Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate

467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013write

Croatia The 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament, a class C tournament, played on 30-03-2013 in Velika Gorica, Croatia, was won by Robert Jovicic 2k, second came Mladen Smud 1k and third was Marko Popovic 17k.

Result table.

placed by Newsbot at 00:21 Mon 01 April 2013




1 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
2 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
3 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
4 Torneo di Agordo 2014
5 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
6 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
7 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
8 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
9 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
10 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
11 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
12 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
13 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
14 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
15 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
16 47th City Championship Finals-2014
17 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
18 Cup of Russia 30-2014
19 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
20 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
21 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
22 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
23 Candidate for the office of EGF president
24 Part 2
25 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
26 Hungarian Go camp 2014
27 2014 July Tournament
28 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
29 Croatian open go championship 2014
30 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
31 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
32 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
33 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
34 Odesa Region Championship 2014
35 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
36 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
37 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
38 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
39 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
40 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
41 CPT2014Amstelveen
42 European Student Go Tournament 2014
43 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
44 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
45 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
46 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
47 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
48 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
49 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
50 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
51 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
52 Czech Championship 27-2014
53 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
54 IGA Correspondence Championship
55 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
56 Milton Keynes 27-2014
57 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
58 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
59 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
60 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
61 Club Tournament 26-2014
62 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
63 Welsh Open 26-2014
64 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
65 EWGC 2014
66 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
67 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
68 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
69 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
70 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
71 Vienna 2014
72 Durham 25-2014
73 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
74 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
75 Iron Man 2014
76 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
77 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
78 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
79 Club Tournament 24-2014
80 Open Lisboa 2014
81 Go in Duketown 24-2014
82 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
83 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
84 Kidocup 2014-Main
85 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
86 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
87 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
88 Millenium Cup 24-2014
89 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
90 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
91 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
92 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
93 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
94 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
95 Swedish Championship 2014
96 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
97 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
98 Club Tournament 23-2014
99 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
100 Csiki Cup 23-2014
101 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
102 Victory Cup 23-2014
103 Cup of Samara 22-2014
104 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
105 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
106 Scottish Open 22-2014
107 Challengers 22-2014
108 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
109 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
110 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
111 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
112 Apeldoorn 2014
113 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
114 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
115 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
116 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
117 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
118 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
119 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
120 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
121 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
122 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
123 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
124 La Carboneria 21-2014
125 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
126 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
127 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
128 British Youth Championship 21-2014
129 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
130 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
131 Freiburg 2014
132 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
133 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
134 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
135 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
136 Open IGC 2014
137 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
138 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
139 Danish Championship 2014
140 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
141 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
142 XVII Madrid 2014
143 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
144 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
145 Bracknell 20-2014
146 Silesian Cup 20-2014
147 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
148 Oslo Open 2014
149 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
150 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
151 La Carboneria 19-2014
152 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
153 Candidates 19-2014
154 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
155 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
156 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
157 Go for Luzern 2014
158 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
159 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
160 Metz Tournament 19-2014
161 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
162 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
163 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
164 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
165 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
166 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
167 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
168 Club Tournament 18-2014
169 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
170 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
171 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
172 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
173 Martinicup 17-2014
174 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
175 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
176 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
177 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
178 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
179 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
180 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
181 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
182 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
183 Nordic Championship 2014
184 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
185 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
186 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
187 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
188 Passover Tournament 16-2014
189 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
190 Tournaments coming up
191 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
192 Silesian Cup 16-2014
193 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
194 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
195 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
196 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
197 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
198 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
199 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
200 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
201 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
202 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
203 Tula Cup 15-2014
204 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
205 Championship of Perm 15-2014
206 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
207 Antwerpen 2014
208 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
209 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
210 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
211 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
212 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
213 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
214 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
215 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
216 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
217 La Carboneria 15-2014
218 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
219 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
220 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
221 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
222 Finnish Team Championship 2014
223 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
224 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
225 Birmingham 14-2014
226 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
227 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
228 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
229 Belgian Championship 14-2014
230 La Carboneria 13-2014
231 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
232 Kani6 2014
233 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
234 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
235 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
236 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
237 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
238 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
239 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
240 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
241 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
242 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
243 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
244 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
245 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
246 Skye 12-2014
247 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
248 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
249 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
250 Silesian Cup 12-2014
251 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
252 Vasteras Open 2014
253 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
254 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
255 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
256 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
257 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
258 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
259 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
260 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
261 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
262 Trigantius 11-2014
263 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
264 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
265 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
266 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
267 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
268 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
269 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
270 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
271 Go Festival 10-2014
272 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
273 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
274 British Open 10-2014
275 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
276 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
277 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
278 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
279 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
280 La Carboneria 09-2014
281 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
282 10th International Tournament 09-2014
283 Kido Cup 09-2014
284 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
285 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
286 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
287 Silesian Cup 09-2014
288 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
289 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
290 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
291 La Carboneria 08-2014
292 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
293 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
294 2014 Confucius Cup
295 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
296 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
297 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
