Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate

40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitserswrite

Netherlands The 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers, a class C tournament, played on 23-03-2013 in Nijmegen, Netherlands, was won by Clemens Kockx 8k, second came Henning Walther 9k and third was Bernard Buntjer 9k.

Result table.

placed by Newsbot at 14:13 Mon 25 March 2013




1 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
2 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
3 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
4 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
5 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
6 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
7 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
8 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
9 Nordic Championship 2014
10 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
11 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
12 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
13 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
14 Passover Tournament 16-2014
15 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
16 Tournaments coming up
17 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
18 Silesian Cup 16-2014
19 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
20 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
21 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
22 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
23 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
24 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
25 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
26 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
27 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
28 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
29 Tula Cup 15-2014
30 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
31 Championship of Perm 15-2014
32 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
33 Antwerpen 2014
34 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
35 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
36 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
37 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
38 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
39 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
40 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
41 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
42 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
43 La Carboneria 15-2014
44 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
45 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
46 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
47 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
48 Finnish Team Championship 2014
49 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
50 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
51 Birmingham 14-2014
52 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
53 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
54 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
55 Belgian Championship 14-2014
56 La Carboneria 13-2014
57 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
58 Kani6 2014
59 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
60 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
61 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
62 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
63 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
64 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
65 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
66 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
67 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
68 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
69 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
70 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
71 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
72 Skye 12-2014
73 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
74 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
75 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
76 Silesian Cup 12-2014
77 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
78 Vasteras Open 2014
79 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
80 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
81 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
82 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
83 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
84 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
85 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
86 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
87 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
88 Trigantius 11-2014
89 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
90 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
91 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
92 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
93 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
94 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
95 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
96 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
97 Go Festival 10-2014
98 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
99 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
100 British Open 10-2014
101 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
102 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
103 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
104 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
105 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
106 La Carboneria 09-2014
107 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
108 10th International Tournament 09-2014
109 Kido Cup 09-2014
110 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
111 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
112 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
113 Silesian Cup 09-2014
114 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
115 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
116 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
117 La Carboneria 08-2014
118 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
119 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
120 2014 Confucius Cup
121 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
122 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
123 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
124 Silesian Cup 08-2014
125 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
126 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
127 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
128 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
129 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
130 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
131 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
132 Haags Toernooi 2014
133 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
134 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
135 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
136 Cheshire Open 07-2014
137 12th TIS 07-2014
138 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
139 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
140 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
141 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
142 Februar im Go7 06-2014
143 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
144 Koziolek 3 06-2014
145 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
146 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
147 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
148 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
149 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
150 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
151 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
152 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
153 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
154 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
155 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
156 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
157 Odense Winter 05-2014
158 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
159 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
160 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
161 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
162 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
163 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
164 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
165 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
166 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
167 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
168 Dutch Championship 05-2014
169 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
170 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
171 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
172 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
173 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
174 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
175 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
176 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
177 Irish Championship League 04-2014
178 La Carboneria 04-2014
179 Trys Karaliai 2014
180 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
181 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
182 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
183 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
184 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
185 Essener Go Turnier 2014
186 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
187 Winter Tournament 04-2014
188 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
189 Maidenhead 04-2014
190 Championship of School 42 04-2014
191 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
192 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
193 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
194 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
195 Torneo Befana 2014
196 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
197 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
198 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
199 British Open Now Open to All
200 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
201 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
202 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
203 London Open 01-2014
204 Takapotku Open 2014
205 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
206 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
207 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
208 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
209 wintergo 2013 01-2014
210 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
211 Club tournament 01-2014
212 British Open Not So Open
213 Udine2013
214 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
215 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
216 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
217 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
218 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
219 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
220 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
221 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
222 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
223 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
224 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
225 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
226 La Carboneria 52-2013
227 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
228 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
229 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
230 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
231 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
232 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
233 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
234 Odense Christmas 2013
235 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
236 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
237 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
238 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
239 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
240 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
241 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
242 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
243 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
244 UCC Go Tournament 2013
245 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
246 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
247 Polish Championship League 50-2013
248 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
249 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
250 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
251 2013 South London double kyu
252 2013 South London mid kyu
253 2013 South London top kyu
254 2013 South London teachers tournament
255 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
256 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
257 Torneo di Firenze 2013
258 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
259 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
260 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
261 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
262 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
263 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
264 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
265
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
266 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
267 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
268 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
269 Coventry 49-2013
270 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
271 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
272 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
273 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
274 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
275 BGA Title Match 2013
276 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
277 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
278 Berlin Championship Final 2013
279 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
280 week 48 live TV events
281 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
282 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
283 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
284 La Carboneria 48-2013
285 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
286 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
287 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
288 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
289 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
290 Go to Innovation 2013 report
291 week 47 2013 live TV events
292 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
293 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
294 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
295 City Championship 47-2013
296 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
297 Three Peaks 47-2013
298 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
299 Gladiatore 2013
300 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
301 League of Legends
302 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
303 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
304 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
305 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
306 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
307 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
308 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
309 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
310 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
311 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
312 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
313 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
314 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
315 Fredericia Open 46-2013
316 The Finnish Championship League 2013
317 Study Tournament 46-2013
318 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
319 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
320 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
321 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
322 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
323 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
324 Perm Halloween 45-2013
325 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
326 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
327 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
328 European Go Student Championship 2013
329 Gothenburg Open 2013
330 Helsinki Casual 2013
331 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
332 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
333 Open Porto 2013
334 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
