Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate

Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013write

Russia The Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal, a class B tournament, played from 02-02-2013 to 03-02-2013 in Novosibirsk, Russia, was won by Roman Li 4d, second came Kirill Denisov 4d and third was Pavel Pristupa 2d.

Result table.

placed by Newsbot at 20:57 Wed 06 February 2013




1 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
2 2014 August Tournament
3 Rostocker Ishi 2014
4 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
5 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
6 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
7 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
8 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
9 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 33-2014
10 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
11 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
12 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
13 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
14 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
15 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
16 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
17 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
18 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
19 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
20 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
21 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
22 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
23 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
24 Torneo di Agordo 2014
25 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
26 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
27 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
28 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
29 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
30 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
31 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
32 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
33 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
34 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
35 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
36 47th City Championship Finals-2014
37 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
38 Cup of Russia 30-2014
39 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
40 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
41 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
42 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
43 Candidate for the office of EGF president
44 Part 2
45 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
46 Hungarian Go camp 2014
47 2014 July Tournament
48 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
49 Croatian open go championship 2014
50 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
51 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
52 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
53 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
54 Odesa Region Championship 2014
55 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
56 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
57 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
58 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
59 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
60 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
61 CPT2014Amstelveen
62 European Student Go Tournament 2014
63 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
64 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
65 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
66 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
67 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
68 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
69 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
70 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
71 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
72 Czech Championship 27-2014
73 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
74 IGA Correspondence Championship
75 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
76 Milton Keynes 27-2014
77 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
78 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
79 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
80 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
81 Club Tournament 26-2014
82 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
83 Welsh Open 26-2014
84 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
85 EWGC 2014
86 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
87 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
88 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
89 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
90 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
91 Vienna 2014
92 Durham 25-2014
93 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
94 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
95 Iron Man 2014
96 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
97 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
98 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
99 Club Tournament 24-2014
100 Open Lisboa 2014
101 Go in Duketown 24-2014
102 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
103 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
104 Kidocup 2014-Main
105 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
106 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
107 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
108 Millenium Cup 24-2014
109 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
110 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
111 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
112 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
113 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
114 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
115 Swedish Championship 2014
116 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
117 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
118 Club Tournament 23-2014
119 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
120 Csiki Cup 23-2014
121 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
122 Victory Cup 23-2014
123 Cup of Samara 22-2014
124 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
125 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
126 Scottish Open 22-2014
127 Challengers 22-2014
128 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
129 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
130 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
131 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
132 Apeldoorn 2014
133 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
134 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
135 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
136 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
137 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
138 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
139 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
140 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
141 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
142 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
143 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
144 La Carboneria 21-2014
145 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
146 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
147 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
148 British Youth Championship 21-2014
149 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
150 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
151 Freiburg 2014
152 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
153 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
154 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
155 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
156 Open IGC 2014
157 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
158 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
159 Danish Championship 2014
160 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
161 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
162 XVII Madrid 2014
163 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
164 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
165 Bracknell 20-2014
166 Silesian Cup 20-2014
167 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
168 Oslo Open 2014
169 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
170 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
171 La Carboneria 19-2014
172 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
173 Candidates 19-2014
174 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
175 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
176 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
177 Go for Luzern 2014
178 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
179 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
180 Metz Tournament 19-2014
181 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
182 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
183 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
184 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
185 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
186 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
187 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
188 Club Tournament 18-2014
189 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
190 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
191 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
192 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
193 Martinicup 17-2014
194 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
195 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
196 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
197 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
198 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
199 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
200 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
201 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
202 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
203 Nordic Championship 2014
204 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
205 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
206 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
207 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
208 Passover Tournament 16-2014
209 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
210 Tournaments coming up
211 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
212 Silesian Cup 16-2014
213 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
214 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
215 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
216 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
217 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
218 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
219 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
220 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
221 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
222 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
223 Tula Cup 15-2014
224 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
225 Championship of Perm 15-2014
226 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
227 Antwerpen 2014
228 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
229 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
230 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
231 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
232 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
233 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
234 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
235 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
236 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
237 La Carboneria 15-2014
238 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
239 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
240 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
241 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
242 Finnish Team Championship 2014
243 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
244 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
245 Birmingham 14-2014
246 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
247 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
248 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
249 Belgian Championship 14-2014
250 La Carboneria 13-2014
251 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
252 Kani6 2014
253 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
254 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
255 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
256 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
257 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
258 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
259 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
260 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
261 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
262 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
263 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
264 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
265 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
266 Skye 12-2014
267 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
268 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
269 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
270 Silesian Cup 12-2014
271 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
272 Vasteras Open 2014
273 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
274 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
275 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
276 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
277 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
278 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
279 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
280 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
281 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
282 Trigantius 11-2014
283 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
284 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
285 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
286 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
287 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
288 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
289 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
290 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
291 Go Festival 10-2014
292 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
293 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
294 British Open 10-2014
295 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
296 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
297 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
298 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
299 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
300 La Carboneria 09-2014
