Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k

Romania The Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k, a class C tournament, played from 09-02-2013 to 10-03-2013 in Drobeta -Turnu Severin, Romania, was won by Alexandru Ionescu 15k, second came Florin Boiasu 15k and third was Narcis Georgescu 19k.

Result table.

placed by Newsbot at 14:38 Fri 22 March 2013




1 Darmstaedter Go Tage 22-2016
2 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2016
3 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2016
4 Ylakaupungin Yo 2016
5 Jugendmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz 2016
6 Swiss Go Championship 21-2016
7 Tartu Spring 2016
8 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 21-2016
9 Strasbourg2016
10 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (final)
11 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
12 Championship of Kyiv 2016
13 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2016
14 Go in Duketown 20-2016
15 Cup of Samara Region 20-2016
16 Kidocup 2016 Top 8
17 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2016
18 Finnish Team Championship Series 2016
19 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 20-2016
20 Championship of Moscow 20-2016
21 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2016
22 Kidocup Main 2016
23 Championship of Perm Krai 20-2016
24 Lithuanian Youth GO Championship 2016
25 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 20-2016
26 Prepare for Go. School #199 20-2016
27 Prepare for Go. School #1205 20-2016
28 Prepare for Go. School #19 20-2016
29 Nagabiku.RU 20-2016
30 11th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2016
31 Moletai 2016
32 Croatia Open 19-2016
33 Svenska Maesterskapen 19-2016
34 Team Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
35 Hikaru Cup. Group B 19-2016
36 Scottish League 19-2016
37 1. Internationales Staedtemannschaftsturnier � Chinacup Berlin, Gruppe B 19-2016
38 Slovak Female Championship 19-2016
39 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2016
40 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2016
41 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2016
42 25th Slovak Championship 19-2016
43 V. Valek Memorial 19-2016
44 La Carboneria 19-2016
45 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 19-2016
46 29. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2016
47 Championship of North-West Federal District 19-2016
48 Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
49 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 19-2016
50 ClubsAE ladder 19-2016
51 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 -Final Round 6
52 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 5
53 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 18-2016
54 Championship of Solikamsk 18-2016
55 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 18-2016
56 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round
57 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 3
58 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 2
59 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 1
60 live broadcast: Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016
61 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2016
62 Candidates 18-2016
63 Crimea Championship 17-2016
64 CN Tineret 2016
65 Club tournament 17-2016
66 Cup of Japan Council General. Main 17-2016
67 Danish Championship 2016
68 Messeturnier Hannover 2016
69 Oslo Open 2016
70 Championship of Izhevsk 17-2016
71 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2016
72 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 17-2016
73 Polish Championship Qualification 17-2016
74 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 17-2016
75 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group B 17-2016
76 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group A 17-2016
77 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2016
78 CN Tineret 2016- sub 25 ani
79 Ascona 2016
80 Romanian Youth Championship- under 14- Final 17-2016
81 Romanian Youth Championship- under 12- Final 17-2016
82 Romanian Youth Championship- under 10- Final 17-2016
83 Martinicup 17-2016
84 22 Brambilla Memorial 17-2016
85 Korean Ambassador`s Cup Finnish Qualifier 2016
86 Welwyn Garden City 17-2016
87 Korean Ambassador Cup 16-2016
88 Romanian U18- Final 16-2016
89 Romanian Youth Championship - U16 Final 16-2016
90 Romanian Youth Championship - U14 Qualification 16-2016
91 Romanian Youth Championship - U12 Qualification 16-2016
92 Romanian Youth Championship - U10 Qualification 16-2016
93 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 16-2016
94 METU Championship preliminary 2016/4
95 Cup of Baltika 16-2016
96 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 16-2016
97 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 16-2016
98 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 16-2016
99 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 16-2016
100 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2016
101 Championship of Karelia Under 20 16-2016
102 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2016
103 Prepare for Go. School #199 16-2016
104 Prepare for Go. School #1205 16-2016
105 Prepare for Go. School #19 16-2016
106 Prepare for Go. School #15 16-2016
107 Cup of Crimean Clubs 16-2016
108 1. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 16-2016
109 39th Serbian Teams Championship 16-2016
110 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2016
111 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 16-2016
112 Championship of Tatarstan Under 16 16-2016
113 Championship of Tatarstan Under 12 16-2016
114 Championship of South Federal District 16-2016
115 Prepare for Go 16-2016
116 Good mood 16-2016
117 6. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi Go Turnier 16-2016
118 VI Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 16-2016
119 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2016
120 Fredericia Spring 2016
121 Israeli Insei League season 2 15-2016
122 Club `Leader` Tournament 15-2016
123 Linzer Go Turnier 2016
124 Spring Toutnament 15-2016
125 Ukrainian Women`s Go Championship 2016
126 Apeldoorn 2016
127 XIX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 15-2016
128 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 14-2016
129 Bochumer Sprosse 2016
130 Krakowski Turniej Go 14-2016
131 Club `Leader` Tournament. Beginners 14-2016
132 XXIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 14-2016
133 Championship of Perm 14-2016
134 Championship of Novouralsk 14-2016
135 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 14-2016
136 2nd Grand Slam Qualification 14-2016
137 British Open 14-2016
138 GO OPEN PLZEN 2016
139 1 Tappa Circuito FIGG 2016, Pisa
140 District Groningen 14-2016
141 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/1 DY
142 Trofeo Milano 2016 Terza tappa
143 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 2nd Stage 13-2016
144 Club `Leader` Tournament 13-2016
145 Team Championship of North-East Federal District 13-2016
146 Champiohship of Petrozavodsk 13-2016
147 Go Festival 13-2016
148 IV Memorial of Makeev 13-2016
149 Spring Handicap Marathon 13-2016
150 Italian Championship Final 13-2016
151 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 13-2016
152 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 13-2016
153 School #199 Tournament 13-2016
154 School #1205 Tournament 13-2016
155 School #15 Tournament 13-2016
156 School #19 Tournament 13-2016
157 METU Championship preliminary 2016/3
158 Nordic Championships 2016
159 Club Tournament 12-2016
160 1st Japanese Ambassador`s Cup 12-2016
161 Kani 6 - Rabbitty Six 2016
162 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2016
163 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2016
164 10th Higashikita tournament 12-2016
165 Victor Tyschenko`s Memorial 2016
166 Israeli Insei League 12-2016
167 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2016
168 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 12-2016
169 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 12-2016
170 10th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 12-2016
171 43e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2016
172 Weiqi im Weinkeller 2016
173 Harburger Mausefalle 12-2016
174 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2016
175 OPEN IGC 2016
176 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.1 12-2016
177 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2016
178 Nippon weekend - under 15 12-2016
179 Nippon weekend - open 12-2016
180 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 1st Stage 12-2016
181 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2016
182 Nikorai do 12-2016
183 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2016
184 Finale Campionato Italiano Online 2015 11-2016
185 Championship of Novosibirsk Region. Semifinal 11-2016
186 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2016
187 3. Go tournament Lipovljani 11-2016
188 Trigantius 11-2016
189 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2016
190 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (final)
191 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
192 2016 Turkish Playoff Tournament
193 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 1st Group 11-2016
194 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 2nd Group 11-2016
195 2016 Irish Confucius Cup
196 Utrechts club toernooi 2016
197 7� Yama no Kaze - Bassano del Grappa 10-2016
198 Skye 10-2016
199 Dragon Cup 2016
200 eLMM oraz turniej towarzyszacy 10-2016
201 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 10-2016
202 La Carboneria 10-2016
203 Trofeo Milano 2016 Seconda tappa
204 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 10-2016
205 XXXIV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2016
206 4th Smyrna Tournament 09-2016
207 XII Blansko Go Tournament 2016
208 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 09-2016
209 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 09-2016
210 Hessische Landesmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 09-2016
211 Open Championship of Rivne 2016
212 37. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2016
213 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2016
214 Vaesteraas Open 2016
215 Odense Winter 2016
216 1st Zagreb Open 08-2016
217 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 2016
218 Kido Cup 08-2016
219 Foras 2016
220 1� Torneo Circuito ToscanaGO 2016
221 26e Go toernooi Leuven 2016
222 V Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 08-2016
223 La Carboneria 08-2016
224 Championship of Rivne among women 2016
225 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2016
226 Cup Consulate General of the PRC, Beginners Group 07-2016
227 19. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2016
228 1st Romanov Busness Services European Professional Go Championship 07-2016
229 La Carboneria 07-2016
230 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2016
231 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2016
232 Romanian Go Fed Youth Trophy - Side Open 07-2016
233 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U20 07-2016
234 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16 07-2016
235 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 1
236 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 06-2016
237 Romanian Women`s Go Championship 06-2016
238 Russian Championship Under 20 06-2016
239 Helsinki Open 2016
240 Cheshire Open 06-2016
241 Good mood 06-2016
242 Merhaba Avrupa 2016
243 Haags Toernooi 2016
244 Ambassador`s Cup 2016
245 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (final)
