Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate

Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013write

Romania The Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin, a class C tournament, played from 08-03-2013 to 17-03-2013 in Drobeta -Turnu Severin, Romania, was won by George Bordea 1d, second came Adrian Martin 2k and third was Emil Cenuse 1d.

Result table.

placed by Newsbot at 14:13 Tue 26 March 2013




1 MSO Open 35-2014
2 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
3 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
4 Stockholm Open 2014
5 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
6 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
7 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
8 Team High School Championship of Russia 35-2014
9 Vladimir Open 35-2014
10 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
11 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
12 Zomergo_2014
13 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
14 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
15 2014 August Tournament
16 Rostocker Ishi 2014
17 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
18 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
19 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
20 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
21 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
22 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
23 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
24 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
25 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
26 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
27 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
28 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
29 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
30 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
31 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
32 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
33 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
34 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
35 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
36 Torneo di Agordo 2014
37 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
38 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
39 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
40 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
41 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
42 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
43 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
44 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
45 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
46 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
47 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
48 47th City Championship Finals-2014
49 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
50 Cup of Russia 30-2014
51 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
52 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
53 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
54 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
55 Candidate for the office of EGF president
56 Part 2
57 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
58 Hungarian Go camp 2014
59 2014 July Tournament
60 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
61 Croatian open go championship 2014
62 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
63 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
64 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
65 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
66 Odesa Region Championship 2014
67 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
68 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
69 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
70 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
71 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
72 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
73 CPT2014Amstelveen
74 European Student Go Tournament 2014
75 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
76 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
77 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
78 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
79 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
80 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
81 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
82 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
83 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
84 Czech Championship 27-2014
85 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
86 IGA Correspondence Championship
87 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
88 Milton Keynes 27-2014
89 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
90 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
91 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
92 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
93 Club Tournament 26-2014
94 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
95 Welsh Open 26-2014
96 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
97 EWGC 2014
98 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
99 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
100 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
101 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
102 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
103 Vienna 2014
104 Durham 25-2014
105 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
106 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
107 Iron Man 2014
108 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
109 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
110 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
111 Club Tournament 24-2014
112 Open Lisboa 2014
113 Go in Duketown 24-2014
114 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
115 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
116 Kidocup 2014-Main
117 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
118 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
119 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
120 Millenium Cup 24-2014
121 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
122 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
123 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
124 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
125 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
126 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
127 Swedish Championship 2014
128 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
129 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
130 Club Tournament 23-2014
131 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
132 Csiki Cup 23-2014
133 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
134 Victory Cup 23-2014
135 Cup of Samara 22-2014
136 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
137 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
138 Scottish Open 22-2014
139 Challengers 22-2014
140 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
141 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
142 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
143 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
144 Apeldoorn 2014
145 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
146 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
147 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
148 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
149 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
150 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
151 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
152 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
153 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
154 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
155 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
156 La Carboneria 21-2014
157 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
158 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
159 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
160 British Youth Championship 21-2014
161 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
162 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
163 Freiburg 2014
164 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
165 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
166 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
167 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
168 Open IGC 2014
169 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
170 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
171 Danish Championship 2014
172 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
173 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
174 XVII Madrid 2014
175 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
176 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
177 Bracknell 20-2014
178 Silesian Cup 20-2014
179 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
180 Oslo Open 2014
181 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
182 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
183 La Carboneria 19-2014
184 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
185 Candidates 19-2014
186 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
187 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
188 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
189 Go for Luzern 2014
190 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
191 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
192 Metz Tournament 19-2014
193 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
194 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
195 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
196 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
197 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
198 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
199 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
200 Club Tournament 18-2014
201 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
202 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
203 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
204 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
205 Martinicup 17-2014
206 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
207 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
208 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
209 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
210 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
211 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
212 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
213 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
214 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
215 Nordic Championship 2014
216 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
217 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
218 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
219 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
220 Passover Tournament 16-2014
221 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
222 Tournaments coming up
223 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
224 Silesian Cup 16-2014
225 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
226 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
227 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
228 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
229 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
230 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
231 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
232 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
233 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
234 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
235 Tula Cup 15-2014
236 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
237 Championship of Perm 15-2014
238 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
239 Antwerpen 2014
240 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
241 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
242 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
243 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
244 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
245 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
246 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
247 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
248 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
249 La Carboneria 15-2014
250 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
251 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
252 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
253 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
254 Finnish Team Championship 2014
255 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
256 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
257 Birmingham 14-2014
258 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
259 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
260 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
261 Belgian Championship 14-2014
262 La Carboneria 13-2014
263 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
264 Kani6 2014
265 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
266 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
267 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
268 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
269 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
270 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
271 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
272 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
273 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
274 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
275 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
276 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
277 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
278 Skye 12-2014
279 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
280 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
281 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
282 Silesian Cup 12-2014
283 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
284 Vasteras Open 2014
285 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
286 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
287 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
288 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
289 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
290 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
291 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
292 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
293 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
294 Trigantius 11-2014
295 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
296 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
297 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
298 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
299 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
300 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
301 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
302 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
303 Go Festival 10-2014
304 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
