Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate

Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013write

12013342
Russia The Rapid Cup of Polimetall, a class C tournament, played from 08-03-2013 to 09-03-2013 in Sankt-Peterburg, Russia, was won by Ilja Shikshin 7d (photo), second came Dmitrij Surin 6d and third was Alexandr Dinerstein 7d

Result table.

placed by Newsbot at 22:06 Mon 11 March 2013




1 2014 August Tournament
2 Rostocker Ishi 2014
3 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
4 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
5 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
6 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
7 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
8 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 33-2014
9 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
10 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
11 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
12 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
13 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
14 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
15 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
16 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
17 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
18 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
19 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
20 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
21 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
22 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
23 Torneo di Agordo 2014
24 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
25 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
26 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
27 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
28 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
29 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
30 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
31 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
32 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
33 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
34 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
35 47th City Championship Finals-2014
36 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
37 Cup of Russia 30-2014
38 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
39 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
40 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
41 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
42 Candidate for the office of EGF president
43 Part 2
44 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
45 Hungarian Go camp 2014
46 2014 July Tournament
47 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
48 Croatian open go championship 2014
49 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
50 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
51 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
52 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
53 Odesa Region Championship 2014
54 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
55 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
56 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
57 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
58 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
59 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
60 CPT2014Amstelveen
61 European Student Go Tournament 2014
62 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
63 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
64 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
65 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
66 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
67 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
68 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
69 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
70 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
71 Czech Championship 27-2014
72 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
73 IGA Correspondence Championship
74 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
75 Milton Keynes 27-2014
76 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
77 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
78 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
79 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
80 Club Tournament 26-2014
81 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
82 Welsh Open 26-2014
83 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
84 EWGC 2014
85 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
86 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
87 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
88 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
89 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
90 Vienna 2014
91 Durham 25-2014
92 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
93 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
94 Iron Man 2014
95 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
96 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
97 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
98 Club Tournament 24-2014
99 Open Lisboa 2014
100 Go in Duketown 24-2014
101 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
102 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
103 Kidocup 2014-Main
104 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
105 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
106 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
107 Millenium Cup 24-2014
108 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
109 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
110 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
111 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
112 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
113 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
114 Swedish Championship 2014
115 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
116 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
117 Club Tournament 23-2014
118 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
119 Csiki Cup 23-2014
120 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
121 Victory Cup 23-2014
122 Cup of Samara 22-2014
123 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
124 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
125 Scottish Open 22-2014
126 Challengers 22-2014
127 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
128 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
129 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
130 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
131 Apeldoorn 2014
132 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
133 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
134 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
135 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
136 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
137 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
138 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
139 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
140 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
141 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
142 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
143 La Carboneria 21-2014
144 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
145 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
146 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
147 British Youth Championship 21-2014
148 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
149 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
150 Freiburg 2014
151 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
152 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
153 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
154 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
155 Open IGC 2014
156 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
157 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
158 Danish Championship 2014
159 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
160 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
161 XVII Madrid 2014
162 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
163 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
164 Bracknell 20-2014
165 Silesian Cup 20-2014
166 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
167 Oslo Open 2014
168 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
169 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
170 La Carboneria 19-2014
171 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
172 Candidates 19-2014
173 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
174 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
175 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
176 Go for Luzern 2014
177 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
178 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
179 Metz Tournament 19-2014
180 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
181 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
182 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
183 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
184 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
185 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
186 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
187 Club Tournament 18-2014
188 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
189 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
190 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
191 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
192 Martinicup 17-2014
193 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
194 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
195 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
196 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
197 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
198 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
199 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
200 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
201 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
202 Nordic Championship 2014
203 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
204 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
205 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
206 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
207 Passover Tournament 16-2014
208 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
209 Tournaments coming up
210 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
211 Silesian Cup 16-2014
212 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
213 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
214 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
215 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
216 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
217 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
218 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
219 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
220 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
221 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
222 Tula Cup 15-2014
223 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
224 Championship of Perm 15-2014
225 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
226 Antwerpen 2014
227 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
228 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
229 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
230 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
231 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
232 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
233 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
234 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
235 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
236 La Carboneria 15-2014
237 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
238 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
239 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
240 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
241 Finnish Team Championship 2014
242 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
243 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
244 Birmingham 14-2014
245 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
246 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
247 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
248 Belgian Championship 14-2014
249 La Carboneria 13-2014
250 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
251 Kani6 2014
252 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
253 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
254 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
255 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
256 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
257 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
258 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
259 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
260 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
261 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
262 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
263 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
264 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
265 Skye 12-2014
266 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
267 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
268 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
269 Silesian Cup 12-2014
270 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
271 Vasteras Open 2014
272 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
273 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
274 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
275 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
276 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
277 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
278 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
279 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
280 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
281 Trigantius 11-2014
282 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
283 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
284 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
285 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
286 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
287 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
288 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
289 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
290 Go Festival 10-2014
291 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
292 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
293 British Open 10-2014
294 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
295 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
296 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
297 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
298 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
299 La Carboneria 09-2014
300 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
