Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

Handicap Tournament 2013

Russia The Handicap Tournament, a class B tournament, played from 23-03-2013 to 24-03-2013 in KHabarovsk, Russia, was won by Darja Shulezhko 4k, second came Andrej Simdjankin 7k and third was Irina Ljakhova 7k.

Result table.

placed by Newsbot at 23:21 Tue 26 March 2013




1 This is THE END...:-(
2 Challengers 22-2015
3 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
4 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
5 Go in Duketown 22-2015
6 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
7 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
8 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
9 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
10 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
11 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
12 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
13 Touraine tournament 21-2015
14 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
15 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
16 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
17 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
18 Chinese National Team Championship results
19 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
20 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
21 Bracknell 21-2015
22 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
23 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
24 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
25 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
26 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
27 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
28 Supercon Sevilla 2015
29 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
30 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
31 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
32 Swedish Championships 2015
33 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
34 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
35 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
36 La Carboneria 20-2015
37 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
38 XVIII Madrid 2015
39 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
40 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
41 Chinese National Team Championship
42 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
43 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
44 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
45 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
46 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
47 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
48 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
49 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
50 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
51 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
52 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
53 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
54 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
55 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
56 GLOBIS Cup and more
57 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
58 Apeldoorn 2015
59 Candidates 19-2015
60 Danish Championship 2015
61 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
62 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
63 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
64 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
65 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
66 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
67 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
68 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
69 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
70 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
71 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
72 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
73 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
74 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
75 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
76 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
77 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
78 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
79 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
80 Moscow Championship 18-2015
81 Oslo Open 2015
82 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
83 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
84 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
85 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
86 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
87 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
88 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
89 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
90 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
91 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
92 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
93 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
94 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
95 Open EPFL 2015
96 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
97 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
98 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
99 Fredericia Spring 2015
100 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
101 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
102 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
103 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
104 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
105 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
106 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
107 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
108 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
109 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
110 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
111 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
112 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
113 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
114 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
115 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
116 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
117 Club Tournament 16-2015
118 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
119 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
120 Rennes tournament 16-2015
121 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
122 GO Open Plzen 2015
123 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
124 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
125 Oulun Kevat 2015
126 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
127 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
128 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
129 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
130 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
131 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
132 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
133 Nordic Championship 2015
134 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
135 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
136 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
137 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
138 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
139 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
140 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
141 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
142 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
143 Championship of Perm 14-2015
144 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
145 Go Festival 14-2015
146 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
147 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
148 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
149 British Open 14-2015
150 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
151 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
152 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
153 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
154 3la 13-2015
155 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
156 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
157 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
158 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
159 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
160 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
161 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
162 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
163 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
164 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
165 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
166 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
167 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
168 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
169 Erlangen 2015
170 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
171 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
172 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
173 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
174 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
175 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
176 Club Tournament 13-2015
177 GO for Luzern 2015
178 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
179 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
180 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
181 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
182 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
183 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
184 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
185 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
186 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
187 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
188 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
189 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
190 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
191 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
192 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
193 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
194 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
195 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
196 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
197 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
198 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
199 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
200 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
201 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
202 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
203 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
204 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
205 IGT Pisa 11-2015
206 Betting on the next move is back!
207 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
208 La Carboneria 11-2015
209 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
210 Trigantius 11-2015
211 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
212 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
213 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
214 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
215 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
216 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
217 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
218 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
219 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
220 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
221 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
222 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
223 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
224 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
225 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
226 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
227 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
228 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
229 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
230 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
231 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
232 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
233 La Carboneria 09-2015
234 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
235 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
236 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
237 Vaesteraas Open 2015
238 Kido Cup 09-2015
239 Club Tournament 09-2015
240 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
241 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
242 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
243 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
244 Silesian Cup 08-2015
245 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
246 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
247 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
248 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
249 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
250 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
251 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
252 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
253 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
254 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
255 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
256 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
257 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
258 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
259 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
260 Antony Tournament 08-2015
261 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
262 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
263 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
264 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
265 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
266 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
267 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
268 Club Tournament 07-2015
269 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
270 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
271 EGF Academy
272 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
273 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
274 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
275 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
276 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
277 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
278 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
279 Cheshire Open 07-2015
280 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
281 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
282 Larix-2015
283 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
284 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
285 Marathon Sente 06-2015
286 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
287 13th TIS 06-2015
288 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
289 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
290 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
291 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
292 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
293 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
294 Odense New Year 2015
295 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
296 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
297 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
298 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
299 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
300 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
301 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
302 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
303 Championship of School #43 05-2015
304 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
305 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
306 Dutch Female Championship 2015
307 Dutch Championship 05-2015
308 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
309 Kharkiv Championship 2015
310 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
311 Maidenhead 05-2015
312 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
313 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
314 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
315 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
316 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
317 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
318 New Improved Search Function
319 Jusandan 2015
320 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
321 Winter Tournament 04-2015
322 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
323 Torneo della Befana 2015
324 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
325 1st Varna Go Open 2015
326 Osaka Go Camp 2015
327 2015 Irish championship league
328 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
329 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
330 Essen 2015
331 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
332 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
333 wintergo_2014 03-2015
334 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
335 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
336 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
337 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
338 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
339 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
340 London Open 01-2015
341 Club tournament 01-2015
342 2015
343 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
344 La Carboneria 01-2014
345 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
346 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
347 New Year tournament 01-2014
348 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
349 Cup of Tver 01-2014
350 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
351 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
352 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
353 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
354 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
355 2014 Li Min Cup
356 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
