Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1

Italy The Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1, a class C tournament, played on 09-02-2013 in Milano, Italy, was won by Gionata Soletti 4k, second came Paolo Montrasio 1k and third was Ivano Taldo 7k.

Result table.

placed by Newsbot at 17:10 Sun 10 February 2013




1 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
2 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
3 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
4 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
5 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
6 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
7 Dutch Championship 05-2016
8 Hana Cup 05-2016
9 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
10 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
11 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
12 La Carboneria 04-2016
13 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
14 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
15 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
16 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
17 Winter Tournament 04-2016
18 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
19 Maidenhead 03-2016
20 Essen 2016
21 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
22 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
23 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
24 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
25 Trys karaliai 2016
26 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
27 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
28 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
29 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
30 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
31 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
32 Jusandan 02-2016
33 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
34 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
35 Polish Championship League 02-2016
36 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
37 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
38 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
39 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
40 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
41 London Open 01-2016
42 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
43 Club tournament 01-2016
44 Restart of EuroGoTV
45 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
46 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
47 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
48 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
49 Close to be back online!!
50 And....will we be back?!!
51 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
52 Challengers 22-2015
53 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
54 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
55 Go in Duketown 22-2015
56 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
57 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
58 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
59 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
60 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
61 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
62 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
63 Touraine tournament 21-2015
64 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
65 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
66 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
67 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
68 Chinese National Team Championship results
69 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
70 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
71 Bracknell 21-2015
72 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
73 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
74 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
75 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
76 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
77 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
78 Supercon Sevilla 2015
79 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
80 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
81 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
82 Swedish Championships 2015
83 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
84 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
85 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
86 La Carboneria 20-2015
87 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
88 XVIII Madrid 2015
89 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
90 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
91 Chinese National Team Championship
92 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
93 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
94 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
95 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
96 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
97 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
98 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
99 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
100 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
101 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
102 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
103 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
104 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
105 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
106 GLOBIS Cup and more
107 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
108 Apeldoorn 2015
109 Candidates 19-2015
110 Danish Championship 2015
111 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
112 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
113 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
114 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
115 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
116 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
117 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
118 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
119 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
120 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
121 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
122 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
123 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
124 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
125 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
126 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
127 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
128 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
129 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
130 Moscow Championship 18-2015
131 Oslo Open 2015
132 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
133 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
134 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
135 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
136 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
137 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
138 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
139 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
140 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
141 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
142 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
143 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
144 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
145 Open EPFL 2015
146 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
147 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
148 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
149 Fredericia Spring 2015
150 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
151 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
152 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
153 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
154 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
155 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
156 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
157 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
158 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
159 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
160 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
161 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
162 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
163 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
164 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
165 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
166 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
167 Club Tournament 16-2015
168 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
169 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
170 Rennes tournament 16-2015
171 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
172 GO Open Plzen 2015
173 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
174 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
175 Oulun Kevat 2015
176 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
177 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
178 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
179 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
180 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
181 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
182 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
183 Nordic Championship 2015
184 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
185 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
186 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
187 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
188 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
189 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
190 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
191 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
192 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
193 Championship of Perm 14-2015
194 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
195 Go Festival 14-2015
196 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
197 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
198 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
199 British Open 14-2015
200 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
201 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
202 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
203 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
204 3la 13-2015
205 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
206 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
207 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
208 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
209 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
210 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
211 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
212 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
213 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
214 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
215 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
216 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
217 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
218 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
219 Erlangen 2015
220 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
221 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
222 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
223 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
224 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
225 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
226 Club Tournament 13-2015
227 GO for Luzern 2015
228 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
229 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
230 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
231 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
232 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
233 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
234 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
235 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
236 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
237 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
238 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
239 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
240 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
241 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
242 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
243 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
244 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
245 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
246 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
247 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
248 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
249 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
250 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
251 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
252 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
253 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
254 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
255 IGT Pisa 11-2015
256 Betting on the next move is back!
257 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
258 La Carboneria 11-2015
259 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
260 Trigantius 11-2015
261 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
262 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
263 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
264 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
265 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
266 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
267 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
268 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
269 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
270 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
271 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
272 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
273 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
274 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
275 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
276 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
277 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
278 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
279 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
280 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
281 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
282 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
283 La Carboneria 09-2015
284 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
285 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
286 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
287 Vaesteraas Open 2015
288 Kido Cup 09-2015
289 Club Tournament 09-2015
290 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
291 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
292 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
293 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
294 Silesian Cup 08-2015
295 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
296 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
297 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
298 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
299 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
300 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
301 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
302 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
303 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
304 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
305 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
306 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
307 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
308 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
309 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
310 Antony Tournament 08-2015
311 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
312 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
313 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
314 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
315 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
316 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
317 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
318 Club Tournament 07-2015
319 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
320 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
321 EGF Academy
322 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
323 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
324 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
325 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
326 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
327 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
328 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
329 Cheshire Open 07-2015
330 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
331 NOW LIVE
332 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
333 Larix-2015
334 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
335 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
336 Marathon Sente 06-2015
337 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
338 13th TIS 06-2015
339 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
340 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
341 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
342 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
343 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
344 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
345 Odense New Year 2015
346 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
347 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
348 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
349 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
350 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
351 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
352 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
353 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
354 Championship of School #43 05-2015
355 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
356 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
357 Dutch Female Championship 2015
358 Dutch Championship 05-2015
359 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
360 Kharkiv Championship 2015
361 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
362 Maidenhead 05-2015
363 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
364 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