335 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
336 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
337 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
338 La Carboneria 44-2013
339 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
340 Mannheimer Aji 2013
341 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
342 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
343 Wessex 44-2013
344 Belfast Open 2013
345 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
346 Austrian Open 2013
347 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
348 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
349 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
350 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
351 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
352 Tenuki 2013
353 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
354 Slovenian Championship 2013
355 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
356 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
357 Norwegian Championship 2013
358 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
359 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
360 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
361 Mikulov Open 2013
362 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
363 Indis 2013
364 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
365 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
366 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
367 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
368 East Midlands 2013
369 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
370 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
371 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
372 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
373 Ukrainian Cup 2013
374 Bochumer Bambus 2013
375 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
376 Czech Championship 2013
377 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
378 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
379 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
380 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
381 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
382 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
383 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
384 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
385 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
386 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
387 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
388 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
389 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
390 34 Turniej VILO 2013
391 Oulun Syksy 2013
392 Board Games Festival 2013
393 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
394 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
395 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
396 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
397 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
398 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
399 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
400 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
401 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
402 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
403 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
404 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
405 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
406 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
407 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
408 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
409 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
410 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
411 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
412 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
413 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
414 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
415 Cup of Perm 2013
416 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
417 Shropshire 2013
418 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
419 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
420 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
421 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
422 17th Israeli Championship 2013
423 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
424 School Tournament- Polus 2013
425 SM1-karsinta 2013
426 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
427 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
428 Nuorten SM 2013
429 Championship of South Federal District 2013
430 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
431 City Day Tornament 2013
432 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
433 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
434 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
435 Cornish Open 2013
436 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
437 Torneo di Pisa 2013
438 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
439 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
440 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
441 Russian Female Championship 2013
442 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
443 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
444 Delfts Toernooi 2013
445 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
446 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
447 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
448 Schweriner Turnier 2013
449 Brno Tournament 2013
450 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
451 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
452 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
453 Northern 2013
454 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
455 Summer Tournament 2013
456 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
457 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
458 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
459 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
460 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
461 MSO Open 2013
462 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
463 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
464 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
465 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
466 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
467 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
468 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
469 Odense August 2013
470 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
471 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
472 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
473 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
474 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
475 Pogo Open 2013
476 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
477 World Youth Championship 2013
478 Vladimir Open 2013
479 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
480 Stockholm Open 2013
481 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
482 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
483 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
484 Odesa Golden 2013
485 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
486 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
487 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
488 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
489 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
490 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
491 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
492 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
493 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
494 Leksand Open 2013
495 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
496 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
497 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
498 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
499 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
500 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
501 Samsung Cup 2013
502 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
503 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
504 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
505 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
506 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
507 District Groningen 2013
508 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
509 Moyo Open 2013
510 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
511 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
512 Russian Team Championship 2013
513 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
514 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
515 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
516 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
517 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
518 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
519 Summer Go Camp 2013
520 Milton Keynes 2013
521 46th City Championship Finals 2013
522 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
523 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
524 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
525 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
526 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
527 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
528 Kieler Turnier 2013
529 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
530 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
531 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
532 Charlie Marlow 2013
533 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
534 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
535 Romanian National Championship 2013
536 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
537 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
538 Mangalia Open 2013
539 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
540 Welsh Open 2013
541 8th Marathon 2013
542 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
543 Durham 2013
544 Slovak Go Festival 2013
545 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
546 II Open de Bilbao 2013
547 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
548 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
549 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
550 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
551 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
552 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
553 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
554 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
555 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
556 Croatian open go championship 2013.
557 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
558 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
559 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
560 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
561 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
562 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
563 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
564 Galway Go Tournament 2013
565 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
566 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
567 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
568 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
569 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
570 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
571 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
572 Arundel 2013
573 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
574 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
575 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
576 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
577 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
578 Cup of Rivne 2013
579 Fredericia Open 2013
580 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
581 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
582 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
583 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
584 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
585 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
586 Scottish Open 2013
587 Challengers 2013
588 Apeldoorn 2013
589 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
590 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
591 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
592 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
593 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
594 Championship of Perm 2013
595 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
596 Kido Cup 2013
597 Go in Duketown 2013
598 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
599 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
600 Swiss Go Championship 2013
601 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
602 Open Lisboa 2013
603 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
604 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
605 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
606 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
607 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
608 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
609 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
610 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
611 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
612 Swedish Championship 2013
613 Teden Mladih 2013
614 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
615 Bracknell 2013
616 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
617 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
618 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
619 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
620 Amsterdam International 2013
621 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
622 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
623 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
624 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
625 Young Masters League 2013
626 Cambridge Barlow 2013
627 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
628 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
629 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
630 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
631 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
632 Go for Luzern 2013
633 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
634 Riga Open Go 2013
635 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
636 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
637 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
638 Interview with InSeong Hwang
639 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
640 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
641 Martinicup 2013
642 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
643 Torneo citta di Este 2013
644 Jaakko Munkki 2013
645 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
646 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
647 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
648 Danish Championship 2013
649 Spring tournament 2013
650 MSU Go Championship-2013
651 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
652 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
653 Birmingham 2013
654 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
655 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
656 Oslo Open 2013
657 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
658 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
659 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
660 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
661 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
662 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
663 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
664 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
665 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
666 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
667 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
668 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
669 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
670 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
671 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
672 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
673 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
674 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
675 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
676 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
677 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
678 Go Open Plzen 2013
679 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
680 British Open 2013
681 33 Turniej VILO 2013
682 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
683 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