357 AGOCA League 52-2014
358 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
359 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
360 La Carboneria 52-2014
361 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
362 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
363 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
364 2014 Hannuka Tournament
365 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
366 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
367 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
368 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
369 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
370 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
371 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
372 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
373 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
374 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
375 Polish Championship League 51-2014
376 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
377 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
378 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
379 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
380 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
381 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
382 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
383 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
384 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
385 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
386 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
387 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
388 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
389 Czech Female Championship 2014
390 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
391 Perpignan Tournament 2014
392 Italian Championship 2014
393 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
394 Paris Meijin A 2014
395 Paris Meijin B 2014
396 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
397 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
398 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
399 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
400 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
401 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
402 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
403 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
404 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
405 South London: double kyu 50-2014
406 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
407 South London: teachers 50-2014
408 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
409 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
410 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
411 Odense Christmas 2014
412 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
413 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
414 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
415 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
416 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
417 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
418 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
419 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
420 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
421 Turkish Go Championship 2014
422 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
423 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
424 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
425 La Carboneria 48-2014
426 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
427 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
428 Bochumer Bambus 2014
429 Mangafest 2014
430 Gothenburg Open 2014
431 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
432 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
433 Turku Championship 48-2014
434 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
435 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
436 Go to Innovation 47-2014
437 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
438 UCC Go Tournament 2014
439 Baltic Cup 47-2014
440 Club tournament 47-2014
441 La Carboneria 47-2014
442 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
443 Three Peaks 47-2014
444 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
445 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
446 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
447 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
448 City Championship 47-2014
449 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
450 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
451 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
452 Salzburg2014
453 Kauno taure 2014
454 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
455 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
456 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
457 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
458 Letchworth 46-2014
459 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
460 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
461 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
462 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
463 Rennes tournament 46-2014
464 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
465 17th November Tournament 46-2014
466 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
467 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
468 Cup of NSU 45-2014
469 Kharkiv Championship 2014
470 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
471 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
472 Fredericia Open 2014
473 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
474 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
475 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
476 Wessex 44-2014
477 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
478 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
479 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
480 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
481 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
482 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
483 Brussels 2014
484 Oulun Syksy 2014
485 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
486 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
487 La Carboneria 44-2014
488 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
489 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
490 Silesian Cup 43-2014
491 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
492 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
493 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
494 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
495 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
496 Open Porto 2014
497 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
498 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
499 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
500 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
501 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
502 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
503 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
504 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
505 Tenuki 2014
506 Slovenian Championship 2014
507 Club Tournament 42-2014
508 BGA Title Match 2014
509 Ukrainian Cup 2014
510 Lyon tournament 42-2014
511 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
512 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
513 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
514 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
515 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
516 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
517 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
518 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
519 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
520 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
521 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
522 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
523 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
524 European Student Go Championship 2014
525 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
526 Helsinki Casual 2014
527 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
528 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
529 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
530 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
531 Club Tournament 41-2014
532 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
533 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
534 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
535 Man v Machine
536 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
537 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
538 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
539 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
540 Silesian Cup 40-2014
541 Swindon 40-2014
542 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
543 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
544 Cup of Rivne 2014
545 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
546 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
547 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
548 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
549 Torneo di Pisa 2014
550 Zurich Tournament 2014
551 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
552 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
553 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
554 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
555 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
556 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
557 Shropshire 39-2014
558 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
559 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
560 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
561 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
562 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
563 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
564 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
565 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
566 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
567 Cornish Open 38-2014
568 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
569 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
570 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
571 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
572 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
573 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
574 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
575 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
576 Delfts Toernooi 2014
577 Northern 37-2014
578 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
579 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
580 City Day 37-2014
581 Odense Harvest 2014
582 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
583 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
584 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
585 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
586 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
587 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
588 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
589 International Go Cup 37-2014
590 Mangalia open 36-2014
591 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
592 EZERAI 2014
593 Summer Tournament 36-2014
594 Cup of Perm 36-2014
595 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
596 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
597 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
598 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
599 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
600 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
601 Belfast 2014
602 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
603 MSO Open 35-2014
604 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
605 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
606 Stockholm Open 2014
607 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
608 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
609 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
610 Vladimir Open 35-2014
611 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
612 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
613 Zomergo_2014
614 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
615 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
616 2014 August Tournament
617 Rostocker Ishi 2014
618 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
619 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
620 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
621 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
622 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
623 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
624 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
625 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
626 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
627 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
628 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
629 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
630 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
631 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
632 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
633 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
634 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
635 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
636 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
637 Torneo di Agordo 2014
638 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
639 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
640 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
641 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
642 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
643 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
644 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
645 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
646 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
647 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
648 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
649 47th City Championship Finals-2014
650 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
651 Cup of Russia 30-2014
652 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
653 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
654 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
655 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
656 Candidate for the office of EGF president
657 Part 2
658 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
659 Hungarian Go camp 2014
660 2014 July Tournament
661 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
662 Croatian open go championship 2014
663 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
664 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
665 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
666 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
667 Odesa Region Championship 2014
668 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
669 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
670 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
671 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
672 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
673 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
674 CPT2014Amstelveen
675 European Student Go Tournament 2014
676 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
677 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
678 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
679 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
680 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
681 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
682 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
683 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
684 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
685 Czech Championship 27-2014
686 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
687 IGA Correspondence Championship
688 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
689 Milton Keynes 27-2014
690 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
691 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
692 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
693 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
694 Club Tournament 26-2014
695 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
696 Welsh Open 26-2014
697 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
698 EWGC 2014
699 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
700 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
701 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
702 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
703 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
704 Vienna 2014
705 Durham 25-2014
706 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
707 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
708 Iron Man 2014
709 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
710 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
711 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
712 Club Tournament 24-2014
713 Open Lisboa 2014
714 Go in Duketown 24-2014
715 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
716 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
717 Kidocup 2014-Main
718 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
719 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
720 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
721 Millenium Cup 24-2014
722 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
723 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
724 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
725 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
726 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
727 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
728 Swedish Championship 2014
729 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
730 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
731 Club Tournament 23-2014
732 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
733 Csiki Cup 23-2014
