Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.





1 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
2 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
3 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
4 Cup of Crimea Clubs 17-2015
5 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
6 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
7 Open EPFL 2015
8 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
9 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
10 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
11 Fredericia Spring 2015
12 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
13 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
14 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
15 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
16 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
17 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
18 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
19 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
20 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
21 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
22 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
23 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
24 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
25 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
26 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
27 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
28 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
29 Club Tournament 16-2015
30 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
31 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
32 Rennes tournament 16-2015
33 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
34 GO Open Plzen 2015
35 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
36 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
37 Oulun Kevat 2015
38 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
39 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
40 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
41 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
42 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
43 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
44 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
45 Nordic Championship 2015
46 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
47 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
48 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
49 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
50 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
51 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
52 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
53 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
54 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
55 Championship of Perm 14-2015
56 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
57 Go Festival 14-2015
58 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
59 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
60 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
61 British Open 14-2015
62 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
63 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
64 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
65 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
66 3la 13-2015
67 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
68 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
69 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
70 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
71 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
72 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
73 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
74 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
75 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
76 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
77 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
78 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
79 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
80 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
81 Erlangen 2015
82 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
83 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
84 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
85 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
86 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
87 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
88 Club Tournament 13-2015
89 GO for Luzern 2015
90 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
91 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
92 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
93 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
94 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
95 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
96 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
97 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
98 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
99 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
100 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
101 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
102 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
103 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
104 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
105 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
106 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
107 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
108 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
109 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
110 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
111 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
112 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
113 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
114 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
115 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
116 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
117 IGT Pisa 11-2015
118 Betting on the next move is back!
119 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
120 La Carboneria 11-2015
121 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
122 Trigantius 11-2015
123 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
124 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
125 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
126 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
127 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
128 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
129 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
130 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
131 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
132 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
133 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
134 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
135 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
136 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
137 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
138 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
139 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
140 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
141 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
142 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
143 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
144 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
145 La Carboneria 09-2015
146 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
147 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
148 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
149 Vaesteraas Open 2015
150 Kido Cup 09-2015
151 Club Tournament 09-2015
152 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
153 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
154 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
155 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
156 Silesian Cup 08-2015
157 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
158 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
159 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
160 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
161 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
162 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
163 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
164 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
165 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
166 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
167 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
168 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
169 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
170 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
171 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
172 Antony Tournament 08-2015
173 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
174 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
175 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
176 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
177 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
178 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
179 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
180 Club Tournament 07-2015
181 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
182 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
183 EGF Academy
184 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
185 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
186 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
187 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
188 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
189 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
190 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
191 Cheshire Open 07-2015
192 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
193 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
194 Larix-2015
195 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
196 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
197 Marathon Sente 06-2015
198 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
199 13th TIS 06-2015
200 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
201 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
202 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
203 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
204 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
205 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
206 Odense New Year 2015
207 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
208 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
209 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
210 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
211 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
212 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
213 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
214 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
215 Championship of School #43 05-2015
216 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
217 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
218 Dutch Female Championship 2015
219 Dutch Championship 05-2015
220 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
221 Kharkiv Championship 2015
222 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
223 Maidenhead 05-2015
224 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
225 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
226 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
227 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
228 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
229 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
230 New Improved Search Function
231 Jusandan 2015
232 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
233 Winter Tournament 04-2015
234 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
235 Torneo della Befana 2015
236 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
237 1st Varna Go Open 2015
238 Osaka Go Camp 2015
239 2015 Irish championship league
240 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
241 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
242 Essen 2015
243 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
244 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
245 wintergo_2014 03-2015
246 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
247 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
248 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
249 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
250 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
251 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
252 London Open 01-2015
253 Club tournament 01-2015
254 2015
255 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
256 La Carboneria 01-2014
257 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
258 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
259 New Year tournament 01-2014
260 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
261 Cup of Tver 01-2014
262 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
263 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
264 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
265 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
266 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
267 2014 Li Min Cup
268 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
269 AGOCA League 52-2014
270 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
271 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
272 La Carboneria 52-2014
273 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
274 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
275 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
276 2014 Hannuka Tournament
277 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
278 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
279 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
280 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
281 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
282 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
283 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
284 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
285 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
286 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
287 Polish Championship League 51-2014
288 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
289 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
290 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
291 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
292 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
293 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
294 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
295 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
296 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
297 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
298 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
299 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
300 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
301 Czech Female Championship 2014
302 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
303 Perpignan Tournament 2014
304 Italian Championship 2014
305 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
306 Paris Meijin A 2014
307 Paris Meijin B 2014
308 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
309 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
310 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
311 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
312 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
313 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
314 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
315 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
316 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
317 South London: double kyu 50-2014
318 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
319 South London: teachers 50-2014
320 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
321 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
322 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
323 Odense Christmas 2014
324 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
325 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
326 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
327 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
328 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
329 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
330 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
331 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
332 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
333 Turkish Go Championship 2014
334 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
335 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
336 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
337 La Carboneria 48-2014
338 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
339 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
340 Bochumer Bambus 2014
341 Mangafest 2014
342 Gothenburg Open 2014
343 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
344 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
345 Turku Championship 48-2014
346 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
347 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
348 Go to Innovation 47-2014
349 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
350 UCC Go Tournament 2014
351 Baltic Cup 47-2014
352 Club tournament 47-2014
353 La Carboneria 47-2014
354 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
355 Three Peaks 47-2014
356 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
357 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
358 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
359 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
360 City Championship 47-2014
361 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
362 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
363 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
364 Salzburg2014
365 Kauno taure 2014
366 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
367 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
368 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
369 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
370 Letchworth 46-2014
371 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
372 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
373 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
374 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
375 Rennes tournament 46-2014
376 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
377 17th November Tournament 46-2014
378 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
379 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
380 Cup of NSU 45-2014
381 Kharkiv Championship 2014
382 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
383 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
384 Fredericia Open 2014
385 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
386 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
387 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
388 Wessex 44-2014
389 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
390 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
391 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
392 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
393 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
394 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
395 Brussels 2014
396 Oulun Syksy 2014
397 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
398 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
399 La Carboneria 44-2014
400 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
401 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
402 Silesian Cup 43-2014
403 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
404 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
405 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
406 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
407 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
408 Open Porto 2014
409 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
410 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
411 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
412 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
413 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
414 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
415 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