298 Silesian Cup 08-2014
299 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
300 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
301 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
302 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
303 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
304 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
305 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
306 Haags Toernooi 2014
307 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
308 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
309 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
310 Cheshire Open 07-2014
311 12th TIS 07-2014
312 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
313 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
314 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
315 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
316 Februar im Go7 06-2014
317 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
318 Koziolek 3 06-2014
319 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
320 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
321 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
322 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
323 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
324 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
325 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
326 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
327 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
328 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
329 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
330 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
331 Odense Winter 05-2014
332 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
333 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
334 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
335 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
336 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
337 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
338 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
339 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
340 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
341 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
342 Dutch Championship 05-2014
343 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
344 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
345 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
346 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
347 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
348 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
349 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
350 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
351 Irish Championship League 04-2014
352 La Carboneria 04-2014
353 Trys Karaliai 2014
354 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
355 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
356 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
357 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
358 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
359 Essener Go Turnier 2014
360 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
361 Winter Tournament 04-2014
362 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
363 Maidenhead 04-2014
364 Championship of School 42 04-2014
365 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
366 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
367 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
368 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
369 Torneo Befana 2014
370 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
371 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
372 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
373 British Open Now Open to All
374 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
375 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
376 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
377 London Open 01-2014
378 Takapotku Open 2014
379 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
380 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
381 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
382 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
383 wintergo 2013 01-2014
384 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
385 Club tournament 01-2014
386 British Open Not So Open
387 Udine2013
388 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
389 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
390 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
391 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
392 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
393 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
394 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
395 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
396 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
397 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
398 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
399 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
400 La Carboneria 52-2013
401 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
402 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
403 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
404 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
405 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
406 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
407 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
408 Odense Christmas 2013
409 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
410 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
411 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
412 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
413 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
414 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
415 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
416 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
417 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
418 UCC Go Tournament 2013
419 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
420 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
421 Polish Championship League 50-2013
422 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
423 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
424 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
425 2013 South London double kyu
426 2013 South London mid kyu
427 2013 South London top kyu
428 2013 South London teachers tournament
429 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
430 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
431 Torneo di Firenze 2013
432 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
433 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
434 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
435 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
436 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
437 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
438 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
439
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
440 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
441 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
442 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
443 Coventry 49-2013
444 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
445 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
446 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
447 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
448 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
449 BGA Title Match 2013
450 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
451 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
452 Berlin Championship Final 2013
453 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
454 week 48 live TV events
455 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
456 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
457 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
458 La Carboneria 48-2013
459 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
460 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
461 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
462 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
463 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
464 Go to Innovation 2013 report
465 week 47 2013 live TV events
466 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
467 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
468 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
469 City Championship 47-2013
470 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
471 Three Peaks 47-2013
472 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
473 Gladiatore 2013
474 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
475 League of Legends
476 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
477 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
478 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
479 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
480 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
481 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
482 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
483 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
484 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
485 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
486 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
487 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
488 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
489 Fredericia Open 46-2013
490 The Finnish Championship League 2013
491 Study Tournament 46-2013
492 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
493 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
494 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
495 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
496 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
497 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
498 Perm Halloween 45-2013
499 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
500 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
501 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
502 European Go Student Championship 2013
503 Gothenburg Open 2013
504 Helsinki Casual 2013
505 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
506 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
507 Open Porto 2013
508 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
509 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
510 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
511 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
512 La Carboneria 44-2013
513 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
514 Mannheimer Aji 2013
515 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
516 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
517 Wessex 44-2013
518 Belfast Open 2013
519 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
520 Austrian Open 2013
521 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
522 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
523 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
524 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
525 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
526 Tenuki 2013
527 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
528 Slovenian Championship 2013
529 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
530 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
531 Norwegian Championship 2013
532 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
533 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
534 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
535 Mikulov Open 2013
536 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
537 Indis 2013
538 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
539 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
540 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
541 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
542 East Midlands 2013
543 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
544 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
545 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
546 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
547 Ukrainian Cup 2013
548 Bochumer Bambus 2013
549 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
550 Czech Championship 2013
551 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
552 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
553 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
554 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
555 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
556 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
557 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
558 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
559 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
560 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
561 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
562 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
563 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
564 34 Turniej VILO 2013
565 Oulun Syksy 2013
566 Board Games Festival 2013
567 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
568 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
569 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
570 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
571 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
572 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
573 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
574 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
575 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
576 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
577 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
578 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
579 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
580 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
581 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
582 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
583 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
584 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
585 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
586 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
587 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
588 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
589 Cup of Perm 2013
590 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
591 Shropshire 2013
592 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
593 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
594 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
595 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
596 17th Israeli Championship 2013
