Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate


1 Baltic Cup 47-2014
2 Club Tournament 47-2014
3 La Carboneria 47-2014
4 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
5 Three Peaks 47-2014
6 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
7 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
8 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
9 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
10 City Championship 47-2014
11 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
12 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
13 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
14 Salzburg2014
15 Kauno taure 2014
16 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
17 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
18 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
19 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
20 Letchworth 46-2014
21 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
22 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
23 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
24 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
25 Rennes tournament 46-2014
26 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
27 17th November Tournament 46-2014
28 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
29 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
30 Cup of NSU 45-2014
31 Kharkiv Championship 2014
32 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
33 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
34 Fredericia Open 2014
35 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
36 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
37 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
38 Wessex 44-2014
39 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
40 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
41 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
42 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
43 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
44 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
45 Brussels 2014
46 Oulun Syksy 2014
47 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
48 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
49 La Carboneria 44-2014
50 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
51 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
52 Silesian Cup 43-2014
53 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
54 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
55 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
56 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
57 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
58 Open Porto 2014
59 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
60 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
61 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
62 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
63 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
64 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
65 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
66 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
67 Tenuki 2014
68 Slovenian Championship 2014
69 Club Tournament 42-2014
70 BGA Title Match 2014
71 Ukrainian Cup 2014
72 Lyon tournament 42-2014
73 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
74 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
75 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
76 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
77 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
78 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
79 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
80 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
81 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
82 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
83 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
84 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
85 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
86 European Student Go Championship 2014
87 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
88 Helsinki Casual 2014
89 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
90 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
91 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
92 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
93 Club Tournament 41-2014
94 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
95 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
96 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
97 Man v Machine
98 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
99 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
100 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
101 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
102 Silesian Cup 40-2014
103 Swindon 40-2014
104 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
105 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
106 Cup of Rivne 2014
107 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
108 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
109 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
110 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
111 Torneo di Pisa 2014
112 Zurich Tournament 2014
113 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
114 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
115 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
116 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
117 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
118 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
119 Shropshire 39-2014
120 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
121 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
122 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
123 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
124 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
125 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
126 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
127 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
128 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
129 Cornish Open 38-2014
130 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
131 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
132 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
133 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
134 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
135 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
136 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
137 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
138 Delfts Toernooi 2014
139 Northern 37-2014
140 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
141 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
142 City Day 37-2014
143 Odense Harvest 2014
144 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
145 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
146 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
147 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
148 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
149 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
150 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
151 International Go Cup 37-2014
152 Mangalia open 36-2014
153 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
154 EZERAI 2014
155 Summer Tournament 36-2014
156 Cup of Perm 36-2014
157 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
158 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
159 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
160 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
161 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
162 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
163 Belfast 2014
164 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
165 MSO Open 35-2014
166 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
167 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
168 Stockholm Open 2014
169 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
170 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
171 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
172 Vladimir Open 35-2014
173 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
174 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
175 Zomergo_2014
176 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
177 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
178 2014 August Tournament
179 Rostocker Ishi 2014
180 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
181 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
182 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
183 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
184 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
185 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
186 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
187 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
188 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
189 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
190 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
191 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
192 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
193 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
194 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
195 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
196 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
197 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
198 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
199 Torneo di Agordo 2014
200 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
201 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
202 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
203 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
204 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
205 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
206 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
207 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
208 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
209 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
210 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
211 47th City Championship Finals-2014
212 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
213 Cup of Russia 30-2014
214 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
215 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
216 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
217 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
218 Candidate for the office of EGF president
219 Part 2
220 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
221 Hungarian Go camp 2014
222 2014 July Tournament
223 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
224 Croatian open go championship 2014
225 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
226 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
227 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
228 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
229 Odesa Region Championship 2014
230 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
231 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
232 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
233 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
234 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
235 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
236 CPT2014Amstelveen
237 European Student Go Tournament 2014
238 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
239 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
240 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
241 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
242 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
243 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
244 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
245 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
246 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
247 Czech Championship 27-2014
248 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
249 IGA Correspondence Championship
250 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
251 Milton Keynes 27-2014
252 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
253 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
254 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
255 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
256 Club Tournament 26-2014
257 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
258 Welsh Open 26-2014
259 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
260 EWGC 2014
261 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
262 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
263 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
264 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
265 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
266 Vienna 2014
267 Durham 25-2014
268 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
269 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
270 Iron Man 2014
271 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
272 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
273 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
274 Club Tournament 24-2014
275 Open Lisboa 2014
276 Go in Duketown 24-2014
277 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
278 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
279 Kidocup 2014-Main
280 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
281 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
282 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
283 Millenium Cup 24-2014
284 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
285 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
286 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
287 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
288 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
289 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
290 Swedish Championship 2014
291 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
292 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
293 Club Tournament 23-2014
294 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
295 Csiki Cup 23-2014
296 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
297 Victory Cup 23-2014
298 Cup of Samara 22-2014
299 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
300 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
301 Scottish Open 22-2014
302 Challengers 22-2014
303 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
304 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
305 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
306 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
307 Apeldoorn 2014
308 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
309 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
310 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
311 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
312 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
313 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
314 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
315 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
316 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
317 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
318 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
319 La Carboneria 21-2014
320 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
321 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
322 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
323 British Youth Championship 21-2014
324 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
325 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
326 Freiburg 2014
327 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
328 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
329 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
330 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
331 Open IGC 2014
332 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
333 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