416 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
417 Tenuki 2014
418 Slovenian Championship 2014
419 Club Tournament 42-2014
420 BGA Title Match 2014
421 Ukrainian Cup 2014
422 Lyon tournament 42-2014
423 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
424 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
425 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
426 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
427 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
428 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
429 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
430 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
431 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
432 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
433 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
434 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
435 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
436 European Student Go Championship 2014
437 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
438 Helsinki Casual 2014
439 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
440 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
441 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
442 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
443 Club Tournament 41-2014
444 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
445 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
446 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
447 Man v Machine
448 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
449 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
450 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
451 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
452 Silesian Cup 40-2014
453 Swindon 40-2014
454 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
455 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
456 Cup of Rivne 2014
457 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
458 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
459 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
460 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
461 Torneo di Pisa 2014
462 Zurich Tournament 2014
463 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
464 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
465 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
466 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
467 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
468 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
469 Shropshire 39-2014
470 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
471 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
472 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
473 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
474 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
475 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
476 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
477 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
478 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
479 Cornish Open 38-2014
480 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
481 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
482 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
483 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
484 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
485 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
486 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
487 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
488 Delfts Toernooi 2014
489 Northern 37-2014
490 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
491 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
492 City Day 37-2014
493 Odense Harvest 2014
494 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
495 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
496 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
497 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
498 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
499 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
500 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
501 International Go Cup 37-2014
502 Mangalia open 36-2014
503 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
504 EZERAI 2014
505 Summer Tournament 36-2014
506 Cup of Perm 36-2014
507 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
508 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
509 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
510 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
511 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
512 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
513 Belfast 2014
514 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
515 MSO Open 35-2014
516 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
517 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
518 Stockholm Open 2014
519 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
520 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
521 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
522 Vladimir Open 35-2014
523 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
524 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
525 Zomergo_2014
526 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
527 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
528 2014 August Tournament
529 Rostocker Ishi 2014
530 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
531 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
532 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
533 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
534 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
535 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
536 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
537 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
538 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
539 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
540 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
541 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
542 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
543 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
544 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
545 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
546 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
547 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
548 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
549 Torneo di Agordo 2014
550 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
551 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
552 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
553 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
554 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
555 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
556 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
557 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
558 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
559 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
560 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
561 47th City Championship Finals-2014
562 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
563 Cup of Russia 30-2014
564 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
565 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
566 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
567 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
568 Candidate for the office of EGF president
569 Part 2
570 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
571 Hungarian Go camp 2014
572 2014 July Tournament
573 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
574 Croatian open go championship 2014
575 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
576 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
577 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
578 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
579 Odesa Region Championship 2014
580 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
581 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
582 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
583 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
584 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
585 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
586 CPT2014Amstelveen
587 European Student Go Tournament 2014
588 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
589 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
590 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
591 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
592 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
593 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
594 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
595 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
596 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
597 Czech Championship 27-2014
598 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
599 IGA Correspondence Championship
600 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
601 Milton Keynes 27-2014
602 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
603 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
604 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
605 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
606 Club Tournament 26-2014
607 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
608 Welsh Open 26-2014
609 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
610 EWGC 2014
611 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
612 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
613 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
614 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
615 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
616 Vienna 2014
617 Durham 25-2014
618 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
619 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
620 Iron Man 2014
621 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
622 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
623 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
624 Club Tournament 24-2014
625 Open Lisboa 2014
626 Go in Duketown 24-2014
627 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
628 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
629 Kidocup 2014-Main
630 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
631 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
632 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
633 Millenium Cup 24-2014
634 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
635 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
636 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
637 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
638 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
639 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
640 Swedish Championship 2014
641 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
642 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
643 Club Tournament 23-2014
644 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
645 Csiki Cup 23-2014
646 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
647 Victory Cup 23-2014
648 Cup of Samara 22-2014
649 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
650 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
651 Scottish Open 22-2014
652 Challengers 22-2014
653 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
654 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
655 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
656 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
657 Apeldoorn 2014
658 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
659 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
660 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
661 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
662 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
663 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
664 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
665 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
666 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
667 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
668 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
669 La Carboneria 21-2014
670 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
671 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
672 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
673 British Youth Championship 21-2014
674 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
675 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
676 Freiburg 2014
677 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
678 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
679 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
680 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
681 Open IGC 2014
682 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
683 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
684 Danish Championship 2014
685 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
686 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
687 XVII Madrid 2014
688 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
689 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
690 Bracknell 20-2014
691 Silesian Cup 20-2014
692 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
693 Oslo Open 2014
694 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
695 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
696 La Carboneria 19-2014
697 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
698 Candidates 19-2014
699 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
700 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
701 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
702 Go for Luzern 2014
703 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
704 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
705 Metz Tournament 19-2014
706 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
707 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
708 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
709 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
710 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
711 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
712 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
713 Club Tournament 18-2014
714 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
715 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
716 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
717 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
718 Martinicup 17-2014
719 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
720 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
721 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
722 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
723 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
724 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
725 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
726 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
727 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
728 Nordic Championship 2014
729 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
730 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
731 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
732 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
733 Passover Tournament 16-2014
734 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
735 Tournaments coming up
736 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
737 Silesian Cup 16-2014
738 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
739 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
740 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
741 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
742 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
743 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
744 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
745 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
746 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
747 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
748 Tula Cup 15-2014
749 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
750 Championship of Perm 15-2014
751 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
752 Antwerpen 2014
753 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
754 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
755 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
756 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
757 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
758 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
759 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
760 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
761 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
762 La Carboneria 15-2014
763 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
764 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
765 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
766 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
767 Finnish Team Championship 2014
768 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
769 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
770 Birmingham 14-2014
771 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
772 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
773 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
774 Belgian Championship 14-2014
775 La Carboneria 13-2014
776 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
777 Kani6 2014
778 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
779 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
780 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
781 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
782 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
783 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
784 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
785 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
786 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
787 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
788 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
789 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
790 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
791 Skye 12-2014
792 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
793 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
794 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
795 Silesian Cup 12-2014
796 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
797 Vasteras Open 2014
798 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
799 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
800 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
801 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
802 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
803 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
804 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
805 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
806 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
807 Trigantius 11-2014
808 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
809 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
810 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
811 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
812 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
813 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
814 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
815 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
816 Go Festival 10-2014
817 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
818 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
819 British Open 10-2014
820 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
821 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
822 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
823 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
824 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
825 La Carboneria 09-2014
826 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
827 10th International Tournament 09-2014
828 Kido Cup 09-2014
829 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
830 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
831 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
832 Silesian Cup 09-2014
833 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
834 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
835 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
836 La Carboneria 08-2014
837 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
