Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate

Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013write

http://eurogotv.com/maaktagjpg.php?fotoid=http://lh4.ggpht.com/-W48nCFhNRjI/T7ykyohpiVI/AAAAAAABWa8/e_1G3f4Jl0A/IMG_0091.JPG&links=45&rechts=91&boven=8&onder=56&titel=Krzysztof%20%20Podbiol%206k&pin=10274671
Poland The Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament, a class A tournament, played from 16-02-2013 to 17-02-2013 in Ozarow Mazowiecki, Poland, was won by Andrzej Drzystek 3k, second came Pawel Fraczak 4k and third was Krzysztof Podbiol 6k.

Result table.


placed by Newsbot at 15:19 Mon 18 February 2013




1 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
2 Cornish Open 38-2014
3 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
4 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
5 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
6 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
7 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
8 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
9 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
10 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
11 Delfts Toernooi 2014
12 Northern 37-2014
13 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
14 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
15 City Day 37-2014
16 Odense Harvest 2014
17 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
18 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
19 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
20 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
21 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
22 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
23 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
24 International Go Cup 37-2014
25 Mangalia open 36-2014
26 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
27 EZERAI 2014
28 Summer Tournament 36-2014
29 Cup of Perm 36-2014
30 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
31 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
32 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
33 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
34 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
35 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
36 Belfast 2014
37 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
38 MSO Open 35-2014
39 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
40 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
41 Stockholm Open 2014
42 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
43 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
44 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
45 Vladimir Open 35-2014
46 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
47 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
48 Zomergo_2014
49 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
50 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
51 2014 August Tournament
52 Rostocker Ishi 2014
53 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
54 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
55 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
56 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
57 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
58 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
59 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
60 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
61 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
62 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
63 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
64 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
65 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
66 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
67 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
68 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
69 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
70 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
71 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
72 Torneo di Agordo 2014
73 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
74 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
75 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
76 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
77 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
78 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
79 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
80 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
81 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
82 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
83 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
84 47th City Championship Finals-2014
85 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
86 Cup of Russia 30-2014
87 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
88 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
89 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
90 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
91 Candidate for the office of EGF president
92 Part 2
93 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
94 Hungarian Go camp 2014
95 2014 July Tournament
96 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
97 Croatian open go championship 2014
98 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
99 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
100 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
101 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
102 Odesa Region Championship 2014
103 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
104 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
105 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
106 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
107 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
108 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
109 CPT2014Amstelveen
110 European Student Go Tournament 2014
111 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
112 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
113 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
114 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
115 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
116 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
117 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
118 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
119 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
120 Czech Championship 27-2014
121 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
122 IGA Correspondence Championship
123 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
124 Milton Keynes 27-2014
125 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
126 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
127 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
128 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
129 Club Tournament 26-2014
130 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
131 Welsh Open 26-2014
132 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
133 EWGC 2014
134 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
135 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
136 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
137 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
138 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
139 Vienna 2014
140 Durham 25-2014
141 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
142 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
143 Iron Man 2014
144 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
145 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
146 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
147 Club Tournament 24-2014
148 Open Lisboa 2014
149 Go in Duketown 24-2014
150 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
151 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
152 Kidocup 2014-Main
153 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
154 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
155 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
156 Millenium Cup 24-2014
157 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
158 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
159 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
160 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
161 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
162 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
163 Swedish Championship 2014
164 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
165 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
166 Club Tournament 23-2014
167 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
168 Csiki Cup 23-2014
169 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
170 Victory Cup 23-2014
171 Cup of Samara 22-2014
172 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
173 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
174 Scottish Open 22-2014
175 Challengers 22-2014
176 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
177 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
178 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
179 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
180 Apeldoorn 2014
181 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
182 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
183 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
184 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
185 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
186 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
187 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
188 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
189 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
190 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
191 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
192 La Carboneria 21-2014
193 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
194 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
195 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
196 British Youth Championship 21-2014
197 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
198 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
199 Freiburg 2014
200 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
201 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
202 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
203 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
204 Open IGC 2014
205 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
206 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
207 Danish Championship 2014
208 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
209 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
210 XVII Madrid 2014
211 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
212 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
213 Bracknell 20-2014
214 Silesian Cup 20-2014
215 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
216 Oslo Open 2014
217 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
218 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
219 La Carboneria 19-2014
220 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
221 Candidates 19-2014
222 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
223 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
224 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
225 Go for Luzern 2014
226 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
227 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
228 Metz Tournament 19-2014
229 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
230 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
231 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
232 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
233 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
234 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
235 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
236 Club Tournament 18-2014
237 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
238 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
239 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
240 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
241 Martinicup 17-2014
242 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
243 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
244 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
245 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
246 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
247 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
248 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
249 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
250 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
251 Nordic Championship 2014
252 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
253 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
254 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
255 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
256 Passover Tournament 16-2014
257 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
258 Tournaments coming up
259 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
260 Silesian Cup 16-2014
261 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
262 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
263 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
264 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
265 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
266 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
267 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
268 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
269 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
270 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
271 Tula Cup 15-2014
272 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
273 Championship of Perm 15-2014
274 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
275 Antwerpen 2014
276 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
277 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
278 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
279 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
280 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
281 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
282 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
283 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
284 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
285 La Carboneria 15-2014
286 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
287 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
288 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
289 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
290 Finnish Team Championship 2014
291 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
292 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
293 Birmingham 14-2014
294 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
295 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
296 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
297 Belgian Championship 14-2014
298 La Carboneria 13-2014
299 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
300 Kani6 2014
301 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
302 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
303 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
304 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
305 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
306 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
307 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
308 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
309 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
310 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
311 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
312 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
