Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013


Italy The I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013, a class C tournament, played on 24-02-2013 in Pisa, Italy, was won by Stefano Mannella 5k, second came Alessandro Salpietro 4k and third was Alberto Zingoni 2k (photo)


Result table.

placed by Newsbot at 11:04 Mon 25 February 2013




1 live broadcast: Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016
2 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2016
3 Candidates 18-2016
4 Crimea Championship 17-2016
5 CN Tineret 2016
6 Club tournament 17-2016
7 Cup of Japan Council General. Main 17-2016
8 Danish Championship 2016
9 Messeturnier Hannover 2016
10 Oslo Open 2016
11 Championship of Izhevsk 17-2016
12 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2016
13 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 17-2016
14 Polish Championship Qualification 17-2016
15 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 17-2016
16 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group B 17-2016
17 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group A 17-2016
18 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2016
19 CN Tineret 2016- sub 25 ani
20 Ascona 2016
21 Romanian Youth Championship- under 14- Final 17-2016
22 Romanian Youth Championship- under 12- Final 17-2016
23 Romanian Youth Championship- under 10- Final 17-2016
24 Martinicup 17-2016
25 22 Brambilla Memorial 17-2016
26 Korean Ambassador`s Cup Finnish Qualifier 2016
27 Welwyn Garden City 17-2016
28 Korean Ambassador Cup 16-2016
29 Romanian U18- Final 16-2016
30 Romanian Youth Championship - U16 Final 16-2016
31 Romanian Youth Championship - U14 Qualification 16-2016
32 Romanian Youth Championship - U12 Qualification 16-2016
33 Romanian Youth Championship - U10 Qualification 16-2016
34 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 16-2016
35 METU Championship preliminary 2016/4
36 Cup of Baltika 16-2016
37 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 16-2016
38 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 16-2016
39 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 16-2016
40 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 16-2016
41 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2016
42 Championship of Karelia Under 20 16-2016
43 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2016
44 Prepare for Go. School #199 16-2016
45 Prepare for Go. School #1205 16-2016
46 Prepare for Go. School #19 16-2016
47 Prepare for Go. School #15 16-2016
48 Cup of Crimean Clubs 16-2016
49 1. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 16-2016
50 39th Serbian Teams Championship 16-2016
51 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2016
52 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 16-2016
53 Championship of Tatarstan Under 16 16-2016
54 Championship of Tatarstan Under 12 16-2016
55 Championship of South Federal District 16-2016
56 Prepare for Go 16-2016
57 Good mood 16-2016
58 6. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi Go Turnier 16-2016
59 VI Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 16-2016
60 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2016
61 Fredericia Spring 2016
62 Israeli Insei League season 2 15-2016
63 Club `Leader` Tournament 15-2016
64 Linzer Go Turnier 2016
65 Spring Toutnament 15-2016
66 Ukrainian Women`s Go Championship 2016
67 Apeldoorn 2016
68 XIX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 15-2016
69 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 14-2016
70 Bochumer Sprosse 2016
71 Krakowski Turniej Go 14-2016
72 Club `Leader` Tournament. Beginners 14-2016
73 XXIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 14-2016
74 Championship of Perm 14-2016
75 Championship of Novouralsk 14-2016
76 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 14-2016
77 2nd Grand Slam Qualification 14-2016
78 British Open 14-2016
79 GO OPEN PLZEN 2016
80 1 Tappa Circuito FIGG 2016, Pisa
81 District Groningen 14-2016
82 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/1 DY
83 Trofeo Milano 2016 Terza tappa
84 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 2nd Stage 13-2016
85 Club `Leader` Tournament 13-2016
86 Team Championship of North-East Federal District 13-2016
87 Champiohship of Petrozavodsk 13-2016
88 Go Festival 13-2016
89 IV Memorial of Makeev 13-2016
90 Spring Handicap Marathon 13-2016
91 Italian Championship Final 13-2016
92 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 13-2016
93 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 13-2016
94 School #199 Tournament 13-2016
95 School #1205 Tournament 13-2016
96 School #15 Tournament 13-2016
97 School #19 Tournament 13-2016
98 METU Championship preliminary 2016/3
99 Nordic Championships 2016
100 Club Tournament 12-2016
101 1st Japanese Ambassador`s Cup 12-2016
102 Kani 6 - Rabbitty Six 2016
103 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2016
104 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2016
105 10th Higashikita tournament 12-2016
106 Victor Tyschenko`s Memorial 2016
107 Israeli Insei League 12-2016
108 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2016
109 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 12-2016
110 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 12-2016
111 10th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 12-2016
112 43e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2016
113 Weiqi im Weinkeller 2016
114 Harburger Mausefalle 12-2016
115 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2016
116 OPEN IGC 2016
117 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.1 12-2016
118 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2016
119 Nippon weekend - under 15 12-2016
120 Nippon weekend - open 12-2016
121 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 1st Stage 12-2016
122 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2016
123 Nikorai do 12-2016
124 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2016
125 Finale Campionato Italiano Online 2015 11-2016
126 Championship of Novosibirsk Region. Semifinal 11-2016
127 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2016
128 3. Go tournament Lipovljani 11-2016
129 Trigantius 11-2016
130 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2016
131 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (final)
132 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
133 2016 Turkish Playoff Tournament
134 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 1st Group 11-2016
135 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 2nd Group 11-2016
136 2016 Irish Confucius Cup
137 Utrechts club toernooi 2016
138 7� Yama no Kaze - Bassano del Grappa 10-2016
139 Skye 10-2016
140 Dragon Cup 2016
141 eLMM oraz turniej towarzyszacy 10-2016
142 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 10-2016
143 La Carboneria 10-2016
144 Trofeo Milano 2016 Seconda tappa
145 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 10-2016
146 XXXIV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2016
147 4th Smyrna Tournament 09-2016
148 XII Blansko Go Tournament 2016
149 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 09-2016
150 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 09-2016
151 Hessische Landesmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 09-2016
152 Open Championship of Rivne 2016
153 37. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2016
154 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2016
155 Vaesteraas Open 2016
156 Odense Winter 2016
157 1st Zagreb Open 08-2016
158 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 2016
159 Kido Cup 08-2016
160 Foras 2016
161 1� Torneo Circuito ToscanaGO 2016
162 26e Go toernooi Leuven 2016
163 V Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 08-2016
164 La Carboneria 08-2016
165 Championship of Rivne among women 2016
166 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2016
167 Cup Consulate General of the PRC, Beginners Group 07-2016
168 19. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2016
169 1st Romanov Busness Services European Professional Go Championship 07-2016
170 La Carboneria 07-2016
171 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2016
172 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2016
173 Romanian Go Fed Youth Trophy - Side Open 07-2016
174 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U20 07-2016
175 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16 07-2016
176 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 1
177 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 06-2016
178 Romanian Women`s Go Championship 06-2016
179 Russian Championship Under 20 06-2016
180 Helsinki Open 2016
181 Cheshire Open 06-2016
182 Good mood 06-2016
183 Merhaba Avrupa 2016
184 Haags Toernooi 2016
185 Ambassador`s Cup 2016
186 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (final)