734 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
735 Victory Cup 23-2014
736 Cup of Samara 22-2014
737 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
738 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
739 Scottish Open 22-2014
740 Challengers 22-2014
741 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
742 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
743 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
744 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
745 Apeldoorn 2014
746 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
747 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
748 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
749 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
750 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
751 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
752 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
753 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
754 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
755 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
756 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
757 La Carboneria 21-2014
758 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
759 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
760 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
761 British Youth Championship 21-2014
762 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
763 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
764 Freiburg 2014
765 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
766 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
767 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
768 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
769 Open IGC 2014
770 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
771 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
772 Danish Championship 2014
773 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
774 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
775 XVII Madrid 2014
776 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
777 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
778 Bracknell 20-2014
779 Silesian Cup 20-2014
780 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
781 Oslo Open 2014
782 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
783 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
784 La Carboneria 19-2014
785 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
786 Candidates 19-2014
787 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
788 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
789 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
790 Go for Luzern 2014
791 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
792 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
793 Metz Tournament 19-2014
794 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
795 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
796 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
797 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
798 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
799 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
800 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
801 Club Tournament 18-2014
802 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
803 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
804 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
805 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
806 Martinicup 17-2014
807 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
808 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
809 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
810 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
811 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
812 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
813 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
814 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
815 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
816 Nordic Championship 2014
817 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
818 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
819 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
820 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
821 Passover Tournament 16-2014
822 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
823 Tournaments coming up
824 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
825 Silesian Cup 16-2014
826 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
827 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
828 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
829 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
830 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
831 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
832 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
833 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
834 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
835 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
836 Tula Cup 15-2014
837 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
838 Championship of Perm 15-2014
839 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
840 Antwerpen 2014
841 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
842 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
843 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
844 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
845 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
846 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
847 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
848 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
849 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
850 La Carboneria 15-2014
851 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
852 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
853 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
854 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
855 Finnish Team Championship 2014
856 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
857 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
858 Birmingham 14-2014
859 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
860 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
861 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
862 Belgian Championship 14-2014
863 La Carboneria 13-2014
864 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
865 Kani6 2014
866 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
867 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
868 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
869 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
870 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
871 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
872 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
873 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
874 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
875 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
876 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
877 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
878 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
879 Skye 12-2014
880 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
881 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
882 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
883 Silesian Cup 12-2014
884 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
885 Vasteras Open 2014
886 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
887 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
888 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
889 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
890 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
891 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
892 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
893 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
894 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
895 Trigantius 11-2014
896 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
897 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
898 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
899 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
900 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
901 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
902 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
903 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
904 Go Festival 10-2014
905 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
906 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
907 British Open 10-2014
908 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
909 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
910 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
911 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
912 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
913 La Carboneria 09-2014
914 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
915 10th International Tournament 09-2014
916 Kido Cup 09-2014
917 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
918 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
919 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
920 Silesian Cup 09-2014
921 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
922 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
923 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
924 La Carboneria 08-2014
925 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
926 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
927 2014 Confucius Cup
928 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
929 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
930 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
931 Silesian Cup 08-2014
932 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
933 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
934 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
935 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
936 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
937 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
938 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
939 Haags Toernooi 2014
940 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
941 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
942 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
943 Cheshire Open 07-2014
944 12th TIS 07-2014
945 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
946 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
947 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
948 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
949 Februar im Go7 06-2014
950 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
951 Koziolek 3 06-2014
952 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
953 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
954 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
955 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
956 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
957 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
958 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
959 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
960 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
961 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
962 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
963 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
964 Odense Winter 05-2014
965 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
966 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
967 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
968 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
969 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
970 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
971 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
972 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
973 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
974 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
975 Dutch Championship 05-2014
976 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
977 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
978 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
979 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
980 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
981 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
982 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
983 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
984 Irish Championship League 04-2014
985 La Carboneria 04-2014
986 Trys Karaliai 2014
987 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
988 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
989 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
990 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
991 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
992 Essener Go Turnier 2014
993 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
994 Winter Tournament 04-2014
995 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
996 Maidenhead 04-2014
997 Championship of School 42 04-2014
998 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
999 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
1000 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
1001 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
1002 Torneo Befana 2014
1003 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
1004 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
1005 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
1006 British Open Now Open to All
1007 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
1008 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
1009 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
1010 London Open 01-2014
1011 Takapotku Open 2014
1012 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
1013 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
1014 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
1015 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
1016 wintergo 2013 01-2014
1017 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
1018 Club tournament 01-2014
1019 British Open Not So Open
1020 Udine2013
1021 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
1022 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
1023 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
1024 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
1025 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
1026 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
1027 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
1028 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
1029 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
1030 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
1031 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
1032 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
1033 La Carboneria 52-2013
1034 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
1035 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
1036 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
1037 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
1038 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
1039 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
1040 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
1041 Odense Christmas 2013
1042 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
1043 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
1044 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
1045 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
1046 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
1047 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
1048 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
1049 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
1050 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
1051 UCC Go Tournament 2013
1052 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
1053 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
1054 Polish Championship League 50-2013
1055 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
1056 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
1057 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
1058 2013 South London double kyu
1059 2013 South London mid kyu
1060 2013 South London top kyu
1061 2013 South London teachers tournament
1062 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
1063 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
1064 Torneo di Firenze 2013
1065 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
1066 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
1067 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
1068 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
1069 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
1070 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
1071 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
1072
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
1073 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
1074 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
1075 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
1076 Coventry 49-2013
1077 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
1078 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
1079 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
1080 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
1081 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
1082 BGA Title Match 2013
1083 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
1084 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
1085 Berlin Championship Final 2013
1086 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
1087 week 48 live TV events
1088 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
1089 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
1090 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
1091 La Carboneria 48-2013
1092 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
1093 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
1094 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
1095 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
1096 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
1097 Go to Innovation 2013 report
1098 week 47 2013 live TV events
1099 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
