Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions

With 16 pairs, the Russian Pair Go Championship 2013, held on 23 and 24 Februari in Moscow, was a big succes.

http://eurogotv.com/maaktagjpg.php?fotoid=http://lh3.ggpht.com/-K_dlPsLeTAs/UCwkWdOtCJI/AAAAAAABgo8/pxtW8u2V8oA/IMG_8693.jpg&links=25&rechts=85&boven=2&onder=76&titel=Ilja%20%20Shikshin%207d&pin=12013342http://eurogotv.com/maaktagjpg.php?fotoid=http://lh3.ggpht.com/-XD-eBFIbmiE/TitFG7mskrI/AAAAAAABCik/RwySQt7Y2c4/IMG_3302.JPG&links=28&rechts=75&boven=9&onder=52&titel=Svetlana%20%20Shikshina%207d&pin=10301236Although after 4 of the 5 rounds the first place allready was given to the favorites, brother and sister Ilya Shikshin and Svetlana Shikshina, combined 7d!, who won all their games, the tournament was very exciting.

Second place went to Alexandr Dinerchtein and Dina Burdakova; third came Dmitrij Surin and Natalia Kovaleva.

EuroGoTV-Russia broadcasted all rounds live.

View all results at http://tournaments.gofederation.ru/tournaments/pairgo/pairchamp2013/results/ (in Russian)
placed by HW9x9 at 16:46 Sun 24 February 2013




1 Trondheim Open 2018
2 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/05
3 10th Carnival Go Tournament 08-2018
4 Sretenje 2018
5 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2018
6 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2018
7 School `Leader Go` 07-2018
8 5o Elliniko Tournoua Go Internet (GCG Tournament) 07-2018
9 Foras 2018
10 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2018
11 VaDo Cup 2018
12 Campionatul National Feminin 2018
13 Mateusz Surma 1p WINNER of the VADO cup 2018
14 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 6
15 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 5
16 3rd European Professional Go Championship 06-2018
17 Open Memorial Dan Cucu 06-2018
18 FRGo Junior - U20 06-2018
19 FRGo Junior - U16 06-2018
20 FRGo Junior - U12 06-2018
21 Beginners Tournament 06-2018
22 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - QF & SF and Finals 06-2018
23 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 4
24 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 3
25 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 2
26 VADO cup, Winter GO Festival Vatra Dornei 2018 Round 1
27 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania FINAL Round 7
28 Globis Cup Qualification Tournament 06-2018
29 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 6
30 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 5
31 21. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2018
32 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage V 06-2018
33 Championshiop of Vologda Region 06-2018
34 Lariks-2018
35 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 4
36 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 3
37 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 2
38 European Pro Championship 2018 Vatra Dornei, Romania Round 1
39 Ambassador`s Cup 2018 Denmark
40 Cheshire Open 06-2018
41 Toernooi Leuven 2017 06-2018
42 XXVI. Go7-Samstagsturnier 05-2018
43 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/04
44 37th Folka go tournament 05-2018
45 Go Winter Camp - Febr 2
46 3d Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 05-2018
47 Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 05-2018
48 2018 Turkish Playoff Tournament
49 Spanish Championship Finals 2017 05-2018
50 Winter Tournament 05-2018
51 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 05-2018
52 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U20
53 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U16
54 Czech Youth Go Championship 2018 - U12
55 NK Dames 2018 (Dutch Female Championship)
56 Nederlands kampioenschap 2018 (Dutch championship 2018)
57 Odense New Year 2018
58 Campeonato Espana Femenino Go 2018
59 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 3 04-2018
60 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 4, League 2 04-2018
61 Open Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 04-2018
62 Gosente mini handicap 04-2018
63 Ankara City Tournament 2018/01
64 6 Torneo di Treviso - 2018
65 Essen 2018
66 10th National Veteran Championship 04-2018
67 1st School Go League - MIOC 04-2018
68 Maidenhead 04-2018
69 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/03
70 3rd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 04-2018
71 Olomouc Tournament 04-2018
72 European Grand Prix Finals 04-2018
73 Torneo della Befana - 13a edizione 04-2018
74 04-2018
75 WinterGO in Caracal 04-2018
76 Go Winter Camp - an international event
77 Dutch Championship 2018 - first weekend
78 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Schnell-Go-Turnier
79 Trierer Mini-Go-Kongress 2018, Hauptturnier
80 36th Folka go tornament 02-2018
81 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2018
82 Jusandan 2018
83 Winter-Schnell-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
84 Winter-Go-Turnier Karlsruhe 2018
85 Istanbul City Tournament 2018/02
86 5th Trieste tournament 02-2018
87 New Year Tournament 01-2018
88 London Open 01-2018
89 wintergo 2017 01-2018
90 Peter Gaspari memorial, 3. Go tournament on Karst 01-2018
91 31st 01-2018
92 21st Israeli Go Championship 01-2018
93 1st Chinese Ambassador Cup 01-2018
94 Grenoble go School tournament - December 2017 01-2018
95 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk (newbe final) 52-2017
96 Open Kabuki Go Cup of Ivano-Frankivsk 52-2017
97 24th Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2017
98 IX Open de Go de Cadiz 52-2017
99 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2017
100 METU Newcomer Tournament-2 51-2017
101 Children and Youth of Kharkiv region 2017
102 December Go Tournament in KPCY 51-2017
103 Croatian Championship 2017 title match
104 EdinburghChristmas 50-2017
105 4th Karlovac Christmas Tournament 50-2017
106 Slnovrat 2017
107 Odense Christmas 2017
108 Championship of Tula Region 50-2017
109 YliGo Cup Final 2017
110 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens. Teams 50-2017
111 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad Region 50-2017
112 Winter Tournament 2017
113 Go Festival 50-2017
114 Championship of Tver 50-2017
115 Polish Championship League 50-2017
116 9th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 50-2017
117 Winter Go Tournament 50-2017
118 Arate Tournament 50-2017
119 2nd Stage of Grand Prix among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
120 Landesmeisterschaft Baden-Wuerttemberg 50-2017
121 35. Niko-Turnier 50-2017
122 03. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2017
123 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2017
124 Winter Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildrens 50-2017
125 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2017
126 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2017
127 35th Folka go tornament 50-2017
128 XXV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 50-2017
129 11� Trofeo Higashikita - V tappa F.I.G.G. 2017
130 Winter-Go in Jena 49-2017
131 Kronverk Cup of Go Club `Zvezda` 49-2017
132 Santa Claus Cup 49-2017
133 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa E
134 Coventry 49-2017
135 Championship of Karelia 49-2017
136 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2017
137 Championship of Tomsk 49-2017
138 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa D
139 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa C
140 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa B
141 Cupa Hikaru 2017 - Grupa A
142 11. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 49-2017
143 Team Championship of Moscow. Beginners 49-2017
144 Cup of Cheljabinsk 2017/18. Stage 3
145 Championship of Magadan Under 16 49-2017
146 Championship of Kaliningrad Region 49-2017
147 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2017
148 Championship of PFD Under 12 49-2017
149 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2017
150 Turku Championship 2017
151 Trofeo Milano 2017 Nona Tappa
152 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 1 48-2017
153 Grenoble go School tournament - November 2017
154 Paris Meijin C 48-2017
155 Balma tournament 48-2017
156 Pojedinacno Prvenstvo Srbije 2017
157 Rhone Alpe round 1 48-2017
158 Ukrainian Go Championship 2017 - final
159 Lausanne2017
160 Championship of Belarus 2017
161 Open do Porto 2017
162 Gothenburg Open 2017
163 IV. Korean Ambassador`s Cup 48-2017
164 Selection tournament for the 2018 Belgian Championship 48-2017
165 Cork Go Tournament 2017
166 Autumn Women Go Cup 48-2017
167 City Championship 48-2017
168 20th Go to Innovation 48-2017
169 Leader of Go, Group 1 47-2017
170 5th ITU Go Tournament - Under 16 Division 48-2017
171 38. Berliner Kranich 48-2017
172 Championship of PFD Under 16 48-2017
173 Cyprus Go Championship 2017
174 5th ITU Go Tournament 48-2017
175 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 48-2017
176 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 2, League 2 48-2017
177 Go Baron 47-2017
178 Berlin Kranich 2017 again won by Yin Xu 6d
179 Children`s Cup of Tula Region 47-2017
180 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 16 47-2017
181 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 9 47-2017
182 Team Championship of N.Novgorod Under 12 47-2017
183 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Finalpartie)
184 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Vorrunde)
185 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2017 (Begleitturnier)
186 Republican Team Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
187 25th Slovenian Team Championship 47-2017
188 Lviv Go tournament (group B) 47-2017
189 Lviv Go Tournament (group A) 47-2017
190 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Girls 47-2017
191 Championship of Magadan Under 12 Among Boys 47-2017
192 Championship of Novosibirsk 47-2017
193 Republican Tournament Among Schoolchildren 47-2017
194 Russian Championship. Final 47-2017
195 Dancing Dragon 47-2017
196 British Youth Championship 47-2017
197 Rapid 2.4 47-2017
198 Central Go School. Series 2. Far East Group 47-2017
199 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 7 47-2017
200 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 6 47-2017
201 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 5 47-2017
202 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 4 47-2017
203 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 3 47-2017
204 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 2 47-2017
205 Central Go School. Series 2. Group 1 47-2017
206 Hungarian Youth Championship 2017
207 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 47-2017
208 Finnish Championship League 2017
209 Serbian Youth Championship 2017
210 Cup of Kyiv 2017
211 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2017
212 La Carboneria - Autumn 46-2017
213 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2017
214 Torneo di Pisa 2017
215 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Ottava tappa
216 Dortmunder Go-Turnier 45-2017
217 XXIV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 45-2017
218 Gran Prix of Tula Region. 1st stage 45-2017
219 2nd Leuninbo, rd9 45-2017
220 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu B 45-2017
221 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu A 45-2017
222 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2017 - Editia 1 (copii si juniori pana la 20 ani)
223 Open .Trio. Giroc GO, 2017
224 10 Years Anniversary Go7 Tournament 45-2017
225 Three Peaks 45-2017
226 All-Ukrainian Youth Go tournament (under 9) 2017
227 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2017
228 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2017
229 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2017
230 Challengers 45-2017
231 Helsinki Casual 2017
232 Hungarian Open 2017
233 Tip Tap Frankfurt 45-2017
234 Championship of Ulan-Ude 45-2017
235 38e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2017
236 Championship of North-East Federal District Under 12 and Under 16 45-2017
237 Cup of Kaliningrad 45-2017
238 Cup of Magadan Region.Final 45-2017
239 Championship of Samara Region 45-2017
240 Kutina Open 2017
241 Handicap Tournament 44-2017
242 Wessex 44-2017
243 Fredericia Autumn 2017
244 Norwegian Championship 2017
245 MPRB PLAY OFF 2017
246 2017 Brussels tournament
247 Youth Team Championship of Tula Region 44-2017
248 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2017
249 Cup of Magadan region. Consolation Qualifying Tournament 44-2017
250 Central Go School. Far East Group 44-2017
251 Central Go School. Group 7 44-2017
252 Central Go School. Group 6 44-2017
253 Central Go School. Group 5 44-2017
254 Central Go School. Group 4 44-2017
255 Central Go School. Group 2 44-2017
256 Central Go School. Group 3 44-2017
257 Central Go School. Group 1 44-2017
258 La Carboneria 44-2017
259 Herbst-Go-Treffen Mannheim 2017
260 Kauno GO taure 2017
261 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 3 44-2017
262 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 4 44-2017
263 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 2 44-2017
264 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2017
265 40th Belgrade Tistos Open 43-2017
266 Ukrainian Go Cup 2017
267 Children and Youth Go championship of Odesa region (U16) 43-2017
268 Tournoi Gene�ve/Veyrier 2017
269 EGCC 25th Anniversary Tournament 43-2017
270 Campionato Italiano 2017 - Novate Milanese
271 Finnish Championship 2017 Qualification Stage II
272 Gosente Tartu Welcome 43-2017
273 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
274 La Carboneria 42-2017
275 33rd Folka tornament 42-2017
276 XXIII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 42-2017
277 Today LIVE TV from the 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
278 Northern 42-2017
279 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU ORADEA 2017
280 5. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2017
281 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2017
282 Deskohrani 2017 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
283 Berliner Herbstturnier 42-2017
284 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2017
285 Slovenian Championship 2017
286 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Settima tappa
287 announcement: Eugène Lim (Yoo-Young) memorial 21-22 October
288 Hobby 2017
289 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 41-2017
290 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 41-2017
291 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 9) 41-2017
292 announcement: 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament 21 & 22 October
293 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U16) 41-2017
294 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U12) 41-2017
295 Championship of Krasnodar 41-2017
296 Hungyl Cup. Beginners Group 41-2017
297 Hungyl Cup 41-2017
298 12. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 41-2017
299 9. Bremer Shudan 41-2017
300 Championnat de France amateur 41-2017
301 Go Open Mikulov 2017
302 Championship of Tver Region 41-2017
303 9. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 41-2017
304 Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2017
305 Autumn sonata 41-2017
306 La Carboneria 40-2017
307 Tournament of Teahouse Dao 40-2017
308 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 4 40-2017
309 Andenne Tournament 40-2017
310 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 40-2017
311 2nd Leuninbo, rd8 40-2017
312 Tournament `Start` 40-2017
313 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2017
314 Japan Dax tournament of 4 40-2017
315 Deutsche Go-Einzel-Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2017
316 32nd Folka tournament 40-2017
317 Bochumer Bambus 2017
318 Swindon 40-2017
319 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2017
320 BGA Title Match 2017
321 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2017
322 Cup of Rivne 2017
323 17th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2017
324 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 40-2017
325 XXII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 39-2017
326 Copenhagen Open 2017
327 Handicap Tournament 39-2017
328 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 39-2017
329 Sheffield 39-2017
330 SM1-karsinta 2017
331 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2017
332 Russian Championship. Semifinal 39-2017
333 Autumn Handicap Tournament 39-2017
334 3. Detmolder Keima 39-2017
335 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu principal 38-2017
336 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open B 38-2017
337 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open A 38-2017
338 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2017
339 Karlsruher Eltern-Kinder-Go-Turnier 2017
340 CMS 170921 38-2017
341 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Final 38-2017
342 5th Torneo di Este - 2017
343 5th Eskisehir Tournament 38-2017
344 Cup of Jaroslavl 38-2017
345 Cup of Altaj 38-2017
346 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 38-2017
347 Muenchner Bierseidel 2017
348 Far East Tournament 38-2017
349 15. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2017
350 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2017
351 YliGo Cup 2017
352 Cornish Open 37-2017
353 Opening of the Season 37-2017
354 Moscow Cup 37-2017
355 Russian Female Championship 37-2017
356 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2017
357 Levallois Tournament 37-2017
358 Gosente mini handicap 37-2017
359 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei - Bucuresti 37-2017
360 Delfts Toernooi 2017
361 5. Herkules Cup Kassel 37-2017
362 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2017
363 Freiburger Turnier 36-2017
364 2nd Leuninbo, rd7 36-2017
365 Nostalgija 2017
366 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 36-2017
367 Memorial of G.V.Kalinin. IV Open Tournament of the Club `Star` 36-2017
368 Torneo dei Dan FIGG 2017
369 4. Wuppertaler Tonshi 36-2017
370 Moravian Open 2017
371 Karate Matsu Go Championship 2017
372 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2017
373 Zomergo 2017
374 Handicap Cup of Cherepovets 35-2017
375 Karelia Cup 35-2017
376 Russian Students Championship 35-2017
377 Lipovljanski susreti 2017
378 Mare di Pietre 35-2017
379 Rapid 2.3 35-2017
380 Torneo Aste Nagusia 2017
381 6. Bonner Grill&Go 35-2017
382 Nagabiku. Siberia 35-2017
383 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Pinetum Blijdenstein Go 2017