246 La Carboneeria 06-2016
247 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
248 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
249 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
250 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
251 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
252 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
253 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
254 Dutch Championship 05-2016
255 Hana Cup 05-2016
256 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
257 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
258 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
259 La Carboneria 04-2016
260 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
261 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
262 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
263 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
264 Winter Tournament 04-2016
265 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
266 Maidenhead 03-2016
267 Essen 2016
268 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
269 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
270 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
271 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
272 Trys karaliai 2016
273 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
274 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
275 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
276 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
277 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
278 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
279 Jusandan 02-2016
280 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
281 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
282 Polish Championship League 02-2016
283 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
284 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
285 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
286 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
287 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
288 London Open 01-2016
289 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
290 Club tournament 01-2016
291 Restart of EuroGoTV
292 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
293 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
294 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
295 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
296 Close to be back online!!
297 And....will we be back?!!
298 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
299 Challengers 22-2015
300 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
301 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
302 Go in Duketown 22-2015
303 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
304 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
305 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
306 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
307 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
308 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
309 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
310 Touraine tournament 21-2015
311 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
312 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
313 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
314 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
315 Chinese National Team Championship results
316 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
317 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
318 Bracknell 21-2015
319 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
320 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
321 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
322 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
323 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
324 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
325 Supercon Sevilla 2015
326 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
327 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
328 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
329 Swedish Championships 2015
330 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
331 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
332 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
333 La Carboneria 20-2015
334 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
335 XVIII Madrid 2015
336 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
337 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
338 Chinese National Team Championship
339 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
340 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
341 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
342 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
343 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
344 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
345 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
346 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
347 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
348 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
349 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
350 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
351 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
352 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
353 GLOBIS Cup and more
354 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
355 Apeldoorn 2015
356 Candidates 19-2015
357 Danish Championship 2015
358 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
359 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
360 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
361 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
362 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
363 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
364 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
365 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
366 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
367 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
368 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
369 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
370 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
371 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
372 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
373 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
374 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
375 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
376 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
377 Moscow Championship 18-2015
378 Oslo Open 2015
379 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
380 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
381 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
382 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
383 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
384 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
385 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
386 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
387 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
388 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
389 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
390 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
391 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
392 Open EPFL 2015
393 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
394 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
395 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
396 Fredericia Spring 2015
397 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
398 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
399 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
400 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
401 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
402 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
403 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
404 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
405 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
406 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
407 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
408 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
409 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
410 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
411 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
412 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
413 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
414 Club Tournament 16-2015
415 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
416 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
417 Rennes tournament 16-2015
418 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
419 GO Open Plzen 2015
420 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
421 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
422 Oulun Kevat 2015
423 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
424 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
425 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
426 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
427 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
428 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
429 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
430 Nordic Championship 2015
431 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
432 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
433 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
434 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
435 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
436 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
437 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
438 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
439 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
440 Championship of Perm 14-2015
441 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
442 Go Festival 14-2015
443 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
444 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
445 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
446 British Open 14-2015
447 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
448 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
449 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
450 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
451 3la 13-2015
452 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
453 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
454 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
455 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
456 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
457 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
458 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
459 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
460 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
461 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
462 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
463 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
464 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
465 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
466 Erlangen 2015
467 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
468 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
469 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
470 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
471 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
472 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
473 Club Tournament 13-2015
474 GO for Luzern 2015
475 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
476 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
477 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
478 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
479 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
480 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
481 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
482 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
483 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
484 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
485 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
486 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
487 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
488 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
489 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
490 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
491 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
492 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
493 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
494 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
495 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
496 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
497 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
498 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
499 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
500 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
501 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
502 IGT Pisa 11-2015
503 Betting on the next move is back!
504 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
505 La Carboneria 11-2015
506 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
507 Trigantius 11-2015
508 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
509 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
510 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
511 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
512 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
513 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
514 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
515 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
516 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
517 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
518 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
519 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
520 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
521 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
522 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
523 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
524 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
525 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
526 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
527 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
528 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
529 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
530 La Carboneria 09-2015
531 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
532 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
533 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
534 Vaesteraas Open 2015
535 Kido Cup 09-2015
536 Club Tournament 09-2015
537 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
538 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
539 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
540 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
541 Silesian Cup 08-2015
542 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
543 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
544 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
545 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
546 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
547 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
548 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
549 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
550 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
551 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
552 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
553 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
554 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
555 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
556 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
557 Antony Tournament 08-2015
558 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
559 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
560 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
561 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
562 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
563 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
564 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
565 Club Tournament 07-2015
566 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
567 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
568 EGF Academy
569 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
570 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
571 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
572 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
573 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
574 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
575 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
576 Cheshire Open 07-2015
577 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
578 NOW LIVE
579 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
580 Larix-2015
581 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
582 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
583 Marathon Sente 06-2015
584 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
585 13th TIS 06-2015
586 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
587 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
588 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
589 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
590 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
591 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
592 Odense New Year 2015
593 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
594 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
595 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
596 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
597 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
598 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
599 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
600 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
601 Championship of School #43 05-2015
602 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
603 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
604 Dutch Female Championship 2015
605 Dutch Championship 05-2015
606 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
607 Kharkiv Championship 2015
608 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
609 Maidenhead 05-2015
610 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
611 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
612 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
613 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
614 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
615 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
616 New Improved Search Function
617 Jusandan 2015
618 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
619 Winter Tournament 04-2015
620 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
621 Torneo della Befana 2015
622 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
623 1st Varna Go Open 2015
624 Osaka Go Camp 2015
625 2015 Irish championship league
626 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
627 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
628 Essen 2015
629 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
630 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
631 wintergo_2014 03-2015
632 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
633 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
634 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
635 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
636 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
637 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
638 London Open 01-2015
639 Club tournament 01-2015
640 2015
641 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
642 La Carboneria 01-2014
643 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
644 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
645 New Year tournament 01-2014
646 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
647 Cup of Tver 01-2014
648 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
649 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
650 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
651 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
652 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
653 2014 Li Min Cup
654 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
655 AGOCA League 52-2014
656 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
657 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
658 La Carboneria 52-2014
659 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
660 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
661 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
662 2014 Hannuka Tournament
663 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
664 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
665 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
666 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
667 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
668 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
669 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
670 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
671 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
672 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
673 Polish Championship League 51-2014
674 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
675 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
676 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
677 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
678 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
679 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
680 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
681 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
682 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
683 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
684 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
685 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
686 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
687 Czech Female Championship 2014
688 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
689 Perpignan Tournament 2014
690 Italian Championship 2014
691 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
692 Paris Meijin A 2014
693 Paris Meijin B 2014
694 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
695 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
696 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
697 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
698 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
699 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
700 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
701 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
702 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
703 South London: double kyu 50-2014