187 La Carboneeria 06-2016
188 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
189 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
190 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
191 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
192 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
193 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
194 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
195 Dutch Championship 05-2016
196 Hana Cup 05-2016
197 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
198 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
199 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
200 La Carboneria 04-2016
201 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
202 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
203 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
204 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
205 Winter Tournament 04-2016
206 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
207 Maidenhead 03-2016
208 Essen 2016
209 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
210 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
211 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
212 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
213 Trys karaliai 2016
214 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
215 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
216 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
217 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
218 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
219 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
220 Jusandan 02-2016
221 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
222 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
223 Polish Championship League 02-2016
224 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
225 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
226 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
227 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
228 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
229 London Open 01-2016
230 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
231 Club tournament 01-2016
232 Restart of EuroGoTV
233 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
234 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
235 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
236 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
237 Close to be back online!!
238 And....will we be back?!!
239 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
240 Challengers 22-2015
241 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
242 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
243 Go in Duketown 22-2015
244 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
245 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
246 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
247 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
248 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
249 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
250 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
251 Touraine tournament 21-2015
252 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
253 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
254 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
255 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
256 Chinese National Team Championship results
257 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
258 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
259 Bracknell 21-2015
260 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
261 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
262 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
263 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
264 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
265 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
266 Supercon Sevilla 2015
267 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
268 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
269 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
270 Swedish Championships 2015
271 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
272 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
273 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
274 La Carboneria 20-2015
275 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
276 XVIII Madrid 2015
277 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
278 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
279 Chinese National Team Championship
280 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
281 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
282 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
283 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
284 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
285 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
286 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
287 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
288 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
289 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
290 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
291 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
292 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
293 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
294 GLOBIS Cup and more
295 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
296 Apeldoorn 2015
297 Candidates 19-2015
298 Danish Championship 2015
299 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
300 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
301 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
302 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
303 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
304 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
305 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
306 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
307 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
308 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
309 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
310 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
311 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
312 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
313 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
314 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
315 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
316 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
317 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
318 Moscow Championship 18-2015
319 Oslo Open 2015
320 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
321 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
322 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
323 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
324 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
325 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
326 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
327 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
328 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
329 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
330 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
331 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
332 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
333 Open EPFL 2015
334 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
335 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
336 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
337 Fredericia Spring 2015
338 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
339 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
340 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
341 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
342 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
343 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
344 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
345 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
346 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
347 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
348 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
349 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
350 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
351 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
352 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
353 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
354 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
355 Club Tournament 16-2015
356 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
357 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
358 Rennes tournament 16-2015
359 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
360 GO Open Plzen 2015
361 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
362 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
363 Oulun Kevat 2015
364 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
365 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
366 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
367 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
368 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
369 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
370 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
371 Nordic Championship 2015
372 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
373 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
374 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
375 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
376 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
377 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
378 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
379 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
380 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
381 Championship of Perm 14-2015
382 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
383 Go Festival 14-2015
384 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
385 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
386 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
387 British Open 14-2015
388 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
389 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
390 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
391 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
392 3la 13-2015
393 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
394 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
395 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
396 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
397 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
398 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
399 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
400 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
401 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
402 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
403 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
404 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
405 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
406 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
407 Erlangen 2015
408 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
409 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
410 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
411 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
412 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
413 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
414 Club Tournament 13-2015
415 GO for Luzern 2015
416 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
417 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
418 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
419 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
420 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
421 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
422 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
423 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
424 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
425 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
426 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
427 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
428 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
429 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
430 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
431 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
432 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
433 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
434 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
435 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
436 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
437 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
438 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
439 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
440 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
441 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
442 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
443 IGT Pisa 11-2015
444 Betting on the next move is back!
445 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
446 La Carboneria 11-2015
447 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
448 Trigantius 11-2015
449 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
450 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
451 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
452 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
453 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
454 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
455 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
456 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
457 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
458 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
459 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
460 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
461 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
462 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
463 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
464 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
465 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
466 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
467 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
468 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
469 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
470 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
471 La Carboneria 09-2015
472 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
473 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
474 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
475 Vaesteraas Open 2015
476 Kido Cup 09-2015
477 Club Tournament 09-2015
478 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
479 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
480 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
481 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
482 Silesian Cup 08-2015
483 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
484 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
485 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
486 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
487 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
488 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
489 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
490 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
491 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
492 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
493 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
494 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
495 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
496 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
497 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
498 Antony Tournament 08-2015
499 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
500 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
501 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
502 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
503 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
504 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
505 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
506 Club Tournament 07-2015
507 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
508 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
509 EGF Academy
510 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
511 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
512 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
513 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
514 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
515 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
516 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
517 Cheshire Open 07-2015
518 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
519 NOW LIVE
520 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
521 Larix-2015
522 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
523 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
524 Marathon Sente 06-2015
525 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
526 13th TIS 06-2015
527 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
528 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
529 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
530 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
531 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
532 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
533 Odense New Year 2015
534 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
535 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
536 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
537 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
538 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
539 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
540 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
541 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
542 Championship of School #43 05-2015
543 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
544 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
545 Dutch Female Championship 2015
546 Dutch Championship 05-2015
547 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
548 Kharkiv Championship 2015
549 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
550 Maidenhead 05-2015
551 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
552 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
553 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
554 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
555 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
556 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
557 New Improved Search Function
558 Jusandan 2015
559 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
560 Winter Tournament 04-2015
561 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
562 Torneo della Befana 2015
563 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
564 1st Varna Go Open 2015
565 Osaka Go Camp 2015
566 2015 Irish championship league
567 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
568 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
569 Essen 2015
570 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
571 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
572 wintergo_2014 03-2015
573 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
574 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
575 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
576 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
577 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
578 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
579 London Open 01-2015
580 Club tournament 01-2015
581 2015
582 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
583 La Carboneria 01-2014
584 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
585 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
586 New Year tournament 01-2014
587 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
588 Cup of Tver 01-2014
589 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
590 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
591 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
592 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
593 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
594 2014 Li Min Cup
595 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
596 AGOCA League 52-2014
597 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
598 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
599 La Carboneria 52-2014
600 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
601 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
602 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
603 2014 Hannuka Tournament
604 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
605 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
606 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
607 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
608 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
609 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
610 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
611 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
612 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
613 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
614 Polish Championship League 51-2014
615 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
616 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
617 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
618 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
619 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
620 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
621 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
622 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
623 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
624 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
625 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
626 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
627 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
628 Czech Female Championship 2014
629 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
630 Perpignan Tournament 2014
631 Italian Championship 2014
632 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
633 Paris Meijin A 2014
634 Paris Meijin B 2014
635 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
636 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
637 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
638 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
639 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
640 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
641 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
642 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
643 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
644 South London: double kyu 50-2014
