051 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
4052 Oxford Ladder 2013
4053 Blansko Tournament 2013
4054 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
4055 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
4056 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
4057 Welwyn Gardens 2013
4058 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
4059 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4060 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
4061 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
4062 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
4063 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
4064 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
4065 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
4066 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
4067 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
4068 Vasteras Open 2013
4069 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
4070 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
4071 Cassovia Cup 2013
4072 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
4073 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
4074 Polish Youth Championship 2013
4075 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
4076 FORAS 2013
4077 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
4078 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4079 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4080 Tiger beats Miffy
4081 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
4082 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
4083 Cheshire Open 2013
4084 28th Antony Tournament 2013
4085 Winner`s sonata 2013
4086 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
4087 Haags Toernooi 2013
4088 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
4089 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
4090 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4091 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4092 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
4093 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
4094 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
4095 Festival Lariks 2013
4096 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
4097 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
4098 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
4099 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
4100 Odense Winter 2013
4101 Antony Tournament 2013
4102 Orsay Tournament 2013
4103 National Veteran Championship 2013
4104 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
4105 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
4106 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
4107 Dutch Female Championship 2013
4108 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4109 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
4110 Dutch Championship 2013
4111 Maidenhead 2013
4112 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
4113 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
4114 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
4115 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
4116 Winter Tournament 2013
4117 Jusandan 2013
4118 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
4119 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
4120 Wintergo 2012 2013
4121 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
4122 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
4123 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
4124 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
4125 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
4126 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
4127 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
4128 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4129 Trys Karaliai 2013
4130 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
4131 Childish Convention Championship 2013
4132 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
4133 Essen 2013
4134 Decin Tournament 2013
4135 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
4136 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
4137 Torneo della Befana 2013
4138 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4139 La Carboneria 2013
4140 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
4141 London Open 2013
4142 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
4143 2013
4144 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
4145 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
4146 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
4147 SM-finaali 2012
4148 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
4149 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4150 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
4151 GO7 Rapid 2012
4152 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
4153 .Three dragons. 2012
4154 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
4155 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
4156 Gosente winter tournament 2012
4157 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
4158 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
4159 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
4160 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
4161 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
4162 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
4163 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
4164 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
4165 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
4166 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
4167 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
4168 Championship of Karelia 2012
4169 Cup of Perm Region 2012
4170 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
4171 Championship of Kurgan 2012
4172 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
4173 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
4174 Go Baron Title Match 2012
4175 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
4176 EdinburghChristmas 2012
4177 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
4178 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
4179 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
4180 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
4181 Cluj- City Championship 2012
4182 Austrian Female Championship 2012
4183 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
4184 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
4185 David 2012
4186 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4187 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
4188 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
4189 Romanian Cup Final 2012
4190 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
4191 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
4192 Go Baron Finals Match
4193 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
4194 Serbian women Go championship 2012
4195 38th Serbian championship 2012
4196 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
4197 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
4198 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
4199 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
4200 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
4201 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
4202 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4203 Polish Championship League 2012
4204 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4205 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
4206 Coventry 2012
4207 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
4208 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
4209 Go Baron Qualification 2012
4210 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
4211 XXXIII Kranich 2012
4212 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
4213 Russian Championship, Final 2012
4214 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
4215 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
4216 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
4217 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
4218 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
4219 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
4220 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
4221 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
4222 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
4223 UCC Open 2012
4224 Bielsko-Biala 2012
4225 15. Go to Innovation 2012
4226 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
4227 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4228 The Finnish Championship League 2012