301 10th International Tournament 09-2014
302 Kido Cup 09-2014
303 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
304 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
305 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
306 Silesian Cup 09-2014
307 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
308 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
309 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
310 La Carboneria 08-2014
311 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
312 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
313 2014 Confucius Cup
314 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
315 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
316 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
317 Silesian Cup 08-2014
318 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
319 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
320 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
321 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
322 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
323 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
324 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
325 Haags Toernooi 2014
326 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
327 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
328 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
329 Cheshire Open 07-2014
330 12th TIS 07-2014
331 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
332 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
333 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
334 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
335 Februar im Go7 06-2014
336 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
337 Koziolek 3 06-2014
338 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
339 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
340 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
341 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
342 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
343 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
344 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
345 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
346 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
347 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
348 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
349 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
350 Odense Winter 05-2014
351 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
352 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
353 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
354 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
355 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
356 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
357 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
358 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
359 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
360 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
361 Dutch Championship 05-2014
362 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
363 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
364 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
365 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
366 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
367 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
368 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
369 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
370 Irish Championship League 04-2014
371 La Carboneria 04-2014
372 Trys Karaliai 2014
373 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
374 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
375 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
376 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
377 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
378 Essener Go Turnier 2014
379 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
380 Winter Tournament 04-2014
381 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
382 Maidenhead 04-2014
383 Championship of School 42 04-2014
384 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
385 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
386 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
387 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
388 Torneo Befana 2014
389 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
390 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
391 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
392 British Open Now Open to All
393 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
394 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
395 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
396 London Open 01-2014
397 Takapotku Open 2014
398 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
399 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
400 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
401 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
402 wintergo 2013 01-2014
403 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
404 Club tournament 01-2014
405 British Open Not So Open
406 Udine2013
407 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
408 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
409 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
410 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
411 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
412 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
413 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
414 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
415 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
416 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
417 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
418 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
419 La Carboneria 52-2013
420 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
421 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
422 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
423 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
424 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
425 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
426 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
427 Odense Christmas 2013
428 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
429 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
430 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
431 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
432 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
433 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
434 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
435 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
436 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
437 UCC Go Tournament 2013
438 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
439 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
440 Polish Championship League 50-2013
441 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
442 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
443 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
444 2013 South London double kyu
445 2013 South London mid kyu
446 2013 South London top kyu
447 2013 South London teachers tournament
448 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
449 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
450 Torneo di Firenze 2013
451 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
452 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
453 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
454 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
455 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
456 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
457 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
458
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
459 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
460 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
461 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
462 Coventry 49-2013
463 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
464 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
465 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
466 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
467 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
468 BGA Title Match 2013
469 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
470 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
471 Berlin Championship Final 2013
472 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
473 week 48 live TV events
474 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
475 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
476 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
477 La Carboneria 48-2013
478 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
479 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
480 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
481 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
482 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
483 Go to Innovation 2013 report
484 week 47 2013 live TV events
485 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
486 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
487 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
488 City Championship 47-2013
489 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
490 Three Peaks 47-2013
491 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
492 Gladiatore 2013
493 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
494 League of Legends
495 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
496 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
497 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
498 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
499 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
500 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
501 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
502 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
503 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
504 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
505 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
506 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
507 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
508 Fredericia Open 46-2013
509 The Finnish Championship League 2013
510 Study Tournament 46-2013
511 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
512 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
513 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
514 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
515 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
516 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
517 Perm Halloween 45-2013
518 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
519 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
520 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
521 European Go Student Championship 2013
522 Gothenburg Open 2013
523 Helsinki Casual 2013
524 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
525 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
526 Open Porto 2013
527 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
528 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
529 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
530 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
531 La Carboneria 44-2013
532 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
533 Mannheimer Aji 2013
534 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
535 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
536 Wessex 44-2013
537 Belfast Open 2013
538 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
539 Austrian Open 2013
540 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
541 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
542 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
543 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
544 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
545 Tenuki 2013
546 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
547 Slovenian Championship 2013
548 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
549 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
550 Norwegian Championship 2013
551 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
552 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
553 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
554 Mikulov Open 2013
555 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
556 Indis 2013
557 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
558 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
559 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
560 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
561 East Midlands 2013
562 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
563 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
564 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
565 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
566 Ukrainian Cup 2013
567 Bochumer Bambus 2013
568 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
569 Czech Championship 2013
570 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
571 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
572 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
573 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
574 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
575 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
576 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
577 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
578 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
579 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
580 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
581 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
582 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
583 34 Turniej VILO 2013
584 Oulun Syksy 2013
585 Board Games Festival 2013
586 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
587 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
588 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
589 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
590 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
591 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
592 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
593 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
594 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
595 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
596 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
597 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
598 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
599 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
600 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
601 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
602 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
603 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
604 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
605 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