313 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
314 Skye 12-2014
315 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
316 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
317 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
318 Silesian Cup 12-2014
319 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
320 Vasteras Open 2014
321 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
322 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
323 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
324 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
325 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
326 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
327 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
328 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
329 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
330 Trigantius 11-2014
331 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
332 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
333 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
334 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
335 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
336 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
337 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
338 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
339 Go Festival 10-2014
340 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
341 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
342 British Open 10-2014
343 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
344 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
345 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
346 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
347 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
348 La Carboneria 09-2014
349 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
350 10th International Tournament 09-2014
351 Kido Cup 09-2014
352 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
353 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
354 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
355 Silesian Cup 09-2014
356 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
357 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
358 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
359 La Carboneria 08-2014
360 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
361 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
362 2014 Confucius Cup
363 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
364 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
365 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
366 Silesian Cup 08-2014
367 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
368 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
369 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
370 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
371 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
372 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
373 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
374 Haags Toernooi 2014
375 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
376 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
377 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
378 Cheshire Open 07-2014
379 12th TIS 07-2014
380 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
381 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
382 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
383 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
384 Februar im Go7 06-2014
385 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
386 Koziolek 3 06-2014
387 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
388 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
389 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
390 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
391 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
392 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
393 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
394 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
395 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
396 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
397 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
398 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
399 Odense Winter 05-2014
400 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
401 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
402 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
403 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
404 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
405 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
406 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
407 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
408 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
409 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
410 Dutch Championship 05-2014
411 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
412 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
413 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
414 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
415 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
416 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
417 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
418 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
419 Irish Championship League 04-2014
420 La Carboneria 04-2014
421 Trys Karaliai 2014
422 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
423 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
424 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
425 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
426 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
427 Essener Go Turnier 2014
428 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
429 Winter Tournament 04-2014
430 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
431 Maidenhead 04-2014
432 Championship of School 42 04-2014
433 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
434 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
435 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
436 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
437 Torneo Befana 2014
438 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
439 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
440 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
441 British Open Now Open to All
442 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
443 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
444 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
445 London Open 01-2014
446 Takapotku Open 2014
447 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
448 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
449 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
450 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
451 wintergo 2013 01-2014
452 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
453 Club tournament 01-2014
454 British Open Not So Open
455 Udine2013
456 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
457 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
458 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
459 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
460 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
461 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
462 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
463 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
464 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
465 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
466 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
467 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
468 La Carboneria 52-2013
469 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
470 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
471 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
472 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
473 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
474 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
475 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
476 Odense Christmas 2013
477 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
478 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
479 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
480 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
481 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
482 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
483 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
484 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
485 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
486 UCC Go Tournament 2013
487 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
488 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
489 Polish Championship League 50-2013
490 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
491 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
492 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
493 2013 South London double kyu
494 2013 South London mid kyu
495 2013 South London top kyu
496 2013 South London teachers tournament
497 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
498 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
499 Torneo di Firenze 2013
500 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
501 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
502 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
503 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
504 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
505 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
506 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
507
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
508 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
509 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
510 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
511 Coventry 49-2013
512 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
513 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
514 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
515 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
516 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
517 BGA Title Match 2013
518 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
519 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
520 Berlin Championship Final 2013
521 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
522 week 48 live TV events
523 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
524 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
525 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
526 La Carboneria 48-2013
527 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
528 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
529 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
530 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
531 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
532 Go to Innovation 2013 report
533 week 47 2013 live TV events
534 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
535 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
536 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
537 City Championship 47-2013
538 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
539 Three Peaks 47-2013
540 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
541 Gladiatore 2013
542 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
543 League of Legends
544 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
545 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
546 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
547 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
548 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
549 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
550 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
551 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
552 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
553 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
554 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
555 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
556 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
557 Fredericia Open 46-2013
558 The Finnish Championship League 2013
559 Study Tournament 46-2013
560 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
561 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
562 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
563 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
564 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
565 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
566 Perm Halloween 45-2013
567 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
568 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
569 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
570 European Go Student Championship 2013
571 Gothenburg Open 2013
572 Helsinki Casual 2013
573 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
574 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
575 Open Porto 2013
576 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
577 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
578 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
579 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
580 La Carboneria 44-2013
581 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
582 Mannheimer Aji 2013
583 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
584 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
585 Wessex 44-2013
586 Belfast Open 2013
587 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
588 Austrian Open 2013
589 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
590 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
591 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
592 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
593 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
594 Tenuki 2013
595 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
596 Slovenian Championship 2013
597 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
598 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
599 Norwegian Championship 2013
600 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
601 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
602 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
603 Mikulov Open 2013
604 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
605 Indis 2013
606 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
607 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
608 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
609 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
610 East Midlands 2013
611 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
612 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
613 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
614 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
615 Ukrainian Cup 2013
616 Bochumer Bambus 2013
617 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
618 Czech Championship 2013
619 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
620 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
621 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
622 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
623 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
624 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
625 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
626 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
627 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
628 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
629 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
630 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
631 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