597 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
598 School Tournament- Polus 2013
599 SM1-karsinta 2013
600 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
601 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
602 Nuorten SM 2013
603 Championship of South Federal District 2013
604 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
605 City Day Tornament 2013
606 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
607 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
608 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
609 Cornish Open 2013
610 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
611 Torneo di Pisa 2013
612 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
613 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
614 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
615 Russian Female Championship 2013
616 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
617 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
618 Delfts Toernooi 2013
619 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
620 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
621 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
622 Schweriner Turnier 2013
623 Brno Tournament 2013
624 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
625 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
626 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
627 Northern 2013
628 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
629 Summer Tournament 2013
630 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
631 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
632 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
633 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
634 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
635 MSO Open 2013
636 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
637 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
638 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
639 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
640 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
641 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
642 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
643 Odense August 2013
644 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
645 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
646 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
647 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
648 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
649 Pogo Open 2013
650 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
651 World Youth Championship 2013
652 Vladimir Open 2013
653 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
654 Stockholm Open 2013
655 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
656 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
657 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
658 Odesa Golden 2013
659 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
660 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
661 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
662 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
663 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
664 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
665 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
666 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
667 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
668 Leksand Open 2013
669 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
670 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
671 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
672 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
673 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
674 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
675 Samsung Cup 2013
676 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
677 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
678 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
679 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
680 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
681 District Groningen 2013
682 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
683 Moyo Open 2013
684 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
685 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
686 Russian Team Championship 2013
687 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
688 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
689 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
690 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
691 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
692 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
693 Summer Go Camp 2013
694 Milton Keynes 2013
695 46th City Championship Finals 2013
696 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
697 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
698 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
699 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
700 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
701 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
702 Kieler Turnier 2013
703 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
704 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
705 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
706 Charlie Marlow 2013
707 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
708 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
709 Romanian National Championship 2013
710 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
711 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
712 Mangalia Open 2013
713 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
714 Welsh Open 2013
715 8th Marathon 2013
716 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
717 Durham 2013
718 Slovak Go Festival 2013
719 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
720 II Open de Bilbao 2013
721 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
722 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
723 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
724 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
725 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
726 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
727 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
728 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
729 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
730 Croatian open go championship 2013.
731 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
732 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
733 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
734 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
735 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
736 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
737 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
738 Galway Go Tournament 2013
739 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
740 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
741 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
742 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
743 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
744 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
745 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
746 Arundel 2013
747 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
748 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
749 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
750 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
751 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
752 Cup of Rivne 2013
753 Fredericia Open 2013
754 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
755 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
756 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
757 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
758 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
759 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
760 Scottish Open 2013
761 Challengers 2013
762 Apeldoorn 2013
763 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
764 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
765 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
766 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
767 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
768 Championship of Perm 2013
769 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
770 Kido Cup 2013
771 Go in Duketown 2013
772 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
773 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
774 Swiss Go Championship 2013
775 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
776 Open Lisboa 2013
777 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
778 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
779 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
780 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
781 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
782 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
783 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
784 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
785 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
786 Swedish Championship 2013
787 Teden Mladih 2013
788 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
789 Bracknell 2013
790 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
791 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
792 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
793 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
794 Amsterdam International 2013
795 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
796 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
797 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
798 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
799 Young Masters League 2013
800 Cambridge Barlow 2013
801 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
802 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
803 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
804 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
805 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
806 Go for Luzern 2013
807 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
808 Riga Open Go 2013
809 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
810 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
811 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
812 Interview with InSeong Hwang
813 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
814 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
815 Martinicup 2013
816 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
817 Torneo citta di Este 2013
818 Jaakko Munkki 2013
819 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
820 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
821 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
822 Danish Championship 2013
823 Spring tournament 2013
824 MSU Go Championship-2013
825 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
826 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
827 Birmingham 2013
828 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
829 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
830 Oslo Open 2013
831 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
832 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
833 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
834 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
835 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
836 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
837 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
838 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
839 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
840 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
841 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
842 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
843 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
844 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
845 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
846 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
847 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
848 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
849 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
850 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
851 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
852 Go Open Plzen 2013
853 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
854 British Open 2013
855 33 Turniej VILO 2013
856 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
857 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
858 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
859 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
860 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
861 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
862 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
863 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
864 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
865 Avignon Tournament 2013
866 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
867 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
868 Go Festival 2013
869 Passover Tournament 2013
870 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
871 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
872 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
873 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
874 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
875 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
876 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
877 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
878 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
879 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
880 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
881 Handicap Tournament 2013
882 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
883 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
884 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
885 Oulun Kevat 2013
886 rovnodennost 2013
887 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
888 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
889 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
890 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
891 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
892 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
893 go7ix 2013
894 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
895 6. Kyu turnir 2013
896 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
897 British Youth Championship 2013
898 Paris tournament 2013
899 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
900 Cup of Tula 2013
901 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
902 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
903 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
904 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