301 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
302 10th International Tournament 09-2014
303 Kido Cup 09-2014
304 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
305 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
306 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
307 Silesian Cup 09-2014
308 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
309 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
310 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
311 La Carboneria 08-2014
312 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
313 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
314 2014 Confucius Cup
315 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
316 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
317 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
318 Silesian Cup 08-2014
319 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
320 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
321 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
322 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
323 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
324 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
325 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
326 Haags Toernooi 2014
327 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
328 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
329 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
330 Cheshire Open 07-2014
331 12th TIS 07-2014
332 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
333 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
334 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
335 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
336 Februar im Go7 06-2014
337 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
338 Koziolek 3 06-2014
339 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
340 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
341 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
342 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
343 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
344 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
345 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
346 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
347 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
348 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
349 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
350 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
351 Odense Winter 05-2014
352 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
353 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
354 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
355 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
356 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
357 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
358 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
359 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
360 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
361 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
362 Dutch Championship 05-2014
363 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
364 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
365 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
366 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
367 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
368 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
369 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
370 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
371 Irish Championship League 04-2014
372 La Carboneria 04-2014
373 Trys Karaliai 2014
374 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
375 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
376 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
377 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
378 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
379 Essener Go Turnier 2014
380 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
381 Winter Tournament 04-2014
382 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
383 Maidenhead 04-2014
384 Championship of School 42 04-2014
385 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
386 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
387 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
388 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
389 Torneo Befana 2014
390 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
391 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
392 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
393 British Open Now Open to All
394 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
395 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
396 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
397 London Open 01-2014
398 Takapotku Open 2014
399 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
400 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
401 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
402 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
403 wintergo 2013 01-2014
404 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
405 Club tournament 01-2014
406 British Open Not So Open
407 Udine2013
408 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
409 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
410 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
411 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
412 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
413 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
414 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
415 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
416 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
417 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
418 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
419 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
420 La Carboneria 52-2013
421 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
422 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
423 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
424 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
425 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
426 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
427 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
428 Odense Christmas 2013
429 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
430 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
431 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
432 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
433 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
434 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
435 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
436 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
437 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
438 UCC Go Tournament 2013
439 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
440 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
441 Polish Championship League 50-2013
442 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
443 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
444 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
445 2013 South London double kyu
446 2013 South London mid kyu
447 2013 South London top kyu
448 2013 South London teachers tournament
449 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
450 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
451 Torneo di Firenze 2013
452 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
453 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
454 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
455 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
456 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
457 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
458 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
459
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
460 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
461 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
462 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
463 Coventry 49-2013
464 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
465 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
466 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
467 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
468 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
469 BGA Title Match 2013
470 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
471 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
472 Berlin Championship Final 2013
473 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
474 week 48 live TV events
475 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
476 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
477 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
478 La Carboneria 48-2013
479 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
480 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
481 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
482 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
483 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
484 Go to Innovation 2013 report
485 week 47 2013 live TV events
486 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
487 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
488 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
489 City Championship 47-2013
490 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
491 Three Peaks 47-2013
492 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
493 Gladiatore 2013
494 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
495 League of Legends
496 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
497 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
498 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
499 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
500 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
501 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
502 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
503 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
504 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
505 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
506 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
507 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
508 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
509 Fredericia Open 46-2013
510 The Finnish Championship League 2013
511 Study Tournament 46-2013
512 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
513 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
514 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
515 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
516 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
517 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
518 Perm Halloween 45-2013
519 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
520 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
521 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
522 European Go Student Championship 2013
523 Gothenburg Open 2013
524 Helsinki Casual 2013
525 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
526 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
527 Open Porto 2013
528 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
529 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
530 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
531 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
532 La Carboneria 44-2013
533 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
534 Mannheimer Aji 2013
535 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
536 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
537 Wessex 44-2013
538 Belfast Open 2013
539 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
540 Austrian Open 2013
541 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
542 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
543 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
544 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
545 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
546 Tenuki 2013
547 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
548 Slovenian Championship 2013
549 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
550 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
551 Norwegian Championship 2013
552 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
553 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
554 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
555 Mikulov Open 2013
556 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
557 Indis 2013
558 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
559 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
560 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
561 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
562 East Midlands 2013
563 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
564 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
565 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
566 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
567 Ukrainian Cup 2013
568 Bochumer Bambus 2013
569 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
570 Czech Championship 2013
571 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
572 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
573 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
574 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
575 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
576 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
577 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
578 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
579 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
580 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
581 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
582 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
583 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
584 34 Turniej VILO 2013
585 Oulun Syksy 2013
586 Board Games Festival 2013
587 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
588 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
589 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
590 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
591 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
592 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
593 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
594 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
595 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
596 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
597 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
598 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
599 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
600 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
601 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
602 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
603 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
604 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
605 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
