Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013

I concluded this weekend fortunately by winning my arguably favourite tournament. Erding, located in the suburbs of Munich, is best known for its thermal baths (I mean, have you never heard of Erding thermal baths? Me neither, but the pictures on their website look fantastic) and second best for the tournament every year in February.

As usual, the tournament was held in a school which comes with midget chairs and toilets, as well as sleeping bag accomodation on site, which is the most convenient feature a tournament can have. A continuous catering offered drinks and cake and a meal in the evening, ensuring that nobody would have to leave the building for the duration of the tournament if they didn't want to.
There is also an excellent Vietnamese restaurant around the corner (they know about Go, of course) where my personal highlight was marked by solving a seemingly impossible riddle of 24, with the help of Lothar Spiegel 5d.

24 is a (drinking) game that requires a poker deck (I obtained tsumego poker cards at the Hebsacker shop that shows up every year in Erding). Using three randomly chosen cards, then a fourth if all parties agree it to be impossible with the initial three, the goal is to use the values of those cards (1-13) as numbers to calculate 24, as fast as possible. With 8 8 3 3, we finally got to 24 after pondering for a long time, with 8 multiplied by binomial coefficient of 3 choose (8 modulo 3).

The next day, I faced Lothar in the fourth round, we were the only players left with no losses. After a dramatic game in which I used the misslick Chinese fuseki I finally ended up viktorious and was to face the current Austrian champion Schayan Hamrah 4d while Lothar played Jonas Welticke 4d, German youth champion.
Schayan used missclick Chinese against me and suffered a bitter defeat, Lothar's and Jonas's game ended in a jigo which crushed Schayan's last hopes to get a lucky third place by SOS (he ended up 5th with Wolfgang Krames 3d at 4th place, thus resulting in 4 Austrians occupying the top 5 places).

Have some pictures that capture the dramatic moments of this fantastic tournament.



placed by sandmann at 23:19 Tue 05 February 2013




1 The European Women Go Championship 2016
2 Tallinn 2016
3 4. Herkules Cup Kassel 34-2016
4 Punta Umbria`s summer 34-2016
5 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group A 34-2016
6 8th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2016
7 5th Grill&Go 34-2016
8 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group B 34-2016
9 Polish Championship Side Tournament 33-2016
10 Polish Championship League 33-2016
11 METU Summer Tournament 33-2016
12 Scottish League 33-2016
13 6 Torneo delle Dolomiti - Agordo 2016
14 Cupa de vara Hikaru 32-2016
15 Kyiv Summer 2016
16 Finale Campionato Italiano 2016
17 Kylma Kivi 2016
18 Kharkiv Region Championship 2016
19 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2016
20 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2016
21 4th Hitit Tournament 29-2016
22 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.2 29-2016
23 Novouralskie Berega. Second Stage 29-2016
24 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 29-2016
25 Aligre continuous tournament 29-2016
26 MOYO OPEN PARDUBICE 2016
27 Open de Lisboa 2016
28 2nd City Day Tournament 29-2016
29 Tampereen Kesae 2016
30 Moletu taure 2016
31 Moletai Rapid 2016
32 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2016
33 Serbian Cup 2016
34 XXXIX Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2016
35 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group D 28-2016
36 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group C 28-2016
37 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group B 28-2016
38 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group A 28-2016
39 Koelner Turnier 28-2016
40 Go Camp 2016
41 Sun Cup. Main 28-2016
42 Summer Peliken. City of Masters 28-2016
43 V OPEN DE GO DE BILBAO 28-2016
44 Sun Cup. Handicap stage 28-2016
45 La Carboneria 27-2016
46 42. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 2 27-2016
47 42. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 1 27-2016
48 Scottish League 27-2016
49 GGT2016
50 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quinta tappa
51 Korean Ambassadors Cup 27-2016
52 Romanian Rapid Championship 27-2016
53 Romanian National Championship 27-2016
54 Romanian Summer Go Camp Open 26-2016
55 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B/C 26-2016
56 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 26-2016
57 Milton Keynes 26-2016
58 12th GO Games Festival 26-2016
59 DEEPMIND IS COMING TO ST. PETERSBURG
60 Chess grandmasters playing Go
61 Blonds and brunettes Go match in Russia
62 Japan Go Congress in Tokyo ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2016’
63 Utrechts go Toernooi 2016
64 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2016
65 Freiburger Turnier 26-2016
66 Ile de France- League Championship 25-2016
67 Welsh Open 25-2016
68 Summer Peliken. High League 25-2016
69 Club tournament 25-2016
70 RU, Championship of Central Federal District 25-2016
71 Irkutsk City Handicap Tournamrent 25-2016
72 Cup of Tatarstan 25-2016
73 2. Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 25-2016
74 37. Kieler Go-Turnier 25-2016
75 Slovak Go Festival 25-2016
76 Durham 24-2016
77 Braila- junior club tournament 2016- beginners
78 Braila- junior club tournament 2016
79 37 Campionato Italiano 2016
80 st. Augustiner Turnier 24-2016
81 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 24-2016
82 VII Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 24-2016
83 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5, Side Open 23-2016
84 4th Colegiul National Banatean Go Cup 23-2016
85 Jesenik 2016 / Czech Champonship Qualification
86 Csiki Cup 2016