632 34 Turniej VILO 2013
633 Oulun Syksy 2013
634 Board Games Festival 2013
635 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
636 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
637 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
638 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
639 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
640 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
641 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
642 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
643 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
644 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
645 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
646 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
647 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
648 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
649 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
650 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
651 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
652 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
653 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
654 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
655 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
656 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
657 Cup of Perm 2013
658 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
659 Shropshire 2013
660 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
661 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
662 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
663 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
664 17th Israeli Championship 2013
665 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
666 School Tournament- Polus 2013
667 SM1-karsinta 2013
668 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
669 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
670 Nuorten SM 2013
671 Championship of South Federal District 2013
672 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
673 City Day Tornament 2013
674 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
675 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
676 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
677 Cornish Open 2013
678 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
679 Torneo di Pisa 2013
680 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
681 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
682 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
683 Russian Female Championship 2013
684 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
685 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
686 Delfts Toernooi 2013
687 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
688 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
689 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
690 Schweriner Turnier 2013
691 Brno Tournament 2013
692 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
693 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
694 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
695 Northern 2013
696 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
697 Summer Tournament 2013
698 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
699 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
700 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
701 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
702 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
703 MSO Open 2013
704 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
705 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
706 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
707 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
708 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
709 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
710 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
711 Odense August 2013
712 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
713 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
714 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
715 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
716 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
717 Pogo Open 2013
718 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
719 World Youth Championship 2013
720 Vladimir Open 2013
721 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
722 Stockholm Open 2013
723 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
724 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
725 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
726 Odesa Golden 2013
727 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
728 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
729 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
730 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
731 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
732 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
733 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
734 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
735 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
736 Leksand Open 2013
737 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
738 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
739 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
740 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
741 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
742 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
743 Samsung Cup 2013
744 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
745 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
746 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
747 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
748 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
749 District Groningen 2013
750 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
751 Moyo Open 2013
752 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
753 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
754 Russian Team Championship 2013
755 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
756 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
757 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
758 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
759 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
760 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
761 Summer Go Camp 2013
762 Milton Keynes 2013
763 46th City Championship Finals 2013
764 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
765 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
766 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
767 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
768 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
769 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
770 Kieler Turnier 2013
771 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
772 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
773 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
774 Charlie Marlow 2013
775 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
776 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
777 Romanian National Championship 2013
778 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
779 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
780 Mangalia Open 2013
781 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
782 Welsh Open 2013
783 8th Marathon 2013
784 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
785 Durham 2013
786 Slovak Go Festival 2013
787 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
788 II Open de Bilbao 2013
789 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
790 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
791 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
792 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
793 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
794 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
795 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
796 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
797 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
798 Croatian open go championship 2013.
799 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
800 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
801 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
802 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
803 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
804 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
805 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
806 Galway Go Tournament 2013
807 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
808 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
809 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
810 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
811 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
812 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
813 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
814 Arundel 2013
815 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
816 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
817 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
818 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
819 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
820 Cup of Rivne 2013
821 Fredericia Open 2013
822 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
823 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
824 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
825 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
826 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
827 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
828 Scottish Open 2013
829 Challengers 2013
830 Apeldoorn 2013
831 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
832 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
833 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
834 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
835 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
836 Championship of Perm 2013
837 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
838 Kido Cup 2013
839 Go in Duketown 2013
840 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
841 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
842 Swiss Go Championship 2013
843 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
844 Open Lisboa 2013
845 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
846 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
847 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
848 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
849 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
850 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
851 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
852 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
853 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
854 Swedish Championship 2013
855 Teden Mladih 2013
856 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
857 Bracknell 2013
858 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
859 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
860 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
861 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
862 Amsterdam International 2013
863 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
864 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
865 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
866 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
867 Young Masters League 2013
868 Cambridge Barlow 2013
869 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
870 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
871 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
872 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
873 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
874 Go for Luzern 2013
875 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
876 Riga Open Go 2013
877 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
878 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
879 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
880 Interview with InSeong Hwang
881 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
882 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
883 Martinicup 2013
884 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
885 Torneo citta di Este 2013
886 Jaakko Munkki 2013
887 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
888 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
889 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
890 Danish Championship 2013
891 Spring tournament 2013
892 MSU Go Championship-2013
893 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
894 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
895 Birmingham 2013
896 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
897 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
898 Oslo Open 2013
899 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
900 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
901 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
902 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
903 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
904 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
905 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
906 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
907 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
908 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
909 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
910 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
911 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
912 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
913 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
914 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
915 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
916 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
917 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
918 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
919 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
920 Go Open Plzen 2013
921 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
922 British Open 2013
923 33 Turniej VILO 2013
924 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
925 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
926 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
927 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
928 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
929 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
930 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
931 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
932 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
933 Avignon Tournament 2013
934 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
935 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
936 Go Festival 2013
937 Passover Tournament 2013
938 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
939 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
940 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
941 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
942 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
943 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
944 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
945 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
946 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
947 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
948 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
949 Handicap Tournament 2013
950 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
951 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
952 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
953 Oulun Kevat 2013
954 rovnodennost 2013