606 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
607 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
608 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
609 Cup of Perm 2013
610 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
611 Shropshire 2013
612 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
613 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
614 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
615 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
616 17th Israeli Championship 2013
617 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
618 School Tournament- Polus 2013
619 SM1-karsinta 2013
620 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
621 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
622 Nuorten SM 2013
623 Championship of South Federal District 2013
624 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
625 City Day Tornament 2013
626 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
627 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
628 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
629 Cornish Open 2013
630 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
631 Torneo di Pisa 2013
632 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
633 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
634 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
635 Russian Female Championship 2013
636 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
637 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
638 Delfts Toernooi 2013
639 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
640 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
641 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
642 Schweriner Turnier 2013
643 Brno Tournament 2013
644 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
645 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
646 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
647 Northern 2013
648 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
649 Summer Tournament 2013
650 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
651 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
652 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
653 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
654 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
655 MSO Open 2013
656 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
657 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
658 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
659 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
660 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
661 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
662 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
663 Odense August 2013
664 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
665 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
666 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
667 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
668 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
669 Pogo Open 2013
670 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
671 World Youth Championship 2013
672 Vladimir Open 2013
673 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
674 Stockholm Open 2013
675 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
676 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
677 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
678 Odesa Golden 2013
679 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
680 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
681 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
682 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
683 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
684 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
685 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
686 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
687 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
688 Leksand Open 2013
689 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
690 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
691 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
692 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
693 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
694 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
695 Samsung Cup 2013
696 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
697 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
698 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
699 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
700 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
701 District Groningen 2013
702 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
703 Moyo Open 2013
704 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
705 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
706 Russian Team Championship 2013
707 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
708 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
709 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
710 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
711 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
712 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
713 Summer Go Camp 2013
714 Milton Keynes 2013
715 46th City Championship Finals 2013
716 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
717 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
718 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
719 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
720 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
721 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
722 Kieler Turnier 2013
723 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
724 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
725 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
726 Charlie Marlow 2013
727 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
728 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
729 Romanian National Championship 2013
730 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
731 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
732 Mangalia Open 2013
733 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
734 Welsh Open 2013
735 8th Marathon 2013
736 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
737 Durham 2013
738 Slovak Go Festival 2013
739 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
740 II Open de Bilbao 2013
741 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
742 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
743 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
744 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
745 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
746 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
747 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
748 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
749 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
750 Croatian open go championship 2013.
751 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
752 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
753 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
754 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
755 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
756 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
757 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
758 Galway Go Tournament 2013
759 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
760 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
761 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
762 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
763 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
764 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
765 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
766 Arundel 2013
767 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
768 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
769 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
770 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
771 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
772 Cup of Rivne 2013
773 Fredericia Open 2013
774 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
775 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
776 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
777 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
778 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
779 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
780 Scottish Open 2013
781 Challengers 2013
782 Apeldoorn 2013
783 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
784 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
785 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
786 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
787 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
788 Championship of Perm 2013
789 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
790 Kido Cup 2013
791 Go in Duketown 2013
792 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
793 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
794 Swiss Go Championship 2013
795 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
796 Open Lisboa 2013
797 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
798 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
799 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
800 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
801 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
802 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
803 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
804 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
805 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
806 Swedish Championship 2013
807 Teden Mladih 2013
808 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
809 Bracknell 2013
810 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
811 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
812 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
813 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
814 Amsterdam International 2013
815 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
816 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
817 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
818 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
819 Young Masters League 2013
820 Cambridge Barlow 2013
821 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
822 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
823 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
824 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
825 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
826 Go for Luzern 2013
827 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
828 Riga Open Go 2013
829 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
830 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
831 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
832 Interview with InSeong Hwang
833 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
834 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
835 Martinicup 2013
836 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
837 Torneo citta di Este 2013
838 Jaakko Munkki 2013
839 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
840 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
841 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
842 Danish Championship 2013
843 Spring tournament 2013
844 MSU Go Championship-2013
845 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
846 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
847 Birmingham 2013
848 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
849 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
850 Oslo Open 2013
851 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
852 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
853 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
854 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
855 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
856 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
857 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
858 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
859 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
860 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
861 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
862 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
863 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
864 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
865 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
866 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
867 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
868 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
869 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
870 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
871 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
872 Go Open Plzen 2013
873 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
874 British Open 2013
875 33 Turniej VILO 2013
876 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
877 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
878 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
879 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
880 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
881 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
882 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
883 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
884 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
885 Avignon Tournament 2013
886 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
887 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
888 Go Festival 2013
889 Passover Tournament 2013
890 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
891 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
892 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
893 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
894 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
895 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
896 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
897 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
898 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
899 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
900 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
901 Handicap Tournament 2013
902 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
903 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
904 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
905 Oulun Kevat 2013
906 rovnodennost 2013
907 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
908 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
909 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
910 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
911 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
912 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
913 go7ix 2013
914 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
915 6. Kyu turnir 2013
916 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
917 British Youth Championship 2013
918 Paris tournament 2013