87 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quarta tappa
88 Scottish Open 22-2016
89 2016 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
90 Challengers 22-2016
91 Odense Summer 2016
92 Semifinala CN 2016
93 Wien 2016 - Vienna International Go Tournament 2016
94 Wagenings go toernooi 22-2016
95 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2016
96 Darmstaedter Go Tage 22-2016
97 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2016
98 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2016
99 Ylakaupungin Yo 2016
100 Jugendmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz 2016
101 Swiss Go Championship 21-2016
102 Tartu Spring 2016
103 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 21-2016
104 Strasbourg2016
105 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (final)
106 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
107 Championship of Kyiv 2016
108 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2016
109 Go in Duketown 20-2016
110 Cup of Samara Region 20-2016
111 Kidocup 2016 Top 8
112 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2016
113 Finnish Team Championship Series 2016
114 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 20-2016
115 Championship of Moscow 20-2016
116 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2016
117 Kidocup Main 2016
118 Championship of Perm Krai 20-2016
119 Lithuanian Youth GO Championship 2016
120 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 20-2016
121 Prepare for Go. School #199 20-2016
122 Prepare for Go. School #1205 20-2016
123 Prepare for Go. School #19 20-2016
124 Nagabiku.RU 20-2016
125 11th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2016
126 Moletai 2016
127 Croatia Open 19-2016
128 Svenska Maesterskapen 19-2016
129 Team Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
130 Hikaru Cup. Group B 19-2016
131 Scottish League 19-2016
132 1. Internationales Staedtemannschaftsturnier � Chinacup Berlin, Gruppe B 19-2016
133 Slovak Female Championship 19-2016
134 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2016
135 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2016
136 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2016
137 25th Slovak Championship 19-2016
138 V. Valek Memorial 19-2016
139 La Carboneria 19-2016
140 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 19-2016
141 29. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2016
142 Championship of North-West Federal District 19-2016
143 Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
144 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 19-2016
145 ClubsAE ladder 19-2016
146 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 -Final Round 6
147 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 5
148 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 18-2016
149 Championship of Solikamsk 18-2016
150 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 18-2016
151 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round
152 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 3
153 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 2
154 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 1
155 live broadcast: Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016
156 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2016
157 Candidates 18-2016
158 Crimea Championship 17-2016
159 CN Tineret 2016
160 Club tournament 17-2016
161 Cup of Japan Council General. Main 17-2016
162 Danish Championship 2016
163 Messeturnier Hannover 2016
164 Oslo Open 2016
165 Championship of Izhevsk 17-2016
166 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2016
167 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 17-2016
168 Polish Championship Qualification 17-2016
169 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 17-2016
170 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group B 17-2016
171 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group A 17-2016
172 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2016
173 CN Tineret 2016- sub 25 ani
174 Ascona 2016
175 Romanian Youth Championship- under 14- Final 17-2016
176 Romanian Youth Championship- under 12- Final 17-2016
177 Romanian Youth Championship- under 10- Final 17-2016
178 Martinicup 17-2016
179 22 Brambilla Memorial 17-2016
180 Korean Ambassador`s Cup Finnish Qualifier 2016
181 Welwyn Garden City 17-2016
182 Korean Ambassador Cup 16-2016
183 Romanian U18- Final 16-2016
184 Romanian Youth Championship - U16 Final 16-2016
185 Romanian Youth Championship - U14 Qualification 16-2016
186 Romanian Youth Championship - U12 Qualification 16-2016
187 Romanian Youth Championship - U10 Qualification 16-2016
188 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 16-2016
189 METU Championship preliminary 2016/4
190 Cup of Baltika 16-2016
191 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 16-2016
192 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 16-2016
193 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 16-2016
194 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 16-2016
195 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2016
196 Championship of Karelia Under 20 16-2016
197 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2016
198 Prepare for Go. School #199 16-2016
199 Prepare for Go. School #1205 16-2016
200 Prepare for Go. School #19 16-2016
201 Prepare for Go. School #15 16-2016
202 Cup of Crimean Clubs 16-2016
203 1. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 16-2016
204 39th Serbian Teams Championship 16-2016
205 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2016
206 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 16-2016
207 Championship of Tatarstan Under 16 16-2016
208 Championship of Tatarstan Under 12 16-2016
209 Championship of South Federal District 16-2016
210 Prepare for Go 16-2016
211 Good mood 16-2016
212 6. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi Go Turnier 16-2016