645 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
646 South London: teachers 50-2014
647 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
648 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
649 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
650 Odense Christmas 2014
651 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
652 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
653 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
654 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
655 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
656 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
657 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
658 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
659 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
660 Turkish Go Championship 2014
661 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
662 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
663 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
664 La Carboneria 48-2014
665 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
666 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
667 Bochumer Bambus 2014
668 Mangafest 2014
669 Gothenburg Open 2014
670 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
671 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
672 Turku Championship 48-2014
673 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
674 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
675 Go to Innovation 47-2014
676 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
677 UCC Go Tournament 2014
678 Baltic Cup 47-2014
679 Club tournament 47-2014
680 La Carboneria 47-2014
681 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
682 Three Peaks 47-2014
683 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
684 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
685 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
686 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
687 City Championship 47-2014
688 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
689 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
690 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
691 Salzburg2014
692 Kauno taure 2014
693 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
694 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
695 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
696 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
697 Letchworth 46-2014
698 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
699 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
700 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
701 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
702 Rennes tournament 46-2014
703 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
704 17th November Tournament 46-2014
705 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
706 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
707 Cup of NSU 45-2014
708 Kharkiv Championship 2014
709 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
710 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
711 Fredericia Open 2014
712 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
713 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
714 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
715 Wessex 44-2014
716 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
717 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
718 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
719 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
720 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
721 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
722 Brussels 2014
723 Oulun Syksy 2014
724 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
725 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
726 La Carboneria 44-2014
727 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
728 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
729 Silesian Cup 43-2014
730 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
731 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
732 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
733 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
734 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
735 Open Porto 2014
736 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
737 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
738 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
739 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
740 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
741 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
742 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
743 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
744 Tenuki 2014
745 Slovenian Championship 2014
746 Club Tournament 42-2014
747 BGA Title Match 2014
748 Ukrainian Cup 2014
749 Lyon tournament 42-2014
750 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
751 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
752 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
753 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
754 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
755 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
756 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
757 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
758 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
759 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
760 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
761 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
762 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
763 European Student Go Championship 2014
764 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
765 Helsinki Casual 2014
766 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
767 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
768 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
769 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
770 Club Tournament 41-2014
771 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
772 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
773 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
774 Man v Machine
775 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
776 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
777 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
778 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
779 Silesian Cup 40-2014
780 Swindon 40-2014
781 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
782 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
783 Cup of Rivne 2014
784 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
785 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
786 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
787 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
788 Torneo di Pisa 2014
789 Zurich Tournament 2014
790 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
791 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
792 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
793 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
794 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
795 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
796 Shropshire 39-2014
797 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
798 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
799 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
800 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
801 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
802 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
803 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
804 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
805 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
806 Cornish Open 38-2014
807 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
808 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
809 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
810 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
811 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
812 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
813 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
814 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
815 Delfts Toernooi 2014
816 Northern 37-2014
817 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
818 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
819 City Day 37-2014
820 Odense Harvest 2014
821 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
822 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
823 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
824 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
825 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
826 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
827 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
828 International Go Cup 37-2014
829 Mangalia open 36-2014
830 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
831 EZERAI 2014
832 Summer Tournament 36-2014
833 Cup of Perm 36-2014
834 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
835 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
836 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
837 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
838 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
839 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
840 Belfast 2014
841 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
842 MSO Open 35-2014
843 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
844 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
845 Stockholm Open 2014
846 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
847 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
848 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
849 Vladimir Open 35-2014
850 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
851 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
852 Zomergo_2014
853 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
854 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
855 2014 August Tournament
856 Rostocker Ishi 2014
857 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
858 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
859 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
860 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
861 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
862 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
863 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
864 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
865 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
866 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
867 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
868 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
869 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
870 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
871 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
872 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
873 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
874 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
875 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
876 Torneo di Agordo 2014
877 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
878 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
879 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
880 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
881 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
882 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
883 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
884 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
885 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
886 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
887 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
888 47th City Championship Finals-2014
889 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
890 Cup of Russia 30-2014
891 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
892 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
893 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
894 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
895 Candidate for the office of EGF president
896 Part 2
897 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
898 Hungarian Go camp 2014
899 2014 July Tournament
900 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
901 Croatian open go championship 2014
902 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
903 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
904 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
905 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
906 Odesa Region Championship 2014
907 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
908 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
909 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
910 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
911 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
912 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
913 CPT2014Amstelveen
914 European Student Go Tournament 2014
915 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
916 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
917 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
918 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
919 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
920 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
921 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
922 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
923 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
924 Czech Championship 27-2014
925 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
926 IGA Correspondence Championship
927 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
928 Milton Keynes 27-2014
929 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
930 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
931 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
932 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
933 Club Tournament 26-2014
934 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
935 Welsh Open 26-2014
936 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
937 EWGC 2014
938 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
939 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
940 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
941 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
942 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
943 Vienna 2014
944 Durham 25-2014
945 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
946 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
947 Iron Man 2014
948 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
949 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
950 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
951 Club Tournament 24-2014
952 Open Lisboa 2014
953 Go in Duketown 24-2014
954 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
955 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
956 Kidocup 2014-Main
957 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
958 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
959 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
960 Millenium Cup 24-2014
961 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
962 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
963 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
964 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
965 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
966 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
967 Swedish Championship 2014
968 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
969 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
970 Club Tournament 23-2014
971 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
972 Csiki Cup 23-2014
973 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
974 Victory Cup 23-2014
975 Cup of Samara 22-2014
976 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
977 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
978 Scottish Open 22-2014
979 Challengers 22-2014
980 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
981 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
982 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
983 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
984 Apeldoorn 2014
985 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
986 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
987 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
988 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
989 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
990 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
991 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
992 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
993 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
994 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
995 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
996 La Carboneria 21-2014
997 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
998 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
999 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
1000 British Youth Championship 21-2014
1001 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
1002 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
1003 Freiburg 2014
1004 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
1005 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
1006 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
1007 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
1008 Open IGC 2014
1009 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
1010 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
1011 Danish Championship 2014
1012 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
1013 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
1014 XVII Madrid 2014
1015 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
1016 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
1017 Bracknell 20-2014
1018 Silesian Cup 20-2014
1019 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
1020 Oslo Open 2014
1021 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
1022 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
1023 La Carboneria 19-2014
1024 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
1025 Candidates 19-2014
1026 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
1027 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
1028 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
1029 Go for Luzern 2014
1030 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
1031 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
1032 Metz Tournament 19-2014
1033 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
1034 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
1035 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
1036 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
1037 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
1038 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
1039 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
1040 Club Tournament 18-2014
1041 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
1042 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
1043 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
1044 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
1045 Martinicup 17-2014
1046 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
1047 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
1048 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
1049 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
1050 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
1051 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
1052 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
1053 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
1054 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
1055 Nordic Championship 2014
1056 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
1057 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
1058 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
1059 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
1060 Passover Tournament 16-2014
1061 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
1062 Tournaments coming up
1063 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
1064 Silesian Cup 16-2014
1065 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
1066 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
1067 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
1068 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
1069 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
1070 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
1071 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
1072 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
1073 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
1074 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
1075 Tula Cup 15-2014
1076 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
1077 Championship of Perm 15-2014
1078 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
1079 Antwerpen 2014
1080 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
1081 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
1082 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
1083 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
1084 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
1085 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
1086 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
1087 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
1088 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
1089 La Carboneria 15-2014
1090 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
1091 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
1092 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
1093 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
1094 Finnish Team Championship 2014
1095 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
1096 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
1097 Birmingham 14-2014
1098 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
1099 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
1100 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
1101 Belgian Championship 14-2014
1102 La Carboneria 13-2014
1103 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
1104 Kani6 2014
1105 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
1106 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
1107 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
1108 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
1109 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
1110 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
1111 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
1112 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
1113 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
1114 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
1115 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
1116 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
1117 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
1118 Skye 12-2014
