Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate

6. Kyu turnir 2013write

14733213
Slovenia The 6. Kyu turnir, a class C tournament, played on 23-03-2013 in Kranj, Slovenia, was won by Tim Klancisar 4k, second came Pavel Kos 4k and third was Peter Gaber 1k.
(photo Anna Marconi 11k place 4 of 17)

Result table.

placed by Newsbot at 23:21 Sat 23 March 2013




1 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
2 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
3 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
4 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
5 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
6 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
7 47th City Championship Finals-2014
8 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
9 Cup of Russia 30-2014
10 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
11 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
12 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
13 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
14 Candidate for the office of EGF president
15 Part 2
16 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
17 Hungarian Go camp 2014
18 2014 July Tournament
19 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
20 Croatian open go championship 2014
21 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
22 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
23 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
24 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
25 Odesa Region Championship 2014
26 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
27 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
28 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
29 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
30 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
31 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
32 CPT2014Amstelveen
33 European Student Go Tournament 2014
34 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
35 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
36 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
37 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
38 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
39 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
40 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
41 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
42 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
43 Czech Championship 27-2014
44 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
45 IGA Correspondence Championship
46 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
47 Milton Keynes 27-2014
48 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
49 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
50 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
51 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
52 Club Tournament 26-2014
53 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
54 Welsh Open 26-2014
55 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
56 EWGC 2014
57 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
58 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
59 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
60 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
61 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
62 Vienna 2014
63 Durham 25-2014
64 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
65 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
66 Iron Man 2014
67 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
68 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
69 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
70 Club Tournament 24-2014
71 Open Lisboa 2014
72 Go in Duketown 24-2014
73 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
74 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
75 Kidocup 2014-Main
76 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
77 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
78 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
79 Millenium Cup 24-2014
80 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
81 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
82 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
83 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
84 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
85 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
86 Swedish Championship 2014
87 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
88 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
89 Club Tournament 23-2014
90 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
91 Csiki Cup 23-2014
92 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
93 Victory Cup 23-2014
94 Cup of Samara 22-2014
95 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
96 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
97 Scottish Open 22-2014
98 Challengers 22-2014
99 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
100 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
101 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
102 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
103 Apeldoorn 2014
104 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
105 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
106 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
107 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
108 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
109 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
110 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
111 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
112 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
113 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
114 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
115 La Carboneria 21-2014
116 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
117 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
118 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
119 British Youth Championship 21-2014
120 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
121 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
122 Freiburg 2014
123 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
124 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
125 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
126 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
127 Open IGC 2014
128 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
129 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
130 Danish Championship 2014
131 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
132 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
133 XVII Madrid 2014
134 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
135 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
136 Bracknell 20-2014
137 Silesian Cup 20-2014
138 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
139 Oslo Open 2014
140 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
141 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
142 La Carboneria 19-2014
143 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
144 Candidates 19-2014
145 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
146 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
147 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
148 Go for Luzern 2014
149 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
150 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
151 Metz Tournament 19-2014
152 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
153 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
154 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
155 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
156 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
157 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
158 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
159 Club Tournament 18-2014
160 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
161 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
162 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
163 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
164 Martinicup 17-2014
165 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
166 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
167 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
168 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
169 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
170 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
171 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
172 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
173 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
174 Nordic Championship 2014
175 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
176 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
177 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
178 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
179 Passover Tournament 16-2014
180 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
181 Tournaments coming up
182 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
183 Silesian Cup 16-2014
184 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
185 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
186 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
187 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
188 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
189 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
190 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
191 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
192 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
193 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
194 Tula Cup 15-2014
195 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
196 Championship of Perm 15-2014
197 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
198 Antwerpen 2014
199 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
200 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
201 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
202 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
203 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
204 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
205 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
206 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
207 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
208 La Carboneria 15-2014
209 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
210 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
211 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
212 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
213 Finnish Team Championship 2014
214 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
215 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
216 Birmingham 14-2014
217 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
218 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
219 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
220 Belgian Championship 14-2014
221 La Carboneria 13-2014
222 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
223 Kani6 2014
224 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
225 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
226 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
227 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
228 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
229 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
230 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
231 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
232 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
233 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
234 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
235 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
236 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
237 Skye 12-2014
238 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
239 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
240 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
241 Silesian Cup 12-2014
242 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
243 Vasteras Open 2014
244 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
245 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
246 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
247 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
248 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
249 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
250 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
251 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
252 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
253 Trigantius 11-2014
254 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
255 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
256 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
257 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
258 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
259 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
260 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
261 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
262 Go Festival 10-2014
263 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
264 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
265 British Open 10-2014
266 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
267 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
268 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
269 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
270 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
271 La Carboneria 09-2014
272 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
273 10th International Tournament 09-2014
274 Kido Cup 09-2014
275 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
276 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
277 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
278 Silesian Cup 09-2014
279 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
280 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
281 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
282 La Carboneria 08-2014
283 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
284 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
285 2014 Confucius Cup
286 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
287 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
288 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
289 Silesian Cup 08-2014
290 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
291 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
292 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
293 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
294 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
295 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