905 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
906 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
907 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
908 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
909 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
910 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
911 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
912 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
913 Trigantius 2013
914 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
915 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
916 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
917 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
918 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
919 Fredericia Spring 2013
920 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
921 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
922 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
923 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
924 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
925 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
926 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
927 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
928 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
929 2013 Confucius Cup
930 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
931 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
932 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
933 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
934 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
935 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
936 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
937 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
938 Oxford Ladder 2013
939 Blansko Tournament 2013
940 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
941 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
942 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
943 Welwyn Gardens 2013
944 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
945 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
946 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
947 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
948 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
949 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
950 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
951 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
952 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
953 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
954 Vasteras Open 2013
955 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
956 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
957 Cassovia Cup 2013
958 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
959 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
960 Polish Youth Championship 2013
961 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
962 FORAS 2013
963 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
964 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
965 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
966 Tiger beats Miffy
967 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
968 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
969 Cheshire Open 2013
970 28th Antony Tournament 2013
971 Winner`s sonata 2013
972 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
973 Haags Toernooi 2013
974 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
975 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
976 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
977 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
978 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
979 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
980 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
981 Festival Lariks 2013
982 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
983 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
984 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
985 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
986 Odense Winter 2013
987 Antony Tournament 2013
988 Orsay Tournament 2013
989 National Veteran Championship 2013
990 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
991 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
992 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
993 Dutch Female Championship 2013
994 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
995 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
996 Dutch Championship 2013
997 Maidenhead 2013
998 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
999 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
1000 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
1001 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
1002 Winter Tournament 2013
1003 Jusandan 2013
1004 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
1005 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
1006 Wintergo 2012 2013
1007 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
1008 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
1009 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
1010 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
1011 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
1012 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
1013 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
1014 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1015 Trys Karaliai 2013
1016 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
1017 Childish Convention Championship 2013
1018 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
1019 Essen 2013
1020 Decin Tournament 2013
1021 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
1022 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
1023 Torneo della Befana 2013
1024 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1025 La Carboneria 2013
1026 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
1027 London Open 2013
1028 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
1029 2013
1030 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
1031 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
1032 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
1033 SM-finaali 2012
1034 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
1035 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1036 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
1037 GO7 Rapid 2012
1038 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
1039 .Three dragons. 2012
1040 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
1041 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
1042 Gosente winter tournament 2012
1043 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
1044 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
1045 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
1046 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
1047 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
1048 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
1049 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
1050 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
1051 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
1052 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
1053 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
1054 Championship of Karelia 2012
1055 Cup of Perm Region 2012
1056 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
1057 Championship of Kurgan 2012
1058 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
1059 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
1060 Go Baron Title Match 2012
1061 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
1062 EdinburghChristmas 2012
1063 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
1064 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
1065 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
1066 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
1067 Cluj- City Championship 2012
1068 Austrian Female Championship 2012
1069 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
1070 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
1071 David 2012
1072 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1073 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
1074 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
1075 Romanian Cup Final 2012
1076 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
1077 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
1078 Go Baron Finals Match
1079 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
1080 Serbian women Go championship 2012
1081 38th Serbian championship 2012
1082 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
1083 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
1084 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
1085 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
1086 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
1087 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
1088 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1089 Polish Championship League 2012
1090 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1091 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
1092 Coventry 2012
1093 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
1094 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
1095 Go Baron Qualification 2012
1096 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
1097 XXXIII Kranich 2012
1098 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
1099 Russian Championship, Final 2012
1100 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
1101 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
1102 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
1103 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
1104 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
1105 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
1106 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
1107 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
1108 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
1109 UCC Open 2012
1110 Bielsko-Biala 2012
1111 15. Go to Innovation 2012
1112 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
1113 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1114 The Finnish Championship League 2012
1115 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
1116 Three Peaks 2012
1117 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
1118 17th November Tournament 2012
1119 Il Gladiatore 2012
1120 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
1121 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
1122 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
1123 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
1124 On cherche un traducteur.
1125 Autumn Tournament 2012
1126 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1127 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
1128 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
1129 Austrian Open 2012
1130 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
1131 Odense November 2012
1132 Berlin Go Week 2012
1133 Goeteborg Open 2012
1134 Oulun Syksy 2012
1135 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
1136 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
1137 Wessex 2012
1138 32 Turniej VILO 2012
1139 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
1140 Mannheimer Aji 2012
1141 Irish Ladder, October 2012
1142 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1143 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
1144 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
1145 Salzburg 2012
1146 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
1147 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
1148 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
1149 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
1150 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
1151 35. Belgrade Open 2012
1152 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
1153 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1154 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
1155 Palava Tournament 2012
1156 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
1157 XIII Spanish Open 2012
1158 East Midlands 2012
1159 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
1160 Ukrainian Cup 2012
1161 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
1162 LaPedra Octubre 2012
1163 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
1164 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
1165 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
1166 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
1167 Norwegian Championship 2012
1168 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
1169 Czech Female Championship 2012
1170 Czech Go Championship 2012
1171 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1172 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
1173 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
1174 Shodan Trophy 2012
1175 "Crow in a starry sky"
1176 Open Porto 2012
1177 Turniej Kotlany 2012
1178 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
1179 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
1180 Slovenian Championship 2012
1181 Board Games Festival 2012
1182 Bochumer Bambus 2012
1183 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
1184 KAUNO TAURE 2012
1185 ProGO match- sept 2012
1186 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
1187 Israeli Championship 2012
1188 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
1189 4th Cadiz Open 2012
1190 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
1191 Shropshire 2012
1192 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
1193 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
1194 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
1195 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
1196 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
1197 Swindon 2012
1198 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
1199 BGA Title Match 2012
1200 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
1201 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
1202 Fredericia Autumn 2012
1203 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
1204 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
1205 Cornish Open 2012
1206 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
1207 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
1208 Visegrad tour 2012
1209 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
1210 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
1211 Helsinki Casual 2012
1212 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1213 Open Mind Trophy 2012
1214 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
1215 Northern 2012
1216 Campionato italiano 2012
1217 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
1218 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1219 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