684 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
685 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
686 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
687 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
688 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
689 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
690 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
691 Avignon Tournament 2013
692 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
693 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
694 Go Festival 2013
695 Passover Tournament 2013
696 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
697 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
698 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
699 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
700 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
701 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
702 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
703 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
704 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
705 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
706 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
707 Handicap Tournament 2013
708 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
709 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
710 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
711 Oulun Kevat 2013
712 rovnodennost 2013
713 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
714 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
715 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
716 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
717 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
718 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
719 go7ix 2013
720 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
721 6. Kyu turnir 2013
722 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
723 British Youth Championship 2013
724 Paris tournament 2013
725 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
726 Cup of Tula 2013
727 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
728 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
729 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
730 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
731 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
732 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
733 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
734 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
735 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
736 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
737 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
738 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
739 Trigantius 2013
740 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
741 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
742 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
743 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
744 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
745 Fredericia Spring 2013
746 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
747 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
748 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
749 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
750 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
751 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
752 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
753 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
754 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
755 2013 Confucius Cup
756 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
757 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
758 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
759 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
760 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
761 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
762 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
763 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
764 Oxford Ladder 2013
765 Blansko Tournament 2013
766 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
767 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
768 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
769 Welwyn Gardens 2013
770 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
771 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
772 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
773 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
774 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
775 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
776 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
777 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
778 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
779 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
780 Vasteras Open 2013
781 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
782 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
783 Cassovia Cup 2013
784 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
785 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
786 Polish Youth Championship 2013
787 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
788 FORAS 2013
789 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
790 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
791 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
792 Tiger beats Miffy
793 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
794 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
795 Cheshire Open 2013
796 28th Antony Tournament 2013
797 Winner`s sonata 2013
798 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
799 Haags Toernooi 2013
800 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
801 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
802 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
803 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
804 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
805 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
806 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
807 Festival Lariks 2013
808 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
809 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
810 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
811 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
812 Odense Winter 2013
813 Antony Tournament 2013
814 Orsay Tournament 2013
815 National Veteran Championship 2013
816 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
817 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
818 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
819 Dutch Female Championship 2013
820 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
821 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
822 Dutch Championship 2013
823 Maidenhead 2013
824 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
825 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
826 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
827 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
828 Winter Tournament 2013
829 Jusandan 2013
830 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
831 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
832 Wintergo 2012 2013
833 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
834 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
835 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
836 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
837 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
838 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
839 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
840 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
841 Trys Karaliai 2013
842 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
843 Childish Convention Championship 2013
844 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
845 Essen 2013
846 Decin Tournament 2013
847 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
848 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
849 Torneo della Befana 2013
850 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
851 La Carboneria 2013
852 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
853 London Open 2013
854 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
855 2013
856 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
857 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
858 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
859 SM-finaali 2012
860 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
861 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
862 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
863 GO7 Rapid 2012
864 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
865 .Three dragons. 2012
866 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
867 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
868 Gosente winter tournament 2012
869 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
870 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
871 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
872 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
873 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
874 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
875 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
876 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
877 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
878 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
879 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
880 Championship of Karelia 2012
881 Cup of Perm Region 2012
882 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
883 Championship of Kurgan 2012
884 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
885 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
886 Go Baron Title Match 2012
887 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
888 EdinburghChristmas 2012
889 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
890 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
891 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
892 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
893 Cluj- City Championship 2012
894 Austrian Female Championship 2012
895 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
896 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
897 David 2012
898 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
899 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
900 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
901 Romanian Cup Final 2012
902 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
903 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
904 Go Baron Finals Match
905 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
906 Serbian women Go championship 2012
907 38th Serbian championship 2012
908 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
909 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
910 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
911 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
912 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
913 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
914 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
915 Polish Championship League 2012
916 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
917 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
918 Coventry 2012
919 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
920 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
921 Go Baron Qualification 2012
922 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
923 XXXIII Kranich 2012
924 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
925 Russian Championship, Final 2012
926 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
927 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
928 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
929 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
930 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
931 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
932 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
933 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
934 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
935 UCC Open 2012
936 Bielsko-Biala 2012
937 15. Go to Innovation 2012
938 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
939 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
940 The Finnish Championship League 2012
941 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
942 Three Peaks 2012
943 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
944 17th November Tournament 2012
945 Il Gladiatore 2012
946 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
947 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
948 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
949 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
950 On cherche un traducteur.
951 Autumn Tournament 2012
952 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
953 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
954 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
955 Austrian Open 2012
956 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
957 Odense November 2012
958 Berlin Go Week 2012
959 Goeteborg Open 2012
960 Oulun Syksy 2012
961 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
962 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
963 Wessex 2012
964 32 Turniej VILO 2012
965 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
966 Mannheimer Aji 2012
967 Irish Ladder, October 2012
968 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
969 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
970 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
971 Salzburg 2012
972 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
973 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
974 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
975 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
976 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
977 35. Belgrade Open 2012
978 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
979 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
980 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
981 Palava Tournament 2012
982 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
983 XIII Spanish Open 2012
984 East Midlands 2012
985 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
986 Ukrainian Cup 2012
987 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
988 LaPedra Octubre 2012
989 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
990 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
991 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
992 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
993 Norwegian Championship 2012
994 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
995 Czech Female Championship 2012
996 Czech Go Championship 2012
997 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
998 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
999 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
1000 Shodan Trophy 2012
1001 "Crow in a starry sky"
1002 Open Porto 2012
1003 Turniej Kotlany 2012
1004 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
1005 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
1006 Slovenian Championship 2012
1007 Board Games Festival 2012
1008 Bochumer Bambus 2012
1009 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
1010 KAUNO TAURE 2012
1011 ProGO match- sept 2012
1012 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
1013 Israeli Championship 2012
1014 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
1015 4th Cadiz Open 2012
1016 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
1017 Shropshire 2012
1018 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
1019 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
1020 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
1021 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
1022 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
1023 Swindon 2012
1024 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
1025 BGA Title Match 2012
1026 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
1027 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
1028 Fredericia Autumn 2012
1029 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
1030 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
1031 Cornish Open 2012
1032 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
1033 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
1034 Visegrad tour 2012
1035 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
1036 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
1037 Helsinki Casual 2012
1038 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1039 Open Mind Trophy 2012
1040 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
1041 Northern 2012
1042 Campionato italiano 2012
1043 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
1044 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1045 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
