Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

4. China Cup Berlin 2013

14286129
Germany The 4. China Cup Berlin, a class B tournament, played from 16-03-2013 to 17-03-2013 in Berlin, Germany, was won by Jin Zou 6d (photo), second came Ma Xiao 5d and third was Johannes Obenaus 5d

Result table.
placed by Newsbot at 14:21 Tue 19 March 2013




1 Championship of Moscow Region Under 9 42-2019
2 Championship of Moscow Region Under 12 42-2019
3 Championship of Moscow Region Under 16 42-2019
4 Championship of Moscow Region Under 20 42-2019
5 Championship of Moscow under 16 42-2019
6 Championship of Moscow under 12 42-2019
7 Championship of Moscow under 9 42-2019
8 Tenuki 2019
9 Northern 42-2019
10 Championship of Cheljabinsk under 16 42-2019
11 Championship of PFD under 20 42-2019
12 Cup of Magadan Region Final 42-2019
13 Championship of PFD under 16 42-2019
14 Championship of PFD under 9 42-2019
15 Championship of PFD under 12 42-2019
16 Cup of Tomsk Region 42-2019
17 Ranking Tournament 42-2019
18 Bordeaux 2019 tournament EGF Grand prix Bonus point C
19 Deutsche JugendGoMeisterschaft 2019
20 Istanbul City Tournament 201910b
21 Trofeul Shodan 2019
22 Norwegian Go Championship 42-2019
23 Cup of Kaluga 42-2019
24 Istanbul City Tournament 201910a
25 Tournoi Geneve 2019
26 Ankara City Tournament 201908
27 13th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 41-2019
28 Mikulov tournament 2019
29 Championship of Primorskij Krai 41-2019
30 Stuttgarter GoTurnier 41-2019
31 September Go Tournament 41-2019
32 Hungyl Cup 41-2019
33 11 Bremer Shudan 41-2019
34 Hungyl Cup Beginners 41-2019
35 Youth Championship of Ekaterinburg 40-2019
36 Kiralyok Kupalya 2019
37 Cup of Magadan Region Semifinal 40-2019
38 Autumn Handicap Tournament 40-2019
39 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201920 Stage 1
40 1st Cup of Consulate General of China 40-2019
41 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2019
42 Championship of Krasnodar 40-2019
43 Cup of Magadan Region Quarterfinal 40-2019
44 Moscow Childrens GrandPrix Stage 4 40-2019
45 Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod Region 40-2019
46 Bochumer Bambus 2019
47 Naisten SM 2019
48 19th International Istanbul Go Tournament U16 Division 40-2019
49 Sheffield 40-2019
50 Jaakko Munkki 2019
51 Martinicup 40-2019
52 European Student Go Championship 2019 Side Tournament
53 European Student Go Championship 2019
54 19th International Istanbul Go Tournament 40-2019
55 Confucius Cup 2019
56 Swindon 40-2019
57 54th Folka go tournament 39-2019
58 Arundel 39-2019
59 Delfts Toernooi 2019
60 Chinese Ambassador Cup 39-2019
61 Berliner Herbstturnier 2019
62 Finala Cupa Romaniei 39-2019
63 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 13
64 Istanbul City Tournament 201909b
65 Vorrunde der Deutschen GoEinzelMeisterschaft 39-2019
66 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2019
67 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2019
68 Cup of Altaj 38-2019
69 Championship of Tatarstan under 20 38-2019
70 Championship of Tatarstan under 12 38-2019
71 Championship of Tatarstan under 9 38-2019
72 Ukrainian Championship semifinal 2019
73 Cup of Magadan Region 18 of Final 38-2019
74 Cup of Magadan Region Preliminary 38-2019
75 Wroclaw Open 2019
76 Torneo di Pisa Autunno 2019
77 17 Schweriner GoTurnier 38-2019
78 12th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 38-2019
79 6 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2019
80 Copenhagen Open 2019
81 Belfast 2019
82 TMH Rapid 37-2019
83 53rd Folka go tournament 36-2019
84 Cankiri City Tournament 201901
85 Istanbul City Tournament 201909a
86 XXVIII Go7Samstagsturnier 36-2019
87 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2019
88 Day of Knowledge 36-2019
89 7 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2019
90 Stockholm Open 2019
91 Cup of Perm 36-2019
92 Cup of Karelia 36-2019
93 Championship of RSSU 36-2019
94 10th Radu Baciu Grand Prix stage 3 36-2019
95 Istanbul Surprise Tournament 201901
96 Summer Tournament 36-2019
97 Semifinala Cupa Romaniei 36-2019
98 Ankara City Tournament 201907
99 SoImba Cup 2019
100 MSO open 35-2019
101 Rapid 44 35-2019
102 Summer Go School Marathon 2nd week 35-2019
103 Summer Go School Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 35-2019
104 Summer Go School Marathon 1st week 35-2019
105 Lipovljanski susreti 2019
106 Hilversum Practice Tournament Pinetum Go 2019
107 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 34-2019
108 Isle Of Man main tournament 34-2019
109 7 Bonner Grill Go 34-2019
110 Istanbul City Tournament 201908b
111 Zomergo 2019
112 Nostalgija 2019
113 Vienna SEYGO Tour 34-2019
114 11th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2019
115 Vienna Go Camp 2019
116 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 33-2019
117 11th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 32-2019
118 Istanbul City Tournament 201908a
119 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 11
120 5th METU Summer Tournament 32-2019
121 Berliner Sommerturnier 2019
122 52nd Folka go tournament 31-2019
123 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 10
124 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 9
125 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 8
126 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 7
127 Summer Rapid 31-2019
128 31-2019
129 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 6
130 La Carboneria 31-2019
131 Summer Time 31-2019
132 Turneul de Vara 2019
133 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: Pair Go Board 1 FINAL
134 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: Pair Go Board 1 Round 5
135 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: Pair Go Board 1 Round 4
136 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 5
137 Istanbul City Tournament 201907a
138 Istanbul City Tournament 201907b
139 Ankara City Tournament 201906
140 Berega of Novouralsk 30-2019
141 10th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 30-2019
142 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 4
143 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 3
144 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 2
145 EGC2019, Brussels, Belgium: MAIN (open) tournament Round 1
146 live EuroGoTV broadcasts at the EGC2019, Brussels
147 51st Folka go tournament 29-2019
148 Moyo Open 2019
149 Cup of Russia 29-2019
150 Czech Teams League Finals 29-2019
151 Team Russian Championship Final 28-2019
152 Team Russian Championship under 12 Final 28-2019
153 SEYGO Tour Beginner Tournament 28-2019
154 SEYGO Tour Open 28-2019
155 Flensburger Sommerturnier 28-2019
156 4th Canakkale Tournament 28-2019
157 Cup of Kazan 28-2019
158 2 Bremen Basami 28-2019
159 Koelner GoTurnier 28-2019
160 1 Alpirsbacher Chosei GoTurnier 28-2019
161 Far East Cup of Polimetal 28-2019
162 Czech Championship 2019
163 Female Russian Championship 28-2019
164 Summer Cup 28-2019
165 19th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2019
166 Moletu taure 2019
167 Zaibas 2019
168 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 10
169 Far East Cup of Polimetal Small Cup 27-2019
170 45 Bergmannsturnier Gruppe A 27-2019
171 Toernooi van Utrecht 2019
172 45 Bergmannsturnier Gruppe B 27-2019
173 15th EcoGO Tournament Zelenkovac 2019
174 Rapid 43 27-2019
175 Championship of Vologda Region 27-2019
176 Puchar Prezesa Rancza Leona 27-2019
177 Cup of ICAE Kstati 27-2019
178 Istanbul City Tournament 201906b
179 27-2019
180 5th City Day Tournament 27-2019
181 Welsh Open 26-2019
182 Championship of Nizhnij Tagil 26-2019
183 Durham 26-2019
184 1st Marmara Island Go Open 26-2019
185 Kibong Cup 3rd Round 26-2019
186 Kronverk Cup of Petrogradskij District 26-2019
187 DarmstaedterGoTage 2019 Schnellbegleitturnier
188 DarmstaedterGoTage 2019
189 KielerWocheGoTurnier 2019
190 League A European team qualification in Czech Republic 26-2019
191 Go Cup Hochhaus Herrengasse Wien 2019
192 9th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 26-2019
193 1st Lupa Beach Cup 26-2019
194 Hikaru La Mare Editia a IIIa Grupa A 26-2019
195 Hikaru La Mare Editia a IIIa Grupa B 26-2019
196 Hikaru La Mare Editia a IIIa Grupa C 26-2019
197 Ankara City Tournament 201905
198 Campionatul National de Go Rapid Grupa B Open 26-2019
199 Campionatul National de Go Rapid 26-2019
200 Childrens Sports Camp 25-2019
201 June Tournament 25-2019
202 2019 Holon Go School Tournament
203 Pandanet European Team Championship Qualifications 25-2019
204 End of Term Tournament 25-2019
205 Title Velikij 3rd Preliminary Tournament 25-2019
206 RheinlandPfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2019
207 6 Potsdamer Peep 25-2019
208 City Qualifying Tournament 25-2019
209 50th Folka go tournament 25-2019
210 Go in Duketown Jeugdtoernooi 24-2019
211 Go in Duketown 24-2019
212 Club Team Championship of Russia 2nd Stage 24-2019
213 2nd School Go League Finals 24-2019
214 KidoCup 2019 Top8
215 Kidocup 2019 Maintournament
216 Championship of Perm Krai 24-2019
217 Slovak Go Festival 24-2019
218 7th Eskisehir Tournament 23-2019
219 Swedish Championships 2019
220 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 23-2019
221 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 9
222 Galway Tournament 2019
223 8th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 23-2019
224 Final Tournament Dedicated to Childrens Day 23-2019
225 Championship of Kaluga Region 23-2019
226 Cup of President of Magadan Region Federation 23-2019
227 Metropolitan GO Braila ed 3 gr C 23-2019
228 Metropolitan GO Braila ed 3 gr B 23-2019
229 Metropolitan GO Braila ed 3 gr A 23-2019
230 23-2019
231 Cup of Buddhist University 23-2019
232 Championship of SPbUACE 23-2019
233 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R7
234 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R6
235 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 22-2019
236 Istanbul City Tournament 201906a
237 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R5
238 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R4
239 Turnir PPS 2019
240 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R3
241 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R2
242 Soshun Stage 2 22-2019
243 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2019 R1
244 4th IYTE Tournament 22-2019
245 11 Baduk Botschafter Cup Spitzenturnier 22-2019
246 11 Baduk Botschafter Cup Hauptturnier 22-2019
247 NTLO 22-2019
248 Challengers 22-2019
249 Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2019
250 Serbian Cup 2019
251 Championship of Omsk Region 22-2019
252 Scottish Open 22-2019
253 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 22-2019
254 IX Spartak Cup 22-2019
255 3rd Stones in Pisek 22-2019
256 Cup of Cheljabinsk IX Stage 22-2019
257 Istanbul City Tournament 201905b
258 Ankara City Tournament 201904
259 Leader Go 22-2019
260 49th Folka go tournament 22-2019
261 Tatras Tournament 22-2019
262 Jyvaskylan Kevat 2019
263 Kibong Cup 2nd Round 21-2019
264 5th European Pro Qualification 2019
265 Semifinala Campionatului National 2019
266 Haru Stage 2 21-2019
267 Qualification match for a representative on The 36th World Youth Goe Championship 2019 under 12
268 Womens Championship of Kyiv 2019
269 18 Rostocker GoTurnier 21-2019
270 Graz 2019
271 10th Radu Baciu Grand Prix stage 2 Bistrita 2019
272 Slovak Female Championship 21-2019
273 Slovak Youth Championship U20 21-2019
274 Slovak Youth Championship U16 21-2019
275 Slovak Youth Championship U12 21-2019
276 28th Slovak Championship 21-2019
277 Oxford 21-2019
278 Strasbourg2019
279 Danish Championship 2019
280 Cup of Samara Region 21-2019
281 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage V Teams 21-2019
282 Team Championship of Moscow Region 21-2019
283 Croatian Open 2019
284 Open de Lisboa 2019
285 Championship of SanktPeterburg 21-2019
286 1st Mudanya Rotary Tournament 21-2019
287 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage V 21-2019
288 Hikaru Cup 21-2019
289 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 3 Zero 21-2019
290 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 3 Masters 21-2019
291 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 3 Beginners 21-2019
292 Turkish Youth Championship 21-2019
293 Open Childrens Tournament 21-2019
294 48th Amsterdam International Go Tournament
295 EGC2019 - 20 July to 4 August 2019, Brussels
296 32 Dresdner GoTurnier 2019
297 2nd School Go League Vrbani 20-2019
298 Sueddeutsche SchuelerGoMeisterschaft 20-2019
299 Nottingham Kyu 20-2019
300 Cup SiberiaHokkaido 20-2019
301 Championship of NWFD 20-2019
302 Self Pairing 20-2019
303 14th Hacettepe Tournament Under 18 division 20-2019
304 Rating Tournament 20-2019
305 42 Warsaw Go Tournament 20-2019
306 14th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2019
307 Gladiatore 2019
308 Istanbul City Tournament 201905a
309 Championship of UFD 20-2019
310 Championship of Magadan under 9 20-2019
311 Open Tournament Reisei 20-2019
312 Team Championship of NWFD 19-2019
313 Championship of SFD 19-2019
314 Majowy Turniej Go we Wroclawiu 2019
315 Hessenmeisterschaft Vorrunde 19-2019
316 Barlow 19-2019
317 Candidates 19-2019
318 May Tournament 19-2019
319 Rapid 42 19-2019
320 Championship of Ekaterinburg 19-2019
321 Swiss Championship 2019
322 1st Eugen Kumi269i263 School Go Championship 19-2019
323 European Youth Go Championship Under 20 19-2019
324 European Youth Go Championship Under 16 19-2019
325 European Youth Go Championship Under12 18-2019
326 Labour Day Tournament 18-2019
327 Training Cump 18-2019
328 Berlin city tournament 18-2019
329 First match in a best of five series for the Istanbul Handicap Go Champion Title ends
330 First match in a best of five series for the Istanbul Go Champion Title ends
331 47th Paris tournament 18-2019
332 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 7
333 Yike Cup and 5th European Go Grand Slam Tournament 18-2019
334 Grand Nord League championship 18-2019
335 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 2 Zero 18-2019
336 Apeldoorn 2019
337 Petrograd District Kronverk Cup 18-2019
338 Istanbul City Tournament 201904b
339 FFG tournament round 2 18-2019
340 Ankara City Tournament 201903
341 Istanbul City Tournament 201904a
342 I Egyker kupa 18-2019
343 XXII Torneo Go de Sevilla 18-2019
344 Vilniaus taure 2019
345 Leader Go 18-2019
346 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 16 17-2019
347 Cup of Tula Region 17-2019
348 Championship of Karelia under 20 17-2019
349 Championship of Karelia under 16 17-2019
350 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 2 Masters 17-2019
351 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow Stage 2 Beginners 17-2019
352 Cup of Cheljabinsk VIII Stage 17-2019
353 Championship of Karelia under 12 17-2019
354 Championship of Karelia under 9 17-2019
355 Open Cup of Kaluga Region 17-2019
356 Spring Sun 17-2019
357 Grand Prix 4th Stage Beginners League Teams 17-2019
358 Grand Prix 4th Stage 17-2019
359 Grand Prix 4th Stage Senior League Teams 17-2019
360 Championship of SFD 17-2019
361 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 16 17-2019
362 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 12 17-2019
363 Soshun Stage 1 17-2019
364 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2019
365 Nordic Championship 2019
366 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12 17-2019
367 Grand Prix of Tula Region among Girls under 18 17-2019
368 Grand Prix of Tula Region among Boys under 18 17-2019
369 Ukrainian Championship 2019 Quarterfinal
370 OsterGoTreffen Karlsruhe 2019
371 Haru Stage 1 17-2019
372 6th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2019
373 SpringGO in Caracal 17-2019
374 12th Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2019
375 Open EPFL 16-2019
376 LVMBST 2019 Gruppe A
377 Spis tournament 16-2019
378 Grand Prix 3rd Stage Senior League Teams 16-2019
379 Baltik Cup 16-2019
380 2nd Spring Go Tournament 16-2019
381 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 16-2019
382 Far East Cup Group B 16-2019
383 Cup of Consul General of Japan 16-2019
384 Cup of Consul General of Japan Beginners 16-2019
385 LVMBST 2019 Gruppe B
386 Far East Cup Group A 16-2019
387 Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2019
388 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2019
389 Championship of Tver Region 16-2019
390 Torneo Pisa 2019
391 Leader Go 16-2019
392 Plzen 2019
393 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 8 16-2019
394 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 7 16-2019
395 7th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 16-2019
396 Central Go School Beginners Group 3 16-2019
397 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 6 16-2019
398 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 5 16-2019
399 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 4 16-2019
400 Central Go School Season 4 Series 3 Group 3 16-2019
401 Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa C 15-2019
402 Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa B 15-2019
403 Braila Campionat Judetean Scolar grupa A 15-2019
404 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 6
405 Inseongs Spring Camp 2019
406 Linz_2019
407 British Open 15-2019
408 Open Cup of Tatarstan 3rd Stage 15-2019
409 Hilversum Denkt Hilversum Mind Sports Day Go Tournament 2019
410 Open Cup of Moscow 15-2019
411 Messeturnier Hannover 2019
412 9th Bursa Tournament 15-2019
413 Grand Prix 3rd Stage Teams 15-2019
414 Grand Prix 3rd Stage 15-2019
415 Leader Go 15-2019
416 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2019
417 Izmir City Tournament 201903
418 Spring Go Tournament 2019
419 48th Folka go tournament 15-2019
420 Hilversum Practice Tournament Hilversum Denkt 2019
421 Team School Tournament 14-2019
422 Championship of Perm 14-2019
423 Go Festival 14-2019
424 Open Championship of Kazan 14-2019
425 Championship of UFD Under 16 14-2019
426 Championship of Far East FD 14-2019
427 Team Championship of SanktPeterburg 14-2019
428 Championship of Far East FD Under 20 14-2019
429 Championship of Far East FD Under 16 14-2019
430 Championship of Far East FD Under 12 14-2019
431 Championship of Far East FD Under 9 14-2019
432 III Open Cup of School 1311 14-2019
433 Training Match 14-2019
434 Leader Go Senior Group 14-2019
435 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201819 VII Stage 14-2019