213 VI Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 16-2016
214 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2016
215 Fredericia Spring 2016
216 Israeli Insei League season 2 15-2016
217 Club `Leader` Tournament 15-2016
218 Linzer Go Turnier 2016
219 Spring Toutnament 15-2016
220 Ukrainian Women`s Go Championship 2016
221 Apeldoorn 2016
222 XIX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 15-2016
223 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 14-2016
224 Bochumer Sprosse 2016
225 Krakowski Turniej Go 14-2016
226 Club `Leader` Tournament. Beginners 14-2016
227 XXIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 14-2016
228 Championship of Perm 14-2016
229 Championship of Novouralsk 14-2016
230 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 14-2016
231 2nd Grand Slam Qualification 14-2016
232 British Open 14-2016
233 GO OPEN PLZEN 2016
234 1 Tappa Circuito FIGG 2016, Pisa
235 District Groningen 14-2016
236 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/1 DY
237 Trofeo Milano 2016 Terza tappa
238 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 2nd Stage 13-2016
239 Club `Leader` Tournament 13-2016
240 Team Championship of North-East Federal District 13-2016
241 Champiohship of Petrozavodsk 13-2016
242 Go Festival 13-2016
243 IV Memorial of Makeev 13-2016
244 Spring Handicap Marathon 13-2016
245 Italian Championship Final 13-2016
246 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 13-2016
247 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 13-2016
248 School #199 Tournament 13-2016
249 School #1205 Tournament 13-2016
250 School #15 Tournament 13-2016
251 School #19 Tournament 13-2016
252 METU Championship preliminary 2016/3
253 Nordic Championships 2016
254 Club Tournament 12-2016
255 1st Japanese Ambassador`s Cup 12-2016
256 Kani 6 - Rabbitty Six 2016
257 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2016
258 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2016
259 10th Higashikita tournament 12-2016
260 Victor Tyschenko`s Memorial 2016
261 Israeli Insei League 12-2016
262 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2016
263 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 12-2016
264 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 12-2016
265 10th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 12-2016
266 43e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2016
267 Weiqi im Weinkeller 2016
268 Harburger Mausefalle 12-2016
269 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2016
270 OPEN IGC 2016
271 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.1 12-2016
272 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2016
273 Nippon weekend - under 15 12-2016
274 Nippon weekend - open 12-2016
275 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 1st Stage 12-2016
276 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2016
277 Nikorai do 12-2016
278 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2016
279 Finale Campionato Italiano Online 2015 11-2016
280 Championship of Novosibirsk Region. Semifinal 11-2016
281 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2016
282 3. Go tournament Lipovljani 11-2016
283 Trigantius 11-2016
284 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2016
285 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (final)
286 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
287 2016 Turkish Playoff Tournament
288 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 1st Group 11-2016
289 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 2nd Group 11-2016
290 2016 Irish Confucius Cup
291 Utrechts club toernooi 2016
292 7� Yama no Kaze - Bassano del Grappa 10-2016
293 Skye 10-2016
294 Dragon Cup 2016
295 eLMM oraz turniej towarzyszacy 10-2016
296 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 10-2016
297 La Carboneria 10-2016
298 Trofeo Milano 2016 Seconda tappa
299 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 10-2016
300 XXXIV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2016
301 4th Smyrna Tournament 09-2016
302 XII Blansko Go Tournament 2016
303 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 09-2016
304 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 09-2016
305 Hessische Landesmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 09-2016
306 Open Championship of Rivne 2016
307 37. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2016
308 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2016
309 Vaesteraas Open 2016
310 Odense Winter 2016
311 1st Zagreb Open 08-2016
312 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 2016
313 Kido Cup 08-2016
314 Foras 2016
315 1� Torneo Circuito ToscanaGO 2016
316 26e Go toernooi Leuven 2016
317 V Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 08-2016
318 La Carboneria 08-2016
319 Championship of Rivne among women 2016
320 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2016
321 Cup Consulate General of the PRC, Beginners Group 07-2016
322 19. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2016
323 1st Romanov Busness Services European Professional Go Championship 07-2016
324 La Carboneria 07-2016
325 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2016
326 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2016
327 Romanian Go Fed Youth Trophy - Side Open 07-2016
328 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U20 07-2016
329 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16 07-2016
330 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 1
331 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 06-2016
332 Romanian Women`s Go Championship 06-2016
333 Russian Championship Under 20 06-2016
334 Helsinki Open 2016
335 Cheshire Open 06-2016
336 Good mood 06-2016
337 Merhaba Avrupa 2016
338 Haags Toernooi 2016
339 Ambassador`s Cup 2016
340 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (final)