365 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
366 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
367 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
368 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
369 New Improved Search Function
370 Jusandan 2015
371 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
372 Winter Tournament 04-2015
373 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
374 Torneo della Befana 2015
375 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
376 1st Varna Go Open 2015
377 Osaka Go Camp 2015
378 2015 Irish championship league
379 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
380 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
381 Essen 2015
382 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
383 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
384 wintergo_2014 03-2015
385 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
386 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
387 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
388 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
389 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
390 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
391 London Open 01-2015
392 Club tournament 01-2015
393 2015
394 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
395 La Carboneria 01-2014
396 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
397 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
398 New Year tournament 01-2014
399 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
400 Cup of Tver 01-2014
401 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
402 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
403 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
404 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
405 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
406 2014 Li Min Cup
407 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
408 AGOCA League 52-2014
409 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
410 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
411 La Carboneria 52-2014
412 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
413 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
414 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
415 2014 Hannuka Tournament
416 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
417 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
418 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
419 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
420 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
421 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
422 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
423 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
424 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
425 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
426 Polish Championship League 51-2014
427 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
428 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
429 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
430 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
431 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
432 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
433 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
434 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
435 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
436 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
437 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
438 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
439 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
440 Czech Female Championship 2014
441 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
442 Perpignan Tournament 2014
443 Italian Championship 2014
444 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
445 Paris Meijin A 2014
446 Paris Meijin B 2014
447 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
448 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
449 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
450 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
451 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
452 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
453 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
454 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
455 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
456 South London: double kyu 50-2014
457 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
458 South London: teachers 50-2014
459 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
460 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
461 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
462 Odense Christmas 2014
463 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
464 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
465 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
466 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
467 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
468 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
469 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
470 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
471 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
472 Turkish Go Championship 2014
473 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
474 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
475 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
476 La Carboneria 48-2014
477 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
478 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
479 Bochumer Bambus 2014
480 Mangafest 2014
481 Gothenburg Open 2014
482 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
483 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
484 Turku Championship 48-2014
485 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
486 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
487 Go to Innovation 47-2014
488 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
489 UCC Go Tournament 2014
490 Baltic Cup 47-2014
491 Club tournament 47-2014
492 La Carboneria 47-2014
493 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
494 Three Peaks 47-2014
495 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
496 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
497 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
498 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
499 City Championship 47-2014
500 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
501 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
502 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
503 Salzburg2014
504 Kauno taure 2014
505 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
506 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
507 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
508 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
509 Letchworth 46-2014
510 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
511 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
512 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
513 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
514 Rennes tournament 46-2014
515 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
516 17th November Tournament 46-2014
517 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
518 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
519 Cup of NSU 45-2014
520 Kharkiv Championship 2014
521 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
522 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
523 Fredericia Open 2014
524 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
525 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
526 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
527 Wessex 44-2014
528 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
529 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
530 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
531 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
532 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
533 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
534 Brussels 2014
535 Oulun Syksy 2014
536 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
537 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
538 La Carboneria 44-2014
539 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
540 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
541 Silesian Cup 43-2014
542 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
543 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
544 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
545 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
546 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
547 Open Porto 2014
548 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
549 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
550 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
551 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
552 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
553 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
554 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
555 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
556 Tenuki 2014
557 Slovenian Championship 2014
558 Club Tournament 42-2014
559 BGA Title Match 2014
560 Ukrainian Cup 2014
561 Lyon tournament 42-2014
562 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
563 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
564 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
565 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
566 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
567 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
568 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
569 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
570 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
571 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
572 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
573 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
574 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
575 European Student Go Championship 2014
576 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
577 Helsinki Casual 2014
578 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
579 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
580 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
581 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
582 Club Tournament 41-2014
583 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
584 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
585 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
586 Man v Machine
587 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
588 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
589 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
590 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
591 Silesian Cup 40-2014
592 Swindon 40-2014
593 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
594 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
595 Cup of Rivne 2014
596 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
597 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
598 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
599 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
600 Torneo di Pisa 2014
601 Zurich Tournament 2014
602 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
603 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
604 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
605 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
606 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
607 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
608 Shropshire 39-2014
609 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
610 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
611 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
612 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
613 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
614 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
615 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
616 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
617 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
618 Cornish Open 38-2014
619 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
620 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
621 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
622 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
623 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
624 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
625 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
626 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
627 Delfts Toernooi 2014
628 Northern 37-2014
629 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
630 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
631 City Day 37-2014
632 Odense Harvest 2014
633 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
634 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
635 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
636 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
637 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
638 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
639 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
640 International Go Cup 37-2014
641 Mangalia open 36-2014
642 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
643 EZERAI 2014
644 Summer Tournament 36-2014
645 Cup of Perm 36-2014
646 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
647 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
648 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
649 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
650 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
651 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
652 Belfast 2014
653 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
654 MSO Open 35-2014
655 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
656 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
657 Stockholm Open 2014
658 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
659 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
660 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
661 Vladimir Open 35-2014
662 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
663 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
664 Zomergo_2014
665 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
666 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
667 2014 August Tournament
668 Rostocker Ishi 2014
669 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
670 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
671 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
672 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
673 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
674 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
675 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
676 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
677 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
678 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
679 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
680 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
681 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
682 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
683 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
684 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
685 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
686 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
687 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
688 Torneo di Agordo 2014
689 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
690 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
691 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
692 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
693 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
694 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
695 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
696 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
697 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
698 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
699 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
700 47th City Championship Finals-2014
701 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
702 Cup of Russia 30-2014
703 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
704 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
705 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
706 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
707 Candidate for the office of EGF president
708 Part 2
709 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
710 Hungarian Go camp 2014
711 2014 July Tournament
712 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
713 Croatian open go championship 2014
714 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
715 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
716 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
717 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
718 Odesa Region Championship 2014
719 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
720 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
721 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
722 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
723 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
724 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
725 CPT2014Amstelveen
726 European Student Go Tournament 2014
727 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
728 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
729 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
730 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
731 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
732 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
733 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
734 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
735 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
736 Czech Championship 27-2014
737 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
738 IGA Correspondence Championship
739 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
740 Milton Keynes 27-2014
741 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
742 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
743 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
744 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
745 Club Tournament 26-2014
746 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
747 Welsh Open 26-2014
748 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
749 EWGC 2014
750 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
751 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
752 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