1220 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
1221 SM1-karsinta 2012
1222 European Female Championship 2012
1223 European Cup 2012
1224 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
1225 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
1226 Cup of Zauralje 2012
1227 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
1228 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
1229 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
1230 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
1231 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
1232 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
1233 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
1234 Summer Tournament 2012
1235 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
1236 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
1237 Zurich 2012
1238 OGK-AUGUST 2012
1239 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
1240 Irish Ladder, August 2012
1241 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
1242 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
1243 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
1244 Russian Female Championship 2012
1245 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
1246 MSO Open 2012
1247 Russian Women Championship
1248 Interview with Andrew Kay
1249 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
1250 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
1251 French Open Championship 2012
1252 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
1253 Taiwanese Go stars
1254 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
1255 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
1256 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
1257 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
1258 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
1259 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
1260 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
1261 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
1262 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
1263 Trickmove of the year!
1264 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
1265 Lai Yu-Cheng
1266 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
1267 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
1268 WMSG 2012 day 3
1269 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
1270 WMSG 2012 day 2
1271 WMSG 2012 day 1
1272 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
1273 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
1274 Interview with Jan Simara
1275 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1276 Novouralskie Berega 2012
1277 Altay Cup 2012
1278 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
1279 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
1280 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
1281 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
1282 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
1283 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
1284 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
1285 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1286 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
1287 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
1288 TurkuGP 2012
1289 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
1290 15. Serbian Cup 2012
1291 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1292 Moyo Open 2012
1293 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
1294 Oulun Kesa 2012
1295 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
1296 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
1297 Bergen Open 2012
1298 Ambassadors Cup 2012
1299 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
1300 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
1301 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
1302 Youth Go Camp 2012
1303 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
1304 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
1305 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
1306 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
1307 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1308 Russian Team Championship 2012
1309 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
1310 Romanian Summer camp
1311 Russian Championship under 20 2012
1312 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
1313 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
1314 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
1315 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
1316 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
1317 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
1318 Freiburg 2012
1319 Croatian Open Championship 2012
1320 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
1321 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
1322 Milton Keynes 2012
1323 Leksand Open 2012
1324 Welsh Open 2012
1325 Graz 2012
1326 Durham 2012
1327 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
1328 Mlody Korsarz 2012
1329 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
1330 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
1331 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
1332 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1333 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
1334 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
1335 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
1336 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
1337 Takapotku Open 2012
1338 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
1339 Slovak Go Festival 2012
1340 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
1341 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
1342 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
1343 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
1344 Priessnitz Cup 2012
1345 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
1346 Cup of Rivne 2012
1347 Dutch Student Championship 2012
1348 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
1349 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
1350 Open Lx 2012
1351 Hungarian GP 2012
1352 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1353 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
1354 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
1355 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
1356 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
1357 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
1358 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
1359 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
1360 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
1361 Challengers 2012
1362 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
1363 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
1364 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
1365 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
1366 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
1367 Toulouse Tournament 2012
1368 European Pair Go Championship
1369 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
1370 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
1371 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
1372 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
1373 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
1374 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
1375 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1376 Galway Tournament 2012
1377 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
1378 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
1379 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
1380 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
1381 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
1382 Serbian Female Championship 2012
1383 Kidocup 2012
1384 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
1385 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
1386 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
1387 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
1388 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
1389 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
1390 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
1391 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
1392 Swedish Championship 2012
1393 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
1394 Turniej Majowy 2012
1395 Scottish Open 2012
1396 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
1397 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
1398 Bracknell 2012
1399 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
1400 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
1401 Vetruse Cup 2012
1402 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
1403 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
1404 Cambridge Barlow 2012
1405 Youth Week Tournament 2012
1406 21st Slovak Championship 2012
1407 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
1408 San Marino CON 2012
1409 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
1410 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1411 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
1412 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1413 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
1414 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
1415 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
1416 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
1417 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
1418 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
1419 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
1420 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
1421 Tartu Spring 2012
1422 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
1423 Candidates 2012
1424 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1425 Britain seeks new leader
1426 Apeldoorn 2012
1427 Danish Championship 2012
1428 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
1429 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1430 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
1431 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
1432 3. Giessener T19 2012
1433 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
1434 Young Masters League 2012
1435 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
1436 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
1437 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
1438 Oslo Open 2012
1439 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
1440 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
1441 Porfirion Cup 2012
1442 Finnish Team Championship 2012
1443 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
1444 V.Valek memorial 2012
1445 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
1446 British Open 2012
1447 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
1448 Martinicup 2012
1449 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
1450 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1451 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
1452 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1453 Spring Tournament 2012
1454 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
1455 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
1456 New 2012 European Youth Champions
1457 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
1458 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1459 Side Tournament 2012
1460 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
1461 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
1462 Slovenian open 2012
1463 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
1464 European Youth Go Championship 2012
1465 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1466 Passover Tournament 2012
1467 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
1468 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
1469 2012 Canadian Open
1470 Nordic Championship 2012
1471 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
1472 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
1473 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
1474 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
1475 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
1476 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
1477 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1478 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
1479 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
1480 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
1481 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
1482 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
1483 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
1484 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
1485 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1486 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
1487 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
1488 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
1489 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
1490 Go Open Plzen 2012
1491 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
1492 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
1493 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
1494 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
1495 Arundel 2012
1496 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1497 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
1498 Meanwhile in southern Africa
1499 Bistrita spring cup 2012
1500 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
1501 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
1502 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
1503 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
1504 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
1505 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
1506 Welwyn Gardens 2012
1507 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1508 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
1509 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
1510 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
1511 Next tournaments in France
1512 British Youth Championship 2012
1513 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
1514 Skye 2012
1515 Ishi Open 2012
1516 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
1517 Polish Youth Championship 2012
1518 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
1519 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
1520 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
1521 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
1522 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
1523 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
1524 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1525 5. Kyu turnir 2012
1526 European Go Congress 2012 update March
1527 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
1528 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
1529 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
1530 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
1531 CSRB Club tournament 2012
1532 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
1533 Trigantius 2012
1534 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
1535 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
1536 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
1537 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
1538 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
1539 Black Stone 2012
1540 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
1541 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
1542 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
1543 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
1544 2012 Confucius Cup
1545 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
1546 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
1547 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
1548 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
1549 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
1550 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
1551 Kido Cup 2012
1552 Poznan Casual 2012
1553 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
1554 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1555 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1556 Oxford Ladder 2012
1557 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
1558 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
1559 World Student Championship 2012
1560 Blansko Tournament 2012
1561 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
1562 New system of the Insei League on KGS
1563 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
1564 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
1565 Nottingham 2012
1566 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
1567 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
1568 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
1569 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
1570 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
1571 zjAva 2012
1572 Vaesteraas Open 2012
1573 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
1574 Oxford 2012
1575 FORAS 2012
1576 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
1577 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
1578 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
1579 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
1580 Cheshire Open 2012
1581 Cheshire Handicap 2012
1582 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
1583 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
1584 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
1585 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
1586 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
1587 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
1588 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
1589 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
1590 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
1591 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
1592 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
1593 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
1594 EYGC 2012
1595 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
1596 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
1597 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
1598 Winter`s sonata 2012
1599 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
1600 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
1601 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
1602 Dutch Female Championship 2012
1603 Bydgoszcz 2012
1604 Dutch Championship 2012
1605 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
1606 Some news from France
1607 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
1608 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
1609 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
1610 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1611 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
1612 Warszawa 2012
1613 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
1614 2011 British Small Board Championship
1615 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
1616 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
1617 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
1618 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1619 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
1620 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
1621 National Veteran Championship 2012
1622 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
1623 Essen 2012
1624 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
1625 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
1626 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
1627 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
1628 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1629 Russian Championship under 12 2012