1046 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
1047 SM1-karsinta 2012
1048 European Female Championship 2012
1049 European Cup 2012
1050 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
1051 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
1052 Cup of Zauralje 2012
1053 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
1054 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
1055 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
1056 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
1057 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
1058 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
1059 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
1060 Summer Tournament 2012
1061 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
1062 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
1063 Zurich 2012
1064 OGK-AUGUST 2012
1065 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
1066 Irish Ladder, August 2012
1067 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
1068 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
1069 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
1070 Russian Female Championship 2012
1071 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
1072 MSO Open 2012
1073 Russian Women Championship
1074 Interview with Andrew Kay
1075 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
1076 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
1077 French Open Championship 2012
1078 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
1079 Taiwanese Go stars
1080 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
1081 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
1082 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
1083 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
1084 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
1085 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
1086 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
1087 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
1088 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
1089 Trickmove of the year!
1090 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
1091 Lai Yu-Cheng
1092 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
1093 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
1094 WMSG 2012 day 3
1095 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
1096 WMSG 2012 day 2
1097 WMSG 2012 day 1
1098 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
1099 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
1100 Interview with Jan Simara
1101 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1102 Novouralskie Berega 2012
1103 Altay Cup 2012
1104 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
1105 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
1106 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
1107 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
1108 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
1109 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
1110 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
1111 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1112 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
1113 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
1114 TurkuGP 2012
1115 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
1116 15. Serbian Cup 2012
1117 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1118 Moyo Open 2012
1119 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
1120 Oulun Kesa 2012
1121 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
1122 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
1123 Bergen Open 2012
1124 Ambassadors Cup 2012
1125 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
1126 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
1127 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
1128 Youth Go Camp 2012
1129 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
1130 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
1131 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
1132 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
1133 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1134 Russian Team Championship 2012
1135 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
1136 Romanian Summer camp
1137 Russian Championship under 20 2012
1138 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
1139 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
1140 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
1141 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
1142 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
1143 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
1144 Freiburg 2012
1145 Croatian Open Championship 2012
1146 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
1147 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
1148 Milton Keynes 2012
1149 Leksand Open 2012
1150 Welsh Open 2012
1151 Graz 2012
1152 Durham 2012
1153 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
1154 Mlody Korsarz 2012
1155 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
1156 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
1157 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
1158 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1159 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
1160 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
1161 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
1162 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
1163 Takapotku Open 2012
1164 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
1165 Slovak Go Festival 2012
1166 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
1167 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
1168 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
1169 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
1170 Priessnitz Cup 2012
1171 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
1172 Cup of Rivne 2012
1173 Dutch Student Championship 2012
1174 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
1175 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
1176 Open Lx 2012
1177 Hungarian GP 2012
1178 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1179 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
1180 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
1181 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
1182 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
1183 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
1184 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
1185 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
1186 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
1187 Challengers 2012
1188 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
1189 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
1190 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
1191 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
1192 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
1193 Toulouse Tournament 2012
1194 European Pair Go Championship
1195 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
1196 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
1197 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
1198 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
1199 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
1200 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
1201 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1202 Galway Tournament 2012
1203 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
1204 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
1205 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
1206 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
1207 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
1208 Serbian Female Championship 2012
1209 Kidocup 2012
1210 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
1211 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
1212 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
1213 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
1214 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
1215 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
1216 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
1217 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
1218 Swedish Championship 2012
1219 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
1220 Turniej Majowy 2012
1221 Scottish Open 2012
1222 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
1223 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
1224 Bracknell 2012
1225 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
1226 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
1227 Vetruse Cup 2012
1228 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
1229 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
1230 Cambridge Barlow 2012
1231 Youth Week Tournament 2012
1232 21st Slovak Championship 2012
1233 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
1234 San Marino CON 2012
1235 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
1236 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1237 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
1238 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1239 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
1240 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
1241 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
1242 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
1243 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
1244 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
1245 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
1246 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
1247 Tartu Spring 2012
1248 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
1249 Candidates 2012
1250 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1251 Britain seeks new leader
1252 Apeldoorn 2012
1253 Danish Championship 2012
1254 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