384 ODESA OPEN 2017
385 Stockholm Open 2017
386 Hilversum 4th Ladder Tournament 2017
387 Walter Schmidt Cup 2017, 14th Ed.
388 So-Imba Cup 2017
389 MSO Open 34-2017
390 9th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2017
391 Nikorai do Cup 33-2017
392 Arundel 33-2017
393 Gosente mini handicap 33-2017
394 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017 COPII
395 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017
396 Summer Time 32-2017
397 Cupa Hikaru - Moieciu 2017 A
398 3rd METU Summer Tournament 32-2017
399 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 32-2017
400 Children and Youth Championship EGC 2017
401 Isle Of Man main tournament 32-2017
402 7 Torneo delle Dolomiti citta di Agordo 31-2017
403 Nagabiku 31-2017
404 Novouralskie Berega. Main 30-2017
405 Baikal Cup. Main Tournament 30-2017
406 Baikal Cup. Rapid Tournament 30-2017
407 7th Pandanet Go European Team Championship Finals 30-2017
408 Caracal-Mioveni Youth GO Exchange - stage 1 30-2017
409 Go Camp 2017
410 Belfast 2017
411 31st Folka tournament 30-2017
412 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2017
413 Summer Time 29-2017
414 Kyiv Summer 2017
415 1st Israeli Go Clubs League Championship 29-2017
416 16th Moyo Open 2017
417 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 29-2017
418 4. Potsdamer Peep 29-2017
419 5th Hitit Tournament 29-2017
420 European Pro Qualification Tournament 2017
421 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2017
422 17th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2017
423 Liga Mlodych Mistrzow 2017
424 DDGT 2017 - Double Digit Go Toernooi
425 Stuttgart_2017
426 1st Barcelona Summer Go Tournament 28-2017
427 GGT2017
428 Kylma Kivi 2017
429 Czech Championship 27-2017
430 VI Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2017
431 La Carboneria 27-2017
432 Rapid 2.2 27-2017
433 3rd City Day Tournament 27-2017
434 Koeln/Sankt Augustiner Gemeinschaftsturnier 27-2017
435 Berliner Sommerturnier 2017
436 Nagabiku. Siberia 27-2017
437 Open Constanta 26-2017
438 Campionatul National de GO 2017- Finala Seniori
439 GO Rapid CT 2017
440 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 26-2017
441 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 26-2017
442 Welsh Open 26-2017
443 Utrechts go Toernooi 2017
444 A Mini Speed Tournament Zelenkovac 2017
445 Central Go Club Tournament 26-2017
446 13.th GO Games Festival Zelenkovac 26-2017
447 Torneo di Bologna 2017 - Memorial Tabellini
448 Summer Peliken 26-2017
449 SGF 2017
450 Tabara de vara Hikaru 2 Mai 26-2017
451 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 3, League 4 26-2017
452 Novouralskie berega. 1st Stage 26-2017
453 Kieler Go-Turnier 26-2017
454 NRW-Meisterschaft 2016 (nachgeholt) 26-2017
455 Wien 2017 International Go Tournament
456 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 25-2017
457 Cup of Russia 25-2017
458 3o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO (GCG Tournament) 25-2017
459 9th Antwerp tournament 2017
460 Open Lisboa 2017
461 1st Summer Go Tournament 24-2017
462 2nd Kutinsko ljeto go tournament 24-2017
463 4th European Pro Qualification 2017 Round 1-3
464 Durham 24-2017
465 MPRB Sibiu Junior 2017
466 MPRB Sibiu 2017
467 38th World Amateur Go Championship 24-2017
468 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Quarta tappa
469 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/4
470 Toulouse tournament 24-2017
471 ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2017 in Kyoto, Osaka and Tokyo’
472 La Carboneria 23-2017
473 2nd Leuninbo, rd6 23-2017
474 3rd Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 23-2017
475 Go in Duketown 23-2017
476 Kidocup 2017 Top 8
477 National Championship Semifinals 23-2017
478 Cup of President of MOOO. Group B 23-2017
479 Cup of President of MOOO. Main Tournament 23-2017
480 Championship of Perm Krai 23-2017
481 Championship of Cental Federal District 23-2017
482 Prepare for Go 23-2017
483 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 23-2017
484 San Fernando`s Day 22-2017
485 Scottish Open 22-2017
486 Challengers 22-2017
487 XL Warszawski Turniej Go 22-2017
488 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Endrunde
489 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2017
490 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2017
491 Odense May 2017
492 Metropilitan GO Cup 2017- U12plus
493 Metropolitan GO Cup - U10 21-2017
494 Metropolitan GO Cup - U8 21-2017
495 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017
496 2nd IYTE Tournament 21-2017
497 Now live Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017 round 1
498 XX Torneo de Madrid 21-2017
499 Ylakaupungin Yo 2017
500 Nordic Championship 2017 play-off
501 Baltic Cup 21-2017
502 Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 21-2017
503 Il Gladiatore 2017
504 Pisek Open 2017
505 Strasbourg2017
506 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (final)