704 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
705 South London: teachers 50-2014
706 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
707 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
708 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
709 Odense Christmas 2014
710 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
711 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
712 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
713 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
714 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
715 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
716 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
717 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
718 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
719 Turkish Go Championship 2014
720 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
721 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
722 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
723 La Carboneria 48-2014
724 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
725 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
726 Bochumer Bambus 2014
727 Mangafest 2014
728 Gothenburg Open 2014
729 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
730 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
731 Turku Championship 48-2014
732 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
733 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
734 Go to Innovation 47-2014
735 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
736 UCC Go Tournament 2014
737 Baltic Cup 47-2014
738 Club tournament 47-2014
739 La Carboneria 47-2014
740 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
741 Three Peaks 47-2014
742 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
743 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
744 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
745 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
746 City Championship 47-2014
747 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
748 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
749 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
750 Salzburg2014
751 Kauno taure 2014
752 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
753 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
754 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
755 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
756 Letchworth 46-2014
757 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
758 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
759 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
760 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
761 Rennes tournament 46-2014
762 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
763 17th November Tournament 46-2014
764 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
765 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
766 Cup of NSU 45-2014
767 Kharkiv Championship 2014
768 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
769 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
770 Fredericia Open 2014
771 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
772 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
773 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
774 Wessex 44-2014
775 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
776 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
777 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
778 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
779 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
780 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
781 Brussels 2014
782 Oulun Syksy 2014
783 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
784 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
785 La Carboneria 44-2014
786 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
787 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
788 Silesian Cup 43-2014
789 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
790 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
791 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
792 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
793 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
794 Open Porto 2014
795 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
796 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
797 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
798 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
799 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
800 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
801 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
802 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
803 Tenuki 2014
804 Slovenian Championship 2014
805 Club Tournament 42-2014
806 BGA Title Match 2014
807 Ukrainian Cup 2014
808 Lyon tournament 42-2014
809 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
810 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
811 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
812 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
813 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
814 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
815 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
816 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
817 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
818 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
819 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
820 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
821 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
822 European Student Go Championship 2014
823 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
824 Helsinki Casual 2014
825 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
826 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
827 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
828 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
829 Club Tournament 41-2014
830 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
831 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
832 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
833 Man v Machine
834 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
835 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
836 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
837 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
838 Silesian Cup 40-2014
839 Swindon 40-2014
840 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
841 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
842 Cup of Rivne 2014
843 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
844 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
845 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
846 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
847 Torneo di Pisa 2014
848 Zurich Tournament 2014
849 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
850 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
851 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
852 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
853 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
854 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
855 Shropshire 39-2014
856 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
857 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
858 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
859 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
860 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
861 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
862 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
863 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
864 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
865 Cornish Open 38-2014
866 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
867 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
868 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
869 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
870 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
871 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
872 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
873 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
874 Delfts Toernooi 2014
875 Northern 37-2014
876 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
877 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
878 City Day 37-2014
879 Odense Harvest 2014
880 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
881 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
882 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
883 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
884 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
885 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
886 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
887 International Go Cup 37-2014
888 Mangalia open 36-2014
889 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
890 EZERAI 2014
891 Summer Tournament 36-2014
892 Cup of Perm 36-2014
893 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
894 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
895 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
896 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
897 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
898 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
899 Belfast 2014
900 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
901 MSO Open 35-2014
902 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
903 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
904 Stockholm Open 2014
905 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
906 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
907 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
908 Vladimir Open 35-2014
909 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
910 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
911 Zomergo_2014
912 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
913 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
914 2014 August Tournament
915 Rostocker Ishi 2014
916 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
917 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
918 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
919 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
920 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
921 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
922 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
923 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
924 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
925 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
926 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
927 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
928 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
929 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
930 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
931 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
932 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
933 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
934 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
935 Torneo di Agordo 2014
936 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
937 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
938 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
939 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
940 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
941 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
942 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
943 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
944 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
945 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
946 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
947 47th City Championship Finals-2014
948 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
949 Cup of Russia 30-2014
950 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
951 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
952 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
953 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
954 Candidate for the office of EGF president
955 Part 2
956 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
957 Hungarian Go camp 2014
958 2014 July Tournament
959 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
960 Croatian open go championship 2014
961 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
962 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
963 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
964 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
965 Odesa Region Championship 2014
966 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
967 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
968 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
969 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
970 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
971 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
972 CPT2014Amstelveen
973 European Student Go Tournament 2014
974 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
975 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
976 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
977 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
978 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
979 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
980 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
981 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
982 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
983 Czech Championship 27-2014
984 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
985 IGA Correspondence Championship
986 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
987 Milton Keynes 27-2014
988 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
989 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
990 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
991 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
992 Club Tournament 26-2014
993 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
994 Welsh Open 26-2014
995 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
996 EWGC 2014
997 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
998 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
999 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
1000 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
1001 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
1002 Vienna 2014
1003 Durham 25-2014
1004 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
1005 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
1006 Iron Man 2014
1007 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
1008 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
1009 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
1010 Club Tournament 24-2014
1011 Open Lisboa 2014
1012 Go in Duketown 24-2014
1013 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
1014 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
1015 Kidocup 2014-Main
1016 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
1017 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
1018 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
1019 Millenium Cup 24-2014
1020 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
1021 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
1022 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
1023 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
1024 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
1025 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
1026 Swedish Championship 2014
1027 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
1028 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
1029 Club Tournament 23-2014
1030 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
1031 Csiki Cup 23-2014
1032 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
1033 Victory Cup 23-2014
1034 Cup of Samara 22-2014
1035 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
1036 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
1037 Scottish Open 22-2014
1038 Challengers 22-2014
1039 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
1040 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
1041 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
1042 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
1043 Apeldoorn 2014
1044 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
1045 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
1046 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
1047 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
1048 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
1049 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
1050 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
1051 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
1052 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
1053 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
1054 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
1055 La Carboneria 21-2014
1056 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
1057 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
1058 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
1059 British Youth Championship 21-2014
1060 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
1061 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
1062 Freiburg 2014
1063 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
1064 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
1065 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
1066 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
1067 Open IGC 2014
1068 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
1069 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
1070 Danish Championship 2014
1071 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
1072 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
1073 XVII Madrid 2014
1074 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
1075 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
1076 Bracknell 20-2014
1077 Silesian Cup 20-2014
1078 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
1079 Oslo Open 2014
1080 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
1081 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
1082 La Carboneria 19-2014
1083 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
1084 Candidates 19-2014
1085 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
1086 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
1087 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
1088 Go for Luzern 2014
1089 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
1090 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
1091 Metz Tournament 19-2014
1092 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
1093 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
1094 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
1095 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
1096 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
1097 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
1098 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
1099 Club Tournament 18-2014
1100 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
1101 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
1102 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
1103 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
1104 Martinicup 17-2014
1105 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
1106 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
1107 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
1108 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
1109 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
1110 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
1111 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
1112 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
1113 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
1114 Nordic Championship 2014
1115 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
1116 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
1117 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
1118 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
1119 Passover Tournament 16-2014
1120 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
1121 Tournaments coming up
1122 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
1123 Silesian Cup 16-2014
1124 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
1125 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
1126 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
1127 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
1128 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
1129 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
1130 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
1131 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
1132 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
1133 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
1134 Tula Cup 15-2014
1135 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
1136 Championship of Perm 15-2014
1137 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
1138 Antwerpen 2014
1139 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
1140 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
1141 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
1142 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
1143 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
1144 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
1145 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
1146 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
1147 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
1148 La Carboneria 15-2014
1149 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
1150 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
1151 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
1152 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
1153 Finnish Team Championship 2014
1154 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
1155 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
1156 Birmingham 14-2014
1157 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
1158 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
1159 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
1160 Belgian Championship 14-2014
1161 La Carboneria 13-2014
1162 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
1163 Kani6 2014
1164 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
1165 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
1166 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
1167 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
1168 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
1169 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
1170 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
1171 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
1172 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
1173 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
1174 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
1175 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
1176 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
1177 Skye 12-2014
