Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

Dragon Cup Group 4 2013

Hungary The Dragon Cup Group 4, a class B tournament, played on 16-02-2013 in Budapest, Hungary, was won by Thomas Vavra 14k, second came Nikoletta Toth 18k and third was Levente Goschler 18k.

Result table.

placed by Newsbot at 07:55 Sun 24 February 2013




1 Blonds and brunettes Go match in Russia
2 Japan Go Congress in Tokyo ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2016’
3 Utrechts go Toernooi 2016
4 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2016
5 Freiburger Turnier 26-2016
6 Ile de France- League Championship 25-2016
7 Welsh Open 25-2016
8 Summer Peliken. High League 25-2016
9 Club tournament 25-2016
10 RU, Championship of Central Federal District 25-2016
11 Irkutsk City Handicap Tournamrent 25-2016
12 Cup of Tatarstan 25-2016
13 2. Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 25-2016
14 37. Kieler Go-Turnier 25-2016
15 Slovak Go Festival 25-2016
16 Durham 24-2016
17 Braila- junior club tournament 2016- beginners
18 Braila- junior club tournament 2016
19 37 Campionato Italiano 2016
20 st. Augustiner Turnier 24-2016
21 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 24-2016
22 VII Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 24-2016
23 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5, Side Open 23-2016
24 4th Colegiul National Banatean Go Cup 23-2016
25 Jesenik 2016 / Czech Champonship Qualification
26 Csiki Cup 2016
27 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quarta tappa
28 Scottish Open 22-2016
29 2016 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
30 Challengers 22-2016
31 Odense Summer 2016
32 Semifinala CN 2016
33 Wien 2016 - Vienna International Go Tournament 2016
34 Wagenings go toernooi 22-2016
35 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2016
36 Darmstaedter Go Tage 22-2016
37 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2016
38 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2016
39 Ylakaupungin Yo 2016
40 Jugendmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz 2016
41 Swiss Go Championship 21-2016
42 Tartu Spring 2016
43 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 21-2016
44 Strasbourg2016
45 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (final)
46 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
47 Championship of Kyiv 2016
48 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2016
49 Go in Duketown 20-2016
50 Cup of Samara Region 20-2016
51 Kidocup 2016 Top 8
52 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2016
53 Finnish Team Championship Series 2016
54 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 20-2016
55 Championship of Moscow 20-2016
56 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2016
57 Kidocup Main 2016
58 Championship of Perm Krai 20-2016
59 Lithuanian Youth GO Championship 2016
60 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 20-2016
61 Prepare for Go. School #199 20-2016
62 Prepare for Go. School #1205 20-2016
63 Prepare for Go. School #19 20-2016
64 Nagabiku.RU 20-2016
65 11th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2016
66 Moletai 2016
67 Croatia Open 19-2016
68 Svenska Maesterskapen 19-2016
69 Team Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
70 Hikaru Cup. Group B 19-2016
71 Scottish League 19-2016
72 1. Internationales Staedtemannschaftsturnier � Chinacup Berlin, Gruppe B 19-2016
73 Slovak Female Championship 19-2016
74 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2016
75 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2016
76 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2016
77 25th Slovak Championship 19-2016
78 V. Valek Memorial 19-2016
79 La Carboneria 19-2016
80 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 19-2016
81 29. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2016
82 Championship of North-West Federal District 19-2016
83 Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
84 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 19-2016
85 ClubsAE ladder 19-2016
86 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 -Final Round 6
87 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 5
88 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 18-2016
89 Championship of Solikamsk 18-2016
90 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 18-2016
91 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round
92 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 3
93 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 2
94 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 1
95 live broadcast: Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016
96 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2016
97 Candidates 18-2016
98 Crimea Championship 17-2016
99 CN Tineret 2016
100 Club tournament 17-2016
101 Cup of Japan Council General. Main 17-2016
102 Danish Championship 2016
103 Messeturnier Hannover 2016
104 Oslo Open 2016
105 Championship of Izhevsk 17-2016
106 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2016
107 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 17-2016
108 Polish Championship Qualification 17-2016
109 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 17-2016
110 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group B 17-2016
111 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group A 17-2016
112 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2016
113 CN Tineret 2016- sub 25 ani
114 Ascona 2016
115 Romanian Youth Championship- under 14- Final 17-2016
116 Romanian Youth Championship- under 12- Final 17-2016
117 Romanian Youth Championship- under 10- Final 17-2016
118 Martinicup 17-2016
119 22 Brambilla Memorial 17-2016
120 Korean Ambassador`s Cup Finnish Qualifier 2016
121 Welwyn Garden City 17-2016
122 Korean Ambassador Cup 16-2016
123 Romanian U18- Final 16-2016
124 Romanian Youth Championship - U16 Final 16-2016
125 Romanian Youth Championship - U14 Qualification 16-2016
126 Romanian Youth Championship - U12 Qualification 16-2016
127 Romanian Youth Championship - U10 Qualification 16-2016
128 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 16-2016
129 METU Championship preliminary 2016/4
130 Cup of Baltika 16-2016
131 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 16-2016
132 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 16-2016
133 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 16-2016
134 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 16-2016
135 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2016
136 Championship of Karelia Under 20 16-2016
137 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2016
138 Prepare for Go. School #199 16-2016
139 Prepare for Go. School #1205 16-2016
140 Prepare for Go. School #19 16-2016
141 Prepare for Go. School #15 16-2016
142 Cup of Crimean Clubs 16-2016
143 1. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 16-2016
144 39th Serbian Teams Championship 16-2016
145 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2016
146 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 16-2016
147 Championship of Tatarstan Under 16 16-2016
148 Championship of Tatarstan Under 12 16-2016
149 Championship of South Federal District 16-2016
150 Prepare for Go 16-2016
151 Good mood 16-2016
152 6. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi Go Turnier 16-2016
153 VI Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 16-2016
154 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2016
155 Fredericia Spring 2016
156 Israeli Insei League season 2 15-2016
157 Club `Leader` Tournament 15-2016
158 Linzer Go Turnier 2016
159 Spring Toutnament 15-2016
160 Ukrainian Women`s Go Championship 2016
161 Apeldoorn 2016
162 XIX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 15-2016
163 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 14-2016
164 Bochumer Sprosse 2016
165 Krakowski Turniej Go 14-2016
166 Club `Leader` Tournament. Beginners 14-2016
167 XXIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 14-2016
168 Championship of Perm 14-2016
169 Championship of Novouralsk 14-2016
170 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 14-2016
171 2nd Grand Slam Qualification 14-2016
172 British Open 14-2016
173 GO OPEN PLZEN 2016
174 1 Tappa Circuito FIGG 2016, Pisa
175 District Groningen 14-2016
176 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/1 DY
177 Trofeo Milano 2016 Terza tappa
178 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 2nd Stage 13-2016
179 Club `Leader` Tournament 13-2016
180 Team Championship of North-East Federal District 13-2016
181 Champiohship of Petrozavodsk 13-2016
182 Go Festival 13-2016
183 IV Memorial of Makeev 13-2016
184 Spring Handicap Marathon 13-2016
185 Italian Championship Final 13-2016
186 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 13-2016
187 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 13-2016
188 School #199 Tournament 13-2016
189 School #1205 Tournament 13-2016
190 School #15 Tournament 13-2016
191 School #19 Tournament 13-2016
192 METU Championship preliminary 2016/3
193 Nordic Championships 2016
194 Club Tournament 12-2016
195 1st Japanese Ambassador`s Cup 12-2016
196 Kani 6 - Rabbitty Six 2016
197 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2016
198 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2016
199 10th Higashikita tournament 12-2016
200 Victor Tyschenko`s Memorial 2016
201 Israeli Insei League 12-2016
202 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2016
203 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 12-2016
204 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 12-2016
205 10th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 12-2016
206 43e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2016
207 Weiqi im Weinkeller 2016
208 Harburger Mausefalle 12-2016
209 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2016
210 OPEN IGC 2016
211 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.1 12-2016
212 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2016
213 Nippon weekend - under 15 12-2016
214 Nippon weekend - open 12-2016
215 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 1st Stage 12-2016
216 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2016
217 Nikorai do 12-2016
218 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2016
219 Finale Campionato Italiano Online 2015 11-2016
220 Championship of Novosibirsk Region. Semifinal 11-2016
221 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2016
222 3. Go tournament Lipovljani 11-2016
223 Trigantius 11-2016
224 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2016
225 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (final)
226 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
227 2016 Turkish Playoff Tournament
228 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 1st Group 11-2016
229 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 2nd Group 11-2016
230 2016 Irish Confucius Cup
231 Utrechts club toernooi 2016
232 7� Yama no Kaze - Bassano del Grappa 10-2016
233 Skye 10-2016
234 Dragon Cup 2016
235 eLMM oraz turniej towarzyszacy 10-2016
236 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 10-2016
237 La Carboneria 10-2016
238 Trofeo Milano 2016 Seconda tappa
239 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 10-2016
240 XXXIV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2016
241 4th Smyrna Tournament 09-2016
242 XII Blansko Go Tournament 2016
243 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 09-2016
244 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 09-2016
245 Hessische Landesmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 09-2016
246 Open Championship of Rivne 2016
247 37. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2016
248 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2016
249 Vaesteraas Open 2016
250 Odense Winter 2016
251 1st Zagreb Open 08-2016
252 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 2016
253 Kido Cup 08-2016
254 Foras 2016
255 1� Torneo Circuito ToscanaGO 2016
256 26e Go toernooi Leuven 2016
257 V Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 08-2016
258 La Carboneria 08-2016
259 Championship of Rivne among women 2016
260 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2016
261 Cup Consulate General of the PRC, Beginners Group 07-2016
262 19. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2016
263 1st Romanov Busness Services European Professional Go Championship 07-2016
264 La Carboneria 07-2016
265 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2016
266 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2016
267 Romanian Go Fed Youth Trophy - Side Open 07-2016
268 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U20 07-2016
269 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16 07-2016
270 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 1
271 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 06-2016
272 Romanian Women`s Go Championship 06-2016
273 Russian Championship Under 20 06-2016
274 Helsinki Open 2016
275 Cheshire Open 06-2016
276 Good mood 06-2016
277 Merhaba Avrupa 2016
278 Haags Toernooi 2016
279 Ambassador`s Cup 2016
280 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (final)