4229 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
4230 Three Peaks 2012
4231 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
4232 17th November Tournament 2012
4233 Il Gladiatore 2012
4234 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
4235 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
4236 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
4237 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
4238 On cherche un traducteur.
4239 Autumn Tournament 2012
4240 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4241 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
4242 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
4243 Austrian Open 2012
4244 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
4245 Odense November 2012
4246 Berlin Go Week 2012
4247 Goeteborg Open 2012
4248 Oulun Syksy 2012
4249 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
4250 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
4251 Wessex 2012
4252 32 Turniej VILO 2012
4253 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
4254 Mannheimer Aji 2012
4255 Irish Ladder, October 2012
4256 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4257 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
4258 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
4259 Salzburg 2012
4260 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
4261 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
4262 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
4263 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
4264 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
4265 35. Belgrade Open 2012
4266 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
4267 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4268 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
4269 Palava Tournament 2012
4270 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
4271 XIII Spanish Open 2012
4272 East Midlands 2012
4273 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
4274 Ukrainian Cup 2012
4275 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
4276 LaPedra Octubre 2012
4277 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
4278 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
4279 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
4280 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
4281 Norwegian Championship 2012
4282 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
4283 Czech Female Championship 2012
4284 Czech Go Championship 2012
4285 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4286 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
4287 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
4288 Shodan Trophy 2012
4289 "Crow in a starry sky"
4290 Open Porto 2012
4291 Turniej Kotlany 2012
4292 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
4293 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
4294 Slovenian Championship 2012
4295 Board Games Festival 2012
4296 Bochumer Bambus 2012
4297 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
4298 KAUNO TAURE 2012
4299 ProGO match- sept 2012
4300 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
4301 Israeli Championship 2012
4302 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
4303 4th Cadiz Open 2012
4304 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
4305 Shropshire 2012
4306 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
4307 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
4308 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
4309 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
4310 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
4311 Swindon 2012
4312 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
4313 BGA Title Match 2012
4314 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
4315 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
4316 Fredericia Autumn 2012
4317 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
4318 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
4319 Cornish Open 2012
4320 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
4321 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
4322 Visegrad tour 2012
4323 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
4324 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
4325 Helsinki Casual 2012
4326 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4327 Open Mind Trophy 2012
4328 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
4329 Northern 2012
4330 Campionato italiano 2012
4331 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
4332 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4333 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