334 Danish Championship 2014
335 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
336 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
337 XVII Madrid 2014
338 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
339 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
340 Bracknell 20-2014
341 Silesian Cup 20-2014
342 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
343 Oslo Open 2014
344 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
345 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
346 La Carboneria 19-2014
347 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
348 Candidates 19-2014
349 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
350 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
351 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
352 Go for Luzern 2014
353 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
354 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
355 Metz Tournament 19-2014
356 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
357 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
358 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
359 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
360 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
361 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
362 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
363 Club Tournament 18-2014
364 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
365 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
366 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
367 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
368 Martinicup 17-2014
369 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
370 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
371 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
372 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
373 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
374 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
375 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
376 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
377 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
378 Nordic Championship 2014
379 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
380 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
381 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
382 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
383 Passover Tournament 16-2014
384 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
385 Tournaments coming up
386 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
387 Silesian Cup 16-2014
388 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
389 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
390 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
391 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
392 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
393 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
394 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
395 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
396 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
397 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
398 Tula Cup 15-2014
399 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
400 Championship of Perm 15-2014
401 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
402 Antwerpen 2014
403 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
404 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
405 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
406 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
407 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
408 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
409 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
410 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
411 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
412 La Carboneria 15-2014
413 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
414 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
415 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
416 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
417 Finnish Team Championship 2014
418 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
419 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
420 Birmingham 14-2014
421 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
422 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
423 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
424 Belgian Championship 14-2014
425 La Carboneria 13-2014
426 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
427 Kani6 2014
428 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
429 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
430 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
431 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
432 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
433 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
434 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
435 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
436 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
437 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
438 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
439 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
440 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
441 Skye 12-2014
442 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
443 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
444 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
445 Silesian Cup 12-2014
446 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
447 Vasteras Open 2014
448 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
449 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
450 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
451 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
452 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
453 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
454 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
455 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
456 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
457 Trigantius 11-2014
458 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
459 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
460 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
461 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
462 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
463 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
464 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
465 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
466 Go Festival 10-2014
467 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
468 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
469 British Open 10-2014
470 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
471 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
472 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
473 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
474 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
475 La Carboneria 09-2014
476 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
477 10th International Tournament 09-2014
478 Kido Cup 09-2014
479 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
480 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
481 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
482 Silesian Cup 09-2014
483 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
484 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
485 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
486 La Carboneria 08-2014
487 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
488 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
489 2014 Confucius Cup
490 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
491 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
492 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
493 Silesian Cup 08-2014
494 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
495 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
496 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
497 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
498 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
499 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
500 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
501 Haags Toernooi 2014
502 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
503 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
504 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
505 Cheshire Open 07-2014
506 12th TIS 07-2014
507 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
508 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
509 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
510 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
511 Februar im Go7 06-2014
512 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
513 Koziolek 3 06-2014
514 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
515 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
516 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
517 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
518 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
519 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
520 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
521 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
522 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
523 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
524 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
525 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
526 Odense Winter 05-2014
527 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
528 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
529 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
530 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
531 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
532 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
533 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
534 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
535 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
536 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
537 Dutch Championship 05-2014
538 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
539 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
540 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
541 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
542 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
543 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
544 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
545 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
546 Irish Championship League 04-2014
547 La Carboneria 04-2014
548 Trys Karaliai 2014
549 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
550 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
551 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
552 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
553 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
554 Essener Go Turnier 2014
555 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
556 Winter Tournament 04-2014
557 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
558 Maidenhead 04-2014
559 Championship of School 42 04-2014
560 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
561 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
562 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
563 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
564 Torneo Befana 2014
565 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
566 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
567 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
568 British Open Now Open to All
569 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
570 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
571 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
572 London Open 01-2014
573 Takapotku Open 2014
574 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
575 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
576 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
577 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
578 wintergo 2013 01-2014
579 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
580 Club tournament 01-2014
581 British Open Not So Open
582 Udine2013
583 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
584 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
585 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
586 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
587 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
588 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
589 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
590 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
591 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
592 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
593 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
594 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
595 La Carboneria 52-2013
596 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
597 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
598 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
599 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
600 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
601 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
602 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
603 Odense Christmas 2013
604 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
605 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
606 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
607 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
608 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
609 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
610 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
611 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
612 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
613 UCC Go Tournament 2013
614 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
615 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
616 Polish Championship League 50-2013
617 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
618 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
619 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
620 2013 South London double kyu
621 2013 South London mid kyu
622 2013 South London top kyu
623 2013 South London teachers tournament
624 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
625 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
626 Torneo di Firenze 2013
627 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
628 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
629 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
630 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
631 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
632 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
633 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
634
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
635 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
636 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
637 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
638 Coventry 49-2013
639 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
640 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
641 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
642 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
643 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
644 BGA Title Match 2013
645 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
646 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
647 Berlin Championship Final 2013
648 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
649 week 48 live TV events
650 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
651 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
652 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
653 La Carboneria 48-2013
654 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