919 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
920 Cup of Tula 2013
921 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
922 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
923 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
924 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
925 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
926 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
927 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
928 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
929 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
930 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
931 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
932 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
933 Trigantius 2013
934 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
935 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
936 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
937 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
938 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
939 Fredericia Spring 2013
940 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
941 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
942 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
943 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
944 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
945 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
946 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
947 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
948 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
949 2013 Confucius Cup
950 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
951 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
952 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
953 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
954 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
955 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
956 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
957 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
958 Oxford Ladder 2013
959 Blansko Tournament 2013
960 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
961 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
962 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
963 Welwyn Gardens 2013
964 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
965 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
966 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
967 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
968 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
969 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
970 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
971 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
972 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
973 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
974 Vasteras Open 2013
975 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
976 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
977 Cassovia Cup 2013
978 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
979 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
980 Polish Youth Championship 2013
981 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
982 FORAS 2013
983 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
984 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
985 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
986 Tiger beats Miffy
987 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
988 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
989 Cheshire Open 2013
990 28th Antony Tournament 2013
991 Winner`s sonata 2013
992 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
993 Haags Toernooi 2013
994 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
995 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
996 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
997 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
998 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
999 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
1000 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
1001 Festival Lariks 2013
1002 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
1003 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
1004 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
1005 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
1006 Odense Winter 2013
1007 Antony Tournament 2013
1008 Orsay Tournament 2013
1009 National Veteran Championship 2013
1010 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
1011 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
1012 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
1013 Dutch Female Championship 2013
1014 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1015 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
1016 Dutch Championship 2013
1017 Maidenhead 2013
1018 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
1019 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
1020 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
1021 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
1022 Winter Tournament 2013
1023 Jusandan 2013
1024 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
1025 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
1026 Wintergo 2012 2013
1027 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
1028 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
1029 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
1030 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
1031 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
1032 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
1033 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
1034 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1035 Trys Karaliai 2013
1036 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
1037 Childish Convention Championship 2013
1038 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
1039 Essen 2013
1040 Decin Tournament 2013
1041 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
1042 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
1043 Torneo della Befana 2013
1044 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1045 La Carboneria 2013
1046 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
1047 London Open 2013
1048 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
1049 2013
1050 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
1051 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
1052 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
1053 SM-finaali 2012
1054 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
1055 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1056 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
1057 GO7 Rapid 2012
1058 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
1059 .Three dragons. 2012
1060 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
1061 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
1062 Gosente winter tournament 2012
1063 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
1064 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
1065 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
1066 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
1067 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
1068 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
1069 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
1070 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
1071 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
1072 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
1073 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
1074 Championship of Karelia 2012
1075 Cup of Perm Region 2012
1076 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
1077 Championship of Kurgan 2012
1078 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
1079 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
1080 Go Baron Title Match 2012
1081 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
1082 EdinburghChristmas 2012
1083 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
1084 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
1085 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
1086 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
1087 Cluj- City Championship 2012
1088 Austrian Female Championship 2012
1089 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
1090 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
1091 David 2012
1092 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1093 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
1094 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
1095 Romanian Cup Final 2012
1096 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
1097 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
1098 Go Baron Finals Match
1099 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
1100 Serbian women Go championship 2012
1101 38th Serbian championship 2012
1102 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
1103 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
1104 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
1105 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
1106 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
1107 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
1108 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1109 Polish Championship League 2012
1110 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1111 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
1112 Coventry 2012
1113 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
1114 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
1115 Go Baron Qualification 2012
1116 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
1117 XXXIII Kranich 2012
1118 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
1119 Russian Championship, Final 2012
1120 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
1121 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
1122 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
1123 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
1124 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
1125 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
1126 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
1127 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
1128 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
1129 UCC Open 2012
1130 Bielsko-Biala 2012
1131 15. Go to Innovation 2012
1132 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
1133 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1134 The Finnish Championship League 2012
1135 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
1136 Three Peaks 2012
1137 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
1138 17th November Tournament 2012
1139 Il Gladiatore 2012
1140 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
1141 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
1142 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
1143 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
1144 On cherche un traducteur.
1145 Autumn Tournament 2012
1146 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1147 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
1148 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
1149 Austrian Open 2012
1150 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
1151 Odense November 2012
1152 Berlin Go Week 2012
1153 Goeteborg Open 2012
1154 Oulun Syksy 2012
1155 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
1156 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
1157 Wessex 2012
1158 32 Turniej VILO 2012
1159 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
1160 Mannheimer Aji 2012
1161 Irish Ladder, October 2012
1162 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1163 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
1164 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
1165 Salzburg 2012
1166 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
1167 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
1168 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
1169 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
1170 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
1171 35. Belgrade Open 2012
1172 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
1173 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1174 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
1175 Palava Tournament 2012
1176 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
1177 XIII Spanish Open 2012
1178 East Midlands 2012
1179 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
1180 Ukrainian Cup 2012
1181 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
1182 LaPedra Octubre 2012
1183 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
1184 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
1185 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
1186 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
1187 Norwegian Championship 2012
1188 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
1189 Czech Female Championship 2012
1190 Czech Go Championship 2012
1191 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1192 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
1193 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
1194 Shodan Trophy 2012
1195 "Crow in a starry sky"
1196 Open Porto 2012
1197 Turniej Kotlany 2012
1198 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
1199 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
1200 Slovenian Championship 2012
1201 Board Games Festival 2012
1202 Bochumer Bambus 2012
1203 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
1204 KAUNO TAURE 2012
1205 ProGO match- sept 2012
1206 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
1207 Israeli Championship 2012
1208 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
1209 4th Cadiz Open 2012
1210 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
1211 Shropshire 2012
1212 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
1213 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
1214 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
1215 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
1216 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
1217 Swindon 2012
1218 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
1219 BGA Title Match 2012
1220 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
1221 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
1222 Fredericia Autumn 2012
1223 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
1224 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
1225 Cornish Open 2012
1226 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
1227 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
1228 Visegrad tour 2012
1229 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
1230 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
1231 Helsinki Casual 2012
1232 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1233 Open Mind Trophy 2012
1234 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
1235 Northern 2012
1236 Campionato italiano 2012
1237 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
1238 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1239 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