753 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
754 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
755 Vienna 2014
756 Durham 25-2014
757 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
758 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
759 Iron Man 2014
760 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
761 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
762 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
763 Club Tournament 24-2014
764 Open Lisboa 2014
765 Go in Duketown 24-2014
766 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
767 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
768 Kidocup 2014-Main
769 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
770 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
771 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
772 Millenium Cup 24-2014
773 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
774 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
775 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
776 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
777 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
778 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
779 Swedish Championship 2014
780 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
781 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
782 Club Tournament 23-2014
783 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
784 Csiki Cup 23-2014
785 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
786 Victory Cup 23-2014
787 Cup of Samara 22-2014
788 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
789 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
790 Scottish Open 22-2014
791 Challengers 22-2014
792 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
793 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
794 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
795 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
796 Apeldoorn 2014
797 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
798 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
799 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
800 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
801 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
802 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
803 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
804 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
805 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
806 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
807 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
808 La Carboneria 21-2014
809 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
810 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
811 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
812 British Youth Championship 21-2014
813 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
814 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
815 Freiburg 2014
816 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
817 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
818 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
819 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
820 Open IGC 2014
821 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
822 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
823 Danish Championship 2014
824 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
825 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
826 XVII Madrid 2014
827 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
828 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
829 Bracknell 20-2014
830 Silesian Cup 20-2014
831 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
832 Oslo Open 2014
833 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
834 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
835 La Carboneria 19-2014
836 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
837 Candidates 19-2014
838 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
839 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
840 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
841 Go for Luzern 2014
842 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
843 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
844 Metz Tournament 19-2014
845 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
846 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
847 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
848 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
849 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
850 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
851 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
852 Club Tournament 18-2014
853 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
854 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
855 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
856 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
857 Martinicup 17-2014
858 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
859 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
860 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
861 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
862 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
863 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
864 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
865 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
866 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
867 Nordic Championship 2014
868 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
869 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
870 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
871 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
872 Passover Tournament 16-2014
873 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
874 Tournaments coming up
875 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
876 Silesian Cup 16-2014
877 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
878 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
879 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
880 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
881 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
882 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
883 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
884 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
885 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
886 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
887 Tula Cup 15-2014
888 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
889 Championship of Perm 15-2014
890 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
891 Antwerpen 2014
892 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
893 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
894 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
895 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
896 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
897 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
898 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
899 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
900 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
901 La Carboneria 15-2014
902 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
903 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
904 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
905 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
906 Finnish Team Championship 2014
907 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
908 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
909 Birmingham 14-2014
910 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
911 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
912 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
913 Belgian Championship 14-2014
914 La Carboneria 13-2014
915 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
916 Kani6 2014
917 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
918 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
919 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
920 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
921 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
922 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
923 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
924 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
925 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
926 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
927 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
928 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
929 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
930 Skye 12-2014
931 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
932 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
933 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
934 Silesian Cup 12-2014
935 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
936 Vasteras Open 2014
937 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
938 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
939 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
940 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
941 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
942 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
943 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
944 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
945 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
946 Trigantius 11-2014
947 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
948 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
949 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
950 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
951 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
952 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
953 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
954 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
955 Go Festival 10-2014
956 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
957 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
958 British Open 10-2014
959 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
960 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
961 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
962 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
963 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
964 La Carboneria 09-2014
965 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
966 10th International Tournament 09-2014
967 Kido Cup 09-2014
968 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
969 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
970 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
971 Silesian Cup 09-2014
972 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
973 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
974 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
975 La Carboneria 08-2014
976 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
977 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
978 2014 Confucius Cup
979 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
980 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
981 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
982 Silesian Cup 08-2014
983 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
984 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
985 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
986 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
987 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
988 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
989 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
990 Haags Toernooi 2014
991 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
992 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
993 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
994 Cheshire Open 07-2014
995 12th TIS 07-2014
996 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
997 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
998 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
999 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
1000 Februar im Go7 06-2014
1001 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
1002 Koziolek 3 06-2014
1003 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
1004 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
1005 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
1006 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
1007 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
1008 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
1009 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
1010 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
1011 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
1012 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
1013 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
1014 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
1015 Odense Winter 05-2014
1016 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
1017 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
1018 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
1019 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
1020 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
1021 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
1022 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
1023 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
1024 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
1025 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
1026 Dutch Championship 05-2014
1027 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
1028 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
1029 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
1030 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
1031 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
1032 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
1033 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
1034 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
1035 Irish Championship League 04-2014
1036 La Carboneria 04-2014
1037 Trys Karaliai 2014
1038 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
1039 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
1040 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
1041 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
1042 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
1043 Essener Go Turnier 2014
1044 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
1045 Winter Tournament 04-2014
1046 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
1047 Maidenhead 04-2014
1048 Championship of School 42 04-2014
1049 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
1050 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
1051 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
1052 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
1053 Torneo Befana 2014
1054 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
1055 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
1056 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
1057 British Open Now Open to All
1058 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
1059 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
1060 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
1061 London Open 01-2014
1062 Takapotku Open 2014
1063 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
1064 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
1065 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
1066 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
1067 wintergo 2013 01-2014
1068 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
1069 Club tournament 01-2014
1070 British Open Not So Open
1071 Udine2013
1072 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
1073 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
1074 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
1075 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
1076 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
1077 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
1078 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
1079 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
1080 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
1081 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
1082 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
1083 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
1084 La Carboneria 52-2013
1085 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
1086 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
1087 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
1088 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
1089 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
1090 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
1091 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
1092 Odense Christmas 2013
1093 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
1094 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
1095 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
1096 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
1097 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
1098 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
1099 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
1100 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
1101 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
1102 UCC Go Tournament 2013
1103 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
1104 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
1105 Polish Championship League 50-2013
1106 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
1107 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
1108 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
1109 2013 South London double kyu
1110 2013 South London mid kyu
1111 2013 South London top kyu
1112 2013 South London teachers tournament
1113 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
1114 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
1115 Torneo di Firenze 2013
1116 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
1117 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
1118 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
1119 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
1120 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
1121 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
1122 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
1123
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
1124 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
1125 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
1126 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
1127 Coventry 49-2013
1128 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
1129 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
1130 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