1178 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
1179 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
1180 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
1181 Silesian Cup 12-2014
1182 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
1183 Vasteras Open 2014
1184 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
1185 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
1186 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
1187 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
1188 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
1189 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
1190 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
1191 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
1192 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
1193 Trigantius 11-2014
1194 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1195 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
1196 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
1197 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
1198 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
1199 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
1200 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
1201 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
1202 Go Festival 10-2014
1203 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
1204 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
1205 British Open 10-2014
1206 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
1207 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
1208 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
1209 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
1210 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
1211 La Carboneria 09-2014
1212 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
1213 10th International Tournament 09-2014
1214 Kido Cup 09-2014
1215 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
1216 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
1217 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
1218 Silesian Cup 09-2014
1219 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
1220 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
1221 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
1222 La Carboneria 08-2014
1223 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
1224 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
1225 2014 Confucius Cup
1226 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
1227 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
1228 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
1229 Silesian Cup 08-2014
1230 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
1231 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
1232 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
1233 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
1234 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
1235 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
1236 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
1237 Haags Toernooi 2014
1238 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
1239 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
1240 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
1241 Cheshire Open 07-2014
1242 12th TIS 07-2014
1243 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
1244 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
1245 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
1246 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
1247 Februar im Go7 06-2014
1248 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
1249 Koziolek 3 06-2014
1250 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
1251 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
1252 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
1253 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
1254 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
1255 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
1256 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
1257 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
1258 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
1259 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
1260 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
1261 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
1262 Odense Winter 05-2014
1263 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
1264 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
1265 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
1266 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
1267 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
1268 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
1269 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
1270 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
1271 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
1272 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
1273 Dutch Championship 05-2014
1274 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
1275 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
1276 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
1277 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
1278 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
1279 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
1280 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
1281 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
1282 Irish Championship League 04-2014
1283 La Carboneria 04-2014
1284 Trys Karaliai 2014
1285 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
1286 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
1287 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
1288 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
1289 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
1290 Essener Go Turnier 2014
1291 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
1292 Winter Tournament 04-2014
1293 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
1294 Maidenhead 04-2014
1295 Championship of School 42 04-2014
1296 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
1297 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
1298 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
1299 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
1300 Torneo Befana 2014
1301 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
1302 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
1303 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
1304 British Open Now Open to All
1305 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
1306 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
1307 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
1308 London Open 01-2014
1309 Takapotku Open 2014
1310 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
1311 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
1312 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
1313 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
1314 wintergo 2013 01-2014
1315 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
1316 Club tournament 01-2014
1317 British Open Not So Open
1318 Udine2013
1319 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
1320 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
1321 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
1322 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
1323 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
1324 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
1325 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
1326 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
1327 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
1328 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
1329 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
1330 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
1331 La Carboneria 52-2013
1332 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
1333 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
1334 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
1335 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
1336 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
1337 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
1338 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
1339 Odense Christmas 2013
1340 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
1341 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
1342 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
1343 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
1344 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
1345 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
1346 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
1347 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
1348 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
1349 UCC Go Tournament 2013
1350 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
1351 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
1352 Polish Championship League 50-2013
1353 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
1354 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
1355 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
1356 2013 South London double kyu
1357 2013 South London mid kyu
1358 2013 South London top kyu
1359 2013 South London teachers tournament
1360 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
1361 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
1362 Torneo di Firenze 2013
1363 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
1364 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
1365 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
1366 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
1367 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
1368 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
1369 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
1370
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
1371 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
1372 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
1373 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
1374 Coventry 49-2013
1375 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
1376 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
1377 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
1378 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
1379 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
1380 BGA Title Match 2013
1381 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
1382 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
1383 Berlin Championship Final 2013
1384 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
1385 week 48 live TV events
1386 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
1387 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
1388 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
1389 La Carboneria 48-2013
1390 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
1391 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
1392 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
1393 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
1394 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
1395 Go to Innovation 2013 report
1396 week 47 2013 live TV events
1397 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
1398 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
1399 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
1400 City Championship 47-2013
1401 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
1402 Three Peaks 47-2013
1403 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
1404 Gladiatore 2013
1405 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
1406 League of Legends
1407 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
1408 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
1409 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
1410 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
1411 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
1412 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
1413 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
1414 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
1415 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
1416 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
1417 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
1418 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
1419 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
1420 Fredericia Open 46-2013
1421 The Finnish Championship League 2013
1422 Study Tournament 46-2013
1423 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
1424 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
1425 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
1426 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
1427 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
1428 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
1429 Perm Halloween 45-2013
1430 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
1431 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
1432 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
1433 European Go Student Championship 2013
1434 Gothenburg Open 2013
1435 Helsinki Casual 2013
1436 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
1437 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
1438 Open Porto 2013
1439 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
1440 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
1441 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
1442 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
1443 La Carboneria 44-2013
1444 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1445 Mannheimer Aji 2013
1446 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
1447 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
1448 Wessex 44-2013
1449 Belfast Open 2013
1450 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
1451 Austrian Open 2013
1452 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
1453 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
1454 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
1455 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
1456 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
1457 Tenuki 2013
1458 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
1459 Slovenian Championship 2013
1460 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
1461 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
1462 Norwegian Championship 2013
1463 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
1464 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
1465 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
1466 Mikulov Open 2013
1467 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
1468 Indis 2013
1469 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
1470 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1471 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
1472 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
1473 East Midlands 2013
1474 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
1475 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
1476 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
1477 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
1478 Ukrainian Cup 2013
1479 Bochumer Bambus 2013
1480 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
1481 Czech Championship 2013
1482 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1483 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1484 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
1485 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
1486 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
1487 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
1488 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
1489 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
1490 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
1491 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
1492 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
1493 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
1494 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
1495 34 Turniej VILO 2013
1496 Oulun Syksy 2013
1497 Board Games Festival 2013
1498 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
1499 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
1500 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
1501 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
1502 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
1503 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
1504 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1505 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
1506 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
1507 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
1508 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
1509 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
1510 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
1511 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
1512 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
1513 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
1514 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
1515 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
1516 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1517 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
1518 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
1519 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
1520 Cup of Perm 2013
1521 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
1522 Shropshire 2013
1523 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
1524 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
1525 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
1526 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
1527 17th Israeli Championship 2013
1528 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
1529 School Tournament- Polus 2013
1530 SM1-karsinta 2013
1531 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
1532 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
1533 Nuorten SM 2013
1534 Championship of South Federal District 2013
1535 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
1536 City Day Tornament 2013
1537 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
1538 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
1539 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
1540 Cornish Open 2013
1541 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
1542 Torneo di Pisa 2013
1543 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
1544 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
1545 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
1546 Russian Female Championship 2013
1547 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
1548 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1549 Delfts Toernooi 2013
1550 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
1551 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
1552 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
1553 Schweriner Turnier 2013
1554 Brno Tournament 2013
1555 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
1556 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
1557 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
1558 Northern 2013
1559 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
1560 Summer Tournament 2013
1561 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
1562 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
1563 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
1564 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
1565 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
1566 MSO Open 2013
1567 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
1568 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
1569 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1570 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
1571 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
1572 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
1573 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
1574 Odense August 2013
1575 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1576 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
1577 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
1578 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
1579 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
1580 Pogo Open 2013
1581 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
1582 World Youth Championship 2013
1583 Vladimir Open 2013
1584 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
1585 Stockholm Open 2013
1586 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
1587 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
1588 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1589 Odesa Golden 2013
1590 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
1591 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
1592 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
1593 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
1594 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
1595 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1596 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
1597 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
1598 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1599 Leksand Open 2013
1600 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
1601 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
1602 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
1603 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
1604 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
1605 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
1606 Samsung Cup 2013
1607 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
1608 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
1609 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
1610 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
1611 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1612 District Groningen 2013
1613 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
1614 Moyo Open 2013
1615 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
1616 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
1617 Russian Team Championship 2013
1618 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
1619 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
1620 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
1621 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
1622 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
1623 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
1624 Summer Go Camp 2013
1625 Milton Keynes 2013
1626 46th City Championship Finals 2013
1627 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
1628 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
1629 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
1630 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
1631 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
1632 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1633 Kieler Turnier 2013
1634 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
1635 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
1636 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1637 Charlie Marlow 2013