1240 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
1241 SM1-karsinta 2012
1242 European Female Championship 2012
1243 European Cup 2012
1244 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
1245 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
1246 Cup of Zauralje 2012
1247 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
1248 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
1249 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
1250 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
1251 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
1252 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
1253 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
1254 Summer Tournament 2012
1255 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
1256 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
1257 Zurich 2012
1258 OGK-AUGUST 2012
1259 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
1260 Irish Ladder, August 2012
1261 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
1262 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
1263 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
1264 Russian Female Championship 2012
1265 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
1266 MSO Open 2012
1267 Russian Women Championship
1268 Interview with Andrew Kay
1269 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
1270 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
1271 French Open Championship 2012
1272 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
1273 Taiwanese Go stars
1274 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
1275 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
1276 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
1277 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
1278 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
1279 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
1280 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
1281 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
1282 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
1283 Trickmove of the year!
1284 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
1285 Lai Yu-Cheng
1286 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
1287 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
1288 WMSG 2012 day 3
1289 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
1290 WMSG 2012 day 2
1291 WMSG 2012 day 1
1292 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
1293 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
1294 Interview with Jan Simara
1295 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1296 Novouralskie Berega 2012
1297 Altay Cup 2012
1298 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
1299 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
1300 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
1301 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
1302 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
1303 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
1304 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
1305 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1306 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
1307 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
1308 TurkuGP 2012
1309 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
1310 15. Serbian Cup 2012
1311 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1312 Moyo Open 2012
1313 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
1314 Oulun Kesa 2012
1315 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
1316 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
1317 Bergen Open 2012
1318 Ambassadors Cup 2012
1319 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
1320 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
1321 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
1322 Youth Go Camp 2012
1323 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
1324 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
1325 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
1326 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
1327 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1328 Russian Team Championship 2012
1329 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
1330 Romanian Summer camp
1331 Russian Championship under 20 2012
1332 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
1333 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
1334 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
1335 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
1336 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
1337 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
1338 Freiburg 2012
1339 Croatian Open Championship 2012
1340 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
1341 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
1342 Milton Keynes 2012
1343 Leksand Open 2012
1344 Welsh Open 2012
1345 Graz 2012
1346 Durham 2012
1347 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
1348 Mlody Korsarz 2012
1349 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
1350 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
1351 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
1352 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1353 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
1354 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
1355 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
1356 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
1357 Takapotku Open 2012
1358 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
1359 Slovak Go Festival 2012
1360 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
1361 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
1362 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
1363 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
1364 Priessnitz Cup 2012
1365 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
1366 Cup of Rivne 2012
1367 Dutch Student Championship 2012
1368 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
1369 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
1370 Open Lx 2012
1371 Hungarian GP 2012
1372 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1373 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
1374 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
1375 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
1376 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
1377 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
1378 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
1379 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
1380 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
1381 Challengers 2012
1382 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
1383 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
1384 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
1385 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
1386 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
1387 Toulouse Tournament 2012
1388 European Pair Go Championship
1389 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
1390 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
1391 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
1392 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
1393 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
1394 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
1395 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1396 Galway Tournament 2012
1397 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
1398 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
1399 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
1400 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
1401 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
1402 Serbian Female Championship 2012
1403 Kidocup 2012
1404 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
1405 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
1406 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
1407 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
1408 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
1409 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
1410 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
1411 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
1412 Swedish Championship 2012
1413 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
1414 Turniej Majowy 2012
1415 Scottish Open 2012
1416 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
1417 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
1418 Bracknell 2012
1419 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
1420 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
1421 Vetruse Cup 2012
1422 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
1423 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
1424 Cambridge Barlow 2012
1425 Youth Week Tournament 2012
1426 21st Slovak Championship 2012
1427 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
1428 San Marino CON 2012
1429 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
1430 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1431 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
1432 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1433 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
1434 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
1435 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
1436 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
1437 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
1438 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
1439 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
1440 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
1441 Tartu Spring 2012
1442 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
1443 Candidates 2012
1444 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1445 Britain seeks new leader
1446 Apeldoorn 2012
1447 Danish Championship 2012
1448 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
1449 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1450 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
1451 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
1452 3. Giessener T19 2012
1453 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
1454 Young Masters League 2012
1455 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
1456 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
1457 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
1458 Oslo Open 2012
1459 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
1460 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
1461 Porfirion Cup 2012
1462 Finnish Team Championship 2012
1463 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
1464 V.Valek memorial 2012
1465 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
1466 British Open 2012
1467 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
1468 Martinicup 2012
1469 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
1470 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1471 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
1472 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1473 Spring Tournament 2012
1474 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
1475 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
1476 New 2012 European Youth Champions
1477 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