838 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
839 2014 Confucius Cup
840 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
841 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
842 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
843 Silesian Cup 08-2014
844 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
845 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
846 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
847 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
848 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
849 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
850 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
851 Haags Toernooi 2014
852 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
853 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
854 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
855 Cheshire Open 07-2014
856 12th TIS 07-2014
857 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
858 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
859 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
860 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
861 Februar im Go7 06-2014
862 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
863 Koziolek 3 06-2014
864 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
865 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
866 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
867 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
868 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
869 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
870 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
871 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
872 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
873 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
874 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
875 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
876 Odense Winter 05-2014
877 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
878 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
879 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
880 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
881 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
882 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
883 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
884 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
885 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
886 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
887 Dutch Championship 05-2014
888 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
889 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
890 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
891 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
892 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
893 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
894 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
895 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
896 Irish Championship League 04-2014
897 La Carboneria 04-2014
898 Trys Karaliai 2014
899 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
900 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
901 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
902 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
903 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
904 Essener Go Turnier 2014
905 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
906 Winter Tournament 04-2014
907 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
908 Maidenhead 04-2014
909 Championship of School 42 04-2014
910 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
911 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
912 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
913 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
914 Torneo Befana 2014
915 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
916 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
917 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
918 British Open Now Open to All
919 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
920 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
921 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
922 London Open 01-2014
923 Takapotku Open 2014
924 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
925 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
926 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
927 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
928 wintergo 2013 01-2014
929 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
930 Club tournament 01-2014
931 British Open Not So Open
932 Udine2013
933 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
934 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
935 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
936 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
937 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
938 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
939 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
940 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
941 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
942 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
943 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
944 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
945 La Carboneria 52-2013
946 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
947 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
948 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
949 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
950 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
951 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
952 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
953 Odense Christmas 2013
954 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
955 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
956 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
957 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
958 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
959 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
960 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
961 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
962 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
963 UCC Go Tournament 2013
964 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
965 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
966 Polish Championship League 50-2013
967 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
968 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
969 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
970 2013 South London double kyu
971 2013 South London mid kyu
972 2013 South London top kyu
973 2013 South London teachers tournament
974 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
975 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
976 Torneo di Firenze 2013
977 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
978 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
979 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
980 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
981 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
982 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
983 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
984
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
985 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
986 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
987 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
988 Coventry 49-2013
989 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
990 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
991 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
992 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
993 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
994 BGA Title Match 2013
995 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
996 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
997 Berlin Championship Final 2013
998 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
999 week 48 live TV events
1000 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
1001 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
1002 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
1003 La Carboneria 48-2013
1004 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
1005 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
1006 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
1007 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
1008 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
1009 Go to Innovation 2013 report
1010 week 47 2013 live TV events
1011 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
1012 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
1013 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
1014 City Championship 47-2013
1015 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
1016 Three Peaks 47-2013
1017 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
1018 Gladiatore 2013
1019 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
1020 League of Legends
1021 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
1022 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
1023 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
1024 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
1025 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
1026 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
1027 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
1028 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
1029 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
1030 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
1031 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
1032 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
1033 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
1034 Fredericia Open 46-2013
1035 The Finnish Championship League 2013
1036 Study Tournament 46-2013
1037 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
1038 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
1039 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
1040 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
1041 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
1042 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
1043 Perm Halloween 45-2013
1044 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
1045 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
1046 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
1047 European Go Student Championship 2013
1048 Gothenburg Open 2013
1049 Helsinki Casual 2013
1050 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
1051 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
1052 Open Porto 2013
1053 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
1054 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
1055 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
1056 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
1057 La Carboneria 44-2013
1058 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1059 Mannheimer Aji 2013
1060 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
1061 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
1062 Wessex 44-2013
1063 Belfast Open 2013
1064 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
1065 Austrian Open 2013
1066 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
1067 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
1068 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
1069 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
1070 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
1071 Tenuki 2013
1072 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
1073 Slovenian Championship 2013
1074 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
1075 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
1076 Norwegian Championship 2013
1077 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
1078 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
1079 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
1080 Mikulov Open 2013
1081 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
1082 Indis 2013
1083 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
1084 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1085 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
1086 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
1087 East Midlands 2013
1088 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
1089 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
1090 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
1091 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
1092 Ukrainian Cup 2013
1093 Bochumer Bambus 2013
1094 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
1095 Czech Championship 2013
1096 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1097 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1098 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
1099 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
1100 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
1101 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
1102 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
1103 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
1104 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
1105 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
1106 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
1107 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
1108 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
1109 34 Turniej VILO 2013
1110 Oulun Syksy 2013
1111 Board Games Festival 2013
1112 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
1113 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
1114 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
1115 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
1116 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
1117 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
1118 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1119 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
1120 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
1121 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
1122 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
1123 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
1124 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
1125 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
1126 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
1127 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
1128 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
1129 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
1130 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1131 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
1132 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
1133 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
1134 Cup of Perm 2013
1135 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
1136 Shropshire 2013
1137 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
1138 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
1139 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
1140 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
1141 17th Israeli Championship 2013
1142 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
1143 School Tournament- Polus 2013
1144 SM1-karsinta 2013
1145 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
1146 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
1147 Nuorten SM 2013
1148 Championship of South Federal District 2013
1149 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
1150 City Day Tornament 2013
1151 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
1152 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
1153 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
1154 Cornish Open 2013
1155 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
1156 Torneo di Pisa 2013
1157 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
1158 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
1159 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
1160 Russian Female Championship 2013
1161 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
1162 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1163 Delfts Toernooi 2013
1164 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
1165 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
1166 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
1167 Schweriner Turnier 2013
1168 Brno Tournament 2013
1169 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
1170 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
1171 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
1172 Northern 2013
1173 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
1174 Summer Tournament 2013
1175 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
1176 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
1177 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
1178 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
1179 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
1180 MSO Open 2013
1181 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
1182 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
1183 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1184 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
1185 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
1186 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
1187 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
1188 Odense August 2013
1189 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1190 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
1191 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
1192 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
1193 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
1194 Pogo Open 2013
1195 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
1196 World Youth Championship 2013
1197 Vladimir Open 2013
1198 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
1199 Stockholm Open 2013
1200 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
1201 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
1202 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1203 Odesa Golden 2013
1204 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
1205 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
1206 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
1207 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
1208 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
1209 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1210 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
1211 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
1212 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1213 Leksand Open 2013
1214 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
1215 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
1216 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
1217 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
1218 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
1219 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
1220 Samsung Cup 2013
1221 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
1222 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
1223 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
1224 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
1225 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1226 District Groningen 2013
1227 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
1228 Moyo Open 2013
1229 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
1230 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
1231 Russian Team Championship 2013
1232 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
1233 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
1234 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
1235 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
1236 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
1237 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
1238 Summer Go Camp 2013
1239 Milton Keynes 2013
1240 46th City Championship Finals 2013
1241 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
1242 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
1243 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
1244 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
1245 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
1246 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1247 Kieler Turnier 2013
1248 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
1249 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
1250 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1251 Charlie Marlow 2013