1638 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
1639 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
1640 Romanian National Championship 2013
1641 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
1642 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
1643 Mangalia Open 2013
1644 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
1645 Welsh Open 2013
1646 8th Marathon 2013
1647 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
1648 Durham 2013
1649 Slovak Go Festival 2013
1650 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
1651 II Open de Bilbao 2013
1652 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
1653 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
1654 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
1655 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
1656 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
1657 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
1658 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
1659 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
1660 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
1661 Croatian open go championship 2013.
1662 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
1663 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
1664 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
1665 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
1666 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
1667 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
1668 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1669 Galway Go Tournament 2013
1670 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
1671 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
1672 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
1673 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1674 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
1675 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
1676 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
1677 Arundel 2013
1678 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
1679 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
1680 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
1681 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
1682 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
1683 Cup of Rivne 2013
1684 Fredericia Open 2013
1685 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1686 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1687 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
1688 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
1689 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
1690 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
1691 Scottish Open 2013
1692 Challengers 2013
1693 Apeldoorn 2013
1694 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
1695 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
1696 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
1697 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
1698 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
1699 Championship of Perm 2013
1700 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
1701 Kido Cup 2013
1702 Go in Duketown 2013
1703 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
1704 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
1705 Swiss Go Championship 2013
1706 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
1707 Open Lisboa 2013
1708 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
1709 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
1710 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
1711 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
1712 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1713 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1714 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
1715 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
1716 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
1717 Swedish Championship 2013
1718 Teden Mladih 2013
1719 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
1720 Bracknell 2013
1721 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
1722 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
1723 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
1724 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
1725 Amsterdam International 2013
1726 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
1727 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1728 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
1729 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
1730 Young Masters League 2013
1731 Cambridge Barlow 2013
1732 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
1733 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
1734 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
1735 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
1736 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
1737 Go for Luzern 2013
1738 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
1739 Riga Open Go 2013
1740 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
1741 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
1742 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
1743 Interview with InSeong Hwang
1744 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
1745 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
1746 Martinicup 2013
1747 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1748 Torneo citta di Este 2013
1749 Jaakko Munkki 2013
1750 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
1751 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1752 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1753 Danish Championship 2013
1754 Spring tournament 2013
1755 MSU Go Championship-2013
1756 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
1757 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
1758 Birmingham 2013
1759 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
1760 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
1761 Oslo Open 2013
1762 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1763 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
1764 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
1765 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
1766 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
1767 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
1768 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
1769 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
1770 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
1771 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
1772 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
1773 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
1774 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
1775 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
1776 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
1777 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1778 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
1779 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1780 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
1781 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
1782 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1783 Go Open Plzen 2013
1784 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
1785 British Open 2013
1786 33 Turniej VILO 2013
1787 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
1788 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
1789 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
1790 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1791 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1792 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
1793 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
1794 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
1795 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
1796 Avignon Tournament 2013
1797 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
1798 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
1799 Go Festival 2013
1800 Passover Tournament 2013
1801 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
1802 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
1803 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
1804 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
1805 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1806 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
1807 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
1808 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
1809 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
1810 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
1811 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
1812 Handicap Tournament 2013
1813 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
1814 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
1815 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
1816 Oulun Kevat 2013
1817 rovnodennost 2013
1818 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
1819 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
1820 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
1821 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
1822 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
1823 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
1824 go7ix 2013
1825 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1826 6. Kyu turnir 2013
1827 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
1828 British Youth Championship 2013
1829 Paris tournament 2013
1830 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
1831 Cup of Tula 2013
1832 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
1833 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
1834 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1835 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
1836 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1837 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
1838 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
1839 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
1840 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
1841 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
1842 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
1843 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
1844 Trigantius 2013
1845 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
1846 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
1847 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
1848 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
1849 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1850 Fredericia Spring 2013
1851 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
1852 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
1853 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
1854 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
1855 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
1856 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
1857 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
1858 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
1859 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
1860 2013 Confucius Cup
1861 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
1862 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
1863 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
1864 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
1865 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1866 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
1867 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1868 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
1869 Oxford Ladder 2013
1870 Blansko Tournament 2013
1871 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1872 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
1873 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
1874 Welwyn Gardens 2013
1875 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
1876 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1877 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
1878 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
1879 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
1880 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
1881 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
1882 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
1883 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
1884 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
1885 Vasteras Open 2013
1886 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
1887 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
1888 Cassovia Cup 2013
1889 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
1890 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
1891 Polish Youth Championship 2013
1892 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
1893 FORAS 2013
1894 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
1895 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1896 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1897 Tiger beats Miffy
1898 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
1899 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
1900 Cheshire Open 2013
1901 28th Antony Tournament 2013
1902 Winner`s sonata 2013
1903 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
1904 Haags Toernooi 2013
1905 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
1906 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
1907 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1908 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1909 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
1910 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
1911 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
1912 Festival Lariks 2013
1913 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
1914 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
1915 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
1916 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
1917 Odense Winter 2013
1918 Antony Tournament 2013
1919 Orsay Tournament 2013
1920 National Veteran Championship 2013
1921 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
1922 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
1923 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
1924 Dutch Female Championship 2013
1925 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1926 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
1927 Dutch Championship 2013
1928 Maidenhead 2013
1929 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
1930 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
1931 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
1932 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
1933 Winter Tournament 2013
1934 Jusandan 2013
1935 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
1936 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
1937 Wintergo 2012 2013
1938 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
1939 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
1940 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
1941 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
1942 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
1943 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
1944 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
1945 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1946 Trys Karaliai 2013
1947 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
1948 Childish Convention Championship 2013
1949 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
1950 Essen 2013
1951 Decin Tournament 2013
1952 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
1953 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
1954 Torneo della Befana 2013
1955 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1956 La Carboneria 2013
1957 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
1958 London Open 2013
1959 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
1960 2013
1961 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
1962 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
1963 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
1964 SM-finaali 2012
1965 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
1966 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1967 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
1968 GO7 Rapid 2012
1969 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
1970 .Three dragons. 2012
1971 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
1972 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
1973 Gosente winter tournament 2012
1974 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
1975 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
1976 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
1977 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
1978 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
1979 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
1980 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
1981 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
1982 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
1983 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
1984 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
1985 Championship of Karelia 2012
1986 Cup of Perm Region 2012
1987 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
1988 Championship of Kurgan 2012
1989 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
1990 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
1991 Go Baron Title Match 2012
1992 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
1993 EdinburghChristmas 2012
1994 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
1995 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
1996 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
1997 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
1998 Cluj- City Championship 2012
1999 Austrian Female Championship 2012
2000 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
2001 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
2002 David 2012
2003 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2004 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
2005 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
2006 Romanian Cup Final 2012
2007 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
2008 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
2009 Go Baron Finals Match
2010 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
2011 Serbian women Go championship 2012
2012 38th Serbian championship 2012
2013 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
2014 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
2015 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
2016 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
2017 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
2018 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
2019 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2020 Polish Championship League 2012
2021 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
2022 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
2023 Coventry 2012
2024 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
2025 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
2026 Go Baron Qualification 2012
2027 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
2028 XXXIII Kranich 2012
2029 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
2030 Russian Championship, Final 2012
2031 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
2032 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
2033 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
2034 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
2035 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
2036 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
2037 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
2038 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
2039 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
2040 UCC Open 2012
2041 Bielsko-Biala 2012
2042 15. Go to Innovation 2012
2043 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
2044 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2045 The Finnish Championship League 2012