655 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
656 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
657 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
658 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
659 Go to Innovation 2013 report
660 week 47 2013 live TV events
661 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
662 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
663 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
664 City Championship 47-2013
665 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
666 Three Peaks 47-2013
667 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
668 Gladiatore 2013
669 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
670 League of Legends
671 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
672 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
673 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
674 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
675 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
676 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
677 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
678 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
679 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
680 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
681 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
682 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
683 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
684 Fredericia Open 46-2013
685 The Finnish Championship League 2013
686 Study Tournament 46-2013
687 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
688 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
689 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
690 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
691 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
692 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
693 Perm Halloween 45-2013
694 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
695 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
696 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
697 European Go Student Championship 2013
698 Gothenburg Open 2013
699 Helsinki Casual 2013
700 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
701 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
702 Open Porto 2013
703 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
704 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
705 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
706 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
707 La Carboneria 44-2013
708 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
709 Mannheimer Aji 2013
710 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
711 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
712 Wessex 44-2013
713 Belfast Open 2013
714 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
715 Austrian Open 2013
716 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
717 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
718 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
719 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
720 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
721 Tenuki 2013
722 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
723 Slovenian Championship 2013
724 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
725 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
726 Norwegian Championship 2013
727 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
728 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
729 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
730 Mikulov Open 2013
731 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
732 Indis 2013
733 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
734 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
735 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
736 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
737 East Midlands 2013
738 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
739 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
740 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
741 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
742 Ukrainian Cup 2013
743 Bochumer Bambus 2013
744 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
745 Czech Championship 2013
746 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
747 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
748 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
749 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
750 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
751 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
752 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
753 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
754 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
755 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
756 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
757 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
758 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
759 34 Turniej VILO 2013
760 Oulun Syksy 2013
761 Board Games Festival 2013
762 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
763 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
764 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
765 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
766 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
767 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
768 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
769 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
770 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
771 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
772 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
773 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
774 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
775 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
776 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
777 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
778 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
779 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
780 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
781 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
782 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
783 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
784 Cup of Perm 2013
785 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
786 Shropshire 2013
787 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
788 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
789 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
790 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
791 17th Israeli Championship 2013
792 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
793 School Tournament- Polus 2013
794 SM1-karsinta 2013
795 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
796 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
797 Nuorten SM 2013
798 Championship of South Federal District 2013
799 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
800 City Day Tornament 2013
801 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
802 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
803 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
804 Cornish Open 2013
805 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
806 Torneo di Pisa 2013
807 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
808 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
809 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
810 Russian Female Championship 2013
811 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
812 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
813 Delfts Toernooi 2013
814 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
815 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
816 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
817 Schweriner Turnier 2013
818 Brno Tournament 2013
819 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
820 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
821 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
822 Northern 2013
823 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
824 Summer Tournament 2013
825 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
826 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
827 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
828 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
829 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
830 MSO Open 2013
831 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
832 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
833 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
834 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
835 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
836 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
837 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
838 Odense August 2013
839 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
840 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
841 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
842 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
843 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
844 Pogo Open 2013
845 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
846 World Youth Championship 2013
847 Vladimir Open 2013
848 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
849 Stockholm Open 2013
850 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
851 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
852 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
853 Odesa Golden 2013
854 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
855 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
856 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
857 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
858 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
859 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
860 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
861 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
862 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
863 Leksand Open 2013
864 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
865 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
866 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
867 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
868 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
869 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
870 Samsung Cup 2013
871 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
872 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
873 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
874 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
875 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
876 District Groningen 2013
877 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
878 Moyo Open 2013
879 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
880 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
881 Russian Team Championship 2013
882 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
883 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
884 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
885 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
886 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
887 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
888 Summer Go Camp 2013
889 Milton Keynes 2013
890 46th City Championship Finals 2013
891 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
892 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
893 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
894 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
895 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
896 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
897 Kieler Turnier 2013
898 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
899 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
900 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
901 Charlie Marlow 2013
902 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
903 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
904 Romanian National Championship 2013
905 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
906 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
907 Mangalia Open 2013
908 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
909 Welsh Open 2013
910 8th Marathon 2013
911 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
912 Durham 2013
913 Slovak Go Festival 2013
914 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
915 II Open de Bilbao 2013
916 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
917 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
918 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
919 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
920 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
921 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
922 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
923 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
924 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
925 Croatian open go championship 2013.
926 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
927 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
928 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
929 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
930 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
931 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
932 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
933 Galway Go Tournament 2013
934 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
935 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
936 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
937 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
938 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
939 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
940 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
941 Arundel 2013
942 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
943 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
944 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
945 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
946 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
947 Cup of Rivne 2013
948 Fredericia Open 2013
949 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
950 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
951 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
952 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
953 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
954 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
955 Scottish Open 2013
956 Challengers 2013
957 Apeldoorn 2013
958 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
959 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
960 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
961 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
962 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
963 Championship of Perm 2013
964 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
965 Kido Cup 2013
966 Go in Duketown 2013
967 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
968 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
969 Swiss Go Championship 2013
970 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
971 Open Lisboa 2013
972 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
973 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
974 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
975 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
976 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
977 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
978 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
979 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
980 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
981 Swedish Championship 2013
982 Teden Mladih 2013
983 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
984 Bracknell 2013