1252 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
1253 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
1254 Romanian National Championship 2013
1255 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
1256 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
1257 Mangalia Open 2013
1258 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
1259 Welsh Open 2013
1260 8th Marathon 2013
1261 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
1262 Durham 2013
1263 Slovak Go Festival 2013
1264 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
1265 II Open de Bilbao 2013
1266 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
1267 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
1268 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
1269 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
1270 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
1271 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
1272 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
1273 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
1274 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
1275 Croatian open go championship 2013.
1276 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
1277 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
1278 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
1279 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
1280 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
1281 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
1282 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1283 Galway Go Tournament 2013
1284 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
1285 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
1286 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
1287 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1288 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
1289 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
1290 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
1291 Arundel 2013
1292 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
1293 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
1294 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
1295 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
1296 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
1297 Cup of Rivne 2013
1298 Fredericia Open 2013
1299 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1300 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1301 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
1302 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
1303 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
1304 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
1305 Scottish Open 2013
1306 Challengers 2013
1307 Apeldoorn 2013
1308 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
1309 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
1310 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
1311 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
1312 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
1313 Championship of Perm 2013
1314 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
1315 Kido Cup 2013
1316 Go in Duketown 2013
1317 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
1318 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
1319 Swiss Go Championship 2013
1320 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
1321 Open Lisboa 2013
1322 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
1323 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
1324 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
1325 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
1326 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1327 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1328 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
1329 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
1330 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
1331 Swedish Championship 2013
1332 Teden Mladih 2013
1333 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
1334 Bracknell 2013
1335 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
1336 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
1337 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
1338 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
1339 Amsterdam International 2013
1340 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
1341 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1342 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
1343 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
1344 Young Masters League 2013
1345 Cambridge Barlow 2013
1346 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
1347 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
1348 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
1349 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
1350 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
1351 Go for Luzern 2013
1352 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
1353 Riga Open Go 2013
1354 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
1355 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
1356 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
1357 Interview with InSeong Hwang
1358 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
1359 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
1360 Martinicup 2013
1361 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1362 Torneo citta di Este 2013
1363 Jaakko Munkki 2013
1364 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
1365 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1366 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1367 Danish Championship 2013
1368 Spring tournament 2013
1369 MSU Go Championship-2013
1370 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
1371 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
1372 Birmingham 2013
1373 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
1374 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
1375 Oslo Open 2013
1376 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1377 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
1378 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
1379 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
1380 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
1381 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
1382 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
1383 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
1384 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
1385 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
1386 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
1387 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
1388 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
1389 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
1390 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
1391 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1392 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
1393 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1394 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
1395 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
1396 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1397 Go Open Plzen 2013
1398 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
1399 British Open 2013
1400 33 Turniej VILO 2013
1401 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
1402 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
1403 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
1404 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1405 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1406 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
1407 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
1408 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
1409 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
1410 Avignon Tournament 2013
1411 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
1412 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
1413 Go Festival 2013
1414 Passover Tournament 2013
1415 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
1416 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
1417 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
1418 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
1419 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1420 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
1421 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
1422 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
1423 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
1424 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
1425 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
1426 Handicap Tournament 2013
1427 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
1428 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
1429 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
1430 Oulun Kevat 2013
1431 rovnodennost 2013
1432 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
1433 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
1434 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
1435 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
1436 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
1437 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
1438 go7ix 2013
1439 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1440 6. Kyu turnir 2013
1441 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
1442 British Youth Championship 2013
1443 Paris tournament 2013
1444 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
1445 Cup of Tula 2013
1446 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
1447 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
1448 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1449 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
1450 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1451 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
1452 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
1453 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
1454 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
1455 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
1456 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
1457 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
1458 Trigantius 2013
1459 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
1460 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
1461 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
1462 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
1463 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1464 Fredericia Spring 2013
1465 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
1466 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
1467 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
1468 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
1469 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
1470 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
1471 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
1472 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
1473 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
1474 2013 Confucius Cup
1475 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
1476 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
1477 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
1478 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
1479 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1480 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
1481 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1482 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
1483 Oxford Ladder 2013
1484 Blansko Tournament 2013
1485 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1486 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
1487 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
1488 Welwyn Gardens 2013
1489 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
1490 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1491 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
1492 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
1493 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
1494 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
1495 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
1496 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
1497 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
