Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate

Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013write

Germany The Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B, a class B tournament, played from 09-02-2013 to 10-02-2013 in Goettingen, Germany, was won by Simon Naarmann 4k, second came Klaus Blumberg 2k and third was Fabian Rosenschein 4k.

Result table.

placed by Newsbot at 15:52 Sat 16 February 2013




1 Cornish Open 38-2014
2 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
3 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
4 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
5 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
6 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
7 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
8 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
9 Delfts Toernooi 2014
10 Northern 37-2014
11 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
12 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
13 City Day 37-2014
14 Odense Harvest 2014
15 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
16 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
17 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
18 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
19 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
20 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
21 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
22 International Go Cup 37-2014
23 Mangalia open 36-2014
24 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
25 EZERAI 2014
26 Summer Tournament 36-2014
27 Cup of Perm 36-2014
28 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
29 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
30 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
31 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
32 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
33 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
34 Belfast 2014
35 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
36 MSO Open 35-2014
37 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
38 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
39 Stockholm Open 2014
40 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
41 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
42 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
43 Vladimir Open 35-2014
44 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
45 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
46 Zomergo_2014
47 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
48 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
49 2014 August Tournament
50 Rostocker Ishi 2014
51 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
52 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
53 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
54 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
55 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
56 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
57 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
58 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
59 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
60 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
61 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
62 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
63 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
64 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
65 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
66 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
67 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
68 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
69 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
70 Torneo di Agordo 2014
71 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
72 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
73 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
74 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
75 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
76 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
77 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
78 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
79 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
80 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
81 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
82 47th City Championship Finals-2014
83 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
84 Cup of Russia 30-2014
85 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
86 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
87 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
88 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
89 Candidate for the office of EGF president
90 Part 2
91 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
92 Hungarian Go camp 2014
93 2014 July Tournament
94 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
95 Croatian open go championship 2014
96 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
97 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
98 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
99 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
100 Odesa Region Championship 2014
101 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
102 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
103 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
104 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
105 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
106 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
107 CPT2014Amstelveen
108 European Student Go Tournament 2014
109 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
110 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
111 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
112 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
113 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
114 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
115 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
116 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
117 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
118 Czech Championship 27-2014
119 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
120 IGA Correspondence Championship
121 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
122 Milton Keynes 27-2014
123 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
124 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
125 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
126 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
127 Club Tournament 26-2014
128 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
129 Welsh Open 26-2014
130 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
131 EWGC 2014
132 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
133 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
134 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
135 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
136 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
137 Vienna 2014
138 Durham 25-2014
139 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
140 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
141 Iron Man 2014
142 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
143 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
144 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
145 Club Tournament 24-2014
146 Open Lisboa 2014
147 Go in Duketown 24-2014
148 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
149 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
150 Kidocup 2014-Main
151 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
152 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
153 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
154 Millenium Cup 24-2014
155 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
156 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
157 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
158 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
159 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
160 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
161 Swedish Championship 2014
162 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
163 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
164 Club Tournament 23-2014
165 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
166 Csiki Cup 23-2014
167 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
168 Victory Cup 23-2014
169 Cup of Samara 22-2014
170 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
171 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
172 Scottish Open 22-2014
173 Challengers 22-2014
174 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
175 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
176 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
177 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
178 Apeldoorn 2014
179 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
180 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
181 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
182 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
183 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
184 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
185 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
186 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
187 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
188 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
189 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
190 La Carboneria 21-2014
191 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
192 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
193 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
194 British Youth Championship 21-2014
195 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
196 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
197 Freiburg 2014
198 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
199 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
200 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
201 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
202 Open IGC 2014
203 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
204 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
205 Danish Championship 2014
206 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
207 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
208 XVII Madrid 2014
209 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
210 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
211 Bracknell 20-2014
212 Silesian Cup 20-2014
213 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
214 Oslo Open 2014
215 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
216 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
217 La Carboneria 19-2014
218 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
219 Candidates 19-2014
220 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
221 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
222 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
223 Go for Luzern 2014
224 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
225 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
226 Metz Tournament 19-2014
227 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
228 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
229 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
230 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
231 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
232 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
233 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
234 Club Tournament 18-2014
235 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
236 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
237 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
238 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
239 Martinicup 17-2014
240 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
241 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
242 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
243 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
244 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
245 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
246 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
247 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
248 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
249 Nordic Championship 2014
250 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
251 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
252 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
253 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
254 Passover Tournament 16-2014
255 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
256 Tournaments coming up
257 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
258 Silesian Cup 16-2014
259 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
260 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
261 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
262 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
263 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
264 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
265 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
266 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
267 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
268 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
269 Tula Cup 15-2014
270 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
271 Championship of Perm 15-2014
272 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
273 Antwerpen 2014
274 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
275 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
276 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
277 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
278 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
279 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
280 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
281 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
282 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
283 La Carboneria 15-2014
284 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
285 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
286 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
287 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
288 Finnish Team Championship 2014
289 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
290 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
291 Birmingham 14-2014
292 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
293 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
294 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
295 Belgian Championship 14-2014
296 La Carboneria 13-2014
297 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
298 Kani6 2014
299 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
300 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
301 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
302 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
303 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
304 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
305 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
306 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
307 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
308 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
309 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
310 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
311 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
312 Skye 12-2014
313 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
314 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
315 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