2046 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
2047 Three Peaks 2012
2048 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
2049 17th November Tournament 2012
2050 Il Gladiatore 2012
2051 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
2052 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
2053 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
2054 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
2055 On cherche un traducteur.
2056 Autumn Tournament 2012
2057 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2058 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
2059 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
2060 Austrian Open 2012
2061 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
2062 Odense November 2012
2063 Berlin Go Week 2012
2064 Goeteborg Open 2012
2065 Oulun Syksy 2012
2066 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
2067 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
2068 Wessex 2012
2069 32 Turniej VILO 2012
2070 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
2071 Mannheimer Aji 2012
2072 Irish Ladder, October 2012
2073 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2074 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
2075 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
2076 Salzburg 2012
2077 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
2078 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
2079 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
2080 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
2081 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
2082 35. Belgrade Open 2012
2083 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
2084 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2085 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
2086 Palava Tournament 2012
2087 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
2088 XIII Spanish Open 2012
2089 East Midlands 2012
2090 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
2091 Ukrainian Cup 2012
2092 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
2093 LaPedra Octubre 2012
2094 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
2095 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
2096 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
2097 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
2098 Norwegian Championship 2012
2099 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
2100 Czech Female Championship 2012
2101 Czech Go Championship 2012
2102 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2103 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
2104 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
2105 Shodan Trophy 2012
2106 "Crow in a starry sky"
2107 Open Porto 2012
2108 Turniej Kotlany 2012
2109 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
2110 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
2111 Slovenian Championship 2012
2112 Board Games Festival 2012
2113 Bochumer Bambus 2012
2114 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
2115 KAUNO TAURE 2012
2116 ProGO match- sept 2012
2117 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
2118 Israeli Championship 2012
2119 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
2120 4th Cadiz Open 2012
2121 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
2122 Shropshire 2012
2123 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
2124 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
2125 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
2126 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
2127 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
2128 Swindon 2012
2129 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
2130 BGA Title Match 2012
2131 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
2132 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
2133 Fredericia Autumn 2012
2134 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
2135 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
2136 Cornish Open 2012
2137 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
2138 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
2139 Visegrad tour 2012
2140 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
2141 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
2142 Helsinki Casual 2012
2143 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2144 Open Mind Trophy 2012
2145 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
2146 Northern 2012
2147 Campionato italiano 2012
2148 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
2149 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
2150 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
2151 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
2152 SM1-karsinta 2012
2153 European Female Championship 2012
2154 European Cup 2012
2155 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
2156 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
2157 Cup of Zauralje 2012
2158 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
2159 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
2160 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
2161 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
2162 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
2163 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
2164 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
2165 Summer Tournament 2012
2166 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
2167 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
2168 Zurich 2012
2169 OGK-AUGUST 2012
2170 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
2171 Irish Ladder, August 2012
2172 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
2173 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
2174 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
2175 Russian Female Championship 2012
2176 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
2177 MSO Open 2012
2178 Russian Women Championship
2179 Interview with Andrew Kay
2180 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
2181 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
2182 French Open Championship 2012
2183 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
2184 Taiwanese Go stars
2185 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
2186 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
2187 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
2188 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
2189 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
2190 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
2191 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
2192 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
2193 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
2194 Trickmove of the year!
2195 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
2196 Lai Yu-Cheng
2197 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
2198 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
2199 WMSG 2012 day 3
2200 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
2201 WMSG 2012 day 2
2202 WMSG 2012 day 1
2203 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
2204 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
2205 Interview with Jan Simara
2206 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2207 Novouralskie Berega 2012
2208 Altay Cup 2012
2209 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
2210 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
2211 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
2212 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
2213 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
2214 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
2215 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
2216 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2217 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
2218 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
2219 TurkuGP 2012
2220 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
2221 15. Serbian Cup 2012
2222 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
2223 Moyo Open 2012
2224 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
2225 Oulun Kesa 2012
2226 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
2227 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
2228 Bergen Open 2012
2229 Ambassadors Cup 2012
2230 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
2231 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
2232 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
2233 Youth Go Camp 2012
2234 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
2235 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
2236 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
2237 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
2238 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2239 Russian Team Championship 2012
2240 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
2241 Romanian Summer camp
2242 Russian Championship under 20 2012
2243 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
2244 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
2245 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
2246 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
2247 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
2248 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
2249 Freiburg 2012
2250 Croatian Open Championship 2012
2251 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
2252 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
2253 Milton Keynes 2012
2254 Leksand Open 2012
2255 Welsh Open 2012
2256 Graz 2012
2257 Durham 2012
2258 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
2259 Mlody Korsarz 2012
2260 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
2261 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
2262 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
2263 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2264 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
2265 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
2266 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
2267 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
2268 Takapotku Open 2012
2269 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
2270 Slovak Go Festival 2012
2271 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
2272 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
2273 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
2274 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
2275 Priessnitz Cup 2012
2276 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
2277 Cup of Rivne 2012
2278 Dutch Student Championship 2012
2279 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
2280 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
2281 Open Lx 2012
2282 Hungarian GP 2012
2283 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
2284 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
2285 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
2286 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
2287 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
2288 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
2289 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
2290 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
2291 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
2292 Challengers 2012
2293 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
2294 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
2295 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
2296 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
2297 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
2298 Toulouse Tournament 2012
2299 European Pair Go Championship
2300 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
2301 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
2302 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
2303 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
2304 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
2305 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
2306 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2307 Galway Tournament 2012
2308 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
2309 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
2310 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
2311 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
2312 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
2313 Serbian Female Championship 2012
2314 Kidocup 2012
2315 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
2316 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
2317 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
2318 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
2319 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
2320 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
2321 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
2322 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
2323 Swedish Championship 2012
2324 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
2325 Turniej Majowy 2012
2326 Scottish Open 2012
2327 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
2328 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
2329 Bracknell 2012
2330 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
2331 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
2332 Vetruse Cup 2012
2333 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
2334 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
2335 Cambridge Barlow 2012
2336 Youth Week Tournament 2012
2337 21st Slovak Championship 2012
2338 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
2339 San Marino CON 2012
2340 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
2341 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2342 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
2343 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
2344 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
2345 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
2346 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
2347 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
2348 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
2349 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
2350 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
2351 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
2352 Tartu Spring 2012
2353 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
2354 Candidates 2012
2355 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
2356 Britain seeks new leader
2357 Apeldoorn 2012
2358 Danish Championship 2012
2359 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
2360 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2361 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
2362 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
2363 3. Giessener T19 2012
2364 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
2365 Young Masters League 2012
2366 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
2367 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
2368 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
2369 Oslo Open 2012
2370 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
2371 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
2372 Porfirion Cup 2012
2373 Finnish Team Championship 2012
2374 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
2375 V.Valek memorial 2012
2376 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
2377 British Open 2012
2378 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
2379 Martinicup 2012
2380 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
2381 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
2382 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
2383 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2384 Spring Tournament 2012
2385 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
2386 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
2387 New 2012 European Youth Champions
2388 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
2389 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2390 Side Tournament 2012
2391 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
2392 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
2393 Slovenian open 2012
2394 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
2395 European Youth Go Championship 2012
2396 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2397 Passover Tournament 2012
2398 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
2399 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
2400 2012 Canadian Open
2401 Nordic Championship 2012
2402 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
2403 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
2404 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
2405 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
2406 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
2407 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
2408 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2409 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
2410 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
2411 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
2412 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
2413 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
2414 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
2415 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
2416 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
2417 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
2418 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
2419 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
2420 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
2421 Go Open Plzen 2012
2422 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
2423 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
2424 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
2425 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
2426 Arundel 2012
2427 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2428 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
2429 Meanwhile in southern Africa
2430 Bistrita spring cup 2012
2431 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
2432 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
2433 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
2434 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
2435 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
2436 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
2437 Welwyn Gardens 2012
2438 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2439 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
2440 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
2441 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
2442 Next tournaments in France
2443 British Youth Championship 2012
2444 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
2445 Skye 2012
2446 Ishi Open 2012
2447 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
2448 Polish Youth Championship 2012
2449 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
2450 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
2451 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
2452 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
2453 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
2454 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
2455 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2456 5. Kyu turnir 2012
2457 European Go Congress 2012 update March
2458 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
2459 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
2460 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
2461 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
2462 CSRB Club tournament 2012
2463 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
2464 Trigantius 2012
2465 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
2466 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
2467 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
2468 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
2469 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
2470 Black Stone 2012
2471 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
2472 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
2473 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
2474 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
2475 2012 Confucius Cup
2476 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
2477 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
2478 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
2479 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
2480 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
2481 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
2482 Kido Cup 2012
2483 Poznan Casual 2012
2484 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
2485 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
2486 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2487 Oxford Ladder 2012
2488 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
2489 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
2490 World Student Championship 2012
2491 Blansko Tournament 2012
2492 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
2493 New system of the Insei League on KGS
2494 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
2495 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
2496 Nottingham 2012
2497 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
2498 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
2499 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
2500 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
2501 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
2502 zjAva 2012
2503 Vaesteraas Open 2012
2504 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
2505 Oxford 2012
2506 FORAS 2012
2507 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
2508 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
2509 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
2510 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
2511 Cheshire Open 2012
2512 Cheshire Handicap 2012
2513 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
2514 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
2515 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
2516 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
2517 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
2518 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
2519 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
2520 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
2521 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
2522 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
2523 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
2524 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
2525 EYGC 2012
2526 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
2527 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
2528 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
2529 Winter`s sonata 2012
2530 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
2531 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
2532 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
2533 Dutch Female Championship 2012
2534 Bydgoszcz 2012
2535 Dutch Championship 2012
2536 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
2537 Some news from France
2538 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
2539 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
2540 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
2541 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2542 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
2543 Warszawa 2012
2544 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
2545 2011 British Small Board Championship
2546 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
2547 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
2548 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
2549 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2550 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
2551 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
2552 National Veteran Championship 2012
2553 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
2554 Essen 2012
2555 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
2556 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
2557 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
2558 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
2559 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2560 Russian Championship under 12 2012