1498 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
1499 Vasteras Open 2013
1500 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
1501 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
1502 Cassovia Cup 2013
1503 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
1504 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
1505 Polish Youth Championship 2013
1506 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
1507 FORAS 2013
1508 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
1509 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1510 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1511 Tiger beats Miffy
1512 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
1513 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
1514 Cheshire Open 2013
1515 28th Antony Tournament 2013
1516 Winner`s sonata 2013
1517 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
1518 Haags Toernooi 2013
1519 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
1520 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
1521 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1522 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1523 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
1524 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
1525 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
1526 Festival Lariks 2013
1527 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
1528 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
1529 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
1530 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
1531 Odense Winter 2013
1532 Antony Tournament 2013
1533 Orsay Tournament 2013
1534 National Veteran Championship 2013
1535 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
1536 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
1537 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
1538 Dutch Female Championship 2013
1539 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1540 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
1541 Dutch Championship 2013
1542 Maidenhead 2013
1543 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
1544 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
1545 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
1546 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
1547 Winter Tournament 2013
1548 Jusandan 2013
1549 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
1550 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
1551 Wintergo 2012 2013
1552 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
1553 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
1554 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
1555 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
1556 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
1557 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
1558 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
1559 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1560 Trys Karaliai 2013
1561 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
1562 Childish Convention Championship 2013
1563 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
1564 Essen 2013
1565 Decin Tournament 2013
1566 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
1567 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
1568 Torneo della Befana 2013
1569 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1570 La Carboneria 2013
1571 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
1572 London Open 2013
1573 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
1574 2013
1575 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
1576 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
1577 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
1578 SM-finaali 2012
1579 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
1580 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1581 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
1582 GO7 Rapid 2012
1583 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
1584 .Three dragons. 2012
1585 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
1586 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
1587 Gosente winter tournament 2012
1588 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
1589 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
1590 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
1591 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
1592 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
1593 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
1594 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
1595 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
1596 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
1597 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
1598 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
1599 Championship of Karelia 2012
1600 Cup of Perm Region 2012
1601 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
1602 Championship of Kurgan 2012
1603 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
1604 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
1605 Go Baron Title Match 2012
1606 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
1607 EdinburghChristmas 2012
1608 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
1609 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
1610 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
1611 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
1612 Cluj- City Championship 2012
1613 Austrian Female Championship 2012
1614 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
1615 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
1616 David 2012
1617 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1618 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
1619 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
1620 Romanian Cup Final 2012
1621 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
1622 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
1623 Go Baron Finals Match
1624 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
1625 Serbian women Go championship 2012
1626 38th Serbian championship 2012
1627 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
1628 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
1629 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
1630 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
1631 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
1632 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
1633 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1634 Polish Championship League 2012
1635 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1636 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
1637 Coventry 2012
1638 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
1639 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
1640 Go Baron Qualification 2012
1641 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
1642 XXXIII Kranich 2012
1643 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
1644 Russian Championship, Final 2012
1645 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
1646 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
1647 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
1648 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
1649 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
1650 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
1651 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
1652 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
1653 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
1654 UCC Open 2012
1655 Bielsko-Biala 2012
1656 15. Go to Innovation 2012
1657 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
1658 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1659 The Finnish Championship League 2012
1660 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
1661 Three Peaks 2012
1662 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
1663 17th November Tournament 2012
1664 Il Gladiatore 2012
1665 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
1666 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
1667 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
1668 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
1669 On cherche un traducteur.
1670 Autumn Tournament 2012
1671 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1672 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
1673 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
1674 Austrian Open 2012
1675 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
1676 Odense November 2012
1677 Berlin Go Week 2012
1678 Goeteborg Open 2012
1679 Oulun Syksy 2012
1680 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
1681 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
1682 Wessex 2012
1683 32 Turniej VILO 2012
1684 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
1685 Mannheimer Aji 2012
1686 Irish Ladder, October 2012
1687 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1688 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
1689 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
1690 Salzburg 2012
1691 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
1692 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
1693 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
1694 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
1695 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
1696 35. Belgrade Open 2012
1697 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
1698 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1699 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
1700 Palava Tournament 2012
1701 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
1702 XIII Spanish Open 2012
1703 East Midlands 2012
1704 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
1705 Ukrainian Cup 2012
1706 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
1707 LaPedra Octubre 2012
1708 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
1709 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
1710 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
1711 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
1712 Norwegian Championship 2012
1713 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
1714 Czech Female Championship 2012
1715 Czech Go Championship 2012
1716 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1717 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
1718 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
1719 Shodan Trophy 2012
1720 "Crow in a starry sky"
1721 Open Porto 2012
1722 Turniej Kotlany 2012
1723 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
1724 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
1725 Slovenian Championship 2012
1726 Board Games Festival 2012
1727 Bochumer Bambus 2012
1728 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
1729 KAUNO TAURE 2012
1730 ProGO match- sept 2012
1731 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
1732 Israeli Championship 2012
1733 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
1734 4th Cadiz Open 2012
1735 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
1736 Shropshire 2012
1737 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
1738 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
1739 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
1740 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
1741 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
1742 Swindon 2012
1743 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
1744 BGA Title Match 2012
1745 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
1746 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
1747 Fredericia Autumn 2012
1748 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
1749 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
1750 Cornish Open 2012
1751 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
1752 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
1753 Visegrad tour 2012
1754 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
1755 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
1756 Helsinki Casual 2012
1757 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1758 Open Mind Trophy 2012
1759 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
1760 Northern 2012
1761 Campionato italiano 2012
1762 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
1763 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1764 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