985 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
986 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
987 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
988 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
989 Amsterdam International 2013
990 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
991 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
992 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
993 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
994 Young Masters League 2013
995 Cambridge Barlow 2013
996 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
997 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
998 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
999 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
1000 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
1001 Go for Luzern 2013
1002 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
1003 Riga Open Go 2013
1004 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
1005 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
1006 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
1007 Interview with InSeong Hwang
1008 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
1009 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
1010 Martinicup 2013
1011 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1012 Torneo citta di Este 2013
1013 Jaakko Munkki 2013
1014 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
1015 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1016 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1017 Danish Championship 2013
1018 Spring tournament 2013
1019 MSU Go Championship-2013
1020 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
1021 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
1022 Birmingham 2013
1023 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
1024 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
1025 Oslo Open 2013
1026 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1027 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
1028 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
1029 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
1030 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
1031 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
1032 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
1033 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
1034 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
1035 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
1036 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
1037 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
1038 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
1039 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
1040 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
1041 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1042 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
1043 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1044 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
1045 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
1046 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1047 Go Open Plzen 2013
1048 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
1049 British Open 2013
1050 33 Turniej VILO 2013
1051 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
1052 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
1053 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
1054 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1055 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1056 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
1057 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
1058 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
1059 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
1060 Avignon Tournament 2013
1061 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
1062 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
1063 Go Festival 2013
1064 Passover Tournament 2013
1065 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
1066 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
1067 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
1068 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
1069 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1070 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
1071 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
1072 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
1073 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
1074 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
1075 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
1076 Handicap Tournament 2013
1077 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
1078 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
1079 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
1080 Oulun Kevat 2013
1081 rovnodennost 2013
1082 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
1083 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
1084 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
1085 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
1086 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
1087 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
1088 go7ix 2013
1089 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1090 6. Kyu turnir 2013
1091 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
1092 British Youth Championship 2013
1093 Paris tournament 2013
1094 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
1095 Cup of Tula 2013
1096 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
1097 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
1098 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1099 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
1100 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1101 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
1102 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
1103 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
1104 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
1105 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
1106 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
1107 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
1108 Trigantius 2013
1109 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
1110 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
1111 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
1112 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
1113 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1114 Fredericia Spring 2013
1115 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
1116 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
1117 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
1118 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
1119 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
1120 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
1121 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
1122 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
1123 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
1124 2013 Confucius Cup
1125 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
1126 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
1127 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
1128 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
1129 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1130 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
1131 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1132 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
1133 Oxford Ladder 2013
1134 Blansko Tournament 2013
1135 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1136 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
1137 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
1138 Welwyn Gardens 2013
1139 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
1140 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1141 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
1142 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
1143 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
1144 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
1145 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
1146 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
1147 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
1148 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
1149 Vasteras Open 2013
1150 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
1151 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
1152 Cassovia Cup 2013
1153 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
1154 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
1155 Polish Youth Championship 2013
1156 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
1157 FORAS 2013
1158 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
1159 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1160 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1161 Tiger beats Miffy
1162 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
1163 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
1164 Cheshire Open 2013
1165 28th Antony Tournament 2013
1166 Winner`s sonata 2013
1167 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
1168 Haags Toernooi 2013
1169 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
1170 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
1171 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1172 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1173 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
1174 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
1175 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
1176 Festival Lariks 2013
1177 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
1178 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
1179 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
1180 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
1181 Odense Winter 2013
1182 Antony Tournament 2013
1183 Orsay Tournament 2013
1184 National Veteran Championship 2013
1185 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
1186 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
1187 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
1188 Dutch Female Championship 2013
1189 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1190 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
1191 Dutch Championship 2013
1192 Maidenhead 2013
1193 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
1194 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
1195 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
1196 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
1197 Winter Tournament 2013
1198 Jusandan 2013
1199 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
1200 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
1201 Wintergo 2012 2013
1202 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
1203 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
1204 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
1205 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
1206 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
1207 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
1208 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
1209 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1210 Trys Karaliai 2013
1211 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
1212 Childish Convention Championship 2013
1213 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
1214 Essen 2013
1215 Decin Tournament 2013
1216 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
1217 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
1218 Torneo della Befana 2013
1219 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1220 La Carboneria 2013
1221 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
1222 London Open 2013
1223 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
1224 2013
1225 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
1226 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
1227 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
1228 SM-finaali 2012
1229 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
1230 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1231 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
1232 GO7 Rapid 2012
1233 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
1234 .Three dragons. 2012
1235 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
1236 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
1237 Gosente winter tournament 2012
1238 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
1239 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
1240 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
1241 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
1242 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
1243 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
1244 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
1245 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
1246 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
1247 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
1248 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
1249 Championship of Karelia 2012
1250 Cup of Perm Region 2012
1251 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
1252 Championship of Kurgan 2012
1253 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
1254 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
1255 Go Baron Title Match 2012
1256 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
1257 EdinburghChristmas 2012
1258 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
1259 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
1260 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
1261 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
1262 Cluj- City Championship 2012
1263 Austrian Female Championship 2012
1264 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
1265 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
1266 David 2012
1267 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1268 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
1269 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
1270 Romanian Cup Final 2012
1271 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
1272 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
1273 Go Baron Finals Match
1274 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
1275 Serbian women Go championship 2012
1276 38th Serbian championship 2012
1277 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
1278 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
1279 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
1280 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
1281 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
1282 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
1283 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1284 Polish Championship League 2012
1285 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1286 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
1287 Coventry 2012
1288 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
1289 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
1290 Go Baron Qualification 2012
1291 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
1292 XXXIII Kranich 2012
1293 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
1294 Russian Championship, Final 2012
1295 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
1296 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
1297 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
1298 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
1299 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
1300 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
1301 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
1302 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
1303 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
1304 UCC Open 2012
1305 Bielsko-Biala 2012
1306 15. Go to Innovation 2012
1307 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
1308 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1309 The Finnish Championship League 2012