341 La Carboneeria 06-2016
342 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
343 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
344 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
345 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
346 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
347 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
348 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
349 Dutch Championship 05-2016
350 Hana Cup 05-2016
351 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
352 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
353 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
354 La Carboneria 04-2016
355 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
356 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
357 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
358 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
359 Winter Tournament 04-2016
360 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
361 Maidenhead 03-2016
362 Essen 2016
363 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
364 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
365 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
366 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
367 Trys karaliai 2016
368 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
369 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
370 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
371 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
372 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
373 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
374 Jusandan 02-2016
375 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
376 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
377 Polish Championship League 02-2016
378 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
379 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
380 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
381 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
382 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
383 London Open 01-2016
384 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
385 Club tournament 01-2016
386 Restart of EuroGoTV
387 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
388 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
389 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
390 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
391 Close to be back online!!
392 And....will we be back?!!
393 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
394 Challengers 22-2015
395 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
396 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
397 Go in Duketown 22-2015
398 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
399 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
400 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
401 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
402 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
403 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
404 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
405 Touraine tournament 21-2015
406 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
407 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
408 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
409 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
410 Chinese National Team Championship results
411 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
412 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
413 Bracknell 21-2015
414 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
415 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
416 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
417 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
418 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
419 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
420 Supercon Sevilla 2015
421 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
422 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
423 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
424 Swedish Championships 2015
425 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
426 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
427 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
428 La Carboneria 20-2015
429 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
430 XVIII Madrid 2015
431 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
432 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
433 Chinese National Team Championship
434 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
435 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
436 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
437 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
438 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
439 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
440 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
441 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
442 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
443 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
444 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
445 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
446 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
447 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
448 GLOBIS Cup and more
449 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
450 Apeldoorn 2015
451 Candidates 19-2015
452 Danish Championship 2015
453 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
454 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
455 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
456 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
457 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
458 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
459 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
460 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
461 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
462 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
463 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
464 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
465 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
466 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
467 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
468 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
469 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
470 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
471 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
472 Moscow Championship 18-2015
473 Oslo Open 2015
474 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
475 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
476 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
477 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
478 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
479 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
480 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
481 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
482 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
483 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
484 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
485 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
486 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
487 Open EPFL 2015
488 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
489 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
490 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
491 Fredericia Spring 2015
492 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
493 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
494 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
495 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
496 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
497 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
498 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
499 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
500 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
501 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
502 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
503 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
504 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
505 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
506 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
507 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
508 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
509 Club Tournament 16-2015
510 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
511 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
512 Rennes tournament 16-2015
513 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
514 GO Open Plzen 2015
515 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
516 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
517 Oulun Kevat 2015
518 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
519 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
520 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
521 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
522 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
523 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
524 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
525 Nordic Championship 2015
526 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
527 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
528 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
529 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
530 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
531 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
532 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
533 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
534 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
535 Championship of Perm 14-2015
536 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
537 Go Festival 14-2015
538 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
539 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
540 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
541 British Open 14-2015
542 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
543 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
544 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
545 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
546 3la 13-2015
547 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
548 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
549 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
550 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
551 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
552 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
553 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
554 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
555 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
556 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
557 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
558 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
559 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
560 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
561 Erlangen 2015
562 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
563 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
564 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
565 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
566 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
567 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
568 Club Tournament 13-2015
569 GO for Luzern 2015
570 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
571 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
572 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
573 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
574 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
575 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
576 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
577 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
578 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
579 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
580 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
581 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
582 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
583 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
584 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
585 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
586 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
587 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
588 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
589 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
590 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
591 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
592 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
593 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
594 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
595 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
596 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
597 IGT Pisa 11-2015
598 Betting on the next move is back!
599 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
600 La Carboneria 11-2015
601 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
602 Trigantius 11-2015
603 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
604 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
605 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
606 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
607 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
608 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
609 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
610 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
611 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
612 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
613 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
614 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
615 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
616 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
617 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
618 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
619 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
620 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
621 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
622 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
623 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
624 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
625 La Carboneria 09-2015
626 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
627 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
628 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
629 Vaesteraas Open 2015
630 Kido Cup 09-2015
631 Club Tournament 09-2015
632 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
633 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
634 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
635 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
636 Silesian Cup 08-2015
637 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
638 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
639 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
640 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
641 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
642 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
643 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
644 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
645 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
646 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
647 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
648 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
649 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
650 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
651 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
652 Antony Tournament 08-2015
653 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
654 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
655 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
656 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
657 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
658 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
659 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
660 Club Tournament 07-2015
661 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
662 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
663 EGF Academy
664 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
665 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
666 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
667 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
668 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
669 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
670 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
671 Cheshire Open 07-2015
672 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
673 NOW LIVE
674 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
675 Larix-2015
676 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
677 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
678 Marathon Sente 06-2015
679 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
680 13th TIS 06-2015