4334 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
4335 SM1-karsinta 2012
4336 European Female Championship 2012
4337 European Cup 2012
4338 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
4339 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
4340 Cup of Zauralje 2012
4341 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
4342 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
4343 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
4344 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
4345 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
4346 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
4347 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
4348 Summer Tournament 2012
4349 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
4350 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
4351 Zurich 2012
4352 OGK-AUGUST 2012
4353 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
4354 Irish Ladder, August 2012
4355 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
4356 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
4357 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
4358 Russian Female Championship 2012
4359 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
4360 MSO Open 2012
4361 Russian Women Championship
4362 Interview with Andrew Kay
4363 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
4364 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
4365 French Open Championship 2012
4366 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
4367 Taiwanese Go stars
4368 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
4369 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
4370 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
4371 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
4372 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
4373 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
4374 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
4375 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
4376 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
4377 Trickmove of the year!
4378 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
4379 Lai Yu-Cheng
4380 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
4381 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
4382 WMSG 2012 day 3
4383 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
4384 WMSG 2012 day 2
4385 WMSG 2012 day 1
4386 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
4387 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
4388 Interview with Jan Simara
4389 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4390 Novouralskie Berega 2012
4391 Altay Cup 2012
4392 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
4393 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
4394 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
4395 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
4396 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
4397 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
4398 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
4399 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4400 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
4401 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
4402 TurkuGP 2012
4403 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
4404 15. Serbian Cup 2012
4405 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4406 Moyo Open 2012
4407 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
4408 Oulun Kesa 2012
4409 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
4410 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
4411 Bergen Open 2012
4412 Ambassadors Cup 2012
4413 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
4414 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
4415 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
4416 Youth Go Camp 2012
4417 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
4418 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
4419 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
4420 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
4421 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4422 Russian Team Championship 2012
4423 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
4424 Romanian Summer camp
4425 Russian Championship under 20 2012
4426 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
4427 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
4428 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
4429 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
4430 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
4431 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
4432 Freiburg 2012
4433 Croatian Open Championship 2012
4434 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
4435 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
4436 Milton Keynes 2012
4437 Leksand Open 2012
4438 Welsh Open 2012
4439 Graz 2012
4440 Durham 2012
4441 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
4442 Mlody Korsarz 2012
4443 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
4444 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
4445 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
4446 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4447 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
4448 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
4449 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
4450 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
4451 Takapotku Open 2012
4452 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
4453 Slovak Go Festival 2012
4454 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
4455 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
4456 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
4457 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
4458 Priessnitz Cup 2012
4459 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
4460 Cup of Rivne 2012
4461 Dutch Student Championship 2012
4462 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
4463 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
4464 Open Lx 2012
4465 Hungarian GP 2012
4466 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4467 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
4468 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
4469 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
4470 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
4471 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
4472 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
4473 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
4474 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
4475 Challengers 2012
4476 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
4477 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
4478 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
4479 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
4480 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
4481 Toulouse Tournament 2012
4482 European Pair Go Championship
4483 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
4484 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
4485 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
4486 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
4487 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
4488 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
4489 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4490 Galway Tournament 2012
4491 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
4492 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
4493 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
4494 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
4495 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
4496 Serbian Female Championship 2012
4497 Kidocup 2012
4498 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
4499 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
4500 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
4501 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
4502 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
4503 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
4504 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
4505 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
4506 Swedish Championship 2012
4507 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
4508 Turniej Majowy 2012
4509 Scottish Open 2012
4510 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
4511 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
4512 Bracknell 2012
4513 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
4514 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
4515 Vetruse Cup 2012
4516 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
4517 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
4518 Cambridge Barlow 2012
4519 Youth Week Tournament 2012
4520 21st Slovak Championship 2012
4521 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
4522 San Marino CON 2012
4523 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
4524 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4525 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
4526 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4527 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
4528 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
4529 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
4530 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
4531 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
4532 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
4533 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
4534 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
4535 Tartu Spring 2012
4536 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
4537 Candidates 2012
4538 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4539 Britain seeks new leader
4540 Apeldoorn 2012
4541 Danish Championship 2012
4542 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