1310 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
1311 Three Peaks 2012
1312 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
1313 17th November Tournament 2012
1314 Il Gladiatore 2012
1315 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
1316 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
1317 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
1318 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
1319 On cherche un traducteur.
1320 Autumn Tournament 2012
1321 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1322 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
1323 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
1324 Austrian Open 2012
1325 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
1326 Odense November 2012
1327 Berlin Go Week 2012
1328 Goeteborg Open 2012
1329 Oulun Syksy 2012
1330 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
1331 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
1332 Wessex 2012
1333 32 Turniej VILO 2012
1334 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
1335 Mannheimer Aji 2012
1336 Irish Ladder, October 2012
1337 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1338 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
1339 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
1340 Salzburg 2012
1341 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
1342 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
1343 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
1344 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
1345 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
1346 35. Belgrade Open 2012
1347 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
1348 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1349 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
1350 Palava Tournament 2012
1351 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
1352 XIII Spanish Open 2012
1353 East Midlands 2012
1354 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
1355 Ukrainian Cup 2012
1356 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
1357 LaPedra Octubre 2012
1358 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
1359 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
1360 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
1361 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
1362 Norwegian Championship 2012
1363 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
1364 Czech Female Championship 2012
1365 Czech Go Championship 2012
1366 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1367 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
1368 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
1369 Shodan Trophy 2012
1370 "Crow in a starry sky"
1371 Open Porto 2012
1372 Turniej Kotlany 2012
1373 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
1374 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
1375 Slovenian Championship 2012
1376 Board Games Festival 2012
1377 Bochumer Bambus 2012
1378 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
1379 KAUNO TAURE 2012
1380 ProGO match- sept 2012
1381 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
1382 Israeli Championship 2012
1383 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
1384 4th Cadiz Open 2012
1385 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
1386 Shropshire 2012
1387 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
1388 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
1389 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
1390 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
1391 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
1392 Swindon 2012
1393 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
1394 BGA Title Match 2012
1395 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
1396 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
1397 Fredericia Autumn 2012
1398 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
1399 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
1400 Cornish Open 2012
1401 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
1402 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
1403 Visegrad tour 2012
1404 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
1405 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
1406 Helsinki Casual 2012
1407 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1408 Open Mind Trophy 2012
1409 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
1410 Northern 2012
1411 Campionato italiano 2012
1412 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
1413 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1414 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
1415 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
1416 SM1-karsinta 2012
1417 European Female Championship 2012
1418 European Cup 2012
1419 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
1420 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
1421 Cup of Zauralje 2012
1422 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
1423 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
1424 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
1425 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
1426 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
1427 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
1428 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
1429 Summer Tournament 2012
1430 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
1431 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
1432 Zurich 2012
1433 OGK-AUGUST 2012
1434 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
1435 Irish Ladder, August 2012
1436 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
1437 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
1438 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
1439 Russian Female Championship 2012
1440 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
1441 MSO Open 2012
1442 Russian Women Championship
1443 Interview with Andrew Kay
1444 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
1445 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
1446 French Open Championship 2012
1447 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
1448 Taiwanese Go stars
1449 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
1450 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
1451 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
1452 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
1453 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
1454 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
1455 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
1456 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
1457 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
1458 Trickmove of the year!
1459 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
1460 Lai Yu-Cheng
1461 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
1462 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
1463 WMSG 2012 day 3
1464 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
1465 WMSG 2012 day 2
1466 WMSG 2012 day 1
1467 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
1468 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
1469 Interview with Jan Simara
1470 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1471 Novouralskie Berega 2012
1472 Altay Cup 2012
1473 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
1474 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
1475 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
1476 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
1477 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
1478 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
1479 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
1480 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1481 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
1482 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
1483 TurkuGP 2012
1484 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
1485 15. Serbian Cup 2012
1486 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1487 Moyo Open 2012
1488 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
1489 Oulun Kesa 2012
1490 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
1491 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
1492 Bergen Open 2012
1493 Ambassadors Cup 2012
1494 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
1495 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
1496 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
1497 Youth Go Camp 2012
1498 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
1499 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
1500 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
1501 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
1502 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1503 Russian Team Championship 2012
1504 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
1505 Romanian Summer camp
1506 Russian Championship under 20 2012
1507 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
1508 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
1509 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
1510 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
1511 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
1512 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
1513 Freiburg 2012
1514 Croatian Open Championship 2012
1515 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
1516 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
1517 Milton Keynes 2012
1518 Leksand Open 2012
1519 Welsh Open 2012
1520 Graz 2012
1521 Durham 2012
1522 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
1523 Mlody Korsarz 2012
1524 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
1525 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
1526 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
1527 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1528 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
1529 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
1530 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
1531 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
1532 Takapotku Open 2012
1533 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
1534 Slovak Go Festival 2012
1535 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
1536 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
1537 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
1538 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
1539 Priessnitz Cup 2012
1540 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
1541 Cup of Rivne 2012
1542 Dutch Student Championship 2012
1543 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
1544 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
1545 Open Lx 2012
1546 Hungarian GP 2012
1547 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1548 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
1549 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
1550 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
1551 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
1552 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
1553 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
1554 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
1555 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
1556 Challengers 2012
1557 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
1558 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
1559 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
1560 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
1561 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
1562 Toulouse Tournament 2012
1563 European Pair Go Championship
1564 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
1565 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
1566 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
1567 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
1568 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
1569 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
1570 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1571 Galway Tournament 2012
1572 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
1573 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
1574 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
1575 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
1576 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
1577 Serbian Female Championship 2012
1578 Kidocup 2012
1579 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
1580 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
1581 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
1582 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
1583 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
1584 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
1585 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
1586 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