296 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
297 Haags Toernooi 2014
298 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
299 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
300 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
301 Cheshire Open 07-2014
302 12th TIS 07-2014
303 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
304 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
305 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
306 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
307 Februar im Go7 06-2014
308 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
309 Koziolek 3 06-2014
310 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
311 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
312 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
313 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
314 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
315 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
316 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
317 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
318 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
319 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
320 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
321 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
322 Odense Winter 05-2014
323 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
324 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
325 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
326 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
327 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
328 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
329 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
330 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
331 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
332 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
333 Dutch Championship 05-2014
334 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
335 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
336 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
337 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
338 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
339 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
340 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
341 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
342 Irish Championship League 04-2014
343 La Carboneria 04-2014
344 Trys Karaliai 2014
345 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
346 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
347 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
348 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
349 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
350 Essener Go Turnier 2014
351 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
352 Winter Tournament 04-2014
353 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
354 Maidenhead 04-2014
355 Championship of School 42 04-2014
356 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
357 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
358 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
359 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
360 Torneo Befana 2014
361 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
362 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
363 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
364 British Open Now Open to All
365 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
366 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
367 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
368 London Open 01-2014
369 Takapotku Open 2014
370 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
371 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
372 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
373 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
374 wintergo 2013 01-2014
375 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
376 Club tournament 01-2014
377 British Open Not So Open
378 Udine2013
379 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
380 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
381 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
382 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
383 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
384 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
385 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
386 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
387 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
388 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
389 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
390 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
391 La Carboneria 52-2013
392 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
393 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
394 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
395 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
396 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
397 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
398 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
399 Odense Christmas 2013
400 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
401 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
402 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
403 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
404 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
405 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
406 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
407 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
408 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
409 UCC Go Tournament 2013
410 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
411 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
412 Polish Championship League 50-2013
413 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
414 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
415 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
416 2013 South London double kyu
417 2013 South London mid kyu
418 2013 South London top kyu
419 2013 South London teachers tournament
420 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
421 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
422 Torneo di Firenze 2013
423 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
424 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
425 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
426 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
427 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
428 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
429 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
430
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
431 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
432 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
433 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
434 Coventry 49-2013
435 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
436 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
437 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
438 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
439 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
440 BGA Title Match 2013
441 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
442 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
443 Berlin Championship Final 2013
444 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
445 week 48 live TV events
446 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
447 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
448 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
449 La Carboneria 48-2013
450 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
451 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
452 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
453 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
454 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
455 Go to Innovation 2013 report
456 week 47 2013 live TV events
457 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
458 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
459 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
460 City Championship 47-2013
461 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
462 Three Peaks 47-2013
463 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
464 Gladiatore 2013
465 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
466 League of Legends
467 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
468 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
469 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
470 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
471 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
472 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
473 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
474 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
475 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
476 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
477 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
478 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
479 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
480 Fredericia Open 46-2013
481 The Finnish Championship League 2013
482 Study Tournament 46-2013
483 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
484 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
485 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
486 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
487 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
488 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
489 Perm Halloween 45-2013
490 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
491 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
492 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
493 European Go Student Championship 2013
494 Gothenburg Open 2013
495 Helsinki Casual 2013
496 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
497 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
498 Open Porto 2013
499 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
500 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
501 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
502 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
503 La Carboneria 44-2013
504 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
505 Mannheimer Aji 2013
506 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
507 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
508 Wessex 44-2013
509 Belfast Open 2013
510 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
511 Austrian Open 2013
512 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
513 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
514 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
515 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
516 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
517 Tenuki 2013
518 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
519 Slovenian Championship 2013
520 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
521 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
522 Norwegian Championship 2013
523 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
524 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
525 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
526 Mikulov Open 2013
527 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
528 Indis 2013
529 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
530 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
531 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
532 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
533 East Midlands 2013
534 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
535 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
536 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
537 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
538 Ukrainian Cup 2013
539 Bochumer Bambus 2013
540 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
541 Czech Championship 2013
542 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
543 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
544 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
545 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
546 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
547 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
548 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
549 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
550 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
551 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
552 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
553 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
554 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
555 34 Turniej VILO 2013
556 Oulun Syksy 2013
557 Board Games Festival 2013
558 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
559 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
560 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
561 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
562 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
563 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
564 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
565 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
566 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
567 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
568 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
569 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
570 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
571 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
572 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
573 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
574 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
575 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
576 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
577 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
578 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
579 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
580 Cup of Perm 2013
581 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
582 Shropshire 2013
583 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
584 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
585 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
586 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
587 17th Israeli Championship 2013
588 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
589 School Tournament- Polus 2013
590 SM1-karsinta 2013
591 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
592 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
593 Nuorten SM 2013
594 Championship of South Federal District 2013