281 La Carboneeria 06-2016
282 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
283 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
284 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
285 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
286 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
287 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
288 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
289 Dutch Championship 05-2016
290 Hana Cup 05-2016
291 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
292 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
293 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
294 La Carboneria 04-2016
295 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
296 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
297 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
298 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
299 Winter Tournament 04-2016
300 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
301 Maidenhead 03-2016
302 Essen 2016
303 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
304 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
305 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
306 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
307 Trys karaliai 2016
308 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
309 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
310 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
311 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
312 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
313 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
314 Jusandan 02-2016
315 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
316 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
317 Polish Championship League 02-2016
318 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
319 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
320 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
321 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
322 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
323 London Open 01-2016
324 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
325 Club tournament 01-2016
326 Restart of EuroGoTV
327 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
328 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
329 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
330 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
331 Close to be back online!!
332 And....will we be back?!!
333 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
334 Challengers 22-2015
335 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
336 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
337 Go in Duketown 22-2015
338 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
339 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
340 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
341 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
342 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
343 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
344 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
345 Touraine tournament 21-2015
346 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
347 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
348 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
349 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
350 Chinese National Team Championship results
351 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
352 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
353 Bracknell 21-2015
354 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
355 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
356 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
357 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
358 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
359 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
360 Supercon Sevilla 2015
361 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
362 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
363 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
364 Swedish Championships 2015
365 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
366 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
367 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
368 La Carboneria 20-2015
369 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
370 XVIII Madrid 2015
371 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
372 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
373 Chinese National Team Championship
374 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
375 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
376 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
377 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
378 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
379 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
380 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
381 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
382 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
383 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
384 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
385 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
386 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
387 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
388 GLOBIS Cup and more
389 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
390 Apeldoorn 2015
391 Candidates 19-2015
392 Danish Championship 2015
393 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
394 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
395 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
396 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
397 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
398 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
399 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
400 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
401 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
402 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
403 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
404 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
405 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
406 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
407 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
408 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
409 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
410 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
411 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
412 Moscow Championship 18-2015
413 Oslo Open 2015
414 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
415 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
416 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
417 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
418 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
419 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
420 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
421 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
422 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
423 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
424 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
425 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
426 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
427 Open EPFL 2015
428 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
429 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
430 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
431 Fredericia Spring 2015
432 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
433 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
434 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
435 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
436 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
437 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
438 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
439 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
440 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
441 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
442 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
443 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
444 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
445 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
446 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
447 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
448 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
449 Club Tournament 16-2015
450 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
451 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
452 Rennes tournament 16-2015
453 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
454 GO Open Plzen 2015
455 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
456 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
457 Oulun Kevat 2015
458 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
459 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
460 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
461 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
462 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
463 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
464 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
465 Nordic Championship 2015
466 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
467 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
468 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
469 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
470 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
471 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
472 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
473 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
474 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
475 Championship of Perm 14-2015
476 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
477 Go Festival 14-2015
478 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
479 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
480 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
481 British Open 14-2015
482 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
483 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
484 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
485 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
486 3la 13-2015
487 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
488 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
489 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
490 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
491 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
492 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
493 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
494 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
495 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
496 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
497 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
498 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
499 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
500 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
501 Erlangen 2015
502 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
503 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
504 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
505 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
506 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
507 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
508 Club Tournament 13-2015
509 GO for Luzern 2015
510 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
511 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
512 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
513 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
514 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
515 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
516 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
517 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
518 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
519 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
520 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
521 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
522 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
523 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
524 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
525 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
526 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
527 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
528 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
529 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
530 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
531 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
532 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
533 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
534 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
535 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
536 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
537 IGT Pisa 11-2015
538 Betting on the next move is back!
539 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
540 La Carboneria 11-2015
541 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
542 Trigantius 11-2015
543 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
544 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
545 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
546 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
547 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
548 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
549 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
550 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
551 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
552 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
553 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
554 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
555 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
556 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
557 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
558 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
559 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
560 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
561 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
562 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
563 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
564 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
565 La Carboneria 09-2015
566 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
567 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
568 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
569 Vaesteraas Open 2015
570 Kido Cup 09-2015
571 Club Tournament 09-2015
572 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
573 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
574 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
575 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
576 Silesian Cup 08-2015
577 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
578 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
579 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
580 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
581 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
582 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
583 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
584 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
585 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
586 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
587 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
588 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
589 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
590 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
591 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
592 Antony Tournament 08-2015
593 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
594 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
595 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
596 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
597 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
598 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
599 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
600 Club Tournament 07-2015
601 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
602 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
603 EGF Academy
604 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
605 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
606 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
607 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
608 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
609 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
610 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
611 Cheshire Open 07-2015
612 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
613 NOW LIVE
614 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
615 Larix-2015
616 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
617 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
618 Marathon Sente 06-2015
619 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
620 13th TIS 06-2015
621 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
622 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
623 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
624 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
625 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
626 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
627 Odense New Year 2015
628 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
629 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
630 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
631 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
632 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
633 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
634 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
635 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
636 Championship of School #43 05-2015
637 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
638 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
639 Dutch Female Championship 2015
640 Dutch Championship 05-2015
641 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
642 Kharkiv Championship 2015
643 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
644 Maidenhead 05-2015
645 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
646 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
647 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
648 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
649 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
650 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
651 New Improved Search Function
652 Jusandan 2015
653 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
654 Winter Tournament 04-2015
655 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
656 Torneo della Befana 2015
657 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
658 1st Varna Go Open 2015
659 Osaka Go Camp 2015
660 2015 Irish championship league
661 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
662 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
663 Essen 2015
664 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
665 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
666 wintergo_2014 03-2015
667 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
668 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
669 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
670 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
671 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
672 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
673 London Open 01-2015
674 Club tournament 01-2015
675 2015
676 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
677 La Carboneria 01-2014
678 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
679 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
680 New Year tournament 01-2014
681 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
682 Cup of Tver 01-2014
683 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
684 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
685 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
686 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
687 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
688 2014 Li Min Cup
689 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
690 AGOCA League 52-2014
691 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
692 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
693 La Carboneria 52-2014
694 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
695 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
696 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
697 2014 Hannuka Tournament
698 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
699 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
700 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
701 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
702 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
703 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
704 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
705 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
706 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
707 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
708 Polish Championship League 51-2014
709 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
710 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
711 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
712 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
713 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
714 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
715 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
716 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
717 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
718 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
719 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
720 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
721 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
722 Czech Female Championship 2014
723 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
724 Perpignan Tournament 2014
725 Italian Championship 2014
726 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
727 Paris Meijin A 2014
728 Paris Meijin B 2014
729 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
730 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
731 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
732 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
733 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
734 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
735 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
736 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
737 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
738 South London: double kyu 50-2014
739 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