1131 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
1132 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
1133 BGA Title Match 2013
1134 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
1135 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
1136 Berlin Championship Final 2013
1137 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
1138 week 48 live TV events
1139 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
1140 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
1141 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
1142 La Carboneria 48-2013
1143 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
1144 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
1145 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
1146 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
1147 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
1148 Go to Innovation 2013 report
1149 week 47 2013 live TV events
1150 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
1151 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
1152 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
1153 City Championship 47-2013
1154 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
1155 Three Peaks 47-2013
1156 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
1157 Gladiatore 2013
1158 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
1159 League of Legends
1160 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
1161 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
1162 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
1163 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
1164 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
1165 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
1166 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
1167 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
1168 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
1169 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
1170 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
1171 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
1172 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
1173 Fredericia Open 46-2013
1174 The Finnish Championship League 2013
1175 Study Tournament 46-2013
1176 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
1177 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
1178 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
1179 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
1180 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
1181 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
1182 Perm Halloween 45-2013
1183 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
1184 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
1185 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
1186 European Go Student Championship 2013
1187 Gothenburg Open 2013
1188 Helsinki Casual 2013
1189 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
1190 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
1191 Open Porto 2013
1192 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
1193 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
1194 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
1195 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
1196 La Carboneria 44-2013
1197 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1198 Mannheimer Aji 2013
1199 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
1200 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
1201 Wessex 44-2013
1202 Belfast Open 2013
1203 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
1204 Austrian Open 2013
1205 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
1206 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
1207 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
1208 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
1209 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
1210 Tenuki 2013
1211 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
1212 Slovenian Championship 2013
1213 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
1214 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
1215 Norwegian Championship 2013
1216 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
1217 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
1218 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
1219 Mikulov Open 2013
1220 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
1221 Indis 2013
1222 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
1223 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1224 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
1225 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
1226 East Midlands 2013
1227 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
1228 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
1229 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
1230 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
1231 Ukrainian Cup 2013
1232 Bochumer Bambus 2013
1233 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
1234 Czech Championship 2013
1235 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1236 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1237 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
1238 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
1239 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
1240 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
1241 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
1242 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
1243 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
1244 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
1245 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
1246 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
1247 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
1248 34 Turniej VILO 2013
1249 Oulun Syksy 2013
1250 Board Games Festival 2013
1251 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
1252 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
1253 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
1254 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
1255 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
1256 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
1257 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1258 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
1259 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
1260 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
1261 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
1262 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
1263 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
1264 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
1265 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
1266 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
1267 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
1268 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
1269 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1270 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
1271 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
1272 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
1273 Cup of Perm 2013
1274 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
1275 Shropshire 2013
1276 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
1277 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
1278 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
1279 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
1280 17th Israeli Championship 2013
1281 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
1282 School Tournament- Polus 2013
1283 SM1-karsinta 2013
1284 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
1285 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
1286 Nuorten SM 2013
1287 Championship of South Federal District 2013
1288 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
1289 City Day Tornament 2013
1290 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
1291 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
1292 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
1293 Cornish Open 2013
1294 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
1295 Torneo di Pisa 2013
1296 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
1297 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
1298 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
1299 Russian Female Championship 2013
1300 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
1301 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1302 Delfts Toernooi 2013
1303 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
1304 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
1305 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
1306 Schweriner Turnier 2013
1307 Brno Tournament 2013
1308 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
1309 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
1310 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
1311 Northern 2013
1312 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
1313 Summer Tournament 2013
1314 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
1315 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
1316 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
1317 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
1318 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
1319 MSO Open 2013
1320 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
1321 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
1322 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1323 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
1324 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
1325 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
1326 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
1327 Odense August 2013
1328 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1329 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
1330 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
1331 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
1332 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
1333 Pogo Open 2013
1334 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
1335 World Youth Championship 2013
1336 Vladimir Open 2013
1337 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
1338 Stockholm Open 2013
1339 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
1340 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
1341 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1342 Odesa Golden 2013
1343 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
1344 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
1345 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
1346 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
1347 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
1348 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1349 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
1350 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
1351 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1352 Leksand Open 2013
1353 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
1354 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
1355 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
1356 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
1357 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
1358 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
1359 Samsung Cup 2013
1360 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
1361 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
1362 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
1363 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
1364 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1365 District Groningen 2013
1366 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
1367 Moyo Open 2013
1368 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
1369 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
1370 Russian Team Championship 2013
1371 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
1372 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
1373 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
1374 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
1375 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
1376 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
1377 Summer Go Camp 2013
1378 Milton Keynes 2013
1379 46th City Championship Finals 2013
1380 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
1381 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
1382 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
1383 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
1384 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
1385 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1386 Kieler Turnier 2013
1387 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
1388 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
1389 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1390 Charlie Marlow 2013
1391 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
1392 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
1393 Romanian National Championship 2013
1394 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
1395 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
1396 Mangalia Open 2013
1397 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
1398 Welsh Open 2013
1399 8th Marathon 2013
1400 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
1401 Durham 2013
1402 Slovak Go Festival 2013
1403 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
1404 II Open de Bilbao 2013
1405 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
1406 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
1407 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
1408 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
1409 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
1410 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
1411 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
1412 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
1413 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
1414 Croatian open go championship 2013.
1415 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
1416 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
1417 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
1418 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
1419 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
1420 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
1421 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1422 Galway Go Tournament 2013
1423 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
1424 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
1425 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
1426 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1427 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
1428 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
1429 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
1430 Arundel 2013
1431 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
1432 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
1433 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
1434 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
1435 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
1436 Cup of Rivne 2013
1437 Fredericia Open 2013
1438 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1439 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1440 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
1441 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
1442 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
1443 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
1444 Scottish Open 2013
1445 Challengers 2013
1446 Apeldoorn 2013
1447 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
1448 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
1449 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
1450 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
1451 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
1452 Championship of Perm 2013
1453 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
1454 Kido Cup 2013
1455 Go in Duketown 2013
1456 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
1457 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
1458 Swiss Go Championship 2013
1459 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
1460 Open Lisboa 2013
1461 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
1462 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
1463 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
1464 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
1465 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1466 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1467 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
1468 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
1469 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
1470 Swedish Championship 2013
1471 Teden Mladih 2013
1472 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
1473 Bracknell 2013
1474 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
1475 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
1476 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
1477 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
1478 Amsterdam International 2013
1479 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
1480 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1481 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
1482 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
1483 Young Masters League 2013
1484 Cambridge Barlow 2013
1485 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
1486 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
1487 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
1488 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
1489 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
1490 Go for Luzern 2013
1491 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
1492 Riga Open Go 2013
1493 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
1494 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
1495 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
1496 Interview with InSeong Hwang
1497 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
1498 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
1499 Martinicup 2013
1500 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1501 Torneo citta di Este 2013
1502 Jaakko Munkki 2013
1503 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
1504 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1505 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1506 Danish Championship 2013
1507 Spring tournament 2013
1508 MSU Go Championship-2013
1509 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
1510 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
1511 Birmingham 2013
1512 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