1100 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
1101 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
1102 City Championship 47-2013
1103 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
1104 Three Peaks 47-2013
1105 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
1106 Gladiatore 2013
1107 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
1108 League of Legends
1109 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
1110 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
1111 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
1112 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
1113 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
1114 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
1115 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
1116 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
1117 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
1118 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
1119 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
1120 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
1121 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
1122 Fredericia Open 46-2013
1123 The Finnish Championship League 2013
1124 Study Tournament 46-2013
1125 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
1126 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
1127 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
1128 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
1129 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
1130 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
1131 Perm Halloween 45-2013
1132 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
1133 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
1134 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
1135 European Go Student Championship 2013
1136 Gothenburg Open 2013
1137 Helsinki Casual 2013
1138 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
1139 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
1140 Open Porto 2013
1141 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
1142 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
1143 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
1144 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
1145 La Carboneria 44-2013
1146 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1147 Mannheimer Aji 2013
1148 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
1149 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
1150 Wessex 44-2013
1151 Belfast Open 2013
1152 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
1153 Austrian Open 2013
1154 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
1155 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
1156 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
1157 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
1158 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
1159 Tenuki 2013
1160 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
1161 Slovenian Championship 2013
1162 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
1163 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
1164 Norwegian Championship 2013
1165 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
1166 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
1167 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
1168 Mikulov Open 2013
1169 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
1170 Indis 2013
1171 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
1172 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1173 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
1174 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
1175 East Midlands 2013
1176 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
1177 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
1178 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
1179 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
1180 Ukrainian Cup 2013
1181 Bochumer Bambus 2013
1182 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
1183 Czech Championship 2013
1184 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1185 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1186 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
1187 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
1188 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
1189 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
1190 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
1191 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
1192 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
1193 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
1194 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
1195 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
1196 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
1197 34 Turniej VILO 2013
1198 Oulun Syksy 2013
1199 Board Games Festival 2013
1200 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
1201 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
1202 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
1203 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
1204 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
1205 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
1206 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1207 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
1208 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
1209 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
1210 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
1211 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
1212 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
1213 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
1214 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
1215 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
1216 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
1217 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
1218 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1219 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
1220 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
1221 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
1222 Cup of Perm 2013
1223 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
1224 Shropshire 2013
1225 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
1226 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
1227 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
1228 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
1229 17th Israeli Championship 2013
1230 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
1231 School Tournament- Polus 2013
1232 SM1-karsinta 2013
1233 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
1234 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
1235 Nuorten SM 2013
1236 Championship of South Federal District 2013
1237 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
1238 City Day Tornament 2013
1239 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
1240 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
1241 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
1242 Cornish Open 2013
1243 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
1244 Torneo di Pisa 2013
1245 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
1246 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
1247 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
1248 Russian Female Championship 2013
1249 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
1250 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1251 Delfts Toernooi 2013
1252 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
1253 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
1254 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
1255 Schweriner Turnier 2013
1256 Brno Tournament 2013
1257 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
1258 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
1259 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
1260 Northern 2013
1261 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
1262 Summer Tournament 2013
1263 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
1264 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
1265 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
1266 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
1267 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
1268 MSO Open 2013
1269 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
1270 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
1271 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1272 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
1273 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
1274 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
1275 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
1276 Odense August 2013
1277 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1278 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
1279 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
1280 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
1281 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
1282 Pogo Open 2013
1283 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
1284 World Youth Championship 2013
1285 Vladimir Open 2013
1286 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
1287 Stockholm Open 2013
1288 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
1289 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
1290 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1291 Odesa Golden 2013
1292 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
1293 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
1294 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
1295 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
1296 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
1297 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1298 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
1299 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
1300 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1301 Leksand Open 2013
1302 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
1303 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
1304 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
1305 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
1306 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
1307 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
1308 Samsung Cup 2013
1309 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
1310 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
1311 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
1312 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
1313 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1314 District Groningen 2013
1315 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
1316 Moyo Open 2013
1317 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
1318 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
1319 Russian Team Championship 2013
1320 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
1321 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
1322 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
1323 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
1324 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
1325 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
1326 Summer Go Camp 2013
1327 Milton Keynes 2013
1328 46th City Championship Finals 2013
1329 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
1330 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
1331 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
1332 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
1333 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
1334 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1335 Kieler Turnier 2013
1336 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
1337 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
1338 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1339 Charlie Marlow 2013
1340 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
1341 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
1342 Romanian National Championship 2013
1343 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
1344 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
1345 Mangalia Open 2013
1346 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
1347 Welsh Open 2013
1348 8th Marathon 2013
1349 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
1350 Durham 2013
1351 Slovak Go Festival 2013
1352 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
1353 II Open de Bilbao 2013
1354 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
1355 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
1356 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
1357 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
1358 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
1359 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
1360 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
1361 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
1362 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
1363 Croatian open go championship 2013.
1364 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
1365 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
1366 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
1367 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
1368 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
1369 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
1370 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1371 Galway Go Tournament 2013
1372 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
1373 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
1374 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
1375 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1376 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
1377 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
1378 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
1379 Arundel 2013
1380 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
1381 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
1382 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
1383 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
1384 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
1385 Cup of Rivne 2013
1386 Fredericia Open 2013
1387 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1388 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1389 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
1390 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
1391 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
1392 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
1393 Scottish Open 2013
1394 Challengers 2013
1395 Apeldoorn 2013
1396 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
1397 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
1398 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
1399 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
1400 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
1401 Championship of Perm 2013
1402 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
1403 Kido Cup 2013
1404 Go in Duketown 2013
1405 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
1406 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
1407 Swiss Go Championship 2013
1408 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
1409 Open Lisboa 2013
1410 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
1411 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
1412 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
1413 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
1414 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1415 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1416 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
1417 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
1418 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
1419 Swedish Championship 2013
1420 Teden Mladih 2013
1421 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
1422 Bracknell 2013
1423 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
1424 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
1425 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
1426 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
1427 Amsterdam International 2013
1428 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
1429 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1430 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
1431 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
1432 Young Masters League 2013
1433 Cambridge Barlow 2013
1434 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
1435 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
1436 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
1437 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
1438 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
1439 Go for Luzern 2013
1440 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
1441 Riga Open Go 2013
1442 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
1443 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
1444 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
1445 Interview with InSeong Hwang
1446 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
1447 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
1448 Martinicup 2013
1449 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1450 Torneo citta di Este 2013
1451 Jaakko Munkki 2013
1452 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
1453 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1454 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1455 Danish Championship 2013
1456 Spring tournament 2013
1457 MSU Go Championship-2013
1458 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
1459 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
1460 Birmingham 2013
1461 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
1462 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
1463 Oslo Open 2013
1464 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1465 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
1466 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
1467 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
1468 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
1469 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
1470 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