1478 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1479 Side Tournament 2012
1480 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
1481 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
1482 Slovenian open 2012
1483 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
1484 European Youth Go Championship 2012
1485 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1486 Passover Tournament 2012
1487 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
1488 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
1489 2012 Canadian Open
1490 Nordic Championship 2012
1491 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
1492 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
1493 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
1494 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
1495 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
1496 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
1497 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1498 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
1499 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
1500 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
1501 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
1502 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
1503 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
1504 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
1505 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1506 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
1507 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
1508 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
1509 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
1510 Go Open Plzen 2012
1511 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
1512 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
1513 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
1514 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
1515 Arundel 2012
1516 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1517 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
1518 Meanwhile in southern Africa
1519 Bistrita spring cup 2012
1520 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
1521 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
1522 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
1523 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
1524 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
1525 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
1526 Welwyn Gardens 2012
1527 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1528 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
1529 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
1530 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
1531 Next tournaments in France
1532 British Youth Championship 2012
1533 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
1534 Skye 2012
1535 Ishi Open 2012
1536 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
1537 Polish Youth Championship 2012
1538 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
1539 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
1540 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
1541 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
1542 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
1543 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
1544 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1545 5. Kyu turnir 2012
1546 European Go Congress 2012 update March
1547 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
1548 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
1549 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
1550 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
1551 CSRB Club tournament 2012
1552 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
1553 Trigantius 2012
1554 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
1555 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
1556 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
1557 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
1558 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
1559 Black Stone 2012
1560 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
1561 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
1562 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
1563 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
1564 2012 Confucius Cup
1565 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
1566 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
1567 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
1568 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
1569 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
1570 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
1571 Kido Cup 2012
1572 Poznan Casual 2012
1573 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
1574 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1575 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1576 Oxford Ladder 2012
1577 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
1578 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
1579 World Student Championship 2012
1580 Blansko Tournament 2012
1581 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
1582 New system of the Insei League on KGS
1583 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
1584 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
1585 Nottingham 2012
1586 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
1587 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
1588 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
1589 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
1590 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
1591 zjAva 2012
1592 Vaesteraas Open 2012
1593 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
1594 Oxford 2012
1595 FORAS 2012
1596 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
1597 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
1598 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
1599 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
1600 Cheshire Open 2012
1601 Cheshire Handicap 2012
1602 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
1603 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
1604 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
1605 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
1606 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
1607 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
1608 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
1609 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
1610 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
1611 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
1612 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
1613 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
1614 EYGC 2012
1615 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
1616 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
1617 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
1618 Winter`s sonata 2012
1619 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
1620 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
1621 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
1622 Dutch Female Championship 2012
1623 Bydgoszcz 2012
1624 Dutch Championship 2012
1625 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
1626 Some news from France
1627 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
1628 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
1629 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
1630 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1631 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
1632 Warszawa 2012
1633 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
1634 2011 British Small Board Championship
1635 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
1636 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
1637 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
1638 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1639 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
1640 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
1641 National Veteran Championship 2012
1642 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
1643 Essen 2012
1644 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
1645 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
1646 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
1647 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
1648 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1649 Russian Championship under 12 2012
1650 Championship of Barnaul 2012
1651 Club Tournament 2012
1652 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
1653 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
1654 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
1655 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
1656 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
1657 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
1658 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
1659 Black Stone 1-2012
1660 Trys Karaliai 2012
1661 La Carboneria 2012
1662 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
1663 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
1664 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
1665 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
1666 London Open 2011
1667 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
1668 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
1669 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
1670 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
1671 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
1672 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
1673 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
1674 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
1675 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
1676 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
1677 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
1678 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
1679 Romanian Female Championship 2011
1680 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
1681 Legends Cadiz 2011
1682 The 2011 Oporto Open
1683 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
1684 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
1685 Romanian Cup Final 2011
1686 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
1687 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
1688 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
1689 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
1690 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
1691 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
1692 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
1693 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
1694 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
1695 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
1696 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
1697 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
1698 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
1699 Arnhem 2011
1700 Irish Ladder, November 2011
1701 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
1702 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
1703 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
1704 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
1705 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