507 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2017
508 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
509 Prepare for Go 20-2017
510 Nagabiku 20-2017
511 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
512 Finnish Team Championship Series 2017
513 Cup of Samara District 20-2017
514 Tournament of Sports School #9 20-2017
515 Hikaru Cup for Beginners 20-2017
516 12th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2017
517 Croatian Open 2017
518 3rd Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2017
519 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2017
520 Linzer Go Turnier 2017
521 MPRB BISTRITA 2017 - DUBLU KNOCK OUT
522 Bracknell 20-2017
523 Team Tournament of V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
524 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu Bistrita 2017
525 Championship of Moscow 20-2017
526 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2017
527 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Vorrunde
528 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad District 20-2017
529 V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
530 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 3 20-2017
531 V. Valek Memorial 20-2017
532 Deutsche Jugend-Meisterschaft 2017
533 Galway Go Tournament 2017
534 Danish Championship 2017
535 La Carboneria 20-2017
536 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 20-2017
537 Antonio`s Academy 19-2017
538 Championship of Noth-West Federal District 19-2017
539 30. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2017
540 Championship of Siberian Federal District 19-2017
541 Prepare for Go 19-2017
542 Slovak Female Championship 19-2017
543 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2017
544 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2017
545 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2017
546 Spartak Cup 19-2017
547 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group B 19-2017
548 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group A 19-2017
549 Club Tournament 19-2017
550 Pantin Tournament 2017
551 2nd Leuninbo, rd5 19-2017
552 OPEN BAILE FELIX 2017
553 Romanian National Championship U12- Final double Knock-Out 18-2017
554 Apeldoorn 2017
555 7. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 19-2017
556 30th Folka tournament 19-2017
557 XXIII Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2017
558 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 - OPEN 18-2017
559 Open Felix Juniori- under 12 18-2017
560 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
561 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
562 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 18-2017
563 Campionatul National de Juniori U16 18-2017
564 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 18-2017
565 Jaakko Munkki 18-2017
566 North Europe Senior Open Go Championship 18-2017
567 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- group B
568 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- TOP
569 Barlow 18-2017
570 Candidates 18-2017
571 Nagabiku. Siberia 18-2017
572 2. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 17-2017
573 Prepare for Go - 4 17-2017
574 Opening of The Park 17-2017
575 Japan Council Cup 17-2017
576 Campionatul National de Juniori U12- calificari 17-2017
577 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- calificari 17-2017
578 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- calificari 17-2017
579 Japan Council Cup. Beginners Group 17-2017
580 Championship of South Federal District 17-2017
581 4th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2017
582 40th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2017
583 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 16 17-2017
584 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 16 17-2017
585 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
586 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 12 17-2017
587 Championship of Tatarstan Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
588 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2017
589 Sakura Flowering 17-2017
590 Open Spring Cup 17-2017
591 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Beginners 17-2017
592 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Group 1 17-2017
593 Messeturnier Hannover 2017
594 Martinicup 17-2017
595 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2017
596 XX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2017
597 29th Folka tournament 17-2017
598 Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2017
599 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 1 16-2017
600 Nordic Championship 2017
601 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2017
602 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Hilversum Denkt 2017
603 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 15-2017
604 British Open 15-2017
605 The new Season Yunguseng Dojang is just a week away!
606 Eskisehir City Tournament 2017/1
607 GO OPEN PLZEN 2017
608 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1 Europe
609 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2017
610 502nd Velika Gorica weekend tournament 15-2017
611 Bochumer Sprosse 2017
612 2nd Leuninbo, rd4 14-2017
613 Karlsruhe Go Open Spring 2017
614 8 Torneo a Bassano - Yama no Kaze 2017
615 2o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 14-2017
616 La Carboneria 13-2017
617 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 13-2017
618 Antwerp 13-2017
619 Women`s Championship of Ukraine 2017
620 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2017
621 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 13-2017
622 Grand Slam Qualification Tournament 13-2017
623 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2017
624 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Under 16 Category 13-2017
625 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Main Catagory 13-2017
626 Spring Seville 13-2017
627 38. Bonner Go-Turnier 13-2017
628 Bratislavsky Go Turnaj 12-2017
629 Welwyn Garden City 12-2017
630 28th Folka tournament 12-2017
631 45th Nis Open 12-2017
632 South Manchester 12-2017
633 Fredericia Spring 2017
634 44e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2017
635 1st Spring Go Tournament 11-2017
636 1. Jenaer Fruehjahrstunier 11-2017
637 POLYMETAL Rapid Tournament 11-2017
638 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 11-2017
639 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2017
640 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2017
641 Helsinki Open 2017
642 11th Rabbity Six Handicap/11. Nyulashatos Hendikep 11-2017
643 11th Rabbity Six Handicap - Group B 11-2017
644 2017 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
645 Lipovljani tournament - group B 10-2017
646 Lipovljani tournament - group A 10-2017
647 2nd Leuninbo, rd3 10-2017
648 Polish Championship Qualification 10-2017
649 Female Cup of Samara Region 10-2017
650 2017 Irish Confucius Cup
651 Trofeo Milano 2017 Seconda Tappa
652 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 3 10-2017
653 Nikorai do 10-2017
654 Harburger Mausefalle 2017
655 Trigantius 10-2017
656 1st Ellie Cup in Grenoble
657 2017 New Year Opening Tournament
658 Fun Kyu Cup 09-2017
659 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 2 09-2017
660 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 1 09-2017
661 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Finals 09-2017
662 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 09-2017
663 Kido Cup 09-2017
664 Nagabiku 09-2017
665 2nd Open Tournamen of Go Club `Zvezda` 09-2017
666 4th HSE Go Championship 09-2017
667 Cup of Consul General of Japan 09-2017
668 5th Ege Smyrna Tournament 09-2017
669 Trondheim Open 2017
670 Vaesteraas Open 2017
671 XIII International Blansko Go Tournament 09-2017
672 2017 Turkish Playoff Tournament
673 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2017
674 27th Folka tournament 08-2017
675 XXXV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2017
676 Haags Toernooi 2017
677 Hilversum 1st Ladder Tournament 2017
678 EYGC 2017, Group U16
679 EYGC 2017, Group U20
680 EYGC 2017, Group U12
681 IV Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 08-2017
682 First Open Handicap Cup of Ulan-Ude 08-2017
683 27e go toernooi Leuven 2017
684 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Preliminary Round 08-2017
685 Chi-min Oh 7d wins 2017 Ellie Cup
686 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2017
687 Sretenjski turnir 2017
688 Open Baduk Tournament 07-2017
689 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. 1st Stage. Sportsmen 07-2017
690 Cup Consulate General of the PRC. Beginners Group 07-2017
691 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2017
692 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe B
693 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe A
694 Ambassador`s Cup 2017 (Denmark)
695 Kaizen club training Go tournament (February, 2017)
696 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2017
697 Open Championship of Rivne 2017
698 MEMORIALUL VIOREL ARSINOAIA 2017
699 2. Zagreb open 06-2017
700 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Prima tappa
701 La Carboneria 06-2017
702 2nd Zagreb Open - side event 06-2017
703 Dan Cucu Memorial 06-2017
704 FRGo Junior Beginners 2017
705 2nd Leuninbo, rd2 06-2017
706 FRGo Junior U16 2017
707 FRGo Junior U20 2017
708 FRGo Junior U12 2017
709 Cheshire Open 06-2017
710 20. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2017
711 Open Championship of UrFU 06-2017
712 Rating Tournament 06-2017
713 La Carboneria 05-2017
714 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/2
715 1o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 05-2017
716 Team Tournament of III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
717 Dutch Female Championship 05-2017
718 Dutch Championship 05-2017
719 5 Torneo Citta di Treviso 05-2017
720 Championship of club `Atari` 05-2017
721 Lariks-17 05-2017
722 Olomouc 2017
723 Odense tournament 05-2017
724 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2017
725 Winter Tournament 05-2017
726 Championship of Nighniy Tagil 05-2017
727 III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
728 Frank Janssen 6d 2017 Dutch Champion
729 Krakowski Turniej Go 04-2017
730 New Year Tournament 04-2017
731 Essen 2017
732 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U20
733 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U16
734 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U12
735 Maidenhead 04-2017
736 National Veteran Championship 04-2017
737 Championship of Barnaul 03-2017
738 New Year Handicap Tournament 03-2017
739 RLP-Meisterschaft 2017
740 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2017
741 New Year Cup of Club `Aji` 03-2017
742 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 03-2017
743 Polish Youth Championship 03-2017
744 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1
745 26th Folka tournament 03-2017
746 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Gotoernooi 2017
747 Novouralsk New Year Tournament. 2nd Stage 02-2017
748 Novouralsk New Year Tournament 02-2017
749 Trys karaliai 2017
750 Jusandan 2017
751 Karlsruhe Go Open Winter 2017
752 La Carboneria 02-2017
753 Championship of Russia Under 9 02-2017
754 Championship of Russia Under 12 02-2017
755 Championship of Russia Under 16 02-2017
756 Championship of Russia Under 20 02-2017
757 Championship of Cherepovec 02-2017
758 Handicap Tournament of Club `Aji` 02-2017
759 2nd Leuninbo, rd1 01-2017
760 London Open 01-2017
761 Happy New Year and a healthy and good 2017
762 Concurs juniori GO Braila 2016
763 Croatian Championship 2016 title match
764 Tournament of Club `Sea of Tea` 52-2016
765 New Year Tournament 52-2016
766 METU Championship preliminary 2017/2 52-2016
767 Championship of Cheljabinsk 52-2016
768 Championship of Tatarstan. Main Group 52-2016
769 Championship of Tatarstan. High Group 52-2016
770 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/4
771 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 12 52-2016
772 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region. 1st Group 51-2016
773 Open Novouralsk tournament 51-2016
774 Team Tournament of II Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 51-2016
775 Memoria of V.A.Astashkin 51-2016
776 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 51-2016
777 New season Yunguseng Dojang begins on 2nd, January 2017!
778 Winter Go Festival. Main 51-2016
779 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2016
780 Championship of Magadan Region. Final 51-2016
781 EdinburghChristmas 51-2016
782 23rd Alpar Kilinc Memorial 51-2016
783 Finnish Championship Finals and Play-off 2016
784 Championship of Magadan Region. Semifinal 51-2016
785 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2015, League C 50-2016
786 II Stage of Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University among Schoolchildren 50-2016
787 Antonio`s Academy 50-2016
788 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League B
789 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League A
790 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 50-2016
791 Championship of Tula Region 50-2016
792 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 50-2016
793 Youth championship - U20 50-2016
794 Ile de france - Youth tournament - U12 50-2016
795 French youth championship - South West 50-2016
796 Antony Continuous Tournament - 3rd round 50-2016
797 Youth west tournament 50-2016
798 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 16 50-2016
799 Team Championship of Samara Region 50-2016
800 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2016
801 Winter Tournament 50-2016
802 XVII Open de Espana de Go 50-2016
803 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2016
804 02. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2016
805 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2016
806 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/3
807 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2016
808 Abakan City Tournament 50-2016
809 Finnish Championship League 49-2016
810 Team Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 49-2016
811 1st Leuninbo, rd10 49-2016
812 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2016
813 Rating Tournament `Peliken` 49-2016
814 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2016
815 Championship of Karelia 49-2016
816 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2016
817 Cork Go Tournament 2016
818 Udine2016
819 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2016
820 34. Niko-Turnier 49-2016
821 Romanian National Team Championship 49-2016
822 Go Baron Title Match 49-2016
823 Gosente mini handicap tournament 48-2016
824 Trofeo Milano 2016 Nona tappa
825 Cupa VolGo 2016 - A
826 Cupa VolGo 2016 - B
827 Cupa VolGo 2016 - C
828 Championship of Ukraine - Final 2016
829 42nd Serbian Championship 48-2016
830 British Youth Championship 48-2016
831 XXXVII. Berliner Kranich 48-2016
832 VIII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 48-2016
833 Coventry 48-2016
834 METU Championship preliminary 2017/1 48-2016
835 Qualifikationsturnier fuer das LIFE Children Go Event 48-2016
836 Cup of Izhevsk 48-2016
837 Selection tournament for Belgian Championship 2017 48-2016
838 4th ITU Go Tournament 48-2016
839 Turku Championship 2016
840 Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 48-2016
841 Gothenburg Open 2016
842 25th Folka tournament 48-2016
843 Open Viana do Castelo 2016
844 Johannes Obenaus 6d new Berlin 2016 Champion
845 I Open de Canarias 47-2016
846 Austrian Open 2016
847 over 115 players at the Berliner Kranich 2016 - LIVE BROADCASTS
848 Championship of Magadan Region Under 16 47-2016
849 Championship of Tomsk 47-2016
850 Championship of Russia. Final 47-2016
851 Turnament in Sonderburg 47-2016
852 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/2
853 19. Go to Innovation 47-2016
854 Go Baron 2016
855 City Championship 47-2016
856 Club `Lider` Tournament 46-2016
857 Dancing Dragon 46-2016
858 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2016
859 Register now for the Kranich 2016
860 Muenchner Bierseidel 2016
861 Tournoi de Lausanne 2016
862 Cup of Kyiv 2016
863 10. Japanischer Generalkonsul Pokal 46-2016
864 Il Gladiatore 2016 - XII Edizione
865 GO Open Opava 2016
866 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 46-2016
867 Three Peaks 46-2016
868 Club Tournament 45-2016
869 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District Under 16 45-2016
870 Cup of VSUES 45-2016
871 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2016
872 1st Leuninbo, rd9 45-2016
873 Kauno GO taure 2016
874 METU Newcomer Tournament-1 45-2016
875 Rapid 1.3 45-2016
876 Hungarian Open Championship 45-2016
877 37e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2016
878 Helsinki Casual 2016
879 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2016
880 Challengers 44-2016
881 Dortmunder Tagesturnier 44-2016
882 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 44-2016
883 2nd City Day Tournament 44-2016
884 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 8
885 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2016
886 Norwegian Championship 2016
887 31st Brussels Tournament 44-2016
888 39th Belgrade Open 44-2016
889 20th Israeli Go Championship 44-2016
890 Wessex 44-2016
891 Cordenons2016
892 Mannheimer Aji 2016
893 Cup of Japan Ambassador 44-2016
894 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 44-2016
895 Antonio`s Academy 44-2016
896 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2016 (Begleitturnier)
897 Autumn Handicap Go Marathon 44-2016
898 Fredericia Autumn 2016
899 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Girls 43-2016
900 Cyprus Go Championship 2016
901 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Boys 43-2016
902 Veyrier-Geneva Ko Go Club Open 43-2016
903 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 20 43-2016
904 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 16 43-2016
905 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 12 43-2016
906 Hobby 2016
907 Championship of Krasnojarsk 43-2016
908 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2016
909 Deskohrani 2016 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
910 Torneo di Pisa 2016
911 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 43-2016
912 Championship of Samara Region 43-2016
913 Championship of Center of Education #1. Boys 43-2016
914 Championship of Center of Education #1. Girls 43-2016
915 Autumn Sente 43-2016
916 Folka tournament 42-2016
917 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 9 42-2016
918 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 18 42-2016
919 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 12 42-2016
920 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 16 42-2016
921 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 12 42-2016
922 Open Championship of Tver 42-2016
923 X Semana Cultural Japonesa Coria del Rio 42-2016
924 Ukrainian Go Cup 2016
925 2. Hallenser Doppel-Zack 42-2016
926 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2016
927 Berliner Meisterschaft 2016 (Vorrunde)
928 City Championship Qualification 41-2016
929 SM2-karsinta 2016
930 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 41-2016
931 Bochumer Bambus 2016
932 Slovenian Championship 2016
933 EGF Academy Season 4 Cycle 1 League 1 41-2016
934 Sheffield 41-2016
935 Handicap Tournament 41-2016
936 GO Open Mikulov 2016
937 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final Side Open 41-2016
938 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 41-2016