740 South London: teachers 50-2014
741 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
742 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
743 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
744 Odense Christmas 2014
745 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
746 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
747 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
748 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
749 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
750 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
751 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
752 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
753 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
754 Turkish Go Championship 2014
755 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
756 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
757 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
758 La Carboneria 48-2014
759 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
760 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
761 Bochumer Bambus 2014
762 Mangafest 2014
763 Gothenburg Open 2014
764 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
765 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
766 Turku Championship 48-2014
767 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
768 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
769 Go to Innovation 47-2014
770 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
771 UCC Go Tournament 2014
772 Baltic Cup 47-2014
773 Club tournament 47-2014
774 La Carboneria 47-2014
775 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
776 Three Peaks 47-2014
777 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
778 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
779 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
780 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
781 City Championship 47-2014
782 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
783 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
784 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
785 Salzburg2014
786 Kauno taure 2014
787 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
788 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
789 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
790 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
791 Letchworth 46-2014
792 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
793 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
794 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
795 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
796 Rennes tournament 46-2014
797 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
798 17th November Tournament 46-2014
799 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
800 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
801 Cup of NSU 45-2014
802 Kharkiv Championship 2014
803 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
804 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
805 Fredericia Open 2014
806 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
807 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
808 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
809 Wessex 44-2014
810 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
811 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
812 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
813 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
814 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
815 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
816 Brussels 2014
817 Oulun Syksy 2014
818 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
819 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
820 La Carboneria 44-2014
821 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
822 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
823 Silesian Cup 43-2014
824 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
825 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
826 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
827 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
828 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
829 Open Porto 2014
830 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
831 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
832 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
833 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
834 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
835 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
836 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
837 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
838 Tenuki 2014
839 Slovenian Championship 2014
840 Club Tournament 42-2014
841 BGA Title Match 2014
842 Ukrainian Cup 2014
843 Lyon tournament 42-2014
844 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
845 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
846 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
847 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
848 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
849 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
850 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
851 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
852 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
853 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
854 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
855 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
856 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
857 European Student Go Championship 2014
858 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
859 Helsinki Casual 2014
860 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
861 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
862 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
863 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
864 Club Tournament 41-2014
865 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
866 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
867 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
868 Man v Machine
869 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
870 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
871 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
872 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
873 Silesian Cup 40-2014
874 Swindon 40-2014
875 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
876 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
877 Cup of Rivne 2014
878 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
879 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
880 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
881 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
882 Torneo di Pisa 2014
883 Zurich Tournament 2014
884 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
885 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
886 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
887 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
888 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
889 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
890 Shropshire 39-2014
891 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
892 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
893 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
894 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
895 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
896 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
897 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
898 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
899 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
900 Cornish Open 38-2014
901 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
902 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
903 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
904 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
905 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
906 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
907 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
908 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
909 Delfts Toernooi 2014
910 Northern 37-2014
911 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
912 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
913 City Day 37-2014
914 Odense Harvest 2014
915 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
916 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
917 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
918 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
919 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
920 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
921 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
922 International Go Cup 37-2014
923 Mangalia open 36-2014
924 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
925 EZERAI 2014
926 Summer Tournament 36-2014
927 Cup of Perm 36-2014
928 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
929 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
930 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
931 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
932 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
933 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
934 Belfast 2014
935 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
936 MSO Open 35-2014
937 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
938 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
939 Stockholm Open 2014
940 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
941 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
942 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
943 Vladimir Open 35-2014
944 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
945 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
946 Zomergo_2014
947 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
948 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
949 2014 August Tournament
950 Rostocker Ishi 2014
951 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
952 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
953 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
954 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
955 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
956 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
957 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
958 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
959 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
960 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
961 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
962 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
963 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
964 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
965 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
966 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
967 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
968 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
969 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
970 Torneo di Agordo 2014
971 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
972 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
973 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
974 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
975 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
976 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
977 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
978 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
979 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
980 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
981 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
982 47th City Championship Finals-2014
983 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
984 Cup of Russia 30-2014
985 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
986 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
987 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
988 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
989 Candidate for the office of EGF president
990 Part 2
991 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
992 Hungarian Go camp 2014
993 2014 July Tournament
994 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
995 Croatian open go championship 2014
996 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
997 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
998 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
999 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
1000 Odesa Region Championship 2014
1001 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
1002 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
1003 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
1004 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
1005 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
1006 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
1007 CPT2014Amstelveen
1008 European Student Go Tournament 2014
1009 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
1010 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
1011 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
1012 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
1013 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
1014 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
1015 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
1016 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
1017 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
1018 Czech Championship 27-2014
1019 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
1020 IGA Correspondence Championship
1021 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
1022 Milton Keynes 27-2014
1023 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
1024 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
1025 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
1026 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
1027 Club Tournament 26-2014
1028 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
1029 Welsh Open 26-2014
1030 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
1031 EWGC 2014
1032 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
1033 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
1034 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
1035 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
1036 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
1037 Vienna 2014
1038 Durham 25-2014
1039 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
1040 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
1041 Iron Man 2014
1042 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
1043 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
1044 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
1045 Club Tournament 24-2014
1046 Open Lisboa 2014
1047 Go in Duketown 24-2014
1048 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
1049 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
1050 Kidocup 2014-Main
1051 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
1052 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
1053 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
1054 Millenium Cup 24-2014
1055 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
1056 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
1057 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
1058 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
1059 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
1060 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
1061 Swedish Championship 2014
1062 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
1063 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
1064 Club Tournament 23-2014
1065 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
1066 Csiki Cup 23-2014
1067 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
1068 Victory Cup 23-2014
1069 Cup of Samara 22-2014
1070 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
1071 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
1072 Scottish Open 22-2014
1073 Challengers 22-2014
1074 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
1075 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
1076 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
1077 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
1078 Apeldoorn 2014
1079 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
1080 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
1081 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
1082 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
1083 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
1084 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
1085 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
1086 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
1087 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
1088 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
1089 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
1090 La Carboneria 21-2014
1091 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
1092 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
1093 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
1094 British Youth Championship 21-2014
1095 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
1096 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
1097 Freiburg 2014
1098 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
1099 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
1100 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
1101 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
1102 Open IGC 2014
1103 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
1104 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
1105 Danish Championship 2014
1106 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
1107 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
1108 XVII Madrid 2014
1109 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
1110 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
1111 Bracknell 20-2014
1112 Silesian Cup 20-2014
1113 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
1114 Oslo Open 2014
1115 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
1116 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
1117 La Carboneria 19-2014
1118 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
1119 Candidates 19-2014
1120 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
1121 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
1122 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
1123 Go for Luzern 2014
1124 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
1125 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
1126 Metz Tournament 19-2014
1127 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
1128 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
1129 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
1130 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
1131 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
1132 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
1133 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
1134 Club Tournament 18-2014
1135 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
1136 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
1137 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
1138 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
1139 Martinicup 17-2014
1140 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
1141 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
1142 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
1143 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
1144 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
1145 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
1146 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
1147 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
1148 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
1149 Nordic Championship 2014
1150 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
1151 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
1152 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
1153 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
1154 Passover Tournament 16-2014
1155 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
1156 Tournaments coming up
1157 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
1158 Silesian Cup 16-2014
1159 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
1160 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
1161 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
1162 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
1163 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
1164 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
1165 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
1166 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
1167 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
1168 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
1169 Tula Cup 15-2014
1170 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
1171 Championship of Perm 15-2014
1172 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
1173 Antwerpen 2014
1174 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
1175 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
1176 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
1177 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
1178 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
1179 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
1180 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
1181 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
1182 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
1183 La Carboneria 15-2014
1184 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
1185 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
1186 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
1187 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
1188 Finnish Team Championship 2014
1189 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
1190 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
1191 Birmingham 14-2014
1192 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
1193 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
1194 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
1195 Belgian Championship 14-2014
1196 La Carboneria 13-2014
1197 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
1198 Kani6 2014
1199 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
1200 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
1201 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
1202 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
1203 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
1204 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
1205 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
1206 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
1207 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
1208 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
1209 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
1210 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
1211 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