1706 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
1707 17th November Tournament 2011
1708 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
1709 Antony Club 2011
1710 Berliner Kranich 2011
1711 German Go Championship 2011
1712 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
1713 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
1714 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
1715 Championship of Voronezh 2011
1716 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
1717 Denkstation 2011
1718 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
1719 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
1720 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
1721 14. Go to Innovation 2011
1722 La Carboneria 2011
1723 Coventry 2011
1724 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
1725 Go to Innovation 2011
1726 Three Peaks 2011
1727 .Three dragons. 2011
1728 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
1729 32nd Italian Championship 2011
1730 Black Stone 11-2011
1731 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
1732 Hungarian Open 2011
1733 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
1734 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
1735 Team championships round 3
1736 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
1737 Club Tournament 2011
1738 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
1739 Goteborg Open 2011
1740 Styrian Masters 2011
1741 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
1742 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
1743 Finnish Championship League 2011
1744 Berlin Go-week 2011
1745 East Midlands 2011
1746 Bydgoszcz 2011
1747 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
1748 Championship of Tomsk 2011
1749 Russian Championship under 16 2011
1750 Mannheimer Aji 2011
1751 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
1752 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
1753 Brussels tournament 2011
1754 Qualification SENTE games 2011
1755 Wessex 2011
1756 Championship of Karelia 2011
1757 44th City Championship Finals 2011
1758 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
1759 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
1760 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
1761 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
1762 Black Stone 2011
1763 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
1764 Balma Tournament 2011
1765 Oulun Syksy 2011
1766 34. Belgrade Open 2011
1767 Norwegian Championship 2011
1768 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
1769 Palava Tournament 2011
1770 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
1771 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
1772 Championnat de Geneve 2011
1773 Copenhagen Open 2011
1774 European Students Championship 2011
1775 Salzburg 2011
1776 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
1777 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
1778 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
1779 Ukrainian Cup 2011
1780 High Noon 2011
1781 Shodan Tournament 2011
1782 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
1783 Israeli Championship 2011
1784 clubs under attack
1785 Board games festival 2011
1786 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
1787 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
1788 KAUNO TAURE 2011
1789 Go commercial
1790 Slovenian Championship 2011
1791 Bochumer Bambus 2011
1792 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
1793 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
1794 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
1795 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
1796 Poznan Casual 2011
1797 Shrewsbury 2011
1798 Insei League results: September, 2011
1799 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
1800 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
1801 EWGC Side Open 2011
1802 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
1803 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
1804 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
1805 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
1806 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
1807 Autumn Tournament 2011
1808 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
1809 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
1810 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
1811 Linkoeping Open 2011
1812 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
1813 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
1814 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
1815 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
1816 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
1817 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
1818 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
1819 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
1820 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
1821 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
1822 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
1823 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
1824 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
1825 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
1826 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
1827 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
1828 Swindon 2011
1829 Helsinki Casual 2011
1830 Pause
1831 2011 British Go Championship
1832 Cornish Open 2011
1833 Northern 2011
1834 XI Torneo di Pisa
1835 Delfts toernooi 2011
1836 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
1837 7. WIGO-Turnier
1838 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
1839 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
1840 French Open Championship 2011
1841 2nd Iasi Go Cup
1842 Brno 2011
1843 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
1844 SportAccord European Preliminary
1845 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
1846 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
1847 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
1848 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
1849 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
1850 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
1851 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
1852 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
1853 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
1854 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
1855 Buy a nice T-shirt and
1856 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
1857 Single, hot and ........
1858 Best Go-video ever
1859 The power of a 9p
1860 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
1861 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
1862 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
1863 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
1864 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
1865 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
1866 EGC and WYGC 2011
1867 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
1868 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
1869 several recent results 5-2011
1870 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
1871 Vetruse Cup 2011
1872 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
1873 Galway Open 2011
1874 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
1875 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
1876 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
1877 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
1878 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
1879 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
1880 Danish Championship 2011
1881 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
1882 German Championship 2011 qualification
1883 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
1884 Go for Luzern 2011
1885 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
1886 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
1887 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
1888 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
1889 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
1890 Murugandi reviews
1891 update Shusaku Cup 2011
1892 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
1893 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
1894 Shusaku Cup 2011
1895 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
1896 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
1897 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
1898 March Tournaments
1899 Nottingham 2011
1900 Bonn 2011
1901 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
1902 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
1903 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
1904 several recent results
1905 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
1906 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
1907 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
1908 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
1909 Oxford 2011
1910 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
1911 Takapotku Open 2011
1912 Weekend Jan 22-23
1913 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
1914 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
1915 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
1916 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
1917 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
1918 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
1919 Wanted: editors and journalists
1920 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
1921 Berlin Go-week 2010
1922 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
1923 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
1924 Championship Weekend
1925 Shrewsbury
1926 September tournaments - A class
1927 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
1928 Linkoeping Open 2010
1929 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
1930 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
1931 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
1932 Cotsen (USA) 2010
1933 Helsinki Casual 2010
1934 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
1935 Antwerp 2010
1936 Kido Cup 2010
1937 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
1938 British Championship Game 1
1939 10th Pisa Tournament
1940 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
1941 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
1942 Frioul 2010
1943 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
1944 French open championship
1945 Iasi Cup 2010
1946 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
1947 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
1948 Japanese rules...?
1949 The dangers of gambling
1950 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
1951 Tesuji of the week
1952 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
1953 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
1954 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
1955 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
1956 Big Nick
1957 bad moves
1958 Ilya Shikshin rules!
1959 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
1960 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
1961 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
1962 Funniest remark on KGS today
1963 The Finnish system
1964 did you know...?