1630 Championship of Barnaul 2012
1631 Club Tournament 2012
1632 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
1633 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
1634 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
1635 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
1636 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
1637 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
1638 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
1639 Black Stone 1-2012
1640 Trys Karaliai 2012
1641 La Carboneria 2012
1642 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
1643 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
1644 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
1645 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
1646 London Open 2011
1647 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
1648 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
1649 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
1650 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
1651 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
1652 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
1653 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
1654 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
1655 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
1656 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
1657 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
1658 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
1659 Romanian Female Championship 2011
1660 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
1661 Legends Cadiz 2011
1662 The 2011 Oporto Open
1663 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
1664 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
1665 Romanian Cup Final 2011
1666 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
1667 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
1668 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
1669 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
1670 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
1671 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
1672 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
1673 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
1674 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
1675 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
1676 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
1677 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
1678 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
1679 Arnhem 2011
1680 Irish Ladder, November 2011
1681 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
1682 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
1683 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
1684 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
1685 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
1686 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
1687 17th November Tournament 2011
1688 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
1689 Antony Club 2011
1690 Berliner Kranich 2011
1691 German Go Championship 2011
1692 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
1693 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
1694 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
1695 Championship of Voronezh 2011
1696 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
1697 Denkstation 2011
1698 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
1699 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
1700 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
1701 14. Go to Innovation 2011
1702 La Carboneria 2011
1703 Coventry 2011
1704 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
1705 Go to Innovation 2011
1706 Three Peaks 2011
1707 .Three dragons. 2011
1708 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
1709 32nd Italian Championship 2011
1710 Black Stone 11-2011
1711 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
1712 Hungarian Open 2011
1713 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
1714 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
1715 Team championships round 3
1716 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
1717 Club Tournament 2011
1718 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
1719 Goteborg Open 2011
1720 Styrian Masters 2011
1721 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
1722 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
1723 Finnish Championship League 2011
1724 Berlin Go-week 2011
1725 East Midlands 2011
1726 Bydgoszcz 2011
1727 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
1728 Championship of Tomsk 2011
1729 Russian Championship under 16 2011
1730 Mannheimer Aji 2011
1731 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
1732 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
1733 Brussels tournament 2011
1734 Qualification SENTE games 2011
1735 Wessex 2011
1736 Championship of Karelia 2011
1737 44th City Championship Finals 2011
1738 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
1739 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
1740 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
1741 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
1742 Black Stone 2011
1743 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
1744 Balma Tournament 2011
1745 Oulun Syksy 2011
1746 34. Belgrade Open 2011
1747 Norwegian Championship 2011
1748 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
1749 Palava Tournament 2011
1750 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
1751 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
1752 Championnat de Geneve 2011
1753 Copenhagen Open 2011
1754 European Students Championship 2011
1755 Salzburg 2011
1756 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
1757 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
1758 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
1759 Ukrainian Cup 2011
1760 High Noon 2011
1761 Shodan Tournament 2011
1762 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
1763 Israeli Championship 2011
1764 clubs under attack
1765 Board games festival 2011
1766 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
1767 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
1768 KAUNO TAURE 2011
1769 Go commercial
1770 Slovenian Championship 2011
1771 Bochumer Bambus 2011
1772 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
1773 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
1774 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
1775 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
1776 Poznan Casual 2011
1777 Shrewsbury 2011
1778 Insei League results: September, 2011
1779 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
1780 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
1781 EWGC Side Open 2011
1782 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
1783 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
1784 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
1785 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
1786 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
1787 Autumn Tournament 2011
1788 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
1789 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
1790 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
1791 Linkoeping Open 2011
1792 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
1793 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
1794 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
1795 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
1796 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
1797 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
1798 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
1799 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
1800 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
1801 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
1802 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
1803 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
1804 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
1805 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
1806 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
1807 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
1808 Swindon 2011
1809 Helsinki Casual 2011
1810 Pause
1811 2011 British Go Championship
1812 Cornish Open 2011
1813 Northern 2011
1814 XI Torneo di Pisa
1815 Delfts toernooi 2011
1816 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
1817 7. WIGO-Turnier
1818 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
1819 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
1820 French Open Championship 2011
1821 2nd Iasi Go Cup
1822 Brno 2011
1823 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
1824 SportAccord European Preliminary
1825 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
1826 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
1827 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
1828 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
1829 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
1830 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
1831 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
1832 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
1833 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
1834 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
1835 Buy a nice T-shirt and
1836 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
1837 Single, hot and ........
1838 Best Go-video ever
1839 The power of a 9p
1840 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
1841 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
1842 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
1843 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
1844 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
1845 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
1846 EGC and WYGC 2011
1847 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
1848 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
1849 several recent results 5-2011
1850 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
1851 Vetruse Cup 2011
1852 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