606 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
607 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
608 Cup of Perm 2013
609 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
610 Shropshire 2013
611 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
612 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
613 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
614 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
615 17th Israeli Championship 2013
616 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
617 School Tournament- Polus 2013
618 SM1-karsinta 2013
619 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
620 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
621 Nuorten SM 2013
622 Championship of South Federal District 2013
623 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
624 City Day Tornament 2013
625 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
626 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
627 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
628 Cornish Open 2013
629 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
630 Torneo di Pisa 2013
631 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
632 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
633 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
634 Russian Female Championship 2013
635 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
636 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
637 Delfts Toernooi 2013
638 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
639 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
640 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
641 Schweriner Turnier 2013
642 Brno Tournament 2013
643 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
644 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
645 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
646 Northern 2013
647 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
648 Summer Tournament 2013
649 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
650 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
651 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
652 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
653 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
654 MSO Open 2013
655 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
656 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
657 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
658 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
659 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
660 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
661 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
662 Odense August 2013
663 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
664 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
665 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
666 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
667 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
668 Pogo Open 2013
669 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
670 World Youth Championship 2013
671 Vladimir Open 2013
672 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
673 Stockholm Open 2013
674 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
675 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
676 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
677 Odesa Golden 2013
678 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
679 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
680 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
681 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
682 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
683 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
684 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
685 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
686 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
687 Leksand Open 2013
688 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
689 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
690 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
691 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
692 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
693 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
694 Samsung Cup 2013
695 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
696 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
697 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
698 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
699 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
700 District Groningen 2013
701 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
702 Moyo Open 2013
703 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
704 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
705 Russian Team Championship 2013
706 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
707 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
708 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
709 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
710 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
711 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
712 Summer Go Camp 2013
713 Milton Keynes 2013
714 46th City Championship Finals 2013
715 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
716 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
717 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
718 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
719 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
720 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
721 Kieler Turnier 2013
722 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
723 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
724 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
725 Charlie Marlow 2013
726 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
727 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
728 Romanian National Championship 2013
729 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
730 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
731 Mangalia Open 2013
732 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
733 Welsh Open 2013
734 8th Marathon 2013
735 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
736 Durham 2013
737 Slovak Go Festival 2013
738 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
739 II Open de Bilbao 2013
740 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
741 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
742 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
743 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
744 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
745 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
746 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
747 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
748 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
749 Croatian open go championship 2013.
750 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
751 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
752 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
753 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
754 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
755 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
756 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
757 Galway Go Tournament 2013
758 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
759 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
760 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
761 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
762 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
763 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
764 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
765 Arundel 2013
766 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
767 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
768 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
769 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
770 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
771 Cup of Rivne 2013
772 Fredericia Open 2013
773 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
774 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
775 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
776 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
777 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
778 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
779 Scottish Open 2013
780 Challengers 2013
781 Apeldoorn 2013
782 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
783 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
784 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
785 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
786 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
787 Championship of Perm 2013
788 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
789 Kido Cup 2013
790 Go in Duketown 2013
791 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
792 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
793 Swiss Go Championship 2013
794 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
795 Open Lisboa 2013
796 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
797 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
798 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
799 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
800 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
801 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
802 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
803 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
804 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
805 Swedish Championship 2013
806 Teden Mladih 2013
807 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
808 Bracknell 2013
809 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
810 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
811 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
812 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
813 Amsterdam International 2013
814 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
815 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
816 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
817 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
818 Young Masters League 2013
819 Cambridge Barlow 2013
820 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
821 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
822 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
823 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
824 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
825 Go for Luzern 2013
826 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
827 Riga Open Go 2013
828 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
829 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
830 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
831 Interview with InSeong Hwang
832 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
833 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
834 Martinicup 2013
835 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
836 Torneo citta di Este 2013
837 Jaakko Munkki 2013
838 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
839 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
840 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
841 Danish Championship 2013
842 Spring tournament 2013
843 MSU Go Championship-2013
844 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
845 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
846 Birmingham 2013
847 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
848 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
849 Oslo Open 2013
850 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
851 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
852 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
853 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
854 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
855 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
856 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
857 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
858 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
859 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
860 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
861 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
862 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
863 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
864 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
865 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
866 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
867 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
868 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
869 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
870 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
871 Go Open Plzen 2013
872 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
873 British Open 2013
874 33 Turniej VILO 2013
875 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
876 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
877 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
878 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
879 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
880 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
881 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
882 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
883 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
884 Avignon Tournament 2013
885 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
886 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
887 Go Festival 2013
888 Passover Tournament 2013
889 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
890 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
891 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
892 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
893 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
894 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
895 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
896 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
897 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
898 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
899 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
900 Handicap Tournament 2013
901 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
902 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
903 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
904 Oulun Kevat 2013
905 rovnodennost 2013
906 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
907 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
908 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
909 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
910 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
911 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
912 go7ix 2013
913 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
914 6. Kyu turnir 2013
915 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
916 British Youth Championship 2013
917 Paris tournament 2013
918 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