1965 after round 3
1966 The Monkey Jump
1967 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
1968 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
1969 New faces top Pardubice Open
1970 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
1971 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
1972 Results 18-20 June 2010
1973 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
1974 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
1975 Some other results from last weekend
1976 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
1977 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
1978 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
1979 Electronic Archive
1980 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
1981 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
1982 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
1983 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
1984 Romanian Cup 2010
1985 2010 British Championship
1986 Strasbourg tournament
1987 Swiss Championship 2010
1988 European surprises at WAGC 2010
1989 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
1990 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
1991 Balkan Go Championship 2010
1992 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
1993 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
1994 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
1995 Why Go
1996 French Youth Championships 2010
1997 Strong Players Online Tournament I
1998 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
1999 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
2000 Associazione Goistica Italiana
2001 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
2002 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
2003 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
2004 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
2005 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
2006 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
2007 News from Milan, Italy
2008 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
2009 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
2010 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
2011 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
2012 Artem strongest student
2013 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
2014 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
2015 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
2016 Rada, her record will stand for ever
2017 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
2018 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
2019 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
2020 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
2021 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
2022 Novosibirsk Championship
2023 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
2024 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
2025 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
2026 Luzern Spring for John Walch
2027 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
2028 Facebook: friends from France first
2029 Some Saturday results
2030 Scottish Championship News
2031 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
2032 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
2033 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
2034 Tampere: many already registred
2035 EGD broke new record
2036 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
2037 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
2038 Reports from Russia
2039 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
2040 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
2041 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
2042 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
2043 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
2044 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
2045 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
2046 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
2047 Ali leads KILL-A
2048 Ankara again
2049 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
2050 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
2051 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
2052 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
2053 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
2054 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
2055 Kay wins British Open
2056 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
2057 Let my people go
2058 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
2059 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
2060 Next WMSG in Atlanta
2061 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
2062 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
2063 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
2064 Facebook for feedback
2065 KGS trials new Graphics
2066 Elvina jumped to of B-league
2067 Sensation: discussion on use of database
2068 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
2069 Husrev heads Hacettepe
2070 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
2071 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
2072 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
2073 World Pair-go Championship
2074 Fred filmed WMSG
2075 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
2076 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
2077 Three on top at Keizer Karel
2078 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
2079 Drama in KILL last Sunday
2080 Weekend results from all over Europe
2081 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
2082 11th Go to Innovation
2083 Many messages on Facebook
2084 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
2085 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
2086 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
2087 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
2088 Facebook chasebook
2089 Hebsacker has Hikaru
2090 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
2091 Macfadyen Skye High
2092 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
2093 Clash in C class
2094 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
2095 Terwey tops Castrop
2096 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
2097 Bucuresti 179 school
2098 Jaakko Munki Memorial
2099 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
2100 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
2101 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
2102 Bundesliga back to normal
2103 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
2104 Belgian Championship, part 1
2105 Ondrej Irish Open champ
2106 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
2107 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
2108 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
2109 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
2110 Vit views of vital points
2111 Red roses for favourite friend
2112 Flowers for ladies today
2113 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
2114 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
2115 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
2116 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
2117 Meng Master Student at World Oza
2118 Fredda first in KILL-A
2119 Future Champs of Hungary
2120 Chen chopped Dresden
2121 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
2122 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
2123 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
2124 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
2125 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
2126 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
2127 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
2128 Berlin is one of several new awards
2129 Three won three in Nottingham
2130 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
2131 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
2132 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
2133 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
2134 Record audience expected at KGS
2135 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
2136 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
2137 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
2138 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
2139 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
2140 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
2141 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
2142 Cambridge wins British League
2143 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
2144 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
2145 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
2146 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
2147 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
2148 Quarter of a century at Antony
2149 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
2150 Youngest pro ever is female
2151 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
2152 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
2153 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
2154 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
2155 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
2156 Metta takes Tortellino
2157 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
2158 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
2159 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
2160 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
2161 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
2162 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
2163 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
2164 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
2165 Go behind bars
2166 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
2167 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
2168 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
2169 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
2170 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
2171 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
2172 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
2173 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
2174 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
2175 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
2176 Pal Pandanet Prime
2177 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
2178 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
2179 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
2180 Rengo Song Contest
2181 European Go Congress in Tampere
2182 Favourites take early lead in KILL
2183 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
2184 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
2185 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
2186 Growth of Wintergo
2187 Chinese took over London
2188 Short Summary of Last Week
2189 Caledonian Canal Rengo
2190 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
2191 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
2192 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
2193 Origó increads lead in Hungary
2194 Book review 4: The Final Summit
2195 Book review 3-4: same structure
2196 Book review 3: Kamakura
2197 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
2198 X-mas number puzzle
2199 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
2200 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
2201 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
2202 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
2203 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
2204 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
2205 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
2206 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
2207 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
2208 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
2209 First fifty-plus title in Holland
2210 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
2211 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
2212 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
2213 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
2214 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
2215 Hungarian League
2216 Sunday December 13 - local results
2217 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
2218 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
2219 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
2220 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
2221 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
2222 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
2223 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
2224 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
2225 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
2226 Such a pity: winterschool called off
2227 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
2228 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
2229 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
2230 German Pair Go Championship 2009
2231 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
2232 Secret of our style
2233 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
2234 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
2235 Oliver Wolf
2236 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
2237 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
2238 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
2239 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
2240 Pop Panda of Milano
2241 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
2242 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
2243 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
2244 Mistrz Polski
2245 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
2246 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
2247 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
2248 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
2249 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
2250 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
2251 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
2252 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
2253 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
2254 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
2255 New: Life and Death channel
2256 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
2257 Need for more reporters
2258 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
2259 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
2260 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
2261 Wintergo will grow
2262 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
2263 French Youth Congress
2264 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
2265 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
2266 Toulouse trashes to title
2267 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
2268 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
2269 Kido Cup
2270 Kölner Go-Turnier
2271 French GO Open Championship
2272 4 tournaments broadcasted
2273 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
2274 World Mind Sport Games 2008
2275 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
2276 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
2277 FJ strikes again!
2278 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
2279 Brabant 2008
2280 Joseki lessons part 2
2281 watch on fullscreen
2282 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
2283 VIP-membership auto login
2284 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
2285 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
2286 Congress Champions 2008
2287 Naruto Reborn
2288 congress news 2008
2289 Naruto at the congress 2008
2290 Monkeys on a rock
2291 European Masters 2008
2292 Start European Go Congress 2008
2293 1000 members
2294 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
2295 Tale about cats
2296 The European Masters 2007
2297 Vilach 2007
2298 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.hw9x9.nl
leeg