1255 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1256 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
1257 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
1258 3. Giessener T19 2012
1259 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
1260 Young Masters League 2012
1261 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
1262 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
1263 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
1264 Oslo Open 2012
1265 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
1266 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
1267 Porfirion Cup 2012
1268 Finnish Team Championship 2012
1269 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
1270 V.Valek memorial 2012
1271 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
1272 British Open 2012
1273 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
1274 Martinicup 2012
1275 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
1276 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1277 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
1278 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1279 Spring Tournament 2012
1280 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
1281 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
1282 New 2012 European Youth Champions
1283 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
1284 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1285 Side Tournament 2012
1286 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
1287 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
1288 Slovenian open 2012
1289 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
1290 European Youth Go Championship 2012
1291 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1292 Passover Tournament 2012
1293 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
1294 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
1295 2012 Canadian Open
1296 Nordic Championship 2012
1297 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
1298 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
1299 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
1300 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
1301 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
1302 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
1303 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1304 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
1305 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
1306 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
1307 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
1308 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
1309 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
1310 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
1311 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1312 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
1313 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
1314 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
1315 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
1316 Go Open Plzen 2012
1317 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
1318 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
1319 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
1320 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
1321 Arundel 2012
1322 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1323 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
1324 Meanwhile in southern Africa
1325 Bistrita spring cup 2012
1326 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
1327 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
1328 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
1329 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
1330 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
1331 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
1332 Welwyn Gardens 2012
1333 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1334 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
1335 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
1336 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
1337 Next tournaments in France
1338 British Youth Championship 2012
1339 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
1340 Skye 2012
1341 Ishi Open 2012
1342 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
1343 Polish Youth Championship 2012
1344 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
1345 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
1346 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
1347 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
1348 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
1349 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
1350 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1351 5. Kyu turnir 2012
1352 European Go Congress 2012 update March
1353 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
1354 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
1355 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
1356 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
1357 CSRB Club tournament 2012
1358 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
1359 Trigantius 2012
1360 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
1361 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
1362 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
1363 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
1364 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
1365 Black Stone 2012
1366 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
1367 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
1368 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
1369 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
1370 2012 Confucius Cup
1371 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
1372 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
1373 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
1374 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
1375 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
1376 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
1377 Kido Cup 2012
1378 Poznan Casual 2012
1379 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
1380 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1381 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1382 Oxford Ladder 2012
1383 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
1384 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
1385 World Student Championship 2012
1386 Blansko Tournament 2012
1387 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
1388 New system of the Insei League on KGS
1389 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
1390 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
1391 Nottingham 2012
1392 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
1393 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
1394 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
1395 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
1396 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
1397 zjAva 2012
1398 Vaesteraas Open 2012
1399 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
1400 Oxford 2012
1401 FORAS 2012
1402 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
1403 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
1404 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
1405 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
1406 Cheshire Open 2012
1407 Cheshire Handicap 2012
1408 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
1409 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
1410 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
1411 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
1412 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
1413 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
1414 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
1415 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
1416 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
1417 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
1418 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
1419 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
1420 EYGC 2012
1421 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
1422 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
1423 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
1424 Winter`s sonata 2012
1425 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
1426 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
1427 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
1428 Dutch Female Championship 2012
1429 Bydgoszcz 2012
1430 Dutch Championship 2012
1431 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
1432 Some news from France
1433 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
1434 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
1435 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
1436 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1437 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
1438 Warszawa 2012
1439 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
1440 2011 British Small Board Championship
1441 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
1442 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
1443 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
1444 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1445 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
1446 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
1447 National Veteran Championship 2012
1448 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
1449 Essen 2012
1450 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
1451 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
1452 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
1453 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
1454 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1455 Russian Championship under 12 2012