939 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 41-2016
940 Trofeo Milano 2016 Settima tappa
941 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 2016
942 Serbian Youth Championship 2016
943 Serbian Youth Championship 2016 U12
944 16th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2016
945 11. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2016
946 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 2 40-2016
947 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 1 40-2016
948 1st Leuninbo, rd8 40-2016
949 Cup `Hangul`. Beginner`s Group 40-2016
950 Cup `Hangul`. Main 40-2016
951 2. TipTap Frankfurt, 2016
952 8. Bremer Shudan 40-2016
953 Cup of Magadan Region. Main Stage 40-2016
954 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2016
955 Torneo di Faenza 40-2016
956 Nagabiku.RU 40-2016
957 Stockholm Open 2016
958 Club Tournament 40-2016
959 La Carboneria 39-2016
960 report European Students Go Championship 2016
961 Czech Championship 39-2016
962 Copenhagen Open 2016
963 Stuttgart 2016
964 Swindon 39-2016
965 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary A 39-2016
966 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary B 39-2016
967 Championship of Krasnodar 39-2016
968 Moscow Youth Grand Prix. 4th Stage 39-2016
969 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 39-2016
970 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 2nd Stage 39-2016
971 Cup of Rivne 2016
972 Belfast Open 2016
973 Romanian Cup Final 39-2016
974 Berliner Herbstturnier 38-2016
975 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 1st Stage 38-2016
976 VIII Open de Go de Cadiz 38-2016
977 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2016
978 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2016
979 14. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2016
980 2nd Kelemen Zoltan memorial 38-2016
981 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2016
982 Zory 38-2016
983 Championship of Russia. Preliminary Stage 38-2016
984 Algarve Go Meeting 37-2016
985 Liga AGOCA - Gijon 37-2016
986 Cornish Open 37-2016
987 Russian Open Students Go Championship 37-2016
988 Cup of Karelia 37-2016
989 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2016
990 City Day Tournament 37-2016
991 City Qualification Tournament 37-2016
992 Finnish Championship Qualification 2016
993 Barnaul Autumn Tournament 37-2016
994 Fun Kyu Cup 37-2016
995 Delfts Toernooi 2016
996 Trierer Sommerturnier 2016
997 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2016
998 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei- Braila 2016
999 Northern 36-2016
1000 1st Leuninbo, rd7 36-2016
1001 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSOV 36-2016
1002 18. Paderborner Ponnuki 36-2016
1003 Scottish League 36-2016
1004 Championship of Rostov-na-Donu 36-2016
1005 Torneo di Este 2016
1006 Female Championship of Russia 36-2016
1007 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2016
1008 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2016
1009 Cup of Perm 36-2016
1010 Far East Tournament 36-2016
1011 Sevilla Este weekend 36-2016
1012 Moravian Open 35-2016
1013 Goistyczne Pozegnanie Wakacji 35-2016
1014 Trofeo Milano 2016 Sesta tappa
1015 Galati- handicap club tournament 35-2016
1016 Jaakko Munkki 2016
1017 MSO Open 35-2016
1018 3. Wuppertaler Tonshi 35-2016
1019 Nami Go 35-2016
1020 OHRID OPEN 35-2016
1021 eGoban Cup 2016
1022 11th Izmir Tournament 35-2016
1023 Naisten SM 2016
1024 2016_ASTE_NAGUSIA
1025 Zomergo 2016
1026 Lipovljanski susreti 2016
1027 Odense August 2016
1028 Foreign Baduk Instructors Training Project 2016 in South Korea
1029 Arundel 34-2016
1030 The European Women Go Championship 2016
1031 Tallinn 2016
1032 4. Herkules Cup Kassel 34-2016
1033 Punta Umbria`s summer 34-2016
1034 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group A 34-2016
1035 8th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2016
1036 5th Grill&Go 34-2016
1037 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group B 34-2016
1038 Polish Championship Side Tournament 33-2016
1039 Polish Championship League 33-2016
1040 METU Summer Tournament 33-2016
1041 Scottish League 33-2016
1042 6 Torneo delle Dolomiti - Agordo 2016
1043 Cupa de vara Hikaru 32-2016
1044 Kyiv Summer 2016
1045 Finale Campionato Italiano 2016
1046 Kylma Kivi 2016
1047 Kharkiv Region Championship 2016
1048 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2016
1049 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2016
1050 4th Hitit Tournament 29-2016
1051 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.2 29-2016
1052 Novouralskie Berega. Second Stage 29-2016
1053 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 29-2016
1054 Aligre continuous tournament 29-2016
1055 MOYO OPEN PARDUBICE 2016
1056 Open de Lisboa 2016
1057 2nd City Day Tournament 29-2016
1058 Tampereen Kesae 2016
1059 Moletu taure 2016
1060 Moletai Rapid 2016
1061 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2016
1062 Serbian Cup 2016
1063 XXXIX Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2016
1064 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group D 28-2016
1065 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group C 28-2016
1066 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group B 28-2016
1067 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group A 28-2016
1068 Koelner Turnier 28-2016
1069 Go Camp 2016
1070 Sun Cup. Main 28-2016
1071 Summer Peliken. City of Masters 28-2016
1072 V OPEN DE GO DE BILBAO 28-2016
1073 Sun Cup. Handicap stage 28-2016
1074 La Carboneria 27-2016
1075 42. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 2 27-2016
1076 42. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 1 27-2016
1077 Scottish League 27-2016
1078 GGT2016
1079 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quinta tappa
1080 Korean Ambassadors Cup 27-2016
1081 Romanian Rapid Championship 27-2016
1082 Romanian National Championship 27-2016
1083 Romanian Summer Go Camp Open 26-2016
1084 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B/C 26-2016
1085 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 26-2016
1086 Milton Keynes 26-2016
1087 12th GO Games Festival 26-2016
1088 DEEPMIND IS COMING TO ST. PETERSBURG
1089 Chess grandmasters playing Go
1090 Blonds and brunettes Go match in Russia
1091 Japan Go Congress in Tokyo ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2016’
1092 Utrechts go Toernooi 2016
1093 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2016
1094 Freiburger Turnier 26-2016
1095 Ile de France- League Championship 25-2016
1096 Welsh Open 25-2016
1097 Summer Peliken. High League 25-2016
1098 Club tournament 25-2016
1099 RU, Championship of Central Federal District 25-2016
1100 Irkutsk City Handicap Tournamrent 25-2016
1101 Cup of Tatarstan 25-2016
1102 2. Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 25-2016
1103 37. Kieler Go-Turnier 25-2016
1104 Slovak Go Festival 25-2016
1105 Durham 24-2016
1106 Braila- junior club tournament 2016- beginners
1107 Braila- junior club tournament 2016
1108 37 Campionato Italiano 2016
1109 st. Augustiner Turnier 24-2016
1110 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 24-2016
1111 VII Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 24-2016
1112 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5, Side Open 23-2016
1113 4th Colegiul National Banatean Go Cup 23-2016
1114 Jesenik 2016 / Czech Champonship Qualification
1115 Csiki Cup 2016
1116 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quarta tappa
1117 Scottish Open 22-2016
1118 2016 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1119 Challengers 22-2016
1120 Odense Summer 2016
1121 Semifinala CN 2016
1122 Wien 2016 - Vienna International Go Tournament 2016
1123 Wagenings go toernooi 22-2016
1124 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2016
1125 Darmstaedter Go Tage 22-2016
1126 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2016
1127 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2016
1128 Ylakaupungin Yo 2016
1129 Jugendmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz 2016
1130 Swiss Go Championship 21-2016
1131 Tartu Spring 2016
1132 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 21-2016
1133 Strasbourg2016
1134 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (final)
1135 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1136 Championship of Kyiv 2016
1137 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2016
1138 Go in Duketown 20-2016
1139 Cup of Samara Region 20-2016
1140 Kidocup 2016 Top 8
1141 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2016
1142 Finnish Team Championship Series 2016
1143 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 20-2016
1144 Championship of Moscow 20-2016
1145 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2016
1146 Kidocup Main 2016
1147 Championship of Perm Krai 20-2016
1148 Lithuanian Youth GO Championship 2016
1149 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 20-2016
1150 Prepare for Go. School #199 20-2016
1151 Prepare for Go. School #1205 20-2016
1152 Prepare for Go. School #19 20-2016
1153 Nagabiku.RU 20-2016
1154 11th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2016
1155 Moletai 2016
1156 Croatia Open 19-2016
1157 Svenska Maesterskapen 19-2016
1158 Team Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
1159 Hikaru Cup. Group B 19-2016
1160 Scottish League 19-2016
1161 1. Internationales Staedtemannschaftsturnier � Chinacup Berlin, Gruppe B 19-2016
1162 Slovak Female Championship 19-2016
1163 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2016
1164 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2016
1165 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2016
1166 25th Slovak Championship 19-2016
1167 V. Valek Memorial 19-2016
1168 La Carboneria 19-2016
1169 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 19-2016
1170 29. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2016
1171 Championship of North-West Federal District 19-2016
1172 Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
1173 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 19-2016
1174 ClubsAE ladder 19-2016
1175 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 -Final Round 6
1176 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 5
1177 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 18-2016
1178 Championship of Solikamsk 18-2016
1179 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 18-2016
1180 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round
1181 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 3
1182 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 2
1183 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 1
1184 live broadcast: Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016
1185 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2016
1186 Candidates 18-2016
1187 Crimea Championship 17-2016
1188 CN Tineret 2016
1189 Club tournament 17-2016
1190 Cup of Japan Council General. Main 17-2016
1191 Danish Championship 2016
1192 Messeturnier Hannover 2016
1193 Oslo Open 2016
1194 Championship of Izhevsk 17-2016
1195 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2016
1196 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 17-2016
1197 Polish Championship Qualification 17-2016
1198 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 17-2016
1199 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group B 17-2016
1200 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group A 17-2016
1201 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2016
1202 CN Tineret 2016- sub 25 ani
1203 Ascona 2016
1204 Romanian Youth Championship- under 14- Final 17-2016
1205 Romanian Youth Championship- under 12- Final 17-2016
1206 Romanian Youth Championship- under 10- Final 17-2016
1207 Martinicup 17-2016
1208 22 Brambilla Memorial 17-2016
1209 Korean Ambassador`s Cup Finnish Qualifier 2016
1210 Welwyn Garden City 17-2016
1211 Korean Ambassador Cup 16-2016
1212 Romanian U18- Final 16-2016
1213 Romanian Youth Championship - U16 Final 16-2016
1214 Romanian Youth Championship - U14 Qualification 16-2016
1215 Romanian Youth Championship - U12 Qualification 16-2016
1216 Romanian Youth Championship - U10 Qualification 16-2016
1217 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 16-2016
1218 METU Championship preliminary 2016/4
1219 Cup of Baltika 16-2016
1220 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 16-2016
1221 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 16-2016
1222 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 16-2016
1223 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 16-2016
1224 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2016
1225 Championship of Karelia Under 20 16-2016
1226 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2016
1227 Prepare for Go. School #199 16-2016
1228 Prepare for Go. School #1205 16-2016
1229 Prepare for Go. School #19 16-2016
1230 Prepare for Go. School #15 16-2016
1231 Cup of Crimean Clubs 16-2016
1232 1. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 16-2016
1233 39th Serbian Teams Championship 16-2016
1234 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2016
1235 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 16-2016
1236 Championship of Tatarstan Under 16 16-2016
1237 Championship of Tatarstan Under 12 16-2016
1238 Championship of South Federal District 16-2016
1239 Prepare for Go 16-2016
1240 Good mood 16-2016
1241 6. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi Go Turnier 16-2016
1242 VI Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 16-2016
1243 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2016
1244 Fredericia Spring 2016
1245 Israeli Insei League season 2 15-2016
1246 Club `Leader` Tournament 15-2016
1247 Linzer Go Turnier 2016
1248 Spring Toutnament 15-2016
1249 Ukrainian Women`s Go Championship 2016
1250 Apeldoorn 2016
1251 XIX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 15-2016
1252 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 14-2016
1253 Bochumer Sprosse 2016
1254 Krakowski Turniej Go 14-2016
1255 Club `Leader` Tournament. Beginners 14-2016
1256 XXIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 14-2016
1257 Championship of Perm 14-2016
1258 Championship of Novouralsk 14-2016
1259 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 14-2016
1260 2nd Grand Slam Qualification 14-2016
1261 British Open 14-2016
1262 GO OPEN PLZEN 2016
1263 1 Tappa Circuito FIGG 2016, Pisa
1264 District Groningen 14-2016
1265 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/1 DY
1266 Trofeo Milano 2016 Terza tappa
1267 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 2nd Stage 13-2016
1268 Club `Leader` Tournament 13-2016
1269 Team Championship of North-East Federal District 13-2016
1270 Champiohship of Petrozavodsk 13-2016
1271 Go Festival 13-2016
1272 IV Memorial of Makeev 13-2016
1273 Spring Handicap Marathon 13-2016
1274 Italian Championship Final 13-2016
1275 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 13-2016
1276 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 13-2016
1277 School #199 Tournament 13-2016
1278 School #1205 Tournament 13-2016
1279 School #15 Tournament 13-2016
1280 School #19 Tournament 13-2016
1281 METU Championship preliminary 2016/3
1282 Nordic Championships 2016
1283 Club Tournament 12-2016
1284 1st Japanese Ambassador`s Cup 12-2016
1285 Kani 6 - Rabbitty Six 2016
1286 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2016
1287 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2016
1288 10th Higashikita tournament 12-2016
1289 Victor Tyschenko`s Memorial 2016
1290 Israeli Insei League 12-2016
1291 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2016
1292 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 12-2016
1293 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 12-2016
1294 10th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 12-2016
1295 43e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2016
1296 Weiqi im Weinkeller 2016
1297 Harburger Mausefalle 12-2016
1298 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2016
1299 OPEN IGC 2016
1300 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.1 12-2016
1301 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2016
1302 Nippon weekend - under 15 12-2016
1303 Nippon weekend - open 12-2016
1304 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 1st Stage 12-2016
1305 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2016
1306 Nikorai do 12-2016
1307 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2016
1308 Finale Campionato Italiano Online 2015 11-2016
1309 Championship of Novosibirsk Region. Semifinal 11-2016
1310 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2016
1311 3. Go tournament Lipovljani 11-2016
1312 Trigantius 11-2016
1313 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2016
1314 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (final)
1315 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1316 2016 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1317 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 1st Group 11-2016
1318 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 2nd Group 11-2016
1319 2016 Irish Confucius Cup
1320 Utrechts club toernooi 2016
1321 7� Yama no Kaze - Bassano del Grappa 10-2016
1322 Skye 10-2016
1323 Dragon Cup 2016
1324 eLMM oraz turniej towarzyszacy 10-2016
1325 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 10-2016
1326 La Carboneria 10-2016
1327 Trofeo Milano 2016 Seconda tappa
1328 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 10-2016
1329 XXXIV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2016
1330 4th Smyrna Tournament 09-2016
1331 XII Blansko Go Tournament 2016
1332 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 09-2016
1333 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 09-2016
1334 Hessische Landesmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 09-2016
1335 Open Championship of Rivne 2016
1336 37. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2016
1337 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2016
1338 Vaesteraas Open 2016
1339 Odense Winter 2016
1340 1st Zagreb Open 08-2016
1341 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 2016
1342 Kido Cup 08-2016
1343 Foras 2016
1344 1� Torneo Circuito ToscanaGO 2016
1345 26e Go toernooi Leuven 2016
1346 V Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 08-2016
1347 La Carboneria 08-2016
1348 Championship of Rivne among women 2016
1349 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2016
1350 Cup Consulate General of the PRC, Beginners Group 07-2016
1351 19. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2016
1352 1st Romanov Busness Services European Professional Go Championship 07-2016
1353 La Carboneria 07-2016
1354 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2016
1355 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2016
1356 Romanian Go Fed Youth Trophy - Side Open 07-2016
1357 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U20 07-2016
1358 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16 07-2016
1359 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 1
1360 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 06-2016
1361 Romanian Women`s Go Championship 06-2016
1362 Russian Championship Under 20 06-2016
1363 Helsinki Open 2016
1364 Cheshire Open 06-2016
1365 Good mood 06-2016
1366 Merhaba Avrupa 2016
1367 Haags Toernooi 2016
1368 Ambassador`s Cup 2016
1369 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (final)
1370 La Carboneeria 06-2016
1371 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1372 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