305 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
306 British Open 10-2014
307 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
308 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
309 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
310 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
311 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
312 La Carboneria 09-2014
313 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
314 10th International Tournament 09-2014
315 Kido Cup 09-2014
316 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
317 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
318 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
319 Silesian Cup 09-2014
320 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
321 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
322 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
323 La Carboneria 08-2014
324 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
325 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
326 2014 Confucius Cup
327 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
328 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
329 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
330 Silesian Cup 08-2014
331 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
332 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
333 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
334 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
335 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
336 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
337 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
338 Haags Toernooi 2014
339 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
340 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
341 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
342 Cheshire Open 07-2014
343 12th TIS 07-2014
344 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
345 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
346 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
347 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
348 Februar im Go7 06-2014
349 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
350 Koziolek 3 06-2014
351 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
352 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
353 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
354 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
355 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
356 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
357 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
358 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
359 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
360 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
361 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
362 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
363 Odense Winter 05-2014
364 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
365 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
366 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
367 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
368 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
369 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
370 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
371 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
372 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
373 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
374 Dutch Championship 05-2014
375 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
376 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
377 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
378 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
379 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
380 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
381 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
382 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
383 Irish Championship League 04-2014
384 La Carboneria 04-2014
385 Trys Karaliai 2014
386 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
387 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
388 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
389 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
390 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
391 Essener Go Turnier 2014
392 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
393 Winter Tournament 04-2014
394 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
395 Maidenhead 04-2014
396 Championship of School 42 04-2014
397 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
398 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
399 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
400 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
401 Torneo Befana 2014
402 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
403 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
404 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
405 British Open Now Open to All
406 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
407 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
408 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
409 London Open 01-2014
410 Takapotku Open 2014
411 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
412 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
413 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
414 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
415 wintergo 2013 01-2014
416 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
417 Club tournament 01-2014
418 British Open Not So Open
419 Udine2013
420 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
421 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
422 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
423 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
424 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
425 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
426 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
427 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
428 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
429 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
430 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
431 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
432 La Carboneria 52-2013
433 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
434 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
435 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
436 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
437 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
438 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
439 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
440 Odense Christmas 2013
441 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
442 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
443 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
444 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
445 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
446 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
447 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
448 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
449 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
450 UCC Go Tournament 2013
451 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
452 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
453 Polish Championship League 50-2013
454 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
455 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
456 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
457 2013 South London double kyu
458 2013 South London mid kyu
459 2013 South London top kyu
460 2013 South London teachers tournament
461 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
462 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
463 Torneo di Firenze 2013
464 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
465 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
466 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
467 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
468 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
469 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
470 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
471
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
472 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
473 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
474 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
475 Coventry 49-2013
476 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
477 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
478 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
479 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
480 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
481 BGA Title Match 2013
482 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
483 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
484 Berlin Championship Final 2013
485 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
486 week 48 live TV events
487 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
488 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
489 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
490 La Carboneria 48-2013
491 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
492 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
493 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
494 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
495 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
496 Go to Innovation 2013 report
497 week 47 2013 live TV events
498 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
499 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
500 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
501 City Championship 47-2013
502 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
503 Three Peaks 47-2013
504 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
505 Gladiatore 2013
506 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
507 League of Legends
508 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
509 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
510 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
511 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
512 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
513 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
514 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
515 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
516 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
517 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
518 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
519 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
520 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
521 Fredericia Open 46-2013
522 The Finnish Championship League 2013
523 Study Tournament 46-2013
524 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
525 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
526 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
527 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
528 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
529 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
530 Perm Halloween 45-2013
531 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
532 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
533 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
534 European Go Student Championship 2013
535 Gothenburg Open 2013
536 Helsinki Casual 2013
537 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
538 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
539 Open Porto 2013
540 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
541 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
542 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
543 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
544 La Carboneria 44-2013
545 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
546 Mannheimer Aji 2013
547 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
548 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
549 Wessex 44-2013
550 Belfast Open 2013
551 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
552 Austrian Open 2013
553 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
554 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
555 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
556 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
557 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
558 Tenuki 2013
559 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
560 Slovenian Championship 2013
561 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
562 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
563 Norwegian Championship 2013
564 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
565 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
566 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
567 Mikulov Open 2013
568 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
569 Indis 2013
570 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
571 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
572 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
573 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
574 East Midlands 2013
575 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
576 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
577 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
578 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
579 Ukrainian Cup 2013
580 Bochumer Bambus 2013
581 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
582 Czech Championship 2013
583 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
584 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
585 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
586 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
587 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
588 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
589 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
590 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
591 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
592 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
593 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
594 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
595 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
596 34 Turniej VILO 2013
597 Oulun Syksy 2013
598 Board Games Festival 2013
599 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
600 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
601 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
602 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
603 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
604 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
605 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
606 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
607 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
608 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
609 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
610 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
611 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
612 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
613 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