1212 Skye 12-2014
1213 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
1214 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
1215 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
1216 Silesian Cup 12-2014
1217 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
1218 Vasteras Open 2014
1219 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
1220 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
1221 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
1222 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
1223 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
1224 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
1225 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
1226 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
1227 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
1228 Trigantius 11-2014
1229 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1230 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
1231 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
1232 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
1233 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
1234 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
1235 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
1236 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
1237 Go Festival 10-2014
1238 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
1239 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
1240 British Open 10-2014
1241 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
1242 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
1243 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
1244 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
1245 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
1246 La Carboneria 09-2014
1247 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
1248 10th International Tournament 09-2014
1249 Kido Cup 09-2014
1250 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
1251 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
1252 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
1253 Silesian Cup 09-2014
1254 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
1255 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
1256 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
1257 La Carboneria 08-2014
1258 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
1259 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
1260 2014 Confucius Cup
1261 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
1262 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
1263 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
1264 Silesian Cup 08-2014
1265 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
1266 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
1267 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
1268 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
1269 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
1270 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
1271 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
1272 Haags Toernooi 2014
1273 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
1274 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
1275 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
1276 Cheshire Open 07-2014
1277 12th TIS 07-2014
1278 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
1279 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
1280 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
1281 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
1282 Februar im Go7 06-2014
1283 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
1284 Koziolek 3 06-2014
1285 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
1286 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
1287 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
1288 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
1289 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
1290 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
1291 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
1292 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
1293 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
1294 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
1295 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
1296 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
1297 Odense Winter 05-2014
1298 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
1299 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
1300 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
1301 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
1302 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
1303 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
1304 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
1305 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
1306 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
1307 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
1308 Dutch Championship 05-2014
1309 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
1310 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
1311 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
1312 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
1313 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
1314 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
1315 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
1316 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
1317 Irish Championship League 04-2014
1318 La Carboneria 04-2014
1319 Trys Karaliai 2014
1320 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
1321 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
1322 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
1323 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
1324 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
1325 Essener Go Turnier 2014
1326 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
1327 Winter Tournament 04-2014
1328 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
1329 Maidenhead 04-2014
1330 Championship of School 42 04-2014
1331 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
1332 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
1333 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
1334 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
1335 Torneo Befana 2014
1336 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
1337 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
1338 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
1339 British Open Now Open to All
1340 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
1341 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
1342 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
1343 London Open 01-2014
1344 Takapotku Open 2014
1345 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
1346 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
1347 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
1348 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
1349 wintergo 2013 01-2014
1350 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
1351 Club tournament 01-2014
1352 British Open Not So Open
1353 Udine2013
1354 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
1355 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
1356 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
1357 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
1358 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
1359 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
1360 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
1361 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
1362 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
1363 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
1364 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
1365 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
1366 La Carboneria 52-2013
1367 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
1368 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
1369 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
1370 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
1371 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
1372 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
1373 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
1374 Odense Christmas 2013
1375 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
1376 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
1377 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
1378 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
1379 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
1380 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
1381 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
1382 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
1383 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
1384 UCC Go Tournament 2013
1385 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
1386 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
1387 Polish Championship League 50-2013
1388 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
1389 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
1390 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
1391 2013 South London double kyu
1392 2013 South London mid kyu
1393 2013 South London top kyu
1394 2013 South London teachers tournament
1395 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
1396 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
1397 Torneo di Firenze 2013
1398 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
1399 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
1400 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
1401 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
1402 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
1403 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
1404 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
1405
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
1406 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
1407 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
1408 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
1409 Coventry 49-2013
1410 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
1411 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
1412 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
1413 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
1414 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
1415 BGA Title Match 2013
1416 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
1417 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
1418 Berlin Championship Final 2013
1419 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
1420 week 48 live TV events
1421 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
1422 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
1423 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
1424 La Carboneria 48-2013
1425 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
1426 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
1427 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
1428 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
1429 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
1430 Go to Innovation 2013 report
1431 week 47 2013 live TV events
1432 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
1433 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
1434 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
1435 City Championship 47-2013
1436 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
1437 Three Peaks 47-2013
1438 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
1439 Gladiatore 2013
1440 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
1441 League of Legends
1442 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
1443 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
1444 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
1445 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
1446 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
1447 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
1448 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
1449 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
1450 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
1451 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
1452 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
1453 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
1454 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
1455 Fredericia Open 46-2013
1456 The Finnish Championship League 2013
1457 Study Tournament 46-2013
1458 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
1459 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
1460 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
1461 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
1462 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
1463 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
1464 Perm Halloween 45-2013
1465 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
1466 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
1467 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
1468 European Go Student Championship 2013
1469 Gothenburg Open 2013
1470 Helsinki Casual 2013
1471 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
1472 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
1473 Open Porto 2013
1474 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
1475 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
1476 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
1477 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
1478 La Carboneria 44-2013
1479 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1480 Mannheimer Aji 2013
1481 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
1482 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
1483 Wessex 44-2013
1484 Belfast Open 2013
1485 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
1486 Austrian Open 2013
1487 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
1488 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
1489 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
1490 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
1491 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
1492 Tenuki 2013
1493 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
1494 Slovenian Championship 2013
1495 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
1496 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
1497 Norwegian Championship 2013
1498 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
1499 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
1500 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
1501 Mikulov Open 2013
1502 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
1503 Indis 2013
1504 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
1505 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1506 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
1507 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
1508 East Midlands 2013
1509 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
1510 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
1511 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
1512 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
1513 Ukrainian Cup 2013
1514 Bochumer Bambus 2013
1515 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
1516 Czech Championship 2013
1517 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1518 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1519 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
1520 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
1521 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
1522 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
1523 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
1524 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
1525 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
1526 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
1527 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
1528 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
1529 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
1530 34 Turniej VILO 2013
1531 Oulun Syksy 2013
1532 Board Games Festival 2013
1533 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
1534 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
1535 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
1536 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
1537 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
1538 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
1539 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1540 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
1541 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
1542 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
1543 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
1544 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
1545 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
1546 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
1547 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
1548 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
1549 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
1550 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
1551 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1552 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
1553 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
1554 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
1555 Cup of Perm 2013
1556 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
1557 Shropshire 2013
1558 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
1559 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
1560 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
1561 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
1562 17th Israeli Championship 2013
1563 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
1564 School Tournament- Polus 2013
1565 SM1-karsinta 2013
1566 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
1567 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
1568 Nuorten SM 2013
1569 Championship of South Federal District 2013
1570 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
1571 City Day Tornament 2013
1572 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
1573 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
1574 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
1575 Cornish Open 2013
1576 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
1577 Torneo di Pisa 2013
1578 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
1579 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
1580 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
1581 Russian Female Championship 2013
1582 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
1583 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1584 Delfts Toernooi 2013
1585 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
1586 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
1587 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
1588 Schweriner Turnier 2013
1589 Brno Tournament 2013
1590 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
1591 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
1592 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
1593 Northern 2013
1594 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
1595 Summer Tournament 2013
1596 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
1597 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
1598 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
1599 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
1600 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
1601 MSO Open 2013
1602 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
1603 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
1604 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1605 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
1606 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
1607 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
1608 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
1609 Odense August 2013
1610 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1611 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
1612 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
1613 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
1614 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
1615 Pogo Open 2013
1616 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
1617 World Youth Championship 2013
1618 Vladimir Open 2013
1619 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
1620 Stockholm Open 2013
1621 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
1622 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
1623 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1624 Odesa Golden 2013
1625 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
1626 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
1627 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
1628 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
1629 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
1630 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1631 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
1632 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
1633 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1634 Leksand Open 2013
1635 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
1636 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
1637 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
1638 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
1639 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
1640 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
1641 Samsung Cup 2013
1642 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
1643 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
1644 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
1645 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
1646 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1647 District Groningen 2013
1648 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
1649 Moyo Open 2013
1650 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
1651 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
1652 Russian Team Championship 2013
1653 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
1654 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
1655 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
1656 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
1657 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
1658 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
1659 Summer Go Camp 2013
1660 Milton Keynes 2013
1661 46th City Championship Finals 2013
1662 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
1663 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
1664 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
1665 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
1666 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
1667 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1668 Kieler Turnier 2013
1669 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
1670 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
1671 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1672 Charlie Marlow 2013