1373 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
1374 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
1375 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
1376 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
1377 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
1378 Dutch Championship 05-2016
1379 Hana Cup 05-2016
1380 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
1381 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
1382 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
1383 La Carboneria 04-2016
1384 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
1385 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
1386 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
1387 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
1388 Winter Tournament 04-2016
1389 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
1390 Maidenhead 03-2016
1391 Essen 2016
1392 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
1393 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
1394 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
1395 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
1396 Trys karaliai 2016
1397 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
1398 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
1399 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
1400 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
1401 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
1402 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
1403 Jusandan 02-2016
1404 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
1405 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
1406 Polish Championship League 02-2016
1407 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
1408 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
1409 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
1410 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
1411 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
1412 London Open 01-2016
1413 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
1414 Club tournament 01-2016
1415 Restart of EuroGoTV
1416 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
1417 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
1418 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
1419 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
1420 Close to be back online!!
1421 And....will we be back?!!
1422 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
1423 Challengers 22-2015
1424 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
1425 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
1426 Go in Duketown 22-2015
1427 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
1428 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
1429 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
1430 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
1431 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
1432 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
1433 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
1434 Touraine tournament 21-2015
1435 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
1436 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
1437 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
1438 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
1439 Chinese National Team Championship results
1440 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
1441 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
1442 Bracknell 21-2015
1443 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
1444 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
1445 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
1446 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
1447 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
1448 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
1449 Supercon Sevilla 2015
1450 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
1451 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
1452 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
1453 Swedish Championships 2015
1454 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
1455 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
1456 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
1457 La Carboneria 20-2015
1458 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
1459 XVIII Madrid 2015
1460 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
1461 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
1462 Chinese National Team Championship
1463 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
1464 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
1465 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
1466 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
1467 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
1468 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
1469 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
1470 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
1471 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
1472 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
1473 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
1474 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
1475 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
1476 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
1477 GLOBIS Cup and more
1478 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
1479 Apeldoorn 2015
1480 Candidates 19-2015
1481 Danish Championship 2015
1482 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
1483 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
1484 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
1485 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
1486 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
1487 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
1488 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
1489 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
1490 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
1491 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
1492 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
1493 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
1494 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
1495 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
1496 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
1497 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
1498 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
1499 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
1500 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
1501 Moscow Championship 18-2015
1502 Oslo Open 2015
1503 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
1504 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
1505 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
1506 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
1507 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
1508 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
1509 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
1510 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
1511 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
1512 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
1513 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
1514 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
1515 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
1516 Open EPFL 2015
1517 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
1518 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
1519 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
1520 Fredericia Spring 2015
1521 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
1522 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
1523 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
1524 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
1525 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
1526 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
1527 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
1528 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
1529 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
1530 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
1531 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
1532 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
1533 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
1534 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
1535 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
1536 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
1537 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
1538 Club Tournament 16-2015
1539 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
1540 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
1541 Rennes tournament 16-2015
1542 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
1543 GO Open Plzen 2015
1544 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
1545 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
1546 Oulun Kevat 2015
1547 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
1548 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
1549 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
1550 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
1551 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
1552 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
1553 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
1554 Nordic Championship 2015
1555 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
1556 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
1557 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
1558 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
1559 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
1560 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
1561 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
1562 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
1563 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
1564 Championship of Perm 14-2015
1565 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
1566 Go Festival 14-2015
1567 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
1568 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
1569 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
1570 British Open 14-2015
1571 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
1572 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
1573 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
1574 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
1575 3la 13-2015
1576 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
1577 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
1578 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
1579 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
1580 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
1581 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
1582 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
1583 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
1584 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
1585 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
1586 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
1587 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
1588 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
1589 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
1590 Erlangen 2015
1591 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
1592 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
1593 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
1594 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
1595 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
1596 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
1597 Club Tournament 13-2015
1598 GO for Luzern 2015
1599 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
1600 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
1601 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
1602 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
1603 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
1604 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
1605 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1606 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
1607 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
1608 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
1609 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
1610 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
1611 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
1612 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
1613 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
1614 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
1615 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
1616 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
1617 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
1618 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
1619 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
1620 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
1621 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
1622 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
1623 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
1624 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
1625 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
1626 IGT Pisa 11-2015
1627 Betting on the next move is back!
1628 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
1629 La Carboneria 11-2015
1630 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
1631 Trigantius 11-2015
1632 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
1633 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
1634 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
1635 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
1636 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
1637 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
1638 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
1639 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
1640 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
1641 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
1642 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
1643 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
1644 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
1645 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
1646 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
1647 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
1648 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
1649 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
1650 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
1651 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
1652 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
1653 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
1654 La Carboneria 09-2015
1655 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
1656 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
1657 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
1658 Vaesteraas Open 2015
1659 Kido Cup 09-2015
1660 Club Tournament 09-2015
1661 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
1662 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
1663 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
1664 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
1665 Silesian Cup 08-2015
1666 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
1667 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
1668 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
1669 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
1670 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
1671 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
1672 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
1673 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
1674 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
1675 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
1676 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
1677 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
1678 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
1679 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
1680 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
1681 Antony Tournament 08-2015
1682 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
1683 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
1684 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
1685 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
1686 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
1687 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
1688 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
1689 Club Tournament 07-2015
1690 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
1691 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
1692 EGF Academy
1693 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
1694 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
1695 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
1696 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
1697 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
1698 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
1699 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
1700 Cheshire Open 07-2015
1701 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
1702 NOW LIVE
1703 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
1704 Larix-2015
1705 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
1706 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
1707 Marathon Sente 06-2015
1708 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
1709 13th TIS 06-2015
1710 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
1711 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
1712 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
1713 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
1714 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
1715 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
1716 Odense New Year 2015
1717 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
1718 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
1719 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
1720 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
1721 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
1722 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
1723 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
1724 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
1725 Championship of School #43 05-2015
1726 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
1727 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
1728 Dutch Female Championship 2015
1729 Dutch Championship 05-2015
1730 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
1731 Kharkiv Championship 2015
1732 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
1733 Maidenhead 05-2015
1734 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
1735 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
1736 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
1737 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
1738 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
1739 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
1740 New Improved Search Function
1741 Jusandan 2015
1742 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
1743 Winter Tournament 04-2015
1744 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
1745 Torneo della Befana 2015
1746 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
1747 1st Varna Go Open 2015
1748 Osaka Go Camp 2015
1749 2015 Irish championship league
1750 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
1751 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
1752 Essen 2015
1753 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
1754 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
1755 wintergo_2014 03-2015
1756 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
1757 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
1758 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
1759 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
1760 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
1761 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
1762 London Open 01-2015
1763 Club tournament 01-2015
1764 2015
1765 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
1766 La Carboneria 01-2014
1767 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
1768 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
1769 New Year tournament 01-2014
1770 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
1771 Cup of Tver 01-2014
1772 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
1773 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
1774 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
1775 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
1776 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
1777 2014 Li Min Cup
1778 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
1779 AGOCA League 52-2014
1780 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
1781 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
1782 La Carboneria 52-2014
1783 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
1784 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
1785 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
1786 2014 Hannuka Tournament
1787 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
1788 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
1789 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
1790 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
1791 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
1792 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
1793 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
1794 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
1795 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
1796 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
1797 Polish Championship League 51-2014
1798 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
1799 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
1800 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
1801 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
1802 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
1803 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
1804 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
1805 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
1806 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
1807 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
1808 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
1809 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
1810 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
1811 Czech Female Championship 2014
1812 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
1813 Perpignan Tournament 2014
1814 Italian Championship 2014
1815 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
1816 Paris Meijin A 2014
1817 Paris Meijin B 2014
1818 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
1819 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
1820 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
1821 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
1822 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
1823 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
1824 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
1825 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
1826 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
1827 South London: double kyu 50-2014
1828 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
1829 South London: teachers 50-2014
1830 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
1831 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
1832 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
1833 Odense Christmas 2014
1834 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
1835 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
1836 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
1837 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
1838 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
1839 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
1840 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
1841 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
1842 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
1843 Turkish Go Championship 2014
1844 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
1845 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
1846 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
1847 La Carboneria 48-2014
1848 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
1849 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
1850 Bochumer Bambus 2014
1851 Mangafest 2014
1852 Gothenburg Open 2014
1853 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
1854 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
1855 Turku Championship 48-2014
1856 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
1857 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
1858 Go to Innovation 47-2014
1859 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
1860 UCC Go Tournament 2014
1861 Baltic Cup 47-2014
1862 Club tournament 47-2014
1863 La Carboneria 47-2014
1864 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
1865 Three Peaks 47-2014
1866 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
1867 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
1868 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
1869 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
1870 City Championship 47-2014
1871 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
1872 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
1873 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
1874 Salzburg2014
1875 Kauno taure 2014
1876 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
1877 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
1878 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
1879 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
1880 Letchworth 46-2014
1881 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
1882 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
1883 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
1884 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
1885 Rennes tournament 46-2014
1886 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
1887 17th November Tournament 46-2014
1888 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
1889 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
1890 Cup of NSU 45-2014
1891 Kharkiv Championship 2014
1892 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
1893 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
1894 Fredericia Open 2014
1895 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
1896 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
1897 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
1898 Wessex 44-2014
1899 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
1900 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
1901 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
1902 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
1903 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
1904 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
1905 Brussels 2014
1906 Oulun Syksy 2014
1907 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
1908 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
1909 La Carboneria 44-2014
1910 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
1911 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
1912 Silesian Cup 43-2014
1913 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
1914 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
1915 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
1916 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
1917 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
1918 Open Porto 2014
1919 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
1920 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
1921 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
1922 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
1923 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
1924 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
1925 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
1926 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
1927 Tenuki 2014
1928 Slovenian Championship 2014
1929 Club Tournament 42-2014
1930 BGA Title Match 2014
1931 Ukrainian Cup 2014
1932 Lyon tournament 42-2014
1933 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
1934 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
1935 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
1936 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
1937 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
1938 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
1939 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
1940 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
1941 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
1942 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
1943 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
1944 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
1945 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
1946 European Student Go Championship 2014
1947 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
1948 Helsinki Casual 2014
1949 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
1950 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
1951 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
1952 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
1953 Club Tournament 41-2014
1954 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
1955 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
1956 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
1957 Man v Machine
1958 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
1959 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
1960 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
1961 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
1962 Silesian Cup 40-2014
1963 Swindon 40-2014
1964 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
1965 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
1966 Cup of Rivne 2014
1967 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
1968 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
1969 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
1970 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
1971 Torneo di Pisa 2014
1972 Zurich Tournament 2014
1973 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
1974 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
1975 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
1976 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
1977 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
1978 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
1979 Shropshire 39-2014
1980 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
1981 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
1982 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
1983 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
1984 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
1985 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
1986 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
1987 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
1988 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
1989 Cornish Open 38-2014
1990 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
1991 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
1992 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
1993 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
1994 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
1995 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
1996 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
1997 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
1998 Delfts Toernooi 2014
1999 Northern 37-2014
2000 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
2001 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
2002 City Day 37-2014
2003 Odense Harvest 2014
2004 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
2005 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
2006 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
2007 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
2008 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
2009 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
2010 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
2011 International Go Cup 37-2014
2012 Mangalia open 36-2014
2013 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
2014 EZERAI 2014
2015 Summer Tournament 36-2014
2016 Cup of Perm 36-2014
2017 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
2018 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
2019 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
2020 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
2021 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
2022 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
2023 Belfast 2014
2024 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
2025 MSO Open 35-2014
2026 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
2027 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
2028 Stockholm Open 2014
2029 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
2030 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
2031 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
2032 Vladimir Open 35-2014
2033 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
2034 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
2035 Zomergo_2014
2036 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
2037 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
2038 2014 August Tournament
2039 Rostocker Ishi 2014
2040 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
2041 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
2042 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
2043 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
2044 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
2045 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
2046 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
2047 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
2048 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
2049 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
2050 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
2051 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
2052 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
2053 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
2054 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
2055 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
2056 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
2057 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
2058 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
2059 Torneo di Agordo 2014
2060 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
2061 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
2062 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