1119 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
1120 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
1121 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
1122 Silesian Cup 12-2014
1123 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
1124 Vasteras Open 2014
1125 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
1126 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
1127 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
1128 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
1129 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
1130 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
1131 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
1132 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
1133 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
1134 Trigantius 11-2014
1135 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1136 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
1137 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
1138 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
1139 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
1140 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
1141 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
1142 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
1143 Go Festival 10-2014
1144 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
1145 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
1146 British Open 10-2014
1147 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
1148 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
1149 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
1150 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
1151 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
1152 La Carboneria 09-2014
1153 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
1154 10th International Tournament 09-2014
1155 Kido Cup 09-2014
1156 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
1157 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
1158 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
1159 Silesian Cup 09-2014
1160 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
1161 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
1162 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
1163 La Carboneria 08-2014
1164 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
1165 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
1166 2014 Confucius Cup
1167 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
1168 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
1169 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
1170 Silesian Cup 08-2014
1171 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
1172 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
1173 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
1174 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
1175 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
1176 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
1177 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
1178 Haags Toernooi 2014
1179 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
1180 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
1181 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
1182 Cheshire Open 07-2014
1183 12th TIS 07-2014
1184 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
1185 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
1186 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
1187 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
1188 Februar im Go7 06-2014
1189 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
1190 Koziolek 3 06-2014
1191 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
1192 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
1193 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
1194 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
1195 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
1196 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
1197 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
1198 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
1199 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
1200 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
1201 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
1202 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
1203 Odense Winter 05-2014
1204 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
1205 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
1206 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
1207 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
1208 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
1209 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
1210 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
1211 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
1212 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
1213 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
1214 Dutch Championship 05-2014
1215 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
1216 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
1217 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
1218 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
1219 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
1220 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
1221 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
1222 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
1223 Irish Championship League 04-2014
1224 La Carboneria 04-2014
1225 Trys Karaliai 2014
1226 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
1227 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
1228 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
1229 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
1230 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
1231 Essener Go Turnier 2014
1232 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
1233 Winter Tournament 04-2014
1234 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
1235 Maidenhead 04-2014
1236 Championship of School 42 04-2014
1237 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
1238 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
1239 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
1240 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
1241 Torneo Befana 2014
1242 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
1243 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
1244 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
1245 British Open Now Open to All
1246 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
1247 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
1248 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
1249 London Open 01-2014
1250 Takapotku Open 2014
1251 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
1252 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
1253 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
1254 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
1255 wintergo 2013 01-2014
1256 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
1257 Club tournament 01-2014
1258 British Open Not So Open
1259 Udine2013
1260 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
1261 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
1262 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
1263 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
1264 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
1265 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
1266 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
1267 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
1268 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
1269 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
1270 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
1271 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
1272 La Carboneria 52-2013
1273 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
1274 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
1275 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
1276 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
1277 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
1278 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
1279 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
1280 Odense Christmas 2013
1281 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
1282 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
1283 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
1284 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
1285 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
1286 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
1287 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
1288 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
1289 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
1290 UCC Go Tournament 2013
1291 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
1292 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
1293 Polish Championship League 50-2013
1294 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
1295 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
1296 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
1297 2013 South London double kyu
1298 2013 South London mid kyu
1299 2013 South London top kyu
1300 2013 South London teachers tournament
1301 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
1302 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
1303 Torneo di Firenze 2013
1304 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
1305 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
1306 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
1307 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
1308 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
1309 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
1310 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
1311
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
1312 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
1313 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
1314 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
1315 Coventry 49-2013
1316 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
1317 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
1318 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
1319 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
1320 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
1321 BGA Title Match 2013
1322 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
1323 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
1324 Berlin Championship Final 2013
1325 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
1326 week 48 live TV events
1327 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
1328 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
1329 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
1330 La Carboneria 48-2013
1331 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
1332 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
1333 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
1334 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
1335 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
1336 Go to Innovation 2013 report
1337 week 47 2013 live TV events
1338 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
1339 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
1340 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
1341 City Championship 47-2013
1342 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
1343 Three Peaks 47-2013
1344 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
1345 Gladiatore 2013
1346 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
1347 League of Legends
1348 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
1349 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
1350 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
1351 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
1352 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
1353 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
1354 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
1355 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
1356 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
1357 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
1358 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
1359 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
1360 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
1361 Fredericia Open 46-2013
1362 The Finnish Championship League 2013
1363 Study Tournament 46-2013
1364 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
1365 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
1366 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
1367 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
1368 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
1369 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
1370 Perm Halloween 45-2013
1371 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
1372 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
1373 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
1374 European Go Student Championship 2013
1375 Gothenburg Open 2013
1376 Helsinki Casual 2013
1377 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
1378 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
1379 Open Porto 2013
1380 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
1381 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
1382 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
1383 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
1384 La Carboneria 44-2013
1385 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1386 Mannheimer Aji 2013
1387 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
1388 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
1389 Wessex 44-2013
1390 Belfast Open 2013
1391 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
1392 Austrian Open 2013
1393 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
1394 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
1395 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
1396 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
1397 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
1398 Tenuki 2013
1399 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
1400 Slovenian Championship 2013
1401 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
1402 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
1403 Norwegian Championship 2013
1404 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
1405 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
1406 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
1407 Mikulov Open 2013
1408 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
1409 Indis 2013
1410 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
1411 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1412 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
1413 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
1414 East Midlands 2013
1415 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
1416 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
1417 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
1418 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
1419 Ukrainian Cup 2013
1420 Bochumer Bambus 2013
1421 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
1422 Czech Championship 2013
1423 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1424 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1425 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
1426 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
1427 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
1428 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
1429 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
1430 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
1431 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
1432 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
1433 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
1434 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
1435 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
1436 34 Turniej VILO 2013
1437 Oulun Syksy 2013
1438 Board Games Festival 2013
1439 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
1440 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
1441 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
1442 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
1443 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
1444 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
1445 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1446 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
1447 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
1448 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
1449 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
1450 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
1451 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
1452 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
1453 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
1454 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
1455 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
1456 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
1457 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1458 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
1459 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
1460 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
1461 Cup of Perm 2013
1462 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
1463 Shropshire 2013
1464 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
1465 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
1466 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
1467 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
1468 17th Israeli Championship 2013
1469 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
1470 School Tournament- Polus 2013
1471 SM1-karsinta 2013
1472 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
1473 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
1474 Nuorten SM 2013
1475 Championship of South Federal District 2013
1476 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
1477 City Day Tornament 2013
1478 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
1479 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
1480 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
1481 Cornish Open 2013
1482 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
1483 Torneo di Pisa 2013
1484 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
1485 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
1486 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
1487 Russian Female Championship 2013
1488 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
1489 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1490 Delfts Toernooi 2013
1491 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
1492 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
1493 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
1494 Schweriner Turnier 2013
1495 Brno Tournament 2013
1496 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
1497 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
1498 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
1499 Northern 2013
1500 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
1501 Summer Tournament 2013
1502 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
1503 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
1504 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
1505 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
1506 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
1507 MSO Open 2013
1508 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
1509 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
1510 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1511 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
1512 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
1513 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
1514 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
1515 Odense August 2013
1516 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1517 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
1518 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
1519 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
1520 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
1521 Pogo Open 2013
1522 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
1523 World Youth Championship 2013
1524 Vladimir Open 2013
1525 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
1526 Stockholm Open 2013
1527 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
1528 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
1529 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1530 Odesa Golden 2013
1531 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
1532 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
1533 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
1534 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
1535 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
1536 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1537 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
1538 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
1539 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1540 Leksand Open 2013
1541 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
1542 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
1543 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
1544 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
1545 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
1546 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
1547 Samsung Cup 2013
1548 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
1549 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
1550 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
1551 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
1552 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1553 District Groningen 2013
1554 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
1555 Moyo Open 2013
1556 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
1557 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
1558 Russian Team Championship 2013
1559 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
1560 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
1561 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
1562 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
1563 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
1564 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
1565 Summer Go Camp 2013
1566 Milton Keynes 2013
1567 46th City Championship Finals 2013
1568 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
1569 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
1570 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
1571 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
1572 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
1573 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1574 Kieler Turnier 2013
1575 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
1576 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
1577 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1578 Charlie Marlow 2013