919 Cup of Tula 2013
920 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
921 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
922 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
923 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
924 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
925 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
926 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
927 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
928 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
929 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
930 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
931 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
932 Trigantius 2013
933 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
934 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
935 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
936 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
937 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
938 Fredericia Spring 2013
939 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
940 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
941 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
942 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
943 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
944 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
945 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
946 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
947 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
948 2013 Confucius Cup
949 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
950 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
951 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
952 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
953 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
954 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
955 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
956 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
957 Oxford Ladder 2013
958 Blansko Tournament 2013
959 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
960 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
961 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
962 Welwyn Gardens 2013
963 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
964 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
965 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
966 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
967 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
968 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
969 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
970 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
971 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
972 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
973 Vasteras Open 2013
974 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
975 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
976 Cassovia Cup 2013
977 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
978 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
979 Polish Youth Championship 2013
980 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
981 FORAS 2013
982 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
983 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
984 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
985 Tiger beats Miffy
986 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
987 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
988 Cheshire Open 2013
989 28th Antony Tournament 2013
990 Winner`s sonata 2013
991 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
992 Haags Toernooi 2013
993 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
994 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
995 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
996 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
997 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
998 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
999 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
1000 Festival Lariks 2013
1001 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
1002 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
1003 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
1004 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
1005 Odense Winter 2013
1006 Antony Tournament 2013
1007 Orsay Tournament 2013
1008 National Veteran Championship 2013
1009 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
1010 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
1011 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
1012 Dutch Female Championship 2013
1013 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1014 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
1015 Dutch Championship 2013
1016 Maidenhead 2013
1017 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
1018 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
1019 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
1020 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
1021 Winter Tournament 2013
1022 Jusandan 2013
1023 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
1024 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
1025 Wintergo 2012 2013
1026 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
1027 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
1028 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
1029 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
1030 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
1031 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
1032 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
1033 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1034 Trys Karaliai 2013
1035 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
1036 Childish Convention Championship 2013
1037 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
1038 Essen 2013
1039 Decin Tournament 2013
1040 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
1041 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
1042 Torneo della Befana 2013
1043 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1044 La Carboneria 2013
1045 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
1046 London Open 2013
1047 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
1048 2013
1049 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
1050 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
1051 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
1052 SM-finaali 2012
1053 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
1054 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1055 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
1056 GO7 Rapid 2012
1057 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
1058 .Three dragons. 2012
1059 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
1060 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
1061 Gosente winter tournament 2012
1062 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
1063 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
1064 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
1065 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
1066 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
1067 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
1068 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
1069 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
1070 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
1071 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
1072 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
1073 Championship of Karelia 2012
1074 Cup of Perm Region 2012
1075 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
1076 Championship of Kurgan 2012
1077 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
1078 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
1079 Go Baron Title Match 2012
1080 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
1081 EdinburghChristmas 2012
1082 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
1083 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
1084 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
1085 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
1086 Cluj- City Championship 2012
1087 Austrian Female Championship 2012
1088 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
1089 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
1090 David 2012
1091 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1092 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
1093 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
1094 Romanian Cup Final 2012
1095 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
1096 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
1097 Go Baron Finals Match
1098 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
1099 Serbian women Go championship 2012
1100 38th Serbian championship 2012
1101 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
1102 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
1103 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
1104 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
1105 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
1106 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
1107 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1108 Polish Championship League 2012
1109 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1110 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
1111 Coventry 2012
1112 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
1113 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
1114 Go Baron Qualification 2012
1115 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
1116 XXXIII Kranich 2012
1117 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
1118 Russian Championship, Final 2012
1119 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
1120 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
1121 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
1122 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
1123 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
1124 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
1125 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
1126 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
1127 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
1128 UCC Open 2012
1129 Bielsko-Biala 2012
1130 15. Go to Innovation 2012
1131 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
1132 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1133 The Finnish Championship League 2012
1134 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
1135 Three Peaks 2012
1136 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
1137 17th November Tournament 2012
1138 Il Gladiatore 2012
1139 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
1140 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
1141 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
1142 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
1143 On cherche un traducteur.
1144 Autumn Tournament 2012
1145 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1146 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
1147 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
1148 Austrian Open 2012
1149 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
1150 Odense November 2012
1151 Berlin Go Week 2012
1152 Goeteborg Open 2012
1153 Oulun Syksy 2012
1154 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
1155 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
1156 Wessex 2012
1157 32 Turniej VILO 2012
1158 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
1159 Mannheimer Aji 2012
1160 Irish Ladder, October 2012
1161 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1162 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
1163 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
1164 Salzburg 2012
1165 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
1166 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
1167 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
1168 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
1169 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
1170 35. Belgrade Open 2012
1171 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
1172 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1173 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
1174 Palava Tournament 2012
1175 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
1176 XIII Spanish Open 2012
1177 East Midlands 2012
1178 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
1179 Ukrainian Cup 2012
1180 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
1181 LaPedra Octubre 2012
1182 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
1183 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
1184 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
1185 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
1186 Norwegian Championship 2012
1187 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
1188 Czech Female Championship 2012
1189 Czech Go Championship 2012
1190 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1191 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
1192 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
1193 Shodan Trophy 2012
1194 "Crow in a starry sky"
1195 Open Porto 2012
1196 Turniej Kotlany 2012
1197 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
1198 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
1199 Slovenian Championship 2012
1200 Board Games Festival 2012
1201 Bochumer Bambus 2012
1202 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
1203 KAUNO TAURE 2012
1204 ProGO match- sept 2012
1205 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
1206 Israeli Championship 2012
1207 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
1208 4th Cadiz Open 2012
1209 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
1210 Shropshire 2012
1211 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
1212 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
1213 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
1214 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
1215 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
1216 Swindon 2012
1217 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
1218 BGA Title Match 2012
1219 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
1220 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
1221 Fredericia Autumn 2012
1222 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
1223 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
1224 Cornish Open 2012
1225 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
1226 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
1227 Visegrad tour 2012
1228 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
1229 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
1230 Helsinki Casual 2012
1231 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1232 Open Mind Trophy 2012
1233 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
1234 Northern 2012
1235 Campionato italiano 2012
1236 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
1237 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1238 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