436 Title Moku Preliminary 2 14-2019
437 Championship of CFD 14-2019
438 Leader Go 14-2019
439 NIS OPEN 2019
440 X Torneo Yama no Kaze 2019
441 8th Ivos Pavliks Memorial 14-2019
442 Turniej Kwietniowy 14-2019
443 Minsk Championship 2019
444 Youth championship of Rivne under 12 2019
445 Youth championship of Rivne under 16 2019
446 Youth championship of Rivne under 20 2019
447 Harpenden 13-2019
448 2nd School Go League Jastrebarsko 13-2019
449 Ukrainian Team Championship 2019
450 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 5
451 Ankara City Tournament 201902
452 Erlanger GoTurnier 2019
453 9 Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 13-2019
454 13th Rabbity Six Handicap Group B 13-2019
455 13th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 13-2019
456 Irish Open 2019
457 Turkish Childrens Championship 13-2019
458 La Carboneria Spring 13-2019
459 Izmir City Tournament 201902
460 Stanislas Go 13-2019
461 Campionato Regionale EmiliaRomagna 20182019 2a Tappa Novellara RE
462 Team Championship of PFO Under 16 12-2019
463 Kibong Cup 1st Round 12-2019
464 Team Championship of PFO Under 12 12-2019
465 Team Championship of PFO Under 9 12-2019
466 Championship of Novosibirsk Region Semifinal 12-2019
467 Grand Prix 2nd Stage Teams 12-2019
468 Grand Prix 2nd Stage 12-2019
469 Leader Go 12-2019
470 4th Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2019
471 Wiosenny Turniej Go we Wroclawiu 2019
472 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 3 12-2019
473 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 4 12-2019
474 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 5 12-2019
475 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 6 12-2019
476 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 7 12-2019
477 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 8 12-2019
478 Central Go School Season 4 Series 2 Group 9 12-2019
479 Bratislava Kedros Cup 12-2019
480 46e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2019
481 8th ITU Team Go Tournament 12-2019
482 Grand Slam Qualification 2019
483 Leader Go 11-2019
484 Izmir City Tournament 201901
485 Torneo Pescara 2019
486 Cupa Petre Ghelmez C 11-2019
487 Cupa Petre Ghelmez B 11-2019
488 Cupa Petre Ghelmez A 11-2019
489 Polimetal Rapid 11-2019
490 Leader Go 1945 11-2019
491 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 11-2019
492 2nd Velikij Open 11-2019
493 Central Go School Beginners Group 1 11-2019
494 European Grand Prix CBonus Points Tournament 2019 Jena
495 Register now for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2019 !
496 Poznan Casual 11-2019
497 6th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 11-2019
498 Trigantius 11-2019
499 Istanbul City Go Tournament 201903a
500 10-2019
501 Hungarian Schoolkid championship Budapest Semifinal 10-2019
502 Open Cup of Tatarstan 2nd Stage 10-2019
503 Tournament to March 8 10-2019
504 Lille club championship 10-2019
505 West Paris championship 10-2019
506 Metz club championship 10-2019
507 Hungarian Youth Championship 10-2019
508 Hamburger Mausefalle 2019
509 Trondheim Open 2019
510 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U20 category
511 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U16 category
512 Czech Youth Go Championship 2019 U12 category
513 47th Folka go tournament 09-2019
514 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 09-2019
515 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Budapest Final 09-2019
516 Leader Go 09-2019
517 Grand Prix 1st Stage Teams 09-2019
518 Grand Prix 1st Stage 09-2019
519 Haags Rapidtoernooi 2019
520 Rating Tournament 09-2019
521 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2019
522 Leader Senior Group 09-2019
523 Championship of Petrograd District 09-2019
524 Cup of Cheljabinsk VI Stage 09-2019
525 2018 Istanbul Handicap Go Championship Preliminary 09-2019
526 Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod 09-2019
527 7th Smyrna Tournament 09-2019
528 XV Tournament in Blansko 2019
529 Rapid 41 09-2019
530 Team Championship of Udmurtia 09-2019
531 Berliner Winterturnier 2019
532 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
533 40 Bonner GoTurnier 09-2019
534 2018 Istanbul Go Championship Preliminary 08-2019
535 2nd School Go League Karlovac 08-2019
536 Final Holiday Tournament of the Club Ninth Dan 08-2019
537 Championship of Magadan Region under 16 08-2019
538 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Masters 08-2019
539 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Beginners 08-2019
540 10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC Main 08-2019
541 Grand Prix among Children Stage I Beginners 08-2019
542 Grand Prix among Children Stage I 08-2019
543 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage IV Teams 08-2019
544 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 08-2019
545 Championship of Kazan among Girls under 20 08-2019
546 Championship of Kazan among Boys under 20 08-2019
547 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage IV 08-2019
548 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 9 08-2019
549 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 8 08-2019
550 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 7 08-2019
551 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 6 08-2019
552 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 5 08-2019
553 Central Go School Season 4 Series 1 Group 4 08-2019
554 Leader Go 1945 08-2019
555 Goettinger SanRenSei Gruppe B 08-2019
556 Goettinger SanRenSei Gruppe A 08-2019
557 5th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 08-2019
558 Istanbul City Tournament 201902b
559 37 Go Seigen Barcelona Go Tournament 08-2019
560 FORAS 2019
561 Sretenjski turnir 2019
562 VaDo Cup second edition 2019
563 Istanbul City Tournament 201902a
564 Campionatul National Feminin 2019
565 Campeonato de Go JuegacesMusiChess 07-2019
566 Championships for Seniors OPEN SlOVAKIA 07-2019
567 3rd Dan Cucu Memorial 07-2019
568 SEYGO Tour Stage 1 Beginners 07-2019
569 SEYGO Tour Stage 1 07-2019
570 Darmstaedter Winterturnier 07-2019
571 VaDo Cup 2019 FINAL round 6
572 VaDo Cup 2019 round 5
573 Landesmeisterschaft MecklenburgVorpommern 06-2019
574 Toulouse Continuous Tournament Round 1 06-2019
575 Arras Club Championship 06-2019
576 Graug club championship 06-2019
577 22 Erdinger GoTurnier 06-2019
578 Graug club Championship annex tournament 06-2019
579 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 3
580 VaDo Cup 2019 round 4
581 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 2
582 VaDo Cup 2019 round 3
583 Romanian Women Championship 2019 round 1
584 VaDo Cup 2019 round 2
585 VaDo Cup 2019 round 1
586 Romanian Pair Go 2019 board 1 round 5
587 Romanian Pair Go 2019 round 4
588 Winter Go Festival 2019, Vatra Dornei, Romania: the dan promotion award game
589 Ambassadors Cup 2019 Denmark
590 46th Folka go tournament 06-2019
591 CEGO 2019 wildcard qualification for ProQuali
592 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 6 the FINALS
593 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 5
594 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 4
595 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 3
596 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour round 2
597 Leuven 2019
598 2019 Turkish Womens Go Championship
599 2018 Turkish Go Playoff Tournament 06-2019
600 Winter Go Festival 2019, SEYGO tour
601 new title
602 fwsvgaefs
603 Cupa 361 Ianuarie 2019
604 Kani62019
605 4th Cvjetno naselje go tournament 05-2019
606 Winter Tournament 05-2019
607 27th Olomouc Tournament 05-2019
608 EGF Grand Prix Finale 05-2019
609 Istanbul City Tournament 04-2019
610 Dutch Woman championship 2019
611 Ankara City Tournament 201901
612 Nederlands kampioenschap 2019 Dutch championship 2019
613 Dutch Championship 2019 won by Geert Groenen 6d
614 Globis Cup 2019 Qualification Tournament
615 DDGT 2019
616 2019 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
617 Torneo di Treviso 2019
618 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2019
619 Maidenhead 04-2019
620 2nd Istanbul Womens Go Championship 03-2019
621 2nd School Go League Zagreb 03-2019
622 WinterGO in Caracal 03-2019
623 Heerlen New year 2019
624 Helsingin mestaruus 2019
625 Zimowy Turniej Warszawski 03-2019
626 Essen 2019
627 Campeonato Espana Femenino 2019
628 WinterSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2019
629 WinterGoTreffen Karlsruhe 2019
630 Jusandan 2019
631 XII Higashikita Tournament 02-2019
632 45th Folka go tournament 02-2019
633 02-2019
634 New Year Tournament 02-2019
635 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 01-2019
636 Istanbul City Tournament 201901a
637 London Open 01-2019
638 Ankara City Tournament 201808 01-2019
639 wintergo 2018 01-2019
640 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 01-2019
641 New Year Tournament 01-2019
642 Cup of Cheljabinsk Stage 4 01-2019
643 Open Championship of Tatarstan 01-2019
644 10th Memorial of Valerij Astashkin 01-2019
645 Childrens Christmas Tournament 01-2019
646 Championship of Magadan Region Final 01-2019
647 Championship of Magadan 01-2019
648 Cup of Tula Region among Children 01-2019
649 Nis 01-2018
650 Istanbul City Tournament 201824
651 25th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2018
652 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 52-2018
653 5th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 52-2018
654 BW Landesmeisterschaft 2018
655 Vanocni Turnaj Liberec 51-2018
656 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2018
657 Czech Ladies Championship 51-2018
658 Juniorsko prvenstvo Srbije 2018
659 EdinburghChristmas 51-2018
660 4th Ural Cup of Polymetal 51-2018
661 Spanish Championship Finals 2018
662 Championship of Kaliningrad Region Under 16 51-2018
663 8th Udine tournament 51-2018
664 NRWMeisterschaft 2018
665 Berliner Nikolausturnier 2018
666 Kiai Rapid 51-2018
667 Yunguseng Dojang Winter Camp 2018
668 25th Croatian Championship title match 51-2018
669 2nd School Go League Velika Gorica 51-2018
670 Lithuanian GO Championship 2018
671 Finnish Championship 2018 Finals
672 Championship of Tula Region 51-2018
673 Championship of SanktPeterburg Under 12 51-2018
674 Qualification Tournament 50-2018
675 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage II Teams 50-2018
676 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 20 Girls 50-2018
677 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 20 Boys 50-2018
678 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 16 50-2018
679 10th Radu Baciu Grand Prix stage 1 50-2018
680 Winter Tournament 50-2018
681 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2018
682 Grand Prix among Schoolchildren Stage II 50-2018
683 Handicap Tournament 50-2018
684 Championship of SanktPeterburg under 9 50-2018
685 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 4 50-2018
686 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 5 50-2018
687 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 6 50-2018
688 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 7 50-2018
689 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 8 50-2018
690 3rd Zagreb Open 50-2018
691 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa Boboci
692 04 Turniej Bydgoski Grand Prix 50-2018
693 Polish Youth Championship 2019 50-2018
694 Open Cup of School 1311 Masters 50-2018
695 Open Cup of School 1311 Beginners 50-2018
696 Team Championship of Moscow Group 2 50-2018
697 3rd METU Newcomer Tournament 50-2018
698 Team Championship of Moscow 50-2018
699 Central Go School Season 3 Series 3 Group 9 50-2018
700 Campionato Regionale EmiliaRomagna 20182019 1a Tappa Bologna
701 36 Braunschweiger NikoTurnier 50-2018
702 Winter GO Training 50-2018
703 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2018
704 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2018
705 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa D
706 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa C
707 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa B
708 Cupa Hikaru 2018 Grupa A
709 Istanbul City Tournament 201823
710 22nd Israeli Go Championship 50-2018
711 Turku Championship 2018 Final
712 Perpignan tournament 50-2018
713 Paris meijin B 50-2018
714 Paris Meijin A 50-2018
715 Youth Ladder 50-2018
716 Montpellier championship club phase 4 50-2018
717 Croatian Youth Championship U20 49-2018
718 Croatian Youth Championship U16 49-2018
719 British Youth Championship 49-2018
720 Trofeo Milano 2018 Nona tappa
721 Ankara City Tournament 201807
722 Cup of Kyiv 2018
723 Campionatul National de Echipe finala 2018
724 Go Baron Challenger 49-2018
725 Croatian Youth Championship U12 49-2018
726 Preliminaries of Belgian championship 49-2018
727 Championship of Karelia 48-2018
728 Cup of Permskij Krai 48-2018
729 Championship of Tomsk Region 48-2018
730 Championship of Novgorod Region 48-2018
731 Belarus Championship 48-2018
732 Istanbul City Tournament 201822
733 Campionul de GO Caracal 2018
734 6th ITU Go Tournament 48-2018
735 Northern League 48-2018
736 Open Students Championship of SanktPeterburg 48-2018
737 Coventry 48-2018
738 26th Slovenian Team Championship 48-2018
739 Cup of Cheljabinsk 20182019 III Stage
740 Tournament of Club Leader Senior Group 48-2018
741 PeterPassowKranich 48-2018
742 Hungarian Open Championship 48-2018
743 Championship of PFD under 16 48-2018
744 Championship of PFD under 12 48-2018
745 Championship of PFD under 9 48-2018
746 Tula Region Handicap Tournament 48-2018
747 Russian Championship Final 48-2018
748 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 16 48-2018
749 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 9 48-2018
750 Ukrainian Women Go Championship 2018
751 Team Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod under 12 48-2018
752 1st Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens Teams 48-2018
753 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Start 48-2018
754 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2018
755 Ukrainian Go Championship final 2018
756 Championship of Magadan under 16 48-2018
757 Dancing Dragon 48-2018
758 Go Festival Masters 48-2018
759 6th ITU Go Tournament Under 18 division 48-2018
760 21st Go to Innovation 48-2018
761 Gothenburg Open 2018
762 44th Folka go tournament 48-2018
763 Eskisehir City Tournament 20181
764 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2018
765 Hamburger Meisterschaft 48-2018
766 Berliner Kranick 2018 (in memory of Peter Passow)
767 Johannes Obenaus 6d succesfully defends his Berlin Champion title
768 39e Brabants Gotoernooi 47-2018
769 Confucius Institute Cyprus Go Championship 2018
770 Talus go tournament 47-2018
771 Serbian Womens Championship 2018
772 City Championship 47-2018
773 Pojedinacno prvenstvo Srbije 2018
774 Challengers side tournament 47-2018
775 Club Tournament under 16 47-2018
776 Challengers 47-2018
777 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 46-2018
778 Steps 46-2018
779 1st Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 46-2018
780 Cupa Dudesteana la GO editia a IIa 2018
781 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2018 editia 2
782 Herkules Cup 46-2018
783 2nd Izmir University of Economics Arate Tournament 46-2018
784 Ukrainian Children Go Tournament U9 46-2018
785 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U12
786 Muenchner Bierseidel 2018
787 2nd School Go League Kutina 46-2018
788 Qualifying Tournament under 16 46-2018
789 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U20
790 Ukrainian Youth and Children Go Championship 2018 U16
791 Polish Championship Side Tournament 46-2018
792 Austrian Open 2018
793 Finnish Championship 2018 League
794 Polish Championship League 46-2018
795 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 9 46-2018
796 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 8 46-2018
797 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 7 46-2018
798 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 6 46-2018
799 Istanbul City Tournament 201821
800 Team Championship of Tula Region under 16 45-2018
801 Campionatul National de GO 2018 Finala Seniori
802 Trofeo Milano 2018 Ottava tappa
803 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 5 45-2018
804 Central Go School Season 3 Series 2 Group 4 45-2018
805 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2018
806 Two Provinces Tournament 45-2018
807 3rd Omsk Handicap Tournament 45-2018
808 12th Shodan Trophy 45-2018
809 Championship of Ural Federal District under 16 45-2018
810 Three Peaks 45-2018
811 Championship of UlanUde 45-2018
812 Ankara City Tournament 201806
813 La Carboneria 45-2018
814 AutumnGO in Caracal 45-2018
815 Brussels Tournament 2018
816 Montpellier club trophy 45-2018
817 Wessex 44-2018
818 Open do Porto 2018
819 HerbstGo Treffen Mannheim 2018
820 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 20 44-2018
821 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 16 44-2018
822 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 12 44-2018
823 Championship of Petrozavodsk under 9 44-2018
824 Odense October 2018
825 Championship of Samara Region 44-2018
826 Autumn Peliken 44-2018
827 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201829 Stage 2
828 3rd Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 43-2018
829 Cup of Kaliningrad 43-2018
830 Istanbul City Tournament 201820
831 41 Belgrade Open 43-2018
832 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 11
833 Kiai Rapid 43-2018
834 Northern 43-2018
835 Darmstadt Meisterschaft 43-2018
836 2018 Izmir Championship final
837 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2018
838 Finnish Championship 2018 Qualification
839 Board Games Festival Deskohrani 2018
840 Zafer College Childrens Tournament 43-2018
841 Announcement: Berliner Kranich 2018
842 The Jena International Go School opens its doors
843 43-2018
844 6 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 43-2018
845 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 43-2018
846 Dango Dortmund 43-2018
847 Berliner Herbstturnier 43-2018
848 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2018
849 Kauno GO taure 2018
850 Finala Cupei Romaniei 2018
851 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2018
852 Open Cupa Romaniei 2018
853 La Carboneria Autumn 42-2018
854 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei 2018
855 Slovenian Championship 2018
856 Central Go School Season 3 Group 8 42-2018
857 Central Go School Season 3 Group 7 42-2018
858 Central Go School Season 3 Group 6 42-2018
859 Central Go School Season 3 Group 5 42-2018
860 Central Go School Season 3 Group 4 42-2018
861 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 42-2018
862 Youth championship of Rivne region under 20 42-2018
863 Youth championship of Rivne region under 16 42-2018
864 Championship of Krasnodar 42-2018
865 Open Championship of Nizhnij Novgorod 42-2018
866 Ukrainian Cup 2018
867 Belarus Study Open 42-2018
868 Cup of Tomsk Region 42-2018
869 Championship of Moscow Region Under 20 42-2018
870 Championship of Moscow Region Under 16 42-2018
871 Championship of Moscow Region Under 12 42-2018
872 Championship of Moscow Region Under 9 42-2018
873 3rd Cvjetno naselje go tournament 42-2018
874 Leidse Go Club Jubileumtoernooi 19682018
875 Campionato Italiano 2018
876 Youth championship of Rivne region under 12 42-2018
877 Turniej Rocznicowy 10 lat Klubu Porfiriona 42-2018
878 10 Bremer Shudan 42-2018
879 Deutsche Meisterschaft Endrunde Bremen 42-2018
880 Oulun Syksy 2018
881 Club Tournament 41-2018
882 Istanbul City Tournament 201819
883 Teachers Day Tournament 41-2018
884 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 10
885 18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 41-2018
886 Trofeo Milano 2018 Settima tappa
887 International Teams 41-2018
888 Deutsche DamenGoMeisterschaft 2018
889 Tip Tap Frankfurt 41-2018
890 Go Open Mikulov 2018
891 6th Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2018
892 Hungyl Cup Beginners Group 41-2018
893 Hungyl Cup 40-2018
894 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2018
895 Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group A
896 Kiralyok Kupaja 2018 Group B
897 KotiGo 40-2018
898 JapanFest 40-2018
899 Stuttgarter SchnellGoTurnier 40-2018
900 TMH Rapid 40-2018
901 Northern League 40-2018
902 13 Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2018
903 Bochumer Bambus 2018
904 Westeros Open 40-2018
905 Cup of Cheljabinsk 1st Stage 40-2018
906 Cup of Magadan Region Semifinal 40-2018
907 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 40-2018
908 KotiGo Childrens 40-2018
909 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2018
910 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2018
911 Childrens Grand Prix of Moscow 4th Stage 40-2018
912 Cup of Magadan Region Quarterfinal 40-2018
913 Cup of Rivne 2018
914 Copenhagen Open 2018
915 43rd Folka go tournament 40-2018
916 Swindon 40-2018
917 Belfast Handicap 2018
918 18th International Istanbul Go Tournament 40-2018
919 September Go Tournament 39-2018
920 2018 Izmir Championship preliminary
921 Sheffield 39-2018
922 Finnish Team Championship 39-2018
923 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2018
924 X Open de Go de Cadiz 39-2018
925 Youth Championship of Tatarstan 39-2018
926 Rapid 34 39-2018
927 4th Israeli Kyu King Tournament QF SF and Finals 39-2018
928 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2018
929 Championship of Russia Semifinal 38-2018
930 Istanbul City Tournament 201818
931 Ukrainian Championship semifinal 2018
932 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 9
933 Cup of Ministry of Economic Development 38-2018
934 Cup of Magadan Region Qualification 38-2018
935 I Bialostocki Turniej GO 38-2018
936 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2018
937 Schweriner GoTurnier 38-2018
938 Wuppertaler Tonshi 38-2018
939 Istanbul City Tournament 201817
940 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 2
941 Cornish Open 37-2018
942 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018 Sperante 1
943 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu etapa Vatra Dornei 2018