2063 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
2064 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
2065 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
2066 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
2067 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
2068 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
2069 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
2070 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
2071 47th City Championship Finals-2014
2072 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
2073 Cup of Russia 30-2014
2074 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
2075 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
2076 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
2077 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
2078 Candidate for the office of EGF president
2079 Part 2
2080 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
2081 Hungarian Go camp 2014
2082 2014 July Tournament
2083 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
2084 Croatian open go championship 2014
2085 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
2086 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
2087 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
2088 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
2089 Odesa Region Championship 2014
2090 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
2091 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
2092 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
2093 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
2094 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
2095 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
2096 CPT2014Amstelveen
2097 European Student Go Tournament 2014
2098 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
2099 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
2100 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
2101 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
2102 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
2103 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
2104 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
2105 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
2106 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
2107 Czech Championship 27-2014
2108 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
2109 IGA Correspondence Championship
2110 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
2111 Milton Keynes 27-2014
2112 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
2113 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
2114 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
2115 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
2116 Club Tournament 26-2014
2117 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
2118 Welsh Open 26-2014
2119 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
2120 EWGC 2014
2121 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
2122 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
2123 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
2124 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
2125 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
2126 Vienna 2014
2127 Durham 25-2014
2128 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
2129 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
2130 Iron Man 2014
2131 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
2132 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
2133 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
2134 Club Tournament 24-2014
2135 Open Lisboa 2014
2136 Go in Duketown 24-2014
2137 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
2138 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
2139 Kidocup 2014-Main
2140 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
2141 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
2142 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
2143 Millenium Cup 24-2014
2144 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
2145 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
2146 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
2147 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
2148 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
2149 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
2150 Swedish Championship 2014
2151 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
2152 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
2153 Club Tournament 23-2014
2154 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
2155 Csiki Cup 23-2014
2156 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
2157 Victory Cup 23-2014
2158 Cup of Samara 22-2014
2159 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
2160 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
2161 Scottish Open 22-2014
2162 Challengers 22-2014
2163 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
2164 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
2165 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
2166 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
2167 Apeldoorn 2014
2168 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
2169 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
2170 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
2171 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
2172 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
2173 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
2174 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
2175 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
2176 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
2177 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
2178 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
2179 La Carboneria 21-2014
2180 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
2181 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
2182 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
2183 British Youth Championship 21-2014
2184 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
2185 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
2186 Freiburg 2014
2187 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
2188 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
2189 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
2190 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
2191 Open IGC 2014
2192 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
2193 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
2194 Danish Championship 2014
2195 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
2196 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
2197 XVII Madrid 2014
2198 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
2199 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
2200 Bracknell 20-2014
2201 Silesian Cup 20-2014
2202 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
2203 Oslo Open 2014
2204 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
2205 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
2206 La Carboneria 19-2014
2207 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
2208 Candidates 19-2014
2209 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
2210 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
2211 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
2212 Go for Luzern 2014
2213 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
2214 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
2215 Metz Tournament 19-2014
2216 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
2217 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
2218 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
2219 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
2220 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
2221 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
2222 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
2223 Club Tournament 18-2014
2224 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
2225 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
2226 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
2227 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
2228 Martinicup 17-2014
2229 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
2230 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
2231 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
2232 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
2233 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
2234 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
2235 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
2236 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
2237 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
2238 Nordic Championship 2014
2239 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
2240 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
2241 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
2242 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
2243 Passover Tournament 16-2014
2244 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
2245 Tournaments coming up
2246 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
2247 Silesian Cup 16-2014
2248 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
2249 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
2250 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
2251 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
2252 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
2253 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
2254 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
2255 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
2256 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
2257 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
2258 Tula Cup 15-2014
2259 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
2260 Championship of Perm 15-2014
2261 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
2262 Antwerpen 2014
2263 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
2264 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
2265 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
2266 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
2267 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
2268 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
2269 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
2270 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
2271 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
2272 La Carboneria 15-2014
2273 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
2274 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
2275 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
2276 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
2277 Finnish Team Championship 2014
2278 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
2279 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
2280 Birmingham 14-2014
2281 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
2282 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
2283 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
2284 Belgian Championship 14-2014
2285 La Carboneria 13-2014
2286 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
2287 Kani6 2014
2288 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
2289 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
2290 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
2291 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
2292 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
2293 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
2294 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
2295 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
2296 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
2297 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
2298 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
2299 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
2300 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
2301 Skye 12-2014
2302 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
2303 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
2304 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
2305 Silesian Cup 12-2014
2306 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
2307 Vasteras Open 2014
2308 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
2309 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
2310 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
2311 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
2312 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
2313 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
2314 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
2315 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
2316 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
2317 Trigantius 11-2014
2318 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
2319 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
2320 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
2321 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
2322 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
2323 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
2324 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
2325 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
2326 Go Festival 10-2014
2327 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
2328 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
2329 British Open 10-2014
2330 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
2331 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
2332 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
2333 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
2334 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
2335 La Carboneria 09-2014
2336 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
2337 10th International Tournament 09-2014
2338 Kido Cup 09-2014
2339 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
2340 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
2341 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
2342 Silesian Cup 09-2014
2343 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
2344 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
2345 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
2346 La Carboneria 08-2014
2347 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
2348 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
2349 2014 Confucius Cup
2350 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
2351 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
2352 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
2353 Silesian Cup 08-2014
2354 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
2355 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
2356 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
2357 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
2358 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
2359 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
2360 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
2361 Haags Toernooi 2014
2362 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
2363 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
2364 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
2365 Cheshire Open 07-2014
2366 12th TIS 07-2014
2367 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
2368 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
2369 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
2370 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
2371 Februar im Go7 06-2014
2372 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
2373 Koziolek 3 06-2014
2374 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
2375 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
2376 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
2377 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
2378 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
2379 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
2380 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
2381 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
2382 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
2383 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
2384 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
2385 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
2386 Odense Winter 05-2014
2387 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
2388 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
2389 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
2390 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
2391 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
2392 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
2393 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
2394 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
2395 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
2396 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
2397 Dutch Championship 05-2014
2398 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
2399 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
2400 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
2401 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
2402 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
2403 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
2404 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
2405 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
2406 Irish Championship League 04-2014
2407 La Carboneria 04-2014
2408 Trys Karaliai 2014
2409 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
2410 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
2411 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
2412 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
2413 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
2414 Essener Go Turnier 2014
2415 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
2416 Winter Tournament 04-2014
2417 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
2418 Maidenhead 04-2014
2419 Championship of School 42 04-2014
2420 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
2421 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
2422 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
2423 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
2424 Torneo Befana 2014
2425 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
2426 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
2427 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
2428 British Open Now Open to All
2429 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
2430 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
2431 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
2432 London Open 01-2014
2433 Takapotku Open 2014
2434 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
2435 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
2436 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
2437 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
2438 wintergo 2013 01-2014
2439 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
2440 Club tournament 01-2014
2441 British Open Not So Open
2442 Udine2013
2443 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
2444 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
2445 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
2446 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
2447 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
2448 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
2449 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
2450 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
2451 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
2452 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
2453 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
2454 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
2455 La Carboneria 52-2013
2456 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
2457 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
2458 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
2459 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
2460 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
2461 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
2462 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
2463 Odense Christmas 2013
2464 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
2465 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
2466 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
2467 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
2468 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
2469 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
2470 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
2471 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
2472 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
2473 UCC Go Tournament 2013
2474 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
2475 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
2476 Polish Championship League 50-2013
2477 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
2478 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
2479 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
2480 2013 South London double kyu
2481 2013 South London mid kyu
2482 2013 South London top kyu
2483 2013 South London teachers tournament
2484 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
2485 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
2486 Torneo di Firenze 2013
2487 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
2488 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
2489 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
2490 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
2491 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
2492 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
2493 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
2494
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
2495 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
2496 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
2497 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
2498 Coventry 49-2013
2499 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
2500 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
2501 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
2502 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
2503 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
2504 BGA Title Match 2013
2505 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
2506 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
2507 Berlin Championship Final 2013
2508 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
2509 week 48 live TV events
2510 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
2511 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
2512 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
2513 La Carboneria 48-2013
2514 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
2515 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
2516 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
2517 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
2518 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
2519 Go to Innovation 2013 report
2520 week 47 2013 live TV events
2521 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
2522 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
2523 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
2524 City Championship 47-2013
2525 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
2526 Three Peaks 47-2013
2527 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
2528 Gladiatore 2013
2529 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
2530 League of Legends
2531 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
2532 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
2533 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
2534 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
2535 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
2536 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
2537 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
2538 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
2539 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
2540 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
2541 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
2542 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
2543 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
2544 Fredericia Open 46-2013
2545 The Finnish Championship League 2013
2546 Study Tournament 46-2013
2547 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
2548 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
2549 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
2550 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
2551 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
2552 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
2553 Perm Halloween 45-2013
2554 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
2555 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
2556 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
2557 European Go Student Championship 2013
2558 Gothenburg Open 2013
2559 Helsinki Casual 2013
2560 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
2561 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
2562 Open Porto 2013
2563 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
2564 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
2565 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
2566 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
2567 La Carboneria 44-2013
2568 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2569 Mannheimer Aji 2013
2570 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
2571 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
2572 Wessex 44-2013
2573 Belfast Open 2013
2574 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
2575 Austrian Open 2013
2576 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
2577 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
2578 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
2579 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
2580 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
2581 Tenuki 2013
2582 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
2583 Slovenian Championship 2013
2584 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
2585 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
2586 Norwegian Championship 2013
2587 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
2588 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
2589 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
2590 Mikulov Open 2013
2591 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
2592 Indis 2013
2593 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
2594 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2595 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
2596 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
2597 East Midlands 2013
2598 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
2599 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
2600 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
2601 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
2602 Ukrainian Cup 2013
2603 Bochumer Bambus 2013
2604 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
2605 Czech Championship 2013
2606 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2607 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2608 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
2609 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
2610 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
2611 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
2612 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
2613 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
2614 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
2615 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
2616 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
2617 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
2618 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
2619 34 Turniej VILO 2013
2620 Oulun Syksy 2013
2621 Board Games Festival 2013
2622 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
2623 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
2624 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
2625 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
2626 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
2627 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
2628 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2629 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
2630 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
2631 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
2632 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
2633 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
2634 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
2635 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
2636 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
2637 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
2638 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
2639 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
2640 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2641 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
2642 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
2643 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
2644 Cup of Perm 2013
2645 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
2646 Shropshire 2013
2647 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
2648 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
2649 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
2650 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
2651 17th Israeli Championship 2013
2652 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
2653 School Tournament- Polus 2013
2654 SM1-karsinta 2013
2655 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
2656 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
2657 Nuorten SM 2013
2658 Championship of South Federal District 2013
2659 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
2660 City Day Tornament 2013
2661 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
2662 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
2663 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
2664 Cornish Open 2013
2665 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
2666 Torneo di Pisa 2013
2667 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
2668 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
2669 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
2670 Russian Female Championship 2013
2671 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
2672 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2673 Delfts Toernooi 2013
2674 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
2675 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
2676 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
2677 Schweriner Turnier 2013
2678 Brno Tournament 2013
2679 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
2680 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
2681 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
2682 Northern 2013
2683 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
2684 Summer Tournament 2013
2685 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
2686 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
2687 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
2688 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
2689 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
2690 MSO Open 2013
2691 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
2692 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
2693 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2694 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
2695 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
2696 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
2697 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
2698 Odense August 2013
2699 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2700 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
2701 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
2702 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
2703 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
2704 Pogo Open 2013
2705 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
2706 World Youth Championship 2013
2707 Vladimir Open 2013
2708 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
2709 Stockholm Open 2013
2710 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
2711 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
2712 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2713 Odesa Golden 2013
2714 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
2715 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
2716 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
2717 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
2718 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
2719 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2720 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
2721 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
2722 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2723 Leksand Open 2013
2724 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
2725 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
2726 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
2727 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
2728 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
2729 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
2730 Samsung Cup 2013
2731 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
2732 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
2733 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
2734 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
2735 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2736 District Groningen 2013
2737 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
2738 Moyo Open 2013
2739 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
2740 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
2741 Russian Team Championship 2013
2742 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
2743 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
2744 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
2745 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
2746 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
2747 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
2748 Summer Go Camp 2013
2749 Milton Keynes 2013
2750 46th City Championship Finals 2013
2751 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
2752 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
2753 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
2754 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
2755 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
2756 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2757 Kieler Turnier 2013
2758 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
2759 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
2760 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2761 Charlie Marlow 2013