595 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
596 City Day Tornament 2013
597 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
598 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
599 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
600 Cornish Open 2013
601 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
602 Torneo di Pisa 2013
603 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
604 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
605 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
606 Russian Female Championship 2013
607 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
608 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
609 Delfts Toernooi 2013
610 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
611 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
612 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
613 Schweriner Turnier 2013
614 Brno Tournament 2013
615 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
616 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
617 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
618 Northern 2013
619 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
620 Summer Tournament 2013
621 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
622 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
623 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
624 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
625 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
626 MSO Open 2013
627 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
628 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
629 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
630 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
631 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
632 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
633 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
634 Odense August 2013
635 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
636 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
637 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
638 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
639 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
640 Pogo Open 2013
641 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
642 World Youth Championship 2013
643 Vladimir Open 2013
644 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
645 Stockholm Open 2013
646 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
647 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
648 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
649 Odesa Golden 2013
650 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
651 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
652 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
653 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
654 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
655 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
656 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
657 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
658 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
659 Leksand Open 2013
660 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
661 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
662 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
663 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
664 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
665 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
666 Samsung Cup 2013
667 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
668 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
669 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
670 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
671 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
672 District Groningen 2013
673 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
674 Moyo Open 2013
675 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
676 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
677 Russian Team Championship 2013
678 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
679 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
680 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
681 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
682 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
683 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
684 Summer Go Camp 2013
685 Milton Keynes 2013
686 46th City Championship Finals 2013
687 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
688 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
689 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
690 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
691 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
692 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
693 Kieler Turnier 2013
694 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
695 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
696 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
697 Charlie Marlow 2013
698 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
699 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
700 Romanian National Championship 2013
701 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
702 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
703 Mangalia Open 2013
704 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
705 Welsh Open 2013
706 8th Marathon 2013
707 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
708 Durham 2013
709 Slovak Go Festival 2013
710 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
711 II Open de Bilbao 2013
712 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
713 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
714 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
715 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
716 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
717 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
718 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
719 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
720 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
721 Croatian open go championship 2013.
722 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
723 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
724 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
725 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
726 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
727 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
728 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
729 Galway Go Tournament 2013
730 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
731 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
732 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
733 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
734 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
735 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
736 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
737 Arundel 2013
738 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
739 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
740 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
741 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
742 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
743 Cup of Rivne 2013
744 Fredericia Open 2013
745 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
746 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
747 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
748 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
749 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
750 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
751 Scottish Open 2013
752 Challengers 2013
753 Apeldoorn 2013
754 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
755 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
756 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
757 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
758 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
759 Championship of Perm 2013
760 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
761 Kido Cup 2013
762 Go in Duketown 2013
763 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
764 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
765 Swiss Go Championship 2013
766 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
767 Open Lisboa 2013
768 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
769 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
770 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
771 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
772 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
773 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
774 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
775 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
776 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
777 Swedish Championship 2013
778 Teden Mladih 2013
779 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
780 Bracknell 2013
781 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
782 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
783 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
784 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
785 Amsterdam International 2013
786 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
787 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
788 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
789 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
790 Young Masters League 2013
791 Cambridge Barlow 2013
792 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
793 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
794 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
795 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
796 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
797 Go for Luzern 2013
798 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
799 Riga Open Go 2013
800 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
801 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
802 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
803 Interview with InSeong Hwang
804 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
805 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
806 Martinicup 2013
807 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
808 Torneo citta di Este 2013
809 Jaakko Munkki 2013
810 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
811 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
812 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
813 Danish Championship 2013
814 Spring tournament 2013
815 MSU Go Championship-2013
816 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
817 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
818 Birmingham 2013
819 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
820 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
821 Oslo Open 2013
822 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
823 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
824 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
825 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
826 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
827 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
828 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
829 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
830 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
831 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
832 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
833 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
834 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
835 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
836 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
837 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
838 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
839 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
840 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
841 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
842 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
843 Go Open Plzen 2013
844 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
845 British Open 2013
846 33 Turniej VILO 2013
847 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
848 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
849 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
850 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
851 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
852 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
853 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
854 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
855 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
856 Avignon Tournament 2013
857 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
858 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
859 Go Festival 2013
860 Passover Tournament 2013
861 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
862 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
863 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
864 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
865 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
866 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
867 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
868 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
869 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
870 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
871 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
872 Handicap Tournament 2013
873 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
874 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
875 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
876 Oulun Kevat 2013
877 rovnodennost 2013
878 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
879 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
880 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
881 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
882 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
883 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
884 go7ix 2013
885 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
886 6. Kyu turnir 2013
887 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
888 British Youth Championship 2013
889 Paris tournament 2013
890 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
891 Cup of Tula 2013
892 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
893 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
894 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
895 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
896 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
897 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