1587 Swedish Championship 2012
1588 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
1589 Turniej Majowy 2012
1590 Scottish Open 2012
1591 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
1592 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
1593 Bracknell 2012
1594 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
1595 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
1596 Vetruse Cup 2012
1597 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
1598 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
1599 Cambridge Barlow 2012
1600 Youth Week Tournament 2012
1601 21st Slovak Championship 2012
1602 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
1603 San Marino CON 2012
1604 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
1605 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1606 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
1607 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1608 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
1609 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
1610 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
1611 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
1612 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
1613 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
1614 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
1615 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
1616 Tartu Spring 2012
1617 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
1618 Candidates 2012
1619 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1620 Britain seeks new leader
1621 Apeldoorn 2012
1622 Danish Championship 2012
1623 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
1624 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1625 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
1626 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
1627 3. Giessener T19 2012
1628 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
1629 Young Masters League 2012
1630 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
1631 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
1632 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
1633 Oslo Open 2012
1634 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
1635 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
1636 Porfirion Cup 2012
1637 Finnish Team Championship 2012
1638 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
1639 V.Valek memorial 2012
1640 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
1641 British Open 2012
1642 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
1643 Martinicup 2012
1644 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
1645 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1646 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
1647 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1648 Spring Tournament 2012
1649 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
1650 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
1651 New 2012 European Youth Champions
1652 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
1653 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1654 Side Tournament 2012
1655 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
1656 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
1657 Slovenian open 2012
1658 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
1659 European Youth Go Championship 2012
1660 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1661 Passover Tournament 2012
1662 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
1663 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
1664 2012 Canadian Open
1665 Nordic Championship 2012
1666 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
1667 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
1668 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
1669 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
1670 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
1671 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
1672 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1673 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
1674 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
1675 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
1676 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
1677 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
1678 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
1679 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
1680 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1681 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
1682 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
1683 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
1684 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
1685 Go Open Plzen 2012
1686 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
1687 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
1688 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
1689 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
1690 Arundel 2012
1691 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1692 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
1693 Meanwhile in southern Africa
1694 Bistrita spring cup 2012
1695 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
1696 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
1697 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
1698 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
1699 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
1700 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
1701 Welwyn Gardens 2012
1702 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1703 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
1704 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
1705 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
1706 Next tournaments in France
1707 British Youth Championship 2012
1708 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
1709 Skye 2012
1710 Ishi Open 2012
1711 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
1712 Polish Youth Championship 2012
1713 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
1714 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
1715 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
1716 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
1717 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
1718 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
1719 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1720 5. Kyu turnir 2012
1721 European Go Congress 2012 update March
1722 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
1723 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
1724 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
1725 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
1726 CSRB Club tournament 2012
1727 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
1728 Trigantius 2012
1729 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
1730 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
1731 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
1732 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
1733 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
1734 Black Stone 2012
1735 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
1736 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
1737 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
1738 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
1739 2012 Confucius Cup
1740 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
1741 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
1742 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
1743 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
1744 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
1745 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
1746 Kido Cup 2012
1747 Poznan Casual 2012
1748 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
1749 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1750 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1751 Oxford Ladder 2012
1752 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
1753 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
1754 World Student Championship 2012
1755 Blansko Tournament 2012
1756 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
1757 New system of the Insei League on KGS
1758 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
1759 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
1760 Nottingham 2012
1761 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
1762 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
1763 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
1764 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
1765 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
1766 zjAva 2012
1767 Vaesteraas Open 2012
1768 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
1769 Oxford 2012
1770 FORAS 2012
1771 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
1772 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
1773 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
1774 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
1775 Cheshire Open 2012
1776 Cheshire Handicap 2012
1777 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
1778 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
1779 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
1780 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
1781 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
1782 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
1783 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
1784 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
1785 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
1786 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
1787 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
1788 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
1789 EYGC 2012
1790 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
1791 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
1792 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
1793 Winter`s sonata 2012
1794 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
1795 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
1796 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
1797 Dutch Female Championship 2012
1798 Bydgoszcz 2012
1799 Dutch Championship 2012
1800 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
1801 Some news from France
1802 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
1803 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
1804 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
1805 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1806 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
1807 Warszawa 2012
1808 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
1809 2011 British Small Board Championship
1810 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
1811 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
1812 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
1813 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1814 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
1815 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
1816 National Veteran Championship 2012
1817 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
1818 Essen 2012
1819 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
1820 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
1821 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
1822 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
1823 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1824 Russian Championship under 12 2012
1825 Championship of Barnaul 2012
1826 Club Tournament 2012
1827 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
1828 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
1829 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
1830 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
1831 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
1832 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
1833 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
1834 Black Stone 1-2012
1835 Trys Karaliai 2012
1836 La Carboneria 2012
1837 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
1838 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
1839 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
1840 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
1841 London Open 2011
1842 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
1843 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
1844 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
1845 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
1846 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
1847 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
1848 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
1849 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
1850 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