316 Silesian Cup 12-2014
317 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
318 Vasteras Open 2014
319 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
320 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
321 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
322 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
323 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
324 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
325 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
326 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
327 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
328 Trigantius 11-2014
329 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
330 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
331 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
332 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
333 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
334 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
335 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
336 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
337 Go Festival 10-2014
338 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
339 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
340 British Open 10-2014
341 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
342 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
343 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
344 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
345 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
346 La Carboneria 09-2014
347 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
348 10th International Tournament 09-2014
349 Kido Cup 09-2014
350 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
351 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
352 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
353 Silesian Cup 09-2014
354 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
355 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
356 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
357 La Carboneria 08-2014
358 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
359 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
360 2014 Confucius Cup
361 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
362 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
363 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
364 Silesian Cup 08-2014
365 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
366 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
367 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
368 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
369 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
370 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
371 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
372 Haags Toernooi 2014
373 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
374 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
375 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
376 Cheshire Open 07-2014
377 12th TIS 07-2014
378 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
379 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
380 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
381 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
382 Februar im Go7 06-2014
383 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
384 Koziolek 3 06-2014
385 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
386 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
387 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
388 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
389 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
390 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
391 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
392 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
393 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
394 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
395 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
396 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
397 Odense Winter 05-2014
398 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
399 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
400 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
401 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
402 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
403 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
404 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
405 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
406 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
407 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
408 Dutch Championship 05-2014
409 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
410 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
411 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
412 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
413 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
414 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
415 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
416 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
417 Irish Championship League 04-2014
418 La Carboneria 04-2014
419 Trys Karaliai 2014
420 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
421 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
422 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
423 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
424 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
425 Essener Go Turnier 2014
426 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
427 Winter Tournament 04-2014
428 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
429 Maidenhead 04-2014
430 Championship of School 42 04-2014
431 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
432 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
433 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
434 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
435 Torneo Befana 2014
436 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
437 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
438 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
439 British Open Now Open to All
440 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
441 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
442 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
443 London Open 01-2014
444 Takapotku Open 2014
445 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
446 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
447 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
448 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
449 wintergo 2013 01-2014
450 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
451 Club tournament 01-2014
452 British Open Not So Open
453 Udine2013
454 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
455 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
456 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
457 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
458 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
459 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
460 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
461 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
462 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
463 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
464 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
465 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
466 La Carboneria 52-2013
467 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
468 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
469 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
470 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
471 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
472 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
473 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
474 Odense Christmas 2013
475 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
476 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
477 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
478 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
479 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
480 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
481 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
482 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
483 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
484 UCC Go Tournament 2013
485 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
486 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
487 Polish Championship League 50-2013
488 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
489 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
490 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
491 2013 South London double kyu
492 2013 South London mid kyu
493 2013 South London top kyu
494 2013 South London teachers tournament
495 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
496 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
497 Torneo di Firenze 2013
498 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
499 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
500 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
501 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
502 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
503 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
504 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
505
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
506 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
507 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
508 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
509 Coventry 49-2013
510 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
511 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
512 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
513 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
514 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
515 BGA Title Match 2013
516 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
517 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
518 Berlin Championship Final 2013
519 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
520 week 48 live TV events
521 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
522 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
523 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
524 La Carboneria 48-2013
525 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
526 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
527 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
528 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
529 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
530 Go to Innovation 2013 report
531 week 47 2013 live TV events
532 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
533 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
534 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
535 City Championship 47-2013
536 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
537 Three Peaks 47-2013
538 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
539 Gladiatore 2013
540 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
541 League of Legends
542 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
543 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
544 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
545 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
546 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
547 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
548 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
549 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
550 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
551 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
552 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
553 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
554 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
555 Fredericia Open 46-2013
556 The Finnish Championship League 2013
557 Study Tournament 46-2013
558 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
559 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
560 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
561 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
562 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
563 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
564 Perm Halloween 45-2013
565 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
566 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
567 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
568 European Go Student Championship 2013
569 Gothenburg Open 2013
570 Helsinki Casual 2013
571 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
572 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
573 Open Porto 2013
574 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
575 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
576 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
577 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
578 La Carboneria 44-2013
579 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
580 Mannheimer Aji 2013
581 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
582 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
583 Wessex 44-2013
584 Belfast Open 2013
585 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
586 Austrian Open 2013
587 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
588 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
589 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
590 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
591 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
592 Tenuki 2013
593 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
594 Slovenian Championship 2013
595 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
596 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
597 Norwegian Championship 2013
598 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
599 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
600 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
601 Mikulov Open 2013
602 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
603 Indis 2013
604 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
605 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
606 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
607 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
608 East Midlands 2013
609 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
610 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
611 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
612 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
613 Ukrainian Cup 2013
614 Bochumer Bambus 2013
615 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
616 Czech Championship 2013
617 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
618 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
619 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
620 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
621 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
622 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
623 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
624 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
625 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
626 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
627 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
628 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
629 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
630 34 Turniej VILO 2013
631 Oulun Syksy 2013
632 Board Games Festival 2013
633 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