898 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
899 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
900 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
901 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
902 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
903 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
904 Trigantius 2013
905 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
906 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
907 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
908 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
909 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
910 Fredericia Spring 2013
911 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
912 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
913 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
914 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
915 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
916 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
917 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
918 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
919 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
920 2013 Confucius Cup
921 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
922 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
923 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
924 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
925 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
926 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
927 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
928 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
929 Oxford Ladder 2013
930 Blansko Tournament 2013
931 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
932 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
933 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
934 Welwyn Gardens 2013
935 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
936 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
937 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
938 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
939 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
940 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
941 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
942 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
943 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
944 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
945 Vasteras Open 2013
946 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
947 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
948 Cassovia Cup 2013
949 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
950 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
951 Polish Youth Championship 2013
952 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
953 FORAS 2013
954 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
955 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
956 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
957 Tiger beats Miffy
958 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
959 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
960 Cheshire Open 2013
961 28th Antony Tournament 2013
962 Winner`s sonata 2013
963 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
964 Haags Toernooi 2013
965 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
966 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
967 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
968 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
969 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
970 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
971 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
972 Festival Lariks 2013
973 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
974 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
975 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
976 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
977 Odense Winter 2013
978 Antony Tournament 2013
979 Orsay Tournament 2013
980 National Veteran Championship 2013
981 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
982 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
983 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
984 Dutch Female Championship 2013
985 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
986 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
987 Dutch Championship 2013
988 Maidenhead 2013
989 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
990 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
991 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
992 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
993 Winter Tournament 2013
994 Jusandan 2013
995 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
996 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
997 Wintergo 2012 2013
998 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
999 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
1000 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
1001 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
1002 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
1003 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
1004 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
1005 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1006 Trys Karaliai 2013
1007 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
1008 Childish Convention Championship 2013
1009 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
1010 Essen 2013
1011 Decin Tournament 2013
1012 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
1013 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
1014 Torneo della Befana 2013
1015 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1016 La Carboneria 2013
1017 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
1018 London Open 2013
1019 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
1020 2013
1021 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
1022 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
1023 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
1024 SM-finaali 2012
1025 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
1026 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1027 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
1028 GO7 Rapid 2012
1029 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
1030 .Three dragons. 2012
1031 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
1032 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
1033 Gosente winter tournament 2012
1034 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
1035 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
1036 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
1037 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
1038 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
1039 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
1040 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
1041 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
1042 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
1043 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
1044 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
1045 Championship of Karelia 2012
1046 Cup of Perm Region 2012
1047 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
1048 Championship of Kurgan 2012
1049 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
1050 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
1051 Go Baron Title Match 2012
1052 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
1053 EdinburghChristmas 2012
1054 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
1055 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
1056 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
1057 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
1058 Cluj- City Championship 2012
1059 Austrian Female Championship 2012
1060 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
1061 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
1062 David 2012
1063 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1064 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
1065 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
1066 Romanian Cup Final 2012
1067 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
1068 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
1069 Go Baron Finals Match
1070 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
1071 Serbian women Go championship 2012
1072 38th Serbian championship 2012
1073 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
1074 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
1075 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
1076 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
1077 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
1078 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
1079 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1080 Polish Championship League 2012
1081 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1082 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
1083 Coventry 2012
1084 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
1085 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
1086 Go Baron Qualification 2012
1087 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
1088 XXXIII Kranich 2012
1089 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
1090 Russian Championship, Final 2012
1091 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
1092 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
1093 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
1094 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
1095 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
1096 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
1097 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
1098 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
1099 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
1100 UCC Open 2012
1101 Bielsko-Biala 2012
1102 15. Go to Innovation 2012
1103 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
1104 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1105 The Finnish Championship League 2012
1106 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
1107 Three Peaks 2012
1108 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
1109 17th November Tournament 2012
1110 Il Gladiatore 2012
1111 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
1112 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
1113 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
1114 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
1115 On cherche un traducteur.
1116 Autumn Tournament 2012
1117 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1118 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
1119 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
1120 Austrian Open 2012
1121 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
1122 Odense November 2012
1123 Berlin Go Week 2012
1124 Goeteborg Open 2012
1125 Oulun Syksy 2012
1126 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
1127 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
1128 Wessex 2012
1129 32 Turniej VILO 2012
1130 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
1131 Mannheimer Aji 2012
1132 Irish Ladder, October 2012
1133 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1134 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
1135 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
1136 Salzburg 2012
1137 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
1138 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
1139 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
1140 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
1141 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
1142 35. Belgrade Open 2012
1143 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
1144 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1145 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
1146 Palava Tournament 2012
1147 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
1148 XIII Spanish Open 2012
1149 East Midlands 2012
1150 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
1151 Ukrainian Cup 2012
1152 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
1153 LaPedra Octubre 2012
1154 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
1155 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
1156 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
1157 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
1158 Norwegian Championship 2012
1159 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
1160 Czech Female Championship 2012
1161 Czech Go Championship 2012
1162 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1163 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
1164 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
1165 Shodan Trophy 2012
1166 "Crow in a starry sky"
1167 Open Porto 2012
1168 Turniej Kotlany 2012
1169 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
1170 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
1171 Slovenian Championship 2012
1172 Board Games Festival 2012
1173 Bochumer Bambus 2012
1174 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
1175 KAUNO TAURE 2012
1176 ProGO match- sept 2012
1177 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
1178 Israeli Championship 2012
1179 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
1180 4th Cadiz Open 2012
1181 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
1182 Shropshire 2012
1183 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
1184 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
1185 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
1186 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
1187 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
1188 Swindon 2012
1189 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
1190 BGA Title Match 2012
1191 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
1192 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
1193 Fredericia Autumn 2012
1194 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
1195 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
1196 Cornish Open 2012
1197 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
1198 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
1199 Visegrad tour 2012
1200 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
1201 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
1202 Helsinki Casual 2012
1203 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1204 Open Mind Trophy 2012
1205 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
1206 Northern 2012
1207 Campionato italiano 2012
1208 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
1209 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1210 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