1765 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
1766 SM1-karsinta 2012
1767 European Female Championship 2012
1768 European Cup 2012
1769 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
1770 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
1771 Cup of Zauralje 2012
1772 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
1773 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
1774 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
1775 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
1776 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
1777 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
1778 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
1779 Summer Tournament 2012
1780 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
1781 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
1782 Zurich 2012
1783 OGK-AUGUST 2012
1784 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
1785 Irish Ladder, August 2012
1786 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
1787 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
1788 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
1789 Russian Female Championship 2012
1790 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
1791 MSO Open 2012
1792 Russian Women Championship
1793 Interview with Andrew Kay
1794 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
1795 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
1796 French Open Championship 2012
1797 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
1798 Taiwanese Go stars
1799 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
1800 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
1801 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
1802 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
1803 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
1804 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
1805 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
1806 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
1807 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
1808 Trickmove of the year!
1809 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
1810 Lai Yu-Cheng
1811 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
1812 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
1813 WMSG 2012 day 3
1814 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
1815 WMSG 2012 day 2
1816 WMSG 2012 day 1
1817 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
1818 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
1819 Interview with Jan Simara
1820 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1821 Novouralskie Berega 2012
1822 Altay Cup 2012
1823 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
1824 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
1825 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
1826 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
1827 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
1828 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
1829 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
1830 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1831 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
1832 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
1833 TurkuGP 2012
1834 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
1835 15. Serbian Cup 2012
1836 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1837 Moyo Open 2012
1838 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
1839 Oulun Kesa 2012
1840 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
1841 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
1842 Bergen Open 2012
1843 Ambassadors Cup 2012
1844 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
1845 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
1846 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
1847 Youth Go Camp 2012
1848 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
1849 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
1850 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
1851 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
1852 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1853 Russian Team Championship 2012
1854 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
1855 Romanian Summer camp
1856 Russian Championship under 20 2012
1857 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
1858 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
1859 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
1860 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
1861 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
1862 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
1863 Freiburg 2012
1864 Croatian Open Championship 2012
1865 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
1866 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
1867 Milton Keynes 2012
1868 Leksand Open 2012
1869 Welsh Open 2012
1870 Graz 2012
1871 Durham 2012
1872 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
1873 Mlody Korsarz 2012
1874 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
1875 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
1876 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
1877 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1878 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
1879 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
1880 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
1881 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
1882 Takapotku Open 2012
1883 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
1884 Slovak Go Festival 2012
1885 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
1886 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
1887 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
1888 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
1889 Priessnitz Cup 2012
1890 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
1891 Cup of Rivne 2012
1892 Dutch Student Championship 2012
1893 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
1894 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
1895 Open Lx 2012
1896 Hungarian GP 2012
1897 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1898 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
1899 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
1900 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
1901 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
1902 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
1903 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
1904 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
1905 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
1906 Challengers 2012
1907 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
1908 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
1909 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
1910 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
1911 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
1912 Toulouse Tournament 2012
1913 European Pair Go Championship
1914 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
1915 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
1916 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
1917 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
1918 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
1919 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
1920 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1921 Galway Tournament 2012
1922 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
1923 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
1924 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
1925 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
1926 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
1927 Serbian Female Championship 2012
1928 Kidocup 2012
1929 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
1930 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
1931 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
1932 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
1933 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
1934 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
1935 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
1936 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
1937 Swedish Championship 2012
1938 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
1939 Turniej Majowy 2012
1940 Scottish Open 2012
1941 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
1942 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
1943 Bracknell 2012
1944 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
1945 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
1946 Vetruse Cup 2012
1947 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
1948 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
1949 Cambridge Barlow 2012
1950 Youth Week Tournament 2012
1951 21st Slovak Championship 2012
1952 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
1953 San Marino CON 2012
1954 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
1955 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1956 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
1957 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1958 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
1959 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
1960 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
1961 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
1962 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
1963 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
1964 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
1965 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
1966 Tartu Spring 2012
1967 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
1968 Candidates 2012
1969 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1970 Britain seeks new leader
1971 Apeldoorn 2012
1972 Danish Championship 2012
1973 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
1974 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1975 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
1976 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
1977 3. Giessener T19 2012
1978 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
1979 Young Masters League 2012
1980 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
1981 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
1982 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
1983 Oslo Open 2012
1984 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
1985 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
1986 Porfirion Cup 2012
1987 Finnish Team Championship 2012
1988 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
1989 V.Valek memorial 2012
1990 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
1991 British Open 2012
1992 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
1993 Martinicup 2012
1994 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
1995 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1996 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
1997 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1998 Spring Tournament 2012
1999 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
2000 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
2001 New 2012 European Youth Champions
2002 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
2003 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2004 Side Tournament 2012
2005 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
2006 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
2007 Slovenian open 2012
2008 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
2009 European Youth Go Championship 2012
2010 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2011 Passover Tournament 2012
2012 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
2013 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
2014 2012 Canadian Open
2015 Nordic Championship 2012
2016 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
2017 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
2018 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
2019 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
2020 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
2021 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
2022 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2023 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
2024 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
2025 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
2026 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
2027 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
2028 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
2029 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
2030 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
2031 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
2032 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
2033 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
2034 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
2035 Go Open Plzen 2012
2036 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
2037 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
2038 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
2039 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
2040 Arundel 2012
2041 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2042 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
2043 Meanwhile in southern Africa
2044 Bistrita spring cup 2012
2045 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
2046 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
2047 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
2048 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
2049 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
2050 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
2051 Welwyn Gardens 2012
2052 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2053 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
2054 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
2055 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
2056 Next tournaments in France
2057 British Youth Championship 2012
2058 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
2059 Skye 2012
2060 Ishi Open 2012
2061 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
2062 Polish Youth Championship 2012
2063 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
2064 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
2065 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
2066 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
2067 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
2068 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
2069 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2070 5. Kyu turnir 2012
2071 European Go Congress 2012 update March
2072 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
2073 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
2074 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
2075 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
2076 CSRB Club tournament 2012
2077 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
2078 Trigantius 2012
2079 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
2080 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
2081 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
2082 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
2083 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
2084 Black Stone 2012
2085 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
2086 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
2087 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
2088 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
2089 2012 Confucius Cup
2090 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
2091 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
2092 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
2093 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
2094 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
2095 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
2096 Kido Cup 2012
2097 Poznan Casual 2012
2098 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
2099 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
2100 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2101 Oxford Ladder 2012
2102 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
2103 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
2104 World Student Championship 2012
2105 Blansko Tournament 2012
2106 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
2107 New system of the Insei League on KGS
2108 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
2109 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
2110 Nottingham 2012
2111 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
2112 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
2113 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
2114 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
2115 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
2116 zjAva 2012
2117 Vaesteraas Open 2012