944 37-2018
945 Cup of Vologda Region 37-2018
946 Jaakko Munkki 2018
947 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 2018
948 Cup of Moscow 37-2018
949 HerbstSchnellGoTurnier Karlsruhe 36-2018
950 2nd Cvjetno naselje go turnament 36-2018
951 Arundel 36-2018
952 Trofeo Milano 2018 Sesta tappa
953 Brno Go Open 2018
954 Stockholm Open 2018
955 Memorial of Gleb Kainin 36-2018
956 Hochhaus Herrengasse Cup 35-2018
957 SoImba Cup 2018
958 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2018
959 Lipovljanski susreti 2018
960 Summer Tournament 35-2018
961 Leksand Open Ten Years After 35-2018
962 Berliner Meisterschaft Vorrunde 35-2018
963 Cup of Karelia 35-2018
964 Cup of Perm 35-2018
965 Odense Harvest 2018
966 Istanbul City Tournament 201816
967 Cup of Altaj 34-2018
968 Hilversum Practice Tournament Pinetum Go 2018
969 MSO open 34-2018
970 Championship of RSSU 34-2018
971 Zomergo 2018
972 10th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2018
973 Nostalgija 2018
974 Open Cup of Kazan 34-2018
975 Hikaru la munte 34-2018
976 Cup of Nikolaj Japonskij 34-2018
977 Go Queen 2018
978 Istanbul City Tournament 201815
979 EGC 2018 Youth U16 Tournament
980 EGC 2018 Childrens Tournament
981 4th METU Summer Tournament 32-2018
982 1st Cvjetno naselje go tournament 32-2018
983 Barbacoa 32-2018
984 SommerGoTreffen 2018
985 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 7
986 Pair Go live
987 EGC2018 Group Photo August 3
988 Novouralskie Berega 31-2018
989 2018 Israeli Go Masters Tournament
990 Summer Go School Marathon 2nd week 31-2018
991 Serbian Cup 2018
992 EGC2018 round 2
993 EGC2018 Main tournament round 1
994 42nd Folka go tournament 30-2018
995 Wien 2018 International Go Tournament
996 German Youth Go Camp at the World Youth Goe Championship 2018
997 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 16
998 World Youth Goe Championship 2018 Under 12
999 Summer Go School Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2018
1000 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2018
1001 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 30-2018
1002 Kyiv Summer 2018
1003 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 4 30-2018
1004 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 3 30-2018
1005 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 2 30-2018
1006 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 4 League 1 30-2018
1007 Istanbul City Tournament 201814
1008 4th City Day Tournament 29-2018
1009 Hungarian Go Camp 29-2018
1010 Stuttgarter Turnier 2018
1011 Go Camp 2018
1012 18th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2018
1013 Moyo Open 2018
1014 Ile de France Championship 28-2018
1015 41 Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2018
1016 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 6
1017 Deutsche Meisterschaft Vorrunde 2018
1018 Continuous Go 28-2018
1019 Moletu taure 2018
1020 Sun Cup 28-2018
1021 Far East Cup of Polymetal Main 28-2018
1022 Istanbul City Tournament 201813
1023 Zaibas 2018
1024 5 Potsdamer Peep 28-2018
1025 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Small Cup 27-2018
1026 City Day 27-2018
1027 Welsh Open 27-2018
1028 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 4 27-2018
1029 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 3 27-2018
1030 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 2 27-2018
1031 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 3 League 1 27-2018
1032 Far East Cup of Polymetal Tournament Start 27-2018
1033 VII Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2018
1034 Czech Go Championship 2018
1035 Rapid 33 27-2018
1036 Cup of Russia 27-2018
1037 Team Championship of Russia under 12 26-2018
1038 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 5
1039 2018 Irish championship league
1040 Central Go School June 26-2018
1041 Torneo Citta di Agordo 2018
1042 Utrechts go Toernooi 2018
1043 Scottish Open 26-2018
1044 Cup UralJapan 26-2018
1045 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2018
1046 Female Championship of Russia 26-2018
1047 Slovak Go Festival 26-2018
1048 Summer GO in Caracal 25-2018
1049 Kieler Woche Goturnier 25-2018
1050 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group C
1051 Metropolitan GO Cup 2018 group B
1052 Hello Summer 25-2018
1053 Kronverkskij Cup of the VII Open Tournament of GoClub Star 25-2018
1054 Durham 25-2018
1055 10 Baduk Botschafter Cup 25-2018
1056 1 Bremer Basami 25-2018
1057 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 25-2018
1058 Istanbul City Tournament 201812
1059 Lets make the EGC2018 the biggest Go-event ever!!!!
1060 Become a sponsor of the EGC2018
1061 Zelenkovac 2018
1062 6th Eskisehir Tournament 24-2018
1063 10th Antwerp tournament 24-2018
1064 Paderborner Ponnuki 2018
1065 Torneo Bologna 2018
1066 1st Shibumi Tournament 24-2018
1067 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 4
1068 41st Folka go tournament 23-2018
1069 Martinicup 23-2018
1070 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 4 23-2018
1071 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 3 23-2018
1072 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 2 23-2018
1073 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 2 League 1 23-2018
1074 Darmstaedter GoTage Hauptturnier 23-2018
1075 Levels 23-2018
1076 Swiss Championship 2018
1077 Open Lisboa 2018
1078 Summer Go Tournament 2018
1079 Turnir Pravno Poslovne skole 22-2018
1080 Veliki Grdjevac Day 2018
1081 Championship of SanktPeterburg Final 22-2018
1082 Childrens Tournament Closing of the Season 22-2018
1083 Challengers 22-2018
1084 Holon Go School Tournament Group B 22-2018
1085 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe B 22-2018
1086 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft BrandenburgSachsenThueringen Gruppe A 22-2018
1087 NTLO 22-2018
1088 1st School Go League Finals 22-2018
1089 Manchester Summer 22-2018
1090 Championship of Kaluga Region 22-2018
1091 Championship of Perm Krai 22-2018
1092 Tatras Tournament 22-2018
1093 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 3
1094 Go Open Pisek 2018
1095 School Leader Go 22-2018
1096 La Carboneria 22-2018
1097 Istanbul City Tournament 201811
1098 Welwyn Garden City 22-2018
1099 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2018
1100 Holon Go School Tournament Group A 21-2018
1101 Cup of Samara Region 21-2018
1102 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 Teams 21-2018
1103 Cup of Cheljabinsk 201718 Stage IX 21-2018
1104 Grand Prix Among Childrens Stage 3 21-2018
1105 Deutsche JugendGoMeisterschaft 2018
1106 Hikaru Cup 21-2018
1107 Championship of SanktPeterburg Preliminary Stage 21-2018
1108 Baltik Cup 21-2018
1109 Grandprix Among Schoolchildren Stage 5 21-2018
1110 Go in Duketown Jeugdtoernooi 21-2018
1111 Go in Duketown 21-2018
1112 3rd IYTE Tournament 21-2018
1113 KidoCup 2018Main
1114 KidoCup 2018Top 8
1115 Ylakaupungin Yo 2018
1116 100th Anniversary of Additional Education of Russia Time of Your Ideas 21-2018
1117 Central Go School Season 2 Series 4 Beginners 21-2018
1118 Swedish championship 2018
1119 MENSA 2018 go turnir
1120 Championship of Rivnes region 2018
1121 La Carboneria 20-2018
1122 Championship of Udmurtija under 16 20-2018
1123 Chinese Ambassador Cup 20-2018
1124 Victory Day Tournament 20-2018
1125 Open Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
1126 School Leader Go 20-2018
1127 1st Ukrainian Go Congress 20-2018
1128 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa D 20-2018
1129 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa C 20-2018
1130 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa B 20-2018
1131 Cupa Petre Ghelmez grupa A 20-2018
1132 Ankara City Tournament 201805
1133 Bracknell 20-2018
1134 Semifinala CN Seniori 20-2018
1135 Cup of Chinese embassy in Moscow
1136 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 20-2018
1137 Muenchener codecentric Cup 2018
1138 31 Dresdner GoTurnier 2018
1139 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 2
1140 4th Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2018
1141 Gladiatore 2018 Roma
1142 Barlow 20-2018
1143 Young-Sam Kim 8d ruled the Amsterdam 2018 International with a clean sweep
1144 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 19-2018
1145 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R7
1146 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R6
1147 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R5
1148 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R4
1149 Chempionship of NWFD 19-2018
1150 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R3
1151 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R2
1152 School Leader Go 19-2018
1153 Championship of UFD 19-2018
1154 Cup SiberiaHokkaido 19-2018
1155 Candidates 19-2018
1156 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2018 R1
1157 XXI Torneo Madrid Korean Ambassadors Cup 19-2018
1158 Championship of SFD 19-2018
1159 Chempionship of PFD 19-2018
1160 1st Cup of Far East Group B 19-2018
1161 Grand Prix Stage 5 19-2018
1162 Championship of School Fighter of stones 19-2018
1163 40th Folka go tournament 18-2018
1164 Tartu Spring 2018
1165 Championship of South Federal District 18-2018
1166 Istanbul City Tournament 201810
1167 Ukrainian Championship quarterfinals 18-2018
1168 Linzer Go Turnier 2018
1169 Chinese Professionals Visit Small Tournament 18-2018
1170 Slovak Youth Championship U20 18-2018
1171 Slovak Youth Championship U16 18-2018
1172 Slovak Youth Championship U12 18-2018
1173 Slovak Female Championship 18-2018
1174 27th Slovak Championship 18-2018
1175 Yike Cup and 4th European Go Grand Slam Tournament 18-2018
1176 2018 Istanbul City Team League Round 1
1177 9 Chinacup 18-2018
1178 Danish Championship 2018
1179 XXIV Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2018
1180 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 1 18-2018
1181 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 4 18-2018
1182 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 3 18-2018
1183 EGF Academy Season 7 Cycle 1 League 2 18-2018
1184 9 China Cup 18-2018
1185 Spring Go Tournament 17-2018
1186 1st School Go League Jastrebarsko 17-2018
1187 Ankara City Tournament 201804
1188 VILNIAUS TAURE 2018
1189 Messeturnier Hannover 2018
1190 Open Cup of School 1311 17-2018
1191 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 3 17-2018
1192 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 2 17-2018
1193 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Beginners 1 17-2018
1194 Gosente mini handicap 17-2018
1195 3 Sueddeutsche SchuelerGoMeisterschaft 17-2018
1196 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2018
1197 Oulun Kevat 2018
1198 Czech KOrean Ambassador Cup 16-2018
1199 Istanbul City Tournament 201809
1200 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 16-2018
1201 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 9 16-2018
1202 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 8 16-2018
1203 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 7 16-2018
1204 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 6 16-2018
1205 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 5 16-2018
1206 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 4 16-2018
1207 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 3 16-2018
1208 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 2 16-2018
1209 Central Go School Season 2Series 3 Group 1 16-2018
1210 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament in 3 weeks
1211 Grand Prix Stage 4 16-2018
1212 Apeldoorn 2018
1213 VI Intercampus Tournament of HSE 16-2018
1214 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1215 Campionatul National de Juniori U12 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1216 Campionatul National de Juniori U10 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1217 Campionatul National de Juniori U8 Finala dublu KnockOut 16-2018
1218 Championship of Kyiv 16-2018
1219 Cup of Consulate General of Japan Beginners 16-2018
1220 Cup of Consulate General of Japan 16-2018
1221 Championship of Cheljabinsk under 12 16-2018
1222 Odense Spring 2018
1223 School Leader Go 16-2018
1224 Torneo di Bassano 2018
1225 5th Cukurova University Tournament 16-2018
1226 Bled Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2018
1227 Championship of DFO under 20 16-2018
1228 Championship of DFO under 16 16-2018
1229 Championship of DFO under 12 16-2018
1230 Championship of DFO under 9 16-2018
1231 Championship of Karelia under 20 16-2018
1232 Championship of Karelia under 16 16-2018
1233 Championship of Karelia under 12 16-2018
1234 Championship of Karelia under 9 16-2018
1235 Championship of Far East Federal District 16-2018
1236 Championship of Nizhny Novgorod Region 16-2018
1237 8. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 16-2018
1238 Calificari Campionatul National de Juniori U8 2018
1239 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 15-2018
1240 Open - Campionatul National de Juniori 2018
1241 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2018
1242 Romanian Championship U18 2018
1243 Romanian Championship U14 2018
1244 Romanian Championship U16 2018
1245 Grand Prix of Tula Region. Stage 2 15-2018
1246 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 16 15-2018
1247 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 16 15-2018
1248 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 12 15-2018
1249 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 12 15-2018
1250 Championship of Tula Region among Boys under 9 15-2018
1251 Championship of Tula Region among Girls under 9 15-2018
1252 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U12 - 2018
1253 Calificari - Campionatul National de Juniori U10 - 2018
1254 Grand Prix. Stage 3 15-2018
1255 School `Leader Go` 15-2018
1256 Campionatul National de Tineret 2018
1257 British Open 15-2018
1258 Bochumer Sprosse 2018
1259 XXI Torneo de Go de SEVILLA 15-2018
1260 Go Open Plzen 2018
1261 39th Folka go tournament 15-2018
1262 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/08
1263 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2018
1264 46th Paris International Tournament 15-2018
1265 Rapid 3.2 15-2018
1266 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2018
1267 SpringGO in Caracal 14-2018
1268 Campionatul Judetean de GO Arges , editia I 14-2018
1269 Championship of Minsk 2018
1270 Torneo di Pescara 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
1271 Kondor Sarkany Cup 13-2018
1272 5th Odesa Fast Go tournament 13-2018
1273 Fruehjahrs-Go-Treffen Karlsruhe 2018
1274 7th Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 13-2018
1275 1st School Go League - Velika Gorica 13-2018
1276 NIS OPEN 2018
1277 GRAND SLAM QUALIFICATION (GSQ) TOURNAMENT 12-2018
1278 Finals of the Belgian Championship 2018
1279 announcement: Worldwide Iwamoto Awards 2018
1280 announcement: 47th Amsterdam International Go Tournament
1281 Ankara City Tournament 2018/03
1282 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2018
1283 Women Go Championship of Kyiv 12-2018
1284 3rd Lipovljani Days tournament 12-2018
1285 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 12-2018
1286 Polish Youth Championship 2018
1287 45e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 12-2018
1288 45e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2018 MacMahon
1289 Odesa Fast Go tournament 12-2018
1290 Kani 6 2018
1291 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2018
1292 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2018
1293 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2018
1294 Youth championship of Rivne (under 9) 2018
1295 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/07
1296 2. Jenaer Fruehjahrsturnier 11-2018
1297 2018 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1298 Helsinki Open 2018
1299 Grenoble internal tournament - February 2018
1300 NRW-Meisterschaft 2017 11-2018
1301 Trigantius 11-2018
1302 Torneo di Pisa 2018 - 1 Tappa FIGG
1303 1st Kedros Cup 11-2018
1304 La Carboneria - Spring 11-2018
1305 Spring Go Tournament 11-2018
1306 Vaesteraas Open 2018
1307 Viktor Tyshchenko Memorial 10-2018
1308 Skye 10-2018
1309 20th Levallois Tournament 10-2018
1310 South Manchester Rapid 10-2018
1311 South Manchester Main 10-2018
1312 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2018
1313 Last chance to register for the Niš Open Go Tournament 2018
1314 12th Rabity Six Handicap 10-2018
1315 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2018
1316 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/06
1317 1st School Go League - Kutina 09-2018
1318 Nottingham Kyu 09-2018
1319 XIV International Tournament in Blansko 2018 (CZ)
1320 Championship of Rivne 2018
1321 La Carboneria 09-2018
1322 La Carboneria 08-2018
1323 38th Folka go tournament 08-2018
1324 XXVII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 08-2018
1325 Girls Championship of Magadan Region under 12 08-2018
1326 Beginners Group of the Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
1327 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 08-2018
1328 XXXVI Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2018
1329 2nd Veliki Grdjevac Winter Tournament 08-2018
1330 Spring Go camp 2018
1331 Ankara City Tournament 2018/02
1332 LGC grand opening 08-2018
1333 Berliner Winterturnier 08-2018
1334 39. Bonner Go-Turnier 08-2018
1335 Trondheim Open 2018
1336 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/05
1337 10th Carnival Go Tournament 08-2018
1338 Sretenje 2018
1339 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2018
1340 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2018
1341 School `Leader Go` 07-2018
1342 5o Elliniko Tournoua Go Internet (GCG Tournament) 07-2018
1343 Foras 2018
1344 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2018
1345 VaDo Cup 2018
1346 Campionatul National Feminin 2018
1347 Mateusz Surma 1p WINNER of the VADO cup 2018
1348 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 6
1349 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 5
1350 3rd European Professional Go Championship 06-2018
1351 Open Memorial Dan Cucu 06-2018
1352 FRGo Junior - U20 06-2018
1353 FRGo Junior - U16 06-2018
1354 FRGo Junior - U12 06-2018
1355 Beginners Tournament 06-2018
1356 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - QF & SF and Finals 06-2018
1357 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 4
1358 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 3
1359 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 2
1360 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 1
1361 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania FINAL Round 7
1362 Globis Cup Qualification Tournament 06-2018
1363 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 6
1364 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 5
1365 21. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2018
1366 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage V 06-2018
1367 Championshiop of Vologda Region 06-2018
1368 Lariks-2018
1369 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 4
1370 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 3
1371 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 2
1372 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 1
1373 Ambassador`s Cup 2018 Denmark
1374 Cheshire Open 06-2018
1375 Toernooi Leuven 2017 06-2018
1376 XXVI. Go7-Samstagsturnier 05-2018
1377 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/04
1378 37th Folka go tournament 05-2018
1379 Go Winter Camp - Febr 2
1380 3d Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 05-2018
1381 Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 05-2018
1382 2018 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1383 Spanish Championship Finals 2017 05-2018
1384 Winter Tournament 05-2018
1385 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 05-2018
1386 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U20
1387 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U16
1388 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U12
1389 NK Dames 2018 (Dutch Female Championship)
1390 Nederlands kampioenschap 2018 (Dutch championship 2018)
1391 Odense New Year 2018
1392 Campeonato Espana Femenino Go 2018
1393 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 3 04-2018