634 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
635 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
636 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
637 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
638 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
639 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
640 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
641 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
642 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
643 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
644 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
645 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
646 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
647 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
648 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
649 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
650 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
651 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
652 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
653 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
654 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
655 Cup of Perm 2013
656 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
657 Shropshire 2013
658 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
659 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
660 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
661 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
662 17th Israeli Championship 2013
663 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
664 School Tournament- Polus 2013
665 SM1-karsinta 2013
666 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
667 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
668 Nuorten SM 2013
669 Championship of South Federal District 2013
670 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
671 City Day Tornament 2013
672 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
673 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
674 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
675 Cornish Open 2013
676 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
677 Torneo di Pisa 2013
678 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
679 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
680 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
681 Russian Female Championship 2013
682 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
683 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
684 Delfts Toernooi 2013
685 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
686 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
687 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
688 Schweriner Turnier 2013
689 Brno Tournament 2013
690 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
691 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
692 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
693 Northern 2013
694 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
695 Summer Tournament 2013
696 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
697 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
698 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
699 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
700 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
701 MSO Open 2013
702 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
703 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
704 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
705 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
706 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
707 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
708 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
709 Odense August 2013
710 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
711 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
712 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
713 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
714 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
715 Pogo Open 2013
716 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
717 World Youth Championship 2013
718 Vladimir Open 2013
719 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
720 Stockholm Open 2013
721 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
722 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
723 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
724 Odesa Golden 2013
725 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
726 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
727 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
728 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
729 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
730 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
731 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
732 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
733 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
734 Leksand Open 2013
735 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
736 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
737 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
738 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
739 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
740 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
741 Samsung Cup 2013
742 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
743 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
744 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
745 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
746 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
747 District Groningen 2013
748 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
749 Moyo Open 2013
750 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
751 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
752 Russian Team Championship 2013
753 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
754 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
755 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
756 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
757 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
758 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
759 Summer Go Camp 2013
760 Milton Keynes 2013
761 46th City Championship Finals 2013
762 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
763 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
764 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
765 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
766 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
767 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
768 Kieler Turnier 2013
769 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
770 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
771 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
772 Charlie Marlow 2013
773 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
774 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
775 Romanian National Championship 2013
776 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
777 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
778 Mangalia Open 2013
779 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
780 Welsh Open 2013
781 8th Marathon 2013
782 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
783 Durham 2013
784 Slovak Go Festival 2013
785 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
786 II Open de Bilbao 2013
787 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
788 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
789 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
790 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
791 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
792 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
793 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
794 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
795 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
796 Croatian open go championship 2013.
797 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
798 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
799 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
800 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
801 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
802 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
803 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
804 Galway Go Tournament 2013
805 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
806 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
807 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
808 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
809 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
810 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
811 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
812 Arundel 2013
813 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
814 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
815 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
816 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
817 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
818 Cup of Rivne 2013
819 Fredericia Open 2013
820 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
821 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
822 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
823 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
824 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
825 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
826 Scottish Open 2013
827 Challengers 2013
828 Apeldoorn 2013
829 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
830 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
831 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
832 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
833 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
834 Championship of Perm 2013
835 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
836 Kido Cup 2013
837 Go in Duketown 2013
838 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
839 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
840 Swiss Go Championship 2013
841 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
842 Open Lisboa 2013
843 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
844 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
845 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
846 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
847 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
848 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
849 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
850 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
851 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
852 Swedish Championship 2013
853 Teden Mladih 2013
854 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
855 Bracknell 2013
856 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
857 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
858 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
859 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
860 Amsterdam International 2013
861 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
862 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
863 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
864 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
865 Young Masters League 2013
866 Cambridge Barlow 2013
867 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
868 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
869 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
870 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
871 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
872 Go for Luzern 2013
873 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
874 Riga Open Go 2013
875 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
876 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
877 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
878 Interview with InSeong Hwang
879 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
880 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
881 Martinicup 2013
882 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
883 Torneo citta di Este 2013
884 Jaakko Munkki 2013
885 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
886 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
887 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
888 Danish Championship 2013
889 Spring tournament 2013
890 MSU Go Championship-2013
891 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
892 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
893 Birmingham 2013
894 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
895 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
896 Oslo Open 2013
897 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
898 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
899 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
900 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
901 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
902 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
903 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
904 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
905 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
906 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
907 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
908 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
909 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
910 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
911 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
912 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
913 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
914 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
915 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
916 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
917 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
918 Go Open Plzen 2013
919 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
920 British Open 2013
921 33 Turniej VILO 2013
922 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
923 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
924 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
925 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
926 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
927 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
928 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
929 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
930 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
931 Avignon Tournament 2013
932 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
933 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
934 Go Festival 2013
935 Passover Tournament 2013
936 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
937 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
938 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
939 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
940 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
941 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
942 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
943 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
944 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
945 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
946 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
947 Handicap Tournament 2013
948 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
949 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
950 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
951 Oulun Kevat 2013
952 rovnodennost 2013
953 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