1513 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
1514 Oslo Open 2013
1515 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1516 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
1517 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
1518 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
1519 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
1520 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
1521 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
1522 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
1523 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
1524 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
1525 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
1526 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
1527 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
1528 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
1529 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
1530 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1531 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
1532 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1533 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
1534 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
1535 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1536 Go Open Plzen 2013
1537 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
1538 British Open 2013
1539 33 Turniej VILO 2013
1540 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
1541 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
1542 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
1543 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1544 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1545 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
1546 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
1547 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
1548 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
1549 Avignon Tournament 2013
1550 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
1551 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
1552 Go Festival 2013
1553 Passover Tournament 2013
1554 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
1555 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
1556 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
1557 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
1558 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1559 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
1560 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
1561 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
1562 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
1563 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
1564 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
1565 Handicap Tournament 2013
1566 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
1567 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
1568 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
1569 Oulun Kevat 2013
1570 rovnodennost 2013
1571 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
1572 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
1573 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
1574 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
1575 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
1576 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
1577 go7ix 2013
1578 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1579 6. Kyu turnir 2013
1580 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
1581 British Youth Championship 2013
1582 Paris tournament 2013
1583 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
1584 Cup of Tula 2013
1585 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
1586 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
1587 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1588 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
1589 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1590 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
1591 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
1592 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
1593 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
1594 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
1595 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
1596 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
1597 Trigantius 2013
1598 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
1599 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
1600 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
1601 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
1602 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1603 Fredericia Spring 2013
1604 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
1605 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
1606 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
1607 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
1608 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
1609 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
1610 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
1611 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
1612 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
1613 2013 Confucius Cup
1614 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
1615 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
1616 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
1617 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
1618 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1619 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
1620 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1621 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
1622 Oxford Ladder 2013
1623 Blansko Tournament 2013
1624 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1625 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
1626 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
1627 Welwyn Gardens 2013
1628 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
1629 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1630 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
1631 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
1632 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
1633 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
1634 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
1635 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
1636 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
1637 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
1638 Vasteras Open 2013
1639 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
1640 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
1641 Cassovia Cup 2013
1642 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
1643 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
1644 Polish Youth Championship 2013
1645 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
1646 FORAS 2013
1647 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
1648 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1649 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1650 Tiger beats Miffy
1651 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
1652 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
1653 Cheshire Open 2013
1654 28th Antony Tournament 2013
1655 Winner`s sonata 2013
1656 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
1657 Haags Toernooi 2013
1658 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
1659 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
1660 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1661 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1662 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
1663 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
1664 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
1665 Festival Lariks 2013
1666 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
1667 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
1668 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
1669 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
1670 Odense Winter 2013
1671 Antony Tournament 2013
1672 Orsay Tournament 2013
1673 National Veteran Championship 2013
1674 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
1675 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
1676 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
1677 Dutch Female Championship 2013
1678 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1679 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
1680 Dutch Championship 2013
1681 Maidenhead 2013
1682 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
1683 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
1684 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
1685 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
1686 Winter Tournament 2013
1687 Jusandan 2013
1688 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
1689 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
1690 Wintergo 2012 2013
1691 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
1692 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
1693 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
1694 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
1695 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
1696 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
1697 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
1698 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1699 Trys Karaliai 2013
1700 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
1701 Childish Convention Championship 2013
1702 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
1703 Essen 2013
1704 Decin Tournament 2013
1705 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
1706 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
1707 Torneo della Befana 2013
1708 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1709 La Carboneria 2013
1710 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
1711 London Open 2013
1712 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
1713 2013
1714 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
1715 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
1716 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
1717 SM-finaali 2012
1718 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
1719 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1720 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
1721 GO7 Rapid 2012
1722 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
1723 .Three dragons. 2012
1724 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
1725 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
1726 Gosente winter tournament 2012
1727 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
1728 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
1729 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
1730 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
1731 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
1732 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
1733 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
1734 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
1735 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
1736 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
1737 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
1738 Championship of Karelia 2012
1739 Cup of Perm Region 2012
1740 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
1741 Championship of Kurgan 2012
1742 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
1743 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
1744 Go Baron Title Match 2012
1745 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
1746 EdinburghChristmas 2012
1747 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
1748 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
1749 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
1750 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
1751 Cluj- City Championship 2012
1752 Austrian Female Championship 2012
1753 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
1754 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
1755 David 2012
1756 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1757 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
1758 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
1759 Romanian Cup Final 2012
1760 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
1761 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
1762 Go Baron Finals Match
1763 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
1764 Serbian women Go championship 2012
1765 38th Serbian championship 2012
1766 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
1767 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
1768 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
1769 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
1770 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
1771 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
1772 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1773 Polish Championship League 2012
1774 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1775 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
1776 Coventry 2012
1777 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
1778 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
1779 Go Baron Qualification 2012
1780 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
1781 XXXIII Kranich 2012
1782 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
1783 Russian Championship, Final 2012
1784 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
1785 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
1786 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
1787 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
1788 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
1789 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
1790 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
1791 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
1792 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
1793 UCC Open 2012
1794 Bielsko-Biala 2012
1795 15. Go to Innovation 2012
1796 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
1797 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1798 The Finnish Championship League 2012
1799 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
1800 Three Peaks 2012
1801 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
1802 17th November Tournament 2012
1803 Il Gladiatore 2012
1804 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
1805 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
1806 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
1807 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
1808 On cherche un traducteur.
1809 Autumn Tournament 2012
1810 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1811 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
1812 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
1813 Austrian Open 2012
1814 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
1815 Odense November 2012
1816 Berlin Go Week 2012
1817 Goeteborg Open 2012
1818 Oulun Syksy 2012
1819 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
1820 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
1821 Wessex 2012
1822 32 Turniej VILO 2012
1823 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
1824 Mannheimer Aji 2012
1825 Irish Ladder, October 2012
1826 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1827 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
1828 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
1829 Salzburg 2012
1830 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
1831 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
1832 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
1833 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
1834 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
1835 35. Belgrade Open 2012
1836 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
1837 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1838 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
1839 Palava Tournament 2012
1840 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
1841 XIII Spanish Open 2012
1842 East Midlands 2012
1843 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
1844 Ukrainian Cup 2012
1845 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
1846 LaPedra Octubre 2012
1847 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
1848 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
1849 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
1850 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
1851 Norwegian Championship 2012
1852 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
1853 Czech Female Championship 2012
1854 Czech Go Championship 2012
1855 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1856 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
1857 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
1858 Shodan Trophy 2012
1859 "Crow in a starry sky"
1860 Open Porto 2012
1861 Turniej Kotlany 2012
1862 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
1863 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
1864 Slovenian Championship 2012
1865 Board Games Festival 2012
1866 Bochumer Bambus 2012
1867 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
1868 KAUNO TAURE 2012
1869 ProGO match- sept 2012
1870 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
1871 Israeli Championship 2012
1872 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
1873 4th Cadiz Open 2012
1874 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
1875 Shropshire 2012
1876 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
1877 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
1878 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
1879 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
1880 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
1881 Swindon 2012
1882 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
1883 BGA Title Match 2012
1884 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
1885 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
1886 Fredericia Autumn 2012
1887 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
1888 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
1889 Cornish Open 2012
1890 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
1891 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
1892 Visegrad tour 2012
1893 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
1894 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
1895 Helsinki Casual 2012
1896 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1897 Open Mind Trophy 2012
1898 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
1899 Northern 2012
1900 Campionato italiano 2012
1901 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
1902 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1903 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