614 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
615 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
616 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
617 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
618 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
619 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
620 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
621 Cup of Perm 2013
622 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
623 Shropshire 2013
624 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
625 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
626 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
627 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
628 17th Israeli Championship 2013
629 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
630 School Tournament- Polus 2013
631 SM1-karsinta 2013
632 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
633 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
634 Nuorten SM 2013
635 Championship of South Federal District 2013
636 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
637 City Day Tornament 2013
638 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
639 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
640 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
641 Cornish Open 2013
642 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
643 Torneo di Pisa 2013
644 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
645 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
646 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
647 Russian Female Championship 2013
648 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
649 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
650 Delfts Toernooi 2013
651 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
652 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
653 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
654 Schweriner Turnier 2013
655 Brno Tournament 2013
656 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
657 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
658 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
659 Northern 2013
660 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
661 Summer Tournament 2013
662 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
663 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
664 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
665 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
666 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
667 MSO Open 2013
668 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
669 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
670 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
671 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
672 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
673 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
674 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
675 Odense August 2013
676 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
677 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
678 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
679 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
680 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
681 Pogo Open 2013
682 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
683 World Youth Championship 2013
684 Vladimir Open 2013
685 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
686 Stockholm Open 2013
687 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
688 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
689 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
690 Odesa Golden 2013
691 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
692 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
693 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
694 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
695 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
696 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
697 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
698 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
699 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
700 Leksand Open 2013
701 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
702 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
703 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
704 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
705 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
706 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
707 Samsung Cup 2013
708 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
709 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
710 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
711 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
712 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
713 District Groningen 2013
714 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
715 Moyo Open 2013
716 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
717 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
718 Russian Team Championship 2013
719 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
720 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
721 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
722 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
723 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
724 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
725 Summer Go Camp 2013
726 Milton Keynes 2013
727 46th City Championship Finals 2013
728 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
729 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
730 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
731 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
732 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
733 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
734 Kieler Turnier 2013
735 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
736 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
737 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
738 Charlie Marlow 2013
739 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
740 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
741 Romanian National Championship 2013
742 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
743 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
744 Mangalia Open 2013
745 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
746 Welsh Open 2013
747 8th Marathon 2013
748 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
749 Durham 2013
750 Slovak Go Festival 2013
751 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
752 II Open de Bilbao 2013
753 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
754 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
755 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
756 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
757 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
758 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
759 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
760 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
761 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
762 Croatian open go championship 2013.
763 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
764 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
765 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
766 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
767 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
768 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
769 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
770 Galway Go Tournament 2013
771 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
772 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
773 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
774 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
775 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
776 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
777 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
778 Arundel 2013
779 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
780 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
781 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
782 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
783 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
784 Cup of Rivne 2013
785 Fredericia Open 2013
786 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
787 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
788 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
789 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
790 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
791 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
792 Scottish Open 2013
793 Challengers 2013
794 Apeldoorn 2013
795 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
796 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
797 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
798 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
799 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
800 Championship of Perm 2013
801 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
802 Kido Cup 2013
803 Go in Duketown 2013
804 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
805 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
806 Swiss Go Championship 2013
807 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
808 Open Lisboa 2013
809 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
810 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
811 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
812 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
813 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
814 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
815 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
816 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
817 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
818 Swedish Championship 2013
819 Teden Mladih 2013
820 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
821 Bracknell 2013
822 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
823 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
824 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
825 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
826 Amsterdam International 2013
827 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
828 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
829 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
830 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
831 Young Masters League 2013
832 Cambridge Barlow 2013
833 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
834 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
835 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
836 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
837 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
838 Go for Luzern 2013
839 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
840 Riga Open Go 2013
841 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
842 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
843 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
844 Interview with InSeong Hwang
845 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
846 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
847 Martinicup 2013
848 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
849 Torneo citta di Este 2013
850 Jaakko Munkki 2013
851 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
852 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
853 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
854 Danish Championship 2013
855 Spring tournament 2013
856 MSU Go Championship-2013
857 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
858 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
859 Birmingham 2013
860 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
861 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
862 Oslo Open 2013
863 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
864 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
865 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
866 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
867 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
868 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
869 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
870 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
871 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
872 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
873 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
874 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
875 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
876 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
877 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
878 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
879 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
880 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
881 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
882 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
883 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
884 Go Open Plzen 2013
885 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
886 British Open 2013
887 33 Turniej VILO 2013
888 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
889 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
890 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
891 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
892 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
893 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
894 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
895 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
896 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
897 Avignon Tournament 2013
898 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
899 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
900 Go Festival 2013
901 Passover Tournament 2013
902 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
903 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
904 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
905 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
906 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
907 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
908 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
909 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
910 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
911 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
912 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
913 Handicap Tournament 2013
914 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
915 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
916 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
917 Oulun Kevat 2013
918 rovnodennost 2013
919 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
920 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
921 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
922 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
923 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
924 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
925 go7ix 2013
926 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
927 6. Kyu turnir 2013