1394 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 2 04-2018
1395 Open Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 04-2018
1396 Gosente mini handicap 04-2018
1397 Ankara City Tournament 2018/01
1398 6 Torneo di Treviso - 2018
1399 Essen 2018
1400 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2018
1401 1st School Go League - MIOC 04-2018
1402 Maidenhead 04-2018
1403 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/03
1404 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 04-2018
1405 Olomouc Tournament 04-2018
1406 European Grand Prix Finals 04-2018
1407 Torneo della Befana - 13a edizione 04-2018
1408 04-2018
1409 WinterGO in Caracal 04-2018
1410 Go Winter Camp - an international event
1411 Dutch Championship 2018 - first weekend
1412 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Schnell-Go-Turnier
1413 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Hauptturnier
1414 36th Folka go tornament 02-2018
1415 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2018
1416 Jusandan 2018
1417 Winter-Schnell-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
1418 Winter-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
1419 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/02
1420 5th Trieste tournament 02-2018
1421 New Year Tournament 01-2018
1422 London Open 01-2018
1423 wintergo 2017 01-2018
1424 Peter Gaspari memorial, 3. Go tournament on Karst 01-2018
1425 The best Winter Camp ever
1426 31st 01-2018
1427 21st Israeli Go Championship 01-2018
1428 1st Chinese Ambassador Cup 01-2018
1429 Grenoble go School tournament - December 2017 01-2018
1430 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk (newbe final) 52-2017
1431 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk 52-2017
1432 24th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2017
1433 IX Open de Go de Cadiz 52-2017
1434 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2017
1435 METU Newcomer Tournament-2 51-2017
1436 Children and Youth of Kharkiv region 2017
1437 December Go Tournament in KPCY 51-2017
1438 Croatian Championship 2017 title match
1439 EdinburghChristmas 50-2017
1440 4th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 50-2017
1441 Slnovrat 2017
1442 Odense Christmas 2017
1443 Championship of Tula Region 50-2017
1444 YliGo Cup Final 2017
1445 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 50-2017
1446 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad Region 50-2017
1447 Winter Tournament 2017
1448 Go Festival 50-2017
1449 Championship of Tver 50-2017
1450 Polish Championship League 50-2017
1451 9th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 50-2017
1452 Winter Go Tournament 50-2017
1453 Arate Tournament 50-2017
1454 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
1455 Landesmeisterschaft Baden-Wuerttemberg 50-2017
1456 35. Niko-Turnier 50-2017
1457 03. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2017
1458 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2017
1459 Winter Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
1460 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2017
1461 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2017
1462 35th Folka go tornament 50-2017
1463 XXV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 50-2017
1464 11� Trofeo Higashikita - V tappa F.I.G.G. 2017
1465 Winter-Go in Jena 49-2017
1466 Kronverk Cup of Go Club `Zvezda` 49-2017
1467 Santa Claus Cup 49-2017
1468 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa E
1469 Coventry 49-2017
1470 Championship of Karelia 49-2017
1471 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2017
1472 Championship of Tomsk 49-2017
1473 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa D
1474 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa C
1475 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa B
1476 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa A
1477 11. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 49-2017
1478 Team Championship of Moscow. Beginners 49-2017
1479 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage 3
1480 Championship of Magadan Under 16 49-2017
1481 Championship of Kaliningrad Region 49-2017
1482 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2017
1483 Championship of PFD Under 12 49-2017
1484 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2017
1485 Turku Championship 2017
1486 Trofeo Milano 2017 Nona Tappa
1487 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 1 48-2017
1488 Grenoble go School tournament - November 2017
1489 Paris Meijin C 48-2017
1490 Balma tournament 48-2017
1491 Pojedinacno Prvenstvo Srbije 2017
1492 Rhone Alpe round 1 48-2017
1493 Ukrainian Go Championship 2017 - final
1494 Lausanne2017
1495 Championship of Belarus 2017
1496 Open do Porto 2017
1497 Gothenburg Open 2017
1498 IV. Korean Ambassador`s Cup 48-2017
1499 Selection tournament for the 2018 Belgian Championship 48-2017
1500 Cork Go Tournament 2017
1501 Autumn Women Go Cup 48-2017
1502 City Championship 48-2017
1503 20th Go to Innovation 48-2017
1504 Leader of Go, Group 1 47-2017
1505 5th ITU Go Tournament - Under 16 Division 48-2017
1506 38. Berliner Kranich 48-2017
1507 Championship of PFD Under 16 48-2017
1508 Cyprus Go Championship 2017
1509 5th ITU Go Tournament 48-2017
1510 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2017
1511 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 2, League 2 48-2017
1512 Go Baron 47-2017
1513 Berlin Kranich 2017 again won by Yin Xu 6d
1514 Children`s Cup of Tula Region 47-2017
1515 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 16 47-2017
1516 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 9 47-2017
1517 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 12 47-2017
1518 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Finalpartie)
1519 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Vorrunde)
1520 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Begleitturnier)
1521 Republican Team Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
1522 25th Slovenian Team Championship 47-2017
1523 Lviv Go tournament (group B) 47-2017
1524 Lviv Go Tournament (group A) 47-2017
1525 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Girls 47-2017
1526 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Boys 47-2017
1527 Championship of Novosibirsk 47-2017
1528 Republican Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
1529 Russian Championship. Final 47-2017
1530 Dancing Dragon 47-2017
1531 British Youth Championship 47-2017
1532 Rapid 2.4 47-2017
1533 Central Go School. Series 2. Far East Group 47-2017
1534 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 7 47-2017
1535 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 6 47-2017
1536 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 5 47-2017
1537 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 4 47-2017
1538 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 3 47-2017
1539 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 2 47-2017
1540 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 1 47-2017
1541 Hungarian Youth Championship 2017
1542 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 47-2017
1543 Finnish Championship League 2017
1544 Serbian Youth Championship 2017
1545 Cup of Kyiv 2017
1546 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2017
1547 La Carboneria - Autumn 46-2017
1548 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2017
1549 Torneo di Pisa 2017
1550 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Ottava tappa
1551 Dortmunder Go-Turnier 45-2017
1552 XXIV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 45-2017
1553 Gran Prix of Tula Region. 1st stage 45-2017
1554 2nd Leuninbo, rd9 45-2017
1555 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu B 45-2017
1556 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu A 45-2017
1557 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2017 - Editia 1 (copii si juniori pana la 20 ani)
1558 Open .Trio. Giroc GO, 2017
1559 10 Years Anniversary Go7 Tournament 45-2017
1560 Three Peaks 45-2017
1561 All-Ukrainian Youth Go tournament (under 9) 2017
1562 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2017
1563 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2017
1564 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2017
1565 Challengers 45-2017
1566 Helsinki Casual 2017
1567 Hungarian Open 2017
1568 Tip Tap Frankfurt 45-2017
1569 Championship of Ulan-Ude 45-2017
1570 38e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2017
1571 Championship of North-East Federal District Under 12 and Under 16 45-2017
1572 Cup of Kaliningrad 45-2017
1573 Cup of Magadan Region.Final 45-2017
1574 Championship of Samara Region 45-2017
1575 Kutina Open 2017
1576 Handicap Tournament 44-2017
1577 Wessex 44-2017
1578 Fredericia Autumn 2017
1579 Norwegian Championship 2017
1580 MPRB PLAY OFF 2017
1581 2017 Brussels tournament
1582 Youth Team Championship of Tula Region 44-2017
1583 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2017
1584 Cup of Magadan region. Consolation Qualifying Tournament 44-2017
1585 Central Go School. Far East Group 44-2017
1586 Central Go School. Group 7 44-2017
1587 Central Go School. Group 6 44-2017
1588 Central Go School. Group 5 44-2017
1589 Central Go School. Group 4 44-2017
1590 Central Go School. Group 2 44-2017
1591 Central Go School. Group 3 44-2017
1592 Central Go School. Group 1 44-2017
1593 La Carboneria 44-2017
1594 Herbst-Go-Treffen Mannheim 2017
1595 Kauno GO taure 2017
1596 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 3 44-2017
1597 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 4 44-2017
1598 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 2 44-2017
1599 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2017
1600 40th Belgrade Tistos Open 43-2017
1601 Ukrainian Go Cup 2017
1602 Children and Youth Go championship of Odesa region (U16) 43-2017
1603 Tournoi Gene�ve/Veyrier 2017
1604 EGCC 25th Anniversary Tournament 43-2017
1605 Campionato Italiano 2017 - Novate Milanese
1606 Finnish Championship 2017 Qualification Stage II
1607 Gosente Tartu Welcome 43-2017
1608 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
1609 La Carboneria 42-2017
1610 33rd Folka tornament 42-2017
1611 XXIII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 42-2017
1612 Today LIVE TV from the 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
1613 Northern 42-2017
1614 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU ORADEA 2017
1615 5. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2017
1616 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2017
1617 Deskohrani 2017 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
1618 Berliner Herbstturnier 42-2017
1619 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2017
1620 Slovenian Championship 2017
1621 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Settima tappa
1622 announcement: Eugène Lim (Yoo-Young) memorial 21-22 October
1623 Hobby 2017
1624 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 41-2017
1625 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 41-2017
1626 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 9) 41-2017
1627 announcement: 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament 21 & 22 October
1628 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U16) 41-2017
1629 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U12) 41-2017
1630 Championship of Krasnodar 41-2017
1631 Hungyl Cup. Beginners Group 41-2017
1632 Hungyl Cup 41-2017
1633 12. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 41-2017
1634 9. Bremer Shudan 41-2017
1635 Championnat de France amateur 41-2017
1636 Go Open Mikulov 2017
1637 Championship of Tver Region 41-2017
1638 9. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 41-2017
1639 Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2017
1640 Autumn sonata 41-2017
1641 La Carboneria 40-2017
1642 Tournament of Teahouse Dao 40-2017
1643 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 4 40-2017
1644 Andenne Tournament 40-2017
1645 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 40-2017
1646 2nd Leuninbo, rd8 40-2017
1647 Tournament `Start` 40-2017
1648 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2017
1649 Japan Dax tournament of 4 40-2017
1650 Deutsche Go-Einzel-Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2017
1651 32nd Folka tournament 40-2017
1652 Bochumer Bambus 2017
1653 Swindon 40-2017
1654 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2017
1655 BGA Title Match 2017
1656 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2017
1657 Cup of Rivne 2017
1658 17th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2017
1659 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 40-2017
1660 XXII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 39-2017
1661 Copenhagen Open 2017
1662 Handicap Tournament 39-2017
1663 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 39-2017
1664 Sheffield 39-2017
1665 SM1-karsinta 2017
1666 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2017
1667 Russian Championship. Semifinal 39-2017
1668 Autumn Handicap Tournament 39-2017
1669 3. Detmolder Keima 39-2017
1670 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu principal 38-2017
1671 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open B 38-2017
1672 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open A 38-2017
1673 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2017
1674 Karlsruher Eltern-Kinder-Go-Turnier 2017
1675 CMS 170921 38-2017
1676 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Final 38-2017
1677 5th Torneo di Este - 2017
1678 5th Eskisehir Tournament 38-2017
1679 Cup of Jaroslavl 38-2017
1680 Cup of Altaj 38-2017
1681 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 38-2017
1682 Muenchner Bierseidel 2017
1683 Far East Tournament 38-2017
1684 15. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2017
1685 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2017
1686 YliGo Cup 2017
1687 Cornish Open 37-2017
1688 Opening of the Season 37-2017
1689 Moscow Cup 37-2017
1690 Russian Female Championship 37-2017
1691 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2017
1692 Levallois Tournament 37-2017
1693 Gosente mini handicap 37-2017
1694 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei - Bucuresti 37-2017
1695 Delfts Toernooi 2017
1696 5. Herkules Cup Kassel 37-2017
1697 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2017
1698 Freiburger Turnier 36-2017
1699 2nd Leuninbo, rd7 36-2017
1700 Nostalgija 2017
1701 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 36-2017
1702 Memorial of G.V.Kalinin. IV Open Tournament of the Club `Star` 36-2017
1703 Torneo dei Dan FIGG 2017
1704 4. Wuppertaler Tonshi 36-2017
1705 Moravian Open 2017
1706 Karate Matsu Go Championship 2017
1707 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2017
1708 Zomergo 2017
1709 Handicap Cup of Cherepovets 35-2017
1710 Karelia Cup 35-2017
1711 Russian Students Championship 35-2017
1712 Lipovljanski susreti 2017
1713 Mare di Pietre 35-2017
1714 Rapid 2.3 35-2017
1715 Torneo Aste Nagusia 2017
1716 6. Bonner Grill&Go 35-2017
1717 Nagabiku. Siberia 35-2017
1718 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Pinetum Blijdenstein Go 2017
1719 ODESA OPEN 2017
1720 Stockholm Open 2017
1721 Hilversum 4th Ladder Tournament 2017
1722 Walter Schmidt Cup 2017, 14th Ed.
1723 So-Imba Cup 2017
1724 MSO Open 34-2017
1725 9th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2017
1726 Nikorai do Cup 33-2017
1727 Arundel 33-2017
1728 Gosente mini handicap 33-2017
1729 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017 COPII
1730 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017
1731 Summer Time 32-2017
1732 Cupa Hikaru - Moieciu 2017 A
1733 3rd METU Summer Tournament 32-2017
1734 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 32-2017
1735 Children and Youth Championship EGC 2017
1736 Isle Of Man main tournament 32-2017
1737 7 Torneo delle Dolomiti citta di Agordo 31-2017
1738 Nagabiku 31-2017
1739 Novouralskie Berega. Main 30-2017
1740 Baikal Cup. Main Tournament 30-2017
1741 Baikal Cup. Rapid Tournament 30-2017
1742 7th Pandanet Go European Team Championship Finals 30-2017
1743 Caracal-Mioveni Youth GO Exchange - stage 1 30-2017
1744 Go Camp 2017
1745 Belfast 2017
1746 31st Folka tournament 30-2017
1747 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2017
1748 Summer Time 29-2017
1749 Kyiv Summer 2017
1750 1st Israeli Go Clubs League Championship 29-2017
1751 16th Moyo Open 2017
1752 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 29-2017
1753 4. Potsdamer Peep 29-2017
1754 5th Hitit Tournament 29-2017
1755 European Pro Qualification Tournament 2017
1756 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2017
1757 17th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2017
1758 Liga Mlodych Mistrzow 2017
1759 DDGT 2017 - Double Digit Go Toernooi
1760 Stuttgart_2017
1761 1st Barcelona Summer Go Tournament 28-2017
1762 GGT2017
1763 Kylma Kivi 2017
1764 Czech Championship 27-2017
1765 VI Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2017
1766 La Carboneria 27-2017
1767 Rapid 2.2 27-2017
1768 3rd City Day Tournament 27-2017
1769 Koeln/Sankt Augustiner Gemeinschaftsturnier 27-2017
1770 Berliner Sommerturnier 2017
1771 Nagabiku. Siberia 27-2017
1772 Open Constanta 26-2017
1773 Campionatul National de GO 2017- Finala Seniori
1774 GO Rapid CT 2017
1775 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 26-2017
1776 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 26-2017
1777 Welsh Open 26-2017
1778 Utrechts go Toernooi 2017
1779 A Mini Speed Tournament Zelenkovac 2017
1780 Central Go Club Tournament 26-2017
1781 13.th GO Games Festival Zelenkovac 26-2017
1782 Torneo di Bologna 2017 - Memorial Tabellini
1783 Summer Peliken 26-2017
1784 SGF 2017
1785 Tabara de vara Hikaru 2 Mai 26-2017
1786 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 3, League 4 26-2017
1787 Novouralskie berega. 1st Stage 26-2017
1788 Kieler Go-Turnier 26-2017
1789 NRW-Meisterschaft 2016 (nachgeholt) 26-2017
1790 Wien 2017 International Go Tournament
1791 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 25-2017
1792 Cup of Russia 25-2017
1793 3o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO (GCG Tournament) 25-2017
1794 9th Antwerp tournament 2017
1795 Open Lisboa 2017
1796 1st Summer Go Tournament 24-2017
1797 2nd Kutinsko ljeto go tournament 24-2017
1798 4th European Pro Qualification 2017 Round 1-3
1799 Durham 24-2017
1800 MPRB Sibiu Junior 2017
1801 MPRB Sibiu 2017
1802 38th World Amateur Go Championship 24-2017
1803 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Quarta tappa
1804 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/4
1805 Toulouse tournament 24-2017
1806 ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2017 in Kyoto, Osaka and Tokyo’
1807 La Carboneria 23-2017
1808 2nd Leuninbo, rd6 23-2017
1809 3rd Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 23-2017
1810 Go in Duketown 23-2017
1811 Kidocup 2017 Top 8
1812 National Championship Semifinals 23-2017
1813 Cup of President of MOOO. Group B 23-2017
1814 Cup of President of MOOO. Main Tournament 23-2017
1815 Championship of Perm Krai 23-2017
1816 Championship of Cental Federal District 23-2017
1817 Prepare for Go 23-2017
1818 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 23-2017
1819 San Fernando`s Day 22-2017
1820 Scottish Open 22-2017
1821 Challengers 22-2017
1822 XL Warszawski Turniej Go 22-2017
1823 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Endrunde
1824 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2017
1825 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2017
1826 Odense May 2017
1827 Metropilitan GO Cup 2017- U12plus
1828 Metropolitan GO Cup - U10 21-2017
1829 Metropolitan GO Cup - U8 21-2017
1830 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017
1831 2nd IYTE Tournament 21-2017
1832 Now live Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017 round 1
1833 XX Torneo de Madrid 21-2017
1834 Ylakaupungin Yo 2017
1835 Nordic Championship 2017 play-off
1836 Baltic Cup 21-2017
1837 Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 21-2017
1838 Il Gladiatore 2017
1839 Pisek Open 2017
1840 Strasbourg2017
1841 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (final)