1673 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
1674 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
1675 Romanian National Championship 2013
1676 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
1677 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
1678 Mangalia Open 2013
1679 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
1680 Welsh Open 2013
1681 8th Marathon 2013
1682 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
1683 Durham 2013
1684 Slovak Go Festival 2013
1685 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
1686 II Open de Bilbao 2013
1687 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
1688 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
1689 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
1690 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
1691 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
1692 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
1693 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
1694 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
1695 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
1696 Croatian open go championship 2013.
1697 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
1698 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
1699 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
1700 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
1701 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
1702 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
1703 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1704 Galway Go Tournament 2013
1705 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
1706 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
1707 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
1708 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1709 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
1710 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
1711 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
1712 Arundel 2013
1713 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
1714 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
1715 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
1716 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
1717 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
1718 Cup of Rivne 2013
1719 Fredericia Open 2013
1720 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1721 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1722 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
1723 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
1724 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
1725 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
1726 Scottish Open 2013
1727 Challengers 2013
1728 Apeldoorn 2013
1729 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
1730 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
1731 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
1732 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
1733 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
1734 Championship of Perm 2013
1735 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
1736 Kido Cup 2013
1737 Go in Duketown 2013
1738 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
1739 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
1740 Swiss Go Championship 2013
1741 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
1742 Open Lisboa 2013
1743 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
1744 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
1745 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
1746 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
1747 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1748 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1749 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
1750 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
1751 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
1752 Swedish Championship 2013
1753 Teden Mladih 2013
1754 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
1755 Bracknell 2013
1756 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
1757 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
1758 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
1759 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
1760 Amsterdam International 2013
1761 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
1762 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1763 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
1764 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
1765 Young Masters League 2013
1766 Cambridge Barlow 2013
1767 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
1768 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
1769 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
1770 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
1771 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
1772 Go for Luzern 2013
1773 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
1774 Riga Open Go 2013
1775 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
1776 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
1777 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
1778 Interview with InSeong Hwang
1779 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
1780 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
1781 Martinicup 2013
1782 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1783 Torneo citta di Este 2013
1784 Jaakko Munkki 2013
1785 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
1786 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1787 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1788 Danish Championship 2013
1789 Spring tournament 2013
1790 MSU Go Championship-2013
1791 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
1792 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
1793 Birmingham 2013
1794 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
1795 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
1796 Oslo Open 2013
1797 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1798 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
1799 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
1800 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
1801 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
1802 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
1803 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
1804 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
1805 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
1806 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
1807 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
1808 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
1809 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
1810 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
1811 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
1812 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1813 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
1814 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1815 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
1816 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
1817 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1818 Go Open Plzen 2013
1819 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
1820 British Open 2013
1821 33 Turniej VILO 2013
1822 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
1823 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
1824 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
1825 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1826 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1827 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
1828 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
1829 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
1830 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
1831 Avignon Tournament 2013
1832 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
1833 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
1834 Go Festival 2013
1835 Passover Tournament 2013
1836 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
1837 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
1838 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
1839 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
1840 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1841 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
1842 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
1843 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
1844 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
1845 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
1846 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
1847 Handicap Tournament 2013
1848 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
1849 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
1850 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
1851 Oulun Kevat 2013
1852 rovnodennost 2013
1853 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
1854 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
1855 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
1856 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
1857 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
1858 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
1859 go7ix 2013
1860 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1861 6. Kyu turnir 2013
1862 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
1863 British Youth Championship 2013
1864 Paris tournament 2013
1865 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
1866 Cup of Tula 2013
1867 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
1868 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
1869 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1870 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
1871 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1872 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
1873 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
1874 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
1875 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
1876 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
1877 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
1878 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
1879 Trigantius 2013
1880 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
1881 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
1882 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
1883 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
1884 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1885 Fredericia Spring 2013
1886 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
1887 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
1888 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
1889 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
1890 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
1891 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
1892 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
1893 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
1894 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
1895 2013 Confucius Cup
1896 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
1897 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
1898 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
1899 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
1900 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1901 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
1902 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1903 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
1904 Oxford Ladder 2013
1905 Blansko Tournament 2013
1906 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1907 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
1908 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
1909 Welwyn Gardens 2013
1910 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
1911 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1912 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
1913 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
1914 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
1915 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
1916 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
1917 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
1918 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
1919 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
1920 Vasteras Open 2013
1921 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
1922 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
1923 Cassovia Cup 2013
1924 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
1925 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
1926 Polish Youth Championship 2013
1927 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
1928 FORAS 2013
1929 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
1930 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1931 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1932 Tiger beats Miffy
1933 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
1934 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
1935 Cheshire Open 2013
1936 28th Antony Tournament 2013
1937 Winner`s sonata 2013
1938 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
1939 Haags Toernooi 2013
1940 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
1941 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
1942 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1943 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1944 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
1945 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
1946 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
1947 Festival Lariks 2013
1948 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
1949 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
1950 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
1951 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
1952 Odense Winter 2013
1953 Antony Tournament 2013
1954 Orsay Tournament 2013
1955 National Veteran Championship 2013
1956 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
1957 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
1958 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
1959 Dutch Female Championship 2013
1960 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1961 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
1962 Dutch Championship 2013
1963 Maidenhead 2013
1964 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
1965 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
1966 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
1967 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
1968 Winter Tournament 2013
1969 Jusandan 2013
1970 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
1971 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
1972 Wintergo 2012 2013
1973 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
1974 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
1975 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
1976 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
1977 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
1978 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
1979 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
1980 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1981 Trys Karaliai 2013
1982 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
1983 Childish Convention Championship 2013
1984 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
1985 Essen 2013
1986 Decin Tournament 2013
1987 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
1988 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
1989 Torneo della Befana 2013
1990 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1991 La Carboneria 2013
1992 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
1993 London Open 2013
1994 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
1995 2013
1996 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
1997 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
1998 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
1999 SM-finaali 2012
2000 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
2001 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2002 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
2003 GO7 Rapid 2012
2004 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
2005 .Three dragons. 2012
2006 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
2007 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
2008 Gosente winter tournament 2012
2009 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
2010 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
2011 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
2012 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
2013 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
2014 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
2015 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
2016 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
2017 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
2018 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
2019 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
2020 Championship of Karelia 2012
2021 Cup of Perm Region 2012
2022 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
2023 Championship of Kurgan 2012
2024 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
2025 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
2026 Go Baron Title Match 2012
2027 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
2028 EdinburghChristmas 2012
2029 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
2030 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
2031 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
2032 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
2033 Cluj- City Championship 2012
2034 Austrian Female Championship 2012
2035 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
2036 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
2037 David 2012
2038 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2039 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
2040 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
2041 Romanian Cup Final 2012
2042 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
2043 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
2044 Go Baron Finals Match
2045 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
2046 Serbian women Go championship 2012
2047 38th Serbian championship 2012
2048 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
2049 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
2050 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
2051 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
2052 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
2053 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
2054 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2055 Polish Championship League 2012
2056 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
2057 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
2058 Coventry 2012
2059 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
2060 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
2061 Go Baron Qualification 2012
2062 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
2063 XXXIII Kranich 2012
2064 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
2065 Russian Championship, Final 2012
2066 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
2067 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
2068 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
2069 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
2070 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
2071 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
2072 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
2073 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
2074 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
2075 UCC Open 2012
2076 Bielsko-Biala 2012
2077 15. Go to Innovation 2012
2078 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
2079 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2080 The Finnish Championship League 2012