1904 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
1905 SM1-karsinta 2012
1906 European Female Championship 2012
1907 European Cup 2012
1908 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
1909 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
1910 Cup of Zauralje 2012
1911 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
1912 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
1913 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
1914 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
1915 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
1916 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
1917 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
1918 Summer Tournament 2012
1919 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
1920 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
1921 Zurich 2012
1922 OGK-AUGUST 2012
1923 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
1924 Irish Ladder, August 2012
1925 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
1926 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
1927 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
1928 Russian Female Championship 2012
1929 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
1930 MSO Open 2012
1931 Russian Women Championship
1932 Interview with Andrew Kay
1933 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
1934 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
1935 French Open Championship 2012
1936 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
1937 Taiwanese Go stars
1938 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
1939 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
1940 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
1941 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
1942 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
1943 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
1944 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
1945 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
1946 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
1947 Trickmove of the year!
1948 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
1949 Lai Yu-Cheng
1950 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
1951 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
1952 WMSG 2012 day 3
1953 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
1954 WMSG 2012 day 2
1955 WMSG 2012 day 1
1956 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
1957 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
1958 Interview with Jan Simara
1959 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1960 Novouralskie Berega 2012
1961 Altay Cup 2012
1962 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
1963 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
1964 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
1965 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
1966 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
1967 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
1968 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
1969 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1970 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
1971 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
1972 TurkuGP 2012
1973 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
1974 15. Serbian Cup 2012
1975 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1976 Moyo Open 2012
1977 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
1978 Oulun Kesa 2012
1979 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
1980 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
1981 Bergen Open 2012
1982 Ambassadors Cup 2012
1983 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
1984 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
1985 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
1986 Youth Go Camp 2012
1987 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
1988 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
1989 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
1990 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
1991 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1992 Russian Team Championship 2012
1993 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
1994 Romanian Summer camp
1995 Russian Championship under 20 2012
1996 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
1997 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
1998 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
1999 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
2000 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
2001 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
2002 Freiburg 2012
2003 Croatian Open Championship 2012
2004 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
2005 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
2006 Milton Keynes 2012
2007 Leksand Open 2012
2008 Welsh Open 2012
2009 Graz 2012
2010 Durham 2012
2011 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
2012 Mlody Korsarz 2012
2013 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
2014 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
2015 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
2016 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2017 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
2018 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
2019 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
2020 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
2021 Takapotku Open 2012
2022 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
2023 Slovak Go Festival 2012
2024 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
2025 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
2026 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
2027 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
2028 Priessnitz Cup 2012
2029 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
2030 Cup of Rivne 2012
2031 Dutch Student Championship 2012
2032 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
2033 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
2034 Open Lx 2012
2035 Hungarian GP 2012
2036 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
2037 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
2038 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
2039 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
2040 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
2041 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
2042 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
2043 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
2044 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
2045 Challengers 2012
2046 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
2047 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
2048 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
2049 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
2050 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
2051 Toulouse Tournament 2012
2052 European Pair Go Championship
2053 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
2054 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
2055 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
2056 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
2057 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
2058 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
2059 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2060 Galway Tournament 2012
2061 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
2062 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
2063 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
2064 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
2065 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
2066 Serbian Female Championship 2012
2067 Kidocup 2012
2068 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
2069 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
2070 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
2071 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
2072 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
2073 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
2074 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
2075 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
2076 Swedish Championship 2012
2077 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
2078 Turniej Majowy 2012
2079 Scottish Open 2012
2080 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
2081 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
2082 Bracknell 2012
2083 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
2084 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
2085 Vetruse Cup 2012
2086 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
2087 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
2088 Cambridge Barlow 2012
2089 Youth Week Tournament 2012
2090 21st Slovak Championship 2012
2091 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
2092 San Marino CON 2012
2093 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
2094 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2095 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
2096 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
2097 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
2098 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
2099 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
2100 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
2101 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
2102 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
2103 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
2104 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
2105 Tartu Spring 2012
2106 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
2107 Candidates 2012
2108 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
2109 Britain seeks new leader
2110 Apeldoorn 2012
2111 Danish Championship 2012
2112 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
2113 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2114 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
2115 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
2116 3. Giessener T19 2012
2117 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
2118 Young Masters League 2012
2119 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
2120 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
2121 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
2122 Oslo Open 2012
2123 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
2124 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
2125 Porfirion Cup 2012
2126 Finnish Team Championship 2012
2127 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
2128 V.Valek memorial 2012
2129 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
2130 British Open 2012
2131 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
2132 Martinicup 2012
2133 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
2134 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
2135 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
2136 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2137 Spring Tournament 2012
2138 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
2139 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
2140 New 2012 European Youth Champions
2141 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
2142 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2143 Side Tournament 2012
2144 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
2145 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
2146 Slovenian open 2012
2147 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
2148 European Youth Go Championship 2012
2149 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2150 Passover Tournament 2012
2151 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
2152 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
2153 2012 Canadian Open
2154 Nordic Championship 2012
2155 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
2156 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
2157 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
2158 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
2159 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
2160 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
2161 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2162 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
2163 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
2164 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
2165 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
2166 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
2167 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
2168 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
2169 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
2170 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
2171 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
2172 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
2173 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
2174 Go Open Plzen 2012
2175 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
2176 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
2177 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
2178 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
2179 Arundel 2012
2180 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2181 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
2182 Meanwhile in southern Africa
2183 Bistrita spring cup 2012
2184 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
2185 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
2186 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
2187 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
2188 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
2189 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
2190 Welwyn Gardens 2012
2191 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2192 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
2193 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
2194 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
2195 Next tournaments in France
2196 British Youth Championship 2012
2197 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
2198 Skye 2012
2199 Ishi Open 2012
2200 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
2201 Polish Youth Championship 2012
2202 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
2203 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
2204 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
2205 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
2206 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
2207 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
2208 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2209 5. Kyu turnir 2012
2210 European Go Congress 2012 update March
2211 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
2212 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
2213 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
2214 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
2215 CSRB Club tournament 2012
2216 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
2217 Trigantius 2012
2218 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
2219 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
2220 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
2221 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
2222 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
2223 Black Stone 2012
2224 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
2225 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
2226 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
2227 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
2228 2012 Confucius Cup
2229 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
2230 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
2231 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
2232 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
2233 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
2234 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
2235 Kido Cup 2012
2236 Poznan Casual 2012
2237 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
2238 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
2239 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2240 Oxford Ladder 2012
2241 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
2242 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
2243 World Student Championship 2012
2244 Blansko Tournament 2012
2245 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
2246 New system of the Insei League on KGS
2247 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
2248 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
2249 Nottingham 2012
2250 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
2251 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
2252 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
2253 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
2254 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
2255 zjAva 2012
2256 Vaesteraas Open 2012