2561 Championship of Barnaul 2012
2562 Club Tournament 2012
2563 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
2564 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
2565 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
2566 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
2567 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
2568 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
2569 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
2570 Black Stone 1-2012
2571 Trys Karaliai 2012
2572 La Carboneria 2012
2573 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
2574 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
2575 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
2576 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
2577 London Open 2011
2578 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
2579 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
2580 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
2581 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
2582 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
2583 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
2584 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
2585 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
2586 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
2587 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
2588 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
2589 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
2590 Romanian Female Championship 2011
2591 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
2592 Legends Cadiz 2011
2593 The 2011 Oporto Open
2594 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
2595 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
2596 Romanian Cup Final 2011
2597 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
2598 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
2599 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
2600 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
2601 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
2602 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
2603 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
2604 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
2605 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
2606 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
2607 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
2608 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
2609 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
2610 Arnhem 2011
2611 Irish Ladder, November 2011
2612 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
2613 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
2614 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
2615 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
2616 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
2617 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
2618 17th November Tournament 2011
2619 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
2620 Antony Club 2011
2621 Berliner Kranich 2011
2622 German Go Championship 2011
2623 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
2624 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
2625 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
2626 Championship of Voronezh 2011
2627 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
2628 Denkstation 2011
2629 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
2630 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
2631 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
2632 14. Go to Innovation 2011
2633 La Carboneria 2011
2634 Coventry 2011
2635 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
2636 Go to Innovation 2011
2637 Three Peaks 2011
2638 .Three dragons. 2011
2639 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
2640 32nd Italian Championship 2011
2641 Black Stone 11-2011
2642 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
2643 Hungarian Open 2011
2644 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
2645 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
2646 Team championships round 3
2647 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
2648 Club Tournament 2011
2649 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
2650 Goteborg Open 2011
2651 Styrian Masters 2011
2652 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
2653 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
2654 Finnish Championship League 2011
2655 Berlin Go-week 2011
2656 East Midlands 2011
2657 Bydgoszcz 2011
2658 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
2659 Championship of Tomsk 2011
2660 Russian Championship under 16 2011
2661 Mannheimer Aji 2011
2662 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
2663 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
2664 Brussels tournament 2011
2665 Qualification SENTE games 2011
2666 Wessex 2011
2667 Championship of Karelia 2011
2668 44th City Championship Finals 2011
2669 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
2670 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
2671 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
2672 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
2673 Black Stone 2011
2674 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
2675 Balma Tournament 2011
2676 Oulun Syksy 2011
2677 34. Belgrade Open 2011
2678 Norwegian Championship 2011
2679 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
2680 Palava Tournament 2011
2681 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
2682 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
2683 Championnat de Geneve 2011
2684 Copenhagen Open 2011
2685 European Students Championship 2011
2686 Salzburg 2011
2687 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
2688 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
2689 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
2690 Ukrainian Cup 2011
2691 High Noon 2011
2692 Shodan Tournament 2011
2693 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
2694 Israeli Championship 2011
2695 clubs under attack
2696 Board games festival 2011
2697 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
2698 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
2699 KAUNO TAURE 2011
2700 Go commercial
2701 Slovenian Championship 2011
2702 Bochumer Bambus 2011
2703 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
2704 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
2705 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
2706 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
2707 Poznan Casual 2011
2708 Shrewsbury 2011
2709 Insei League results: September, 2011
2710 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
2711 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
2712 EWGC Side Open 2011
2713 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
2714 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
2715 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
2716 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
2717 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
2718 Autumn Tournament 2011
2719 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
2720 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
2721 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
2722 Linkoeping Open 2011
2723 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
2724 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
2725 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
2726 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
2727 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
2728 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
2729 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
2730 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
2731 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
2732 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
2733 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
2734 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
2735 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
2736 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
2737 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
2738 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
2739 Swindon 2011
2740 Helsinki Casual 2011
2741 Pause
2742 2011 British Go Championship
2743 Cornish Open 2011
2744 Northern 2011
2745 XI Torneo di Pisa
2746 Delfts toernooi 2011
2747 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
2748 7. WIGO-Turnier
2749 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
2750 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
2751 French Open Championship 2011
2752 2nd Iasi Go Cup
2753 Brno 2011
2754 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
2755 SportAccord European Preliminary
2756 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
2757 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
2758 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
2759 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
2760 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
2761 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
2762 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
2763 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
2764 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
2765 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
2766 Buy a nice T-shirt and
2767 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
2768 Single, hot and ........
2769 Best Go-video ever
2770 The power of a 9p
2771 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
2772 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
2773 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
2774 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
2775 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
2776 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
2777 EGC and WYGC 2011
2778 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
2779 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
2780 several recent results 5-2011
2781 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
2782 Vetruse Cup 2011
2783 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
2784 Galway Open 2011
2785 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
2786 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
2787 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
2788 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
2789 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
2790 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
2791 Danish Championship 2011
2792 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
2793 German Championship 2011 qualification
2794 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
2795 Go for Luzern 2011
2796 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
2797 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
2798 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
2799 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
2800 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
2801 Murugandi reviews
2802 update Shusaku Cup 2011
2803 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
2804 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
2805 Shusaku Cup 2011
2806 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
2807 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
2808 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
2809 March Tournaments
2810 Nottingham 2011
2811 Bonn 2011
2812 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
2813 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
2814 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
2815 several recent results
2816 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
2817 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
2818 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
2819 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
2820 Oxford 2011
2821 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
2822 Takapotku Open 2011
2823 Weekend Jan 22-23
2824 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
2825 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
2826 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
2827 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
2828 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
2829 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
2830 Wanted: editors and journalists
2831 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
2832 Berlin Go-week 2010
2833 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
2834 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
2835 Championship Weekend
2836 Shrewsbury
2837 September tournaments - A class
2838 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
2839 Linkoeping Open 2010
2840 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
2841 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
2842 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
2843 Cotsen (USA) 2010
2844 Helsinki Casual 2010
2845 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
2846 Antwerp 2010
2847 Kido Cup 2010
2848 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
2849 British Championship Game 1
2850 10th Pisa Tournament
2851 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
2852 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
2853 Frioul 2010
2854 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
2855 French open championship
2856 Iasi Cup 2010
2857 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
2858 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
2859 Japanese rules...?
2860 The dangers of gambling
2861 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
2862 Tesuji of the week
2863 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
2864 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
2865 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
2866 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
2867 Big Nick
2868 bad moves
2869 Ilya Shikshin rules!
2870 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
2871 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
2872 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
2873 Funniest remark on KGS today
2874 The Finnish system
2875 did you know...?
2876 after round 3
2877 The Monkey Jump
2878 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
2879 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
2880 New faces top Pardubice Open
2881 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
2882 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
2883 Results 18-20 June 2010
2884 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
2885 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
2886 Some other results from last weekend
2887 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
2888 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
2889 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
2890 Electronic Archive
2891 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
2892 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
2893 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
2894 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