4543 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4544 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
4545 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
4546 3. Giessener T19 2012
4547 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
4548 Young Masters League 2012
4549 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
4550 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
4551 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
4552 Oslo Open 2012
4553 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
4554 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
4555 Porfirion Cup 2012
4556 Finnish Team Championship 2012
4557 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
4558 V.Valek memorial 2012
4559 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
4560 British Open 2012
4561 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
4562 Martinicup 2012
4563 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
4564 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4565 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
4566 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4567 Spring Tournament 2012
4568 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
4569 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
4570 New 2012 European Youth Champions
4571 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
4572 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4573 Side Tournament 2012
4574 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
4575 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
4576 Slovenian open 2012
4577 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
4578 European Youth Go Championship 2012
4579 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4580 Passover Tournament 2012
4581 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
4582 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
4583 2012 Canadian Open
4584 Nordic Championship 2012
4585 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
4586 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
4587 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
4588 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
4589 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
4590 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
4591 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4592 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
4593 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
4594 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
4595 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
4596 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
4597 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
4598 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
4599 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4600 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
4601 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
4602 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
4603 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
4604 Go Open Plzen 2012
4605 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
4606 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
4607 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
4608 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
4609 Arundel 2012
4610 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4611 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
4612 Meanwhile in southern Africa
4613 Bistrita spring cup 2012
4614 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
4615 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
4616 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
4617 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
4618 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
4619 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
4620 Welwyn Gardens 2012
4621 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4622 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
4623 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
4624 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
4625 Next tournaments in France
4626 British Youth Championship 2012
4627 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
4628 Skye 2012
4629 Ishi Open 2012
4630 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
4631 Polish Youth Championship 2012
4632 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
4633 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
4634 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
4635 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
4636 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
4637 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
4638 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4639 5. Kyu turnir 2012
4640 European Go Congress 2012 update March
4641 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
4642 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
4643 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
4644 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
4645 CSRB Club tournament 2012
4646 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
4647 Trigantius 2012
4648 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
4649 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
4650 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
4651 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
4652 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
4653 Black Stone 2012
4654 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
4655 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
4656 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
4657 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
4658 2012 Confucius Cup
4659 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
4660 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
4661 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
4662 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
4663 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
4664 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
4665 Kido Cup 2012
4666 Poznan Casual 2012
4667 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
4668 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4669 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4670 Oxford Ladder 2012
4671 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
4672 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
4673 World Student Championship 2012
4674 Blansko Tournament 2012
4675 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
4676 New system of the Insei League on KGS
4677 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
4678 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
4679 Nottingham 2012
4680 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
4681 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
4682 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
4683 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
4684 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
4685 zjAva 2012
4686 Vaesteraas Open 2012
4687 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
4688 Oxford 2012
4689 FORAS 2012
4690 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
4691 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
4692 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
4693 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
4694 Cheshire Open 2012
4695 Cheshire Handicap 2012
4696 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
4697 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
4698 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
4699 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
4700 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
4701 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
4702 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
4703 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
4704 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
4705 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
4706 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
4707 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
4708 EYGC 2012
4709 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
4710 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
4711 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
4712 Winter`s sonata 2012
4713 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
4714 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
4715 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
4716 Dutch Female Championship 2012
4717 Bydgoszcz 2012
4718 Dutch Championship 2012
4719 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
4720 Some news from France
4721 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
4722 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
4723 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
4724 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4725 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
4726 Warszawa 2012
4727 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
4728 2011 British Small Board Championship
4729 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
4730 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
4731 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
4732 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4733 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
4734 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
4735 National Veteran Championship 2012
4736 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
4737 Essen 2012
4738 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
4739 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
4740 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
4741 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
4742 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4743 Russian Championship under 12 2012