2257 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
2258 Oxford 2012
2259 FORAS 2012
2260 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
2261 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
2262 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
2263 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
2264 Cheshire Open 2012
2265 Cheshire Handicap 2012
2266 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
2267 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
2268 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
2269 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
2270 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
2271 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
2272 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
2273 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
2274 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
2275 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
2276 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
2277 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
2278 EYGC 2012
2279 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
2280 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
2281 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
2282 Winter`s sonata 2012
2283 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
2284 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
2285 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
2286 Dutch Female Championship 2012
2287 Bydgoszcz 2012
2288 Dutch Championship 2012
2289 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
2290 Some news from France
2291 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
2292 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
2293 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
2294 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2295 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
2296 Warszawa 2012
2297 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
2298 2011 British Small Board Championship
2299 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
2300 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
2301 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
2302 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2303 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
2304 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
2305 National Veteran Championship 2012
2306 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
2307 Essen 2012
2308 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
2309 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
2310 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
2311 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
2312 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2313 Russian Championship under 12 2012
2314 Championship of Barnaul 2012
2315 Club Tournament 2012
2316 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
2317 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
2318 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
2319 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
2320 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
2321 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
2322 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
2323 Black Stone 1-2012
2324 Trys Karaliai 2012
2325 La Carboneria 2012
2326 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
2327 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
2328 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
2329 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
2330 London Open 2011
2331 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
2332 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
2333 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
2334 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
2335 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
2336 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
2337 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
2338 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
2339 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
2340 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
2341 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
2342 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
2343 Romanian Female Championship 2011
2344 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
2345 Legends Cadiz 2011
2346 The 2011 Oporto Open
2347 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
2348 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
2349 Romanian Cup Final 2011
2350 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
2351 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
2352 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
2353 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
2354 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
2355 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
2356 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
2357 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
2358 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
2359 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
2360 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
2361 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
2362 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
2363 Arnhem 2011
2364 Irish Ladder, November 2011
2365 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
2366 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
2367 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
2368 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
2369 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
2370 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
2371 17th November Tournament 2011
2372 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
2373 Antony Club 2011
2374 Berliner Kranich 2011
2375 German Go Championship 2011
2376 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
2377 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
2378 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
2379 Championship of Voronezh 2011
2380 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
2381 Denkstation 2011
2382 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
2383 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
2384 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
2385 14. Go to Innovation 2011
2386 La Carboneria 2011
2387 Coventry 2011
2388 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
2389 Go to Innovation 2011
2390 Three Peaks 2011
2391 .Three dragons. 2011
2392 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
2393 32nd Italian Championship 2011
2394 Black Stone 11-2011
2395 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
2396 Hungarian Open 2011
2397 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
2398 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
2399 Team championships round 3
2400 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
2401 Club Tournament 2011
2402 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
2403 Goteborg Open 2011
2404 Styrian Masters 2011
2405 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
2406 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
2407 Finnish Championship League 2011
2408 Berlin Go-week 2011
2409 East Midlands 2011
2410 Bydgoszcz 2011
2411 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
2412 Championship of Tomsk 2011
2413 Russian Championship under 16 2011
2414 Mannheimer Aji 2011
2415 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
2416 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
2417 Brussels tournament 2011
2418 Qualification SENTE games 2011
2419 Wessex 2011
2420 Championship of Karelia 2011
2421 44th City Championship Finals 2011
2422 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
2423 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
2424 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
2425 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
2426 Black Stone 2011
2427 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
2428 Balma Tournament 2011
2429 Oulun Syksy 2011
2430 34. Belgrade Open 2011
2431 Norwegian Championship 2011
2432 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
2433 Palava Tournament 2011
2434 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
2435 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
2436 Championnat de Geneve 2011
2437 Copenhagen Open 2011
2438 European Students Championship 2011
2439 Salzburg 2011
2440 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
2441 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
2442 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
2443 Ukrainian Cup 2011
2444 High Noon 2011
2445 Shodan Tournament 2011
2446 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
2447 Israeli Championship 2011
2448 clubs under attack
2449 Board games festival 2011
2450 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
2451 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
2452 KAUNO TAURE 2011
2453 Go commercial
2454 Slovenian Championship 2011
2455 Bochumer Bambus 2011
2456 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
2457 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
2458 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
2459 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
2460 Poznan Casual 2011
2461 Shrewsbury 2011
2462 Insei League results: September, 2011
2463 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
2464 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
2465 EWGC Side Open 2011
2466 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
2467 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
2468 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
2469 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
2470 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
2471 Autumn Tournament 2011
2472 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
2473 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
2474 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
2475 Linkoeping Open 2011
2476 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
2477 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
2478 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
2479 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
2480 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
2481 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
2482 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
2483 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
2484 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
2485 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
2486 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
2487 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
2488 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
2489 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
2490 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
2491 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
2492 Swindon 2011
2493 Helsinki Casual 2011
2494 Pause
2495 2011 British Go Championship
2496 Cornish Open 2011
2497 Northern 2011
2498 XI Torneo di Pisa
2499 Delfts toernooi 2011
2500 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
2501 7. WIGO-Turnier
2502 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
2503 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
2504 French Open Championship 2011
2505 2nd Iasi Go Cup
2506 Brno 2011
2507 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
2508 SportAccord European Preliminary
2509 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
2510 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
2511 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
2512 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
2513 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
2514 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
2515 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
2516 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
2517 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
2518 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
2519 Buy a nice T-shirt and
2520 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
2521 Single, hot and ........
2522 Best Go-video ever
2523 The power of a 9p
2524 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
2525 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
2526 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
2527 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
2528 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
2529 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
2530 EGC and WYGC 2011
2531 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
2532 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
2533 several recent results 5-2011
2534 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
2535 Vetruse Cup 2011
2536 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
2537 Galway Open 2011
2538 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
2539 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
2540 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
2541 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
2542 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
2543 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
2544 Danish Championship 2011
2545 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
2546 German Championship 2011 qualification
2547 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
2548 Go for Luzern 2011
2549 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
2550 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
2551 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
2552 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
2553 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
2554 Murugandi reviews
2555 update Shusaku Cup 2011
2556 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
2557 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
2558 Shusaku Cup 2011
2559 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
2560 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
2561 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
2562 March Tournaments
2563 Nottingham 2011
2564 Bonn 2011
2565 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
2566 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
2567 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
2568 several recent results
2569 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
2570 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
2571 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
2572 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
2573 Oxford 2011
2574 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
2575 Takapotku Open 2011
2576 Weekend Jan 22-23
2577 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
2578 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
2579 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
2580 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
2581 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
2582 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
2583 Wanted: editors and journalists
2584 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
2585 Berlin Go-week 2010
2586 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
2587 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
2588 Championship Weekend
2589 Shrewsbury
2590 September tournaments - A class
2591 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
2592 Linkoeping Open 2010
2593 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
2594 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
2595 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
2596 Cotsen (USA) 2010
2597 Helsinki Casual 2010
2598 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
2599 Antwerp 2010
2600 Kido Cup 2010
2601 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
2602 British Championship Game 1
2603 10th Pisa Tournament
2604 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
2605 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
2606 Frioul 2010
2607 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
2608 French open championship
2609 Iasi Cup 2010
2610 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
2611 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
2612 Japanese rules...?
2613 The dangers of gambling
2614 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
2615 Tesuji of the week
2616 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
2617 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
2618 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
2619 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
2620 Big Nick
2621 bad moves
2622 Ilya Shikshin rules!
2623 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
2624 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
2625 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
2626 Funniest remark on KGS today
2627 The Finnish system
2628 did you know...?