1851 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
1852 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
1853 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
1854 Romanian Female Championship 2011
1855 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
1856 Legends Cadiz 2011
1857 The 2011 Oporto Open
1858 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
1859 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
1860 Romanian Cup Final 2011
1861 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
1862 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
1863 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
1864 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
1865 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
1866 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
1867 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
1868 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
1869 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
1870 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
1871 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
1872 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
1873 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
1874 Arnhem 2011
1875 Irish Ladder, November 2011
1876 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
1877 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
1878 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
1879 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
1880 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
1881 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
1882 17th November Tournament 2011
1883 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
1884 Antony Club 2011
1885 Berliner Kranich 2011
1886 German Go Championship 2011
1887 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
1888 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
1889 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
1890 Championship of Voronezh 2011
1891 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
1892 Denkstation 2011
1893 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
1894 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
1895 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
1896 14. Go to Innovation 2011
1897 La Carboneria 2011
1898 Coventry 2011
1899 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
1900 Go to Innovation 2011
1901 Three Peaks 2011
1902 .Three dragons. 2011
1903 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
1904 32nd Italian Championship 2011
1905 Black Stone 11-2011
1906 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
1907 Hungarian Open 2011
1908 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
1909 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
1910 Team championships round 3
1911 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
1912 Club Tournament 2011
1913 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
1914 Goteborg Open 2011
1915 Styrian Masters 2011
1916 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
1917 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
1918 Finnish Championship League 2011
1919 Berlin Go-week 2011
1920 East Midlands 2011
1921 Bydgoszcz 2011
1922 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
1923 Championship of Tomsk 2011
1924 Russian Championship under 16 2011
1925 Mannheimer Aji 2011
1926 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
1927 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
1928 Brussels tournament 2011
1929 Qualification SENTE games 2011
1930 Wessex 2011
1931 Championship of Karelia 2011
1932 44th City Championship Finals 2011
1933 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
1934 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
1935 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
1936 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
1937 Black Stone 2011
1938 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
1939 Balma Tournament 2011
1940 Oulun Syksy 2011
1941 34. Belgrade Open 2011
1942 Norwegian Championship 2011
1943 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
1944 Palava Tournament 2011
1945 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
1946 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
1947 Championnat de Geneve 2011
1948 Copenhagen Open 2011
1949 European Students Championship 2011
1950 Salzburg 2011
1951 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
1952 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
1953 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
1954 Ukrainian Cup 2011
1955 High Noon 2011
1956 Shodan Tournament 2011
1957 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
1958 Israeli Championship 2011
1959 clubs under attack
1960 Board games festival 2011
1961 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
1962 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
1963 KAUNO TAURE 2011
1964 Go commercial
1965 Slovenian Championship 2011
1966 Bochumer Bambus 2011
1967 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
1968 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
1969 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
1970 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
1971 Poznan Casual 2011
1972 Shrewsbury 2011
1973 Insei League results: September, 2011
1974 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
1975 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
1976 EWGC Side Open 2011
1977 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
1978 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
1979 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
1980 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
1981 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
1982 Autumn Tournament 2011
1983 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
1984 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
1985 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
1986 Linkoeping Open 2011
1987 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
1988 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
1989 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
1990 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
1991 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
1992 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
1993 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
1994 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
1995 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
1996 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
1997 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
1998 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
1999 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
2000 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
2001 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
2002 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
2003 Swindon 2011
2004 Helsinki Casual 2011
2005 Pause
2006 2011 British Go Championship
2007 Cornish Open 2011
2008 Northern 2011
2009 XI Torneo di Pisa
2010 Delfts toernooi 2011
2011 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
2012 7. WIGO-Turnier
2013 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
2014 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
2015 French Open Championship 2011
2016 2nd Iasi Go Cup
2017 Brno 2011
2018 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
2019 SportAccord European Preliminary
2020 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
2021 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
2022 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
2023 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
2024 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
2025 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
2026 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
2027 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
2028 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
2029 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
2030 Buy a nice T-shirt and
2031 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
2032 Single, hot and ........
2033 Best Go-video ever
2034 The power of a 9p
2035 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
2036 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
2037 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
2038 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
2039 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
2040 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
2041 EGC and WYGC 2011
2042 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
2043 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
2044 several recent results 5-2011
2045 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
2046 Vetruse Cup 2011
2047 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
2048 Galway Open 2011
2049 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
2050 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
2051 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
2052 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
2053 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
2054 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
2055 Danish Championship 2011
2056 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
2057 German Championship 2011 qualification
2058 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
2059 Go for Luzern 2011
2060 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
2061 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
2062 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
2063 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
2064 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
2065 Murugandi reviews
2066 update Shusaku Cup 2011
2067 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
2068 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
2069 Shusaku Cup 2011
2070 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
2071 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
2072 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
2073 March Tournaments
2074 Nottingham 2011
2075 Bonn 2011
2076 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
2077 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
2078 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
2079 several recent results
2080 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
2081 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
2082 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
2083 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
2084 Oxford 2011
2085 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
2086 Takapotku Open 2011
2087 Weekend Jan 22-23
2088 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
2089 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
2090 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
2091 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
2092 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
2093 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
2094 Wanted: editors and journalists
2095 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
2096 Berlin Go-week 2010
2097 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
2098 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
2099 Championship Weekend
2100 Shrewsbury
2101 September tournaments - A class
2102 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
2103 Linkoeping Open 2010
2104 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
2105 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
2106 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
2107 Cotsen (USA) 2010
2108 Helsinki Casual 2010
2109 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
2110 Antwerp 2010
2111 Kido Cup 2010
2112 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
2113 British Championship Game 1
2114 10th Pisa Tournament
2115 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
2116 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
2117 Frioul 2010
2118 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
2119 French open championship
2120 Iasi Cup 2010
2121 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
2122 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
2123 Japanese rules...?
2124 The dangers of gambling
2125 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
2126 Tesuji of the week
2127 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
2128 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
2129 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
2130 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
2131 Big Nick
2132 bad moves
2133 Ilya Shikshin rules!
2134 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
2135 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
2136 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
2137 Funniest remark on KGS today
2138 The Finnish system
2139 did you know...?