1239 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
1240 SM1-karsinta 2012
1241 European Female Championship 2012
1242 European Cup 2012
1243 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
1244 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
1245 Cup of Zauralje 2012
1246 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
1247 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
1248 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
1249 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
1250 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
1251 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
1252 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
1253 Summer Tournament 2012
1254 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
1255 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
1256 Zurich 2012
1257 OGK-AUGUST 2012
1258 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
1259 Irish Ladder, August 2012
1260 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
1261 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
1262 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
1263 Russian Female Championship 2012
1264 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
1265 MSO Open 2012
1266 Russian Women Championship
1267 Interview with Andrew Kay
1268 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
1269 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
1270 French Open Championship 2012
1271 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
1272 Taiwanese Go stars
1273 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
1274 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
1275 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
1276 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
1277 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
1278 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
1279 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
1280 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
1281 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
1282 Trickmove of the year!
1283 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
1284 Lai Yu-Cheng
1285 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
1286 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
1287 WMSG 2012 day 3
1288 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
1289 WMSG 2012 day 2
1290 WMSG 2012 day 1
1291 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
1292 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
1293 Interview with Jan Simara
1294 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1295 Novouralskie Berega 2012
1296 Altay Cup 2012
1297 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
1298 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
1299 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
1300 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
1301 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
1302 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
1303 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
1304 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1305 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
1306 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
1307 TurkuGP 2012
1308 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
1309 15. Serbian Cup 2012
1310 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1311 Moyo Open 2012
1312 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
1313 Oulun Kesa 2012
1314 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
1315 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
1316 Bergen Open 2012
1317 Ambassadors Cup 2012
1318 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
1319 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
1320 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
1321 Youth Go Camp 2012
1322 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
1323 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
1324 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
1325 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
1326 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1327 Russian Team Championship 2012
1328 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
1329 Romanian Summer camp
1330 Russian Championship under 20 2012
1331 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
1332 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
1333 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
1334 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
1335 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
1336 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
1337 Freiburg 2012
1338 Croatian Open Championship 2012
1339 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
1340 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
1341 Milton Keynes 2012
1342 Leksand Open 2012
1343 Welsh Open 2012
1344 Graz 2012
1345 Durham 2012
1346 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
1347 Mlody Korsarz 2012
1348 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
1349 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
1350 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
1351 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1352 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
1353 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
1354 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
1355 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
1356 Takapotku Open 2012
1357 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
1358 Slovak Go Festival 2012
1359 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
1360 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
1361 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
1362 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
1363 Priessnitz Cup 2012
1364 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
1365 Cup of Rivne 2012
1366 Dutch Student Championship 2012
1367 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
1368 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
1369 Open Lx 2012
1370 Hungarian GP 2012
1371 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1372 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
1373 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
1374 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
1375 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
1376 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
1377 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
1378 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
1379 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
1380 Challengers 2012
1381 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
1382 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
1383 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
1384 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
1385 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
1386 Toulouse Tournament 2012
1387 European Pair Go Championship
1388 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
1389 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
1390 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
1391 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
1392 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
1393 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
1394 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1395 Galway Tournament 2012
1396 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
1397 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
1398 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
1399 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
1400 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
1401 Serbian Female Championship 2012
1402 Kidocup 2012
1403 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
1404 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
1405 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
1406 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
1407 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
1408 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
1409 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
1410 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
1411 Swedish Championship 2012
1412 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
1413 Turniej Majowy 2012
1414 Scottish Open 2012
1415 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
1416 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
1417 Bracknell 2012
1418 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
1419 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
1420 Vetruse Cup 2012
1421 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
1422 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
1423 Cambridge Barlow 2012
1424 Youth Week Tournament 2012
1425 21st Slovak Championship 2012
1426 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
1427 San Marino CON 2012
1428 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
1429 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1430 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
1431 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1432 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
1433 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
1434 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
1435 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
1436 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
1437 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
1438 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
1439 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
1440 Tartu Spring 2012
1441 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
1442 Candidates 2012
1443 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1444 Britain seeks new leader
1445 Apeldoorn 2012
1446 Danish Championship 2012
1447 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
1448 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1449 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
1450 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
1451 3. Giessener T19 2012
1452 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
1453 Young Masters League 2012
1454 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
1455 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
1456 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
1457 Oslo Open 2012
1458 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
1459 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
1460 Porfirion Cup 2012
1461 Finnish Team Championship 2012
1462 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
1463 V.Valek memorial 2012
1464 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
1465 British Open 2012
1466 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
1467 Martinicup 2012
1468 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
1469 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1470 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
1471 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1472 Spring Tournament 2012
1473 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
1474 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
1475 New 2012 European Youth Champions
1476 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