1853 Galway Open 2011
1854 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
1855 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
1856 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
1857 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
1858 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
1859 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
1860 Danish Championship 2011
1861 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
1862 German Championship 2011 qualification
1863 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
1864 Go for Luzern 2011
1865 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
1866 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
1867 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
1868 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
1869 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
1870 Murugandi reviews
1871 update Shusaku Cup 2011
1872 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
1873 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
1874 Shusaku Cup 2011
1875 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
1876 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
1877 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
1878 March Tournaments
1879 Nottingham 2011
1880 Bonn 2011
1881 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
1882 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
1883 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
1884 several recent results
1885 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
1886 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
1887 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
1888 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
1889 Oxford 2011
1890 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
1891 Takapotku Open 2011
1892 Weekend Jan 22-23
1893 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
1894 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
1895 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
1896 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
1897 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
1898 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
1899 Wanted: editors and journalists
1900 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
1901 Berlin Go-week 2010
1902 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
1903 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
1904 Championship Weekend
1905 Shrewsbury
1906 September tournaments - A class
1907 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
1908 Linkoeping Open 2010
1909 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
1910 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
1911 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
1912 Cotsen (USA) 2010
1913 Helsinki Casual 2010
1914 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
1915 Antwerp 2010
1916 Kido Cup 2010
1917 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
1918 British Championship Game 1
1919 10th Pisa Tournament
1920 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
1921 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
1922 Frioul 2010
1923 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
1924 French open championship
1925 Iasi Cup 2010
1926 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
1927 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
1928 Japanese rules...?
1929 The dangers of gambling
1930 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
1931 Tesuji of the week
1932 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
1933 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
1934 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
1935 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
1936 Big Nick
1937 bad moves
1938 Ilya Shikshin rules!
1939 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
1940 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
1941 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
1942 Funniest remark on KGS today
1943 The Finnish system
1944 did you know...?
1945 after round 3
1946 The Monkey Jump
1947 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
1948 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
1949 New faces top Pardubice Open
1950 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
1951 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
1952 Results 18-20 June 2010
1953 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
1954 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
1955 Some other results from last weekend
1956 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
1957 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
1958 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
1959 Electronic Archive
1960 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
1961 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
1962 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
1963 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
1964 Romanian Cup 2010
1965 2010 British Championship
1966 Strasbourg tournament
1967 Swiss Championship 2010
1968 European surprises at WAGC 2010
1969 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
1970 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
1971 Balkan Go Championship 2010
1972 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
1973 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
1974 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
1975 Why Go
1976 French Youth Championships 2010
1977 Strong Players Online Tournament I
1978 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
1979 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
1980 Associazione Goistica Italiana
1981 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
1982 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
1983 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
1984 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
1985 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
1986 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
1987 News from Milan, Italy
1988 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
1989 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
1990 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
1991 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
1992 Artem strongest student
1993 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
1994 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
1995 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
1996 Rada, her record will stand for ever
1997 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
1998 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
1999 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
2000 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
2001 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
2002 Novosibirsk Championship
2003 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
2004 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
2005 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
2006 Luzern Spring for John Walch
2007 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
2008 Facebook: friends from France first
2009 Some Saturday results
2010 Scottish Championship News
2011 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
2012 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
2013 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
2014 Tampere: many already registred
2015 EGD broke new record
2016 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
2017 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
2018 Reports from Russia
2019 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
2020 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
2021 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
2022 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
2023 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
2024 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
2025 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
2026 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
2027 Ali leads KILL-A
2028 Ankara again
2029 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
2030 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
2031 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
2032 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
2033 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
2034 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
2035 Kay wins British Open
2036 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
2037 Let my people go
2038 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
2039 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
2040 Next WMSG in Atlanta
2041 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
2042 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
2043 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
2044 Facebook for feedback
2045 KGS trials new Graphics
2046 Elvina jumped to of B-league
2047 Sensation: discussion on use of database
2048 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
2049 Husrev heads Hacettepe
2050 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
2051 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
2052 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
2053 World Pair-go Championship
2054 Fred filmed WMSG
2055 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
2056 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
2057 Three on top at Keizer Karel
2058 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
2059 Drama in KILL last Sunday
2060 Weekend results from all over Europe
2061 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
2062 11th Go to Innovation
2063 Many messages on Facebook
2064 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
2065 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
2066 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
2067 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
2068 Facebook chasebook
2069 Hebsacker has Hikaru
2070 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
2071 Macfadyen Skye High
2072 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
2073 Clash in C class