1471 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
1472 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
1473 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
1474 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
1475 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
1476 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
1477 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
1478 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
1479 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1480 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
1481 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1482 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
1483 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
1484 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1485 Go Open Plzen 2013
1486 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
1487 British Open 2013
1488 33 Turniej VILO 2013
1489 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
1490 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
1491 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
1492 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1493 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1494 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
1495 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
1496 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
1497 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
1498 Avignon Tournament 2013
1499 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
1500 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
1501 Go Festival 2013
1502 Passover Tournament 2013
1503 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
1504 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
1505 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
1506 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
1507 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1508 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
1509 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
1510 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
1511 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
1512 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
1513 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
1514 Handicap Tournament 2013
1515 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
1516 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
1517 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
1518 Oulun Kevat 2013
1519 rovnodennost 2013
1520 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
1521 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
1522 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
1523 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
1524 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
1525 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
1526 go7ix 2013
1527 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1528 6. Kyu turnir 2013
1529 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
1530 British Youth Championship 2013
1531 Paris tournament 2013
1532 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
1533 Cup of Tula 2013
1534 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
1535 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
1536 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1537 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
1538 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1539 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
1540 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
1541 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
1542 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
1543 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
1544 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
1545 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
1546 Trigantius 2013
1547 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
1548 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
1549 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
1550 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
1551 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1552 Fredericia Spring 2013
1553 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
1554 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
1555 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
1556 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
1557 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
1558 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
1559 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
1560 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
1561 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
1562 2013 Confucius Cup
1563 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
1564 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
1565 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
1566 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
1567 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1568 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
1569 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1570 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
1571 Oxford Ladder 2013
1572 Blansko Tournament 2013
1573 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1574 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
1575 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
1576 Welwyn Gardens 2013
1577 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
1578 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1579 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
1580 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
1581 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
1582 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
1583 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
1584 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
1585 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
1586 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
1587 Vasteras Open 2013
1588 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
1589 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
1590 Cassovia Cup 2013
1591 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
1592 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
1593 Polish Youth Championship 2013
1594 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
1595 FORAS 2013
1596 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
1597 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1598 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1599 Tiger beats Miffy
1600 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
1601 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
1602 Cheshire Open 2013
1603 28th Antony Tournament 2013
1604 Winner`s sonata 2013
1605 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
1606 Haags Toernooi 2013
1607 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
1608 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
1609 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1610 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1611 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
1612 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
1613 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
1614 Festival Lariks 2013
1615 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
1616 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
1617 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
1618 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
1619 Odense Winter 2013
1620 Antony Tournament 2013
1621 Orsay Tournament 2013
1622 National Veteran Championship 2013
1623 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
1624 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
1625 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
1626 Dutch Female Championship 2013
1627 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1628 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
1629 Dutch Championship 2013
1630 Maidenhead 2013
1631 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
1632 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
1633 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
1634 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
1635 Winter Tournament 2013
1636 Jusandan 2013
1637 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
1638 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
1639 Wintergo 2012 2013
1640 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
1641 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
1642 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
1643 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
1644 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
1645 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
1646 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
1647 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1648 Trys Karaliai 2013
1649 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
1650 Childish Convention Championship 2013
1651 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
1652 Essen 2013
1653 Decin Tournament 2013
1654 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
1655 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
1656 Torneo della Befana 2013
1657 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1658 La Carboneria 2013
1659 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
1660 London Open 2013
1661 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
1662 2013
1663 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
1664 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
1665 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
1666 SM-finaali 2012
1667 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
1668 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1669 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
1670 GO7 Rapid 2012
1671 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
1672 .Three dragons. 2012
1673 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
1674 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
1675 Gosente winter tournament 2012
1676 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
1677 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
1678 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
1679 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
1680 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
1681 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
1682 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
1683 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
1684 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
1685 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
1686 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
1687 Championship of Karelia 2012
1688 Cup of Perm Region 2012
1689 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
1690 Championship of Kurgan 2012
1691 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
1692 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
1693 Go Baron Title Match 2012
1694 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
1695 EdinburghChristmas 2012
1696 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
1697 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
1698 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
1699 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
1700 Cluj- City Championship 2012
1701 Austrian Female Championship 2012
1702 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
1703 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
1704 David 2012
1705 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1706 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
1707 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
1708 Romanian Cup Final 2012
1709 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
1710 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
1711 Go Baron Finals Match
1712 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
1713 Serbian women Go championship 2012
1714 38th Serbian championship 2012
1715 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
1716 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
1717 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
1718 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
1719 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
1720 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
1721 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1722 Polish Championship League 2012
1723 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1724 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
1725 Coventry 2012
1726 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
1727 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
1728 Go Baron Qualification 2012
1729 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
1730 XXXIII Kranich 2012
1731 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
1732 Russian Championship, Final 2012
1733 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
1734 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
1735 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
1736 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
1737 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
1738 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
1739 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
1740 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
1741 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
1742 UCC Open 2012
1743 Bielsko-Biala 2012
1744 15. Go to Innovation 2012
1745 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
1746 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1747 The Finnish Championship League 2012
1748 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
1749 Three Peaks 2012
1750 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
1751 17th November Tournament 2012
1752 Il Gladiatore 2012
1753 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
1754 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
1755 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
1756 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
1757 On cherche un traducteur.
1758 Autumn Tournament 2012
1759 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1760 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
1761 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
1762 Austrian Open 2012
1763 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
1764 Odense November 2012
1765 Berlin Go Week 2012
1766 Goeteborg Open 2012
1767 Oulun Syksy 2012
1768 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
1769 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
1770 Wessex 2012
1771 32 Turniej VILO 2012
1772 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
1773 Mannheimer Aji 2012
1774 Irish Ladder, October 2012
1775 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1776 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
1777 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
1778 Salzburg 2012
1779 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
1780 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
1781 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
1782 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
1783 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
1784 35. Belgrade Open 2012
1785 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
1786 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1787 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
1788 Palava Tournament 2012
1789 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
1790 XIII Spanish Open 2012
1791 East Midlands 2012
1792 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
1793 Ukrainian Cup 2012
1794 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
1795 LaPedra Octubre 2012
1796 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
1797 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
1798 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
1799 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
1800 Norwegian Championship 2012
1801 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
1802 Czech Female Championship 2012
1803 Czech Go Championship 2012
1804 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1805 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
1806 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
1807 Shodan Trophy 2012
1808 "Crow in a starry sky"
1809 Open Porto 2012
1810 Turniej Kotlany 2012
1811 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
1812 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
1813 Slovenian Championship 2012
1814 Board Games Festival 2012
1815 Bochumer Bambus 2012
1816 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
1817 KAUNO TAURE 2012
1818 ProGO match- sept 2012
1819 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
1820 Israeli Championship 2012
1821 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
1822 4th Cadiz Open 2012
1823 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
1824 Shropshire 2012
1825 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
1826 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
1827 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
1828 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
1829 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
1830 Swindon 2012
1831 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
1832 BGA Title Match 2012
1833 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
1834 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
1835 Fredericia Autumn 2012
1836 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
1837 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
1838 Cornish Open 2012
1839 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
1840 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
1841 Visegrad tour 2012
1842 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
1843 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
1844 Helsinki Casual 2012
1845 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1846 Open Mind Trophy 2012
1847 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
1848 Northern 2012
1849 Campionato italiano 2012
1850 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
1851 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1852 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