4744 Championship of Barnaul 2012
4745 Club Tournament 2012
4746 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
4747 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
4748 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
4749 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
4750 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
4751 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
4752 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
4753 Black Stone 1-2012
4754 Trys Karaliai 2012
4755 La Carboneria 2012
4756 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
4757 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
4758 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
4759 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
4760 London Open 2011
4761 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
4762 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
4763 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
4764 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
4765 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
4766 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
4767 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
4768 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
4769 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
4770 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
4771 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
4772 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
4773 Romanian Female Championship 2011
4774 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
4775 Legends Cadiz 2011
4776 The 2011 Oporto Open
4777 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
4778 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
4779 Romanian Cup Final 2011
4780 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
4781 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
4782 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
4783 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
4784 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
4785 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
4786 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
4787 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
4788 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
4789 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
4790 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
4791 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
4792 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
4793 Arnhem 2011
4794 Irish Ladder, November 2011
4795 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
4796 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
4797 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
4798 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
4799 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
4800 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
4801 17th November Tournament 2011
4802 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
4803 Antony Club 2011
4804 Berliner Kranich 2011
4805 German Go Championship 2011
4806 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
4807 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
4808 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
4809 Championship of Voronezh 2011
4810 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
4811 Denkstation 2011
4812 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
4813 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
4814 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
4815 14. Go to Innovation 2011
4816 La Carboneria 2011
4817 Coventry 2011
4818 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
4819 Go to Innovation 2011
4820 Three Peaks 2011
4821 .Three dragons. 2011
4822 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
4823 32nd Italian Championship 2011
4824 Black Stone 11-2011
4825 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
4826 Hungarian Open 2011
4827 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
4828 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
4829 Team championships round 3
4830 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
4831 Club Tournament 2011
4832 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
4833 Goteborg Open 2011
4834 Styrian Masters 2011
4835 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
4836 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
4837 Finnish Championship League 2011
4838 Berlin Go-week 2011
4839 East Midlands 2011
4840 Bydgoszcz 2011
4841 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
4842 Championship of Tomsk 2011
4843 Russian Championship under 16 2011
4844 Mannheimer Aji 2011
4845 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
4846 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
4847 Brussels tournament 2011
4848 Qualification SENTE games 2011
4849 Wessex 2011
4850 Championship of Karelia 2011
4851 44th City Championship Finals 2011
4852 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
4853 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
4854 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
4855 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
4856 Black Stone 2011
4857 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
4858 Balma Tournament 2011
4859 Oulun Syksy 2011
4860 34. Belgrade Open 2011
4861 Norwegian Championship 2011
4862 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
4863 Palava Tournament 2011
4864 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
4865 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
4866 Championnat de Geneve 2011
4867 Copenhagen Open 2011
4868 European Students Championship 2011
4869 Salzburg 2011
4870 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
4871 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
4872 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
4873 Ukrainian Cup 2011
4874 High Noon 2011
4875 Shodan Tournament 2011
4876 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
4877 Israeli Championship 2011
4878 clubs under attack
4879 Board games festival 2011
4880 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
4881 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
4882 KAUNO TAURE 2011
4883 Go commercial
4884 Slovenian Championship 2011
4885 Bochumer Bambus 2011
4886 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
4887 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
4888 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
4889 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
4890 Poznan Casual 2011
4891 Shrewsbury 2011
4892 Insei League results: September, 2011
4893 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
4894 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
4895 EWGC Side Open 2011
4896 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
4897 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
4898 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
4899 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
4900 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
4901 Autumn Tournament 2011
4902 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
4903 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
4904 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
4905 Linkoeping Open 2011
4906 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
4907 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
4908 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
4909 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
4910 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
4911 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
4912 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
4913 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
4914 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
4915 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
4916 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
4917 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
4918 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
4919 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
4920 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
4921 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
4922 Swindon 2011
4923 Helsinki Casual 2011
4924 Pause
4925 2011 British Go Championship
4926 Cornish Open 2011
4927 Northern 2011
4928 XI Torneo di Pisa
4929 Delfts toernooi 2011
4930 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
4931 7. WIGO-Turnier
4932 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
4933 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
4934 French Open Championship 2011
4935 2nd Iasi Go Cup
4936 Brno 2011
4937 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
4938 SportAccord European Preliminary
4939 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
4940 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
4941 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
4942 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
4943 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
4944 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
4945 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
4946 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
4947 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
4948 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
4949 Buy a nice T-shirt and
4950 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
4951 Single, hot and ........
4952 Best Go-video ever
4953 The power of a 9p
4954 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
4955 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
4956 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
4957 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
4958 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
4959 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
4960 EGC and WYGC 2011
4961 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
4962 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
4963 several recent results 5-2011
4964 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