2081 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
2082 Three Peaks 2012
2083 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
2084 17th November Tournament 2012
2085 Il Gladiatore 2012
2086 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
2087 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
2088 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
2089 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
2090 On cherche un traducteur.
2091 Autumn Tournament 2012
2092 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2093 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
2094 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
2095 Austrian Open 2012
2096 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
2097 Odense November 2012
2098 Berlin Go Week 2012
2099 Goeteborg Open 2012
2100 Oulun Syksy 2012
2101 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
2102 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
2103 Wessex 2012
2104 32 Turniej VILO 2012
2105 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
2106 Mannheimer Aji 2012
2107 Irish Ladder, October 2012
2108 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2109 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
2110 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
2111 Salzburg 2012
2112 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
2113 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
2114 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
2115 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
2116 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
2117 35. Belgrade Open 2012
2118 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
2119 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2120 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
2121 Palava Tournament 2012
2122 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
2123 XIII Spanish Open 2012
2124 East Midlands 2012
2125 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
2126 Ukrainian Cup 2012
2127 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
2128 LaPedra Octubre 2012
2129 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
2130 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
2131 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
2132 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
2133 Norwegian Championship 2012
2134 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
2135 Czech Female Championship 2012
2136 Czech Go Championship 2012
2137 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2138 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
2139 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
2140 Shodan Trophy 2012
2141 "Crow in a starry sky"
2142 Open Porto 2012
2143 Turniej Kotlany 2012
2144 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
2145 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
2146 Slovenian Championship 2012
2147 Board Games Festival 2012
2148 Bochumer Bambus 2012
2149 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
2150 KAUNO TAURE 2012
2151 ProGO match- sept 2012
2152 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
2153 Israeli Championship 2012
2154 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
2155 4th Cadiz Open 2012
2156 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
2157 Shropshire 2012
2158 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
2159 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
2160 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
2161 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
2162 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
2163 Swindon 2012
2164 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
2165 BGA Title Match 2012
2166 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
2167 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
2168 Fredericia Autumn 2012
2169 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
2170 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
2171 Cornish Open 2012
2172 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
2173 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
2174 Visegrad tour 2012
2175 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
2176 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
2177 Helsinki Casual 2012
2178 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2179 Open Mind Trophy 2012
2180 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
2181 Northern 2012
2182 Campionato italiano 2012
2183 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
2184 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
2185 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
2186 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
2187 SM1-karsinta 2012
2188 European Female Championship 2012
2189 European Cup 2012
2190 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
2191 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
2192 Cup of Zauralje 2012
2193 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
2194 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
2195 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
2196 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
2197 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
2198 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
2199 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
2200 Summer Tournament 2012
2201 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
2202 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
2203 Zurich 2012
2204 OGK-AUGUST 2012
2205 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
2206 Irish Ladder, August 2012
2207 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
2208 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
2209 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
2210 Russian Female Championship 2012
2211 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
2212 MSO Open 2012
2213 Russian Women Championship
2214 Interview with Andrew Kay
2215 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
2216 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
2217 French Open Championship 2012
2218 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
2219 Taiwanese Go stars
2220 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
2221 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
2222 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
2223 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
2224 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
2225 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
2226 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
2227 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
2228 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
2229 Trickmove of the year!
2230 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
2231 Lai Yu-Cheng
2232 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
2233 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
2234 WMSG 2012 day 3
2235 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
2236 WMSG 2012 day 2
2237 WMSG 2012 day 1
2238 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
2239 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
2240 Interview with Jan Simara
2241 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2242 Novouralskie Berega 2012
2243 Altay Cup 2012
2244 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
2245 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
2246 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
2247 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
2248 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
2249 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
2250 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
2251 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2252 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
2253 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
2254 TurkuGP 2012
2255 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
2256 15. Serbian Cup 2012
2257 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
2258 Moyo Open 2012
2259 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
2260 Oulun Kesa 2012
2261 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
2262 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
2263 Bergen Open 2012
2264 Ambassadors Cup 2012
2265 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
2266 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
2267 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
2268 Youth Go Camp 2012
2269 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
2270 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
2271 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
2272 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
2273 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2274 Russian Team Championship 2012
2275 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
2276 Romanian Summer camp
2277 Russian Championship under 20 2012
2278 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
2279 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
2280 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
2281 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
2282 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
2283 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
2284 Freiburg 2012
2285 Croatian Open Championship 2012
2286 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
2287 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
2288 Milton Keynes 2012
2289 Leksand Open 2012
2290 Welsh Open 2012
2291 Graz 2012
2292 Durham 2012
2293 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
2294 Mlody Korsarz 2012
2295 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
2296 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
2297 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
2298 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2299 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
2300 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
2301 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
2302 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
2303 Takapotku Open 2012
2304 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
2305 Slovak Go Festival 2012
2306 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
2307 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
2308 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
2309 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
2310 Priessnitz Cup 2012
2311 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
2312 Cup of Rivne 2012
2313 Dutch Student Championship 2012
2314 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
2315 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
2316 Open Lx 2012
2317 Hungarian GP 2012
2318 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
2319 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
2320 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
2321 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
2322 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
2323 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
2324 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
2325 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
2326 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
2327 Challengers 2012
2328 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
2329 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
2330 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
2331 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
2332 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
2333 Toulouse Tournament 2012
2334 European Pair Go Championship
2335 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
2336 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
2337 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
2338 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
2339 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
2340 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
2341 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2342 Galway Tournament 2012
2343 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
2344 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
2345 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
2346 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
2347 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
2348 Serbian Female Championship 2012
2349 Kidocup 2012
2350 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
2351 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
2352 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
2353 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
2354 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
2355 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
2356 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
2357 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
2358 Swedish Championship 2012
2359 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
2360 Turniej Majowy 2012
2361 Scottish Open 2012
2362 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
2363 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
2364 Bracknell 2012
2365 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
2366 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
2367 Vetruse Cup 2012
2368 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
2369 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
2370 Cambridge Barlow 2012
2371 Youth Week Tournament 2012
2372 21st Slovak Championship 2012
2373 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
2374 San Marino CON 2012
2375 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
2376 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2377 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
2378 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
2379 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
2380 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
2381 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
2382 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
2383 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
2384 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
2385 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
2386 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
2387 Tartu Spring 2012
2388 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
2389 Candidates 2012
2390 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
2391 Britain seeks new leader
2392 Apeldoorn 2012
2393 Danish Championship 2012
2394 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
2395 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2396 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
2397 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
2398 3. Giessener T19 2012
2399 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
2400 Young Masters League 2012
2401 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
2402 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
2403 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
2404 Oslo Open 2012
2405 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
2406 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
2407 Porfirion Cup 2012
2408 Finnish Team Championship 2012
2409 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
2410 V.Valek memorial 2012
2411 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
2412 British Open 2012
2413 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
2414 Martinicup 2012
2415 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
2416 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
2417 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
2418 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2419 Spring Tournament 2012
2420 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
2421 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
2422 New 2012 European Youth Champions
2423 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
2424 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2425 Side Tournament 2012
2426 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
2427 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
2428 Slovenian open 2012
2429 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
2430 European Youth Go Championship 2012
2431 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2432 Passover Tournament 2012
2433 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
2434 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
2435 2012 Canadian Open
2436 Nordic Championship 2012
2437 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
2438 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
2439 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
2440 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
2441 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
2442 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
2443 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2444 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
2445 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
2446 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
2447 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
2448 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
2449 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
2450 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
2451 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
2452 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
2453 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
2454 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
2455 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
2456 Go Open Plzen 2012
2457 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
2458 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
2459 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
2460 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
2461 Arundel 2012
2462 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2463 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
2464 Meanwhile in southern Africa
2465 Bistrita spring cup 2012
2466 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
2467 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
2468 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
2469 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
2470 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
2471 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
2472 Welwyn Gardens 2012
2473 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2474 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
2475 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
2476 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
2477 Next tournaments in France
2478 British Youth Championship 2012
2479 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
2480 Skye 2012
2481 Ishi Open 2012
2482 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
2483 Polish Youth Championship 2012
2484 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
2485 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
2486 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
2487 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
2488 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
2489 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
2490 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2491 5. Kyu turnir 2012
2492 European Go Congress 2012 update March
2493 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
2494 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
2495 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
2496 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
2497 CSRB Club tournament 2012
2498 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
2499 Trigantius 2012
2500 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
2501 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
2502 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
2503 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
2504 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
2505 Black Stone 2012
2506 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
2507 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
2508 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
2509 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
2510 2012 Confucius Cup
2511 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
2512 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
2513 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
2514 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
2515 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
2516 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
2517 Kido Cup 2012
2518 Poznan Casual 2012
2519 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
2520 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
2521 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2522 Oxford Ladder 2012
2523 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
2524 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
2525 World Student Championship 2012
2526 Blansko Tournament 2012
2527 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
2528 New system of the Insei League on KGS
2529 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
2530 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
2531 Nottingham 2012
2532 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
2533 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
2534 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
2535 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
2536 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
2537 zjAva 2012
2538 Vaesteraas Open 2012
2539 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
2540 Oxford 2012
2541 FORAS 2012
2542 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
2543 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
2544 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
2545 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
2546 Cheshire Open 2012
2547 Cheshire Handicap 2012
2548 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
2549 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
2550 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
2551 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
2552 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
2553 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
2554 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
2555 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
2556 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
2557 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
2558 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
2559 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
2560 EYGC 2012
2561 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
2562 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
2563 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
2564 Winter`s sonata 2012
2565 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
2566 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
2567 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
2568 Dutch Female Championship 2012
2569 Bydgoszcz 2012
2570 Dutch Championship 2012
2571 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
2572 Some news from France
2573 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
2574 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
2575 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
2576 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2577 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
2578 Warszawa 2012
2579 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
2580 2011 British Small Board Championship
2581 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
2582 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
2583 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
2584 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2585 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
2586 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
2587 National Veteran Championship 2012
2588 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
2589 Essen 2012
2590 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
2591 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
2592 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
2593 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
2594 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2595 Russian Championship under 12 2012