1853 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
1854 SM1-karsinta 2012
1855 European Female Championship 2012
1856 European Cup 2012
1857 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
1858 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
1859 Cup of Zauralje 2012
1860 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
1861 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
1862 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
1863 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
1864 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
1865 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
1866 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
1867 Summer Tournament 2012
1868 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
1869 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
1870 Zurich 2012
1871 OGK-AUGUST 2012
1872 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
1873 Irish Ladder, August 2012
1874 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
1875 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
1876 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
1877 Russian Female Championship 2012
1878 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
1879 MSO Open 2012
1880 Russian Women Championship
1881 Interview with Andrew Kay
1882 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
1883 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
1884 French Open Championship 2012
1885 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
1886 Taiwanese Go stars
1887 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
1888 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
1889 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
1890 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
1891 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
1892 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
1893 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
1894 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
1895 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
1896 Trickmove of the year!
1897 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
1898 Lai Yu-Cheng
1899 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
1900 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
1901 WMSG 2012 day 3
1902 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
1903 WMSG 2012 day 2
1904 WMSG 2012 day 1
1905 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
1906 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
1907 Interview with Jan Simara
1908 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1909 Novouralskie Berega 2012
1910 Altay Cup 2012
1911 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
1912 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
1913 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
1914 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
1915 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
1916 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
1917 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
1918 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1919 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
1920 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
1921 TurkuGP 2012
1922 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
1923 15. Serbian Cup 2012
1924 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1925 Moyo Open 2012
1926 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
1927 Oulun Kesa 2012
1928 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
1929 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
1930 Bergen Open 2012
1931 Ambassadors Cup 2012
1932 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
1933 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
1934 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
1935 Youth Go Camp 2012
1936 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
1937 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
1938 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
1939 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
1940 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1941 Russian Team Championship 2012
1942 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
1943 Romanian Summer camp
1944 Russian Championship under 20 2012
1945 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
1946 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
1947 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
1948 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
1949 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
1950 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
1951 Freiburg 2012
1952 Croatian Open Championship 2012
1953 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
1954 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
1955 Milton Keynes 2012
1956 Leksand Open 2012
1957 Welsh Open 2012
1958 Graz 2012
1959 Durham 2012
1960 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
1961 Mlody Korsarz 2012
1962 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
1963 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
1964 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
1965 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1966 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
1967 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
1968 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
1969 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
1970 Takapotku Open 2012
1971 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
1972 Slovak Go Festival 2012
1973 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
1974 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
1975 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
1976 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
1977 Priessnitz Cup 2012
1978 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
1979 Cup of Rivne 2012
1980 Dutch Student Championship 2012
1981 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
1982 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
1983 Open Lx 2012
1984 Hungarian GP 2012
1985 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1986 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
1987 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
1988 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
1989 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
1990 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
1991 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
1992 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
1993 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
1994 Challengers 2012
1995 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
1996 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
1997 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
1998 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
1999 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
2000 Toulouse Tournament 2012
2001 European Pair Go Championship
2002 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
2003 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
2004 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
2005 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
2006 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
2007 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
2008 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2009 Galway Tournament 2012
2010 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
2011 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
2012 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
2013 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
2014 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
2015 Serbian Female Championship 2012
2016 Kidocup 2012
2017 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
2018 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
2019 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
2020 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
2021 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
2022 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
2023 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
2024 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
2025 Swedish Championship 2012
2026 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
2027 Turniej Majowy 2012
2028 Scottish Open 2012
2029 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
2030 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
2031 Bracknell 2012
2032 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
2033 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
2034 Vetruse Cup 2012
2035 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
2036 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
2037 Cambridge Barlow 2012
2038 Youth Week Tournament 2012
2039 21st Slovak Championship 2012
2040 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
2041 San Marino CON 2012
2042 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
2043 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2044 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
2045 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
2046 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
2047 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
2048 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
2049 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
2050 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
2051 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
2052 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
2053 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
2054 Tartu Spring 2012
2055 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
2056 Candidates 2012
2057 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
2058 Britain seeks new leader
2059 Apeldoorn 2012
2060 Danish Championship 2012
2061 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
2062 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2063 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
2064 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
2065 3. Giessener T19 2012
2066 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
2067 Young Masters League 2012
2068 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
2069 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
2070 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
2071 Oslo Open 2012
2072 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
2073 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
2074 Porfirion Cup 2012
2075 Finnish Team Championship 2012
2076 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
2077 V.Valek memorial 2012
2078 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
2079 British Open 2012
2080 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
2081 Martinicup 2012
2082 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
2083 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
2084 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
2085 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2086 Spring Tournament 2012
2087 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
2088 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
2089 New 2012 European Youth Champions
2090 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
2091 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2092 Side Tournament 2012
2093 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
2094 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
2095 Slovenian open 2012
2096 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
2097 European Youth Go Championship 2012
2098 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2099 Passover Tournament 2012
2100 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
2101 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
2102 2012 Canadian Open
2103 Nordic Championship 2012
2104 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
2105 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
2106 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
2107 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
2108 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
2109 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
2110 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2111 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
2112 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
2113 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
2114 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
2115 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
2116 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
2117 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
2118 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
2119 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
2120 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
2121 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
2122 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
2123 Go Open Plzen 2012
2124 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
2125 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
2126 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
2127 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
2128 Arundel 2012
2129 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2130 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
2131 Meanwhile in southern Africa
2132 Bistrita spring cup 2012
2133 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
2134 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
2135 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
2136 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
2137 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
2138 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
2139 Welwyn Gardens 2012
2140 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2141 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
2142 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
2143 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
2144 Next tournaments in France
2145 British Youth Championship 2012
2146 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
2147 Skye 2012
2148 Ishi Open 2012
2149 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
2150 Polish Youth Championship 2012
2151 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
2152 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
2153 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
2154 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
2155 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
2156 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
2157 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2158 5. Kyu turnir 2012
2159 European Go Congress 2012 update March
2160 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
2161 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
2162 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
2163 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
2164 CSRB Club tournament 2012
2165 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
2166 Trigantius 2012
2167 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
2168 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
2169 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
2170 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
2171 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
2172 Black Stone 2012
2173 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
2174 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
2175 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
2176 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
2177 2012 Confucius Cup
2178 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
2179 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
2180 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
2181 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
2182 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
2183 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
2184 Kido Cup 2012
2185 Poznan Casual 2012
2186 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
2187 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
2188 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2189 Oxford Ladder 2012
2190 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
2191 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
2192 World Student Championship 2012
2193 Blansko Tournament 2012
2194 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
2195 New system of the Insei League on KGS
2196 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
2197 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
2198 Nottingham 2012
2199 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
2200 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
2201 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
2202 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
2203 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
2204 zjAva 2012
2205 Vaesteraas Open 2012