1456 Championship of Barnaul 2012
1457 Club Tournament 2012
1458 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
1459 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
1460 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
1461 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
1462 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
1463 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
1464 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
1465 Black Stone 1-2012
1466 Trys Karaliai 2012
1467 La Carboneria 2012
1468 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
1469 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
1470 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
1471 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
1472 London Open 2011
1473 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
1474 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
1475 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
1476 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
1477 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
1478 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
1479 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
1480 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
1481 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
1482 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
1483 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
1484 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
1485 Romanian Female Championship 2011
1486 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
1487 Legends Cadiz 2011
1488 The 2011 Oporto Open
1489 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
1490 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
1491 Romanian Cup Final 2011
1492 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
1493 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
1494 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
1495 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
1496 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
1497 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
1498 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
1499 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
1500 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
1501 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
1502 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
1503 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
1504 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
1505 Arnhem 2011
1506 Irish Ladder, November 2011
1507 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
1508 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
1509 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
1510 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
1511 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
1512 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
1513 17th November Tournament 2011
1514 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
1515 Antony Club 2011
1516 Berliner Kranich 2011
1517 German Go Championship 2011
1518 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
1519 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
1520 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
1521 Championship of Voronezh 2011
1522 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
1523 Denkstation 2011
1524 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
1525 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
1526 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
1527 14. Go to Innovation 2011
1528 La Carboneria 2011
1529 Coventry 2011
1530 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
1531 Go to Innovation 2011
1532 Three Peaks 2011
1533 .Three dragons. 2011
1534 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
1535 32nd Italian Championship 2011
1536 Black Stone 11-2011
1537 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
1538 Hungarian Open 2011
1539 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
1540 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
1541 Team championships round 3
1542 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
1543 Club Tournament 2011
1544 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
1545 Goteborg Open 2011
1546 Styrian Masters 2011
1547 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
1548 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
1549 Finnish Championship League 2011
1550 Berlin Go-week 2011
1551 East Midlands 2011
1552 Bydgoszcz 2011
1553 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
1554 Championship of Tomsk 2011
1555 Russian Championship under 16 2011
1556 Mannheimer Aji 2011
1557 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
1558 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
1559 Brussels tournament 2011
1560 Qualification SENTE games 2011
1561 Wessex 2011
1562 Championship of Karelia 2011
1563 44th City Championship Finals 2011
1564 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
1565 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
1566 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
1567 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
1568 Black Stone 2011
1569 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
1570 Balma Tournament 2011
1571 Oulun Syksy 2011
1572 34. Belgrade Open 2011
1573 Norwegian Championship 2011
1574 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
1575 Palava Tournament 2011
1576 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
1577 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
1578 Championnat de Geneve 2011
1579 Copenhagen Open 2011
1580 European Students Championship 2011
1581 Salzburg 2011
1582 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
1583 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
1584 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
1585 Ukrainian Cup 2011
1586 High Noon 2011
1587 Shodan Tournament 2011
1588 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
1589 Israeli Championship 2011
1590 clubs under attack
1591 Board games festival 2011
1592 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
1593 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
1594 KAUNO TAURE 2011
1595 Go commercial
1596 Slovenian Championship 2011
1597 Bochumer Bambus 2011
1598 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
1599 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
1600 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
1601 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
1602 Poznan Casual 2011
1603 Shrewsbury 2011
1604 Insei League results: September, 2011
1605 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
1606 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
1607 EWGC Side Open 2011
1608 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
1609 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
1610 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
1611 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
1612 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
1613 Autumn Tournament 2011
1614 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
1615 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
1616 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
1617 Linkoeping Open 2011
1618 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
1619 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
1620 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
1621 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
1622 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
1623 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
1624 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
1625 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
1626 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
1627 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
1628 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
1629 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
1630 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
1631 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
1632 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
1633 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
1634 Swindon 2011
1635 Helsinki Casual 2011
1636 Pause
1637 2011 British Go Championship
1638 Cornish Open 2011
1639 Northern 2011
1640 XI Torneo di Pisa
1641 Delfts toernooi 2011
1642 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
1643 7. WIGO-Turnier
1644 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
1645 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
1646 French Open Championship 2011
1647 2nd Iasi Go Cup
1648 Brno 2011
1649 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
1650 SportAccord European Preliminary
1651 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
1652 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
1653 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
1654 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
1655 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
1656 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
1657 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
1658 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
1659 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
1660 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
1661 Buy a nice T-shirt and
1662 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
1663 Single, hot and ........
1664 Best Go-video ever
1665 The power of a 9p
1666 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
1667 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
1668 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
1669 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
1670 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
1671 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
1672 EGC and WYGC 2011
1673 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
1674 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
1675 several recent results 5-2011
1676 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
1677 Vetruse Cup 2011
1678 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