2596 Championship of Barnaul 2012
2597 Club Tournament 2012
2598 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
2599 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
2600 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
2601 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
2602 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
2603 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
2604 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
2605 Black Stone 1-2012
2606 Trys Karaliai 2012
2607 La Carboneria 2012
2608 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
2609 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
2610 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
2611 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
2612 London Open 2011
2613 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
2614 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
2615 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
2616 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
2617 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
2618 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
2619 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
2620 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
2621 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
2622 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
2623 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
2624 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
2625 Romanian Female Championship 2011
2626 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
2627 Legends Cadiz 2011
2628 The 2011 Oporto Open
2629 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
2630 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
2631 Romanian Cup Final 2011
2632 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
2633 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
2634 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
2635 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
2636 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
2637 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
2638 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
2639 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
2640 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
2641 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
2642 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
2643 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
2644 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
2645 Arnhem 2011
2646 Irish Ladder, November 2011
2647 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
2648 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
2649 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
2650 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
2651 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
2652 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
2653 17th November Tournament 2011
2654 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
2655 Antony Club 2011
2656 Berliner Kranich 2011
2657 German Go Championship 2011
2658 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
2659 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
2660 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
2661 Championship of Voronezh 2011
2662 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
2663 Denkstation 2011
2664 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
2665 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
2666 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
2667 14. Go to Innovation 2011
2668 La Carboneria 2011
2669 Coventry 2011
2670 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
2671 Go to Innovation 2011
2672 Three Peaks 2011
2673 .Three dragons. 2011
2674 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
2675 32nd Italian Championship 2011
2676 Black Stone 11-2011
2677 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
2678 Hungarian Open 2011
2679 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
2680 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
2681 Team championships round 3
2682 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
2683 Club Tournament 2011
2684 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
2685 Goteborg Open 2011
2686 Styrian Masters 2011
2687 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
2688 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
2689 Finnish Championship League 2011
2690 Berlin Go-week 2011
2691 East Midlands 2011
2692 Bydgoszcz 2011
2693 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
2694 Championship of Tomsk 2011
2695 Russian Championship under 16 2011
2696 Mannheimer Aji 2011
2697 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
2698 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
2699 Brussels tournament 2011
2700 Qualification SENTE games 2011
2701 Wessex 2011
2702 Championship of Karelia 2011
2703 44th City Championship Finals 2011
2704 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
2705 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
2706 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
2707 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
2708 Black Stone 2011
2709 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
2710 Balma Tournament 2011
2711 Oulun Syksy 2011
2712 34. Belgrade Open 2011
2713 Norwegian Championship 2011
2714 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
2715 Palava Tournament 2011
2716 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
2717 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
2718 Championnat de Geneve 2011
2719 Copenhagen Open 2011
2720 European Students Championship 2011
2721 Salzburg 2011
2722 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
2723 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
2724 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
2725 Ukrainian Cup 2011
2726 High Noon 2011
2727 Shodan Tournament 2011
2728 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
2729 Israeli Championship 2011
2730 clubs under attack
2731 Board games festival 2011
2732 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
2733 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
2734 KAUNO TAURE 2011
2735 Go commercial
2736 Slovenian Championship 2011
2737 Bochumer Bambus 2011
2738 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
2739 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
2740 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
2741 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
2742 Poznan Casual 2011
2743 Shrewsbury 2011
2744 Insei League results: September, 2011
2745 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
2746 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
2747 EWGC Side Open 2011
2748 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
2749 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
2750 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
2751 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
2752 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
2753 Autumn Tournament 2011
2754 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
2755 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
2756 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
2757 Linkoeping Open 2011
2758 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
2759 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
2760 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
2761 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
2762 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
2763 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
2764 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
2765 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
2766 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
2767 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
2768 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
2769 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
2770 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
2771 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
2772 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
2773 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
2774 Swindon 2011
2775 Helsinki Casual 2011
2776 Pause
2777 2011 British Go Championship
2778 Cornish Open 2011
2779 Northern 2011
2780 XI Torneo di Pisa
2781 Delfts toernooi 2011
2782 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
2783 7. WIGO-Turnier
2784 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
2785 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
2786 French Open Championship 2011
2787 2nd Iasi Go Cup
2788 Brno 2011
2789 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
2790 SportAccord European Preliminary
2791 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
2792 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
2793 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
2794 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
2795 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
2796 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
2797 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
2798 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
2799 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
2800 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
2801 Buy a nice T-shirt and
2802 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
2803 Single, hot and ........
2804 Best Go-video ever
2805 The power of a 9p
2806 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
2807 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
2808 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
2809 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
2810 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
2811 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
2812 EGC and WYGC 2011
2813 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
2814 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
2815 several recent results 5-2011
2816 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
2817 Vetruse Cup 2011
2818 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
2819 Galway Open 2011
2820 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
2821 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
2822 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
2823 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
2824 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
2825 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
2826 Danish Championship 2011
2827 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
2828 German Championship 2011 qualification
2829 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
2830 Go for Luzern 2011
2831 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
2832 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
2833 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
2834 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
2835 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
2836 Murugandi reviews
2837 update Shusaku Cup 2011
2838 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
2839 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
2840 Shusaku Cup 2011
2841 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
2842 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
2843 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
2844 March Tournaments
2845 Nottingham 2011
2846 Bonn 2011
2847 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
2848 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
2849 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
2850 several recent results
2851 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
2852 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
2853 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
2854 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
2855 Oxford 2011
2856 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
2857 Takapotku Open 2011
2858 Weekend Jan 22-23
2859 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
2860 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
2861 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
2862 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
2863 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
2864 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
2865 Wanted: editors and journalists
2866 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
2867 Berlin Go-week 2010
2868 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
2869 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
2870 Championship Weekend
2871 Shrewsbury
2872 September tournaments - A class
2873 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
2874 Linkoeping Open 2010
2875 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
2876 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
2877 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
2878 Cotsen (USA) 2010
2879 Helsinki Casual 2010
2880 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
2881 Antwerp 2010
2882 Kido Cup 2010
2883 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
2884 British Championship Game 1
2885 10th Pisa Tournament
2886 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
2887 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
2888 Frioul 2010
2889 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
2890 French open championship
2891 Iasi Cup 2010
2892 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
2893 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
2894 Japanese rules...?
2895 The dangers of gambling
2896 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
2897 Tesuji of the week
2898 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
2899 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
2900 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
2901 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
2902 Big Nick
2903 bad moves
2904 Ilya Shikshin rules!
2905 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
2906 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
2907 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
2908 Funniest remark on KGS today
2909 The Finnish system
2910 did you know...?
2911 after round 3
2912 The Monkey Jump
2913 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
2914 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
2915 New faces top Pardubice Open
2916 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
2917 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
2918 Results 18-20 June 2010
2919 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
2920 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
2921 Some other results from last weekend
2922 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
2923 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
2924 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
2925 Electronic Archive
2926 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
2927 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
2928 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
2929 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