954 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
955 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
956 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
957 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
958 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
959 go7ix 2013
960 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
961 6. Kyu turnir 2013
962 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
963 British Youth Championship 2013
964 Paris tournament 2013
965 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
966 Cup of Tula 2013
967 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
968 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
969 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
970 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
971 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
972 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
973 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
974 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
975 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
976 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
977 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
978 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
979 Trigantius 2013
980 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
981 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
982 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
983 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
984 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
985 Fredericia Spring 2013
986 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
987 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
988 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
989 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
990 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
991 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
992 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
993 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
994 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
995 2013 Confucius Cup
996 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
997 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
998 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
999 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
1000 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1001 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
1002 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1003 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
1004 Oxford Ladder 2013
1005 Blansko Tournament 2013
1006 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1007 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
1008 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
1009 Welwyn Gardens 2013
1010 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
1011 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1012 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
1013 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
1014 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
1015 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
1016 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
1017 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
1018 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
1019 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
1020 Vasteras Open 2013
1021 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
1022 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
1023 Cassovia Cup 2013
1024 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
1025 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
1026 Polish Youth Championship 2013
1027 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
1028 FORAS 2013
1029 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
1030 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1031 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1032 Tiger beats Miffy
1033 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
1034 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
1035 Cheshire Open 2013
1036 28th Antony Tournament 2013
1037 Winner`s sonata 2013
1038 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
1039 Haags Toernooi 2013
1040 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
1041 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
1042 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1043 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1044 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
1045 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
1046 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
1047 Festival Lariks 2013
1048 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
1049 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
1050 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
1051 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
1052 Odense Winter 2013
1053 Antony Tournament 2013
1054 Orsay Tournament 2013
1055 National Veteran Championship 2013
1056 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
1057 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
1058 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
1059 Dutch Female Championship 2013
1060 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1061 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
1062 Dutch Championship 2013
1063 Maidenhead 2013
1064 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
1065 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
1066 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
1067 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
1068 Winter Tournament 2013
1069 Jusandan 2013
1070 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
1071 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
1072 Wintergo 2012 2013
1073 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
1074 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
1075 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
1076 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
1077 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
1078 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
1079 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
1080 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1081 Trys Karaliai 2013
1082 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
1083 Childish Convention Championship 2013
1084 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
1085 Essen 2013
1086 Decin Tournament 2013
1087 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
1088 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
1089 Torneo della Befana 2013
1090 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1091 La Carboneria 2013
1092 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
1093 London Open 2013
1094 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
1095 2013
1096 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
1097 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
1098 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
1099 SM-finaali 2012
1100 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
1101 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1102 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
1103 GO7 Rapid 2012
1104 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
1105 .Three dragons. 2012
1106 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
1107 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
1108 Gosente winter tournament 2012
1109 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
1110 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
1111 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
1112 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
1113 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
1114 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
1115 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
1116 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
1117 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
1118 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
1119 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
1120 Championship of Karelia 2012
1121 Cup of Perm Region 2012
1122 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
1123 Championship of Kurgan 2012
1124 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
1125 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
1126 Go Baron Title Match 2012
1127 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
1128 EdinburghChristmas 2012
1129 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
1130 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
1131 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
1132 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
1133 Cluj- City Championship 2012
1134 Austrian Female Championship 2012
1135 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
1136 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
1137 David 2012
1138 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1139 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
1140 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
1141 Romanian Cup Final 2012
1142 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
1143 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
1144 Go Baron Finals Match
1145 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
1146 Serbian women Go championship 2012
1147 38th Serbian championship 2012
1148 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
1149 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
1150 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
1151 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
1152 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
1153 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
1154 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1155 Polish Championship League 2012
1156 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1157 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
1158 Coventry 2012
1159 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
1160 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
1161 Go Baron Qualification 2012
1162 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
1163 XXXIII Kranich 2012
1164 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
1165 Russian Championship, Final 2012
1166 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
1167 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
1168 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
1169 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
1170 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
1171 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
1172 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
1173 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
1174 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
1175 UCC Open 2012
1176 Bielsko-Biala 2012
1177 15. Go to Innovation 2012
1178 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
1179 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1180 The Finnish Championship League 2012
1181 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
1182 Three Peaks 2012
1183 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
1184 17th November Tournament 2012
1185 Il Gladiatore 2012
1186 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
1187 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
1188 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
1189 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
1190 On cherche un traducteur.
1191 Autumn Tournament 2012
1192 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1193 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
1194 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
1195 Austrian Open 2012
1196 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
1197 Odense November 2012
1198 Berlin Go Week 2012
1199 Goeteborg Open 2012
1200 Oulun Syksy 2012
1201 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
1202 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
1203 Wessex 2012
1204 32 Turniej VILO 2012
1205 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
1206 Mannheimer Aji 2012
1207 Irish Ladder, October 2012
1208 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1209 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
1210 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
1211 Salzburg 2012
1212 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
1213 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
1214 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
1215 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
1216 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
1217 35. Belgrade Open 2012
1218 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
1219 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1220 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
1221 Palava Tournament 2012
1222 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
1223 XIII Spanish Open 2012
1224 East Midlands 2012
1225 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
1226 Ukrainian Cup 2012
1227 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
1228 LaPedra Octubre 2012
1229 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
1230 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
1231 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
1232 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
1233 Norwegian Championship 2012
1234 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
1235 Czech Female Championship 2012
1236 Czech Go Championship 2012
1237 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1238 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
1239 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
1240 Shodan Trophy 2012
1241 "Crow in a starry sky"
1242 Open Porto 2012
1243 Turniej Kotlany 2012
1244 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
1245 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
1246 Slovenian Championship 2012
1247 Board Games Festival 2012
1248 Bochumer Bambus 2012
1249 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
1250 KAUNO TAURE 2012
1251 ProGO match- sept 2012
1252 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
1253 Israeli Championship 2012
1254 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
1255 4th Cadiz Open 2012
1256 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
1257 Shropshire 2012
1258 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
1259 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
1260 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
1261 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
1262 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
1263 Swindon 2012
1264 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
1265 BGA Title Match 2012
1266 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
1267 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
1268 Fredericia Autumn 2012
1269 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
1270 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
1271 Cornish Open 2012
1272 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
1273 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
1274 Visegrad tour 2012
1275 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
1276 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
1277 Helsinki Casual 2012
1278 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1279 Open Mind Trophy 2012
1280 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
1281 Northern 2012
1282 Campionato italiano 2012
1283 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
1284 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1285 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