1211 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
1212 SM1-karsinta 2012
1213 European Female Championship 2012
1214 European Cup 2012
1215 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
1216 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
1217 Cup of Zauralje 2012
1218 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
1219 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
1220 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
1221 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
1222 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
1223 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
1224 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
1225 Summer Tournament 2012
1226 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
1227 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
1228 Zurich 2012
1229 OGK-AUGUST 2012
1230 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
1231 Irish Ladder, August 2012
1232 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
1233 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
1234 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
1235 Russian Female Championship 2012
1236 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
1237 MSO Open 2012
1238 Russian Women Championship
1239 Interview with Andrew Kay
1240 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
1241 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
1242 French Open Championship 2012
1243 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
1244 Taiwanese Go stars
1245 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
1246 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
1247 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
1248 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
1249 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
1250 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
1251 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
1252 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
1253 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
1254 Trickmove of the year!
1255 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
1256 Lai Yu-Cheng
1257 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
1258 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
1259 WMSG 2012 day 3
1260 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
1261 WMSG 2012 day 2
1262 WMSG 2012 day 1
1263 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
1264 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
1265 Interview with Jan Simara
1266 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1267 Novouralskie Berega 2012
1268 Altay Cup 2012
1269 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
1270 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
1271 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
1272 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
1273 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
1274 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
1275 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
1276 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1277 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
1278 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
1279 TurkuGP 2012
1280 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
1281 15. Serbian Cup 2012
1282 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1283 Moyo Open 2012
1284 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
1285 Oulun Kesa 2012
1286 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
1287 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
1288 Bergen Open 2012
1289 Ambassadors Cup 2012
1290 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
1291 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
1292 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
1293 Youth Go Camp 2012
1294 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
1295 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
1296 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
1297 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
1298 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1299 Russian Team Championship 2012
1300 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
1301 Romanian Summer camp
1302 Russian Championship under 20 2012
1303 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
1304 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
1305 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
1306 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
1307 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
1308 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
1309 Freiburg 2012
1310 Croatian Open Championship 2012
1311 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
1312 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
1313 Milton Keynes 2012
1314 Leksand Open 2012
1315 Welsh Open 2012
1316 Graz 2012
1317 Durham 2012
1318 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
1319 Mlody Korsarz 2012
1320 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
1321 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
1322 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
1323 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1324 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
1325 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
1326 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
1327 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
1328 Takapotku Open 2012
1329 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
1330 Slovak Go Festival 2012
1331 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
1332 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
1333 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
1334 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
1335 Priessnitz Cup 2012
1336 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
1337 Cup of Rivne 2012
1338 Dutch Student Championship 2012
1339 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
1340 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
1341 Open Lx 2012
1342 Hungarian GP 2012
1343 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1344 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
1345 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
1346 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
1347 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
1348 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
1349 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
1350 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
1351 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
1352 Challengers 2012
1353 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
1354 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
1355 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
1356 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
1357 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
1358 Toulouse Tournament 2012
1359 European Pair Go Championship
1360 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
1361 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
1362 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
1363 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
1364 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
1365 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
1366 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1367 Galway Tournament 2012
1368 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
1369 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
1370 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
1371 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
1372 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
1373 Serbian Female Championship 2012
1374 Kidocup 2012
1375 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
1376 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
1377 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
1378 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
1379 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
1380 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
1381 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
1382 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
1383 Swedish Championship 2012
1384 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
1385 Turniej Majowy 2012
1386 Scottish Open 2012
1387 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
1388 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
1389 Bracknell 2012
1390 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
1391 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
1392 Vetruse Cup 2012
1393 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
1394 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
1395 Cambridge Barlow 2012
1396 Youth Week Tournament 2012
1397 21st Slovak Championship 2012
1398 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
1399 San Marino CON 2012
1400 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
1401 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1402 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
1403 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1404 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
1405 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
1406 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
1407 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
1408 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
1409 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
1410 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
1411 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
1412 Tartu Spring 2012
1413 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
1414 Candidates 2012
1415 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1416 Britain seeks new leader
1417 Apeldoorn 2012
1418 Danish Championship 2012
1419 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
1420 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1421 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
1422 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
1423 3. Giessener T19 2012
1424 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
1425 Young Masters League 2012
1426 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
1427 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
1428 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
1429 Oslo Open 2012
1430 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
1431 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
1432 Porfirion Cup 2012
1433 Finnish Team Championship 2012
1434 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
1435 V.Valek memorial 2012
1436 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
1437 British Open 2012
1438 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
1439 Martinicup 2012
1440 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
1441 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1442 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
1443 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1444 Spring Tournament 2012
1445 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
1446 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
1447 New 2012 European Youth Champions
1448 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
1449 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1450 Side Tournament 2012
1451 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
1452 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
1453 Slovenian open 2012
1454 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
1455 European Youth Go Championship 2012
1456 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1457 Passover Tournament 2012
1458 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
1459 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
1460 2012 Canadian Open
1461 Nordic Championship 2012
1462 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
1463 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
1464 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
1465 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
1466 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
1467 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
1468 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1469 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
1470 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
1471 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
1472 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
1473 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
1474 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
1475 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
1476 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1477 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
1478 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
1479 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
1480 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
1481 Go Open Plzen 2012
1482 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
1483 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
1484 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
1485 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
1486 Arundel 2012
1487 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1488 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
1489 Meanwhile in southern Africa
1490 Bistrita spring cup 2012
1491 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
1492 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
1493 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
1494 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
1495 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
1496 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
1497 Welwyn Gardens 2012
1498 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1499 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
1500 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
1501 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
1502 Next tournaments in France
1503 British Youth Championship 2012
1504 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
1505 Skye 2012
1506 Ishi Open 2012
1507 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
1508 Polish Youth Championship 2012
1509 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
1510 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
1511 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
1512 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
1513 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
1514 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
1515 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1516 5. Kyu turnir 2012
1517 European Go Congress 2012 update March
1518 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
1519 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
1520 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
1521 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
1522 CSRB Club tournament 2012
1523 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
1524 Trigantius 2012
1525 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
1526 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
1527 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
1528 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
1529 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
1530 Black Stone 2012
1531 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
1532 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
1533 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
1534 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
1535 2012 Confucius Cup
1536 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
1537 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
1538 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
1539 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
1540 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
1541 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
1542 Kido Cup 2012
1543 Poznan Casual 2012
1544 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
1545 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1546 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1547 Oxford Ladder 2012
1548 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
1549 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
1550 World Student Championship 2012
1551 Blansko Tournament 2012
1552 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
1553 New system of the Insei League on KGS
1554 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
1555 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
1556 Nottingham 2012
1557 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
1558 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
1559 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
1560 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
1561 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
1562 zjAva 2012
1563 Vaesteraas Open 2012
1564 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
1565 Oxford 2012
1566 FORAS 2012
1567 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
1568 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
1569 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
1570 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
1571 Cheshire Open 2012
1572 Cheshire Handicap 2012
1573 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
1574 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
1575 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
1576 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
1577 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
1578 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
1579 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
1580 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
1581 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
1582 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
1583 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
1584 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
1585 EYGC 2012
1586 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
1587 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
1588 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
1589 Winter`s sonata 2012
1590 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
1591 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
1592 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
1593 Dutch Female Championship 2012
1594 Bydgoszcz 2012
1595 Dutch Championship 2012
1596 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
1597 Some news from France
1598 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
1599 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
1600 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
1601 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1602 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
1603 Warszawa 2012
1604 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
1605 2011 British Small Board Championship
1606 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
1607 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
1608 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
1609 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1610 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
1611 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
1612 National Veteran Championship 2012
1613 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
1614 Essen 2012
1615 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
1616 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
1617 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
1618 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
1619 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1620 Russian Championship under 12 2012