1579 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
1580 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
1581 Romanian National Championship 2013
1582 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
1583 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
1584 Mangalia Open 2013
1585 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
1586 Welsh Open 2013
1587 8th Marathon 2013
1588 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
1589 Durham 2013
1590 Slovak Go Festival 2013
1591 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
1592 II Open de Bilbao 2013
1593 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
1594 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
1595 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
1596 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
1597 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
1598 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
1599 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
1600 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
1601 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
1602 Croatian open go championship 2013.
1603 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
1604 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
1605 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
1606 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
1607 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
1608 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
1609 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1610 Galway Go Tournament 2013
1611 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
1612 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
1613 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
1614 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1615 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
1616 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
1617 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
1618 Arundel 2013
1619 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
1620 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
1621 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
1622 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
1623 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
1624 Cup of Rivne 2013
1625 Fredericia Open 2013
1626 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1627 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1628 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
1629 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
1630 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
1631 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
1632 Scottish Open 2013
1633 Challengers 2013
1634 Apeldoorn 2013
1635 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
1636 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
1637 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
1638 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
1639 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
1640 Championship of Perm 2013
1641 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
1642 Kido Cup 2013
1643 Go in Duketown 2013
1644 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
1645 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
1646 Swiss Go Championship 2013
1647 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
1648 Open Lisboa 2013
1649 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
1650 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
1651 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
1652 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
1653 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1654 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1655 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
1656 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
1657 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
1658 Swedish Championship 2013
1659 Teden Mladih 2013
1660 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
1661 Bracknell 2013
1662 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
1663 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
1664 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
1665 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
1666 Amsterdam International 2013
1667 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
1668 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1669 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
1670 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
1671 Young Masters League 2013
1672 Cambridge Barlow 2013
1673 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
1674 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
1675 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
1676 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
1677 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
1678 Go for Luzern 2013
1679 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
1680 Riga Open Go 2013
1681 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
1682 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
1683 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
1684 Interview with InSeong Hwang
1685 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
1686 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
1687 Martinicup 2013
1688 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1689 Torneo citta di Este 2013
1690 Jaakko Munkki 2013
1691 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
1692 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1693 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1694 Danish Championship 2013
1695 Spring tournament 2013
1696 MSU Go Championship-2013
1697 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
1698 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
1699 Birmingham 2013
1700 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
1701 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
1702 Oslo Open 2013
1703 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1704 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
1705 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
1706 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
1707 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
1708 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
1709 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
1710 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
1711 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
1712 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
1713 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
1714 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
1715 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
1716 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
1717 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
1718 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1719 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
1720 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1721 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
1722 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
1723 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1724 Go Open Plzen 2013
1725 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
1726 British Open 2013
1727 33 Turniej VILO 2013
1728 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
1729 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
1730 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
1731 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1732 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1733 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
1734 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
1735 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
1736 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
1737 Avignon Tournament 2013
1738 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
1739 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
1740 Go Festival 2013
1741 Passover Tournament 2013
1742 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
1743 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
1744 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
1745 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
1746 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1747 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
1748 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
1749 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
1750 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
1751 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
1752 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
1753 Handicap Tournament 2013
1754 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
1755 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
1756 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
1757 Oulun Kevat 2013
1758 rovnodennost 2013
1759 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
1760 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
1761 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
1762 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
1763 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
1764 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
1765 go7ix 2013
1766 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1767 6. Kyu turnir 2013
1768 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
1769 British Youth Championship 2013
1770 Paris tournament 2013
1771 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
1772 Cup of Tula 2013
1773 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
1774 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
1775 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1776 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
1777 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1778 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
1779 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
1780 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
1781 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
1782 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
1783 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
1784 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
1785 Trigantius 2013
1786 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
1787 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
1788 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
1789 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
1790 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1791 Fredericia Spring 2013
1792 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
1793 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
1794 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
1795 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
1796 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
1797 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
1798 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
1799 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
1800 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
1801 2013 Confucius Cup
1802 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
1803 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
1804 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
1805 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
1806 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1807 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
1808 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1809 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
1810 Oxford Ladder 2013
1811 Blansko Tournament 2013
1812 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1813 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
1814 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
1815 Welwyn Gardens 2013
1816 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
1817 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1818 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
1819 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
1820 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
1821 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
1822 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
1823 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
1824 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
1825 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
1826 Vasteras Open 2013
1827 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
1828 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
1829 Cassovia Cup 2013
1830 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
1831 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
1832 Polish Youth Championship 2013
1833 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
1834 FORAS 2013
1835 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
1836 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1837 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1838 Tiger beats Miffy
1839 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
1840 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
1841 Cheshire Open 2013
1842 28th Antony Tournament 2013
1843 Winner`s sonata 2013
1844 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
1845 Haags Toernooi 2013
1846 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
1847 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
1848 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1849 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1850 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
1851 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
1852 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
1853 Festival Lariks 2013
1854 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
1855 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
1856 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
1857 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
1858 Odense Winter 2013
1859 Antony Tournament 2013
1860 Orsay Tournament 2013
1861 National Veteran Championship 2013
1862 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
1863 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
1864 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
1865 Dutch Female Championship 2013
1866 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1867 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
1868 Dutch Championship 2013
1869 Maidenhead 2013
1870 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
1871 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
1872 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
1873 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
1874 Winter Tournament 2013
1875 Jusandan 2013
1876 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
1877 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
1878 Wintergo 2012 2013
1879 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
1880 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
1881 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
1882 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
1883 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
1884 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
1885 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
1886 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1887 Trys Karaliai 2013
1888 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
1889 Childish Convention Championship 2013
1890 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
1891 Essen 2013
1892 Decin Tournament 2013
1893 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
1894 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
1895 Torneo della Befana 2013
1896 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1897 La Carboneria 2013
1898 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
1899 London Open 2013
1900 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
1901 2013
1902 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
1903 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
1904 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
1905 SM-finaali 2012
1906 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
1907 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1908 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
1909 GO7 Rapid 2012
1910 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
1911 .Three dragons. 2012
1912 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
1913 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
1914 Gosente winter tournament 2012
1915 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
1916 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
1917 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
1918 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
1919 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
1920 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
1921 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
1922 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
1923 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
1924 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
1925 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
1926 Championship of Karelia 2012
1927 Cup of Perm Region 2012
1928 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
1929 Championship of Kurgan 2012
1930 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
1931 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
1932 Go Baron Title Match 2012
1933 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
1934 EdinburghChristmas 2012
1935 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
1936 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
1937 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
1938 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
1939 Cluj- City Championship 2012
1940 Austrian Female Championship 2012
1941 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
1942 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
1943 David 2012
1944 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1945 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
1946 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
1947 Romanian Cup Final 2012
1948 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
1949 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
1950 Go Baron Finals Match
1951 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
1952 Serbian women Go championship 2012
1953 38th Serbian championship 2012
1954 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
1955 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
1956 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
1957 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
1958 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
1959 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
1960 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1961 Polish Championship League 2012
1962 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1963 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
1964 Coventry 2012
1965 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
1966 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
1967 Go Baron Qualification 2012
1968 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
1969 XXXIII Kranich 2012
1970 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
1971 Russian Championship, Final 2012
1972 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
1973 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
1974 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
1975 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
1976 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
1977 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
1978 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
1979 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
1980 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
1981 UCC Open 2012
1982 Bielsko-Biala 2012
1983 15. Go to Innovation 2012
1984 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
1985 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1986 The Finnish Championship League 2012