4965 Vetruse Cup 2011
4966 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
4967 Galway Open 2011
4968 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
4969 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
4970 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
4971 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
4972 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
4973 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
4974 Danish Championship 2011
4975 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
4976 German Championship 2011 qualification
4977 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
4978 Go for Luzern 2011
4979 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
4980 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
4981 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
4982 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
4983 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
4984 Murugandi reviews
4985 update Shusaku Cup 2011
4986 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
4987 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
4988 Shusaku Cup 2011
4989 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
4990 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
4991 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
4992 March Tournaments
4993 Nottingham 2011
4994 Bonn 2011
4995 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
4996 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
4997 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
4998 several recent results
4999 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
5000 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
5001 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
5002 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
5003 Oxford 2011
5004 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
5005 Takapotku Open 2011
5006 Weekend Jan 22-23
5007 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
5008 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
5009 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
5010 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
5011 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
5012 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
5013 Wanted: editors and journalists
5014 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
5015 Berlin Go-week 2010
5016 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
5017 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
5018 Championship Weekend
5019 Shrewsbury
5020 September tournaments - A class
5021 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
5022 Linkoeping Open 2010
5023 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
5024 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
5025 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
5026 Cotsen (USA) 2010
5027 Helsinki Casual 2010
5028 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
5029 Antwerp 2010
5030 Kido Cup 2010
5031 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
5032 British Championship Game 1
5033 10th Pisa Tournament
5034 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
5035 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
5036 Frioul 2010
5037 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
5038 French open championship
5039 Iasi Cup 2010
5040 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
5041 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
5042 Japanese rules...?
5043 The dangers of gambling
5044 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
5045 Tesuji of the week
5046 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
5047 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
5048 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
5049 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
5050 Big Nick
5051 bad moves
5052 Ilya Shikshin rules!
5053 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
5054 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
5055 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
5056 Funniest remark on KGS today
5057 The Finnish system
5058 did you know...?
5059 after round 3
5060 The Monkey Jump
5061 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
5062 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
5063 New faces top Pardubice Open
5064 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
5065 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
5066 Results 18-20 June 2010
5067 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
5068 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
5069 Some other results from last weekend
5070 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
5071 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
5072 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
5073 Electronic Archive
5074 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
5075 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
5076 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
5077 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
5078 Romanian Cup 2010
5079 2010 British Championship
5080 Strasbourg tournament
5081 Swiss Championship 2010
5082 European surprises at WAGC 2010
5083 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
5084 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
5085 Balkan Go Championship 2010
5086 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
5087 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
5088 Why Go
5089 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
5090 French Youth Championships 2010
5091 Strong Players Online Tournament I
5092 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
5093 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
5094 Associazione Goistica Italiana
5095 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
5096 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
5097 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
5098 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
5099 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
5100 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
5101 News from Milan, Italy
5102 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
5103 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
5104 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
5105 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
5106 Artem strongest student
5107 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
5108 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
5109 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
5110 Rada, her record will stand for ever
5111 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
5112 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
5113 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
5114 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
5115 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
5116 Novosibirsk Championship
5117 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
5118 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
5119 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
5120 Luzern Spring for John Walch
5121 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
5122 Facebook: friends from France first
5123 Some Saturday results
5124 Scottish Championship News
5125 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
5126 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
5127 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
5128 Tampere: many already registred
5129 EGD broke new record
5130 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
5131 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
5132 Reports from Russia
5133 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
5134 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
5135 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
5136 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
5137 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
5138 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
5139 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
5140 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
5141 Ali leads KILL-A
5142 Ankara again
5143 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
5144 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
5145 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
5146 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
5147 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
5148 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
5149 Kay wins British Open
5150 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
5151 Let my people go
5152 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
5153 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
5154 Next WMSG in Atlanta
5155 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
5156 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
5157 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
5158 Facebook for feedback
5159 KGS trials new Graphics
5160 Elvina jumped to of B-league
5161 Sensation: discussion on use of database
5162 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
5163 Husrev heads Hacettepe
5164 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
5165 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
5166 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
5167 World Pair-go Championship
5168 Fred filmed WMSG
5169 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
5170 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
5171 Three on top at Keizer Karel
5172 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
5173 Drama in KILL last Sunday
5174 Weekend results from all over Europe
5175 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
5176 11th Go to Innovation
5177 Many messages on Facebook
5178 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
5179 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
5180 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
5181 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
5182 Facebook chasebook
5183 Hebsacker has Hikaru