2895 Romanian Cup 2010
2896 2010 British Championship
2897 Strasbourg tournament
2898 Swiss Championship 2010
2899 European surprises at WAGC 2010
2900 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
2901 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
2902 Balkan Go Championship 2010
2903 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
2904 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
2905 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
2906 Why Go
2907 French Youth Championships 2010
2908 Strong Players Online Tournament I
2909 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
2910 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
2911 Associazione Goistica Italiana
2912 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
2913 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
2914 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
2915 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
2916 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
2917 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
2918 News from Milan, Italy
2919 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
2920 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
2921 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
2922 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
2923 Artem strongest student
2924 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
2925 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
2926 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
2927 Rada, her record will stand for ever
2928 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
2929 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
2930 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
2931 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
2932 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
2933 Novosibirsk Championship
2934 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
2935 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
2936 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
2937 Luzern Spring for John Walch
2938 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
2939 Facebook: friends from France first
2940 Some Saturday results
2941 Scottish Championship News
2942 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
2943 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
2944 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
2945 Tampere: many already registred
2946 EGD broke new record
2947 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
2948 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
2949 Reports from Russia
2950 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
2951 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
2952 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
2953 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
2954 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
2955 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
2956 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
2957 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
2958 Ali leads KILL-A
2959 Ankara again
2960 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
2961 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
2962 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
2963 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
2964 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
2965 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
2966 Kay wins British Open
2967 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
2968 Let my people go
2969 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
2970 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
2971 Next WMSG in Atlanta
2972 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
2973 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
2974 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
2975 Facebook for feedback
2976 KGS trials new Graphics
2977 Elvina jumped to of B-league
2978 Sensation: discussion on use of database
2979 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
2980 Husrev heads Hacettepe
2981 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
2982 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
2983 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
2984 World Pair-go Championship
2985 Fred filmed WMSG
2986 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
2987 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
2988 Three on top at Keizer Karel
2989 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
2990 Drama in KILL last Sunday
2991 Weekend results from all over Europe
2992 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
2993 11th Go to Innovation
2994 Many messages on Facebook
2995 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
2996 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
2997 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
2998 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
2999 Facebook chasebook
3000 Hebsacker has Hikaru
3001 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
3002 Macfadyen Skye High
3003 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
3004 Clash in C class
3005 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
3006 Terwey tops Castrop
3007 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
3008 Bucuresti 179 school
3009 Jaakko Munki Memorial
3010 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
3011 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
3012 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
3013 Bundesliga back to normal
3014 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
3015 Belgian Championship, part 1
3016 Ondrej Irish Open champ
3017 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
3018 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
3019 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
3020 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
3021 Vit views of vital points
3022 Red roses for favourite friend
3023 Flowers for ladies today
3024 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
3025 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
3026 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
3027 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
3028 Meng Master Student at World Oza
3029 Fredda first in KILL-A
3030 Future Champs of Hungary
3031 Chen chopped Dresden
3032 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
3033 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
3034 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
3035 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
3036 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
3037 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
3038 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
3039 Berlin is one of several new awards
3040 Three won three in Nottingham
3041 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
3042 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
3043 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
3044 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
3045 Record audience expected at KGS
3046 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
3047 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
3048 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
3049 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
3050 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
3051 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
3052 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
3053 Cambridge wins British League
3054 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
3055 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
3056 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
3057 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
3058 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
3059 Quarter of a century at Antony
3060 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
3061 Youngest pro ever is female
3062 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
3063 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
3064 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
3065 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
3066 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
3067 Metta takes Tortellino
3068 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
3069 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
3070 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
3071 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
3072 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
3073 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
3074 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
3075 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
3076 Go behind bars
3077 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
3078 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
3079 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
3080 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
3081 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
3082 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
3083 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
3084 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
3085 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
3086 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
3087 Pal Pandanet Prime
3088 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
3089 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
3090 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
3091 Rengo Song Contest
3092 European Go Congress in Tampere
3093 Favourites take early lead in KILL
3094 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
3095 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
3096 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
3097 Growth of Wintergo
3098 Chinese took over London
3099 Short Summary of Last Week
3100 Caledonian Canal Rengo
3101 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
3102 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
3103 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
3104 Origó increads lead in Hungary
3105 Book review 4: The Final Summit
3106 Book review 3-4: same structure
3107 Book review 3: Kamakura
3108 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
3109 X-mas number puzzle
3110 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
3111 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
3112 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
3113 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
3114 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
3115 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
3116 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
3117 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
3118 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
3119 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
3120 First fifty-plus title in Holland
3121 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
3122 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
3123 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
3124 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
3125 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
3126 Hungarian League
3127 Sunday December 13 - local results
3128 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
3129 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
3130 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
3131 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
3132 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
3133 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
3134 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
3135 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
3136 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
3137 Such a pity: winterschool called off
3138 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
3139 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
3140 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
3141 German Pair Go Championship 2009
3142 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
3143 Secret of our style
3144 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
3145 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
3146 Oliver Wolf
3147 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
3148 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
3149 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
3150 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
3151 Pop Panda of Milano
3152 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
3153 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
3154 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
3155 Mistrz Polski
3156 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
3157 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
3158 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
3159 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
3160 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
3161 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
3162 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
3163 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
3164 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
3165 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
3166 New: Life and Death channel
3167 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
3168 Need for more reporters
3169 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
3170 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
3171 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
3172 Wintergo will grow
3173 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
3174 French Youth Congress
3175 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
3176 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
3177 Toulouse trashes to title
3178 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
3179 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
3180 Kido Cup
3181 Kölner Go-Turnier
3182 French GO Open Championship
3183 4 tournaments broadcasted
3184 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
3185 World Mind Sport Games 2008
3186 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
3187 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
3188 FJ strikes again!
3189 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
3190 Brabant 2008
3191 Joseki lessons part 2
3192 watch on fullscreen
3193 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
3194 VIP-membership auto login
3195 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
3196 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
3197 Congress Champions 2008
3198 Naruto Reborn
3199 congress news 2008
3200 Naruto at the congress 2008
3201 Monkeys on a rock
3202 European Masters 2008
3203 Start European Go Congress 2008
3204 1000 members
3205 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
3206 Tale about cats
3207 The European Masters 2007
3208 Vilach 2007
3209 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.hw9x9.nl
leeg