1987 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
1988 Three Peaks 2012
1989 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
1990 17th November Tournament 2012
1991 Il Gladiatore 2012
1992 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
1993 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
1994 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
1995 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
1996 On cherche un traducteur.
1997 Autumn Tournament 2012
1998 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1999 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
2000 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
2001 Austrian Open 2012
2002 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
2003 Odense November 2012
2004 Berlin Go Week 2012
2005 Goeteborg Open 2012
2006 Oulun Syksy 2012
2007 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
2008 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
2009 Wessex 2012
2010 32 Turniej VILO 2012
2011 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
2012 Mannheimer Aji 2012
2013 Irish Ladder, October 2012
2014 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2015 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
2016 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
2017 Salzburg 2012
2018 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
2019 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
2020 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
2021 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
2022 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
2023 35. Belgrade Open 2012
2024 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
2025 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2026 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
2027 Palava Tournament 2012
2028 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
2029 XIII Spanish Open 2012
2030 East Midlands 2012
2031 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
2032 Ukrainian Cup 2012
2033 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
2034 LaPedra Octubre 2012
2035 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
2036 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
2037 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
2038 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
2039 Norwegian Championship 2012
2040 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
2041 Czech Female Championship 2012
2042 Czech Go Championship 2012
2043 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2044 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
2045 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
2046 Shodan Trophy 2012
2047 "Crow in a starry sky"
2048 Open Porto 2012
2049 Turniej Kotlany 2012
2050 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
2051 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
2052 Slovenian Championship 2012
2053 Board Games Festival 2012
2054 Bochumer Bambus 2012
2055 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
2056 KAUNO TAURE 2012
2057 ProGO match- sept 2012
2058 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
2059 Israeli Championship 2012
2060 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
2061 4th Cadiz Open 2012
2062 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
2063 Shropshire 2012
2064 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
2065 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
2066 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
2067 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
2068 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
2069 Swindon 2012
2070 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
2071 BGA Title Match 2012
2072 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
2073 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
2074 Fredericia Autumn 2012
2075 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
2076 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
2077 Cornish Open 2012
2078 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
2079 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
2080 Visegrad tour 2012
2081 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
2082 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
2083 Helsinki Casual 2012
2084 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2085 Open Mind Trophy 2012
2086 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
2087 Northern 2012
2088 Campionato italiano 2012
2089 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
2090 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
2091 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
2092 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
2093 SM1-karsinta 2012
2094 European Female Championship 2012
2095 European Cup 2012
2096 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
2097 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
2098 Cup of Zauralje 2012
2099 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
2100 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
2101 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
2102 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
2103 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
2104 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
2105 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
2106 Summer Tournament 2012
2107 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
2108 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
2109 Zurich 2012
2110 OGK-AUGUST 2012
2111 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
2112 Irish Ladder, August 2012
2113 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
2114 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
2115 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
2116 Russian Female Championship 2012
2117 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
2118 MSO Open 2012
2119 Russian Women Championship
2120 Interview with Andrew Kay
2121 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
2122 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
2123 French Open Championship 2012
2124 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
2125 Taiwanese Go stars
2126 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
2127 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
2128 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
2129 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
2130 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
2131 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
2132 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
2133 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
2134 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
2135 Trickmove of the year!
2136 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
2137 Lai Yu-Cheng
2138 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
2139 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
2140 WMSG 2012 day 3
2141 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
2142 WMSG 2012 day 2
2143 WMSG 2012 day 1
2144 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
2145 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
2146 Interview with Jan Simara
2147 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2148 Novouralskie Berega 2012
2149 Altay Cup 2012
2150 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
2151 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
2152 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
2153 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
2154 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
2155 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
2156 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
2157 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2158 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
2159 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
2160 TurkuGP 2012
2161 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
2162 15. Serbian Cup 2012
2163 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
2164 Moyo Open 2012
2165 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
2166 Oulun Kesa 2012
2167 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
2168 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
2169 Bergen Open 2012
2170 Ambassadors Cup 2012
2171 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
2172 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
2173 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
2174 Youth Go Camp 2012
2175 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
2176 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
2177 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
2178 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
2179 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2180 Russian Team Championship 2012
2181 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
2182 Romanian Summer camp
2183 Russian Championship under 20 2012
2184 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
2185 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
2186 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
2187 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
2188 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
2189 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
2190 Freiburg 2012
2191 Croatian Open Championship 2012
2192 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
2193 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
2194 Milton Keynes 2012
2195 Leksand Open 2012
2196 Welsh Open 2012
2197 Graz 2012
2198 Durham 2012
2199 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
2200 Mlody Korsarz 2012
2201 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
2202 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
2203 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
2204 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2205 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
2206 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
2207 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
2208 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
2209 Takapotku Open 2012
2210 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
2211 Slovak Go Festival 2012
2212 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
2213 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
2214 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
2215 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
2216 Priessnitz Cup 2012
2217 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
2218 Cup of Rivne 2012
2219 Dutch Student Championship 2012
2220 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
2221 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
2222 Open Lx 2012
2223 Hungarian GP 2012
2224 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
2225 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
2226 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
2227 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
2228 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
2229 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
2230 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
2231 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
2232 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
2233 Challengers 2012
2234 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
2235 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
2236 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
2237 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
2238 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
2239 Toulouse Tournament 2012
2240 European Pair Go Championship
2241 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
2242 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
2243 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
2244 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
2245 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
2246 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
2247 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2248 Galway Tournament 2012
2249 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
2250 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
2251 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
2252 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
2253 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
2254 Serbian Female Championship 2012
2255 Kidocup 2012
2256 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
2257 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
2258 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
2259 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
2260 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
2261 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
2262 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
2263 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
2264 Swedish Championship 2012
2265 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
2266 Turniej Majowy 2012
2267 Scottish Open 2012
2268 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
2269 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
2270 Bracknell 2012
2271 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
2272 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
2273 Vetruse Cup 2012
2274 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
2275 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
2276 Cambridge Barlow 2012
2277 Youth Week Tournament 2012
2278 21st Slovak Championship 2012
2279 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
2280 San Marino CON 2012
2281 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
2282 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2283 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
2284 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
2285 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
2286 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
2287 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
2288 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
2289 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
2290 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
2291 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
2292 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
2293 Tartu Spring 2012
2294 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
2295 Candidates 2012
2296 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
2297 Britain seeks new leader
2298 Apeldoorn 2012
2299 Danish Championship 2012
2300 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
2301 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2302 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
2303 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
2304 3. Giessener T19 2012
2305 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
2306 Young Masters League 2012
2307 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
2308 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
2309 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
2310 Oslo Open 2012
2311 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
2312 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
2313 Porfirion Cup 2012
2314 Finnish Team Championship 2012
2315 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
2316 V.Valek memorial 2012
2317 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
2318 British Open 2012
2319 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
2320 Martinicup 2012
2321 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
2322 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
2323 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
2324 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2325 Spring Tournament 2012
2326 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
2327 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
2328 New 2012 European Youth Champions
2329 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
2330 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2331 Side Tournament 2012
2332 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
2333 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
2334 Slovenian open 2012
2335 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
2336 European Youth Go Championship 2012
2337 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2338 Passover Tournament 2012
2339 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
2340 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
2341 2012 Canadian Open
2342 Nordic Championship 2012
2343 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
2344 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
2345 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
2346 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
2347 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
2348 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
2349 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2350 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
2351 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
2352 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
2353 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
2354 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
2355 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
2356 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
2357 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
2358 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
2359 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
2360 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
2361 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
2362 Go Open Plzen 2012
2363 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
2364 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
2365 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
2366 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
2367 Arundel 2012
2368 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2369 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
2370 Meanwhile in southern Africa
2371 Bistrita spring cup 2012
2372 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
2373 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
2374 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
2375 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
2376 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
2377 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
2378 Welwyn Gardens 2012
2379 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2380 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
2381 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
2382 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
2383 Next tournaments in France
2384 British Youth Championship 2012
2385 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
2386 Skye 2012
2387 Ishi Open 2012
2388 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
2389 Polish Youth Championship 2012
2390 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
2391 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
2392 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
2393 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
2394 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
2395 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
2396 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2397 5. Kyu turnir 2012