928 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
929 British Youth Championship 2013
930 Paris tournament 2013
931 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
932 Cup of Tula 2013
933 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
934 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
935 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
936 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
937 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
938 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
939 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
940 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
941 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
942 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
943 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
944 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
945 Trigantius 2013
946 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
947 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
948 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
949 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
950 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
951 Fredericia Spring 2013
952 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
953 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
954 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
955 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
956 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
957 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
958 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
959 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
960 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
961 2013 Confucius Cup
962 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
963 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
964 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
965 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
966 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
967 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
968 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
969 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
970 Oxford Ladder 2013
971 Blansko Tournament 2013
972 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
973 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
974 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
975 Welwyn Gardens 2013
976 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
977 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
978 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
979 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
980 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
981 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
982 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
983 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
984 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
985 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
986 Vasteras Open 2013
987 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
988 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
989 Cassovia Cup 2013
990 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
991 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
992 Polish Youth Championship 2013
993 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
994 FORAS 2013
995 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
996 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
997 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
998 Tiger beats Miffy
999 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
1000 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
1001 Cheshire Open 2013
1002 28th Antony Tournament 2013
1003 Winner`s sonata 2013
1004 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
1005 Haags Toernooi 2013
1006 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
1007 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
1008 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1009 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1010 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
1011 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
1012 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
1013 Festival Lariks 2013
1014 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
1015 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
1016 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
1017 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
1018 Odense Winter 2013
1019 Antony Tournament 2013
1020 Orsay Tournament 2013
1021 National Veteran Championship 2013
1022 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
1023 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
1024 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
1025 Dutch Female Championship 2013
1026 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1027 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
1028 Dutch Championship 2013
1029 Maidenhead 2013
1030 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
1031 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
1032 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
1033 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
1034 Winter Tournament 2013
1035 Jusandan 2013
1036 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
1037 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
1038 Wintergo 2012 2013
1039 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
1040 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
1041 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
1042 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
1043 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
1044 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
1045 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
1046 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1047 Trys Karaliai 2013
1048 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
1049 Childish Convention Championship 2013
1050 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
1051 Essen 2013
1052 Decin Tournament 2013
1053 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
1054 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
1055 Torneo della Befana 2013
1056 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1057 La Carboneria 2013
1058 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
1059 London Open 2013
1060 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
1061 2013
1062 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
1063 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
1064 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
1065 SM-finaali 2012
1066 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
1067 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1068 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
1069 GO7 Rapid 2012
1070 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
1071 .Three dragons. 2012
1072 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
1073 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
1074 Gosente winter tournament 2012
1075 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
1076 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
1077 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
1078 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
1079 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
1080 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
1081 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
1082 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
1083 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
1084 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
1085 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
1086 Championship of Karelia 2012
1087 Cup of Perm Region 2012
1088 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
1089 Championship of Kurgan 2012
1090 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
1091 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
1092 Go Baron Title Match 2012
1093 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
1094 EdinburghChristmas 2012
1095 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
1096 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
1097 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
1098 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
1099 Cluj- City Championship 2012
1100 Austrian Female Championship 2012
1101 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
1102 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
1103 David 2012
1104 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1105 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
1106 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
1107 Romanian Cup Final 2012
1108 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
1109 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
1110 Go Baron Finals Match
1111 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
1112 Serbian women Go championship 2012
1113 38th Serbian championship 2012
1114 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
1115 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
1116 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
1117 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
1118 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
1119 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
1120 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1121 Polish Championship League 2012
1122 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1123 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
1124 Coventry 2012
1125 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
1126 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
1127 Go Baron Qualification 2012
1128 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
1129 XXXIII Kranich 2012
1130 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
1131 Russian Championship, Final 2012
1132 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
1133 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
1134 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
1135 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
1136 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
1137 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
1138 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
1139 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
1140 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
1141 UCC Open 2012
1142 Bielsko-Biala 2012
1143 15. Go to Innovation 2012
1144 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
1145 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1146 The Finnish Championship League 2012
1147 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
1148 Three Peaks 2012
1149 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
1150 17th November Tournament 2012
1151 Il Gladiatore 2012
1152 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
1153 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
1154 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
1155 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
1156 On cherche un traducteur.
1157 Autumn Tournament 2012
1158 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1159 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
1160 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
1161 Austrian Open 2012
1162 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
1163 Odense November 2012
1164 Berlin Go Week 2012
1165 Goeteborg Open 2012
1166 Oulun Syksy 2012
1167 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
1168 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
1169 Wessex 2012
1170 32 Turniej VILO 2012
1171 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
1172 Mannheimer Aji 2012
1173 Irish Ladder, October 2012
1174 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1175 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
1176 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
1177 Salzburg 2012
1178 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
1179 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
1180 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
1181 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
1182 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
1183 35. Belgrade Open 2012
1184 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
1185 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1186 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
1187 Palava Tournament 2012
1188 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
1189 XIII Spanish Open 2012
1190 East Midlands 2012
1191 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
1192 Ukrainian Cup 2012
1193 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
1194 LaPedra Octubre 2012
1195 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
1196 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
1197 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
1198 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
1199 Norwegian Championship 2012
1200 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
1201 Czech Female Championship 2012
1202 Czech Go Championship 2012
1203 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1204 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
1205 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
1206 Shodan Trophy 2012
1207 "Crow in a starry sky"
1208 Open Porto 2012
1209 Turniej Kotlany 2012
1210 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
1211 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
1212 Slovenian Championship 2012
1213 Board Games Festival 2012
1214 Bochumer Bambus 2012
1215 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
1216 KAUNO TAURE 2012
1217 ProGO match- sept 2012
1218 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
1219 Israeli Championship 2012
1220 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
1221 4th Cadiz Open 2012
1222 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
1223 Shropshire 2012
1224 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
1225 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
1226 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
1227 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
1228 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
1229 Swindon 2012
1230 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
1231 BGA Title Match 2012
1232 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
1233 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
1234 Fredericia Autumn 2012
1235 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
1236 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
1237 Cornish Open 2012
1238 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
1239 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
1240 Visegrad tour 2012
1241 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
1242 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
1243 Helsinki Casual 2012
1244 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1245 Open Mind Trophy 2012
1246 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
1247 Northern 2012
1248 Campionato italiano 2012
1249 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
1250 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1251 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