2140 after round 3
2141 The Monkey Jump
2142 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
2143 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
2144 New faces top Pardubice Open
2145 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
2146 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
2147 Results 18-20 June 2010
2148 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
2149 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
2150 Some other results from last weekend
2151 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
2152 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
2153 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
2154 Electronic Archive
2155 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
2156 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
2157 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
2158 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
2159 Romanian Cup 2010
2160 2010 British Championship
2161 Strasbourg tournament
2162 Swiss Championship 2010
2163 European surprises at WAGC 2010
2164 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
2165 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
2166 Balkan Go Championship 2010
2167 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
2168 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
2169 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
2170 Why Go
2171 French Youth Championships 2010
2172 Strong Players Online Tournament I
2173 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
2174 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
2175 Associazione Goistica Italiana
2176 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
2177 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
2178 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
2179 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
2180 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
2181 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
2182 News from Milan, Italy
2183 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
2184 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
2185 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
2186 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
2187 Artem strongest student
2188 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
2189 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
2190 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
2191 Rada, her record will stand for ever
2192 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
2193 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
2194 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
2195 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
2196 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
2197 Novosibirsk Championship
2198 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
2199 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
2200 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
2201 Luzern Spring for John Walch
2202 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
2203 Facebook: friends from France first
2204 Some Saturday results
2205 Scottish Championship News
2206 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
2207 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
2208 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
2209 Tampere: many already registred
2210 EGD broke new record
2211 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
2212 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
2213 Reports from Russia
2214 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
2215 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
2216 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
2217 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
2218 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
2219 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
2220 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
2221 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
2222 Ali leads KILL-A
2223 Ankara again
2224 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
2225 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
2226 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
2227 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
2228 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
2229 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
2230 Kay wins British Open
2231 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
2232 Let my people go
2233 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
2234 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
2235 Next WMSG in Atlanta
2236 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
2237 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
2238 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
2239 Facebook for feedback
2240 KGS trials new Graphics
2241 Elvina jumped to of B-league
2242 Sensation: discussion on use of database
2243 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
2244 Husrev heads Hacettepe
2245 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
2246 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
2247 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
2248 World Pair-go Championship
2249 Fred filmed WMSG
2250 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
2251 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
2252 Three on top at Keizer Karel
2253 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
2254 Drama in KILL last Sunday
2255 Weekend results from all over Europe
2256 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
2257 11th Go to Innovation
2258 Many messages on Facebook
2259 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
2260 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
2261 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
2262 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
2263 Facebook chasebook
2264 Hebsacker has Hikaru
2265 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
2266 Macfadyen Skye High
2267 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
2268 Clash in C class
2269 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
2270 Terwey tops Castrop
2271 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
2272 Bucuresti 179 school
2273 Jaakko Munki Memorial
2274 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
2275 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
2276 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
2277 Bundesliga back to normal
2278 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
2279 Belgian Championship, part 1
2280 Ondrej Irish Open champ
2281 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
2282 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
2283 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
2284 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
2285 Vit views of vital points
2286 Red roses for favourite friend
2287 Flowers for ladies today
2288 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
2289 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
2290 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
2291 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
2292 Meng Master Student at World Oza
2293 Fredda first in KILL-A
2294 Future Champs of Hungary
2295 Chen chopped Dresden
2296 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
2297 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
2298 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
2299 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
2300 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
2301 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
2302 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
2303 Berlin is one of several new awards
2304 Three won three in Nottingham
2305 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
2306 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
2307 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
2308 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
2309 Record audience expected at KGS
2310 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
2311 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
2312 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
2313 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
2314 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
2315 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
2316 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
2317 Cambridge wins British League
2318 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
2319 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
2320 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
2321 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
2322 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
2323 Quarter of a century at Antony
2324 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
2325 Youngest pro ever is female
2326 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
2327 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
2328 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
2329 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
2330 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
2331 Metta takes Tortellino
2332 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
2333 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
2334 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
2335 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
2336 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
2337 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
2338 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
2339 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
2340 Go behind bars
2341 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
2342 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
2343 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
2344 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
2345 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
2346 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
2347 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
2348 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
2349 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
2350 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
2351 Pal Pandanet Prime
2352 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
2353 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
2354 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
2355 Rengo Song Contest
2356 European Go Congress in Tampere
2357 Favourites take early lead in KILL
2358 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
2359 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
2360 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
2361 Growth of Wintergo
2362 Chinese took over London
2363 Short Summary of Last Week
2364 Caledonian Canal Rengo
2365 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
2366 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
2367 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
2368 Origó increads lead in Hungary
2369 Book review 4: The Final Summit
2370 Book review 3-4: same structure
2371 Book review 3: Kamakura
2372 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
2373 X-mas number puzzle
2374 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
2375 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
2376 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
2377 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
2378 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
2379 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
2380 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
2381 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
2382 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
2383 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
2384 First fifty-plus title in Holland
2385 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
2386 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
2387 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
2388 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
2389 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
2390 Hungarian League
2391 Sunday December 13 - local results
2392 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
2393 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
2394 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
2395 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
2396 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
2397 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
2398 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
2399 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
2400 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
2401 Such a pity: winterschool called off
2402 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
2403 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
2404 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
2405 German Pair Go Championship 2009
2406 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
2407 Secret of our style
2408 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
2409 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
2410 Oliver Wolf
2411 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
2412 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
2413 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
2414 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
2415 Pop Panda of Milano
2416 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
2417 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
2418 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
2419 Mistrz Polski
2420 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
2421 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
2422 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
2423 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
2424 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
2425 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
2426 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
2427 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
2428 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
2429 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
2430 New: Life and Death channel
2431 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
2432 Need for more reporters
2433 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
2434 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
2435 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
2436 Wintergo will grow
2437 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
2438 French Youth Congress
2439 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
2440 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
2441 Toulouse trashes to title
2442 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
2443 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
2444 Kido Cup
2445 Kölner Go-Turnier
2446 French GO Open Championship
2447 4 tournaments broadcasted
2448 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
2449 World Mind Sport Games 2008
2450 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
2451 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
2452 FJ strikes again!
2453 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
2454 Brabant 2008
2455 Joseki lessons part 2
2456 watch on fullscreen
2457 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
2458 VIP-membership auto login
2459 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
2460 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
2461 Congress Champions 2008
2462 Naruto Reborn
2463 congress news 2008
2464 Naruto at the congress 2008
2465 Monkeys on a rock
2466 European Masters 2008
2467 Start European Go Congress 2008
2468 1000 members
2469 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
2470 Tale about cats
2471 The European Masters 2007
2472 Vilach 2007
2473 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.hw9x9.nl
leeg