1621 Championship of Barnaul 2012
1622 Club Tournament 2012
1623 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
1624 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
1625 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
1626 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
1627 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
1628 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
1629 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
1630 Black Stone 1-2012
1631 Trys Karaliai 2012
1632 La Carboneria 2012
1633 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
1634 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
1635 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
1636 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
1637 London Open 2011
1638 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
1639 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
1640 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
1641 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
1642 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
1643 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
1644 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
1645 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
1646 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
1647 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
1648 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
1649 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
1650 Romanian Female Championship 2011
1651 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
1652 Legends Cadiz 2011
1653 The 2011 Oporto Open
1654 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
1655 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
1656 Romanian Cup Final 2011
1657 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
1658 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
1659 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
1660 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
1661 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
1662 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
1663 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
1664 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
1665 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
1666 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
1667 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
1668 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
1669 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
1670 Arnhem 2011
1671 Irish Ladder, November 2011
1672 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
1673 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
1674 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
1675 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
1676 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
1677 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
1678 17th November Tournament 2011
1679 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
1680 Antony Club 2011
1681 Berliner Kranich 2011
1682 German Go Championship 2011
1683 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
1684 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
1685 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
1686 Championship of Voronezh 2011
1687 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
1688 Denkstation 2011
1689 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
1690 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
1691 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
1692 14. Go to Innovation 2011
1693 La Carboneria 2011
1694 Coventry 2011
1695 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
1696 Go to Innovation 2011
1697 Three Peaks 2011
1698 .Three dragons. 2011
1699 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
1700 32nd Italian Championship 2011
1701 Black Stone 11-2011
1702 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
1703 Hungarian Open 2011
1704 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
1705 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
1706 Team championships round 3
1707 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
1708 Club Tournament 2011
1709 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
1710 Goteborg Open 2011
1711 Styrian Masters 2011
1712 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
1713 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
1714 Finnish Championship League 2011
1715 Berlin Go-week 2011
1716 East Midlands 2011
1717 Bydgoszcz 2011
1718 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
1719 Championship of Tomsk 2011
1720 Russian Championship under 16 2011
1721 Mannheimer Aji 2011
1722 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
1723 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
1724 Brussels tournament 2011
1725 Qualification SENTE games 2011
1726 Wessex 2011
1727 Championship of Karelia 2011
1728 44th City Championship Finals 2011
1729 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
1730 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
1731 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
1732 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
1733 Black Stone 2011
1734 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
1735 Balma Tournament 2011
1736 Oulun Syksy 2011
1737 34. Belgrade Open 2011
1738 Norwegian Championship 2011
1739 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
1740 Palava Tournament 2011
1741 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
1742 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
1743 Championnat de Geneve 2011
1744 Copenhagen Open 2011
1745 European Students Championship 2011
1746 Salzburg 2011
1747 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
1748 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
1749 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
1750 Ukrainian Cup 2011
1751 High Noon 2011
1752 Shodan Tournament 2011
1753 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
1754 Israeli Championship 2011
1755 clubs under attack
1756 Board games festival 2011
1757 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
1758 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
1759 KAUNO TAURE 2011
1760 Go commercial
1761 Slovenian Championship 2011
1762 Bochumer Bambus 2011
1763 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
1764 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
1765 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
1766 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
1767 Poznan Casual 2011
1768 Shrewsbury 2011
1769 Insei League results: September, 2011
1770 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
1771 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
1772 EWGC Side Open 2011
1773 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
1774 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
1775 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
1776 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
1777 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
1778 Autumn Tournament 2011
1779 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
1780 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
1781 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
1782 Linkoeping Open 2011
1783 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
1784 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
1785 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
1786 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
1787 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
1788 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
1789 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
1790 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
1791 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
1792 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
1793 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
1794 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
1795 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
1796 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
1797 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
1798 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
1799 Swindon 2011
1800 Helsinki Casual 2011
1801 Pause
1802 2011 British Go Championship
1803 Cornish Open 2011
1804 Northern 2011
1805 XI Torneo di Pisa
1806 Delfts toernooi 2011
1807 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
1808 7. WIGO-Turnier
1809 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
1810 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
1811 French Open Championship 2011
1812 2nd Iasi Go Cup
1813 Brno 2011
1814 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
1815 SportAccord European Preliminary
1816 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
1817 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
1818 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
1819 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
1820 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
1821 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
1822 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
1823 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
1824 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
1825 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
1826 Buy a nice T-shirt and
1827 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
1828 Single, hot and ........
1829 Best Go-video ever
1830 The power of a 9p
1831 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
1832 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
1833 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
1834 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
1835 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
1836 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
1837 EGC and WYGC 2011
1838 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
1839 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
1840 several recent results 5-2011
1841 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
1842 Vetruse Cup 2011
1843 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