2762 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
2763 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
2764 Romanian National Championship 2013
2765 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
2766 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
2767 Mangalia Open 2013
2768 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
2769 Welsh Open 2013
2770 8th Marathon 2013
2771 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
2772 Durham 2013
2773 Slovak Go Festival 2013
2774 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
2775 II Open de Bilbao 2013
2776 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
2777 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
2778 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
2779 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
2780 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
2781 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
2782 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
2783 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
2784 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
2785 Croatian open go championship 2013.
2786 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
2787 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
2788 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
2789 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
2790 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
2791 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
2792 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
2793 Galway Go Tournament 2013
2794 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
2795 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
2796 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
2797 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2798 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
2799 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
2800 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
2801 Arundel 2013
2802 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
2803 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
2804 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
2805 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
2806 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
2807 Cup of Rivne 2013
2808 Fredericia Open 2013
2809 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2810 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2811 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
2812 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
2813 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
2814 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
2815 Scottish Open 2013
2816 Challengers 2013
2817 Apeldoorn 2013
2818 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
2819 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
2820 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
2821 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
2822 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
2823 Championship of Perm 2013
2824 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
2825 Kido Cup 2013
2826 Go in Duketown 2013
2827 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
2828 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
2829 Swiss Go Championship 2013
2830 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
2831 Open Lisboa 2013
2832 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
2833 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
2834 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
2835 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
2836 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2837 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2838 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
2839 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
2840 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
2841 Swedish Championship 2013
2842 Teden Mladih 2013
2843 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
2844 Bracknell 2013
2845 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
2846 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
2847 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
2848 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
2849 Amsterdam International 2013
2850 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
2851 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2852 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
2853 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
2854 Young Masters League 2013
2855 Cambridge Barlow 2013
2856 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
2857 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
2858 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
2859 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
2860 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
2861 Go for Luzern 2013
2862 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
2863 Riga Open Go 2013
2864 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
2865 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
2866 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
2867 Interview with InSeong Hwang
2868 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
2869 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
2870 Martinicup 2013
2871 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2872 Torneo citta di Este 2013
2873 Jaakko Munkki 2013
2874 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
2875 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2876 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2877 Danish Championship 2013
2878 Spring tournament 2013
2879 MSU Go Championship-2013
2880 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
2881 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
2882 Birmingham 2013
2883 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
2884 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
2885 Oslo Open 2013
2886 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2887 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
2888 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
2889 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
2890 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
2891 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
2892 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
2893 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
2894 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
2895 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
2896 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
2897 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
2898 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
2899 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
2900 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
2901 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
2902 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
2903 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2904 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
2905 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
2906 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2907 Go Open Plzen 2013
2908 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
2909 British Open 2013
2910 33 Turniej VILO 2013
2911 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
2912 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
2913 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
2914 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2915 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2916 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
2917 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
2918 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
2919 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
2920 Avignon Tournament 2013
2921 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
2922 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
2923 Go Festival 2013
2924 Passover Tournament 2013
2925 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
2926 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
2927 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
2928 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
2929 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2930 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
2931 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
2932 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
2933 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
2934 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
2935 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
2936 Handicap Tournament 2013
2937 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
2938 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
2939 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
2940 Oulun Kevat 2013
2941 rovnodennost 2013
2942 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
2943 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
2944 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
2945 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
2946 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
2947 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
2948 go7ix 2013
2949 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2950 6. Kyu turnir 2013
2951 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
2952 British Youth Championship 2013
2953 Paris tournament 2013
2954 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
2955 Cup of Tula 2013
2956 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
2957 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
2958 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2959 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
2960 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2961 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
2962 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
2963 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
2964 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
2965 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
2966 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
2967 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
2968 Trigantius 2013
2969 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
2970 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
2971 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
2972 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
2973 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2974 Fredericia Spring 2013
2975 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
2976 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
2977 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
2978 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
2979 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
2980 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
2981 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
2982 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
2983 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
2984 2013 Confucius Cup
2985 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
2986 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
2987 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
2988 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
2989 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2990 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
2991 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2992 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
2993 Oxford Ladder 2013
2994 Blansko Tournament 2013
2995 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
2996 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
2997 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
2998 Welwyn Gardens 2013
2999 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
3000 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3001 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
3002 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
3003 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
3004 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
3005 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
3006 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
3007 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
3008 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
3009 Vasteras Open 2013
3010 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
3011 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
3012 Cassovia Cup 2013
3013 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
3014 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
3015 Polish Youth Championship 2013
3016 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
3017 FORAS 2013
3018 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
3019 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3020 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3021 Tiger beats Miffy
3022 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
3023 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
3024 Cheshire Open 2013
3025 28th Antony Tournament 2013
3026 Winner`s sonata 2013
3027 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
3028 Haags Toernooi 2013
3029 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
3030 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
3031 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
3032 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3033 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
3034 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
3035 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
3036 Festival Lariks 2013
3037 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
3038 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
3039 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
3040 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
3041 Odense Winter 2013
3042 Antony Tournament 2013
3043 Orsay Tournament 2013
3044 National Veteran Championship 2013
3045 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
3046 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
3047 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
3048 Dutch Female Championship 2013
3049 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
3050 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
3051 Dutch Championship 2013
3052 Maidenhead 2013
3053 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
3054 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
3055 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
3056 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
3057 Winter Tournament 2013
3058 Jusandan 2013
3059 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
3060 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
3061 Wintergo 2012 2013
3062 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
3063 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
3064 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
3065 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
3066 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
3067 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
3068 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
3069 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
3070 Trys Karaliai 2013
3071 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
3072 Childish Convention Championship 2013
3073 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
3074 Essen 2013
3075 Decin Tournament 2013
3076 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
3077 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
3078 Torneo della Befana 2013
3079 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
3080 La Carboneria 2013
3081 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
3082 London Open 2013
3083 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
3084 2013
3085 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
3086 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
3087 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
3088 SM-finaali 2012
3089 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
3090 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3091 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
3092 GO7 Rapid 2012
3093 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
3094 .Three dragons. 2012
3095 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
3096 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
3097 Gosente winter tournament 2012
3098 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
3099 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
3100 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
3101 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
3102 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
3103 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
3104 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
3105 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
3106 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
3107 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
3108 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
3109 Championship of Karelia 2012
3110 Cup of Perm Region 2012
3111 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
3112 Championship of Kurgan 2012
3113 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
3114 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
3115 Go Baron Title Match 2012
3116 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
3117 EdinburghChristmas 2012
3118 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
3119 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
3120 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
3121 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
3122 Cluj- City Championship 2012
3123 Austrian Female Championship 2012
3124 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
3125 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
3126 David 2012
3127 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3128 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
3129 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
3130 Romanian Cup Final 2012
3131 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
3132 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
3133 Go Baron Finals Match
3134 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
3135 Serbian women Go championship 2012
3136 38th Serbian championship 2012
3137 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
3138 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
3139 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
3140 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
3141 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
3142 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
3143 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3144 Polish Championship League 2012
3145 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
3146 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
3147 Coventry 2012
3148 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
3149 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
3150 Go Baron Qualification 2012
3151 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
3152 XXXIII Kranich 2012
3153 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
3154 Russian Championship, Final 2012
3155 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
3156 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
3157 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
3158 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
3159 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
3160 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
3161 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
3162 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
3163 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
3164 UCC Open 2012
3165 Bielsko-Biala 2012
3166 15. Go to Innovation 2012
3167 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
3168 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3169 The Finnish Championship League 2012
3170 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
3171 Three Peaks 2012
3172 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
3173 17th November Tournament 2012
3174 Il Gladiatore 2012
3175 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
3176 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
3177 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
3178 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
3179 On cherche un traducteur.
3180 Autumn Tournament 2012
3181 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3182 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
3183 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
3184 Austrian Open 2012
3185 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
3186 Odense November 2012
3187 Berlin Go Week 2012
3188 Goeteborg Open 2012
3189 Oulun Syksy 2012
3190 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
3191 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
3192 Wessex 2012
3193 32 Turniej VILO 2012
3194 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
3195 Mannheimer Aji 2012
3196 Irish Ladder, October 2012
3197 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3198 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
3199 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
3200 Salzburg 2012
3201 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
3202 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
3203 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
3204 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
3205 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
3206 35. Belgrade Open 2012
3207 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
3208 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3209 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
3210 Palava Tournament 2012
3211 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
3212 XIII Spanish Open 2012
3213 East Midlands 2012
3214 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
3215 Ukrainian Cup 2012
3216 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
3217 LaPedra Octubre 2012
3218 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
3219 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
3220 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
3221 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
3222 Norwegian Championship 2012
3223 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
3224 Czech Female Championship 2012
3225 Czech Go Championship 2012
3226 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3227 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
3228 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
3229 Shodan Trophy 2012
3230 "Crow in a starry sky"
3231 Open Porto 2012
3232 Turniej Kotlany 2012
3233 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
3234 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
3235 Slovenian Championship 2012
3236 Board Games Festival 2012
3237 Bochumer Bambus 2012
3238 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
3239 KAUNO TAURE 2012
3240 ProGO match- sept 2012
3241 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
3242 Israeli Championship 2012
3243 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
3244 4th Cadiz Open 2012
3245 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
3246 Shropshire 2012
3247 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
3248 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
3249 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
3250 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
3251 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
3252 Swindon 2012
3253 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
3254 BGA Title Match 2012
3255 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
3256 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
3257 Fredericia Autumn 2012
3258 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
3259 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
3260 Cornish Open 2012
3261 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
3262 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
3263 Visegrad tour 2012
3264 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
3265 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
3266 Helsinki Casual 2012
3267 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3268 Open Mind Trophy 2012
3269 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
3270 Northern 2012
3271 Campionato italiano 2012
3272 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
3273 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3274 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
3275 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
3276 SM1-karsinta 2012
3277 European Female Championship 2012
3278 European Cup 2012
3279 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
3280 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
3281 Cup of Zauralje 2012
3282 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
3283 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
3284 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
3285 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
3286 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
3287 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
3288 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
3289 Summer Tournament 2012
3290 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
3291 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
3292 Zurich 2012
3293 OGK-AUGUST 2012
3294 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
3295 Irish Ladder, August 2012
3296 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
3297 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
3298 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
3299 Russian Female Championship 2012
3300 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
3301 MSO Open 2012
3302 Russian Women Championship
3303 Interview with Andrew Kay
3304 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
3305 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
3306 French Open Championship 2012
3307 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
3308 Taiwanese Go stars
3309 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
3310 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
3311 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
3312 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
3313 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
3314 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
3315 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
3316 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
3317 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
3318 Trickmove of the year!
3319 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
3320 Lai Yu-Cheng
3321 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
3322 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
3323 WMSG 2012 day 3
3324 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
3325 WMSG 2012 day 2
3326 WMSG 2012 day 1
3327 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
3328 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
3329 Interview with Jan Simara
3330 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3331 Novouralskie Berega 2012
3332 Altay Cup 2012
3333 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
3334 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
3335 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
3336 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
3337 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
3338 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
3339 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
3340 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3341 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
3342 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
3343 TurkuGP 2012
3344 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
3345 15. Serbian Cup 2012
3346 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3347 Moyo Open 2012
3348 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
3349 Oulun Kesa 2012
3350 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
3351 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
3352 Bergen Open 2012
3353 Ambassadors Cup 2012
3354 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
3355 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
3356 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
3357 Youth Go Camp 2012
3358 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
3359 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
3360 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
3361 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
3362 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3363 Russian Team Championship 2012
3364 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
3365 Romanian Summer camp
3366 Russian Championship under 20 2012
3367 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
3368 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
3369 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
3370 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
3371 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
3372 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
3373 Freiburg 2012
3374 Croatian Open Championship 2012
3375 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
3376 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
3377 Milton Keynes 2012
3378 Leksand Open 2012
3379 Welsh Open 2012
3380 Graz 2012
3381 Durham 2012
3382 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
3383 Mlody Korsarz 2012
3384 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
3385 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
3386 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
3387 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3388 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
3389 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
3390 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
3391 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
3392 Takapotku Open 2012
3393 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
3394 Slovak Go Festival 2012
3395 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
3396 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
3397 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
3398 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
3399 Priessnitz Cup 2012
3400 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
3401 Cup of Rivne 2012
3402 Dutch Student Championship 2012
3403 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
3404 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
3405 Open Lx 2012
3406 Hungarian GP 2012
3407 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3408 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
3409 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
3410 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
3411 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
3412 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
3413 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
3414 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
3415 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
3416 Challengers 2012
3417 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
3418 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
3419 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
3420 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
3421 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
3422 Toulouse Tournament 2012
3423 European Pair Go Championship
3424 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
3425 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
3426 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
3427 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
3428 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
3429 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
3430 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3431 Galway Tournament 2012
3432 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
3433 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
3434 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
3435 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
3436 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
3437 Serbian Female Championship 2012
3438 Kidocup 2012
3439 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
3440 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
3441 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
3442 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
3443 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
3444 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
3445 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
3446 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
3447 Swedish Championship 2012
3448 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
3449 Turniej Majowy 2012
3450 Scottish Open 2012
3451 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
3452 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
3453 Bracknell 2012
3454 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
3455 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
3456 Vetruse Cup 2012
3457 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
3458 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
3459 Cambridge Barlow 2012
3460 Youth Week Tournament 2012
3461 21st Slovak Championship 2012
3462 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
3463 San Marino CON 2012
3464 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
3465 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3466 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
3467 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
3468 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
3469 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
3470 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
3471 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
3472 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
3473 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
3474 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
3475 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
3476 Tartu Spring 2012
3477 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
3478 Candidates 2012
3479 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
3480 Britain seeks new leader
3481 Apeldoorn 2012
3482 Danish Championship 2012
3483 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
3484 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3485 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
3486 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
3487 3. Giessener T19 2012
3488 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
3489 Young Masters League 2012
3490 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
3491 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
3492 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
3493 Oslo Open 2012
3494 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
3495 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
3496 Porfirion Cup 2012
3497 Finnish Team Championship 2012
3498 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
3499 V.Valek memorial 2012
3500 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
3501 British Open 2012
3502 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
3503 Martinicup 2012
3504 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
3505 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
3506 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
3507 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3508 Spring Tournament 2012
3509 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
3510 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
3511 New 2012 European Youth Champions
3512 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
3513 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3514 Side Tournament 2012
3515 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
3516 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
3517 Slovenian open 2012
3518 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
3519 European Youth Go Championship 2012
3520 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3521 Passover Tournament 2012
3522 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
3523 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
3524 2012 Canadian Open
3525 Nordic Championship 2012
3526 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
3527 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
3528 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
3529 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
3530 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
3531 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
3532 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3533 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
3534 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
3535 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
3536 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
3537 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