681 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
682 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
683 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
684 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
685 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
686 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
687 Odense New Year 2015
688 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
689 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
690 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
691 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
692 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
693 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
694 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
695 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
696 Championship of School #43 05-2015
697 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
698 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
699 Dutch Female Championship 2015
700 Dutch Championship 05-2015
701 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
702 Kharkiv Championship 2015
703 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
704 Maidenhead 05-2015
705 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
706 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
707 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
708 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
709 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
710 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
711 New Improved Search Function
712 Jusandan 2015
713 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
714 Winter Tournament 04-2015
715 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
716 Torneo della Befana 2015
717 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
718 1st Varna Go Open 2015
719 Osaka Go Camp 2015
720 2015 Irish championship league
721 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
722 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
723 Essen 2015
724 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
725 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
726 wintergo_2014 03-2015
727 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
728 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
729 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
730 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
731 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
732 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
733 London Open 01-2015
734 Club tournament 01-2015
735 2015
736 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
737 La Carboneria 01-2014
738 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
739 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
740 New Year tournament 01-2014
741 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
742 Cup of Tver 01-2014
743 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
744 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
745 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
746 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
747 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
748 2014 Li Min Cup
749 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
750 AGOCA League 52-2014
751 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
752 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
753 La Carboneria 52-2014
754 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
755 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
756 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
757 2014 Hannuka Tournament
758 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
759 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
760 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
761 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
762 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
763 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
764 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
765 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
766 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
767 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
768 Polish Championship League 51-2014
769 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
770 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
771 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
772 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
773 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
774 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
775 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
776 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
777 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
778 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
779 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
780 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
781 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
782 Czech Female Championship 2014
783 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
784 Perpignan Tournament 2014
785 Italian Championship 2014
786 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
787 Paris Meijin A 2014
788 Paris Meijin B 2014
789 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
790 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
791 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
792 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
793 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
794 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
795 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
796 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
797 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
798 South London: double kyu 50-2014
799 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
800 South London: teachers 50-2014
801 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
802 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
803 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
804 Odense Christmas 2014
805 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
806 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
807 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
808 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
809 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
810 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
811 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
812 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
813 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
814 Turkish Go Championship 2014
815 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
816 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
817 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
818 La Carboneria 48-2014
819 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
820 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
821 Bochumer Bambus 2014
822 Mangafest 2014
823 Gothenburg Open 2014
824 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
825 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
826 Turku Championship 48-2014
827 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
828 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
829 Go to Innovation 47-2014
830 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
831 UCC Go Tournament 2014
832 Baltic Cup 47-2014
833 Club tournament 47-2014
834 La Carboneria 47-2014
835 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
836 Three Peaks 47-2014
837 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
838 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
839 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
840 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
841 City Championship 47-2014
842 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
843 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
844 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
845 Salzburg2014
846 Kauno taure 2014
847 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
848 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
849 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
850 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
851 Letchworth 46-2014
852 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
853 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
854 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
855 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
856 Rennes tournament 46-2014
857 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
858 17th November Tournament 46-2014
859 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
860 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
861 Cup of NSU 45-2014
862 Kharkiv Championship 2014
863 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
864 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
865 Fredericia Open 2014
866 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
867 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
868 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
869 Wessex 44-2014
870 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
871 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
872 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
873 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
874 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
875 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
876 Brussels 2014
877 Oulun Syksy 2014
878 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
879 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
880 La Carboneria 44-2014
881 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
882 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
883 Silesian Cup 43-2014
884 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
885 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
886 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
887 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
888 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
889 Open Porto 2014
890 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
891 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
892 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
893 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
894 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
895 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
896 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
897 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
898 Tenuki 2014
899 Slovenian Championship 2014
900 Club Tournament 42-2014
901 BGA Title Match 2014
902 Ukrainian Cup 2014
903 Lyon tournament 42-2014
904 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
905 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
906 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
907 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
908 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
909 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
910 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
911 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
912 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
913 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
914 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
915 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
916 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
917 European Student Go Championship 2014
918 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
919 Helsinki Casual 2014
920 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
921 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
922 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
923 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
924 Club Tournament 41-2014
925 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
926 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
927 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
928 Man v Machine
929 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
930 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
931 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
932 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
933 Silesian Cup 40-2014
934 Swindon 40-2014
935 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
936 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
937 Cup of Rivne 2014
938 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
939 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
940 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
941 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
942 Torneo di Pisa 2014
943 Zurich Tournament 2014
944 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
945 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
946 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
947 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
948 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
949 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
950 Shropshire 39-2014
951 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
952 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
953 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
954 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
955 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
956 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
957 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
958 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
959 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
960 Cornish Open 38-2014
961 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
962 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
963 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
964 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
965 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
966 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
967 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
968 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
969 Delfts Toernooi 2014
970 Northern 37-2014
971 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
972 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
973 City Day 37-2014
974 Odense Harvest 2014
975 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
976 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
977 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
978 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
979 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
980 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
981 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
982 International Go Cup 37-2014
983 Mangalia open 36-2014
984 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
985 EZERAI 2014
986 Summer Tournament 36-2014
987 Cup of Perm 36-2014
988 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
989 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
990 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
991 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
992 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
993 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
994 Belfast 2014
995 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
996 MSO Open 35-2014
997 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
998 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
999 Stockholm Open 2014
1000 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
1001 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
1002 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
1003 Vladimir Open 35-2014
1004 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
1005 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
1006 Zomergo_2014
1007 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
1008 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
1009 2014 August Tournament
1010 Rostocker Ishi 2014
1011 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
1012 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
1013 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
1014 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
1015 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
1016 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
1017 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
1018 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
1019 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
1020 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
1021 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
1022 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
1023 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
1024 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
1025 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
1026 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
1027 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
1028 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
1029 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
1030 Torneo di Agordo 2014
1031 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
1032 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
1033 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
1034 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
1035 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
1036 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
1037 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
1038 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