955 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
956 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
957 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
958 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
959 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
960 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
961 go7ix 2013
962 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
963 6. Kyu turnir 2013
964 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
965 British Youth Championship 2013
966 Paris tournament 2013
967 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
968 Cup of Tula 2013
969 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
970 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
971 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
972 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
973 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
974 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
975 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
976 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
977 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
978 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
979 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
980 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
981 Trigantius 2013
982 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
983 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
984 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
985 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
986 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
987 Fredericia Spring 2013
988 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
989 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
990 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
991 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
992 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
993 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
994 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
995 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
996 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
997 2013 Confucius Cup
998 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
999 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
1000 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
1001 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
1002 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1003 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
1004 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1005 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
1006 Oxford Ladder 2013
1007 Blansko Tournament 2013
1008 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1009 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
1010 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
1011 Welwyn Gardens 2013
1012 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
1013 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1014 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
1015 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
1016 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
1017 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
1018 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
1019 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
1020 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
1021 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
1022 Vasteras Open 2013
1023 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
1024 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
1025 Cassovia Cup 2013
1026 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
1027 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
1028 Polish Youth Championship 2013
1029 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
1030 FORAS 2013
1031 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
1032 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1033 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1034 Tiger beats Miffy
1035 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
1036 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
1037 Cheshire Open 2013
1038 28th Antony Tournament 2013
1039 Winner`s sonata 2013
1040 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
1041 Haags Toernooi 2013
1042 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
1043 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
1044 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1045 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1046 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
1047 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
1048 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
1049 Festival Lariks 2013
1050 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
1051 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
1052 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
1053 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
1054 Odense Winter 2013
1055 Antony Tournament 2013
1056 Orsay Tournament 2013
1057 National Veteran Championship 2013
1058 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
1059 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
1060 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
1061 Dutch Female Championship 2013
1062 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1063 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
1064 Dutch Championship 2013
1065 Maidenhead 2013
1066 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
1067 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
1068 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
1069 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
1070 Winter Tournament 2013
1071 Jusandan 2013
1072 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
1073 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
1074 Wintergo 2012 2013
1075 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
1076 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
1077 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
1078 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
1079 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
1080 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
1081 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
1082 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1083 Trys Karaliai 2013
1084 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
1085 Childish Convention Championship 2013
1086 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
1087 Essen 2013
1088 Decin Tournament 2013
1089 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
1090 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
1091 Torneo della Befana 2013
1092 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1093 La Carboneria 2013
1094 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
1095 London Open 2013
1096 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
1097 2013
1098 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
1099 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
1100 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
1101 SM-finaali 2012
1102 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
1103 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1104 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
1105 GO7 Rapid 2012
1106 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
1107 .Three dragons. 2012
1108 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
1109 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
1110 Gosente winter tournament 2012
1111 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
1112 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
1113 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
1114 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
1115 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
1116 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
1117 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
1118 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
1119 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
1120 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
1121 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
1122 Championship of Karelia 2012
1123 Cup of Perm Region 2012
1124 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
1125 Championship of Kurgan 2012
1126 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
1127 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
1128 Go Baron Title Match 2012
1129 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
1130 EdinburghChristmas 2012
1131 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
1132 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
1133 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
1134 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
1135 Cluj- City Championship 2012
1136 Austrian Female Championship 2012
1137 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
1138 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
1139 David 2012
1140 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1141 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
1142 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
1143 Romanian Cup Final 2012
1144 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
1145 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
1146 Go Baron Finals Match
1147 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
1148 Serbian women Go championship 2012
1149 38th Serbian championship 2012
1150 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
1151 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
1152 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
1153 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
1154 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
1155 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
1156 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1157 Polish Championship League 2012
1158 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1159 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
1160 Coventry 2012
1161 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
1162 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
1163 Go Baron Qualification 2012
1164 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
1165 XXXIII Kranich 2012
1166 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
1167 Russian Championship, Final 2012
1168 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
1169 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
1170 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
1171 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
1172 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
1173 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
1174 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
1175 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
1176 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
1177 UCC Open 2012
1178 Bielsko-Biala 2012
1179 15. Go to Innovation 2012
1180 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
1181 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1182 The Finnish Championship League 2012
1183 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
1184 Three Peaks 2012
1185 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
1186 17th November Tournament 2012
1187 Il Gladiatore 2012
1188 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
1189 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
1190 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
1191 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
1192 On cherche un traducteur.
1193 Autumn Tournament 2012
1194 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1195 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
1196 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
1197 Austrian Open 2012
1198 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
1199 Odense November 2012
1200 Berlin Go Week 2012
1201 Goeteborg Open 2012
1202 Oulun Syksy 2012
1203 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
1204 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
1205 Wessex 2012
1206 32 Turniej VILO 2012
1207 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
1208 Mannheimer Aji 2012
1209 Irish Ladder, October 2012
1210 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1211 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
1212 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
1213 Salzburg 2012
1214 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
1215 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
1216 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
1217 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
1218 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
1219 35. Belgrade Open 2012
1220 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
1221 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1222 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
1223 Palava Tournament 2012
1224 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
1225 XIII Spanish Open 2012
1226 East Midlands 2012
1227 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
1228 Ukrainian Cup 2012
1229 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
1230 LaPedra Octubre 2012
1231 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
1232 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
1233 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
1234 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
1235 Norwegian Championship 2012
1236 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
1237 Czech Female Championship 2012
1238 Czech Go Championship 2012
1239 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1240 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
1241 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
1242 Shodan Trophy 2012
1243 "Crow in a starry sky"
1244 Open Porto 2012
1245 Turniej Kotlany 2012
1246 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
1247 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
1248 Slovenian Championship 2012
1249 Board Games Festival 2012
1250 Bochumer Bambus 2012
1251 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
1252 KAUNO TAURE 2012
1253 ProGO match- sept 2012
1254 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
1255 Israeli Championship 2012
1256 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
1257 4th Cadiz Open 2012
1258 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
1259 Shropshire 2012
1260 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
1261 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
1262 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
1263 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
1264 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
1265 Swindon 2012
1266 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
1267 BGA Title Match 2012
1268 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
1269 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
1270 Fredericia Autumn 2012
1271 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
1272 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
1273 Cornish Open 2012
1274 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
1275 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
1276 Visegrad tour 2012
1277 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
1278 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
1279 Helsinki Casual 2012
1280 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1281 Open Mind Trophy 2012
1282 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
1283 Northern 2012
1284 Campionato italiano 2012
1285 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
1286 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1287 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