1679 Galway Open 2011
1680 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
1681 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
1682 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
1683 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
1684 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
1685 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
1686 Danish Championship 2011
1687 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
1688 German Championship 2011 qualification
1689 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
1690 Go for Luzern 2011
1691 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
1692 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
1693 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
1694 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
1695 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
1696 Murugandi reviews
1697 update Shusaku Cup 2011
1698 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
1699 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
1700 Shusaku Cup 2011
1701 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
1702 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
1703 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
1704 March Tournaments
1705 Nottingham 2011
1706 Bonn 2011
1707 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
1708 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
1709 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
1710 several recent results
1711 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
1712 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
1713 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
1714 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
1715 Oxford 2011
1716 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
1717 Takapotku Open 2011
1718 Weekend Jan 22-23
1719 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
1720 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
1721 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
1722 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
1723 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
1724 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
1725 Wanted: editors and journalists
1726 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
1727 Berlin Go-week 2010
1728 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
1729 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
1730 Championship Weekend
1731 Shrewsbury
1732 September tournaments - A class
1733 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
1734 Linkoeping Open 2010
1735 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
1736 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
1737 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
1738 Cotsen (USA) 2010
1739 Helsinki Casual 2010
1740 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
1741 Antwerp 2010
1742 Kido Cup 2010
1743 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
1744 British Championship Game 1
1745 10th Pisa Tournament
1746 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
1747 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
1748 Frioul 2010
1749 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
1750 French open championship
1751 Iasi Cup 2010
1752 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
1753 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
1754 Japanese rules...?
1755 The dangers of gambling
1756 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
1757 Tesuji of the week
1758 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
1759 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
1760 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
1761 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
1762 Big Nick
1763 bad moves
1764 Ilya Shikshin rules!
1765 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
1766 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
1767 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
1768 Funniest remark on KGS today
1769 The Finnish system
1770 did you know...?
1771 after round 3
1772 The Monkey Jump
1773 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
1774 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
1775 New faces top Pardubice Open
1776 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
1777 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
1778 Results 18-20 June 2010
1779 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
1780 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
1781 Some other results from last weekend
1782 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
1783 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
1784 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
1785 Electronic Archive
1786 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
1787 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
1788 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
1789 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
1790 Romanian Cup 2010
1791 2010 British Championship
1792 Strasbourg tournament
1793 Swiss Championship 2010
1794 European surprises at WAGC 2010
1795 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
1796 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
1797 Balkan Go Championship 2010
1798 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
1799 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
1800 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
1801 Why Go
1802 French Youth Championships 2010
1803 Strong Players Online Tournament I
1804 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
1805 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
1806 Associazione Goistica Italiana
1807 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
1808 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
1809 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
1810 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
1811 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
1812 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
1813 News from Milan, Italy
1814 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
1815 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
1816 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
1817 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
1818 Artem strongest student
1819 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
1820 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
1821 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
1822 Rada, her record will stand for ever
1823 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
1824 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
1825 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
1826 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
1827 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
1828 Novosibirsk Championship
1829 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
1830 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
1831 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
1832 Luzern Spring for John Walch
1833 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
1834 Facebook: friends from France first
1835 Some Saturday results
1836 Scottish Championship News
1837 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
1838 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
1839 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
1840 Tampere: many already registred
1841 EGD broke new record
1842 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
1843 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
1844 Reports from Russia
1845 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
1846 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
1847 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
1848 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
1849 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
1850 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
1851 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
1852 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
1853 Ali leads KILL-A
1854 Ankara again
1855 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
1856 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
1857 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
1858 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
1859 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
1860 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
1861 Kay wins British Open
1862 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
1863 Let my people go
1864 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
1865 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
1866 Next WMSG in Atlanta
1867 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
1868 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
1869 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
1870 Facebook for feedback
1871 KGS trials new Graphics
1872 Elvina jumped to of B-league
1873 Sensation: discussion on use of database
1874 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
1875 Husrev heads Hacettepe
1876 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
1877 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
1878 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
1879 World Pair-go Championship
1880 Fred filmed WMSG
1881 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
1882 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
1883 Three on top at Keizer Karel
1884 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
1885 Drama in KILL last Sunday
1886 Weekend results from all over Europe
1887 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
1888 11th Go to Innovation
1889 Many messages on Facebook
1890 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
1891 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
1892 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
1893 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
1894 Facebook chasebook
1895 Hebsacker has Hikaru
1896 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
1897 Macfadyen Skye High
1898 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
1899 Clash in C class