1844 Galway Open 2011
1845 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
1846 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
1847 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
1848 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
1849 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
1850 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
1851 Danish Championship 2011
1852 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
1853 German Championship 2011 qualification
1854 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
1855 Go for Luzern 2011
1856 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
1857 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
1858 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
1859 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
1860 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
1861 Murugandi reviews
1862 update Shusaku Cup 2011
1863 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
1864 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
1865 Shusaku Cup 2011
1866 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
1867 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
1868 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
1869 March Tournaments
1870 Nottingham 2011
1871 Bonn 2011
1872 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
1873 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
1874 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
1875 several recent results
1876 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
1877 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
1878 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
1879 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
1880 Oxford 2011
1881 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
1882 Takapotku Open 2011
1883 Weekend Jan 22-23
1884 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
1885 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
1886 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
1887 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
1888 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
1889 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
1890 Wanted: editors and journalists
1891 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
1892 Berlin Go-week 2010
1893 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
1894 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
1895 Championship Weekend
1896 Shrewsbury
1897 September tournaments - A class
1898 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
1899 Linkoeping Open 2010
1900 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
1901 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
1902 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
1903 Cotsen (USA) 2010
1904 Helsinki Casual 2010
1905 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
1906 Antwerp 2010
1907 Kido Cup 2010
1908 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
1909 British Championship Game 1
1910 10th Pisa Tournament
1911 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
1912 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
1913 Frioul 2010
1914 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
1915 French open championship
1916 Iasi Cup 2010
1917 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
1918 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
1919 Japanese rules...?
1920 The dangers of gambling
1921 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
1922 Tesuji of the week
1923 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
1924 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
1925 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
1926 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
1927 Big Nick
1928 bad moves
1929 Ilya Shikshin rules!
1930 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
1931 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
1932 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
1933 Funniest remark on KGS today
1934 The Finnish system
1935 did you know...?
1936 after round 3
1937 The Monkey Jump
1938 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
1939 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
1940 New faces top Pardubice Open
1941 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
1942 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
1943 Results 18-20 June 2010
1944 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
1945 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
1946 Some other results from last weekend
1947 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
1948 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
1949 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
1950 Electronic Archive
1951 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
1952 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
1953 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
1954 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
1955 Romanian Cup 2010
1956 2010 British Championship
1957 Strasbourg tournament
1958 Swiss Championship 2010
1959 European surprises at WAGC 2010
1960 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
1961 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
1962 Balkan Go Championship 2010
1963 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
1964 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
1965 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
1966 Why Go
1967 French Youth Championships 2010
1968 Strong Players Online Tournament I
1969 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
1970 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
1971 Associazione Goistica Italiana
1972 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
1973 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
1974 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
1975 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
1976 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
1977 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
1978 News from Milan, Italy
1979 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
1980 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
1981 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
1982 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
1983 Artem strongest student
1984 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
1985 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
1986 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
1987 Rada, her record will stand for ever
1988 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
1989 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
1990 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
1991 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
1992 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
1993 Novosibirsk Championship
1994 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
1995 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
1996 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
1997 Luzern Spring for John Walch
1998 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
1999 Facebook: friends from France first
2000 Some Saturday results
2001 Scottish Championship News
2002 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
2003 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
2004 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
2005 Tampere: many already registred
2006 EGD broke new record
2007 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
2008 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
2009 Reports from Russia
2010 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
2011 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
2012 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
2013 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
2014 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
2015 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
2016 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
2017 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
2018 Ali leads KILL-A
2019 Ankara again
2020 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
2021 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
2022 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
2023 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
2024 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
2025 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
2026 Kay wins British Open
2027 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
2028 Let my people go
2029 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
2030 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
2031 Next WMSG in Atlanta
2032 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
2033 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
2034 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
2035 Facebook for feedback
2036 KGS trials new Graphics
2037 Elvina jumped to of B-league
2038 Sensation: discussion on use of database
2039 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
2040 Husrev heads Hacettepe
2041 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
2042 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
2043 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
2044 World Pair-go Championship
2045 Fred filmed WMSG
2046 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
2047 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
2048 Three on top at Keizer Karel
2049 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
2050 Drama in KILL last Sunday
2051 Weekend results from all over Europe
2052 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
2053 11th Go to Innovation
2054 Many messages on Facebook
2055 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
2056 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
2057 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
2058 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
2059 Facebook chasebook
2060 Hebsacker has Hikaru
2061 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
2062 Macfadyen Skye High
2063 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
2064 Clash in C class