1842 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2017
1843 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
1844 Prepare for Go 20-2017
1845 Nagabiku 20-2017
1846 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
1847 Finnish Team Championship Series 2017
1848 Cup of Samara District 20-2017
1849 Tournament of Sports School #9 20-2017
1850 Hikaru Cup for Beginners 20-2017
1851 12th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2017
1852 Croatian Open 2017
1853 3rd Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2017
1854 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2017
1855 Linzer Go Turnier 2017
1856 MPRB BISTRITA 2017 - DUBLU KNOCK OUT
1857 Bracknell 20-2017
1858 Team Tournament of V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
1859 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu Bistrita 2017
1860 Championship of Moscow 20-2017
1861 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2017
1862 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Vorrunde
1863 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad District 20-2017
1864 V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
1865 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 3 20-2017
1866 V. Valek Memorial 20-2017
1867 Deutsche Jugend-Meisterschaft 2017
1868 Galway Go Tournament 2017
1869 Danish Championship 2017
1870 La Carboneria 20-2017
1871 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 20-2017
1872 Antonio`s Academy 19-2017
1873 Championship of Noth-West Federal District 19-2017
1874 30. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2017
1875 Championship of Siberian Federal District 19-2017
1876 Prepare for Go 19-2017
1877 Slovak Female Championship 19-2017
1878 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2017
1879 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2017
1880 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2017
1881 Spartak Cup 19-2017
1882 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group B 19-2017
1883 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group A 19-2017
1884 Club Tournament 19-2017
1885 Pantin Tournament 2017
1886 2nd Leuninbo, rd5 19-2017
1887 OPEN BAILE FELIX 2017
1888 Romanian National Championship U12- Final double Knock-Out 18-2017
1889 Apeldoorn 2017
1890 7. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 19-2017
1891 30th Folka tournament 19-2017
1892 XXIII Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2017
1893 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 - OPEN 18-2017
1894 Open Felix Juniori- under 12 18-2017
1895 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
1896 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
1897 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 18-2017
1898 Campionatul National de Juniori U16 18-2017
1899 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 18-2017
1900 Jaakko Munkki 18-2017
1901 North Europe Senior Open Go Championship 18-2017
1902 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- group B
1903 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- TOP
1904 Barlow 18-2017
1905 Candidates 18-2017
1906 Nagabiku. Siberia 18-2017
1907 2. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 17-2017
1908 Prepare for Go - 4 17-2017
1909 Opening of The Park 17-2017
1910 Japan Council Cup 17-2017
1911 Campionatul National de Juniori U12- calificari 17-2017
1912 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- calificari 17-2017
1913 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- calificari 17-2017
1914 Japan Council Cup. Beginners Group 17-2017
1915 Championship of South Federal District 17-2017
1916 4th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2017
1917 40th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2017
1918 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 16 17-2017
1919 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 16 17-2017
1920 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
1921 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 12 17-2017
1922 Championship of Tatarstan Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
1923 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2017
1924 Sakura Flowering 17-2017
1925 Open Spring Cup 17-2017
1926 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Beginners 17-2017
1927 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Group 1 17-2017
1928 Messeturnier Hannover 2017
1929 Martinicup 17-2017
1930 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2017
1931 XX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2017
1932 29th Folka tournament 17-2017
1933 Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2017
1934 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 1 16-2017
1935 Nordic Championship 2017
1936 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2017
1937 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Hilversum Denkt 2017
1938 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 15-2017
1939 British Open 15-2017
1940 The new Season Yunguseng Dojang is just a week away!
1941 Eskisehir City Tournament 2017/1
1942 GO OPEN PLZEN 2017
1943 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1 Europe
1944 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2017
1945 502nd Velika Gorica weekend tournament 15-2017
1946 Bochumer Sprosse 2017
1947 2nd Leuninbo, rd4 14-2017
1948 Karlsruhe Go Open Spring 2017
1949 8 Torneo a Bassano - Yama no Kaze 2017
1950 2o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 14-2017
1951 La Carboneria 13-2017
1952 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 13-2017
1953 Antwerp 13-2017
1954 Women`s Championship of Ukraine 2017
1955 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2017
1956 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 13-2017
1957 Grand Slam Qualification Tournament 13-2017
1958 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2017
1959 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Under 16 Category 13-2017
1960 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Main Catagory 13-2017
1961 Spring Seville 13-2017
1962 38. Bonner Go-Turnier 13-2017
1963 Bratislavsky Go Turnaj 12-2017
1964 Welwyn Garden City 12-2017
1965 28th Folka tournament 12-2017
1966 45th Nis Open 12-2017
1967 South Manchester 12-2017
1968 Fredericia Spring 2017
1969 44e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2017
1970 1st Spring Go Tournament 11-2017
1971 1. Jenaer Fruehjahrstunier 11-2017
1972 POLYMETAL Rapid Tournament 11-2017
1973 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 11-2017
1974 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2017
1975 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2017
1976 Helsinki Open 2017
1977 11th Rabbity Six Handicap/11. Nyulashatos Hendikep 11-2017
1978 11th Rabbity Six Handicap - Group B 11-2017
1979 2017 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1980 Lipovljani tournament - group B 10-2017
1981 Lipovljani tournament - group A 10-2017
1982 2nd Leuninbo, rd3 10-2017
1983 Polish Championship Qualification 10-2017
1984 Female Cup of Samara Region 10-2017
1985 2017 Irish Confucius Cup
1986 Trofeo Milano 2017 Seconda Tappa
1987 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 3 10-2017
1988 Nikorai do 10-2017
1989 Harburger Mausefalle 2017
1990 Trigantius 10-2017
1991 1st Ellie Cup in Grenoble
1992 2017 New Year Opening Tournament
1993 Fun Kyu Cup 09-2017
1994 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 2 09-2017
1995 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 1 09-2017
1996 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Finals 09-2017
1997 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 09-2017
1998 Kido Cup 09-2017
1999 Nagabiku 09-2017
2000 2nd Open Tournamen of Go Club `Zvezda` 09-2017
2001 4th HSE Go Championship 09-2017
2002 Cup of Consul General of Japan 09-2017
2003 5th Ege Smyrna Tournament 09-2017
2004 Trondheim Open 2017
2005 Vaesteraas Open 2017
2006 XIII International Blansko Go Tournament 09-2017
2007 2017 Turkish Playoff Tournament
2008 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2017
2009 27th Folka tournament 08-2017
2010 XXXV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2017
2011 Haags Toernooi 2017
2012 Hilversum 1st Ladder Tournament 2017
2013 EYGC 2017, Group U16
2014 EYGC 2017, Group U20
2015 EYGC 2017, Group U12
2016 IV Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 08-2017
2017 First Open Handicap Cup of Ulan-Ude 08-2017
2018 27e go toernooi Leuven 2017
2019 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Preliminary Round 08-2017
2020 Chi-min Oh 7d wins 2017 Ellie Cup
2021 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2017
2022 Sretenjski turnir 2017
2023 Open Baduk Tournament 07-2017
2024 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. 1st Stage. Sportsmen 07-2017
2025 Cup Consulate General of the PRC. Beginners Group 07-2017
2026 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2017
2027 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe B
2028 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe A
2029 Ambassador`s Cup 2017 (Denmark)
2030 Kaizen club training Go tournament (February, 2017)
2031 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2017
2032 Open Championship of Rivne 2017
2033 MEMORIALUL VIOREL ARSINOAIA 2017
2034 2. Zagreb open 06-2017
2035 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Prima tappa
2036 La Carboneria 06-2017
2037 2nd Zagreb Open - side event 06-2017
2038 Dan Cucu Memorial 06-2017
2039 FRGo Junior Beginners 2017
2040 2nd Leuninbo, rd2 06-2017
2041 FRGo Junior U16 2017
2042 FRGo Junior U20 2017
2043 FRGo Junior U12 2017
2044 Cheshire Open 06-2017
2045 20. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2017
2046 Open Championship of UrFU 06-2017
2047 Rating Tournament 06-2017
2048 La Carboneria 05-2017
2049 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/2
2050 1o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 05-2017
2051 Team Tournament of III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
2052 Dutch Female Championship 05-2017
2053 Dutch Championship 05-2017
2054 5 Torneo Citta di Treviso 05-2017
2055 Championship of club `Atari` 05-2017
2056 Lariks-17 05-2017
2057 Olomouc 2017
2058 Odense tournament 05-2017
2059 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2017
2060 Winter Tournament 05-2017
2061 Championship of Nighniy Tagil 05-2017
2062 III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
2063 Frank Janssen 6d 2017 Dutch Champion
2064 Krakowski Turniej Go 04-2017
2065 New Year Tournament 04-2017
2066 Essen 2017
2067 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U20
2068 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U16
2069 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U12
2070 Maidenhead 04-2017
2071 National Veteran Championship 04-2017
2072 Championship of Barnaul 03-2017
2073 New Year Handicap Tournament 03-2017
2074 RLP-Meisterschaft 2017
2075 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2017
2076 New Year Cup of Club `Aji` 03-2017
2077 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 03-2017
2078 Polish Youth Championship 03-2017
2079 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1
2080 26th Folka tournament 03-2017
2081 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Gotoernooi 2017
2082 Novouralsk New Year Tournament. 2nd Stage 02-2017
2083 Novouralsk New Year Tournament 02-2017
2084 Trys karaliai 2017
2085 Jusandan 2017
2086 Karlsruhe Go Open Winter 2017
2087 La Carboneria 02-2017
2088 Championship of Russia Under 9 02-2017
2089 Championship of Russia Under 12 02-2017
2090 Championship of Russia Under 16 02-2017
2091 Championship of Russia Under 20 02-2017
2092 Championship of Cherepovec 02-2017
2093 Handicap Tournament of Club `Aji` 02-2017
2094 2nd Leuninbo, rd1 01-2017
2095 London Open 01-2017
2096 Happy New Year and a healthy and good 2017
2097 Concurs juniori GO Braila 2016
2098 Croatian Championship 2016 title match
2099 Tournament of Club `Sea of Tea` 52-2016
2100 New Year Tournament 52-2016
2101 METU Championship preliminary 2017/2 52-2016
2102 Championship of Cheljabinsk 52-2016
2103 Championship of Tatarstan. Main Group 52-2016
2104 Championship of Tatarstan. High Group 52-2016
2105 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/4
2106 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 12 52-2016
2107 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region. 1st Group 51-2016
2108 Open Novouralsk tournament 51-2016
2109 Team Tournament of II Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 51-2016
2110 Memoria of V.A.Astashkin 51-2016
2111 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 51-2016
2112 New season Yunguseng Dojang begins on 2nd, January 2017!
2113 Winter Go Festival. Main 51-2016
2114 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2016
2115 Championship of Magadan Region. Final 51-2016
2116 EdinburghChristmas 51-2016
2117 23rd Alpar Kilinc Memorial 51-2016
2118 Finnish Championship Finals and Play-off 2016
2119 Championship of Magadan Region. Semifinal 51-2016
2120 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2015, League C 50-2016
2121 II Stage of Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University among Schoolchildren 50-2016
2122 Antonio`s Academy 50-2016
2123 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League B
2124 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League A
2125 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 50-2016
2126 Championship of Tula Region 50-2016
2127 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 50-2016
2128 Youth championship - U20 50-2016
2129 Ile de france - Youth tournament - U12 50-2016
2130 French youth championship - South West 50-2016
2131 Antony Continuous Tournament - 3rd round 50-2016
2132 Youth west tournament 50-2016
2133 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 16 50-2016
2134 Team Championship of Samara Region 50-2016
2135 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2016
2136 Winter Tournament 50-2016
2137 XVII Open de Espana de Go 50-2016
2138 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2016
2139 02. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2016
2140 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2016
2141 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/3
2142 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2016
2143 Abakan City Tournament 50-2016
2144 Finnish Championship League 49-2016
2145 Team Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 49-2016
2146 1st Leuninbo, rd10 49-2016
2147 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2016
2148 Rating Tournament `Peliken` 49-2016
2149 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2016
2150 Championship of Karelia 49-2016
2151 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2016
2152 Cork Go Tournament 2016
2153 Udine2016
2154 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2016
2155 34. Niko-Turnier 49-2016
2156 Romanian National Team Championship 49-2016
2157 Go Baron Title Match 49-2016
2158 Gosente mini handicap tournament 48-2016
2159 Trofeo Milano 2016 Nona tappa
2160 Cupa VolGo 2016 - A
2161 Cupa VolGo 2016 - B
2162 Cupa VolGo 2016 - C
2163 Championship of Ukraine - Final 2016
2164 42nd Serbian Championship 48-2016
2165 British Youth Championship 48-2016
2166 XXXVII. Berliner Kranich 48-2016
2167 VIII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 48-2016
2168 Coventry 48-2016
2169 METU Championship preliminary 2017/1 48-2016
2170 Qualifikationsturnier fuer das LIFE Children Go Event 48-2016
2171 Cup of Izhevsk 48-2016
2172 Selection tournament for Belgian Championship 2017 48-2016
2173 4th ITU Go Tournament 48-2016
2174 Turku Championship 2016
2175 Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 48-2016
2176 Gothenburg Open 2016
2177 25th Folka tournament 48-2016
2178 Open Viana do Castelo 2016
2179 Johannes Obenaus 6d new Berlin 2016 Champion
2180 I Open de Canarias 47-2016
2181 Austrian Open 2016
2182 over 115 players at the Berliner Kranich 2016 - LIVE BROADCASTS
2183 Championship of Magadan Region Under 16 47-2016
2184 Championship of Tomsk 47-2016
2185 Championship of Russia. Final 47-2016
2186 Turnament in Sonderburg 47-2016
2187 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/2
2188 19. Go to Innovation 47-2016
2189 Go Baron 2016
2190 City Championship 47-2016
2191 Club `Lider` Tournament 46-2016
2192 Dancing Dragon 46-2016
2193 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2016
2194 Register now for the Kranich 2016
2195 Muenchner Bierseidel 2016
2196 Tournoi de Lausanne 2016
2197 Cup of Kyiv 2016
2198 10. Japanischer Generalkonsul Pokal 46-2016
2199 Il Gladiatore 2016 - XII Edizione
2200 GO Open Opava 2016
2201 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 46-2016
2202 Three Peaks 46-2016
2203 Club Tournament 45-2016
2204 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District Under 16 45-2016
2205 Cup of VSUES 45-2016
2206 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2016
2207 1st Leuninbo, rd9 45-2016
2208 Kauno GO taure 2016
2209 METU Newcomer Tournament-1 45-2016
2210 Rapid 1.3 45-2016
2211 Hungarian Open Championship 45-2016
2212 37e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2016
2213 Helsinki Casual 2016
2214 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2016
2215 Challengers 44-2016
2216 Dortmunder Tagesturnier 44-2016
2217 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 44-2016
2218 2nd City Day Tournament 44-2016
2219 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 8
2220 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2016
2221 Norwegian Championship 2016
2222 31st Brussels Tournament 44-2016
2223 39th Belgrade Open 44-2016
2224 20th Israeli Go Championship 44-2016
2225 Wessex 44-2016
2226 Cordenons2016
2227 Mannheimer Aji 2016
2228 Cup of Japan Ambassador 44-2016
2229 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 44-2016
2230 Antonio`s Academy 44-2016
2231 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2016 (Begleitturnier)
2232 Autumn Handicap Go Marathon 44-2016
2233 Fredericia Autumn 2016
2234 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Girls 43-2016
2235 Cyprus Go Championship 2016
2236 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Boys 43-2016
2237 Veyrier-Geneva Ko Go Club Open 43-2016
2238 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 20 43-2016
2239 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 16 43-2016
2240 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 12 43-2016
2241 Hobby 2016
2242 Championship of Krasnojarsk 43-2016
2243 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2016
2244 Deskohrani 2016 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
2245 Torneo di Pisa 2016
2246 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 43-2016
2247 Championship of Samara Region 43-2016
2248 Championship of Center of Education #1. Boys 43-2016
2249 Championship of Center of Education #1. Girls 43-2016
2250 Autumn Sente 43-2016
2251 Folka tournament 42-2016
2252 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 9 42-2016
2253 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 18 42-2016
2254 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 12 42-2016
2255 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 16 42-2016
2256 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 12 42-2016
2257 Open Championship of Tver 42-2016
2258 X Semana Cultural Japonesa Coria del Rio 42-2016
2259 Ukrainian Go Cup 2016
2260 2. Hallenser Doppel-Zack 42-2016
2261 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2016
2262 Berliner Meisterschaft 2016 (Vorrunde)
2263 City Championship Qualification 41-2016
2264 SM2-karsinta 2016
2265 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 41-2016
2266 Bochumer Bambus 2016
2267 Slovenian Championship 2016
2268 EGF Academy Season 4 Cycle 1 League 1 41-2016
2269 Sheffield 41-2016
2270 Handicap Tournament 41-2016
2271 GO Open Mikulov 2016
2272 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final Side Open 41-2016
2273 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 41-2016
2274 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 41-2016
2275 Trofeo Milano 2016 Settima tappa
2276 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 2016
2277 Serbian Youth Championship 2016
2278 Serbian Youth Championship 2016 U12
2279 16th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2016
2280 11. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2016
2281 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 2 40-2016
2282 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 1 40-2016
2283 1st Leuninbo, rd8 40-2016
2284 Cup `Hangul`. Beginner`s Group 40-2016
2285 Cup `Hangul`. Main 40-2016
2286 2. TipTap Frankfurt, 2016
2287 8. Bremer Shudan 40-2016
2288 Cup of Magadan Region. Main Stage 40-2016
2289 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2016
2290 Torneo di Faenza 40-2016
2291 Nagabiku.RU 40-2016
2292 Stockholm Open 2016
2293 Club Tournament 40-2016
2294 La Carboneria 39-2016
2295 report European Students Go Championship 2016
2296 Czech Championship 39-2016
2297 Copenhagen Open 2016
2298 Stuttgart 2016
2299 Swindon 39-2016
2300 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary A 39-2016
2301 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary B 39-2016
2302 Championship of Krasnodar 39-2016
2303 Moscow Youth Grand Prix. 4th Stage 39-2016
2304 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 39-2016
2305 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 2nd Stage 39-2016
2306 Cup of Rivne 2016
2307 Belfast Open 2016
2308 Romanian Cup Final 39-2016
2309 Berliner Herbstturnier 38-2016
2310 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 1st Stage 38-2016
2311 VIII Open de Go de Cadiz 38-2016
2312 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2016
2313 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2016
2314 14. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2016
2315 2nd Kelemen Zoltan memorial 38-2016
2316 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2016
2317 Zory 38-2016
2318 Championship of Russia. Preliminary Stage 38-2016
2319 Algarve Go Meeting 37-2016
2320 Liga AGOCA - Gijon 37-2016
2321 Cornish Open 37-2016
2322 Russian Open Students Go Championship 37-2016
2323 Cup of Karelia 37-2016
2324 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2016
2325 City Day Tournament 37-2016
2326 City Qualification Tournament 37-2016
2327 Finnish Championship Qualification 2016
2328 Barnaul Autumn Tournament 37-2016
2329 Fun Kyu Cup 37-2016
2330 Delfts Toernooi 2016
2331 Trierer Sommerturnier 2016
2332 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2016
2333 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei- Braila 2016
2334 Northern 36-2016
2335 1st Leuninbo, rd7 36-2016
2336 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSOV 36-2016
2337 18. Paderborner Ponnuki 36-2016
2338 Scottish League 36-2016
2339 Championship of Rostov-na-Donu 36-2016
2340 Torneo di Este 2016
2341 Female Championship of Russia 36-2016
2342 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2016
2343 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2016
2344 Cup of Perm 36-2016
2345 Far East Tournament 36-2016
2346 Sevilla Este weekend 36-2016
2347 Moravian Open 35-2016
2348 Goistyczne Pozegnanie Wakacji 35-2016
2349 Trofeo Milano 2016 Sesta tappa
2350 Galati- handicap club tournament 35-2016
2351 Jaakko Munkki 2016
2352 MSO Open 35-2016
2353 3. Wuppertaler Tonshi 35-2016
2354 Nami Go 35-2016
2355 OHRID OPEN 35-2016
2356 eGoban Cup 2016
2357 11th Izmir Tournament 35-2016
2358 Naisten SM 2016
2359 2016_ASTE_NAGUSIA
2360 Zomergo 2016
2361 Lipovljanski susreti 2016
2362 Odense August 2016
2363 Foreign Baduk Instructors Training Project 2016 in South Korea
2364 Arundel 34-2016
2365 The European Women Go Championship 2016
2366 Tallinn 2016
2367 4. Herkules Cup Kassel 34-2016
2368 Punta Umbria`s summer 34-2016
2369 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group A 34-2016
2370 8th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2016
2371 5th Grill&Go 34-2016
2372 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group B 34-2016
2373 Polish Championship Side Tournament 33-2016
2374 Polish Championship League 33-2016
2375 METU Summer Tournament 33-2016
2376 Scottish League 33-2016
2377 6 Torneo delle Dolomiti - Agordo 2016
2378 Cupa de vara Hikaru 32-2016
2379 Kyiv Summer 2016
2380 Finale Campionato Italiano 2016
2381 Kylma Kivi 2016
2382 Kharkiv Region Championship 2016
2383 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2016
2384 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2016
2385 4th Hitit Tournament 29-2016
2386 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.2 29-2016
2387 Novouralskie Berega. Second Stage 29-2016
2388 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 29-2016
2389 Aligre continuous tournament 29-2016
2390 MOYO OPEN PARDUBICE 2016
2391 Open de Lisboa 2016
2392 2nd City Day Tournament 29-2016
2393 Tampereen Kesae 2016
2394 Moletu taure 2016
2395 Moletai Rapid 2016
2396 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2016
2397 Serbian Cup 2016
2398 XXXIX Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2016
2399 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group D 28-2016
2400 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group C 28-2016
2401 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group B 28-2016
2402 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group A 28-2016
2403 Koelner Turnier 28-2016
2404 Go Camp 2016
2405 Sun Cup. Main 28-2016
2406 Summer Peliken. City of Masters 28-2016
2407 V OPEN DE GO DE BILBAO 28-2016
2408 Sun Cup. Handicap stage 28-2016
2409 La Carboneria 27-2016
2410 42. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 2 27-2016
2411 42. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 1 27-2016
2412 Scottish League 27-2016
2413 GGT2016
2414 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quinta tappa
2415 Korean Ambassadors Cup 27-2016
2416 Romanian Rapid Championship 27-2016
2417 Romanian National Championship 27-2016
2418 Romanian Summer Go Camp Open 26-2016
2419 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B/C 26-2016
2420 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 26-2016
2421 Milton Keynes 26-2016
2422 12th GO Games Festival 26-2016
2423 DEEPMIND IS COMING TO ST. PETERSBURG
2424 Chess grandmasters playing Go
2425 Blonds and brunettes Go match in Russia
2426 Japan Go Congress in Tokyo ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2016’
2427 Utrechts go Toernooi 2016
2428 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2016
2429 Freiburger Turnier 26-2016
2430 Ile de France- League Championship 25-2016
2431 Welsh Open 25-2016
2432 Summer Peliken. High League 25-2016
2433 Club tournament 25-2016
2434 RU, Championship of Central Federal District 25-2016
2435 Irkutsk City Handicap Tournamrent 25-2016
2436 Cup of Tatarstan 25-2016
2437 2. Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 25-2016
2438 37. Kieler Go-Turnier 25-2016
2439 Slovak Go Festival 25-2016
2440 Durham 24-2016
2441 Braila- junior club tournament 2016- beginners
2442 Braila- junior club tournament 2016
2443 37 Campionato Italiano 2016
2444 st. Augustiner Turnier 24-2016
2445 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 24-2016
2446 VII Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 24-2016
2447 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5, Side Open 23-2016
2448 4th Colegiul National Banatean Go Cup 23-2016
2449 Jesenik 2016 / Czech Champonship Qualification
2450 Csiki Cup 2016
2451 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quarta tappa
2452 Scottish Open 22-2016
2453 2016 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
2454 Challengers 22-2016
2455 Odense Summer 2016
2456 Semifinala CN 2016
2457 Wien 2016 - Vienna International Go Tournament 2016
2458 Wagenings go toernooi 22-2016
2459 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2016
2460 Darmstaedter Go Tage 22-2016
2461 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2016
2462 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2016
2463 Ylakaupungin Yo 2016
2464 Jugendmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz 2016
2465 Swiss Go Championship 21-2016
2466 Tartu Spring 2016
2467 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 21-2016
2468 Strasbourg2016
2469 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (final)
2470 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2471 Championship of Kyiv 2016
2472 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2016
2473 Go in Duketown 20-2016
2474 Cup of Samara Region 20-2016
2475 Kidocup 2016 Top 8
2476 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2016
2477 Finnish Team Championship Series 2016
2478 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 20-2016
2479 Championship of Moscow 20-2016
2480 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2016
2481 Kidocup Main 2016
2482 Championship of Perm Krai 20-2016
2483 Lithuanian Youth GO Championship 2016
2484 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 20-2016
2485 Prepare for Go. School #199 20-2016
2486 Prepare for Go. School #1205 20-2016
2487 Prepare for Go. School #19 20-2016
2488 Nagabiku.RU 20-2016
2489 11th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2016
2490 Moletai 2016
2491 Croatia Open 19-2016
2492 Svenska Maesterskapen 19-2016
2493 Team Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
2494 Hikaru Cup. Group B 19-2016
2495 Scottish League 19-2016
2496 1. Internationales Staedtemannschaftsturnier � Chinacup Berlin, Gruppe B 19-2016
2497 Slovak Female Championship 19-2016
2498 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2016
2499 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2016
2500 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2016
2501 25th Slovak Championship 19-2016
2502 V. Valek Memorial 19-2016
2503 La Carboneria 19-2016
2504 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 19-2016
2505 29. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2016
2506 Championship of North-West Federal District 19-2016
2507 Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
2508 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 19-2016
2509 ClubsAE ladder 19-2016
2510 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 -Final Round 6
2511 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 5
2512 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 18-2016
2513 Championship of Solikamsk 18-2016
2514 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 18-2016
2515 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round
2516 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 3
2517 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 2
2518 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 1
2519 live broadcast: Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016
2520 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2016
2521 Candidates 18-2016
2522 Crimea Championship 17-2016
2523 CN Tineret 2016
2524 Club tournament 17-2016
2525 Cup of Japan Council General. Main 17-2016
2526 Danish Championship 2016
2527 Messeturnier Hannover 2016
2528 Oslo Open 2016
2529 Championship of Izhevsk 17-2016
2530 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2016
2531 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 17-2016
2532 Polish Championship Qualification 17-2016
2533 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 17-2016
2534 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group B 17-2016
2535 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group A 17-2016
2536 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2016
2537 CN Tineret 2016- sub 25 ani
2538 Ascona 2016
2539 Romanian Youth Championship- under 14- Final 17-2016
2540 Romanian Youth Championship- under 12- Final 17-2016
2541 Romanian Youth Championship- under 10- Final 17-2016
2542 Martinicup 17-2016
2543 22 Brambilla Memorial 17-2016
2544 Korean Ambassador`s Cup Finnish Qualifier 2016
2545 Welwyn Garden City 17-2016
2546 Korean Ambassador Cup 16-2016
2547 Romanian U18- Final 16-2016
2548 Romanian Youth Championship - U16 Final 16-2016
2549 Romanian Youth Championship - U14 Qualification 16-2016
2550 Romanian Youth Championship - U12 Qualification 16-2016
2551 Romanian Youth Championship - U10 Qualification 16-2016
2552 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 16-2016
2553 METU Championship preliminary 2016/4
2554 Cup of Baltika 16-2016
2555 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 16-2016
2556 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 16-2016
2557 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 16-2016
2558 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 16-2016
2559 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2016
2560 Championship of Karelia Under 20 16-2016
2561 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2016
2562 Prepare for Go. School #199 16-2016
2563 Prepare for Go. School #1205 16-2016
2564 Prepare for Go. School #19 16-2016
2565 Prepare for Go. School #15 16-2016
2566 Cup of Crimean Clubs 16-2016
2567 1. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 16-2016
2568 39th Serbian Teams Championship 16-2016
2569 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2016
2570 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 16-2016
2571 Championship of Tatarstan Under 16 16-2016
2572 Championship of Tatarstan Under 12 16-2016
2573 Championship of South Federal District 16-2016
2574 Prepare for Go 16-2016
2575 Good mood 16-2016
2576 6. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi Go Turnier 16-2016
2577 VI Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 16-2016
2578 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2016
2579 Fredericia Spring 2016
2580 Israeli Insei League season 2 15-2016
2581 Club `Leader` Tournament 15-2016
2582 Linzer Go Turnier 2016
2583 Spring Toutnament 15-2016
2584 Ukrainian Women`s Go Championship 2016
2585 Apeldoorn 2016
2586 XIX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 15-2016
2587 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 14-2016
2588 Bochumer Sprosse 2016
2589 Krakowski Turniej Go 14-2016
2590 Club `Leader` Tournament. Beginners 14-2016
2591 XXIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 14-2016
2592 Championship of Perm 14-2016
2593 Championship of Novouralsk 14-2016
2594 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 14-2016
2595 2nd Grand Slam Qualification 14-2016
2596 British Open 14-2016
2597 GO OPEN PLZEN 2016
2598 1 Tappa Circuito FIGG 2016, Pisa
2599 District Groningen 14-2016
2600 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/1 DY
2601 Trofeo Milano 2016 Terza tappa
2602 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 2nd Stage 13-2016
2603 Club `Leader` Tournament 13-2016
2604 Team Championship of North-East Federal District 13-2016
2605 Champiohship of Petrozavodsk 13-2016
2606 Go Festival 13-2016
2607 IV Memorial of Makeev 13-2016
2608 Spring Handicap Marathon 13-2016
2609 Italian Championship Final 13-2016
2610 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 13-2016
2611 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 13-2016
2612 School #199 Tournament 13-2016
2613 School #1205 Tournament 13-2016
2614 School #15 Tournament 13-2016
2615 School #19 Tournament 13-2016
2616 METU Championship preliminary 2016/3
2617 Nordic Championships 2016
2618 Club Tournament 12-2016
2619 1st Japanese Ambassador`s Cup 12-2016
2620 Kani 6 - Rabbitty Six 2016
2621 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2016
2622 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2016
2623 10th Higashikita tournament 12-2016
2624 Victor Tyschenko`s Memorial 2016
2625 Israeli Insei League 12-2016
2626 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2016
2627 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 12-2016
2628 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 12-2016
2629 10th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 12-2016
2630 43e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2016
2631 Weiqi im Weinkeller 2016
2632 Harburger Mausefalle 12-2016
2633 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2016
2634 OPEN IGC 2016
2635 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.1 12-2016
2636 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2016
2637 Nippon weekend - under 15 12-2016
2638 Nippon weekend - open 12-2016
2639 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 1st Stage 12-2016
2640 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2016
2641 Nikorai do 12-2016
2642 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2016
2643 Finale Campionato Italiano Online 2015 11-2016
2644 Championship of Novosibirsk Region. Semifinal 11-2016
2645 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2016
2646 3. Go tournament Lipovljani 11-2016
2647 Trigantius 11-2016
2648 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2016
2649 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (final)
2650 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2651 2016 Turkish Playoff Tournament
2652 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 1st Group 11-2016
2653 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 2nd Group 11-2016
2654 2016 Irish Confucius Cup
2655 Utrechts club toernooi 2016
2656 7� Yama no Kaze - Bassano del Grappa 10-2016
2657 Skye 10-2016
2658 Dragon Cup 2016
2659 eLMM oraz turniej towarzyszacy 10-2016
2660 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 10-2016
2661 La Carboneria 10-2016
2662 Trofeo Milano 2016 Seconda tappa
2663 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 10-2016
2664 XXXIV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2016
2665 4th Smyrna Tournament 09-2016
2666 XII Blansko Go Tournament 2016
2667 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 09-2016
2668 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 09-2016
2669 Hessische Landesmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 09-2016
2670 Open Championship of Rivne 2016
2671 37. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2016
2672 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2016
2673 Vaesteraas Open 2016
2674 Odense Winter 2016
2675 1st Zagreb Open 08-2016
2676 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 2016
2677 Kido Cup 08-2016
2678 Foras 2016
2679 1� Torneo Circuito ToscanaGO 2016
2680 26e Go toernooi Leuven 2016
2681 V Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 08-2016
2682 La Carboneria 08-2016
2683 Championship of Rivne among women 2016
2684 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2016
2685 Cup Consulate General of the PRC, Beginners Group 07-2016
2686 19. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2016
2687 1st Romanov Busness Services European Professional Go Championship 07-2016
2688 La Carboneria 07-2016
2689 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2016
2690 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2016
2691 Romanian Go Fed Youth Trophy - Side Open 07-2016
2692 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U20 07-2016
2693 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16 07-2016
2694 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 1
2695 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 06-2016
2696 Romanian Women`s Go Championship 06-2016
2697 Russian Championship Under 20 06-2016
2698 Helsinki Open 2016
2699 Cheshire Open 06-2016
2700 Good mood 06-2016
2701 Merhaba Avrupa 2016
2702 Haags Toernooi 2016
2703 Ambassador`s Cup 2016
2704 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (final)
2705 La Carboneeria 06-2016
2706 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
2707 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
2708 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
2709 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
2710 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
2711 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
2712 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
2713 Dutch Championship 05-2016
2714 Hana Cup 05-2016
2715 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
2716 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
2717 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
2718 La Carboneria 04-2016
2719 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
2720 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
2721 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
2722 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
2723 Winter Tournament 04-2016
2724 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
2725 Maidenhead 03-2016
2726 Essen 2016
2727 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
2728 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
2729 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
2730 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
2731 Trys karaliai 2016
2732 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
2733 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
2734 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
2735 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
2736 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
2737 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
2738 Jusandan 02-2016
2739 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
2740 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
2741 Polish Championship League 02-2016
2742 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
2743 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
2744 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
2745 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
2746 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
2747 London Open 01-2016
2748 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
2749 Club tournament 01-2016
2750 Restart of EuroGoTV
2751 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
2752 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
2753 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
2754 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
2755 Close to be back online!!
2756 And....will we be back?!!
2757 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
2758 Challengers 22-2015
2759 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
2760 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
2761 Go in Duketown 22-2015
2762 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
2763 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
2764 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
2765 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
2766 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
2767 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
2768 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
2769 Touraine tournament 21-2015
2770 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
2771 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
2772 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
2773 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
2774 Chinese National Team Championship results
2775 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
2776 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
2777 Bracknell 21-2015
2778 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
2779 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
2780 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
2781 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
2782 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
2783 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
2784 Supercon Sevilla 2015
2785 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
2786 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
2787 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
2788 Swedish Championships 2015
2789 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
2790 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
2791 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
2792 La Carboneria 20-2015
2793 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
2794 XVIII Madrid 2015
2795 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
2796 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
2797 Chinese National Team Championship
2798 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
2799 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
2800 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
2801 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
2802 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
2803 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
2804 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
2805 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
2806 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
2807 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
2808 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
2809 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
2810 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
2811 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
2812 GLOBIS Cup and more
2813 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