2206 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
2207 Oxford 2012
2208 FORAS 2012
2209 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
2210 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
2211 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
2212 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
2213 Cheshire Open 2012
2214 Cheshire Handicap 2012
2215 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
2216 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
2217 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
2218 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
2219 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
2220 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
2221 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
2222 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
2223 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
2224 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
2225 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
2226 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
2227 EYGC 2012
2228 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
2229 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
2230 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
2231 Winter`s sonata 2012
2232 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
2233 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
2234 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
2235 Dutch Female Championship 2012
2236 Bydgoszcz 2012
2237 Dutch Championship 2012
2238 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
2239 Some news from France
2240 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
2241 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
2242 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
2243 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2244 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
2245 Warszawa 2012
2246 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
2247 2011 British Small Board Championship
2248 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
2249 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
2250 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
2251 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2252 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
2253 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
2254 National Veteran Championship 2012
2255 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
2256 Essen 2012
2257 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
2258 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
2259 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
2260 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
2261 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2262 Russian Championship under 12 2012
2263 Championship of Barnaul 2012
2264 Club Tournament 2012
2265 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
2266 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
2267 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
2268 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
2269 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
2270 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
2271 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
2272 Black Stone 1-2012
2273 Trys Karaliai 2012
2274 La Carboneria 2012
2275 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
2276 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
2277 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
2278 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
2279 London Open 2011
2280 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
2281 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
2282 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
2283 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
2284 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
2285 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
2286 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
2287 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
2288 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
2289 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
2290 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
2291 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
2292 Romanian Female Championship 2011
2293 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
2294 Legends Cadiz 2011
2295 The 2011 Oporto Open
2296 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
2297 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
2298 Romanian Cup Final 2011
2299 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
2300 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
2301 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
2302 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
2303 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
2304 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
2305 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
2306 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
2307 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
2308 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
2309 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
2310 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
2311 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
2312 Arnhem 2011
2313 Irish Ladder, November 2011
2314 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
2315 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
2316 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
2317 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
2318 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
2319 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
2320 17th November Tournament 2011
2321 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
2322 Antony Club 2011
2323 Berliner Kranich 2011
2324 German Go Championship 2011
2325 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
2326 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
2327 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
2328 Championship of Voronezh 2011
2329 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
2330 Denkstation 2011
2331 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
2332 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
2333 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
2334 14. Go to Innovation 2011
2335 La Carboneria 2011
2336 Coventry 2011
2337 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
2338 Go to Innovation 2011
2339 Three Peaks 2011
2340 .Three dragons. 2011
2341 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
2342 32nd Italian Championship 2011
2343 Black Stone 11-2011
2344 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
2345 Hungarian Open 2011
2346 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
2347 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
2348 Team championships round 3
2349 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
2350 Club Tournament 2011
2351 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
2352 Goteborg Open 2011
2353 Styrian Masters 2011
2354 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
2355 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
2356 Finnish Championship League 2011
2357 Berlin Go-week 2011
2358 East Midlands 2011
2359 Bydgoszcz 2011
2360 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
2361 Championship of Tomsk 2011
2362 Russian Championship under 16 2011
2363 Mannheimer Aji 2011
2364 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
2365 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
2366 Brussels tournament 2011
2367 Qualification SENTE games 2011
2368 Wessex 2011
2369 Championship of Karelia 2011
2370 44th City Championship Finals 2011
2371 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
2372 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
2373 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
2374 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
2375 Black Stone 2011
2376 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
2377 Balma Tournament 2011
2378 Oulun Syksy 2011
2379 34. Belgrade Open 2011
2380 Norwegian Championship 2011
2381 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
2382 Palava Tournament 2011
2383 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
2384 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
2385 Championnat de Geneve 2011
2386 Copenhagen Open 2011
2387 European Students Championship 2011
2388 Salzburg 2011
2389 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
2390 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
2391 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
2392 Ukrainian Cup 2011
2393 High Noon 2011
2394 Shodan Tournament 2011
2395 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
2396 Israeli Championship 2011
2397 clubs under attack
2398 Board games festival 2011
2399 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
2400 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
2401 KAUNO TAURE 2011
2402 Go commercial
2403 Slovenian Championship 2011
2404 Bochumer Bambus 2011
2405 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
2406 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
2407 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
2408 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
2409 Poznan Casual 2011
2410 Shrewsbury 2011
2411 Insei League results: September, 2011
2412 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
2413 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
2414 EWGC Side Open 2011
2415 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
2416 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
2417 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
2418 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
2419 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
2420 Autumn Tournament 2011
2421 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
2422 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
2423 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
2424 Linkoeping Open 2011
2425 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
2426 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
2427 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
2428 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
2429 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
2430 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
2431 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
2432 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
2433 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
2434 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
2435 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
2436 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
2437 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
2438 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
2439 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
2440 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
2441 Swindon 2011
2442 Helsinki Casual 2011
2443 Pause
2444 2011 British Go Championship
2445 Cornish Open 2011
2446 Northern 2011
2447 XI Torneo di Pisa
2448 Delfts toernooi 2011
2449 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
2450 7. WIGO-Turnier
2451 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
2452 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
2453 French Open Championship 2011
2454 2nd Iasi Go Cup
2455 Brno 2011
2456 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
2457 SportAccord European Preliminary
2458 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
2459 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
2460 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
2461 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
2462 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
2463 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
2464 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
2465 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
2466 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
2467 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
2468 Buy a nice T-shirt and
2469 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
2470 Single, hot and ........
2471 Best Go-video ever
2472 The power of a 9p
2473 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
2474 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
2475 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
2476 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
2477 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
2478 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
2479 EGC and WYGC 2011
2480 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
2481 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
2482 several recent results 5-2011
2483 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
2484 Vetruse Cup 2011
2485 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
2486 Galway Open 2011
2487 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
2488 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
2489 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
2490 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
2491 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
2492 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
2493 Danish Championship 2011
2494 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
2495 German Championship 2011 qualification
2496 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
2497 Go for Luzern 2011
2498 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
2499 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
2500 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
2501 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
2502 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
2503 Murugandi reviews
2504 update Shusaku Cup 2011
2505 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
2506 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
2507 Shusaku Cup 2011
2508 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
2509 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
2510 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
2511 March Tournaments
2512 Nottingham 2011
2513 Bonn 2011
2514 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
2515 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
2516 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
2517 several recent results
2518 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
2519 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
2520 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
2521 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
2522 Oxford 2011
2523 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
2524 Takapotku Open 2011
2525 Weekend Jan 22-23
2526 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
2527 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
2528 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
2529 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
2530 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
2531 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
2532 Wanted: editors and journalists
2533 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
2534 Berlin Go-week 2010
2535 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
2536 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
2537 Championship Weekend
2538 Shrewsbury
2539 September tournaments - A class
2540 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
2541 Linkoeping Open 2010
2542 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
2543 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
2544 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
2545 Cotsen (USA) 2010
2546 Helsinki Casual 2010
2547 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
2548 Antwerp 2010
2549 Kido Cup 2010
2550 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
2551 British Championship Game 1
2552 10th Pisa Tournament
2553 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
2554 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
2555 Frioul 2010
2556 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
2557 French open championship
2558 Iasi Cup 2010
2559 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
2560 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
2561 Japanese rules...?
2562 The dangers of gambling
2563 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
2564 Tesuji of the week
2565 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
2566 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
2567 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
2568 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
2569 Big Nick
2570 bad moves
2571 Ilya Shikshin rules!
2572 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
2573 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
2574 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
2575 Funniest remark on KGS today
2576 The Finnish system
2577 did you know...?