2074 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
2075 Terwey tops Castrop
2076 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
2077 Bucuresti 179 school
2078 Jaakko Munki Memorial
2079 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
2080 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
2081 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
2082 Bundesliga back to normal
2083 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
2084 Belgian Championship, part 1
2085 Ondrej Irish Open champ
2086 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
2087 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
2088 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
2089 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
2090 Vit views of vital points
2091 Red roses for favourite friend
2092 Flowers for ladies today
2093 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
2094 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
2095 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
2096 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
2097 Meng Master Student at World Oza
2098 Fredda first in KILL-A
2099 Future Champs of Hungary
2100 Chen chopped Dresden
2101 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
2102 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
2103 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
2104 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
2105 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
2106 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
2107 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
2108 Berlin is one of several new awards
2109 Three won three in Nottingham
2110 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
2111 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
2112 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
2113 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
2114 Record audience expected at KGS
2115 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
2116 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
2117 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
2118 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
2119 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
2120 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
2121 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
2122 Cambridge wins British League
2123 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
2124 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
2125 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
2126 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
2127 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
2128 Quarter of a century at Antony
2129 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
2130 Youngest pro ever is female
2131 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
2132 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
2133 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
2134 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
2135 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
2136 Metta takes Tortellino
2137 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
2138 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
2139 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
2140 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
2141 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
2142 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
2143 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
2144 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
2145 Go behind bars
2146 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
2147 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
2148 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
2149 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
2150 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
2151 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
2152 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
2153 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
2154 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
2155 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
2156 Pal Pandanet Prime
2157 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
2158 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
2159 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
2160 Rengo Song Contest
2161 European Go Congress in Tampere
2162 Favourites take early lead in KILL
2163 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
2164 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
2165 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
2166 Growth of Wintergo
2167 Chinese took over London
2168 Short Summary of Last Week
2169 Caledonian Canal Rengo
2170 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
2171 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
2172 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
2173 Origó increads lead in Hungary
2174 Book review 4: The Final Summit
2175 Book review 3-4: same structure
2176 Book review 3: Kamakura
2177 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
2178 X-mas number puzzle
2179 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
2180 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
2181 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
2182 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
2183 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
2184 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
2185 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
2186 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
2187 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
2188 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
2189 First fifty-plus title in Holland
2190 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
2191 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
2192 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
2193 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
2194 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
2195 Hungarian League
2196 Sunday December 13 - local results
2197 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
2198 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
2199 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
2200 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
2201 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
2202 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
2203 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
2204 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
2205 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
2206 Such a pity: winterschool called off
2207 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
2208 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
2209 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
2210 German Pair Go Championship 2009
2211 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
2212 Secret of our style
2213 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
2214 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
2215 Oliver Wolf
2216 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
2217 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
2218 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
2219 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
2220 Pop Panda of Milano
2221 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
2222 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
2223 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
2224 Mistrz Polski
2225 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
2226 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
2227 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
2228 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
2229 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
2230 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
2231 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
2232 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
2233 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
2234 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
2235 New: Life and Death channel
2236 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
2237 Need for more reporters
2238 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
2239 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
2240 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
2241 Wintergo will grow
2242 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
2243 French Youth Congress
2244 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
2245 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
2246 Toulouse trashes to title
2247 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
2248 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
2249 Kido Cup
2250 Kölner Go-Turnier
2251 French GO Open Championship
2252 4 tournaments broadcasted
2253 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
2254 World Mind Sport Games 2008
2255 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
2256 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
2257 FJ strikes again!
2258 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
2259 Brabant 2008
2260 Joseki lessons part 2
2261 watch on fullscreen
2262 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
2263 VIP-membership auto login
2264 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
2265 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
2266 Congress Champions 2008
2267 Naruto Reborn
2268 congress news 2008
2269 Naruto at the congress 2008
2270 Monkeys on a rock
2271 European Masters 2008
2272 Start European Go Congress 2008
2273 1000 members
2274 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
2275 Tale about cats
2276 The European Masters 2007
2277 Vilach 2007
2278 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.hw9x9.nl
leeg
X
this website runs VOKS

a monitoring analysing communicating and sales tool

more info: www.voksy.com


VOKS is not only the sponsor of EuroGoTV

VOKS is made by EuroGoTV

start using VOKS and support Go

or help to promote VOKS and increase your income