1252 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
1253 SM1-karsinta 2012
1254 European Female Championship 2012
1255 European Cup 2012
1256 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
1257 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
1258 Cup of Zauralje 2012
1259 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
1260 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
1261 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
1262 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
1263 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
1264 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
1265 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
1266 Summer Tournament 2012
1267 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
1268 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
1269 Zurich 2012
1270 OGK-AUGUST 2012
1271 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
1272 Irish Ladder, August 2012
1273 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
1274 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
1275 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
1276 Russian Female Championship 2012
1277 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
1278 MSO Open 2012
1279 Russian Women Championship
1280 Interview with Andrew Kay
1281 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
1282 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
1283 French Open Championship 2012
1284 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
1285 Taiwanese Go stars
1286 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
1287 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
1288 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
1289 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
1290 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
1291 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
1292 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
1293 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
1294 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
1295 Trickmove of the year!
1296 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
1297 Lai Yu-Cheng
1298 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
1299 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
1300 WMSG 2012 day 3
1301 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
1302 WMSG 2012 day 2
1303 WMSG 2012 day 1
1304 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
1305 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
1306 Interview with Jan Simara
1307 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1308 Novouralskie Berega 2012
1309 Altay Cup 2012
1310 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
1311 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
1312 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
1313 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
1314 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
1315 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
1316 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
1317 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1318 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
1319 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
1320 TurkuGP 2012
1321 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
1322 15. Serbian Cup 2012
1323 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1324 Moyo Open 2012
1325 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
1326 Oulun Kesa 2012
1327 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
1328 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
1329 Bergen Open 2012
1330 Ambassadors Cup 2012
1331 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
1332 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
1333 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
1334 Youth Go Camp 2012
1335 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
1336 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
1337 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
1338 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
1339 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1340 Russian Team Championship 2012
1341 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
1342 Romanian Summer camp
1343 Russian Championship under 20 2012
1344 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
1345 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
1346 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
1347 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
1348 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
1349 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
1350 Freiburg 2012
1351 Croatian Open Championship 2012
1352 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
1353 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
1354 Milton Keynes 2012
1355 Leksand Open 2012
1356 Welsh Open 2012
1357 Graz 2012
1358 Durham 2012
1359 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
1360 Mlody Korsarz 2012
1361 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
1362 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
1363 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
1364 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1365 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
1366 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
1367 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
1368 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
1369 Takapotku Open 2012
1370 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
1371 Slovak Go Festival 2012
1372 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
1373 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
1374 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
1375 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
1376 Priessnitz Cup 2012
1377 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
1378 Cup of Rivne 2012
1379 Dutch Student Championship 2012
1380 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
1381 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
1382 Open Lx 2012
1383 Hungarian GP 2012
1384 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1385 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
1386 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
1387 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
1388 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
1389 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
1390 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
1391 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
1392 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
1393 Challengers 2012
1394 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
1395 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
1396 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
1397 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
1398 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
1399 Toulouse Tournament 2012
1400 European Pair Go Championship
1401 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
1402 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
1403 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
1404 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
1405 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
1406 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
1407 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1408 Galway Tournament 2012
1409 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
1410 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
1411 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
1412 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
1413 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
1414 Serbian Female Championship 2012
1415 Kidocup 2012
1416 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
1417 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
1418 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
1419 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
1420 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
1421 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
1422 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
1423 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
1424 Swedish Championship 2012
1425 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
1426 Turniej Majowy 2012
1427 Scottish Open 2012
1428 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
1429 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
1430 Bracknell 2012
1431 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
1432 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
1433 Vetruse Cup 2012
1434 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
1435 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
1436 Cambridge Barlow 2012
1437 Youth Week Tournament 2012
1438 21st Slovak Championship 2012
1439 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
1440 San Marino CON 2012
1441 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
1442 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1443 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
1444 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1445 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
1446 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
1447 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
1448 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
1449 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
1450 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
1451 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
1452 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
1453 Tartu Spring 2012
1454 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
1455 Candidates 2012
1456 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1457 Britain seeks new leader
1458 Apeldoorn 2012
1459 Danish Championship 2012
1460 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
1461 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1462 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
1463 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
1464 3. Giessener T19 2012
1465 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
1466 Young Masters League 2012
1467 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
1468 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
1469 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
1470 Oslo Open 2012
1471 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
1472 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
1473 Porfirion Cup 2012
1474 Finnish Team Championship 2012
1475 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
1476 V.Valek memorial 2012
1477 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
1478 British Open 2012
1479 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
1480 Martinicup 2012
1481 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
1482 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1483 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
1484 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1485 Spring Tournament 2012
1486 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
1487 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
1488 New 2012 European Youth Champions
1489 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