2814 Apeldoorn 2015
2815 Candidates 19-2015
2816 Danish Championship 2015
2817 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
2818 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
2819 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
2820 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
2821 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
2822 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
2823 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
2824 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
2825 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
2826 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
2827 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
2828 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
2829 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
2830 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
2831 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
2832 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
2833 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
2834 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
2835 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
2836 Moscow Championship 18-2015
2837 Oslo Open 2015
2838 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
2839 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
2840 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
2841 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
2842 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
2843 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
2844 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
2845 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
2846 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
2847 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
2848 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
2849 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
2850 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
2851 Open EPFL 2015
2852 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
2853 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
2854 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
2855 Fredericia Spring 2015
2856 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
2857 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
2858 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
2859 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
2860 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
2861 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
2862 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
2863 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
2864 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
2865 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
2866 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
2867 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
2868 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
2869 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
2870 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
2871 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
2872 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
2873 Club Tournament 16-2015
2874 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
2875 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
2876 Rennes tournament 16-2015
2877 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
2878 GO Open Plzen 2015
2879 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
2880 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
2881 Oulun Kevat 2015
2882 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
2883 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
2884 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
2885 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
2886 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
2887 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
2888 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
2889 Nordic Championship 2015
2890 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
2891 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
2892 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
2893 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
2894 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
2895 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
2896 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
2897 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
2898 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
2899 Championship of Perm 14-2015
2900 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
2901 Go Festival 14-2015
2902 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
2903 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
2904 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
2905 British Open 14-2015
2906 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
2907 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
2908 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
2909 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
2910 3la 13-2015
2911 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
2912 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
2913 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
2914 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
2915 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
2916 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
2917 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
2918 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
2919 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
2920 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
2921 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
2922 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
2923 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
2924 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
2925 Erlangen 2015
2926 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
2927 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
2928 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
2929 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
2930 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
2931 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
2932 Club Tournament 13-2015
2933 GO for Luzern 2015
2934 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
2935 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
2936 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
2937 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
2938 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
2939 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
2940 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
2941 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
2942 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
2943 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
2944 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
2945 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
2946 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
2947 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
2948 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
2949 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
2950 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
2951 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
2952 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
2953 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
2954 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
2955 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
2956 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
2957 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
2958 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
2959 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
2960 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
2961 IGT Pisa 11-2015
2962 Betting on the next move is back!
2963 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
2964 La Carboneria 11-2015
2965 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
2966 Trigantius 11-2015
2967 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
2968 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
2969 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
2970 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
2971 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
2972 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
2973 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
2974 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
2975 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
2976 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
2977 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
2978 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
2979 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
2980 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
2981 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
2982 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
2983 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
2984 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
2985 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
2986 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
2987 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
2988 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
2989 La Carboneria 09-2015
2990 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
2991 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
2992 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
2993 Vaesteraas Open 2015
2994 Kido Cup 09-2015
2995 Club Tournament 09-2015
2996 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
2997 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
2998 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
2999 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
3000 Silesian Cup 08-2015
3001 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
3002 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
3003 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
3004 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
3005 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
3006 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
3007 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
3008 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
3009 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
3010 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
3011 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
3012 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
3013 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
3014 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
3015 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
3016 Antony Tournament 08-2015
3017 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
3018 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
3019 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
3020 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
3021 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
3022 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
3023 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
3024 Club Tournament 07-2015
3025 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
3026 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
3027 EGF Academy
3028 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
3029 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
3030 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
3031 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
3032 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
3033 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
3034 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
3035 Cheshire Open 07-2015
3036 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
3037 NOW LIVE
3038 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
3039 Larix-2015
3040 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
3041 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
3042 Marathon Sente 06-2015
3043 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
3044 13th TIS 06-2015
3045 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
3046 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
3047 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
3048 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
3049 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
3050 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
3051 Odense New Year 2015
3052 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
3053 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
3054 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
3055 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
3056 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
3057 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
3058 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
3059 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
3060 Championship of School #43 05-2015
3061 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
3062 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
3063 Dutch Female Championship 2015
3064 Dutch Championship 05-2015
3065 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
3066 Kharkiv Championship 2015
3067 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
3068 Maidenhead 05-2015
3069 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
3070 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
3071 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
3072 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
3073 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
3074 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
3075 New Improved Search Function
3076 Jusandan 2015
3077 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
3078 Winter Tournament 04-2015
3079 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
3080 Torneo della Befana 2015
3081 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
3082 1st Varna Go Open 2015
3083 Osaka Go Camp 2015
3084 2015 Irish championship league
3085 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
3086 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
3087 Essen 2015
3088 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
3089 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
3090 wintergo_2014 03-2015
3091 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
3092 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
3093 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
3094 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
3095 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
3096 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
3097 London Open 01-2015
3098 Club tournament 01-2015
3099 2015
3100 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
3101 La Carboneria 01-2014
3102 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
3103 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
3104 New Year tournament 01-2014
3105 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
3106 Cup of Tver 01-2014
3107 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
3108 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
3109 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
3110 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
3111 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
3112 2014 Li Min Cup
3113 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
3114 AGOCA League 52-2014
3115 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
3116 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
3117 La Carboneria 52-2014
3118 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
3119 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
3120 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
3121 2014 Hannuka Tournament
3122 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
3123 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
3124 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
3125 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
3126 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
3127 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
3128 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
3129 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
3130 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
3131 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
3132 Polish Championship League 51-2014
3133 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
3134 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
3135 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
3136 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
3137 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
3138 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
3139 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
3140 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
3141 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
3142 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
3143 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
3144 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
3145 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
3146 Czech Female Championship 2014
3147 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
3148 Perpignan Tournament 2014
3149 Italian Championship 2014
3150 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
3151 Paris Meijin A 2014
3152 Paris Meijin B 2014
3153 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
3154 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
3155 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
3156 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
3157 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
3158 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
3159 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
3160 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
3161 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
3162 South London: double kyu 50-2014
3163 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
3164 South London: teachers 50-2014
3165 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
3166 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
3167 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
3168 Odense Christmas 2014
3169 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
3170 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
3171 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
3172 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
3173 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
3174 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
3175 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
3176 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
3177 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
3178 Turkish Go Championship 2014
3179 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
3180 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
3181 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
3182 La Carboneria 48-2014
3183 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
3184 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
3185 Bochumer Bambus 2014
3186 Mangafest 2014
3187 Gothenburg Open 2014
3188 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
3189 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
3190 Turku Championship 48-2014
3191 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
3192 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
3193 Go to Innovation 47-2014
3194 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
3195 UCC Go Tournament 2014
3196 Baltic Cup 47-2014
3197 Club tournament 47-2014
3198 La Carboneria 47-2014
3199 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
3200 Three Peaks 47-2014
3201 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
3202 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
3203 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
3204 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
3205 City Championship 47-2014
3206 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
3207 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
3208 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
3209 Salzburg2014
3210 Kauno taure 2014
3211 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
3212 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
3213 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
3214 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
3215 Letchworth 46-2014
3216 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
3217 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
3218 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
3219 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
3220 Rennes tournament 46-2014
3221 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
3222 17th November Tournament 46-2014
3223 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
3224 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
3225 Cup of NSU 45-2014
3226 Kharkiv Championship 2014
3227 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
3228 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
3229 Fredericia Open 2014
3230 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
3231 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
3232 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
3233 Wessex 44-2014
3234 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
3235 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
3236 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
3237 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
3238 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
3239 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
3240 Brussels 2014
3241 Oulun Syksy 2014
3242 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
3243 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
3244 La Carboneria 44-2014
3245 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
3246 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
3247 Silesian Cup 43-2014
3248 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
3249 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
3250 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
3251 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
3252 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
3253 Open Porto 2014
3254 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
3255 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
3256 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
3257 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
3258 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
3259 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
3260 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
3261 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
3262 Tenuki 2014
3263 Slovenian Championship 2014
3264 Club Tournament 42-2014
3265 BGA Title Match 2014
3266 Ukrainian Cup 2014
3267 Lyon tournament 42-2014
3268 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
3269 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
3270 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
3271 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
3272 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
3273 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
3274 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
3275 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
3276 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
3277 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
3278 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
3279 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
3280 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
3281 European Student Go Championship 2014
3282 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
3283 Helsinki Casual 2014
3284 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
3285 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
3286 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
3287 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
3288 Club Tournament 41-2014
3289 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
3290 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
3291 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
3292 Man v Machine
3293 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
3294 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
3295 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
3296 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
3297 Silesian Cup 40-2014
3298 Swindon 40-2014
3299 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
3300 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
3301 Cup of Rivne 2014
3302 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
3303 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
3304 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
3305 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
3306 Torneo di Pisa 2014
3307 Zurich Tournament 2014
3308 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
3309 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
3310 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
3311 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
3312 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
3313 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
3314 Shropshire 39-2014
3315 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
3316 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
3317 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
3318 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
3319 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
3320 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
3321 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
3322 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
3323 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
3324 Cornish Open 38-2014
3325 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
3326 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
3327 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
3328 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
3329 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
3330 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
3331 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
3332 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
3333 Delfts Toernooi 2014
3334 Northern 37-2014
3335 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
3336 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
3337 City Day 37-2014
3338 Odense Harvest 2014
3339 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
3340 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
3341 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
3342 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
3343 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
3344 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
3345 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
3346 International Go Cup 37-2014
3347 Mangalia open 36-2014
3348 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
3349 EZERAI 2014
3350 Summer Tournament 36-2014
3351 Cup of Perm 36-2014
3352 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
3353 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
3354 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
3355 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
3356 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
3357 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
3358 Belfast 2014
3359 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
3360 MSO Open 35-2014
3361 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
3362 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
3363 Stockholm Open 2014
3364 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
3365 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
3366 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
3367 Vladimir Open 35-2014
3368 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
3369 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
3370 Zomergo_2014
3371 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
3372 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
3373 2014 August Tournament
3374 Rostocker Ishi 2014
3375 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
3376 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
3377 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
3378 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
3379 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
3380 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
3381 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
3382 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
3383 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
3384 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
3385 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
3386 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
3387 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
3388 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
3389 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
3390 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
3391 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
3392 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
3393 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
3394 Torneo di Agordo 2014
3395 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
3396 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
3397 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
3398 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
3399 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
3400 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
3401 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
3402 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
3403 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
3404 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
3405 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
3406 47th City Championship Finals-2014
3407 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
3408 Cup of Russia 30-2014
3409 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
3410 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
3411 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
3412 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
3413 Candidate for the office of EGF president
3414 Part 2
3415 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
3416 Hungarian Go camp 2014
3417 2014 July Tournament
3418 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
3419 Croatian open go championship 2014
3420 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
3421 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
3422 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
3423 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
3424 Odesa Region Championship 2014
3425 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
3426 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
3427 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
3428 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
3429 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
3430 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
3431 CPT2014Amstelveen
3432 European Student Go Tournament 2014
3433 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
3434 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
3435 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
3436 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
3437 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
3438 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
3439 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
3440 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
3441 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
3442 Czech Championship 27-2014
3443 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
3444 IGA Correspondence Championship
3445 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
3446 Milton Keynes 27-2014
3447 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
3448 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
3449 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
3450 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
3451 Club Tournament 26-2014
3452 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
3453 Welsh Open 26-2014
3454 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
3455 EWGC 2014
3456 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
3457 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
3458 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
3459 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
3460 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
3461 Vienna 2014
3462 Durham 25-2014
3463 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
3464 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
3465 Iron Man 2014
3466 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
3467 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
3468 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
3469 Club Tournament 24-2014
3470 Open Lisboa 2014
3471 Go in Duketown 24-2014
3472 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
3473 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
3474 Kidocup 2014-Main
3475 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
3476 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
3477 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
3478 Millenium Cup 24-2014
3479 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
3480 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
3481 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
3482 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
3483 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
3484 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
3485 Swedish Championship 2014
3486 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
3487 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
3488 Club Tournament 23-2014
3489 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
3490 Csiki Cup 23-2014
3491 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
3492 Victory Cup 23-2014
3493 Cup of Samara 22-2014
3494 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
3495 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
3496 Scottish Open 22-2014
3497 Challengers 22-2014
3498 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
3499 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
3500 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
3501 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
3502 Apeldoorn 2014
3503 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
3504 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
3505 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
3506 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
3507 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
3508 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
3509 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
3510 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
3511 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
3512 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
3513 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
3514 La Carboneria 21-2014
3515 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
3516 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
3517 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
3518 British Youth Championship 21-2014
3519 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
3520 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
3521 Freiburg 2014
3522 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
3523 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
3524 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
3525 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
3526 Open IGC 2014
3527 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
3528 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
3529 Danish Championship 2014
3530 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
3531 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
3532 XVII Madrid 2014
3533 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
3534 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
3535 Bracknell 20-2014
3536 Silesian Cup 20-2014
3537 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
3538 Oslo Open 2014
3539 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
3540 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
3541 La Carboneria 19-2014
3542 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
3543 Candidates 19-2014
3544 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
3545 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
3546 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
3547 Go for Luzern 2014
3548 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
3549 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
3550 Metz Tournament 19-2014
3551 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
3552 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
3553 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
3554 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
3555 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
3556 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
3557 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
3558 Club Tournament 18-2014
3559 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
3560 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
3561 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
3562 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
3563 Martinicup 17-2014
3564 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
3565 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
3566 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
3567 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
3568 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
3569 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
3570 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
3571 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
3572 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
3573 Nordic Championship 2014
3574 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
3575 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
3576 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
3577 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
3578 Passover Tournament 16-2014
3579 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
3580 Tournaments coming up
3581 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
3582 Silesian Cup 16-2014
3583 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
3584 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
3585 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
3586 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
3587 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
3588 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
3589 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
3590 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
3591 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
3592 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
3593 Tula Cup 15-2014
3594 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
3595 Championship of Perm 15-2014
3596 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
3597 Antwerpen 2014
3598 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
3599 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
3600 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
3601 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
3602 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
3603 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
3604 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
3605 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
3606 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
3607 La Carboneria 15-2014
3608 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
3609 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
3610 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
3611 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
3612 Finnish Team Championship 2014
3613 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
3614 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
3615 Birmingham 14-2014
3616 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
3617 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
3618 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
3619 Belgian Championship 14-2014
3620 La Carboneria 13-2014
3621 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
3622 Kani6 2014
3623 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
3624 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
3625 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
3626 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
3627 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
3628 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
3629 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
3630 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
3631 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
3632 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
3633 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
3634 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
3635 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
3636 Skye 12-2014
3637 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
3638 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
3639 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
3640 Silesian Cup 12-2014
3641 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
3642 Vasteras Open 2014
3643 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
3644 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
3645 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
3646 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
3647 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
3648 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
3649 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
3650 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
3651 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
3652 Trigantius 11-2014
3653 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
3654 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
3655 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
3656 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
3657 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
3658 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
3659 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
3660 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
3661 Go Festival 10-2014
3662 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
3663 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
3664 British Open 10-2014
3665 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
3666 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
3667 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
3668 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
3669 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
3670 La Carboneria 09-2014
3671 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
3672 10th International Tournament 09-2014
3673 Kido Cup 09-2014
3674 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
3675 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
3676 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
3677 Silesian Cup 09-2014
3678 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
3679 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
3680 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
3681 La Carboneria 08-2014
3682 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
3683 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
3684 2014 Confucius Cup
3685 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
3686 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
3687 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
3688 Silesian Cup 08-2014
3689 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
3690 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
3691 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
3692 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
3693 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
3694 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
3695 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
3696 Haags Toernooi 2014
3697 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
3698 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