1288 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
1289 SM1-karsinta 2012
1290 European Female Championship 2012
1291 European Cup 2012
1292 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
1293 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
1294 Cup of Zauralje 2012
1295 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
1296 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
1297 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
1298 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
1299 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
1300 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
1301 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
1302 Summer Tournament 2012
1303 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
1304 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
1305 Zurich 2012
1306 OGK-AUGUST 2012
1307 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
1308 Irish Ladder, August 2012
1309 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
1310 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
1311 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
1312 Russian Female Championship 2012
1313 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
1314 MSO Open 2012
1315 Russian Women Championship
1316 Interview with Andrew Kay
1317 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
1318 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
1319 French Open Championship 2012
1320 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
1321 Taiwanese Go stars
1322 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
1323 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
1324 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
1325 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
1326 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
1327 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
1328 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
1329 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
1330 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
1331 Trickmove of the year!
1332 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
1333 Lai Yu-Cheng
1334 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
1335 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
1336 WMSG 2012 day 3
1337 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
1338 WMSG 2012 day 2
1339 WMSG 2012 day 1
1340 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
1341 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
1342 Interview with Jan Simara
1343 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1344 Novouralskie Berega 2012
1345 Altay Cup 2012
1346 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
1347 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
1348 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
1349 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
1350 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
1351 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
1352 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
1353 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1354 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
1355 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
1356 TurkuGP 2012
1357 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
1358 15. Serbian Cup 2012
1359 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1360 Moyo Open 2012
1361 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
1362 Oulun Kesa 2012
1363 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
1364 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
1365 Bergen Open 2012
1366 Ambassadors Cup 2012
1367 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
1368 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
1369 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
1370 Youth Go Camp 2012
1371 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
1372 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
1373 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
1374 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
1375 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1376 Russian Team Championship 2012
1377 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
1378 Romanian Summer camp
1379 Russian Championship under 20 2012
1380 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
1381 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
1382 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
1383 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
1384 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
1385 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
1386 Freiburg 2012
1387 Croatian Open Championship 2012
1388 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
1389 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
1390 Milton Keynes 2012
1391 Leksand Open 2012
1392 Welsh Open 2012
1393 Graz 2012
1394 Durham 2012
1395 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
1396 Mlody Korsarz 2012
1397 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
1398 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
1399 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
1400 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1401 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
1402 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
1403 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
1404 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
1405 Takapotku Open 2012
1406 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
1407 Slovak Go Festival 2012
1408 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
1409 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
1410 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
1411 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
1412 Priessnitz Cup 2012
1413 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
1414 Cup of Rivne 2012
1415 Dutch Student Championship 2012
1416 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
1417 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
1418 Open Lx 2012
1419 Hungarian GP 2012
1420 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1421 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
1422 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
1423 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
1424 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
1425 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
1426 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
1427 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
1428 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
1429 Challengers 2012
1430 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
1431 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
1432 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
1433 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
1434 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
1435 Toulouse Tournament 2012
1436 European Pair Go Championship
1437 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
1438 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
1439 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
1440 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
1441 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
1442 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
1443 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1444 Galway Tournament 2012
1445 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
1446 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
1447 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
1448 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
1449 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
1450 Serbian Female Championship 2012
1451 Kidocup 2012
1452 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
1453 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
1454 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
1455 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
1456 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
1457 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
1458 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
1459 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
1460 Swedish Championship 2012
1461 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
1462 Turniej Majowy 2012
1463 Scottish Open 2012
1464 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
1465 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
1466 Bracknell 2012
1467 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
1468 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
1469 Vetruse Cup 2012
1470 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
1471 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
1472 Cambridge Barlow 2012
1473 Youth Week Tournament 2012
1474 21st Slovak Championship 2012
1475 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
1476 San Marino CON 2012
1477 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
1478 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1479 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
1480 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1481 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
1482 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
1483 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
1484 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
1485 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
1486 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
1487 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
1488 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
1489 Tartu Spring 2012
1490 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
1491 Candidates 2012
1492 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1493 Britain seeks new leader
1494 Apeldoorn 2012
1495 Danish Championship 2012
1496 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
1497 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1498 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
1499 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
1500 3. Giessener T19 2012
1501 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
1502 Young Masters League 2012
1503 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
1504 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
1505 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
1506 Oslo Open 2012
1507 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
1508 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
1509 Porfirion Cup 2012
1510 Finnish Team Championship 2012
1511 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
1512 V.Valek memorial 2012
1513 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
1514 British Open 2012
1515 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
1516 Martinicup 2012
1517 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
1518 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1519 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
1520 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1521 Spring Tournament 2012
1522 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
1523 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
1524 New 2012 European Youth Champions
1525 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