1490 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1491 Side Tournament 2012
1492 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
1493 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
1494 Slovenian open 2012
1495 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
1496 European Youth Go Championship 2012
1497 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1498 Passover Tournament 2012
1499 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
1500 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
1501 2012 Canadian Open
1502 Nordic Championship 2012
1503 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
1504 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
1505 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
1506 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
1507 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
1508 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
1509 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1510 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
1511 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
1512 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
1513 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
1514 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
1515 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
1516 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
1517 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1518 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
1519 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
1520 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
1521 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
1522 Go Open Plzen 2012
1523 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
1524 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
1525 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
1526 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
1527 Arundel 2012
1528 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1529 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
1530 Meanwhile in southern Africa
1531 Bistrita spring cup 2012
1532 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
1533 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
1534 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
1535 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
1536 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
1537 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
1538 Welwyn Gardens 2012
1539 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1540 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
1541 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
1542 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
1543 Next tournaments in France
1544 British Youth Championship 2012
1545 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
1546 Skye 2012
1547 Ishi Open 2012
1548 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
1549 Polish Youth Championship 2012
1550 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
1551 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
1552 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
1553 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
1554 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
1555 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
1556 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1557 5. Kyu turnir 2012
1558 European Go Congress 2012 update March
1559 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
1560 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
1561 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
1562 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
1563 CSRB Club tournament 2012
1564 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
1565 Trigantius 2012
1566 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
1567 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
1568 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
1569 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
1570 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
1571 Black Stone 2012
1572 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
1573 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
1574 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
1575 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
1576 2012 Confucius Cup
1577 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
1578 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
1579 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
1580 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
1581 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
1582 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
1583 Kido Cup 2012
1584 Poznan Casual 2012
1585 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
1586 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1587 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1588 Oxford Ladder 2012
1589 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
1590 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
1591 World Student Championship 2012
1592 Blansko Tournament 2012
1593 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
1594 New system of the Insei League on KGS
1595 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
1596 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
1597 Nottingham 2012
1598 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
1599 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
1600 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
1601 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
1602 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
1603 zjAva 2012
1604 Vaesteraas Open 2012
1605 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
1606 Oxford 2012
1607 FORAS 2012
1608 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
1609 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
1610 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
1611 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
1612 Cheshire Open 2012
1613 Cheshire Handicap 2012
1614 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
1615 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
1616 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
1617 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
1618 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
1619 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
1620 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
1621 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
1622 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
1623 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
1624 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
1625 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
1626 EYGC 2012
1627 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
1628 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
1629 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
1630 Winter`s sonata 2012
1631 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
1632 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
1633 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
1634 Dutch Female Championship 2012
1635 Bydgoszcz 2012
1636 Dutch Championship 2012
1637 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
1638 Some news from France
1639 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
1640 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
1641 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
1642 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1643 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
1644 Warszawa 2012
1645 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
1646 2011 British Small Board Championship
1647 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
1648 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
1649 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
1650 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1651 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
1652 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
1653 National Veteran Championship 2012
1654 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
1655 Essen 2012
1656 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
1657 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
1658 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
1659 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
1660 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1661 Russian Championship under 12 2012
1662 Championship of Barnaul 2012
1663 Club Tournament 2012
1664 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
1665 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
1666 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
1667 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
1668 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
1669 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
1670 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
1671 Black Stone 1-2012
1672 Trys Karaliai 2012
1673 La Carboneria 2012
1674 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
1675 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
1676 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
1677 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
1678 London Open 2011
1679 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
1680 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
1681 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
1682 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
1683 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
1684 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
1685 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
1686 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
1687 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
1688 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
1689 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
1690 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
1691 Romanian Female Championship 2011
1692 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
1693 Legends Cadiz 2011
1694 The 2011 Oporto Open
1695 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
1696 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
1697 Romanian Cup Final 2011
1698 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
1699 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
1700 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
1701 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
1702 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
1703 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
1704 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
1705 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
1706 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
1707 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
1708 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
1709 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
1710 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
1711 Arnhem 2011
1712 Irish Ladder, November 2011
1713 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
1714 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
1715 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
1716 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
1717 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