1477 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1478 Side Tournament 2012
1479 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
1480 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
1481 Slovenian open 2012
1482 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
1483 European Youth Go Championship 2012
1484 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1485 Passover Tournament 2012
1486 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
1487 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
1488 2012 Canadian Open
1489 Nordic Championship 2012
1490 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
1491 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
1492 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
1493 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
1494 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
1495 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
1496 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1497 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
1498 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
1499 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
1500 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
1501 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
1502 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
1503 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
1504 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1505 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
1506 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
1507 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
1508 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
1509 Go Open Plzen 2012
1510 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
1511 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
1512 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
1513 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
1514 Arundel 2012
1515 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1516 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
1517 Meanwhile in southern Africa
1518 Bistrita spring cup 2012
1519 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
1520 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
1521 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
1522 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
1523 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
1524 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
1525 Welwyn Gardens 2012
1526 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1527 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
1528 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
1529 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
1530 Next tournaments in France
1531 British Youth Championship 2012
1532 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
1533 Skye 2012
1534 Ishi Open 2012
1535 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
1536 Polish Youth Championship 2012
1537 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
1538 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
1539 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
1540 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
1541 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
1542 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
1543 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1544 5. Kyu turnir 2012
1545 European Go Congress 2012 update March
1546 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
1547 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
1548 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
1549 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
1550 CSRB Club tournament 2012
1551 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
1552 Trigantius 2012
1553 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
1554 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
1555 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
1556 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
1557 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
1558 Black Stone 2012
1559 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
1560 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
1561 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
1562 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
1563 2012 Confucius Cup
1564 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
1565 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
1566 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
1567 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
1568 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
1569 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
1570 Kido Cup 2012
1571 Poznan Casual 2012
1572 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
1573 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1574 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1575 Oxford Ladder 2012
1576 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
1577 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
1578 World Student Championship 2012
1579 Blansko Tournament 2012
1580 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
1581 New system of the Insei League on KGS
1582 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
1583 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
1584 Nottingham 2012
1585 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
1586 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
1587 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
1588 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
1589 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
1590 zjAva 2012
1591 Vaesteraas Open 2012
1592 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
1593 Oxford 2012
1594 FORAS 2012
1595 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
1596 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
1597 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
1598 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
1599 Cheshire Open 2012
1600 Cheshire Handicap 2012
1601 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
1602 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
1603 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
1604 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
1605 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
1606 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
1607 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
1608 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
1609 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
1610 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
1611 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
1612 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
1613 EYGC 2012
1614 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
1615 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
1616 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
1617 Winter`s sonata 2012
1618 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
1619 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
1620 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
1621 Dutch Female Championship 2012
1622 Bydgoszcz 2012
1623 Dutch Championship 2012
1624 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
1625 Some news from France
1626 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
1627 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
1628 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
1629 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1630 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
1631 Warszawa 2012
1632 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
1633 2011 British Small Board Championship
1634 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
1635 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
1636 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
1637 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1638 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
1639 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
1640 National Veteran Championship 2012
1641 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
1642 Essen 2012
1643 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
1644 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
1645 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
1646 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
1647 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1648 Russian Championship under 12 2012
1649 Championship of Barnaul 2012
1650 Club Tournament 2012
1651 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
1652 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
1653 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
1654 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
1655 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
1656 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
1657 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
1658 Black Stone 1-2012
1659 Trys Karaliai 2012
1660 La Carboneria 2012
1661 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
1662 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
1663 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
1664 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
1665 London Open 2011
1666 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
1667 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
1668 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
1669 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
1670 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
1671 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
1672 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
1673 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
1674 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
1675 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
1676 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
1677 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
1678 Romanian Female Championship 2011
1679 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
1680 Legends Cadiz 2011
1681 The 2011 Oporto Open
1682 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
1683 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
1684 Romanian Cup Final 2011
1685 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
1686 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
1687 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
1688 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
1689 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
1690 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
1691 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
1692 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
1693 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
1694 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
1695 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
1696 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
1697 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
1698 Arnhem 2011
1699 Irish Ladder, November 2011
1700 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
1701 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
1702 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
1703 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
1704 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