5184 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
5185 Macfadyen Skye High
5186 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
5187 Clash in C class
5188 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
5189 Terwey tops Castrop
5190 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
5191 Bucuresti 179 school
5192 Jaakko Munki Memorial
5193 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
5194 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
5195 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
5196 Bundesliga back to normal
5197 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
5198 Belgian Championship, part 1
5199 Ondrej Irish Open champ
5200 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
5201 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
5202 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
5203 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
5204 Vit views of vital points
5205 Red roses for favourite friend
5206 Flowers for ladies today
5207 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
5208 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
5209 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
5210 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
5211 Meng Master Student at World Oza
5212 Fredda first in KILL-A
5213 Future Champs of Hungary
5214 Chen chopped Dresden
5215 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
5216 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
5217 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
5218 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
5219 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
5220 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
5221 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
5222 Berlin is one of several new awards
5223 Three won three in Nottingham
5224 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
5225 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
5226 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
5227 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
5228 Record audience expected at KGS
5229 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
5230 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
5231 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
5232 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
5233 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
5234 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
5235 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
5236 Cambridge wins British League
5237 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
5238 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
5239 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
5240 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
5241 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
5242 Quarter of a century at Antony
5243 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
5244 Youngest pro ever is female
5245 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
5246 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
5247 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
5248 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
5249 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
5250 Metta takes Tortellino
5251 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
5252 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
5253 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
5254 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
5255 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
5256 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
5257 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
5258 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
5259 Go behind bars
5260 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
5261 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
5262 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
5263 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
5264 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
5265 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
5266 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
5267 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
5268 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
5269 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
5270 Pal Pandanet Prime
5271 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
5272 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
5273 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
5274 Rengo Song Contest
5275 European Go Congress in Tampere
5276 Favourites take early lead in KILL
5277 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
5278 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
5279 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
5280 Growth of Wintergo
5281 Chinese took over London
5282 Short Summary of Last Week
5283 Caledonian Canal Rengo
5284 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
5285 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
5286 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
5287 Origó increads lead in Hungary
5288 Book review 4: The Final Summit
5289 Book review 3-4: same structure
5290 Book review 3: Kamakura
5291 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
5292 X-mas number puzzle
5293 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
5294 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
5295 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
5296 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
5297 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
5298 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
5299 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
5300 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
5301 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
5302 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
5303 First fifty-plus title in Holland
5304 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
5305 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
5306 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
5307 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
5308 test
5309 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
5310 Hungarian League
5311 Sunday December 13 - local results
5312 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
5313 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
5314 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
5315 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
5316 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
5317 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
5318 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
5319 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
5320 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
5321 Such a pity: winterschool called off
5322 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
5323 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
5324 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
5325 German Pair Go Championship 2009
5326 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
5327 Secret of our style
5328 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
5329 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
5330 Oliver Wolf
5331 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
5332 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
5333 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
5334 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
5335 Pop Panda of Milano
5336 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
5337 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
5338 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
5339 Mistrz Polski
5340 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
5341 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
5342 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
5343 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
5344 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
5345 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
5346 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
5347 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
5348 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
5349 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
5350 New: Life and Death channel
5351 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
5352 Need for more reporters
5353 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
5354 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
5355 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
5356 Wintergo will grow
5357 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
5358 French Youth Congress
5359 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
5360 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
5361 Toulouse trashes to title
5362 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
5363 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
5364 Kido Cup
5365 Kölner Go-Turnier
5366 French GO Open Championship
5367 4 tournaments broadcasted
5368 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
5369 World Mind Sport Games 2008
5370 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
5371 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
5372 FJ strikes again!
5373 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
5374 Brabant 2008
5375 Joseki lessons part 2
5376 watch on fullscreen
5377 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
5378 VIP-membership auto login
5379 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
5380 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
5381 Congress Champions 2008
5382 Naruto Reborn
5383 congress news 2008
5384 Naruto at the congress 2008
5385 Monkeys on a rock
5386 European Masters 2008
5387 Start European Go Congress 2008
5388 1000 members
5389 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
5390 Tale about cats
5391 The European Masters 2007
5392 Vilach 2007
5393 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.build4.eu
leeg