1718 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
1719 17th November Tournament 2011
1720 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
1721 Antony Club 2011
1722 Berliner Kranich 2011
1723 German Go Championship 2011
1724 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
1725 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
1726 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
1727 Championship of Voronezh 2011
1728 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
1729 Denkstation 2011
1730 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
1731 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
1732 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
1733 14. Go to Innovation 2011
1734 La Carboneria 2011
1735 Coventry 2011
1736 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
1737 Go to Innovation 2011
1738 Three Peaks 2011
1739 .Three dragons. 2011
1740 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
1741 32nd Italian Championship 2011
1742 Black Stone 11-2011
1743 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
1744 Hungarian Open 2011
1745 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
1746 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
1747 Team championships round 3
1748 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
1749 Club Tournament 2011
1750 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
1751 Goteborg Open 2011
1752 Styrian Masters 2011
1753 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
1754 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
1755 Finnish Championship League 2011
1756 Berlin Go-week 2011
1757 East Midlands 2011
1758 Bydgoszcz 2011
1759 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
1760 Championship of Tomsk 2011
1761 Russian Championship under 16 2011
1762 Mannheimer Aji 2011
1763 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
1764 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
1765 Brussels tournament 2011
1766 Qualification SENTE games 2011
1767 Wessex 2011
1768 Championship of Karelia 2011
1769 44th City Championship Finals 2011
1770 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
1771 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
1772 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
1773 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
1774 Black Stone 2011
1775 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
1776 Balma Tournament 2011
1777 Oulun Syksy 2011
1778 34. Belgrade Open 2011
1779 Norwegian Championship 2011
1780 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
1781 Palava Tournament 2011
1782 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
1783 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
1784 Championnat de Geneve 2011
1785 Copenhagen Open 2011
1786 European Students Championship 2011
1787 Salzburg 2011
1788 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
1789 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
1790 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
1791 Ukrainian Cup 2011
1792 High Noon 2011
1793 Shodan Tournament 2011
1794 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
1795 Israeli Championship 2011
1796 clubs under attack
1797 Board games festival 2011
1798 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
1799 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
1800 KAUNO TAURE 2011
1801 Go commercial
1802 Slovenian Championship 2011
1803 Bochumer Bambus 2011
1804 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
1805 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
1806 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
1807 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
1808 Poznan Casual 2011
1809 Shrewsbury 2011
1810 Insei League results: September, 2011
1811 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
1812 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
1813 EWGC Side Open 2011
1814 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
1815 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
1816 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
1817 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
1818 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
1819 Autumn Tournament 2011
1820 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
1821 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
1822 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
1823 Linkoeping Open 2011
1824 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
1825 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
1826 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
1827 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
1828 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
1829 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
1830 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
1831 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
1832 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
1833 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
1834 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
1835 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
1836 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
1837 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
1838 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
1839 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
1840 Swindon 2011
1841 Helsinki Casual 2011
1842 Pause
1843 2011 British Go Championship
1844 Cornish Open 2011
1845 Northern 2011
1846 XI Torneo di Pisa
1847 Delfts toernooi 2011
1848 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
1849 7. WIGO-Turnier
1850 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
1851 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
1852 French Open Championship 2011
1853 2nd Iasi Go Cup
1854 Brno 2011
1855 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
1856 SportAccord European Preliminary
1857 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
1858 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
1859 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
1860 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
1861 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
1862 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
1863 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
1864 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
1865 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
1866 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
1867 Buy a nice T-shirt and
1868 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
1869 Single, hot and ........
1870 Best Go-video ever
1871 The power of a 9p
1872 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
1873 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
1874 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
1875 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
1876 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
1877 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
1878 EGC and WYGC 2011
1879 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
1880 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
1881 several recent results 5-2011
1882 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
1883 Vetruse Cup 2011
1884 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
1885 Galway Open 2011
1886 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
1887 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
1888 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
1889 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
1890 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
1891 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
1892 Danish Championship 2011
1893 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
1894 German Championship 2011 qualification
1895 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
1896 Go for Luzern 2011
1897 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
1898 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
1899 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
1900 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
1901 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
1902 Murugandi reviews
1903 update Shusaku Cup 2011
1904 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
1905 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
1906 Shusaku Cup 2011
1907 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
1908 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
1909 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
1910 March Tournaments
1911 Nottingham 2011
1912 Bonn 2011
1913 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
1914 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
1915 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
1916 several recent results
1917 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
1918 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
1919 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
1920 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
1921 Oxford 2011
1922 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
1923 Takapotku Open 2011
1924 Weekend Jan 22-23
1925 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
1926 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
1927 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
1928 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
1929 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
1930 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
1931 Wanted: editors and journalists
1932 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
1933 Berlin Go-week 2010
1934 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
1935 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
1936 Championship Weekend
1937 Shrewsbury
1938 September tournaments - A class
1939 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
1940 Linkoeping Open 2010
1941 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
1942 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
1943 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
1944 Cotsen (USA) 2010
1945 Helsinki Casual 2010
1946 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
1947 Antwerp 2010
1948 Kido Cup 2010
1949 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
1950 British Championship Game 1
1951 10th Pisa Tournament
1952 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
1953 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
1954 Frioul 2010
1955 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
1956 French open championship
1957 Iasi Cup 2010
1958 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
1959 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
1960 Japanese rules...?
1961 The dangers of gambling
1962 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
1963 Tesuji of the week
1964 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
1965 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
1966 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
1967 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
1968 Big Nick
1969 bad moves
1970 Ilya Shikshin rules!
1971 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
1972 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
1973 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
1974 Funniest remark on KGS today
1975 The Finnish system
1976 did you know...?