1286 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
1287 SM1-karsinta 2012
1288 European Female Championship 2012
1289 European Cup 2012
1290 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
1291 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
1292 Cup of Zauralje 2012
1293 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
1294 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
1295 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
1296 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
1297 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
1298 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
1299 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
1300 Summer Tournament 2012
1301 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
1302 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
1303 Zurich 2012
1304 OGK-AUGUST 2012
1305 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
1306 Irish Ladder, August 2012
1307 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
1308 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
1309 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
1310 Russian Female Championship 2012
1311 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
1312 MSO Open 2012
1313 Russian Women Championship
1314 Interview with Andrew Kay
1315 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
1316 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
1317 French Open Championship 2012
1318 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
1319 Taiwanese Go stars
1320 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
1321 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
1322 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
1323 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
1324 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
1325 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
1326 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
1327 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
1328 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
1329 Trickmove of the year!
1330 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
1331 Lai Yu-Cheng
1332 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
1333 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
1334 WMSG 2012 day 3
1335 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
1336 WMSG 2012 day 2
1337 WMSG 2012 day 1
1338 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
1339 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
1340 Interview with Jan Simara
1341 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1342 Novouralskie Berega 2012
1343 Altay Cup 2012
1344 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
1345 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
1346 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
1347 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
1348 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
1349 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
1350 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
1351 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1352 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
1353 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
1354 TurkuGP 2012
1355 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
1356 15. Serbian Cup 2012
1357 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1358 Moyo Open 2012
1359 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
1360 Oulun Kesa 2012
1361 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
1362 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
1363 Bergen Open 2012
1364 Ambassadors Cup 2012
1365 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
1366 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
1367 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
1368 Youth Go Camp 2012
1369 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
1370 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
1371 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
1372 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
1373 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1374 Russian Team Championship 2012
1375 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
1376 Romanian Summer camp
1377 Russian Championship under 20 2012
1378 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
1379 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
1380 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
1381 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
1382 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
1383 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
1384 Freiburg 2012
1385 Croatian Open Championship 2012
1386 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
1387 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
1388 Milton Keynes 2012
1389 Leksand Open 2012
1390 Welsh Open 2012
1391 Graz 2012
1392 Durham 2012
1393 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
1394 Mlody Korsarz 2012
1395 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
1396 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
1397 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
1398 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1399 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
1400 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
1401 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
1402 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
1403 Takapotku Open 2012
1404 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
1405 Slovak Go Festival 2012
1406 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
1407 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
1408 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
1409 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
1410 Priessnitz Cup 2012
1411 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
1412 Cup of Rivne 2012
1413 Dutch Student Championship 2012
1414 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
1415 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
1416 Open Lx 2012
1417 Hungarian GP 2012
1418 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1419 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
1420 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
1421 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
1422 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
1423 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
1424 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
1425 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
1426 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
1427 Challengers 2012
1428 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
1429 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
1430 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
1431 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
1432 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
1433 Toulouse Tournament 2012
1434 European Pair Go Championship
1435 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
1436 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
1437 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
1438 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
1439 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
1440 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
1441 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1442 Galway Tournament 2012
1443 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
1444 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
1445 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
1446 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
1447 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
1448 Serbian Female Championship 2012
1449 Kidocup 2012
1450 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
1451 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
1452 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
1453 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
1454 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
1455 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
1456 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
1457 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
1458 Swedish Championship 2012
1459 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
1460 Turniej Majowy 2012
1461 Scottish Open 2012
1462 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
1463 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
1464 Bracknell 2012
1465 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
1466 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
1467 Vetruse Cup 2012
1468 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
1469 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
1470 Cambridge Barlow 2012
1471 Youth Week Tournament 2012
1472 21st Slovak Championship 2012
1473 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
1474 San Marino CON 2012
1475 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
1476 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1477 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
1478 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1479 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
1480 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
1481 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
1482 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
1483 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
1484 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
1485 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
1486 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
1487 Tartu Spring 2012
1488 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
1489 Candidates 2012
1490 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1491 Britain seeks new leader
1492 Apeldoorn 2012
1493 Danish Championship 2012
1494 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
1495 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1496 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
1497 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
1498 3. Giessener T19 2012
1499 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
1500 Young Masters League 2012
1501 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
1502 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
1503 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
1504 Oslo Open 2012
1505 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
1506 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
1507 Porfirion Cup 2012
1508 Finnish Team Championship 2012
1509 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
1510 V.Valek memorial 2012
1511 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
1512 British Open 2012
1513 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
1514 Martinicup 2012
1515 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
1516 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1517 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
1518 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1519 Spring Tournament 2012
1520 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
1521 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
1522 New 2012 European Youth Champions
1523 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