2065 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
2066 Terwey tops Castrop
2067 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
2068 Bucuresti 179 school
2069 Jaakko Munki Memorial
2070 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
2071 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
2072 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
2073 Bundesliga back to normal
2074 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
2075 Belgian Championship, part 1
2076 Ondrej Irish Open champ
2077 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
2078 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
2079 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
2080 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
2081 Vit views of vital points
2082 Red roses for favourite friend
2083 Flowers for ladies today
2084 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
2085 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
2086 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
2087 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
2088 Meng Master Student at World Oza
2089 Fredda first in KILL-A
2090 Future Champs of Hungary
2091 Chen chopped Dresden
2092 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
2093 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
2094 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
2095 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
2096 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
2097 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
2098 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
2099 Berlin is one of several new awards
2100 Three won three in Nottingham
2101 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
2102 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
2103 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
2104 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
2105 Record audience expected at KGS
2106 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
2107 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
2108 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
2109 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
2110 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
2111 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
2112 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
2113 Cambridge wins British League
2114 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
2115 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
2116 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
2117 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
2118 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
2119 Quarter of a century at Antony
2120 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
2121 Youngest pro ever is female
2122 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
2123 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
2124 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
2125 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
2126 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
2127 Metta takes Tortellino
2128 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
2129 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
2130 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
2131 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
2132 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
2133 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
2134 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
2135 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
2136 Go behind bars
2137 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
2138 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
2139 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
2140 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
2141 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
2142 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
2143 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
2144 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
2145 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
2146 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
2147 Pal Pandanet Prime
2148 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
2149 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
2150 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
2151 Rengo Song Contest
2152 European Go Congress in Tampere
2153 Favourites take early lead in KILL
2154 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
2155 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
2156 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
2157 Growth of Wintergo
2158 Chinese took over London
2159 Short Summary of Last Week
2160 Caledonian Canal Rengo
2161 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
2162 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
2163 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
2164 Origó increads lead in Hungary
2165 Book review 4: The Final Summit
2166 Book review 3-4: same structure
2167 Book review 3: Kamakura
2168 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
2169 X-mas number puzzle
2170 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
2171 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
2172 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
2173 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
2174 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
2175 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
2176 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
2177 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
2178 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
2179 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
2180 First fifty-plus title in Holland
2181 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
2182 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
2183 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
2184 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
2185 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
2186 Hungarian League
2187 Sunday December 13 - local results
2188 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
2189 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
2190 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
2191 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
2192 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
2193 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
2194 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
2195 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
2196 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
2197 Such a pity: winterschool called off
2198 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
2199 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
2200 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
2201 German Pair Go Championship 2009
2202 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
2203 Secret of our style
2204 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
2205 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
2206 Oliver Wolf
2207 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
2208 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
2209 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
2210 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
2211 Pop Panda of Milano
2212 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
2213 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
2214 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
2215 Mistrz Polski
2216 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
2217 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
2218 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
2219 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
2220 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
2221 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
2222 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
2223 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
2224 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
2225 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
2226 New: Life and Death channel
2227 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
2228 Need for more reporters
2229 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
2230 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
2231 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
2232 Wintergo will grow
2233 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
2234 French Youth Congress
2235 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
2236 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
2237 Toulouse trashes to title
2238 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
2239 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
2240 Kido Cup
2241 Kölner Go-Turnier
2242 French GO Open Championship
2243 4 tournaments broadcasted
2244 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
2245 World Mind Sport Games 2008
2246 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
2247 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
2248 FJ strikes again!
2249 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
2250 Brabant 2008
2251 Joseki lessons part 2
2252 watch on fullscreen
2253 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
2254 VIP-membership auto login
2255 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
2256 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
2257 Congress Champions 2008
2258 Naruto Reborn
2259 congress news 2008
2260 Naruto at the congress 2008
2261 Monkeys on a rock
2262 European Masters 2008
2263 Start European Go Congress 2008
2264 1000 members
2265 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
2266 Tale about cats
2267 The European Masters 2007
2268 Vilach 2007
2269 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.hw9x9.nl
leeg
X
this website runs VOKS

a monitoring analysing communicating and sales tool

more info: www.voksy.com


VOKS is not only the sponsor of EuroGoTV

VOKS is made by EuroGoTV

start using VOKS and support Go

or help to promote VOKS and increase your income