3699 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
3700 Cheshire Open 07-2014
3701 12th TIS 07-2014
3702 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
3703 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
3704 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
3705 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
3706 Februar im Go7 06-2014
3707 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
3708 Koziolek 3 06-2014
3709 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
3710 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
3711 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
3712 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
3713 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
3714 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
3715 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
3716 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
3717 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
3718 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
3719 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
3720 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
3721 Odense Winter 05-2014
3722 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
3723 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
3724 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
3725 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
3726 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
3727 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
3728 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
3729 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
3730 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
3731 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
3732 Dutch Championship 05-2014
3733 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
3734 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
3735 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
3736 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
3737 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
3738 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
3739 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
3740 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
3741 Irish Championship League 04-2014
3742 La Carboneria 04-2014
3743 Trys Karaliai 2014
3744 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
3745 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
3746 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
3747 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
3748 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
3749 Essener Go Turnier 2014
3750 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
3751 Winter Tournament 04-2014
3752 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
3753 Maidenhead 04-2014
3754 Championship of School 42 04-2014
3755 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
3756 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
3757 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
3758 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
3759 Torneo Befana 2014
3760 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
3761 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
3762 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
3763 British Open Now Open to All
3764 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
3765 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
3766 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
3767 London Open 01-2014
3768 Takapotku Open 2014
3769 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
3770 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
3771 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
3772 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
3773 wintergo 2013 01-2014
3774 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
3775 Club tournament 01-2014
3776 British Open Not So Open
3777 Udine2013
3778 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
3779 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
3780 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
3781 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
3782 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
3783 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
3784 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
3785 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
3786 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
3787 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
3788 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
3789 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
3790 La Carboneria 52-2013
3791 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
3792 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
3793 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
3794 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
3795 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
3796 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
3797 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
3798 Odense Christmas 2013
3799 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
3800 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
3801 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
3802 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
3803 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
3804 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
3805 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
3806 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
3807 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
3808 UCC Go Tournament 2013
3809 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
3810 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
3811 Polish Championship League 50-2013
3812 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
3813 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
3814 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
3815 2013 South London double kyu
3816 2013 South London mid kyu
3817 2013 South London top kyu
3818 2013 South London teachers tournament
3819 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
3820 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
3821 Torneo di Firenze 2013
3822 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
3823 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
3824 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
3825 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
3826 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
3827 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
3828 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
3829
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
3830 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
3831 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
3832 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
3833 Coventry 49-2013
3834 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
3835 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
3836 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
3837 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
3838 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
3839 BGA Title Match 2013
3840 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
3841 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
3842 Berlin Championship Final 2013
3843 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
3844 week 48 live TV events
3845 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
3846 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
3847 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
3848 La Carboneria 48-2013
3849 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
3850 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
3851 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
3852 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
3853 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
3854 Go to Innovation 2013 report
3855 week 47 2013 live TV events
3856 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
3857 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
3858 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
3859 City Championship 47-2013
3860 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
3861 Three Peaks 47-2013
3862 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
3863 Gladiatore 2013
3864 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
3865 League of Legends
3866 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
3867 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
3868 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
3869 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
3870 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
3871 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
3872 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
3873 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
3874 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
3875 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
3876 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
3877 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
3878 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
3879 Fredericia Open 46-2013
3880 The Finnish Championship League 2013
3881 Study Tournament 46-2013
3882 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
3883 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
3884 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
3885 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
3886 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
3887 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
3888 Perm Halloween 45-2013
3889 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
3890 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
3891 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
3892 European Go Student Championship 2013
3893 Gothenburg Open 2013
3894 Helsinki Casual 2013
3895 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
3896 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
3897 Open Porto 2013
3898 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
3899 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
3900 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
3901 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
3902 La Carboneria 44-2013
3903 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
3904 Mannheimer Aji 2013
3905 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
3906 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
3907 Wessex 44-2013
3908 Belfast Open 2013
3909 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
3910 Austrian Open 2013
3911 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
3912 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
3913 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
3914 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
3915 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
3916 Tenuki 2013
3917 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
3918 Slovenian Championship 2013
3919 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
3920 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
3921 Norwegian Championship 2013
3922 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
3923 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
3924 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
3925 Mikulov Open 2013
3926 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
3927 Indis 2013
3928 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
3929 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3930 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
3931 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
3932 East Midlands 2013
3933 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
3934 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
3935 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
3936 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
3937 Ukrainian Cup 2013
3938 Bochumer Bambus 2013
3939 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
3940 Czech Championship 2013
3941 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3942 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3943 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
3944 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
3945 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
3946 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
3947 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
3948 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
3949 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
3950 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
3951 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
3952 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
3953 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
3954 34 Turniej VILO 2013
3955 Oulun Syksy 2013
3956 Board Games Festival 2013
3957 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
3958 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
3959 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
3960 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
3961 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
3962 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
3963 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3964 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
3965 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
3966 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
3967 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
3968 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
3969 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
3970 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
3971 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
3972 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
3973 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
3974 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
3975 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
3976 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
3977 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
3978 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
3979 Cup of Perm 2013
3980 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
3981 Shropshire 2013
3982 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
3983 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
3984 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
3985 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
3986 17th Israeli Championship 2013
3987 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
3988 School Tournament- Polus 2013
3989 SM1-karsinta 2013
3990 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
3991 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
3992 Nuorten SM 2013
3993 Championship of South Federal District 2013
3994 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
3995 City Day Tornament 2013
3996 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
3997 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
3998 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
3999 Cornish Open 2013
4000 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
4001 Torneo di Pisa 2013
4002 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
4003 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
4004 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
4005 Russian Female Championship 2013
4006 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
4007 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4008 Delfts Toernooi 2013
4009 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
4010 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
4011 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
4012 Schweriner Turnier 2013
4013 Brno Tournament 2013
4014 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
4015 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
4016 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
4017 Northern 2013
4018 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
4019 Summer Tournament 2013
4020 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
4021 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
4022 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
4023 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
4024 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
4025 MSO Open 2013
4026 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
4027 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
4028 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
4029 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
4030 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
4031 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
4032 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
4033 Odense August 2013
4034 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4035 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
4036 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
4037 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
4038 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
4039 Pogo Open 2013
4040 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
4041 World Youth Championship 2013
4042 Vladimir Open 2013
4043 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
4044 Stockholm Open 2013
4045 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
4046 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
4047 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4048 Odesa Golden 2013
4049 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
4050 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
4051 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
4052 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
4053 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
4054 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
4055 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
4056 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
4057 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
4058 Leksand Open 2013
4059 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
4060 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
4061 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
4062 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
4063 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
4064 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
4065 Samsung Cup 2013
4066 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
4067 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
4068 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
4069 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
4070 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
4071 District Groningen 2013
4072 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
4073 Moyo Open 2013
4074 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
4075 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
4076 Russian Team Championship 2013
4077 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
4078 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
4079 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
4080 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
4081 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
4082 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
4083 Summer Go Camp 2013
4084 Milton Keynes 2013
4085 46th City Championship Finals 2013
4086 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
4087 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
4088 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
4089 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
4090 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
4091 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4092 Kieler Turnier 2013
4093 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
4094 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
4095 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4096 Charlie Marlow 2013
4097 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
4098 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
4099 Romanian National Championship 2013
4100 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
4101 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
4102 Mangalia Open 2013
4103 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
4104 Welsh Open 2013
4105 8th Marathon 2013
4106 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
4107 Durham 2013
4108 Slovak Go Festival 2013
4109 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
4110 II Open de Bilbao 2013
4111 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
4112 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
4113 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
4114 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
4115 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
4116 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
4117 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
4118 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
4119 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
4120 Croatian open go championship 2013.
4121 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
4122 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
4123 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
4124 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
4125 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
4126 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
4127 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
4128 Galway Go Tournament 2013
4129 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
4130 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
4131 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
4132 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4133 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
4134 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
4135 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
4136 Arundel 2013
4137 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
4138 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
4139 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
4140 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
4141 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
4142 Cup of Rivne 2013
4143 Fredericia Open 2013
4144 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4145 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4146 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
4147 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
4148 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
4149 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
4150 Scottish Open 2013
4151 Challengers 2013
4152 Apeldoorn 2013
4153 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
4154 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
4155 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
4156 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
4157 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
4158 Championship of Perm 2013
4159 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
4160 Kido Cup 2013
4161 Go in Duketown 2013
4162 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
4163 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
4164 Swiss Go Championship 2013
4165 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
4166 Open Lisboa 2013
4167 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
4168 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
4169 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
4170 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
4171 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4172 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4173 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
4174 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
4175 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
4176 Swedish Championship 2013
4177 Teden Mladih 2013
4178 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
4179 Bracknell 2013
4180 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
4181 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
4182 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
4183 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
4184 Amsterdam International 2013
4185 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
4186 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4187 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
4188 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
4189 Young Masters League 2013
4190 Cambridge Barlow 2013
4191 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
4192 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
4193 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
4194 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
4195 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
4196 Go for Luzern 2013
4197 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
4198 Riga Open Go 2013
4199 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
4200 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
4201 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
4202 Interview with InSeong Hwang
4203 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
4204 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
4205 Martinicup 2013
4206 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4207 Torneo citta di Este 2013
4208 Jaakko Munkki 2013
4209 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
4210 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4211 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4212 Danish Championship 2013
4213 Spring tournament 2013
4214 MSU Go Championship-2013
4215 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
4216 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
4217 Birmingham 2013
4218 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
4219 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
4220 Oslo Open 2013
4221 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4222 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
4223 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
4224 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
4225 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
4226 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
4227 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
4228 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
4229 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
4230 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
4231 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
4232 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
4233 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
4234 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
4235 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
4236 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
4237 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
4238 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4239 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
4240 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
4241 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
4242 Go Open Plzen 2013
4243 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
4244 British Open 2013
4245 33 Turniej VILO 2013
4246 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
4247 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
4248 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
4249 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4250 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4251 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
4252 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
4253 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
4254 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
4255 Avignon Tournament 2013
4256 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
4257 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
4258 Go Festival 2013
4259 Passover Tournament 2013
4260 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
4261 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
4262 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
4263 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
4264 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4265 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
4266 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
4267 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
4268 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
4269 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
4270 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
4271 Handicap Tournament 2013
4272 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
4273 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
4274 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
4275 Oulun Kevat 2013
4276 rovnodennost 2013
4277 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
4278 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
4279 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
4280 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
4281 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
4282 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
4283 go7ix 2013
4284 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4285 6. Kyu turnir 2013
4286 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
4287 British Youth Championship 2013
4288 Paris tournament 2013
4289 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
4290 Cup of Tula 2013
4291 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
4292 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
4293 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4294 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
4295 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4296 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
4297 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
4298 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
4299 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
4300 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
4301 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
4302 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
4303 Trigantius 2013
4304 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
4305 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
4306 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
4307 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
4308 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4309 Fredericia Spring 2013
4310 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
4311 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
4312 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
4313 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
4314 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
4315 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
4316 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
4317 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
4318 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
4319 2013 Confucius Cup
4320 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
4321 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
4322 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
4323 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
4324 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4325 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
4326 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
4327 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
4328 Oxford Ladder 2013
4329 Blansko Tournament 2013
4330 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
4331 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
4332 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
4333 Welwyn Gardens 2013
4334 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
4335 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4336 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
4337 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
4338 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
4339 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
4340 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
4341 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
4342 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
4343 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
4344 Vasteras Open 2013
4345 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
4346 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
4347 Cassovia Cup 2013
4348 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
4349 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
4350 Polish Youth Championship 2013
4351 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
4352 FORAS 2013
4353 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
4354 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4355 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4356 Tiger beats Miffy
4357 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
4358 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
4359 Cheshire Open 2013
4360 28th Antony Tournament 2013
4361 Winner`s sonata 2013
4362 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
4363 Haags Toernooi 2013
4364 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
4365 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
4366 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
4367 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4368 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
4369 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
4370 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
4371 Festival Lariks 2013
4372 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
4373 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
4374 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
4375 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
4376 Odense Winter 2013
4377 Antony Tournament 2013
4378 Orsay Tournament 2013
4379 National Veteran Championship 2013
4380 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
4381 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
4382 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
4383 Dutch Female Championship 2013
4384 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
4385 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
4386 Dutch Championship 2013
4387 Maidenhead 2013
4388 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
4389 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
4390 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
4391 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
4392 Winter Tournament 2013
4393 Jusandan 2013
4394 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
4395 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
4396 Wintergo 2012 2013
4397 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
4398 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
4399 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
4400 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
4401 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
4402 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
4403 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
4404 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
4405 Trys Karaliai 2013
4406 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
4407 Childish Convention Championship 2013
4408 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
4409 Essen 2013
4410 Decin Tournament 2013
4411 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
4412 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
4413 Torneo della Befana 2013
4414 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
4415 La Carboneria 2013
4416 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
4417 London Open 2013
4418 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
4419 2013
4420 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
4421 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
4422 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
4423 SM-finaali 2012
4424 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
4425 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4426 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
4427 GO7 Rapid 2012
4428 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
4429 .Three dragons. 2012
4430 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
4431 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
4432 Gosente winter tournament 2012
4433 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
4434 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
4435 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
4436 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
4437 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
4438 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
4439 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
4440 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
4441 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
4442 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
4443 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
4444 Championship of Karelia 2012
4445 Cup of Perm Region 2012
4446 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
4447 Championship of Kurgan 2012
4448 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
4449 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
4450 Go Baron Title Match 2012
4451 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
4452 EdinburghChristmas 2012
4453 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
4454 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
4455 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
4456 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
4457 Cluj- City Championship 2012
4458 Austrian Female Championship 2012
4459 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
4460 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
4461 David 2012
4462 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4463 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
4464 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
4465 Romanian Cup Final 2012
4466 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
4467 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
4468 Go Baron Finals Match
4469 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
4470 Serbian women Go championship 2012
4471 38th Serbian championship 2012
4472 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
4473 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
4474 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
4475 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
4476 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
4477 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
4478 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4479 Polish Championship League 2012
4480 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4481 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
4482 Coventry 2012
4483 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
4484 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
4485 Go Baron Qualification 2012
4486 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
4487 XXXIII Kranich 2012
4488 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
4489 Russian Championship, Final 2012
4490 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
4491 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
4492 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
4493 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
4494 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
4495 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
4496 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
4497 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
4498 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
4499 UCC Open 2012
4500 Bielsko-Biala 2012
4501 15. Go to Innovation 2012
4502 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
4503 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4504 The Finnish Championship League 2012
4505 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
4506 Three Peaks 2012
4507 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
4508 17th November Tournament 2012
4509 Il Gladiatore 2012
4510 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
4511 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
4512 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
4513 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
4514 On cherche un traducteur.
4515 Autumn Tournament 2012
4516 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4517 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
4518 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
4519 Austrian Open 2012
4520 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
4521 Odense November 2012
4522 Berlin Go Week 2012
4523 Goeteborg Open 2012
4524 Oulun Syksy 2012
4525 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
4526 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
4527 Wessex 2012
4528 32 Turniej VILO 2012
4529 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
4530 Mannheimer Aji 2012
4531 Irish Ladder, October 2012
4532 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4533 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
4534 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
4535 Salzburg 2012
4536 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
4537 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
4538 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
4539 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
4540 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
4541 35. Belgrade Open 2012
4542 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
4543 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4544 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
4545 Palava Tournament 2012
4546 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
4547 XIII Spanish Open 2012
4548 East Midlands 2012
4549 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
4550 Ukrainian Cup 2012
4551 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
4552 LaPedra Octubre 2012
4553 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
4554 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
4555 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
4556 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
4557 Norwegian Championship 2012
4558 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
4559 Czech Female Championship 2012
4560 Czech Go Championship 2012
4561 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4562 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
4563 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
4564 Shodan Trophy 2012
4565 "Crow in a starry sky"
4566 Open Porto 2012
4567 Turniej Kotlany 2012
4568 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
4569 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
4570 Slovenian Championship 2012
4571 Board Games Festival 2012
4572 Bochumer Bambus 2012
4573 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
4574 KAUNO TAURE 2012
4575 ProGO match- sept 2012
4576 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
4577 Israeli Championship 2012
4578 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
4579 4th Cadiz Open 2012
4580 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
4581 Shropshire 2012
4582 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
4583 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
4584 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
4585 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
4586 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
4587 Swindon 2012
4588 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
4589 BGA Title Match 2012
4590 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
4591 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
4592 Fredericia Autumn 2012
4593 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
4594 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
4595 Cornish Open 2012
4596 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
4597 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
4598 Visegrad tour 2012
4599 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
4600 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
4601 Helsinki Casual 2012
4602 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4603 Open Mind Trophy 2012
4604 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
4605 Northern 2012
4606 Campionato italiano 2012
4607 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
4608 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4609 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