1524 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1525 Side Tournament 2012
1526 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
1527 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
1528 Slovenian open 2012
1529 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
1530 European Youth Go Championship 2012
1531 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1532 Passover Tournament 2012
1533 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
1534 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
1535 2012 Canadian Open
1536 Nordic Championship 2012
1537 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
1538 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
1539 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
1540 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
1541 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
1542 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
1543 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1544 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
1545 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
1546 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
1547 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
1548 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
1549 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
1550 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
1551 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1552 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
1553 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
1554 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
1555 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
1556 Go Open Plzen 2012
1557 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
1558 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
1559 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
1560 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
1561 Arundel 2012
1562 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1563 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
1564 Meanwhile in southern Africa
1565 Bistrita spring cup 2012
1566 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
1567 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
1568 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
1569 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
1570 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
1571 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
1572 Welwyn Gardens 2012
1573 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1574 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
1575 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
1576 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
1577 Next tournaments in France
1578 British Youth Championship 2012
1579 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
1580 Skye 2012
1581 Ishi Open 2012
1582 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
1583 Polish Youth Championship 2012
1584 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
1585 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
1586 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
1587 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
1588 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
1589 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
1590 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1591 5. Kyu turnir 2012
1592 European Go Congress 2012 update March
1593 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
1594 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
1595 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
1596 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
1597 CSRB Club tournament 2012
1598 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
1599 Trigantius 2012
1600 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
1601 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
1602 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
1603 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
1604 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
1605 Black Stone 2012
1606 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
1607 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
1608 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
1609 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
1610 2012 Confucius Cup
1611 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
1612 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
1613 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
1614 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
1615 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
1616 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
1617 Kido Cup 2012
1618 Poznan Casual 2012
1619 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
1620 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1621 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1622 Oxford Ladder 2012
1623 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
1624 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
1625 World Student Championship 2012
1626 Blansko Tournament 2012
1627 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
1628 New system of the Insei League on KGS
1629 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
1630 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
1631 Nottingham 2012
1632 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
1633 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
1634 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
1635 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
1636 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
1637 zjAva 2012
1638 Vaesteraas Open 2012
1639 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
1640 Oxford 2012
1641 FORAS 2012
1642 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
1643 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
1644 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
1645 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
1646 Cheshire Open 2012
1647 Cheshire Handicap 2012
1648 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
1649 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
1650 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
1651 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
1652 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
1653 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
1654 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
1655 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
1656 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
1657 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
1658 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
1659 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
1660 EYGC 2012
1661 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
1662 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
1663 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
1664 Winter`s sonata 2012
1665 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
1666 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
1667 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
1668 Dutch Female Championship 2012
1669 Bydgoszcz 2012
1670 Dutch Championship 2012
1671 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
1672 Some news from France
1673 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
1674 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
1675 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
1676 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1677 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
1678 Warszawa 2012
1679 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
1680 2011 British Small Board Championship
1681 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
1682 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
1683 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
1684 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1685 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
1686 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
1687 National Veteran Championship 2012
1688 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
1689 Essen 2012
1690 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
1691 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
1692 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
1693 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
1694 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1695 Russian Championship under 12 2012
1696 Championship of Barnaul 2012
1697 Club Tournament 2012
1698 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
1699 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
1700 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
1701 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
1702 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
1703 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
1704 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
1705 Black Stone 1-2012
1706 Trys Karaliai 2012
1707 La Carboneria 2012
1708 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
1709 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
1710 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
1711 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
1712 London Open 2011
1713 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
1714 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
1715 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
1716 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
1717 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
1718 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
1719 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
1720 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
1721 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
1722 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
1723 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
1724 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
1725 Romanian Female Championship 2011
1726 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
1727 Legends Cadiz 2011
1728 The 2011 Oporto Open
1729 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
1730 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
1731 Romanian Cup Final 2011
1732 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
1733 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
1734 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
1735 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
1736 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
1737 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
1738 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
1739 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
1740 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
1741 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
1742 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
1743 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
1744 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
1745 Arnhem 2011
1746 Irish Ladder, November 2011
1747 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
1748 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
1749 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
1750 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
1751 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