2578 after round 3
2579 The Monkey Jump
2580 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
2581 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
2582 New faces top Pardubice Open
2583 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
2584 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
2585 Results 18-20 June 2010
2586 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
2587 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
2588 Some other results from last weekend
2589 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
2590 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
2591 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
2592 Electronic Archive
2593 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
2594 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
2595 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
2596 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
2597 Romanian Cup 2010
2598 2010 British Championship
2599 Strasbourg tournament
2600 Swiss Championship 2010
2601 European surprises at WAGC 2010
2602 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
2603 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
2604 Balkan Go Championship 2010
2605 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
2606 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
2607 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
2608 Why Go
2609 French Youth Championships 2010
2610 Strong Players Online Tournament I
2611 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
2612 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
2613 Associazione Goistica Italiana
2614 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
2615 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
2616 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
2617 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
2618 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
2619 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
2620 News from Milan, Italy
2621 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
2622 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
2623 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
2624 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
2625 Artem strongest student
2626 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
2627 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
2628 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
2629 Rada, her record will stand for ever
2630 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
2631 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
2632 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
2633 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
2634 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
2635 Novosibirsk Championship
2636 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
2637 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
2638 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
2639 Luzern Spring for John Walch
2640 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
2641 Facebook: friends from France first
2642 Some Saturday results
2643 Scottish Championship News
2644 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
2645 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
2646 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
2647 Tampere: many already registred
2648 EGD broke new record
2649 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
2650 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
2651 Reports from Russia
2652 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
2653 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
2654 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
2655 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
2656 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
2657 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
2658 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
2659 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
2660 Ali leads KILL-A
2661 Ankara again
2662 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
2663 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
2664 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
2665 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
2666 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
2667 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
2668 Kay wins British Open
2669 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
2670 Let my people go
2671 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
2672 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
2673 Next WMSG in Atlanta
2674 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
2675 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
2676 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
2677 Facebook for feedback
2678 KGS trials new Graphics
2679 Elvina jumped to of B-league
2680 Sensation: discussion on use of database
2681 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
2682 Husrev heads Hacettepe
2683 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
2684 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
2685 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
2686 World Pair-go Championship
2687 Fred filmed WMSG
2688 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
2689 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
2690 Three on top at Keizer Karel
2691 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
2692 Drama in KILL last Sunday
2693 Weekend results from all over Europe
2694 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
2695 11th Go to Innovation
2696 Many messages on Facebook
2697 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
2698 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
2699 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
2700 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
2701 Facebook chasebook
2702 Hebsacker has Hikaru
2703 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
2704 Macfadyen Skye High
2705 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
2706 Clash in C class
2707 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
2708 Terwey tops Castrop
2709 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
2710 Bucuresti 179 school
2711 Jaakko Munki Memorial
2712 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
2713 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
2714 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
2715 Bundesliga back to normal
2716 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
2717 Belgian Championship, part 1
2718 Ondrej Irish Open champ
2719 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
2720 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
2721 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
2722 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
2723 Vit views of vital points
2724 Red roses for favourite friend
2725 Flowers for ladies today
2726 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
2727 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
2728 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
2729 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
2730 Meng Master Student at World Oza
2731 Fredda first in KILL-A
2732 Future Champs of Hungary
2733 Chen chopped Dresden
2734 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
2735 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
2736 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
2737 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
2738 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
2739 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
2740 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
2741 Berlin is one of several new awards
2742 Three won three in Nottingham
2743 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
2744 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
2745 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
2746 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
2747 Record audience expected at KGS
2748 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
2749 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
2750 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
2751 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
2752 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
2753 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
2754 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
2755 Cambridge wins British League
2756 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
2757 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
2758 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
2759 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
2760 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
2761 Quarter of a century at Antony
2762 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
2763 Youngest pro ever is female
2764 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
2765 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
2766 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
2767 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
2768 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
2769 Metta takes Tortellino
2770 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
2771 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
2772 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
2773 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
2774 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
2775 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
2776 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
2777 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
2778 Go behind bars
2779 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
2780 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
2781 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
2782 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
2783 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
2784 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
2785 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
2786 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
2787 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
2788 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
2789 Pal Pandanet Prime
2790 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
2791 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
2792 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
2793 Rengo Song Contest
2794 European Go Congress in Tampere
2795 Favourites take early lead in KILL
2796 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
2797 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
2798 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
2799 Growth of Wintergo
2800 Chinese took over London
2801 Short Summary of Last Week
2802 Caledonian Canal Rengo
2803 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
2804 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
2805 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
2806 Origó increads lead in Hungary
2807 Book review 4: The Final Summit
2808 Book review 3-4: same structure
2809 Book review 3: Kamakura
2810 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
2811 X-mas number puzzle
2812 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
2813 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
2814 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
2815 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
2816 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
2817 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
2818 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
2819 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
2820 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
2821 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
2822 First fifty-plus title in Holland
2823 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
2824 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
2825 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
2826 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
2827 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
2828 Hungarian League
2829 Sunday December 13 - local results
2830 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
2831 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
2832 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
2833 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
2834 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
2835 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
2836 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
2837 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
2838 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
2839 Such a pity: winterschool called off
2840 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
2841 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
2842 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
2843 German Pair Go Championship 2009
2844 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
2845 Secret of our style
2846 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
2847 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
2848 Oliver Wolf
2849 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
2850 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
2851 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
2852 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
2853 Pop Panda of Milano
2854 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
2855 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
2856 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
2857 Mistrz Polski
2858 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
2859 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
2860 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
2861 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
2862 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
2863 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
2864 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
2865 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
2866 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
2867 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
2868 New: Life and Death channel
2869 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
2870 Need for more reporters
2871 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
2872 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
2873 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
2874 Wintergo will grow
2875 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
2876 French Youth Congress
2877 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
2878 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
2879 Toulouse trashes to title
2880 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
2881 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
2882 Kido Cup
2883 Kölner Go-Turnier
2884 French GO Open Championship
2885 4 tournaments broadcasted
2886 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
2887 World Mind Sport Games 2008
2888 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
2889 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
2890 FJ strikes again!
2891 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
2892 Brabant 2008
2893 Joseki lessons part 2
2894 watch on fullscreen
2895 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
2896 VIP-membership auto login
2897 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
2898 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
2899 Congress Champions 2008
2900 Naruto Reborn
2901 congress news 2008
2902 Naruto at the congress 2008
2903 Monkeys on a rock
2904 European Masters 2008
2905 Start European Go Congress 2008
2906 1000 members
2907 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
2908 Tale about cats
2909 The European Masters 2007
2910 Vilach 2007
2911 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.hw9x9.nl
leeg