3538 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
3539 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
3540 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
3541 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
3542 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
3543 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
3544 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
3545 Go Open Plzen 2012
3546 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
3547 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
3548 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
3549 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
3550 Arundel 2012
3551 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3552 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
3553 Meanwhile in southern Africa
3554 Bistrita spring cup 2012
3555 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
3556 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
3557 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
3558 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
3559 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
3560 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
3561 Welwyn Gardens 2012
3562 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3563 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
3564 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
3565 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
3566 Next tournaments in France
3567 British Youth Championship 2012
3568 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
3569 Skye 2012
3570 Ishi Open 2012
3571 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
3572 Polish Youth Championship 2012
3573 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
3574 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
3575 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
3576 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
3577 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
3578 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
3579 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3580 5. Kyu turnir 2012
3581 European Go Congress 2012 update March
3582 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
3583 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
3584 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
3585 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
3586 CSRB Club tournament 2012
3587 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
3588 Trigantius 2012
3589 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
3590 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
3591 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
3592 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
3593 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
3594 Black Stone 2012
3595 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
3596 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
3597 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
3598 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
3599 2012 Confucius Cup
3600 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
3601 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
3602 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
3603 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
3604 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
3605 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
3606 Kido Cup 2012
3607 Poznan Casual 2012
3608 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
3609 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
3610 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3611 Oxford Ladder 2012
3612 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
3613 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
3614 World Student Championship 2012
3615 Blansko Tournament 2012
3616 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
3617 New system of the Insei League on KGS
3618 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
3619 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
3620 Nottingham 2012
3621 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
3622 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
3623 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
3624 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
3625 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
3626 zjAva 2012
3627 Vaesteraas Open 2012
3628 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
3629 Oxford 2012
3630 FORAS 2012
3631 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
3632 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
3633 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
3634 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
3635 Cheshire Open 2012
3636 Cheshire Handicap 2012
3637 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
3638 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
3639 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
3640 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
3641 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
3642 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
3643 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
3644 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
3645 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
3646 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
3647 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
3648 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
3649 EYGC 2012
3650 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
3651 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
3652 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
3653 Winter`s sonata 2012
3654 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
3655 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
3656 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
3657 Dutch Female Championship 2012
3658 Bydgoszcz 2012
3659 Dutch Championship 2012
3660 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
3661 Some news from France
3662 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
3663 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
3664 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
3665 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3666 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
3667 Warszawa 2012
3668 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
3669 2011 British Small Board Championship
3670 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
3671 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
3672 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
3673 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3674 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
3675 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
3676 National Veteran Championship 2012
3677 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
3678 Essen 2012
3679 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
3680 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
3681 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
3682 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
3683 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3684 Russian Championship under 12 2012
3685 Championship of Barnaul 2012
3686 Club Tournament 2012
3687 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
3688 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
3689 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
3690 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
3691 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
3692 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
3693 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
3694 Black Stone 1-2012
3695 Trys Karaliai 2012
3696 La Carboneria 2012
3697 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
3698 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
3699 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
3700 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
3701 London Open 2011
3702 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
3703 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
3704 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
3705 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
3706 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
3707 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
3708 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
3709 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
3710 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
3711 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
3712 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
3713 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
3714 Romanian Female Championship 2011
3715 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
3716 Legends Cadiz 2011
3717 The 2011 Oporto Open
3718 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
3719 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
3720 Romanian Cup Final 2011
3721 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
3722 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
3723 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
3724 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
3725 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
3726 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
3727 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
3728 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
3729 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
3730 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
3731 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
3732 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
3733 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
3734 Arnhem 2011
3735 Irish Ladder, November 2011
3736 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
3737 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
3738 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
3739 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
3740 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
3741 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
3742 17th November Tournament 2011
3743 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
3744 Antony Club 2011
3745 Berliner Kranich 2011
3746 German Go Championship 2011
3747 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
3748 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
3749 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
3750 Championship of Voronezh 2011
3751 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
3752 Denkstation 2011
3753 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
3754 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
3755 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
3756 14. Go to Innovation 2011
3757 La Carboneria 2011
3758 Coventry 2011
3759 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
3760 Go to Innovation 2011
3761 Three Peaks 2011
3762 .Three dragons. 2011
3763 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
3764 32nd Italian Championship 2011
3765 Black Stone 11-2011
3766 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
3767 Hungarian Open 2011
3768 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
3769 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
3770 Team championships round 3
3771 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
3772 Club Tournament 2011
3773 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
3774 Goteborg Open 2011
3775 Styrian Masters 2011
3776 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
3777 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
3778 Finnish Championship League 2011
3779 Berlin Go-week 2011
3780 East Midlands 2011
3781 Bydgoszcz 2011
3782 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
3783 Championship of Tomsk 2011
3784 Russian Championship under 16 2011
3785 Mannheimer Aji 2011
3786 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
3787 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
3788 Brussels tournament 2011
3789 Qualification SENTE games 2011
3790 Wessex 2011
3791 Championship of Karelia 2011
3792 44th City Championship Finals 2011
3793 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
3794 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
3795 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
3796 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
3797 Black Stone 2011
3798 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
3799 Balma Tournament 2011
3800 Oulun Syksy 2011
3801 34. Belgrade Open 2011
3802 Norwegian Championship 2011
3803 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
3804 Palava Tournament 2011
3805 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
3806 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
3807 Championnat de Geneve 2011
3808 Copenhagen Open 2011
3809 European Students Championship 2011
3810 Salzburg 2011
3811 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
3812 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
3813 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
3814 Ukrainian Cup 2011
3815 High Noon 2011
3816 Shodan Tournament 2011
3817 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
3818 Israeli Championship 2011
3819 clubs under attack
3820 Board games festival 2011
3821 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
3822 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
3823 KAUNO TAURE 2011
3824 Go commercial
3825 Slovenian Championship 2011
3826 Bochumer Bambus 2011
3827 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
3828 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
3829 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
3830 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
3831 Poznan Casual 2011
3832 Shrewsbury 2011
3833 Insei League results: September, 2011
3834 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
3835 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
3836 EWGC Side Open 2011
3837 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
3838 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
3839 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
3840 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
3841 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
3842 Autumn Tournament 2011
3843 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
3844 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
3845 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
3846 Linkoeping Open 2011
3847 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
3848 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
3849 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
3850 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
3851 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
3852 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
3853 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
3854 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
3855 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
3856 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
3857 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
3858 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
3859 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
3860 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
3861 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
3862 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
3863 Swindon 2011
3864 Helsinki Casual 2011
3865 Pause
3866 2011 British Go Championship
3867 Cornish Open 2011
3868 Northern 2011
3869 XI Torneo di Pisa
3870 Delfts toernooi 2011
3871 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
3872 7. WIGO-Turnier
3873 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
3874 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
3875 French Open Championship 2011
3876 2nd Iasi Go Cup
3877 Brno 2011
3878 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
3879 SportAccord European Preliminary
3880 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
3881 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
3882 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
3883 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
3884 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
3885 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
3886 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
3887 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
3888 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
3889 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
3890 Buy a nice T-shirt and
3891 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
3892 Single, hot and ........
3893 Best Go-video ever
3894 The power of a 9p
3895 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
3896 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
3897 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
3898 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
3899 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
3900 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
3901 EGC and WYGC 2011
3902 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
3903 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
3904 several recent results 5-2011
3905 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
3906 Vetruse Cup 2011
3907 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
3908 Galway Open 2011
3909 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
3910 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
3911 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
3912 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
3913 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
3914 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
3915 Danish Championship 2011
3916 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
3917 German Championship 2011 qualification
3918 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
3919 Go for Luzern 2011
3920 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
3921 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
3922 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
3923 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
3924 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
3925 Murugandi reviews
3926 update Shusaku Cup 2011
3927 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
3928 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
3929 Shusaku Cup 2011
3930 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
3931 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
3932 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
3933 March Tournaments
3934 Nottingham 2011
3935 Bonn 2011
3936 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
3937 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
3938 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
3939 several recent results
3940 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
3941 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
3942 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
3943 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
3944 Oxford 2011
3945 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
3946 Takapotku Open 2011
3947 Weekend Jan 22-23
3948 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
3949 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
3950 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
3951 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
3952 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
3953 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
3954 Wanted: editors and journalists
3955 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
3956 Berlin Go-week 2010
3957 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
3958 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
3959 Championship Weekend
3960 Shrewsbury
3961 September tournaments - A class
3962 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
3963 Linkoeping Open 2010
3964 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
3965 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
3966 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
3967 Cotsen (USA) 2010
3968 Helsinki Casual 2010
3969 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
3970 Antwerp 2010
3971 Kido Cup 2010
3972 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
3973 British Championship Game 1
3974 10th Pisa Tournament
3975 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
3976 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
3977 Frioul 2010
3978 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
3979 French open championship
3980 Iasi Cup 2010
3981 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
3982 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
3983 Japanese rules...?
3984 The dangers of gambling
3985 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
3986 Tesuji of the week
3987 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
3988 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
3989 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
3990 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
3991 Big Nick
3992 bad moves
3993 Ilya Shikshin rules!
3994 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
3995 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
3996 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
3997 Funniest remark on KGS today
3998 The Finnish system
3999 did you know...?
4000 after round 3
4001 The Monkey Jump
4002 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
4003 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
4004 New faces top Pardubice Open
4005 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
4006 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
4007 Results 18-20 June 2010
4008 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
4009 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
4010 Some other results from last weekend
4011 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
4012 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
4013 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
4014 Electronic Archive
4015 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
4016 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
4017 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
4018 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
4019 Romanian Cup 2010
4020 2010 British Championship
4021 Strasbourg tournament
4022 Swiss Championship 2010
4023 European surprises at WAGC 2010
4024 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
4025 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
4026 Balkan Go Championship 2010
4027 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
4028 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
4029 Why Go
4030 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
4031 French Youth Championships 2010
4032 Strong Players Online Tournament I
4033 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
4034 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
4035 Associazione Goistica Italiana
4036 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
4037 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
4038 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
4039 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
4040 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
4041 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
4042 News from Milan, Italy
4043 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
4044 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
4045 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
4046 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
4047 Artem strongest student
4048 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
4049 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
4050 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
4051 Rada, her record will stand for ever
4052 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
4053 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
4054 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
4055 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
4056 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
4057 Novosibirsk Championship
4058 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
4059 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
4060 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
4061 Luzern Spring for John Walch
4062 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
4063 Facebook: friends from France first
4064 Some Saturday results
4065 Scottish Championship News
4066 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
4067 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
4068 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
4069 Tampere: many already registred
4070 EGD broke new record
4071 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
4072 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
4073 Reports from Russia
4074 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
4075 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
4076 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
4077 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
4078 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
4079 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
4080 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
4081 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
4082 Ali leads KILL-A
4083 Ankara again
4084 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
4085 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
4086 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
4087 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
4088 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
4089 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
4090 Kay wins British Open
4091 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
4092 Let my people go
4093 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
4094 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
4095 Next WMSG in Atlanta
4096 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
4097 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
4098 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
4099 Facebook for feedback
4100 KGS trials new Graphics
4101 Elvina jumped to of B-league
4102 Sensation: discussion on use of database
4103 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
4104 Husrev heads Hacettepe
4105 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
4106 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
4107 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
4108 World Pair-go Championship
4109 Fred filmed WMSG
4110 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
4111 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
4112 Three on top at Keizer Karel
4113 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
4114 Drama in KILL last Sunday
4115 Weekend results from all over Europe
4116 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
4117 11th Go to Innovation
4118 Many messages on Facebook
4119 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
4120 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
4121 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
4122 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
4123 Facebook chasebook
4124 Hebsacker has Hikaru
4125 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
4126 Macfadyen Skye High
4127 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
4128 Clash in C class
4129 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
4130 Terwey tops Castrop
4131 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
4132 Bucuresti 179 school
4133 Jaakko Munki Memorial
4134 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
4135 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
4136 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
4137 Bundesliga back to normal
4138 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
4139 Belgian Championship, part 1
4140 Ondrej Irish Open champ
4141 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
4142 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
4143 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
4144 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
4145 Vit views of vital points
4146 Red roses for favourite friend
4147 Flowers for ladies today
4148 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
4149 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
4150 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
4151 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
4152 Meng Master Student at World Oza
4153 Fredda first in KILL-A
4154 Future Champs of Hungary
4155 Chen chopped Dresden
4156 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
4157 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
4158 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
4159 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
4160 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
4161 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
4162 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
4163 Berlin is one of several new awards
4164 Three won three in Nottingham
4165 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
4166 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
4167 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
4168 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
4169 Record audience expected at KGS
4170 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
4171 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
4172 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
4173 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
4174 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
4175 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
4176 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
4177 Cambridge wins British League
4178 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
4179 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
4180 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
4181 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
4182 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
4183 Quarter of a century at Antony
4184 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
4185 Youngest pro ever is female
4186 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
4187 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
4188 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
4189 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
4190 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
4191 Metta takes Tortellino
4192 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
4193 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
4194 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
4195 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
4196 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
4197 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
4198 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
4199 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
4200 Go behind bars
4201 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
4202 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
4203 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
4204 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
4205 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
4206 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
4207 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
4208 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
4209 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
4210 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
4211 Pal Pandanet Prime
4212 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
4213 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
4214 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
4215 Rengo Song Contest
4216 European Go Congress in Tampere
4217 Favourites take early lead in KILL
4218 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
4219 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
4220 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
4221 Growth of Wintergo
4222 Chinese took over London
4223 Short Summary of Last Week
4224 Caledonian Canal Rengo
4225 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
4226 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
4227 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
4228 Origó increads lead in Hungary
4229 Book review 4: The Final Summit
4230 Book review 3-4: same structure
4231 Book review 3: Kamakura
4232 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
4233 X-mas number puzzle
4234 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
4235 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
4236 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
4237 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
4238 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
4239 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
4240 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
4241 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
4242 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
4243 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
4244 First fifty-plus title in Holland
4245 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
4246 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
4247 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
4248 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
4249 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
4250 Hungarian League
4251 Sunday December 13 - local results
4252 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
4253 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
4254 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
4255 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
4256 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
4257 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
4258 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
4259 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
4260 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
4261 Such a pity: winterschool called off
4262 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
4263 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
4264 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
4265 German Pair Go Championship 2009
4266 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
4267 Secret of our style
4268 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
4269 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
4270 Oliver Wolf
4271 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
4272 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
4273 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
4274 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
4275 Pop Panda of Milano
4276 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
4277 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
4278 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
4279 Mistrz Polski
4280 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
4281 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
4282 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
4283 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
4284 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
4285 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
4286 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
4287 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
4288 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
4289 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
4290 New: Life and Death channel
4291 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
4292 Need for more reporters
4293 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
4294 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
4295 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
4296 Wintergo will grow
4297 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
4298 French Youth Congress
4299 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
4300 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
4301 Toulouse trashes to title
4302 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
4303 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
4304 Kido Cup
4305 Kölner Go-Turnier
4306 French GO Open Championship
4307 4 tournaments broadcasted
4308 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
4309 World Mind Sport Games 2008
4310 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
4311 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
4312 FJ strikes again!
4313 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
4314 Brabant 2008
4315 Joseki lessons part 2
4316 watch on fullscreen
4317 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
4318 VIP-membership auto login
4319 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
4320 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
4321 Congress Champions 2008
4322 Naruto Reborn
4323 congress news 2008
4324 Naruto at the congress 2008
4325 Monkeys on a rock
4326 European Masters 2008
4327 Start European Go Congress 2008
4328 1000 members
4329 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
4330 Tale about cats
4331 The European Masters 2007
4332 Vilach 2007
4333 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.build4.eu
leeg