1752 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
1753 17th November Tournament 2011
1754 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
1755 Antony Club 2011
1756 Berliner Kranich 2011
1757 German Go Championship 2011
1758 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
1759 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
1760 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
1761 Championship of Voronezh 2011
1762 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
1763 Denkstation 2011
1764 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
1765 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
1766 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
1767 14. Go to Innovation 2011
1768 La Carboneria 2011
1769 Coventry 2011
1770 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
1771 Go to Innovation 2011
1772 Three Peaks 2011
1773 .Three dragons. 2011
1774 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
1775 32nd Italian Championship 2011
1776 Black Stone 11-2011
1777 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
1778 Hungarian Open 2011
1779 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
1780 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
1781 Team championships round 3
1782 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
1783 Club Tournament 2011
1784 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
1785 Goteborg Open 2011
1786 Styrian Masters 2011
1787 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
1788 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
1789 Finnish Championship League 2011
1790 Berlin Go-week 2011
1791 East Midlands 2011
1792 Bydgoszcz 2011
1793 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
1794 Championship of Tomsk 2011
1795 Russian Championship under 16 2011
1796 Mannheimer Aji 2011
1797 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
1798 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
1799 Brussels tournament 2011
1800 Qualification SENTE games 2011
1801 Wessex 2011
1802 Championship of Karelia 2011
1803 44th City Championship Finals 2011
1804 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
1805 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
1806 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
1807 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
1808 Black Stone 2011
1809 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
1810 Balma Tournament 2011
1811 Oulun Syksy 2011
1812 34. Belgrade Open 2011
1813 Norwegian Championship 2011
1814 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
1815 Palava Tournament 2011
1816 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
1817 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
1818 Championnat de Geneve 2011
1819 Copenhagen Open 2011
1820 European Students Championship 2011
1821 Salzburg 2011
1822 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
1823 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
1824 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
1825 Ukrainian Cup 2011
1826 High Noon 2011
1827 Shodan Tournament 2011
1828 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
1829 Israeli Championship 2011
1830 clubs under attack
1831 Board games festival 2011
1832 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
1833 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
1834 KAUNO TAURE 2011
1835 Go commercial
1836 Slovenian Championship 2011
1837 Bochumer Bambus 2011
1838 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
1839 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
1840 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
1841 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
1842 Poznan Casual 2011
1843 Shrewsbury 2011
1844 Insei League results: September, 2011
1845 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
1846 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
1847 EWGC Side Open 2011
1848 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
1849 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
1850 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
1851 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
1852 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
1853 Autumn Tournament 2011
1854 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
1855 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
1856 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
1857 Linkoeping Open 2011
1858 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
1859 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
1860 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
1861 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
1862 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
1863 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
1864 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
1865 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
1866 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
1867 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
1868 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
1869 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
1870 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
1871 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
1872 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
1873 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
1874 Swindon 2011
1875 Helsinki Casual 2011
1876 Pause
1877 2011 British Go Championship
1878 Cornish Open 2011
1879 Northern 2011
1880 XI Torneo di Pisa
1881 Delfts toernooi 2011
1882 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
1883 7. WIGO-Turnier
1884 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
1885 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
1886 French Open Championship 2011
1887 2nd Iasi Go Cup
1888 Brno 2011
1889 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
1890 SportAccord European Preliminary
1891 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
1892 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
1893 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
1894 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
1895 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
1896 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
1897 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
1898 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
1899 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
1900 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
1901 Buy a nice T-shirt and
1902 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
1903 Single, hot and ........
1904 Best Go-video ever
1905 The power of a 9p
1906 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
1907 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
1908 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
1909 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
1910 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
1911 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
1912 EGC and WYGC 2011
1913 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
1914 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
1915 several recent results 5-2011
1916 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
1917 Vetruse Cup 2011
1918 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
1919 Galway Open 2011
1920 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
1921 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
1922 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
1923 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
1924 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
1925 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
1926 Danish Championship 2011
1927 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
1928 German Championship 2011 qualification
1929 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
1930 Go for Luzern 2011
1931 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
1932 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
1933 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
1934 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
1935 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
1936 Murugandi reviews
1937 update Shusaku Cup 2011
1938 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
1939 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
1940 Shusaku Cup 2011
1941 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
1942 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
1943 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
1944 March Tournaments
1945 Nottingham 2011
1946 Bonn 2011
1947 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
1948 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
1949 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
1950 several recent results
1951 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
1952 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
1953 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
1954 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
1955 Oxford 2011
1956 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
1957 Takapotku Open 2011
1958 Weekend Jan 22-23
1959 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
1960 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
1961 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
1962 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
1963 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
1964 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
1965 Wanted: editors and journalists
1966 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
1967 Berlin Go-week 2010
1968 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
1969 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
1970 Championship Weekend
1971 Shrewsbury
1972 September tournaments - A class
1973 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
1974 Linkoeping Open 2010
1975 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
1976 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
1977 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
1978 Cotsen (USA) 2010
1979 Helsinki Casual 2010
1980 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
1981 Antwerp 2010
1982 Kido Cup 2010
1983 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
1984 British Championship Game 1
1985 10th Pisa Tournament
1986 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
1987 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
1988 Frioul 2010
1989 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
1990 French open championship
1991 Iasi Cup 2010
1992 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
1993 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
1994 Japanese rules...?
1995 The dangers of gambling
1996 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
1997 Tesuji of the week
1998 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
1999 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
2000 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
2001 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
2002 Big Nick
2003 bad moves
2004 Ilya Shikshin rules!
2005 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
2006 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
2007 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
2008 Funniest remark on KGS today
2009 The Finnish system
2010 did you know...?