1977 after round 3
1978 The Monkey Jump
1979 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
1980 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
1981 New faces top Pardubice Open
1982 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
1983 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
1984 Results 18-20 June 2010
1985 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
1986 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
1987 Some other results from last weekend
1988 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
1989 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
1990 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
1991 Electronic Archive
1992 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
1993 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
1994 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
1995 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
1996 Romanian Cup 2010
1997 2010 British Championship
1998 Strasbourg tournament
1999 Swiss Championship 2010
2000 European surprises at WAGC 2010
2001 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
2002 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
2003 Balkan Go Championship 2010
2004 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
2005 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
2006 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
2007 Why Go
2008 French Youth Championships 2010
2009 Strong Players Online Tournament I
2010 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
2011 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
2012 Associazione Goistica Italiana
2013 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
2014 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
2015 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
2016 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
2017 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
2018 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
2019 News from Milan, Italy
2020 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
2021 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
2022 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
2023 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
2024 Artem strongest student
2025 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
2026 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
2027 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
2028 Rada, her record will stand for ever
2029 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
2030 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
2031 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
2032 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
2033 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
2034 Novosibirsk Championship
2035 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
2036 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
2037 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
2038 Luzern Spring for John Walch
2039 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
2040 Facebook: friends from France first
2041 Some Saturday results
2042 Scottish Championship News
2043 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
2044 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
2045 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
2046 Tampere: many already registred
2047 EGD broke new record
2048 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
2049 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
2050 Reports from Russia
2051 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
2052 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
2053 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
2054 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
2055 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
2056 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
2057 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
2058 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
2059 Ali leads KILL-A
2060 Ankara again
2061 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
2062 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
2063 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
2064 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
2065 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
2066 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
2067 Kay wins British Open
2068 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
2069 Let my people go
2070 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
2071 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
2072 Next WMSG in Atlanta
2073 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
2074 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
2075 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
2076 Facebook for feedback
2077 KGS trials new Graphics
2078 Elvina jumped to of B-league
2079 Sensation: discussion on use of database
2080 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
2081 Husrev heads Hacettepe
2082 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
2083 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
2084 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
2085 World Pair-go Championship
2086 Fred filmed WMSG
2087 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
2088 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
2089 Three on top at Keizer Karel
2090 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
2091 Drama in KILL last Sunday
2092 Weekend results from all over Europe
2093 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
2094 11th Go to Innovation
2095 Many messages on Facebook
2096 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
2097 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
2098 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
2099 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
2100 Facebook chasebook
2101 Hebsacker has Hikaru
2102 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
2103 Macfadyen Skye High
2104 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
2105 Clash in C class
2106 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
2107 Terwey tops Castrop
2108 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
2109 Bucuresti 179 school
2110 Jaakko Munki Memorial
2111 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
2112 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
2113 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
2114 Bundesliga back to normal
2115 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
2116 Belgian Championship, part 1
2117 Ondrej Irish Open champ
2118 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
2119 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
2120 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
2121 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
2122 Vit views of vital points
2123 Red roses for favourite friend
2124 Flowers for ladies today
2125 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
2126 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
2127 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
2128 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
2129 Meng Master Student at World Oza
2130 Fredda first in KILL-A
2131 Future Champs of Hungary
2132 Chen chopped Dresden
2133 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
2134 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
2135 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
2136 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
2137 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
2138 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
2139 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
2140 Berlin is one of several new awards
2141 Three won three in Nottingham
2142 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
2143 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
2144 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
2145 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
2146 Record audience expected at KGS
2147 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
2148 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
2149 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
2150 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
2151 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
2152 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
2153 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
2154 Cambridge wins British League
2155 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
2156 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
2157 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
2158 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
2159 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
2160 Quarter of a century at Antony
2161 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
2162 Youngest pro ever is female
2163 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
2164 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
2165 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
2166 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
2167 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
2168 Metta takes Tortellino
2169 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
2170 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
2171 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
2172 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
2173 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
2174 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
2175 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
2176 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
2177 Go behind bars
2178 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
2179 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
2180 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
2181 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
2182 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
2183 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
2184 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
2185 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
2186 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
2187 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
2188 Pal Pandanet Prime
2189 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
2190 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
2191 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
2192 Rengo Song Contest
2193 European Go Congress in Tampere
2194 Favourites take early lead in KILL
2195 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
2196 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
2197 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
2198 Growth of Wintergo
2199 Chinese took over London
2200 Short Summary of Last Week
2201 Caledonian Canal Rengo
2202 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
2203 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
2204 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
2205 Origó increads lead in Hungary
2206 Book review 4: The Final Summit
2207 Book review 3-4: same structure
2208 Book review 3: Kamakura
2209 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
2210 X-mas number puzzle
2211 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
2212 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
2213 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
2214 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
2215 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
2216 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
2217 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
2218 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
2219 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
2220 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
2221 First fifty-plus title in Holland
2222 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
2223 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
2224 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
2225 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
2226 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
2227 Hungarian League
2228 Sunday December 13 - local results
2229 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
2230 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
2231 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
2232 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
2233 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
2234 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
2235 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
2236 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
2237 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
2238 Such a pity: winterschool called off
2239 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
2240 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
2241 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
2242 German Pair Go Championship 2009
2243 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
2244 Secret of our style
2245 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
2246 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
2247 Oliver Wolf
2248 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
2249 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
2250 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
2251 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
2252 Pop Panda of Milano
2253 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
2254 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
2255 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
2256 Mistrz Polski
2257 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
2258 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
2259 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
2260 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
2261 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
2262 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
2263 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
2264 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
2265 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
2266 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
2267 New: Life and Death channel
2268 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
2269 Need for more reporters
2270 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
2271 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
2272 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
2273 Wintergo will grow
2274 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
2275 French Youth Congress
2276 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
2277 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
2278 Toulouse trashes to title
2279 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
2280 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
2281 Kido Cup
2282 Kölner Go-Turnier
2283 French GO Open Championship
2284 4 tournaments broadcasted
2285 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
2286 World Mind Sport Games 2008
2287 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
2288 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
2289 FJ strikes again!
2290 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
2291 Brabant 2008
2292 Joseki lessons part 2
2293 watch on fullscreen
2294 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
2295 VIP-membership auto login
2296 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
2297 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
2298 Congress Champions 2008
2299 Naruto Reborn
2300 congress news 2008
2301 Naruto at the congress 2008
2302 Monkeys on a rock
2303 European Masters 2008
2304 Start European Go Congress 2008
2305 1000 members
2306 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
2307 Tale about cats
2308 The European Masters 2007
2309 Vilach 2007
2310 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.hw9x9.nl
leeg