1039 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
1040 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
1041 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
1042 47th City Championship Finals-2014
1043 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
1044 Cup of Russia 30-2014
1045 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
1046 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
1047 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
1048 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
1049 Candidate for the office of EGF president
1050 Part 2
1051 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
1052 Hungarian Go camp 2014
1053 2014 July Tournament
1054 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
1055 Croatian open go championship 2014
1056 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
1057 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
1058 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
1059 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
1060 Odesa Region Championship 2014
1061 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
1062 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
1063 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
1064 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
1065 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
1066 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
1067 CPT2014Amstelveen
1068 European Student Go Tournament 2014
1069 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
1070 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
1071 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
1072 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
1073 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
1074 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
1075 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
1076 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
1077 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
1078 Czech Championship 27-2014
1079 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
1080 IGA Correspondence Championship
1081 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
1082 Milton Keynes 27-2014
1083 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
1084 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
1085 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
1086 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
1087 Club Tournament 26-2014
1088 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
1089 Welsh Open 26-2014
1090 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
1091 EWGC 2014
1092 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
1093 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
1094 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
1095 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
1096 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
1097 Vienna 2014
1098 Durham 25-2014
1099 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
1100 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
1101 Iron Man 2014
1102 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
1103 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
1104 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
1105 Club Tournament 24-2014
1106 Open Lisboa 2014
1107 Go in Duketown 24-2014
1108 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
1109 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
1110 Kidocup 2014-Main
1111 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
1112 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
1113 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
1114 Millenium Cup 24-2014
1115 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
1116 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
1117 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
1118 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
1119 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
1120 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
1121 Swedish Championship 2014
1122 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
1123 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
1124 Club Tournament 23-2014
1125 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
1126 Csiki Cup 23-2014
1127 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
1128 Victory Cup 23-2014
1129 Cup of Samara 22-2014
1130 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
1131 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
1132 Scottish Open 22-2014
1133 Challengers 22-2014
1134 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
1135 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
1136 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
1137 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
1138 Apeldoorn 2014
1139 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
1140 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
1141 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
1142 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
1143 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
1144 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
1145 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
1146 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
1147 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
1148 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
1149 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
1150 La Carboneria 21-2014
1151 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
1152 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
1153 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
1154 British Youth Championship 21-2014
1155 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
1156 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
1157 Freiburg 2014
1158 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
1159 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
1160 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
1161 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
1162 Open IGC 2014
1163 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
1164 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
1165 Danish Championship 2014
1166 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
1167 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
1168 XVII Madrid 2014
1169 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
1170 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
1171 Bracknell 20-2014
1172 Silesian Cup 20-2014
1173 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
1174 Oslo Open 2014
1175 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
1176 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
1177 La Carboneria 19-2014
1178 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
1179 Candidates 19-2014
1180 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
1181 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
1182 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
1183 Go for Luzern 2014
1184 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
1185 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
1186 Metz Tournament 19-2014
1187 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
1188 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
1189 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
1190 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
1191 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
1192 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
1193 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
1194 Club Tournament 18-2014
1195 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
1196 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
1197 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
1198 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
1199 Martinicup 17-2014
1200 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
1201 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
1202 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
1203 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
1204 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
1205 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
1206 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
1207 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
1208 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
1209 Nordic Championship 2014
1210 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
1211 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
1212 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
1213 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
1214 Passover Tournament 16-2014
1215 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
1216 Tournaments coming up
1217 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
1218 Silesian Cup 16-2014
1219 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
1220 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
1221 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
1222 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
1223 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
1224 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
1225 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
1226 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
1227 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
1228 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
1229 Tula Cup 15-2014
1230 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
1231 Championship of Perm 15-2014
1232 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
1233 Antwerpen 2014
1234 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
1235 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
1236 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
1237 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
1238 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
1239 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
1240 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
1241 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
1242 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
1243 La Carboneria 15-2014
1244 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
1245 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
1246 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
1247 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
1248 Finnish Team Championship 2014
1249 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
1250 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
1251 Birmingham 14-2014
1252 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
1253 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
1254 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
1255 Belgian Championship 14-2014
1256 La Carboneria 13-2014
1257 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
1258 Kani6 2014
1259 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
1260 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
1261 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
1262 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
1263 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
1264 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
1265 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
1266 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
1267 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
1268 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
1269 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
1270 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
1271 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
1272 Skye 12-2014
1273 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
1274 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
1275 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
1276 Silesian Cup 12-2014
1277 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
1278 Vasteras Open 2014
1279 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
1280 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
1281 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
1282 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
1283 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
1284 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
1285 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
1286 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
1287 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
1288 Trigantius 11-2014
1289 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1290 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
1291 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
1292 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
1293 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
1294 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
1295 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
1296 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
1297 Go Festival 10-2014
1298 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
1299 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
1300 British Open 10-2014
1301 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
1302 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
1303 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
1304 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
1305 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
1306 La Carboneria 09-2014
1307 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
1308 10th International Tournament 09-2014
1309 Kido Cup 09-2014
1310 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
1311 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
1312 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
1313 Silesian Cup 09-2014
1314 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
1315 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
1316 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
1317 La Carboneria 08-2014
1318 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
1319 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
1320 2014 Confucius Cup
1321 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
1322 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
1323 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
1324 Silesian Cup 08-2014
1325 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
1326 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
1327 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
1328 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
1329 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
1330 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
1331 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
1332 Haags Toernooi 2014
1333 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
1334 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
1335 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
1336 Cheshire Open 07-2014
1337 12th TIS 07-2014
1338 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
1339 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
1340 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
1341 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
1342 Februar im Go7 06-2014
1343 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
1344 Koziolek 3 06-2014
1345 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
1346 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
1347 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
1348 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
1349 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
1350 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
1351 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
1352 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
1353 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
1354 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
1355 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
1356 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
1357 Odense Winter 05-2014
1358 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
1359 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
1360 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
1361 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
1362 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
1363 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
1364 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
1365 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
1366 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
1367 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
1368 Dutch Championship 05-2014
1369 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
1370 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
1371 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
1372 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
1373 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
1374 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
1375 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
1376 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
1377 Irish Championship League 04-2014
1378 La Carboneria 04-2014
1379 Trys Karaliai 2014
1380 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
1381 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
1382 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
1383 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