4610 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
4611 SM1-karsinta 2012
4612 European Female Championship 2012
4613 European Cup 2012
4614 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
4615 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
4616 Cup of Zauralje 2012
4617 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
4618 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
4619 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
4620 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
4621 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
4622 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
4623 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
4624 Summer Tournament 2012
4625 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
4626 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
4627 Zurich 2012
4628 OGK-AUGUST 2012
4629 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
4630 Irish Ladder, August 2012
4631 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
4632 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
4633 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
4634 Russian Female Championship 2012
4635 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
4636 MSO Open 2012
4637 Russian Women Championship
4638 Interview with Andrew Kay
4639 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
4640 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
4641 French Open Championship 2012
4642 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
4643 Taiwanese Go stars
4644 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
4645 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
4646 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
4647 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
4648 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
4649 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
4650 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
4651 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
4652 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
4653 Trickmove of the year!
4654 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
4655 Lai Yu-Cheng
4656 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
4657 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
4658 WMSG 2012 day 3
4659 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
4660 WMSG 2012 day 2
4661 WMSG 2012 day 1
4662 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
4663 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
4664 Interview with Jan Simara
4665 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4666 Novouralskie Berega 2012
4667 Altay Cup 2012
4668 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
4669 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
4670 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
4671 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
4672 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
4673 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
4674 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
4675 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4676 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
4677 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
4678 TurkuGP 2012
4679 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
4680 15. Serbian Cup 2012
4681 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4682 Moyo Open 2012
4683 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
4684 Oulun Kesa 2012
4685 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
4686 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
4687 Bergen Open 2012
4688 Ambassadors Cup 2012
4689 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
4690 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
4691 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
4692 Youth Go Camp 2012
4693 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
4694 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
4695 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
4696 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
4697 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4698 Russian Team Championship 2012
4699 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
4700 Romanian Summer camp
4701 Russian Championship under 20 2012
4702 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
4703 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
4704 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
4705 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
4706 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
4707 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
4708 Freiburg 2012
4709 Croatian Open Championship 2012
4710 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
4711 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
4712 Milton Keynes 2012
4713 Leksand Open 2012
4714 Welsh Open 2012
4715 Graz 2012
4716 Durham 2012
4717 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
4718 Mlody Korsarz 2012
4719 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
4720 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
4721 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
4722 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4723 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
4724 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
4725 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
4726 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
4727 Takapotku Open 2012
4728 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
4729 Slovak Go Festival 2012
4730 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
4731 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
4732 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
4733 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
4734 Priessnitz Cup 2012
4735 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
4736 Cup of Rivne 2012
4737 Dutch Student Championship 2012
4738 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
4739 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
4740 Open Lx 2012
4741 Hungarian GP 2012
4742 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
4743 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
4744 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
4745 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
4746 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
4747 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
4748 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
4749 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
4750 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
4751 Challengers 2012
4752 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
4753 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
4754 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
4755 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
4756 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
4757 Toulouse Tournament 2012
4758 European Pair Go Championship
4759 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
4760 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
4761 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
4762 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
4763 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
4764 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
4765 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4766 Galway Tournament 2012
4767 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
4768 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
4769 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
4770 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
4771 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
4772 Serbian Female Championship 2012
4773 Kidocup 2012
4774 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
4775 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
4776 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
4777 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
4778 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
4779 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
4780 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
4781 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
4782 Swedish Championship 2012
4783 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
4784 Turniej Majowy 2012
4785 Scottish Open 2012
4786 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
4787 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
4788 Bracknell 2012
4789 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
4790 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
4791 Vetruse Cup 2012
4792 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
4793 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
4794 Cambridge Barlow 2012
4795 Youth Week Tournament 2012
4796 21st Slovak Championship 2012
4797 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
4798 San Marino CON 2012
4799 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
4800 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4801 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
4802 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4803 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
4804 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
4805 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
4806 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
4807 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
4808 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
4809 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
4810 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
4811 Tartu Spring 2012
4812 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
4813 Candidates 2012
4814 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4815 Britain seeks new leader
4816 Apeldoorn 2012
4817 Danish Championship 2012
4818 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
4819 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4820 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
4821 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
4822 3. Giessener T19 2012
4823 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
4824 Young Masters League 2012
4825 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
4826 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
4827 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
4828 Oslo Open 2012
4829 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
4830 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
4831 Porfirion Cup 2012
4832 Finnish Team Championship 2012
4833 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
4834 V.Valek memorial 2012
4835 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
4836 British Open 2012
4837 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
4838 Martinicup 2012
4839 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
4840 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4841 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
4842 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4843 Spring Tournament 2012
4844 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
4845 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
4846 New 2012 European Youth Champions
4847 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
4848 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4849 Side Tournament 2012
4850 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
4851 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
4852 Slovenian open 2012
4853 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
4854 European Youth Go Championship 2012
4855 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4856 Passover Tournament 2012
4857 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
4858 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
4859 2012 Canadian Open
4860 Nordic Championship 2012
4861 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
4862 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
4863 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
4864 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
4865 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
4866 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
4867 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4868 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
4869 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
4870 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
4871 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
4872 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
4873 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
4874 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
4875 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
4876 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
4877 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
4878 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
4879 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
4880 Go Open Plzen 2012
4881 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
4882 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
4883 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
4884 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
4885 Arundel 2012
4886 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4887 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
4888 Meanwhile in southern Africa
4889 Bistrita spring cup 2012
4890 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
4891 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
4892 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
4893 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
4894 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
4895 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
4896 Welwyn Gardens 2012
4897 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4898 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
4899 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
4900 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
4901 Next tournaments in France
4902 British Youth Championship 2012
4903 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
4904 Skye 2012
4905 Ishi Open 2012
4906 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
4907 Polish Youth Championship 2012
4908 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
4909 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
4910 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
4911 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
4912 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
4913 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
4914 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
4915 5. Kyu turnir 2012
4916 European Go Congress 2012 update March
4917 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
4918 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
4919 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
4920 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
4921 CSRB Club tournament 2012
4922 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
4923 Trigantius 2012
4924 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
4925 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
4926 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
4927 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
4928 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
4929 Black Stone 2012
4930 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
4931 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
4932 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
4933 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
4934 2012 Confucius Cup
4935 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
4936 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
4937 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
4938 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
4939 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
4940 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
4941 Kido Cup 2012
4942 Poznan Casual 2012
4943 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
4944 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
4945 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
4946 Oxford Ladder 2012
4947 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
4948 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
4949 World Student Championship 2012
4950 Blansko Tournament 2012
4951 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
4952 New system of the Insei League on KGS
4953 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
4954 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
4955 Nottingham 2012
4956 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
4957 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
4958 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
4959 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
4960 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
4961 zjAva 2012
4962 Vaesteraas Open 2012
4963 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
4964 Oxford 2012
4965 FORAS 2012
4966 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
4967 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
4968 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
4969 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
4970 Cheshire Open 2012
4971 Cheshire Handicap 2012
4972 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
4973 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
4974 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
4975 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
4976 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
4977 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
4978 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
4979 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
4980 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
4981 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
4982 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
4983 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
4984 EYGC 2012
4985 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
4986 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
4987 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
4988 Winter`s sonata 2012
4989 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
4990 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
4991 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
4992 Dutch Female Championship 2012
4993 Bydgoszcz 2012
4994 Dutch Championship 2012
4995 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
4996 Some news from France
4997 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
4998 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
4999 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
5000 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5001 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
5002 Warszawa 2012
5003 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
5004 2011 British Small Board Championship
5005 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
5006 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
5007 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
5008 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5009 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
5010 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
5011 National Veteran Championship 2012
5012 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
5013 Essen 2012
5014 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
5015 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
5016 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
5017 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
5018 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
5019 Russian Championship under 12 2012
5020 Championship of Barnaul 2012
5021 Club Tournament 2012
5022 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
5023 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
5024 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
5025 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
5026 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
5027 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
5028 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
5029 Black Stone 1-2012
5030 Trys Karaliai 2012
5031 La Carboneria 2012
5032 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
5033 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
5034 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
5035 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
5036 London Open 2011
5037 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
5038 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
5039 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
5040 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
5041 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
5042 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
5043 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
5044 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
5045 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
5046 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
5047 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
5048 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
5049 Romanian Female Championship 2011
5050 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
5051 Legends Cadiz 2011
5052 The 2011 Oporto Open
5053 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
5054 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
5055 Romanian Cup Final 2011
5056 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
5057 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
5058 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
5059 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
5060 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
5061 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
5062 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
5063 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
5064 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
5065 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
5066 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
5067 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
5068 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
5069 Arnhem 2011
5070 Irish Ladder, November 2011
5071 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
5072 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
5073 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
5074 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
5075 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
5076 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
5077 17th November Tournament 2011
5078 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
5079 Antony Club 2011
5080 Berliner Kranich 2011
5081 German Go Championship 2011
5082 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
5083 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
5084 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
5085 Championship of Voronezh 2011
5086 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
5087 Denkstation 2011
5088 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
5089 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
5090 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
5091 14. Go to Innovation 2011
5092 La Carboneria 2011
5093 Coventry 2011
5094 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
5095 Go to Innovation 2011
5096 Three Peaks 2011
5097 .Three dragons. 2011
5098 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
5099 32nd Italian Championship 2011
5100 Black Stone 11-2011
5101 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
5102 Hungarian Open 2011
5103 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
5104 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
5105 Team championships round 3
5106 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
5107 Club Tournament 2011
5108 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
5109 Goteborg Open 2011
5110 Styrian Masters 2011
5111 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
5112 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
5113 Finnish Championship League 2011
5114 Berlin Go-week 2011
5115 East Midlands 2011
5116 Bydgoszcz 2011
5117 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
5118 Championship of Tomsk 2011
5119 Russian Championship under 16 2011
5120 Mannheimer Aji 2011
5121 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
5122 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
5123 Brussels tournament 2011
5124 Qualification SENTE games 2011
5125 Wessex 2011
5126 Championship of Karelia 2011
5127 44th City Championship Finals 2011
5128 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
5129 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
5130 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
5131 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
5132 Black Stone 2011
5133 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
5134 Balma Tournament 2011
5135 Oulun Syksy 2011
5136 34. Belgrade Open 2011
5137 Norwegian Championship 2011
5138 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
5139 Palava Tournament 2011
5140 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
5141 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
5142 Championnat de Geneve 2011
5143 Copenhagen Open 2011
5144 European Students Championship 2011
5145 Salzburg 2011
5146 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
5147 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
5148 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
5149 Ukrainian Cup 2011
5150 High Noon 2011
5151 Shodan Tournament 2011
5152 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
5153 Israeli Championship 2011
5154 clubs under attack
5155 Board games festival 2011
5156 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
5157 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
5158 KAUNO TAURE 2011
5159 Go commercial
5160 Slovenian Championship 2011
5161 Bochumer Bambus 2011
5162 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
5163 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
5164 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
5165 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
5166 Poznan Casual 2011
5167 Shrewsbury 2011
5168 Insei League results: September, 2011
5169 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
5170 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
5171 EWGC Side Open 2011
5172 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
5173 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
5174 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
5175 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
5176 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
5177 Autumn Tournament 2011
5178 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
5179 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
5180 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
5181 Linkoeping Open 2011
5182 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
5183 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
5184 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
5185 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
5186 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
5187 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
5188 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
5189 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
5190 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
5191 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
5192 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
5193 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
5194 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
5195 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
5196 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
5197 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
5198 Swindon 2011
5199 Helsinki Casual 2011
5200 Pause
5201 2011 British Go Championship
5202 Cornish Open 2011
5203 Northern 2011
5204 XI Torneo di Pisa
5205 Delfts toernooi 2011
5206 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
5207 7. WIGO-Turnier
5208 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
5209 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
5210 French Open Championship 2011
5211 2nd Iasi Go Cup
5212 Brno 2011
5213 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
5214 SportAccord European Preliminary
5215 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
5216 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
5217 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
5218 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
5219 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
5220 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
5221 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
5222 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
5223 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
5224 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
5225 Buy a nice T-shirt and
5226 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
5227 Single, hot and ........
5228 Best Go-video ever
5229 The power of a 9p
5230 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
5231 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
5232 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
5233 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
5234 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
5235 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
5236 EGC and WYGC 2011
5237 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
5238 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
5239 several recent results 5-2011
5240 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
5241 Vetruse Cup 2011
5242 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
5243 Galway Open 2011
5244 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
5245 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
5246 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
5247 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
5248 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
5249 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
5250 Danish Championship 2011
5251 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
5252 German Championship 2011 qualification
5253 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
5254 Go for Luzern 2011
5255 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
5256 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
5257 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
5258 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
5259 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
5260 Murugandi reviews
5261 update Shusaku Cup 2011
5262 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
5263 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
5264 Shusaku Cup 2011
5265 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
5266 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
5267 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
5268 March Tournaments
5269 Nottingham 2011
5270 Bonn 2011
5271 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
5272 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
5273 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
5274 several recent results
5275 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
5276 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
5277 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
5278 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
5279 Oxford 2011
5280 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
5281 Takapotku Open 2011
5282 Weekend Jan 22-23
5283 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
5284 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
5285 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
5286 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
5287 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
5288 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
5289 Wanted: editors and journalists
5290 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
5291 Berlin Go-week 2010
5292 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
5293 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
5294 Championship Weekend
5295 Shrewsbury
5296 September tournaments - A class
5297 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
5298 Linkoeping Open 2010
5299 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
5300 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
5301 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
5302 Cotsen (USA) 2010
5303 Helsinki Casual 2010
5304 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
5305 Antwerp 2010
5306 Kido Cup 2010
5307 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
5308 British Championship Game 1
5309 10th Pisa Tournament
5310 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
5311 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
5312 Frioul 2010
5313 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
5314 French open championship
5315 Iasi Cup 2010
5316 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
5317 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
5318 Japanese rules...?
5319 The dangers of gambling
5320 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
5321 Tesuji of the week
5322 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
5323 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
5324 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
5325 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
5326 Big Nick
5327 bad moves
5328 Ilya Shikshin rules!
5329 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
5330 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
5331 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
5332 Funniest remark on KGS today
5333 The Finnish system
5334 did you know...?
5335 after round 3
5336 The Monkey Jump
5337 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
5338 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
5339 New faces top Pardubice Open
5340 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
5341 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
5342 Results 18-20 June 2010
5343 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
5344 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
5345 Some other results from last weekend
5346 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
5347 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
5348 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
5349 Electronic Archive
5350 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
5351 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
5352 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
5353 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
5354 Romanian Cup 2010
5355 2010 British Championship
5356 Strasbourg tournament
5357 Swiss Championship 2010
5358 European surprises at WAGC 2010
5359 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
5360 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
5361 Balkan Go Championship 2010
5362 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
5363 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
5364 Why Go
5365 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
5366 French Youth Championships 2010
5367 Strong Players Online Tournament I
5368 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
5369 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
5370 Associazione Goistica Italiana
5371 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
5372 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
5373 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
5374 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
5375 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
5376 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
5377 News from Milan, Italy
5378 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
5379 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
5380 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
5381 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
5382 Artem strongest student
5383 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
5384 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
5385 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
5386 Rada, her record will stand for ever
5387 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
5388 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
5389 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
5390 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
5391 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
5392 Novosibirsk Championship
5393 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
5394 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
5395 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
5396 Luzern Spring for John Walch
5397 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
5398 Facebook: friends from France first
5399 Some Saturday results
5400 Scottish Championship News
5401 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
5402 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
5403 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
5404 Tampere: many already registred
5405 EGD broke new record
5406 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
5407 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
5408 Reports from Russia
5409 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
5410 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
5411 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
5412 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
5413 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
5414 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
5415 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
5416 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
5417 Ali leads KILL-A
5418 Ankara again
5419 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
5420 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
5421 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
5422 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
5423 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
5424 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
5425 Kay wins British Open
5426 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
5427 Let my people go
5428 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
5429 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
5430 Next WMSG in Atlanta
5431 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
5432 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
5433 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
5434 Facebook for feedback
5435 KGS trials new Graphics
5436 Elvina jumped to of B-league
5437 Sensation: discussion on use of database
5438 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
5439 Husrev heads Hacettepe
5440 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
5441 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
5442 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
5443 World Pair-go Championship
5444 Fred filmed WMSG
5445 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
5446 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
5447 Three on top at Keizer Karel
5448 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
5449 Drama in KILL last Sunday
5450 Weekend results from all over Europe
5451 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
5452 11th Go to Innovation
5453 Many messages on Facebook
5454 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
5455 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
5456 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
5457 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
5458 Facebook chasebook
5459 Hebsacker has Hikaru
5460 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
5461 Macfadyen Skye High
5462 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
5463 Clash in C class
5464 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
5465 Terwey tops Castrop
5466 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
5467 Bucuresti 179 school
5468 Jaakko Munki Memorial
5469 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
5470 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
5471 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
5472 Bundesliga back to normal
5473 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
5474 Belgian Championship, part 1
5475 Ondrej Irish Open champ
5476 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
5477 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
5478 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
5479 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
5480 Vit views of vital points
5481 Red roses for favourite friend
5482 Flowers for ladies today
5483 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
5484 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
5485 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
5486 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
5487 Meng Master Student at World Oza
5488 Fredda first in KILL-A
5489 Future Champs of Hungary
5490 Chen chopped Dresden
5491 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
5492 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
5493 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
5494 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
5495 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
5496 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
5497 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
5498 Berlin is one of several new awards
5499 Three won three in Nottingham
5500 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
5501 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
5502 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
5503 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
5504 Record audience expected at KGS
5505 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
5506 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
5507 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
5508 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
5509 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
5510 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
5511 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
5512 Cambridge wins British League
5513 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
5514 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
5515 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
5516 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
5517 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
5518 Quarter of a century at Antony
5519 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
5520 Youngest pro ever is female
5521 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
5522 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
5523 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
5524 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
5525 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
5526 Metta takes Tortellino
5527 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
5528 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
5529 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
5530 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
5531 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
5532 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
5533 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
5534 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
5535 Go behind bars
5536 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
5537 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
5538 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
5539 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
5540 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
5541 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
5542 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
5543 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
5544 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
5545 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
5546 Pal Pandanet Prime
5547 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
5548 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
5549 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
5550 Rengo Song Contest
5551 European Go Congress in Tampere
5552 Favourites take early lead in KILL
5553 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
5554 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
5555 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
5556 Growth of Wintergo
5557 Chinese took over London
5558 Short Summary of Last Week
5559 Caledonian Canal Rengo
5560 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
5561 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
5562 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
5563 Origó increads lead in Hungary
5564 Book review 4: The Final Summit
5565 Book review 3-4: same structure
5566 Book review 3: Kamakura
5567 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
5568 X-mas number puzzle
5569 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
5570 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
5571 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
5572 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
5573 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
5574 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
5575 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
5576 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
5577 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
5578 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
5579 First fifty-plus title in Holland
5580 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
5581 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
5582 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
5583 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
5584 test
5585 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
5586 Hungarian League
5587 Sunday December 13 - local results
5588 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
5589 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
5590 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
5591 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
5592 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
5593 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
5594 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
5595 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
5596 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
5597 Such a pity: winterschool called off
5598 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
5599 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
5600 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
5601 German Pair Go Championship 2009
5602 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
5603 Secret of our style
5604 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
5605 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
5606 Oliver Wolf
5607 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
5608 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
5609 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
5610 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
5611 Pop Panda of Milano
5612 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
5613 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
5614 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
5615 Mistrz Polski
5616 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
5617 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
5618 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
5619 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
5620 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
5621 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
5622 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
5623 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
5624 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
5625 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
5626 New: Life and Death channel
5627 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
5628 Need for more reporters
5629 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
5630 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
5631 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
5632 Wintergo will grow
5633 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
5634 French Youth Congress
5635 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
5636 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
5637 Toulouse trashes to title
5638 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
5639 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
5640 Kido Cup
5641 Kölner Go-Turnier
5642 French GO Open Championship
5643 4 tournaments broadcasted
5644 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
5645 World Mind Sport Games 2008
5646 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
5647 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
5648 FJ strikes again!
5649 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
5650 Brabant 2008
5651 Joseki lessons part 2
5652 watch on fullscreen
5653 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
5654 VIP-membership auto login
5655 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
5656 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
5657 Congress Champions 2008
5658 Naruto Reborn
5659 congress news 2008
5660 Naruto at the congress 2008
5661 Monkeys on a rock
5662 European Masters 2008
5663 Start European Go Congress 2008
5664 1000 members
5665 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
5666 Tale about cats
5667 The European Masters 2007
5668 Vilach 2007
5669 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.build4.eu
leeg