2930 Romanian Cup 2010
2931 2010 British Championship
2932 Strasbourg tournament
2933 Swiss Championship 2010
2934 European surprises at WAGC 2010
2935 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
2936 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
2937 Balkan Go Championship 2010
2938 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
2939 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
2940 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
2941 Why Go
2942 French Youth Championships 2010
2943 Strong Players Online Tournament I
2944 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
2945 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
2946 Associazione Goistica Italiana
2947 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
2948 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
2949 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
2950 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
2951 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
2952 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
2953 News from Milan, Italy
2954 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
2955 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
2956 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
2957 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
2958 Artem strongest student
2959 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
2960 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
2961 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
2962 Rada, her record will stand for ever
2963 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
2964 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
2965 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
2966 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
2967 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
2968 Novosibirsk Championship
2969 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
2970 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
2971 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
2972 Luzern Spring for John Walch
2973 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
2974 Facebook: friends from France first
2975 Some Saturday results
2976 Scottish Championship News
2977 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
2978 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
2979 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
2980 Tampere: many already registred
2981 EGD broke new record
2982 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
2983 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
2984 Reports from Russia
2985 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
2986 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
2987 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
2988 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
2989 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
2990 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
2991 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
2992 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
2993 Ali leads KILL-A
2994 Ankara again
2995 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
2996 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
2997 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
2998 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
2999 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
3000 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
3001 Kay wins British Open
3002 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
3003 Let my people go
3004 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
3005 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
3006 Next WMSG in Atlanta
3007 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
3008 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
3009 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
3010 Facebook for feedback
3011 KGS trials new Graphics
3012 Elvina jumped to of B-league
3013 Sensation: discussion on use of database
3014 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
3015 Husrev heads Hacettepe
3016 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
3017 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
3018 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
3019 World Pair-go Championship
3020 Fred filmed WMSG
3021 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
3022 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
3023 Three on top at Keizer Karel
3024 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
3025 Drama in KILL last Sunday
3026 Weekend results from all over Europe
3027 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
3028 11th Go to Innovation
3029 Many messages on Facebook
3030 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
3031 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
3032 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
3033 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
3034 Facebook chasebook
3035 Hebsacker has Hikaru
3036 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
3037 Macfadyen Skye High
3038 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
3039 Clash in C class
3040 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
3041 Terwey tops Castrop
3042 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
3043 Bucuresti 179 school
3044 Jaakko Munki Memorial
3045 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
3046 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
3047 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
3048 Bundesliga back to normal
3049 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
3050 Belgian Championship, part 1
3051 Ondrej Irish Open champ
3052 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
3053 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
3054 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
3055 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
3056 Vit views of vital points
3057 Red roses for favourite friend
3058 Flowers for ladies today
3059 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
3060 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
3061 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
3062 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
3063 Meng Master Student at World Oza
3064 Fredda first in KILL-A
3065 Future Champs of Hungary
3066 Chen chopped Dresden
3067 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
3068 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
3069 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
3070 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
3071 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
3072 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
3073 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
3074 Berlin is one of several new awards
3075 Three won three in Nottingham
3076 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
3077 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
3078 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
3079 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
3080 Record audience expected at KGS
3081 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
3082 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
3083 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
3084 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
3085 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
3086 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
3087 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
3088 Cambridge wins British League
3089 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
3090 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
3091 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
3092 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
3093 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
3094 Quarter of a century at Antony
3095 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
3096 Youngest pro ever is female
3097 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
3098 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
3099 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
3100 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
3101 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
3102 Metta takes Tortellino
3103 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
3104 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
3105 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
3106 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
3107 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
3108 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
3109 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
3110 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
3111 Go behind bars
3112 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
3113 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
3114 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
3115 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
3116 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
3117 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
3118 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
3119 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
3120 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
3121 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
3122 Pal Pandanet Prime
3123 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
3124 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
3125 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
3126 Rengo Song Contest
3127 European Go Congress in Tampere
3128 Favourites take early lead in KILL
3129 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
3130 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
3131 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
3132 Growth of Wintergo
3133 Chinese took over London
3134 Short Summary of Last Week
3135 Caledonian Canal Rengo
3136 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
3137 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
3138 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
3139 Origó increads lead in Hungary
3140 Book review 4: The Final Summit
3141 Book review 3-4: same structure
3142 Book review 3: Kamakura
3143 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
3144 X-mas number puzzle
3145 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
3146 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
3147 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
3148 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
3149 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
3150 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
3151 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
3152 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
3153 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
3154 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
3155 First fifty-plus title in Holland
3156 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
3157 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
3158 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
3159 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
3160 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
3161 Hungarian League
3162 Sunday December 13 - local results
3163 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
3164 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
3165 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
3166 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
3167 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
3168 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
3169 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
3170 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
3171 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
3172 Such a pity: winterschool called off
3173 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
3174 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
3175 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
3176 German Pair Go Championship 2009
3177 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
3178 Secret of our style
3179 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
3180 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
3181 Oliver Wolf
3182 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
3183 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
3184 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
3185 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
3186 Pop Panda of Milano
3187 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
3188 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
3189 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
3190 Mistrz Polski
3191 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
3192 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
3193 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
3194 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
3195 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
3196 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
3197 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
3198 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
3199 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
3200 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
3201 New: Life and Death channel
3202 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
3203 Need for more reporters
3204 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
3205 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
3206 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
3207 Wintergo will grow
3208 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
3209 French Youth Congress
3210 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
3211 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
3212 Toulouse trashes to title
3213 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
3214 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
3215 Kido Cup
3216 Kölner Go-Turnier
3217 French GO Open Championship
3218 4 tournaments broadcasted
3219 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
3220 World Mind Sport Games 2008
3221 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
3222 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
3223 FJ strikes again!
3224 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
3225 Brabant 2008
3226 Joseki lessons part 2
3227 watch on fullscreen
3228 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
3229 VIP-membership auto login
3230 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
3231 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
3232 Congress Champions 2008
3233 Naruto Reborn
3234 congress news 2008
3235 Naruto at the congress 2008
3236 Monkeys on a rock
3237 European Masters 2008
3238 Start European Go Congress 2008
3239 1000 members
3240 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
3241 Tale about cats
3242 The European Masters 2007
3243 Vilach 2007
3244 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.hw9x9.nl
leeg