2398 European Go Congress 2012 update March
2399 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
2400 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
2401 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
2402 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
2403 CSRB Club tournament 2012
2404 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
2405 Trigantius 2012
2406 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
2407 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
2408 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
2409 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
2410 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
2411 Black Stone 2012
2412 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
2413 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
2414 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
2415 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
2416 2012 Confucius Cup
2417 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
2418 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
2419 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
2420 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
2421 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
2422 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
2423 Kido Cup 2012
2424 Poznan Casual 2012
2425 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
2426 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
2427 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2428 Oxford Ladder 2012
2429 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
2430 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
2431 World Student Championship 2012
2432 Blansko Tournament 2012
2433 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
2434 New system of the Insei League on KGS
2435 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
2436 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
2437 Nottingham 2012
2438 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
2439 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
2440 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
2441 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
2442 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
2443 zjAva 2012
2444 Vaesteraas Open 2012
2445 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
2446 Oxford 2012
2447 FORAS 2012
2448 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
2449 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
2450 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
2451 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
2452 Cheshire Open 2012
2453 Cheshire Handicap 2012
2454 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
2455 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
2456 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
2457 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
2458 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
2459 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
2460 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
2461 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
2462 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
2463 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
2464 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
2465 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
2466 EYGC 2012
2467 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
2468 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
2469 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
2470 Winter`s sonata 2012
2471 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
2472 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
2473 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
2474 Dutch Female Championship 2012
2475 Bydgoszcz 2012
2476 Dutch Championship 2012
2477 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
2478 Some news from France
2479 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
2480 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
2481 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
2482 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2483 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
2484 Warszawa 2012
2485 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
2486 2011 British Small Board Championship
2487 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
2488 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
2489 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
2490 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2491 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
2492 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
2493 National Veteran Championship 2012
2494 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
2495 Essen 2012
2496 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
2497 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
2498 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
2499 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
2500 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2501 Russian Championship under 12 2012
2502 Championship of Barnaul 2012
2503 Club Tournament 2012
2504 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
2505 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
2506 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
2507 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
2508 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
2509 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
2510 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
2511 Black Stone 1-2012
2512 Trys Karaliai 2012
2513 La Carboneria 2012
2514 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
2515 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
2516 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
2517 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
2518 London Open 2011
2519 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
2520 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
2521 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
2522 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
2523 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
2524 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
2525 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
2526 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
2527 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
2528 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
2529 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
2530 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
2531 Romanian Female Championship 2011
2532 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
2533 Legends Cadiz 2011
2534 The 2011 Oporto Open
2535 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
2536 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
2537 Romanian Cup Final 2011
2538 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
2539 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
2540 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
2541 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
2542 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
2543 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
2544 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
2545 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
2546 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
2547 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
2548 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
2549 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
2550 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
2551 Arnhem 2011
2552 Irish Ladder, November 2011
2553 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
2554 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
2555 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
2556 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
2557 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
2558 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
2559 17th November Tournament 2011
2560 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
2561 Antony Club 2011
2562 Berliner Kranich 2011
2563 German Go Championship 2011
2564 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
2565 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
2566 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
2567 Championship of Voronezh 2011
2568 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
2569 Denkstation 2011
2570 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
2571 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
2572 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
2573 14. Go to Innovation 2011
2574 La Carboneria 2011
2575 Coventry 2011
2576 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
2577 Go to Innovation 2011
2578 Three Peaks 2011
2579 .Three dragons. 2011
2580 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
2581 32nd Italian Championship 2011
2582 Black Stone 11-2011
2583 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
2584 Hungarian Open 2011
2585 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
2586 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
2587 Team championships round 3
2588 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
2589 Club Tournament 2011
2590 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
2591 Goteborg Open 2011
2592 Styrian Masters 2011
2593 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
2594 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
2595 Finnish Championship League 2011
2596 Berlin Go-week 2011
2597 East Midlands 2011
2598 Bydgoszcz 2011
2599 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
2600 Championship of Tomsk 2011
2601 Russian Championship under 16 2011
2602 Mannheimer Aji 2011
2603 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
2604 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
2605 Brussels tournament 2011
2606 Qualification SENTE games 2011
2607 Wessex 2011
2608 Championship of Karelia 2011
2609 44th City Championship Finals 2011
2610 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
2611 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
2612 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
2613 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
2614 Black Stone 2011
2615 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
2616 Balma Tournament 2011
2617 Oulun Syksy 2011
2618 34. Belgrade Open 2011
2619 Norwegian Championship 2011
2620 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
2621 Palava Tournament 2011
2622 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
2623 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
2624 Championnat de Geneve 2011
2625 Copenhagen Open 2011
2626 European Students Championship 2011
2627 Salzburg 2011
2628 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
2629 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
2630 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
2631 Ukrainian Cup 2011
2632 High Noon 2011
2633 Shodan Tournament 2011
2634 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
2635 Israeli Championship 2011
2636 clubs under attack
2637 Board games festival 2011
2638 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
2639 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
2640 KAUNO TAURE 2011
2641 Go commercial
2642 Slovenian Championship 2011
2643 Bochumer Bambus 2011
2644 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
2645 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
2646 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
2647 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
2648 Poznan Casual 2011
2649 Shrewsbury 2011
2650 Insei League results: September, 2011
2651 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
2652 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
2653 EWGC Side Open 2011
2654 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
2655 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
2656 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
2657 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
2658 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
2659 Autumn Tournament 2011
2660 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
2661 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
2662 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
2663 Linkoeping Open 2011
2664 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
2665 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
2666 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
2667 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
2668 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
2669 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
2670 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
2671 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
2672 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
2673 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
2674 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
2675 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
2676 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
2677 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
2678 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
2679 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
2680 Swindon 2011
2681 Helsinki Casual 2011
2682 Pause
2683 2011 British Go Championship
2684 Cornish Open 2011
2685 Northern 2011
2686 XI Torneo di Pisa
2687 Delfts toernooi 2011
2688 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
2689 7. WIGO-Turnier
2690 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
2691 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
2692 French Open Championship 2011
2693 2nd Iasi Go Cup
2694 Brno 2011
2695 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
2696 SportAccord European Preliminary
2697 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
2698 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
2699 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
2700 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
2701 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
2702 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
2703 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
2704 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
2705 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
2706 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
2707 Buy a nice T-shirt and
2708 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
2709 Single, hot and ........
2710 Best Go-video ever
2711 The power of a 9p
2712 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
2713 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
2714 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
2715 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
2716 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
2717 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
2718 EGC and WYGC 2011
2719 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
2720 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
2721 several recent results 5-2011
2722 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
2723 Vetruse Cup 2011
2724 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
2725 Galway Open 2011
2726 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
2727 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
2728 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
2729 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
2730 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
2731 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
2732 Danish Championship 2011
2733 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
2734 German Championship 2011 qualification
2735 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
2736 Go for Luzern 2011
2737 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
2738 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
2739 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
2740 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
2741 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
2742 Murugandi reviews
2743 update Shusaku Cup 2011
2744 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
2745 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
2746 Shusaku Cup 2011
2747 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
2748 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
2749 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
2750 March Tournaments
2751 Nottingham 2011
2752 Bonn 2011
2753 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
2754 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
2755 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
2756 several recent results
2757 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
2758 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
2759 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
2760 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
2761 Oxford 2011
2762 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
2763 Takapotku Open 2011
2764 Weekend Jan 22-23
2765 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
2766 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
2767 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
2768 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
2769 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
2770 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
2771 Wanted: editors and journalists
2772 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
2773 Berlin Go-week 2010
2774 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
2775 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
2776 Championship Weekend
2777 Shrewsbury
2778 September tournaments - A class
2779 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
2780 Linkoeping Open 2010
2781 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
2782 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
2783 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
2784 Cotsen (USA) 2010
2785 Helsinki Casual 2010
2786 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
2787 Antwerp 2010
2788 Kido Cup 2010
2789 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
2790 British Championship Game 1
2791 10th Pisa Tournament
2792 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
2793 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
2794 Frioul 2010
2795 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
2796 French open championship
2797 Iasi Cup 2010
2798 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
2799 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
2800 Japanese rules...?
2801 The dangers of gambling
2802 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
2803 Tesuji of the week
2804 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
2805 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
2806 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
2807 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
2808 Big Nick
2809 bad moves
2810 Ilya Shikshin rules!
2811 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
2812 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
2813 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
2814 Funniest remark on KGS today
2815 The Finnish system
2816 did you know...?