2118 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
2119 Oxford 2012
2120 FORAS 2012
2121 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
2122 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
2123 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
2124 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
2125 Cheshire Open 2012
2126 Cheshire Handicap 2012
2127 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
2128 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
2129 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
2130 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
2131 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
2132 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
2133 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
2134 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
2135 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
2136 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
2137 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
2138 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
2139 EYGC 2012
2140 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
2141 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
2142 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
2143 Winter`s sonata 2012
2144 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
2145 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
2146 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
2147 Dutch Female Championship 2012
2148 Bydgoszcz 2012
2149 Dutch Championship 2012
2150 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
2151 Some news from France
2152 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
2153 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
2154 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
2155 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2156 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
2157 Warszawa 2012
2158 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
2159 2011 British Small Board Championship
2160 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
2161 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
2162 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
2163 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2164 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
2165 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
2166 National Veteran Championship 2012
2167 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
2168 Essen 2012
2169 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
2170 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
2171 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
2172 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
2173 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2174 Russian Championship under 12 2012
2175 Championship of Barnaul 2012
2176 Club Tournament 2012
2177 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
2178 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
2179 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
2180 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
2181 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
2182 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
2183 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
2184 Black Stone 1-2012
2185 Trys Karaliai 2012
2186 La Carboneria 2012
2187 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
2188 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
2189 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
2190 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
2191 London Open 2011
2192 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
2193 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
2194 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
2195 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
2196 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
2197 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
2198 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
2199 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
2200 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
2201 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
2202 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
2203 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
2204 Romanian Female Championship 2011
2205 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
2206 Legends Cadiz 2011
2207 The 2011 Oporto Open
2208 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
2209 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
2210 Romanian Cup Final 2011
2211 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
2212 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
2213 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
2214 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
2215 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
2216 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
2217 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
2218 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
2219 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
2220 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
2221 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
2222 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
2223 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
2224 Arnhem 2011
2225 Irish Ladder, November 2011
2226 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
2227 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
2228 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
2229 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
2230 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
2231 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
2232 17th November Tournament 2011
2233 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
2234 Antony Club 2011
2235 Berliner Kranich 2011
2236 German Go Championship 2011
2237 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
2238 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
2239 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
2240 Championship of Voronezh 2011
2241 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
2242 Denkstation 2011
2243 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
2244 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
2245 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
2246 14. Go to Innovation 2011
2247 La Carboneria 2011
2248 Coventry 2011
2249 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
2250 Go to Innovation 2011
2251 Three Peaks 2011
2252 .Three dragons. 2011
2253 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
2254 32nd Italian Championship 2011
2255 Black Stone 11-2011
2256 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
2257 Hungarian Open 2011
2258 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
2259 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
2260 Team championships round 3
2261 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
2262 Club Tournament 2011
2263 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
2264 Goteborg Open 2011
2265 Styrian Masters 2011
2266 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
2267 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
2268 Finnish Championship League 2011
2269 Berlin Go-week 2011
2270 East Midlands 2011
2271 Bydgoszcz 2011
2272 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
2273 Championship of Tomsk 2011
2274 Russian Championship under 16 2011
2275 Mannheimer Aji 2011
2276 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
2277 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
2278 Brussels tournament 2011
2279 Qualification SENTE games 2011
2280 Wessex 2011
2281 Championship of Karelia 2011
2282 44th City Championship Finals 2011
2283 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
2284 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
2285 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
2286 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
2287 Black Stone 2011
2288 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
2289 Balma Tournament 2011
2290 Oulun Syksy 2011
2291 34. Belgrade Open 2011
2292 Norwegian Championship 2011
2293 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
2294 Palava Tournament 2011
2295 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
2296 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
2297 Championnat de Geneve 2011
2298 Copenhagen Open 2011
2299 European Students Championship 2011
2300 Salzburg 2011
2301 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
2302 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
2303 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
2304 Ukrainian Cup 2011
2305 High Noon 2011
2306 Shodan Tournament 2011
2307 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
2308 Israeli Championship 2011
2309 clubs under attack
2310 Board games festival 2011
2311 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
2312 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
2313 KAUNO TAURE 2011
2314 Go commercial
2315 Slovenian Championship 2011
2316 Bochumer Bambus 2011
2317 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
2318 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
2319 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
2320 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
2321 Poznan Casual 2011
2322 Shrewsbury 2011
2323 Insei League results: September, 2011
2324 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
2325 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
2326 EWGC Side Open 2011
2327 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
2328 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
2329 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
2330 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
2331 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
2332 Autumn Tournament 2011
2333 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
2334 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
2335 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
2336 Linkoeping Open 2011
2337 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
2338 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
2339 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
2340 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
2341 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
2342 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
2343 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
2344 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
2345 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
2346 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
2347 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
2348 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
2349 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
2350 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
2351 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
2352 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
2353 Swindon 2011
2354 Helsinki Casual 2011
2355 Pause
2356 2011 British Go Championship
2357 Cornish Open 2011
2358 Northern 2011
2359 XI Torneo di Pisa
2360 Delfts toernooi 2011
2361 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
2362 7. WIGO-Turnier
2363 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
2364 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
2365 French Open Championship 2011
2366 2nd Iasi Go Cup
2367 Brno 2011
2368 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
2369 SportAccord European Preliminary
2370 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
2371 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
2372 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
2373 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
2374 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
2375 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
2376 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
2377 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
2378 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
2379 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
2380 Buy a nice T-shirt and
2381 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
2382 Single, hot and ........
2383 Best Go-video ever
2384 The power of a 9p
2385 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
2386 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
2387 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
2388 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
2389 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
2390 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
2391 EGC and WYGC 2011
2392 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
2393 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
2394 several recent results 5-2011
2395 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
2396 Vetruse Cup 2011
2397 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
2398 Galway Open 2011
2399 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
2400 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
2401 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
2402 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
2403 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
2404 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
2405 Danish Championship 2011
2406 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
2407 German Championship 2011 qualification
2408 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
2409 Go for Luzern 2011
2410 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
2411 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
2412 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
2413 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
2414 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
2415 Murugandi reviews
2416 update Shusaku Cup 2011
2417 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
2418 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
2419 Shusaku Cup 2011
2420 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
2421 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
2422 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
2423 March Tournaments
2424 Nottingham 2011
2425 Bonn 2011
2426 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
2427 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
2428 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
2429 several recent results
2430 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
2431 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
2432 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
2433 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
2434 Oxford 2011
2435 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
2436 Takapotku Open 2011
2437 Weekend Jan 22-23
2438 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
2439 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
2440 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
2441 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
2442 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
2443 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
2444 Wanted: editors and journalists
2445 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
2446 Berlin Go-week 2010
2447 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
2448 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
2449 Championship Weekend
2450 Shrewsbury
2451 September tournaments - A class
2452 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
2453 Linkoeping Open 2010
2454 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
2455 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
2456 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
2457 Cotsen (USA) 2010
2458 Helsinki Casual 2010
2459 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
2460 Antwerp 2010
2461 Kido Cup 2010
2462 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
2463 British Championship Game 1
2464 10th Pisa Tournament
2465 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
2466 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
2467 Frioul 2010
2468 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
2469 French open championship
2470 Iasi Cup 2010
2471 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
2472 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
2473 Japanese rules...?
2474 The dangers of gambling
2475 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
2476 Tesuji of the week
2477 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
2478 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
2479 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
2480 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
2481 Big Nick
2482 bad moves
2483 Ilya Shikshin rules!
2484 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
2485 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
2486 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
2487 Funniest remark on KGS today
2488 The Finnish system
2489 did you know...?