1384 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
1385 Essener Go Turnier 2014
1386 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
1387 Winter Tournament 04-2014
1388 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
1389 Maidenhead 04-2014
1390 Championship of School 42 04-2014
1391 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
1392 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
1393 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
1394 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
1395 Torneo Befana 2014
1396 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
1397 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
1398 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
1399 British Open Now Open to All
1400 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
1401 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
1402 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
1403 London Open 01-2014
1404 Takapotku Open 2014
1405 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
1406 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
1407 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
1408 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
1409 wintergo 2013 01-2014
1410 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
1411 Club tournament 01-2014
1412 British Open Not So Open
1413 Udine2013
1414 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
1415 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
1416 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
1417 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
1418 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
1419 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
1420 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
1421 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
1422 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
1423 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
1424 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
1425 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
1426 La Carboneria 52-2013
1427 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
1428 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
1429 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
1430 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
1431 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
1432 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
1433 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
1434 Odense Christmas 2013
1435 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
1436 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
1437 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
1438 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
1439 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
1440 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
1441 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
1442 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
1443 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
1444 UCC Go Tournament 2013
1445 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
1446 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
1447 Polish Championship League 50-2013
1448 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
1449 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
1450 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
1451 2013 South London double kyu
1452 2013 South London mid kyu
1453 2013 South London top kyu
1454 2013 South London teachers tournament
1455 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
1456 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
1457 Torneo di Firenze 2013
1458 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
1459 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
1460 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
1461 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
1462 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
1463 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
1464 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
1465
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
1466 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
1467 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
1468 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
1469 Coventry 49-2013
1470 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
1471 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
1472 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
1473 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
1474 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
1475 BGA Title Match 2013
1476 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
1477 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
1478 Berlin Championship Final 2013
1479 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
1480 week 48 live TV events
1481 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
1482 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
1483 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
1484 La Carboneria 48-2013
1485 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
1486 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
1487 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
1488 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
1489 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
1490 Go to Innovation 2013 report
1491 week 47 2013 live TV events
1492 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
1493 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
1494 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
1495 City Championship 47-2013
1496 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
1497 Three Peaks 47-2013
1498 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
1499 Gladiatore 2013
1500 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
1501 League of Legends
1502 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
1503 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
1504 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
1505 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
1506 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
1507 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
1508 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
1509 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
1510 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
1511 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
1512 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
1513 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
1514 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
1515 Fredericia Open 46-2013
1516 The Finnish Championship League 2013
1517 Study Tournament 46-2013
1518 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
1519 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
1520 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
1521 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
1522 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
1523 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
1524 Perm Halloween 45-2013
1525 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
1526 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
1527 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
1528 European Go Student Championship 2013
1529 Gothenburg Open 2013
1530 Helsinki Casual 2013
1531 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
1532 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
1533 Open Porto 2013
1534 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
1535 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
1536 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
1537 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
1538 La Carboneria 44-2013
1539 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1540 Mannheimer Aji 2013
1541 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
1542 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
1543 Wessex 44-2013
1544 Belfast Open 2013
1545 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
1546 Austrian Open 2013
1547 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
1548 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
1549 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
1550 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
1551 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
1552 Tenuki 2013
1553 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
1554 Slovenian Championship 2013
1555 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
1556 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
1557 Norwegian Championship 2013
1558 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
1559 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
1560 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
1561 Mikulov Open 2013
1562 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
1563 Indis 2013
1564 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
1565 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1566 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
1567 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
1568 East Midlands 2013
1569 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
1570 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
1571 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
1572 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
1573 Ukrainian Cup 2013
1574 Bochumer Bambus 2013
1575 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
1576 Czech Championship 2013
1577 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1578 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1579 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
1580 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
1581 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
1582 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
1583 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
1584 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
1585 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
1586 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
1587 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
1588 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
1589 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
1590 34 Turniej VILO 2013
1591 Oulun Syksy 2013
1592 Board Games Festival 2013
1593 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
1594 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
1595 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
1596 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
1597 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
1598 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
1599 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1600 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
1601 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
1602 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
1603 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
1604 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
1605 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
1606 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
1607 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
1608 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
1609 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
1610 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
1611 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1612 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
1613 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
1614 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
1615 Cup of Perm 2013
1616 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
1617 Shropshire 2013
1618 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
1619 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
1620 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
1621 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
1622 17th Israeli Championship 2013
1623 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
1624 School Tournament- Polus 2013
1625 SM1-karsinta 2013
1626 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
1627 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
1628 Nuorten SM 2013
1629 Championship of South Federal District 2013
1630 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
1631 City Day Tornament 2013
1632 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
1633 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
1634 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
1635 Cornish Open 2013
1636 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
1637 Torneo di Pisa 2013
1638 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
1639 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
1640 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
1641 Russian Female Championship 2013
1642 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
1643 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1644 Delfts Toernooi 2013
1645 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
1646 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
1647 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
1648 Schweriner Turnier 2013
1649 Brno Tournament 2013
1650 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
1651 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
1652 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
1653 Northern 2013
1654 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
1655 Summer Tournament 2013
1656 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
1657 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
1658 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
1659 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
1660 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
1661 MSO Open 2013
1662 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
1663 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
1664 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1665 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
1666 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
1667 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
1668 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
1669 Odense August 2013
1670 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1671 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
1672 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
1673 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
1674 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
1675 Pogo Open 2013
1676 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
1677 World Youth Championship 2013
1678 Vladimir Open 2013
1679 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
1680 Stockholm Open 2013
1681 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
1682 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
1683 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1684 Odesa Golden 2013
1685 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
1686 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
1687 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
1688 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
1689 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
1690 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1691 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
1692 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
1693 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1694 Leksand Open 2013
1695 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
1696 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
1697 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
1698 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
1699 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
1700 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
1701 Samsung Cup 2013
1702 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
1703 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
1704 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
1705 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
1706 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1707 District Groningen 2013
1708 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
1709 Moyo Open 2013
1710 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
1711 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
1712 Russian Team Championship 2013
1713 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
1714 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
1715 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
1716 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
1717 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
1718 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
1719 Summer Go Camp 2013
1720 Milton Keynes 2013
1721 46th City Championship Finals 2013
1722 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
1723 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
1724 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
1725 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
1726 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
1727 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1728 Kieler Turnier 2013
1729 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
1730 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
1731 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1732 Charlie Marlow 2013