1705 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
1706 17th November Tournament 2011
1707 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
1708 Antony Club 2011
1709 Berliner Kranich 2011
1710 German Go Championship 2011
1711 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
1712 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
1713 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
1714 Championship of Voronezh 2011
1715 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
1716 Denkstation 2011
1717 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
1718 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
1719 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
1720 14. Go to Innovation 2011
1721 La Carboneria 2011
1722 Coventry 2011
1723 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
1724 Go to Innovation 2011
1725 Three Peaks 2011
1726 .Three dragons. 2011
1727 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
1728 32nd Italian Championship 2011
1729 Black Stone 11-2011
1730 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
1731 Hungarian Open 2011
1732 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
1733 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
1734 Team championships round 3
1735 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
1736 Club Tournament 2011
1737 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
1738 Goteborg Open 2011
1739 Styrian Masters 2011
1740 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
1741 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
1742 Finnish Championship League 2011
1743 Berlin Go-week 2011
1744 East Midlands 2011
1745 Bydgoszcz 2011
1746 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
1747 Championship of Tomsk 2011
1748 Russian Championship under 16 2011
1749 Mannheimer Aji 2011
1750 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
1751 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
1752 Brussels tournament 2011
1753 Qualification SENTE games 2011
1754 Wessex 2011
1755 Championship of Karelia 2011
1756 44th City Championship Finals 2011
1757 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
1758 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
1759 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
1760 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
1761 Black Stone 2011
1762 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
1763 Balma Tournament 2011
1764 Oulun Syksy 2011
1765 34. Belgrade Open 2011
1766 Norwegian Championship 2011
1767 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
1768 Palava Tournament 2011
1769 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
1770 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
1771 Championnat de Geneve 2011
1772 Copenhagen Open 2011
1773 European Students Championship 2011
1774 Salzburg 2011
1775 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
1776 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
1777 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
1778 Ukrainian Cup 2011
1779 High Noon 2011
1780 Shodan Tournament 2011
1781 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
1782 Israeli Championship 2011
1783 clubs under attack
1784 Board games festival 2011
1785 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
1786 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
1787 KAUNO TAURE 2011
1788 Go commercial
1789 Slovenian Championship 2011
1790 Bochumer Bambus 2011
1791 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
1792 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
1793 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
1794 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
1795 Poznan Casual 2011
1796 Shrewsbury 2011
1797 Insei League results: September, 2011
1798 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
1799 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
1800 EWGC Side Open 2011
1801 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
1802 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
1803 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
1804 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
1805 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
1806 Autumn Tournament 2011
1807 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
1808 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
1809 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
1810 Linkoeping Open 2011
1811 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
1812 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
1813 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
1814 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
1815 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
1816 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
1817 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
1818 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
1819 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
1820 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
1821 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
1822 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
1823 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
1824 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
1825 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
1826 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
1827 Swindon 2011
1828 Helsinki Casual 2011
1829 Pause
1830 2011 British Go Championship
1831 Cornish Open 2011
1832 Northern 2011
1833 XI Torneo di Pisa
1834 Delfts toernooi 2011
1835 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
1836 7. WIGO-Turnier
1837 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
1838 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
1839 French Open Championship 2011
1840 2nd Iasi Go Cup
1841 Brno 2011
1842 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
1843 SportAccord European Preliminary
1844 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
1845 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
1846 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
1847 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
1848 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
1849 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
1850 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
1851 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
1852 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
1853 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
1854 Buy a nice T-shirt and
1855 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
1856 Single, hot and ........
1857 Best Go-video ever
1858 The power of a 9p
1859 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
1860 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
1861 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
1862 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
1863 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
1864 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
1865 EGC and WYGC 2011
1866 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
1867 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
1868 several recent results 5-2011
1869 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
1870 Vetruse Cup 2011
1871 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
1872 Galway Open 2011
1873 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
1874 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
1875 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
1876 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
1877 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
1878 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
1879 Danish Championship 2011
1880 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
1881 German Championship 2011 qualification
1882 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
1883 Go for Luzern 2011
1884 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
1885 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
1886 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
1887 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
1888 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
1889 Murugandi reviews
1890 update Shusaku Cup 2011
1891 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
1892 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
1893 Shusaku Cup 2011
1894 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
1895 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
1896 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
1897 March Tournaments
1898 Nottingham 2011
1899 Bonn 2011
1900 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
1901 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
1902 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
1903 several recent results
1904 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
1905 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
1906 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
1907 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
1908 Oxford 2011
1909 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
1910 Takapotku Open 2011
1911 Weekend Jan 22-23
1912 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
1913 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
1914 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
1915 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
1916 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
1917 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
1918 Wanted: editors and journalists
1919 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
1920 Berlin Go-week 2010
1921 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
1922 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
1923 Championship Weekend
1924 Shrewsbury
1925 September tournaments - A class
1926 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
1927 Linkoeping Open 2010
1928 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
1929 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
1930 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
1931 Cotsen (USA) 2010
1932 Helsinki Casual 2010
1933 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
1934 Antwerp 2010
1935 Kido Cup 2010
1936 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
1937 British Championship Game 1
1938 10th Pisa Tournament
1939 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
1940 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
1941 Frioul 2010
1942 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
1943 French open championship
1944 Iasi Cup 2010
1945 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
1946 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
1947 Japanese rules...?
1948 The dangers of gambling
1949 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
1950 Tesuji of the week
1951 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
1952 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
1953 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
1954 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
1955 Big Nick
1956 bad moves
1957 Ilya Shikshin rules!
1958 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
1959 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
1960 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
1961 Funniest remark on KGS today
1962 The Finnish system
1963 did you know...?