2629 after round 3
2630 The Monkey Jump
2631 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
2632 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
2633 New faces top Pardubice Open
2634 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
2635 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
2636 Results 18-20 June 2010
2637 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
2638 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
2639 Some other results from last weekend
2640 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
2641 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
2642 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
2643 Electronic Archive
2644 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
2645 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
2646 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
2647 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
2648 Romanian Cup 2010
2649 2010 British Championship
2650 Strasbourg tournament
2651 Swiss Championship 2010
2652 European surprises at WAGC 2010
2653 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
2654 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
2655 Balkan Go Championship 2010
2656 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
2657 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
2658 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
2659 Why Go
2660 French Youth Championships 2010
2661 Strong Players Online Tournament I
2662 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
2663 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
2664 Associazione Goistica Italiana
2665 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
2666 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
2667 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
2668 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
2669 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
2670 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
2671 News from Milan, Italy
2672 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
2673 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
2674 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
2675 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
2676 Artem strongest student
2677 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
2678 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
2679 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
2680 Rada, her record will stand for ever
2681 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
2682 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
2683 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
2684 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
2685 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
2686 Novosibirsk Championship
2687 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
2688 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
2689 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
2690 Luzern Spring for John Walch
2691 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
2692 Facebook: friends from France first
2693 Some Saturday results
2694 Scottish Championship News
2695 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
2696 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
2697 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
2698 Tampere: many already registred
2699 EGD broke new record
2700 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
2701 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
2702 Reports from Russia
2703 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
2704 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
2705 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
2706 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
2707 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
2708 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
2709 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
2710 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
2711 Ali leads KILL-A
2712 Ankara again
2713 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
2714 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
2715 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
2716 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
2717 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
2718 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
2719 Kay wins British Open
2720 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
2721 Let my people go
2722 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
2723 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
2724 Next WMSG in Atlanta
2725 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
2726 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
2727 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
2728 Facebook for feedback
2729 KGS trials new Graphics
2730 Elvina jumped to of B-league
2731 Sensation: discussion on use of database
2732 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
2733 Husrev heads Hacettepe
2734 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
2735 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
2736 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
2737 World Pair-go Championship
2738 Fred filmed WMSG
2739 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
2740 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
2741 Three on top at Keizer Karel
2742 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
2743 Drama in KILL last Sunday
2744 Weekend results from all over Europe
2745 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
2746 11th Go to Innovation
2747 Many messages on Facebook
2748 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
2749 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
2750 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
2751 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
2752 Facebook chasebook
2753 Hebsacker has Hikaru
2754 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
2755 Macfadyen Skye High
2756 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
2757 Clash in C class
2758 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
2759 Terwey tops Castrop
2760 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
2761 Bucuresti 179 school
2762 Jaakko Munki Memorial
2763 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
2764 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
2765 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
2766 Bundesliga back to normal
2767 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
2768 Belgian Championship, part 1
2769 Ondrej Irish Open champ
2770 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
2771 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
2772 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
2773 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
2774 Vit views of vital points
2775 Red roses for favourite friend
2776 Flowers for ladies today
2777 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
2778 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
2779 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
2780 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
2781 Meng Master Student at World Oza
2782 Fredda first in KILL-A
2783 Future Champs of Hungary
2784 Chen chopped Dresden
2785 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
2786 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
2787 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
2788 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
2789 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
2790 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
2791 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
2792 Berlin is one of several new awards
2793 Three won three in Nottingham
2794 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
2795 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
2796 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
2797 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
2798 Record audience expected at KGS
2799 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
2800 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
2801 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
2802 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
2803 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
2804 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
2805 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
2806 Cambridge wins British League
2807 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
2808 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
2809 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
2810 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
2811 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
2812 Quarter of a century at Antony
2813 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
2814 Youngest pro ever is female
2815 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
2816 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
2817 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
2818 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
2819 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
2820 Metta takes Tortellino
2821 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
2822 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
2823 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
2824 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
2825 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
2826 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
2827 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
2828 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
2829 Go behind bars
2830 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
2831 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
2832 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
2833 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
2834 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
2835 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
2836 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
2837 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
2838 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
2839 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
2840 Pal Pandanet Prime
2841 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
2842 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
2843 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
2844 Rengo Song Contest
2845 European Go Congress in Tampere
2846 Favourites take early lead in KILL
2847 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
2848 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
2849 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
2850 Growth of Wintergo
2851 Chinese took over London
2852 Short Summary of Last Week
2853 Caledonian Canal Rengo
2854 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
2855 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
2856 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
2857 Origó increads lead in Hungary
2858 Book review 4: The Final Summit
2859 Book review 3-4: same structure
2860 Book review 3: Kamakura
2861 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
2862 X-mas number puzzle
2863 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
2864 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
2865 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
2866 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
2867 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
2868 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
2869 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
2870 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
2871 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
2872 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
2873 First fifty-plus title in Holland
2874 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
2875 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
2876 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
2877 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
2878 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
2879 Hungarian League
2880 Sunday December 13 - local results
2881 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
2882 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
2883 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
2884 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
2885 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
2886 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
2887 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
2888 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
2889 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
2890 Such a pity: winterschool called off
2891 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
2892 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
2893 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
2894 German Pair Go Championship 2009
2895 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
2896 Secret of our style
2897 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
2898 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
2899 Oliver Wolf
2900 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
2901 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
2902 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
2903 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
2904 Pop Panda of Milano
2905 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
2906 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
2907 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
2908 Mistrz Polski
2909 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
2910 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
2911 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
2912 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
2913 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
2914 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
2915 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
2916 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
2917 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
2918 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
2919 New: Life and Death channel
2920 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
2921 Need for more reporters
2922 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
2923 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
2924 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
2925 Wintergo will grow
2926 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
2927 French Youth Congress
2928 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
2929 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
2930 Toulouse trashes to title
2931 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
2932 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
2933 Kido Cup
2934 Kölner Go-Turnier
2935 French GO Open Championship
2936 4 tournaments broadcasted
2937 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
2938 World Mind Sport Games 2008
2939 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
2940 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
2941 FJ strikes again!
2942 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
2943 Brabant 2008
2944 Joseki lessons part 2
2945 watch on fullscreen
2946 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
2947 VIP-membership auto login
2948 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
2949 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
2950 Congress Champions 2008
2951 Naruto Reborn
2952 congress news 2008
2953 Naruto at the congress 2008
2954 Monkeys on a rock
2955 European Masters 2008
2956 Start European Go Congress 2008
2957 1000 members
2958 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
2959 Tale about cats
2960 The European Masters 2007
2961 Vilach 2007
2962 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.hw9x9.nl
leeg