2817 after round 3
2818 The Monkey Jump
2819 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
2820 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
2821 New faces top Pardubice Open
2822 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
2823 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
2824 Results 18-20 June 2010
2825 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
2826 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
2827 Some other results from last weekend
2828 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
2829 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
2830 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
2831 Electronic Archive
2832 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
2833 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
2834 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
2835 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
2836 Romanian Cup 2010
2837 2010 British Championship
2838 Strasbourg tournament
2839 Swiss Championship 2010
2840 European surprises at WAGC 2010
2841 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
2842 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
2843 Balkan Go Championship 2010
2844 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
2845 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
2846 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
2847 Why Go
2848 French Youth Championships 2010
2849 Strong Players Online Tournament I
2850 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
2851 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
2852 Associazione Goistica Italiana
2853 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
2854 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
2855 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
2856 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
2857 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
2858 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
2859 News from Milan, Italy
2860 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
2861 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
2862 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
2863 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
2864 Artem strongest student
2865 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
2866 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
2867 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
2868 Rada, her record will stand for ever
2869 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
2870 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
2871 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
2872 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
2873 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
2874 Novosibirsk Championship
2875 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
2876 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
2877 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
2878 Luzern Spring for John Walch
2879 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
2880 Facebook: friends from France first
2881 Some Saturday results
2882 Scottish Championship News
2883 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
2884 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
2885 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
2886 Tampere: many already registred
2887 EGD broke new record
2888 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
2889 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
2890 Reports from Russia
2891 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
2892 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
2893 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
2894 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
2895 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
2896 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
2897 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
2898 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
2899 Ali leads KILL-A
2900 Ankara again
2901 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
2902 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
2903 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
2904 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
2905 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
2906 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
2907 Kay wins British Open
2908 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
2909 Let my people go
2910 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
2911 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
2912 Next WMSG in Atlanta
2913 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
2914 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
2915 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
2916 Facebook for feedback
2917 KGS trials new Graphics
2918 Elvina jumped to of B-league
2919 Sensation: discussion on use of database
2920 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
2921 Husrev heads Hacettepe
2922 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
2923 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
2924 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
2925 World Pair-go Championship
2926 Fred filmed WMSG
2927 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
2928 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
2929 Three on top at Keizer Karel
2930 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
2931 Drama in KILL last Sunday
2932 Weekend results from all over Europe
2933 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
2934 11th Go to Innovation
2935 Many messages on Facebook
2936 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
2937 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
2938 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
2939 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
2940 Facebook chasebook
2941 Hebsacker has Hikaru
2942 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
2943 Macfadyen Skye High
2944 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
2945 Clash in C class
2946 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
2947 Terwey tops Castrop
2948 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
2949 Bucuresti 179 school
2950 Jaakko Munki Memorial
2951 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
2952 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
2953 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
2954 Bundesliga back to normal
2955 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
2956 Belgian Championship, part 1
2957 Ondrej Irish Open champ
2958 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
2959 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
2960 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
2961 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
2962 Vit views of vital points
2963 Red roses for favourite friend
2964 Flowers for ladies today
2965 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
2966 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
2967 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
2968 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
2969 Meng Master Student at World Oza
2970 Fredda first in KILL-A
2971 Future Champs of Hungary
2972 Chen chopped Dresden
2973 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
2974 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
2975 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
2976 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
2977 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
2978 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
2979 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
2980 Berlin is one of several new awards
2981 Three won three in Nottingham
2982 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
2983 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
2984 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
2985 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
2986 Record audience expected at KGS
2987 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
2988 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
2989 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
2990 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
2991 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
2992 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
2993 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
2994 Cambridge wins British League
2995 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
2996 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
2997 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
2998 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
2999 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
3000 Quarter of a century at Antony
3001 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
3002 Youngest pro ever is female
3003 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
3004 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
3005 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
3006 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
3007 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
3008 Metta takes Tortellino
3009 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
3010 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
3011 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
3012 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
3013 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
3014 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
3015 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
3016 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
3017 Go behind bars
3018 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
3019 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
3020 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
3021 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
3022 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
3023 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
3024 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
3025 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
3026 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
3027 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
3028 Pal Pandanet Prime
3029 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
3030 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
3031 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
3032 Rengo Song Contest
3033 European Go Congress in Tampere
3034 Favourites take early lead in KILL
3035 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
3036 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
3037 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
3038 Growth of Wintergo
3039 Chinese took over London
3040 Short Summary of Last Week
3041 Caledonian Canal Rengo
3042 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
3043 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
3044 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
3045 Origó increads lead in Hungary
3046 Book review 4: The Final Summit
3047 Book review 3-4: same structure
3048 Book review 3: Kamakura
3049 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
3050 X-mas number puzzle
3051 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
3052 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
3053 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
3054 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
3055 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
3056 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
3057 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
3058 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
3059 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
3060 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
3061 First fifty-plus title in Holland
3062 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
3063 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
3064 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
3065 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
3066 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
3067 Hungarian League
3068 Sunday December 13 - local results
3069 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
3070 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
3071 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
3072 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
3073 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
3074 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
3075 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
3076 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
3077 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
3078 Such a pity: winterschool called off
3079 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
3080 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
3081 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
3082 German Pair Go Championship 2009
3083 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
3084 Secret of our style
3085 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
3086 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
3087 Oliver Wolf
3088 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
3089 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
3090 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
3091 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
3092 Pop Panda of Milano
3093 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
3094 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
3095 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
3096 Mistrz Polski
3097 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
3098 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
3099 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
3100 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
3101 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
3102 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
3103 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
3104 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
3105 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
3106 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
3107 New: Life and Death channel
3108 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
3109 Need for more reporters
3110 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
3111 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
3112 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
3113 Wintergo will grow
3114 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
3115 French Youth Congress
3116 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
3117 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
3118 Toulouse trashes to title
3119 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
3120 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
3121 Kido Cup
3122 Kölner Go-Turnier
3123 French GO Open Championship
3124 4 tournaments broadcasted
3125 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
3126 World Mind Sport Games 2008
3127 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
3128 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
3129 FJ strikes again!
3130 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
3131 Brabant 2008
3132 Joseki lessons part 2
3133 watch on fullscreen
3134 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
3135 VIP-membership auto login
3136 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
3137 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
3138 Congress Champions 2008
3139 Naruto Reborn
3140 congress news 2008
3141 Naruto at the congress 2008
3142 Monkeys on a rock
3143 European Masters 2008
3144 Start European Go Congress 2008
3145 1000 members
3146 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
3147 Tale about cats
3148 The European Masters 2007
3149 Vilach 2007
3150 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.hw9x9.nl
leeg