1964 after round 3
1965 The Monkey Jump
1966 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
1967 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
1968 New faces top Pardubice Open
1969 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
1970 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
1971 Results 18-20 June 2010
1972 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
1973 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
1974 Some other results from last weekend
1975 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
1976 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
1977 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
1978 Electronic Archive
1979 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
1980 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
1981 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
1982 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
1983 Romanian Cup 2010
1984 2010 British Championship
1985 Strasbourg tournament
1986 Swiss Championship 2010
1987 European surprises at WAGC 2010
1988 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
1989 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
1990 Balkan Go Championship 2010
1991 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
1992 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
1993 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
1994 Why Go
1995 French Youth Championships 2010
1996 Strong Players Online Tournament I
1997 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
1998 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
1999 Associazione Goistica Italiana
2000 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
2001 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
2002 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
2003 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
2004 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
2005 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
2006 News from Milan, Italy
2007 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
2008 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
2009 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
2010 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
2011 Artem strongest student
2012 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
2013 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
2014 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
2015 Rada, her record will stand for ever
2016 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
2017 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
2018 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
2019 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
2020 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
2021 Novosibirsk Championship
2022 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
2023 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
2024 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
2025 Luzern Spring for John Walch
2026 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
2027 Facebook: friends from France first
2028 Some Saturday results
2029 Scottish Championship News
2030 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
2031 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
2032 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
2033 Tampere: many already registred
2034 EGD broke new record
2035 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
2036 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
2037 Reports from Russia
2038 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
2039 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
2040 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
2041 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
2042 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
2043 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
2044 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
2045 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
2046 Ali leads KILL-A
2047 Ankara again
2048 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
2049 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
2050 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
2051 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
2052 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
2053 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
2054 Kay wins British Open
2055 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
2056 Let my people go
2057 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
2058 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
2059 Next WMSG in Atlanta
2060 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
2061 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
2062 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
2063 Facebook for feedback
2064 KGS trials new Graphics
2065 Elvina jumped to of B-league
2066 Sensation: discussion on use of database
2067 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
2068 Husrev heads Hacettepe
2069 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
2070 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
2071 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
2072 World Pair-go Championship
2073 Fred filmed WMSG
2074 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
2075 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
2076 Three on top at Keizer Karel
2077 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
2078 Drama in KILL last Sunday
2079 Weekend results from all over Europe
2080 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
2081 11th Go to Innovation
2082 Many messages on Facebook
2083 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
2084 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
2085 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
2086 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
2087 Facebook chasebook
2088 Hebsacker has Hikaru
2089 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
2090 Macfadyen Skye High
2091 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
2092 Clash in C class
2093 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
2094 Terwey tops Castrop
2095 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
2096 Bucuresti 179 school
2097 Jaakko Munki Memorial
2098 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
2099 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
2100 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
2101 Bundesliga back to normal
2102 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
2103 Belgian Championship, part 1
2104 Ondrej Irish Open champ
2105 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
2106 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
2107 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
2108 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
2109 Vit views of vital points
2110 Red roses for favourite friend
2111 Flowers for ladies today
2112 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
2113 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
2114 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
2115 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
2116 Meng Master Student at World Oza
2117 Fredda first in KILL-A
2118 Future Champs of Hungary
2119 Chen chopped Dresden
2120 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
2121 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
2122 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
2123 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
2124 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
2125 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
2126 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
2127 Berlin is one of several new awards
2128 Three won three in Nottingham
2129 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
2130 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
2131 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
2132 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
2133 Record audience expected at KGS
2134 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
2135 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
2136 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
2137 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
2138 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
2139 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
2140 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
2141 Cambridge wins British League
2142 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
2143 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
2144 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
2145 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
2146 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
2147 Quarter of a century at Antony
2148 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
2149 Youngest pro ever is female
2150 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
2151 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
2152 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
2153 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
2154 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
2155 Metta takes Tortellino
2156 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
2157 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
2158 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
2159 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
2160 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
2161 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
2162 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
2163 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
2164 Go behind bars
2165 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
2166 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
2167 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
2168 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
2169 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
2170 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
2171 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
2172 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
2173 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
2174 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
2175 Pal Pandanet Prime
2176 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
2177 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
2178 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
2179 Rengo Song Contest
2180 European Go Congress in Tampere
2181 Favourites take early lead in KILL
2182 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
2183 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
2184 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
2185 Growth of Wintergo
2186 Chinese took over London
2187 Short Summary of Last Week
2188 Caledonian Canal Rengo
2189 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
2190 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
2191 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
2192 Origó increads lead in Hungary
2193 Book review 4: The Final Summit
2194 Book review 3-4: same structure
2195 Book review 3: Kamakura
2196 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
2197 X-mas number puzzle
2198 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
2199 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
2200 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
2201 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
2202 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
2203 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
2204 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
2205 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
2206 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
2207 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
2208 First fifty-plus title in Holland
2209 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
2210 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
2211 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
2212 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
2213 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
2214 Hungarian League
2215 Sunday December 13 - local results
2216 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
2217 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
2218 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
2219 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
2220 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
2221 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
2222 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
2223 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
2224 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
2225 Such a pity: winterschool called off
2226 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
2227 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
2228 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
2229 German Pair Go Championship 2009
2230 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
2231 Secret of our style
2232 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
2233 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
2234 Oliver Wolf
2235 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
2236 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
2237 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
2238 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
2239 Pop Panda of Milano
2240 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
2241 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
2242 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
2243 Mistrz Polski
2244 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
2245 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
2246 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
2247 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
2248 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
2249 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
2250 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
2251 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
2252 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
2253 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
2254 New: Life and Death channel
2255 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
2256 Need for more reporters
2257 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
2258 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
2259 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
2260 Wintergo will grow
2261 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
2262 French Youth Congress
2263 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
2264 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
2265 Toulouse trashes to title
2266 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
2267 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
2268 Kido Cup
2269 Kölner Go-Turnier
2270 French GO Open Championship
2271 4 tournaments broadcasted
2272 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
2273 World Mind Sport Games 2008
2274 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
2275 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
2276 FJ strikes again!
2277 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
2278 Brabant 2008
2279 Joseki lessons part 2
2280 watch on fullscreen
2281 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
2282 VIP-membership auto login
2283 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
2284 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
2285 Congress Champions 2008
2286 Naruto Reborn
2287 congress news 2008
2288 Naruto at the congress 2008
2289 Monkeys on a rock
2290 European Masters 2008
2291 Start European Go Congress 2008
2292 1000 members
2293 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
2294 Tale about cats
2295 The European Masters 2007
2296 Vilach 2007
2297 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.hw9x9.nl
leeg