2490 after round 3
2491 The Monkey Jump
2492 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
2493 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
2494 New faces top Pardubice Open
2495 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
2496 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
2497 Results 18-20 June 2010
2498 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
2499 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
2500 Some other results from last weekend
2501 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
2502 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
2503 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
2504 Electronic Archive
2505 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
2506 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
2507 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
2508 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
2509 Romanian Cup 2010
2510 2010 British Championship
2511 Strasbourg tournament
2512 Swiss Championship 2010
2513 European surprises at WAGC 2010
2514 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
2515 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
2516 Balkan Go Championship 2010
2517 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
2518 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
2519 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
2520 Why Go
2521 French Youth Championships 2010
2522 Strong Players Online Tournament I
2523 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
2524 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
2525 Associazione Goistica Italiana
2526 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
2527 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
2528 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
2529 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
2530 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
2531 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
2532 News from Milan, Italy
2533 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
2534 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
2535 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
2536 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
2537 Artem strongest student
2538 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
2539 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
2540 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
2541 Rada, her record will stand for ever
2542 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
2543 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
2544 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
2545 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
2546 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
2547 Novosibirsk Championship
2548 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
2549 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
2550 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
2551 Luzern Spring for John Walch
2552 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
2553 Facebook: friends from France first
2554 Some Saturday results
2555 Scottish Championship News
2556 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
2557 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
2558 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
2559 Tampere: many already registred
2560 EGD broke new record
2561 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
2562 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
2563 Reports from Russia
2564 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
2565 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
2566 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
2567 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
2568 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
2569 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
2570 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
2571 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
2572 Ali leads KILL-A
2573 Ankara again
2574 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
2575 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
2576 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
2577 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
2578 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
2579 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
2580 Kay wins British Open
2581 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
2582 Let my people go
2583 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
2584 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
2585 Next WMSG in Atlanta
2586 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
2587 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
2588 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
2589 Facebook for feedback
2590 KGS trials new Graphics
2591 Elvina jumped to of B-league
2592 Sensation: discussion on use of database
2593 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
2594 Husrev heads Hacettepe
2595 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
2596 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
2597 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
2598 World Pair-go Championship
2599 Fred filmed WMSG
2600 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
2601 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
2602 Three on top at Keizer Karel
2603 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
2604 Drama in KILL last Sunday
2605 Weekend results from all over Europe
2606 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
2607 11th Go to Innovation
2608 Many messages on Facebook
2609 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
2610 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
2611 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
2612 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
2613 Facebook chasebook
2614 Hebsacker has Hikaru
2615 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
2616 Macfadyen Skye High
2617 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
2618 Clash in C class
2619 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
2620 Terwey tops Castrop
2621 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
2622 Bucuresti 179 school
2623 Jaakko Munki Memorial
2624 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
2625 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
2626 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
2627 Bundesliga back to normal
2628 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
2629 Belgian Championship, part 1
2630 Ondrej Irish Open champ
2631 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
2632 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
2633 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
2634 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
2635 Vit views of vital points
2636 Red roses for favourite friend
2637 Flowers for ladies today
2638 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
2639 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
2640 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
2641 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
2642 Meng Master Student at World Oza
2643 Fredda first in KILL-A
2644 Future Champs of Hungary
2645 Chen chopped Dresden
2646 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
2647 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
2648 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
2649 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
2650 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
2651 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
2652 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
2653 Berlin is one of several new awards
2654 Three won three in Nottingham
2655 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
2656 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
2657 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
2658 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
2659 Record audience expected at KGS
2660 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
2661 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
2662 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
2663 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
2664 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
2665 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
2666 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
2667 Cambridge wins British League
2668 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
2669 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
2670 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
2671 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
2672 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
2673 Quarter of a century at Antony
2674 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
2675 Youngest pro ever is female
2676 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
2677 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
2678 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
2679 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
2680 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
2681 Metta takes Tortellino
2682 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
2683 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
2684 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
2685 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
2686 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
2687 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
2688 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
2689 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
2690 Go behind bars
2691 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
2692 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
2693 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
2694 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
2695 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
2696 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
2697 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
2698 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
2699 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
2700 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
2701 Pal Pandanet Prime
2702 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
2703 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
2704 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
2705 Rengo Song Contest
2706 European Go Congress in Tampere
2707 Favourites take early lead in KILL
2708 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
2709 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
2710 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
2711 Growth of Wintergo
2712 Chinese took over London
2713 Short Summary of Last Week
2714 Caledonian Canal Rengo
2715 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
2716 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
2717 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
2718 Origó increads lead in Hungary
2719 Book review 4: The Final Summit
2720 Book review 3-4: same structure
2721 Book review 3: Kamakura
2722 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
2723 X-mas number puzzle
2724 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
2725 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
2726 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
2727 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
2728 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
2729 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
2730 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
2731 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
2732 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
2733 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
2734 First fifty-plus title in Holland
2735 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
2736 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
2737 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
2738 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
2739 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
2740 Hungarian League
2741 Sunday December 13 - local results
2742 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
2743 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
2744 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
2745 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
2746 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
2747 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
2748 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
2749 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
2750 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
2751 Such a pity: winterschool called off
2752 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
2753 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
2754 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
2755 German Pair Go Championship 2009
2756 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
2757 Secret of our style
2758 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
2759 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
2760 Oliver Wolf
2761 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
2762 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
2763 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
2764 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
2765 Pop Panda of Milano
2766 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
2767 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
2768 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
2769 Mistrz Polski
2770 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
2771 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
2772 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
2773 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
2774 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
2775 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
2776 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
2777 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
2778 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
2779 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
2780 New: Life and Death channel
2781 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
2782 Need for more reporters
2783 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
2784 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
2785 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
2786 Wintergo will grow
2787 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
2788 French Youth Congress
2789 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
2790 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
2791 Toulouse trashes to title
2792 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
2793 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
2794 Kido Cup
2795 Kölner Go-Turnier
2796 French GO Open Championship
2797 4 tournaments broadcasted
2798 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
2799 World Mind Sport Games 2008
2800 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
2801 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
2802 FJ strikes again!
2803 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
2804 Brabant 2008
2805 Joseki lessons part 2
2806 watch on fullscreen
2807 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
2808 VIP-membership auto login
2809 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
2810 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
2811 Congress Champions 2008
2812 Naruto Reborn
2813 congress news 2008
2814 Naruto at the congress 2008
2815 Monkeys on a rock
2816 European Masters 2008
2817 Start European Go Congress 2008
2818 1000 members
2819 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
2820 Tale about cats
2821 The European Masters 2007
2822 Vilach 2007
2823 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.hw9x9.nl
leeg