1900 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
1901 Terwey tops Castrop
1902 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
1903 Bucuresti 179 school
1904 Jaakko Munki Memorial
1905 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
1906 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
1907 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
1908 Bundesliga back to normal
1909 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
1910 Belgian Championship, part 1
1911 Ondrej Irish Open champ
1912 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
1913 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
1914 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
1915 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
1916 Vit views of vital points
1917 Red roses for favourite friend
1918 Flowers for ladies today
1919 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
1920 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
1921 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
1922 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
1923 Meng Master Student at World Oza
1924 Fredda first in KILL-A
1925 Future Champs of Hungary
1926 Chen chopped Dresden
1927 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
1928 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
1929 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
1930 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
1931 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
1932 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
1933 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
1934 Berlin is one of several new awards
1935 Three won three in Nottingham
1936 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
1937 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
1938 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
1939 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
1940 Record audience expected at KGS
1941 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
1942 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
1943 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
1944 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
1945 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
1946 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
1947 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
1948 Cambridge wins British League
1949 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
1950 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
1951 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
1952 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
1953 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
1954 Quarter of a century at Antony
1955 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
1956 Youngest pro ever is female
1957 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
1958 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
1959 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
1960 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
1961 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
1962 Metta takes Tortellino
1963 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
1964 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
1965 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
1966 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
1967 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
1968 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
1969 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
1970 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
1971 Go behind bars
1972 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
1973 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
1974 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
1975 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
1976 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
1977 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
1978 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
1979 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
1980 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
1981 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
1982 Pal Pandanet Prime
1983 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
1984 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
1985 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
1986 Rengo Song Contest
1987 European Go Congress in Tampere
1988 Favourites take early lead in KILL
1989 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
1990 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
1991 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
1992 Growth of Wintergo
1993 Chinese took over London
1994 Short Summary of Last Week
1995 Caledonian Canal Rengo
1996 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
1997 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
1998 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
1999 Origó increads lead in Hungary
2000 Book review 4: The Final Summit
2001 Book review 3-4: same structure
2002 Book review 3: Kamakura
2003 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
2004 X-mas number puzzle
2005 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
2006 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
2007 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
2008 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
2009 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
2010 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
2011 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
2012 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
2013 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
2014 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
2015 First fifty-plus title in Holland
2016 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
2017 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
2018 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
2019 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
2020 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
2021 Hungarian League
2022 Sunday December 13 - local results
2023 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
2024 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
2025 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
2026 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
2027 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
2028 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
2029 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
2030 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
2031 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
2032 Such a pity: winterschool called off
2033 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
2034 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
2035 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
2036 German Pair Go Championship 2009
2037 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
2038 Secret of our style
2039 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
2040 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
2041 Oliver Wolf
2042 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
2043 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
2044 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
2045 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
2046 Pop Panda of Milano
2047 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
2048 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
2049 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
2050 Mistrz Polski
2051 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
2052 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
2053 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
2054 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
2055 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
2056 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
2057 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
2058 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
2059 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
2060 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
2061 New: Life and Death channel
2062 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
2063 Need for more reporters
2064 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
2065 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
2066 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
2067 Wintergo will grow
2068 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
2069 French Youth Congress
2070 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
2071 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
2072 Toulouse trashes to title
2073 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
2074 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
2075 Kido Cup
2076 Kölner Go-Turnier
2077 French GO Open Championship
2078 4 tournaments broadcasted
2079 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
2080 World Mind Sport Games 2008
2081 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
2082 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
2083 FJ strikes again!
2084 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
2085 Brabant 2008
2086 Joseki lessons part 2
2087 watch on fullscreen
2088 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
2089 VIP-membership auto login
2090 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
2091 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
2092 Congress Champions 2008
2093 Naruto Reborn
2094 congress news 2008
2095 Naruto at the congress 2008
2096 Monkeys on a rock
2097 European Masters 2008
2098 Start European Go Congress 2008
2099 1000 members
2100 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
2101 Tale about cats
2102 The European Masters 2007
2103 Vilach 2007
2104 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.hw9x9.nl
leeg
X
this website runs VOKS

a monitoring analysing communicating and sales tool

more info: www.voksy.com


VOKS is not only the sponsor of EuroGoTV

VOKS is made by EuroGoTV

start using VOKS and support Go

or help to promote VOKS and increase your income