1526 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1527 Side Tournament 2012
1528 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
1529 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
1530 Slovenian open 2012
1531 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
1532 European Youth Go Championship 2012
1533 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1534 Passover Tournament 2012
1535 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
1536 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
1537 2012 Canadian Open
1538 Nordic Championship 2012
1539 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
1540 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
1541 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
1542 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
1543 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
1544 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
1545 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1546 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
1547 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
1548 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
1549 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
1550 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
1551 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
1552 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
1553 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1554 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
1555 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
1556 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
1557 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
1558 Go Open Plzen 2012
1559 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
1560 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
1561 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
1562 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
1563 Arundel 2012
1564 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1565 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
1566 Meanwhile in southern Africa
1567 Bistrita spring cup 2012
1568 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
1569 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
1570 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
1571 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
1572 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
1573 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
1574 Welwyn Gardens 2012
1575 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1576 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
1577 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
1578 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
1579 Next tournaments in France
1580 British Youth Championship 2012
1581 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
1582 Skye 2012
1583 Ishi Open 2012
1584 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
1585 Polish Youth Championship 2012
1586 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
1587 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
1588 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
1589 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
1590 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
1591 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
1592 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1593 5. Kyu turnir 2012
1594 European Go Congress 2012 update March
1595 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
1596 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
1597 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
1598 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
1599 CSRB Club tournament 2012
1600 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
1601 Trigantius 2012
1602 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
1603 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
1604 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
1605 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
1606 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
1607 Black Stone 2012
1608 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
1609 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
1610 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
1611 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
1612 2012 Confucius Cup
1613 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
1614 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
1615 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
1616 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
1617 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
1618 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
1619 Kido Cup 2012
1620 Poznan Casual 2012
1621 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
1622 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1623 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1624 Oxford Ladder 2012
1625 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
1626 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
1627 World Student Championship 2012
1628 Blansko Tournament 2012
1629 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
1630 New system of the Insei League on KGS
1631 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
1632 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
1633 Nottingham 2012
1634 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
1635 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
1636 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
1637 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
1638 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
1639 zjAva 2012
1640 Vaesteraas Open 2012
1641 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
1642 Oxford 2012
1643 FORAS 2012
1644 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
1645 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
1646 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
1647 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
1648 Cheshire Open 2012
1649 Cheshire Handicap 2012
1650 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
1651 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
1652 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
1653 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
1654 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
1655 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
1656 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
1657 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
1658 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
1659 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
1660 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
1661 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
1662 EYGC 2012
1663 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
1664 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
1665 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
1666 Winter`s sonata 2012
1667 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
1668 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
1669 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
1670 Dutch Female Championship 2012
1671 Bydgoszcz 2012
1672 Dutch Championship 2012
1673 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
1674 Some news from France
1675 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
1676 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
1677 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
1678 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1679 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
1680 Warszawa 2012
1681 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
1682 2011 British Small Board Championship
1683 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
1684 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
1685 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
1686 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1687 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
1688 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
1689 National Veteran Championship 2012
1690 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
1691 Essen 2012
1692 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
1693 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
1694 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
1695 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
1696 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1697 Russian Championship under 12 2012
1698 Championship of Barnaul 2012
1699 Club Tournament 2012
1700 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
1701 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
1702 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
1703 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
1704 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
1705 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
1706 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
1707 Black Stone 1-2012
1708 Trys Karaliai 2012
1709 La Carboneria 2012
1710 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
1711 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
1712 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
1713 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
1714 London Open 2011
1715 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
1716 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
1717 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
1718 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
1719 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
1720 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
1721 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
1722 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
1723 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
1724 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
1725 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
1726 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
1727 Romanian Female Championship 2011
1728 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
1729 Legends Cadiz 2011
1730 The 2011 Oporto Open
1731 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
1732 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
1733 Romanian Cup Final 2011
1734 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
1735 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
1736 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
1737 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
1738 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
1739 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
1740 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
1741 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
1742 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
1743 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
1744 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
1745 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
1746 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
1747 Arnhem 2011
1748 Irish Ladder, November 2011
1749 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
1750 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
1751 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
1752 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
1753 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