2011 after round 3
2012 The Monkey Jump
2013 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
2014 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
2015 New faces top Pardubice Open
2016 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
2017 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
2018 Results 18-20 June 2010
2019 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
2020 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
2021 Some other results from last weekend
2022 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
2023 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
2024 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
2025 Electronic Archive
2026 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
2027 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
2028 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
2029 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
2030 Romanian Cup 2010
2031 2010 British Championship
2032 Strasbourg tournament
2033 Swiss Championship 2010
2034 European surprises at WAGC 2010
2035 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
2036 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
2037 Balkan Go Championship 2010
2038 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
2039 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
2040 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
2041 Why Go
2042 French Youth Championships 2010
2043 Strong Players Online Tournament I
2044 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
2045 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
2046 Associazione Goistica Italiana
2047 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
2048 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
2049 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
2050 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
2051 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
2052 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
2053 News from Milan, Italy
2054 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
2055 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
2056 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
2057 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
2058 Artem strongest student
2059 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
2060 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
2061 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
2062 Rada, her record will stand for ever
2063 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
2064 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
2065 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
2066 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
2067 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
2068 Novosibirsk Championship
2069 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
2070 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
2071 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
2072 Luzern Spring for John Walch
2073 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
2074 Facebook: friends from France first
2075 Some Saturday results
2076 Scottish Championship News
2077 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
2078 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
2079 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
2080 Tampere: many already registred
2081 EGD broke new record
2082 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
2083 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
2084 Reports from Russia
2085 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
2086 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
2087 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
2088 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
2089 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
2090 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
2091 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
2092 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
2093 Ali leads KILL-A
2094 Ankara again
2095 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
2096 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
2097 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
2098 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
2099 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
2100 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
2101 Kay wins British Open
2102 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
2103 Let my people go
2104 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
2105 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
2106 Next WMSG in Atlanta
2107 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
2108 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
2109 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
2110 Facebook for feedback
2111 KGS trials new Graphics
2112 Elvina jumped to of B-league
2113 Sensation: discussion on use of database
2114 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
2115 Husrev heads Hacettepe
2116 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
2117 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
2118 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
2119 World Pair-go Championship
2120 Fred filmed WMSG
2121 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
2122 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
2123 Three on top at Keizer Karel
2124 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
2125 Drama in KILL last Sunday
2126 Weekend results from all over Europe
2127 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
2128 11th Go to Innovation
2129 Many messages on Facebook
2130 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
2131 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
2132 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
2133 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
2134 Facebook chasebook
2135 Hebsacker has Hikaru
2136 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
2137 Macfadyen Skye High
2138 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
2139 Clash in C class
2140 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
2141 Terwey tops Castrop
2142 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
2143 Bucuresti 179 school
2144 Jaakko Munki Memorial
2145 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
2146 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
2147 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
2148 Bundesliga back to normal
2149 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
2150 Belgian Championship, part 1
2151 Ondrej Irish Open champ
2152 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
2153 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
2154 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
2155 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
2156 Vit views of vital points
2157 Red roses for favourite friend
2158 Flowers for ladies today
2159 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
2160 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
2161 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
2162 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
2163 Meng Master Student at World Oza
2164 Fredda first in KILL-A
2165 Future Champs of Hungary
2166 Chen chopped Dresden
2167 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
2168 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
2169 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
2170 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
2171 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
2172 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
2173 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
2174 Berlin is one of several new awards
2175 Three won three in Nottingham
2176 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
2177 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
2178 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
2179 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
2180 Record audience expected at KGS
2181 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
2182 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
2183 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
2184 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
2185 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
2186 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
2187 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
2188 Cambridge wins British League
2189 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
2190 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
2191 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
2192 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
2193 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
2194 Quarter of a century at Antony
2195 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
2196 Youngest pro ever is female
2197 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
2198 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
2199 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
2200 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
2201 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
2202 Metta takes Tortellino
2203 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
2204 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
2205 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
2206 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
2207 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
2208 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
2209 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
2210 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
2211 Go behind bars
2212 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
2213 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
2214 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
2215 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
2216 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
2217 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
2218 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
2219 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
2220 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
2221 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
2222 Pal Pandanet Prime
2223 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
2224 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
2225 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
2226 Rengo Song Contest
2227 European Go Congress in Tampere
2228 Favourites take early lead in KILL
2229 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
2230 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
2231 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
2232 Growth of Wintergo
2233 Chinese took over London
2234 Short Summary of Last Week
2235 Caledonian Canal Rengo
2236 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
2237 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
2238 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
2239 Origó increads lead in Hungary
2240 Book review 4: The Final Summit
2241 Book review 3-4: same structure
2242 Book review 3: Kamakura
2243 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
2244 X-mas number puzzle
2245 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
2246 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
2247 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
2248 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
2249 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
2250 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
2251 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
2252 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
2253 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
2254 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
2255 First fifty-plus title in Holland
2256 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
2257 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
2258 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
2259 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
2260 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
2261 Hungarian League
2262 Sunday December 13 - local results
2263 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
2264 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
2265 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
2266 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
2267 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
2268 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
2269 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
2270 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
2271 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
2272 Such a pity: winterschool called off
2273 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
2274 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
2275 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
2276 German Pair Go Championship 2009
2277 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
2278 Secret of our style
2279 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
2280 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
2281 Oliver Wolf
2282 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
2283 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
2284 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
2285 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
2286 Pop Panda of Milano
2287 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
2288 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
2289 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
2290 Mistrz Polski
2291 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
2292 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
2293 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
2294 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
2295 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
2296 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
2297 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
2298 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
2299 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
2300 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
2301 New: Life and Death channel
2302 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
2303 Need for more reporters
2304 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
2305 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
2306 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
2307 Wintergo will grow
2308 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
2309 French Youth Congress
2310 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
2311 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
2312 Toulouse trashes to title
2313 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
2314 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
2315 Kido Cup
2316 Kölner Go-Turnier
2317 French GO Open Championship
2318 4 tournaments broadcasted
2319 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
2320 World Mind Sport Games 2008
2321 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
2322 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
2323 FJ strikes again!
2324 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
2325 Brabant 2008
2326 Joseki lessons part 2
2327 watch on fullscreen
2328 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
2329 VIP-membership auto login
2330 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
2331 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
2332 Congress Champions 2008
2333 Naruto Reborn
2334 congress news 2008
2335 Naruto at the congress 2008
2336 Monkeys on a rock
2337 European Masters 2008
2338 Start European Go Congress 2008
2339 1000 members
2340 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
2341 Tale about cats
2342 The European Masters 2007
2343 Vilach 2007
2344 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.hw9x9.nl
leeg