1754 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
1755 17th November Tournament 2011
1756 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
1757 Antony Club 2011
1758 Berliner Kranich 2011
1759 German Go Championship 2011
1760 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
1761 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
1762 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
1763 Championship of Voronezh 2011
1764 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
1765 Denkstation 2011
1766 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
1767 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
1768 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
1769 14. Go to Innovation 2011
1770 La Carboneria 2011
1771 Coventry 2011
1772 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
1773 Go to Innovation 2011
1774 Three Peaks 2011
1775 .Three dragons. 2011
1776 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
1777 32nd Italian Championship 2011
1778 Black Stone 11-2011
1779 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
1780 Hungarian Open 2011
1781 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
1782 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
1783 Team championships round 3
1784 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
1785 Club Tournament 2011
1786 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
1787 Goteborg Open 2011
1788 Styrian Masters 2011
1789 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
1790 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
1791 Finnish Championship League 2011
1792 Berlin Go-week 2011
1793 East Midlands 2011
1794 Bydgoszcz 2011
1795 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
1796 Championship of Tomsk 2011
1797 Russian Championship under 16 2011
1798 Mannheimer Aji 2011
1799 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
1800 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
1801 Brussels tournament 2011
1802 Qualification SENTE games 2011
1803 Wessex 2011
1804 Championship of Karelia 2011
1805 44th City Championship Finals 2011
1806 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
1807 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
1808 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
1809 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
1810 Black Stone 2011
1811 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
1812 Balma Tournament 2011
1813 Oulun Syksy 2011
1814 34. Belgrade Open 2011
1815 Norwegian Championship 2011
1816 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
1817 Palava Tournament 2011
1818 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
1819 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
1820 Championnat de Geneve 2011
1821 Copenhagen Open 2011
1822 European Students Championship 2011
1823 Salzburg 2011
1824 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
1825 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
1826 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
1827 Ukrainian Cup 2011
1828 High Noon 2011
1829 Shodan Tournament 2011
1830 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
1831 Israeli Championship 2011
1832 clubs under attack
1833 Board games festival 2011
1834 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
1835 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
1836 KAUNO TAURE 2011
1837 Go commercial
1838 Slovenian Championship 2011
1839 Bochumer Bambus 2011
1840 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
1841 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
1842 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
1843 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
1844 Poznan Casual 2011
1845 Shrewsbury 2011
1846 Insei League results: September, 2011
1847 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
1848 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
1849 EWGC Side Open 2011
1850 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
1851 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
1852 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
1853 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
1854 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
1855 Autumn Tournament 2011
1856 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
1857 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
1858 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
1859 Linkoeping Open 2011
1860 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
1861 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
1862 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
1863 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
1864 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
1865 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
1866 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
1867 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
1868 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
1869 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
1870 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
1871 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
1872 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
1873 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
1874 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
1875 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
1876 Swindon 2011
1877 Helsinki Casual 2011
1878 Pause
1879 2011 British Go Championship
1880 Cornish Open 2011
1881 Northern 2011
1882 XI Torneo di Pisa
1883 Delfts toernooi 2011
1884 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
1885 7. WIGO-Turnier
1886 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
1887 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
1888 French Open Championship 2011
1889 2nd Iasi Go Cup
1890 Brno 2011
1891 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
1892 SportAccord European Preliminary
1893 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
1894 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
1895 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
1896 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
1897 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
1898 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
1899 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
1900 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
1901 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
1902 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
1903 Buy a nice T-shirt and
1904 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
1905 Single, hot and ........
1906 Best Go-video ever
1907 The power of a 9p
1908 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
1909 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
1910 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
1911 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
1912 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
1913 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
1914 EGC and WYGC 2011
1915 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
1916 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
1917 several recent results 5-2011
1918 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
1919 Vetruse Cup 2011
1920 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
1921 Galway Open 2011
1922 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
1923 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
1924 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
1925 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
1926 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
1927 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
1928 Danish Championship 2011
1929 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
1930 German Championship 2011 qualification
1931 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
1932 Go for Luzern 2011
1933 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
1934 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
1935 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
1936 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
1937 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
1938 Murugandi reviews
1939 update Shusaku Cup 2011
1940 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
1941 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
1942 Shusaku Cup 2011
1943 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
1944 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
1945 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
1946 March Tournaments
1947 Nottingham 2011
1948 Bonn 2011
1949 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
1950 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
1951 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
1952 several recent results
1953 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
1954 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
1955 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
1956 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
1957 Oxford 2011
1958 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
1959 Takapotku Open 2011
1960 Weekend Jan 22-23
1961 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
1962 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
1963 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
1964 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
1965 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
1966 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
1967 Wanted: editors and journalists
1968 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
1969 Berlin Go-week 2010
1970 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
1971 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
1972 Championship Weekend
1973 Shrewsbury
1974 September tournaments - A class
1975 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
1976 Linkoeping Open 2010
1977 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
1978 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
1979 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
1980 Cotsen (USA) 2010
1981 Helsinki Casual 2010
1982 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
1983 Antwerp 2010
1984 Kido Cup 2010
1985 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
1986 British Championship Game 1
1987 10th Pisa Tournament
1988 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
1989 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
1990 Frioul 2010
1991 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
1992 French open championship
1993 Iasi Cup 2010
1994 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
1995 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
1996 Japanese rules...?
1997 The dangers of gambling
1998 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
1999 Tesuji of the week
2000 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
2001 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
2002 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
2003 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
2004 Big Nick
2005 bad moves
2006 Ilya Shikshin rules!
2007 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
2008 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
2009 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
2010 Funniest remark on KGS today
2011 The Finnish system
2012 did you know...?
2013 after round 3
2014 The Monkey Jump
2015 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
2016 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
2017 New faces top Pardubice Open
2018 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
2019 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
2020 Results 18-20 June 2010
2021 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
2022 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
2023 Some other results from last weekend
2024 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
2025 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
2026 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
2027 Electronic Archive
2028 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
2029 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
2030 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
2031 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
2032 Romanian Cup 2010
2033 2010 British Championship
2034 Strasbourg tournament
2035 Swiss Championship 2010
2036 European surprises at WAGC 2010
2037 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
2038 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
2039 Balkan Go Championship 2010
2040 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
2041 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
2042 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
2043 Why Go
2044 French Youth Championships 2010
2045 Strong Players Online Tournament I
2046 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
2047 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
2048 Associazione Goistica Italiana
2049 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
2050 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
2051 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
2052 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
2053 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
2054 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
2055 News from Milan, Italy
2056 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
2057 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
2058 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
2059 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
2060 Artem strongest student
2061 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
2062 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
2063 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
2064 Rada, her record will stand for ever
2065 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
2066 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
2067 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
2068 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
2069 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
2070 Novosibirsk Championship
2071 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
2072 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
2073 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
2074 Luzern Spring for John Walch
2075 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
2076 Facebook: friends from France first
2077 Some Saturday results
2078 Scottish Championship News
2079 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
2080 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
2081 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
2082 Tampere: many already registred
2083 EGD broke new record
2084 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
2085 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
2086 Reports from Russia
2087 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
2088 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
2089 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
2090 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
2091 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
2092 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
2093 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
2094 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
2095 Ali leads KILL-A
2096 Ankara again
2097 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
2098 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
2099 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
2100 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
2101 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
2102 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
2103 Kay wins British Open
2104 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
2105 Let my people go
2106 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
2107 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
2108 Next WMSG in Atlanta
2109 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
2110 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
2111 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
2112 Facebook for feedback
2113 KGS trials new Graphics
2114 Elvina jumped to of B-league
2115 Sensation: discussion on use of database
2116 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
2117 Husrev heads Hacettepe
2118 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
2119 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
2120 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
2121 World Pair-go Championship
2122 Fred filmed WMSG
2123 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
2124 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
2125 Three on top at Keizer Karel
2126 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
2127 Drama in KILL last Sunday
2128 Weekend results from all over Europe
2129 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
2130 11th Go to Innovation
2131 Many messages on Facebook
2132 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
2133 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
2134 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
2135 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
2136 Facebook chasebook
2137 Hebsacker has Hikaru
2138 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
2139 Macfadyen Skye High
2140 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
2141 Clash in C class
2142 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
2143 Terwey tops Castrop
2144 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
2145 Bucuresti 179 school
2146 Jaakko Munki Memorial
2147 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
2148 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
2149 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
2150 Bundesliga back to normal
2151 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
2152 Belgian Championship, part 1
2153 Ondrej Irish Open champ
2154 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
2155 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
2156 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
2157 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
2158 Vit views of vital points
2159 Red roses for favourite friend
2160 Flowers for ladies today
2161 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
2162 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
2163 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
2164 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
2165 Meng Master Student at World Oza
2166 Fredda first in KILL-A
2167 Future Champs of Hungary
2168 Chen chopped Dresden
2169 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
2170 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
2171 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
2172 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
2173 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
2174 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
2175 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
2176 Berlin is one of several new awards
2177 Three won three in Nottingham
2178 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
2179 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
2180 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
2181 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
2182 Record audience expected at KGS
2183 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
2184 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
2185 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
2186 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
2187 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
2188 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
2189 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
2190 Cambridge wins British League
2191 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
2192 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
2193 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
2194 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
2195 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
2196 Quarter of a century at Antony
2197 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
2198 Youngest pro ever is female
2199 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
2200 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
2201 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
2202 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
2203 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
2204 Metta takes Tortellino
2205 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
2206 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
2207 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
2208 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
2209 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
2210 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
2211 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
2212 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
2213 Go behind bars
2214 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
2215 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
2216 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
2217 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
2218 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
2219 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
2220 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
2221 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
2222 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
2223 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
2224 Pal Pandanet Prime
2225 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
2226 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
2227 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
2228 Rengo Song Contest
2229 European Go Congress in Tampere
2230 Favourites take early lead in KILL
2231 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
2232 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
2233 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
2234 Growth of Wintergo
2235 Chinese took over London
2236 Short Summary of Last Week
2237 Caledonian Canal Rengo
2238 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
2239 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
2240 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
2241 Origó increads lead in Hungary
2242 Book review 4: The Final Summit
2243 Book review 3-4: same structure
2244 Book review 3: Kamakura
2245 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
2246 X-mas number puzzle
2247 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
2248 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
2249 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
2250 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
2251 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
2252 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
2253 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
2254 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
2255 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
2256 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
2257 First fifty-plus title in Holland
2258 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
2259 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
2260 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
2261 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
2262 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
2263 Hungarian League
2264 Sunday December 13 - local results
2265 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
2266 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
2267 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
2268 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
2269 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
2270 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
2271 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
2272 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
2273 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
2274 Such a pity: winterschool called off
2275 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
2276 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
2277 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
2278 German Pair Go Championship 2009
2279 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
2280 Secret of our style
2281 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
2282 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
2283 Oliver Wolf
2284 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
2285 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
2286 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
2287 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
2288 Pop Panda of Milano
2289 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
2290 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
2291 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
2292 Mistrz Polski
2293 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
2294 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
2295 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
2296 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
2297 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
2298 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
2299 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
2300 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
2301 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
2302 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
2303 New: Life and Death channel
2304 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
2305 Need for more reporters
2306 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
2307 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
2308 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
2309 Wintergo will grow
2310 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
2311 French Youth Congress
2312 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
2313 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
2314 Toulouse trashes to title
2315 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
2316 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
2317 Kido Cup
2318 Kölner Go-Turnier
2319 French GO Open Championship
2320 4 tournaments broadcasted
2321 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
2322 World Mind Sport Games 2008
2323 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
2324 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
2325 FJ strikes again!
2326 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
2327 Brabant 2008
2328 Joseki lessons part 2
2329 watch on fullscreen
2330 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
2331 VIP-membership auto login
2332 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
2333 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
2334 Congress Champions 2008
2335 Naruto Reborn
2336 congress news 2008
2337 Naruto at the congress 2008
2338 Monkeys on a rock
2339 European Masters 2008
2340 Start European Go Congress 2008
2341 1000 members
2342 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
2343 Tale about cats
2344 The European Masters 2007
2345 Vilach 2007
2346 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.hw9x9.nl
leeg