1733 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
1734 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
1735 Romanian National Championship 2013
1736 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
1737 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
1738 Mangalia Open 2013
1739 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
1740 Welsh Open 2013
1741 8th Marathon 2013
1742 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
1743 Durham 2013
1744 Slovak Go Festival 2013
1745 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
1746 II Open de Bilbao 2013
1747 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
1748 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
1749 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
1750 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
1751 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
1752 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
1753 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
1754 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
1755 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
1756 Croatian open go championship 2013.
1757 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
1758 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
1759 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
1760 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
1761 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
1762 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
1763 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1764 Galway Go Tournament 2013
1765 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
1766 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
1767 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
1768 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1769 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
1770 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
1771 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
1772 Arundel 2013
1773 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
1774 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
1775 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
1776 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
1777 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
1778 Cup of Rivne 2013
1779 Fredericia Open 2013
1780 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1781 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1782 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
1783 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
1784 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
1785 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
1786 Scottish Open 2013
1787 Challengers 2013
1788 Apeldoorn 2013
1789 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
1790 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
1791 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
1792 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
1793 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
1794 Championship of Perm 2013
1795 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
1796 Kido Cup 2013
1797 Go in Duketown 2013
1798 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
1799 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
1800 Swiss Go Championship 2013
1801 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
1802 Open Lisboa 2013
1803 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
1804 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
1805 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
1806 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
1807 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1808 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1809 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
1810 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
1811 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
1812 Swedish Championship 2013
1813 Teden Mladih 2013
1814 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
1815 Bracknell 2013
1816 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
1817 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
1818 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
1819 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
1820 Amsterdam International 2013
1821 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
1822 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1823 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
1824 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
1825 Young Masters League 2013
1826 Cambridge Barlow 2013
1827 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
1828 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
1829 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
1830 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
1831 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
1832 Go for Luzern 2013
1833 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
1834 Riga Open Go 2013
1835 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
1836 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
1837 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
1838 Interview with InSeong Hwang
1839 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
1840 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
1841 Martinicup 2013
1842 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1843 Torneo citta di Este 2013
1844 Jaakko Munkki 2013
1845 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
1846 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1847 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1848 Danish Championship 2013
1849 Spring tournament 2013
1850 MSU Go Championship-2013
1851 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
1852 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
1853 Birmingham 2013
1854 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
1855 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
1856 Oslo Open 2013
1857 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1858 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
1859 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
1860 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
1861 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
1862 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
1863 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
1864 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
1865 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
1866 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
1867 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
1868 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
1869 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
1870 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
1871 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
1872 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1873 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
1874 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1875 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
1876 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
1877 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1878 Go Open Plzen 2013
1879 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
1880 British Open 2013
1881 33 Turniej VILO 2013
1882 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
1883 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
1884 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
1885 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1886 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1887 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
1888 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
1889 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
1890 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
1891 Avignon Tournament 2013
1892 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
1893 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
1894 Go Festival 2013
1895 Passover Tournament 2013
1896 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
1897 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
1898 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
1899 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
1900 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1901 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
1902 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
1903 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
1904 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
1905 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
1906 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
1907 Handicap Tournament 2013
1908 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
1909 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
1910 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
1911 Oulun Kevat 2013
1912 rovnodennost 2013
1913 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
1914 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
1915 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
1916 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
1917 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
1918 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
1919 go7ix 2013
1920 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1921 6. Kyu turnir 2013
1922 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
1923 British Youth Championship 2013
1924 Paris tournament 2013
1925 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
1926 Cup of Tula 2013
1927 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
1928 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
1929 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1930 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
1931 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1932 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
1933 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
1934 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
1935 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
1936 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
1937 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
1938 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
1939 Trigantius 2013
1940 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
1941 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
1942 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
1943 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
1944 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1945 Fredericia Spring 2013
1946 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
1947 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
1948 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
1949 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
1950 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
1951 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
1952 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
1953 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
1954 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
1955 2013 Confucius Cup
1956 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
1957 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
1958 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
1959 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
1960 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1961 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
1962 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1963 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
1964 Oxford Ladder 2013
1965 Blansko Tournament 2013
1966 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1967 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
1968 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
1969 Welwyn Gardens 2013
1970 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
1971 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1972 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
1973 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
1974 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
1975 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
1976 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
1977 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
1978 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
1979 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
1980 Vasteras Open 2013
1981 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
1982 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
1983 Cassovia Cup 2013
1984 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
1985 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
1986 Polish Youth Championship 2013
1987 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
1988 FORAS 2013
1989 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
1990 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1991 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1992 Tiger beats Miffy
1993 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
1994 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
1995 Cheshire Open 2013
1996 28th Antony Tournament 2013
1997 Winner`s sonata 2013
1998 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
1999 Haags Toernooi 2013
2000 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
2001 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
2002 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2003 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2004 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
2005 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
2006 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
2007 Festival Lariks 2013
2008 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
2009 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
2010 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
2011 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
2012 Odense Winter 2013
2013 Antony Tournament 2013
2014 Orsay Tournament 2013
2015 National Veteran Championship 2013
2016 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
2017 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
2018 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
2019 Dutch Female Championship 2013
2020 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2021 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
2022 Dutch Championship 2013
2023 Maidenhead 2013
2024 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
2025 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
2026 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
2027 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
2028 Winter Tournament 2013
2029 Jusandan 2013
2030 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
2031 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
2032 Wintergo 2012 2013
2033 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
2034 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
2035 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
2036 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
2037 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
2038 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
2039 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
2040 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2041 Trys Karaliai 2013
2042 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
2043 Childish Convention Championship 2013
2044 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
2045 Essen 2013
2046 Decin Tournament 2013
2047 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
2048 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
2049 Torneo della Befana 2013
2050 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2051 La Carboneria 2013
2052 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
2053 London Open 2013
2054 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
2055 2013
2056 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
2057 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
2058 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
2059 SM-finaali 2012
2060 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
2061 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2062 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
2063 GO7 Rapid 2012
2064 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
2065 .Three dragons. 2012
2066 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
2067 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
2068 Gosente winter tournament 2012
2069 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
2070 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
2071 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
2072 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
2073 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
2074 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
2075 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
2076 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
2077 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
2078 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
2079 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
2080 Championship of Karelia 2012
2081 Cup of Perm Region 2012
2082 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
2083 Championship of Kurgan 2012
2084 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
2085 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
2086 Go Baron Title Match 2012
2087 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
2088 EdinburghChristmas 2012
2089 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
2090 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
2091 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
2092 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
2093 Cluj- City Championship 2012
2094 Austrian Female Championship 2012
2095 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
2096 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
2097 David 2012
2098 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2099 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
2100 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
2101 Romanian Cup Final 2012
2102 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
2103 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
2104 Go Baron Finals Match
2105 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
2106 Serbian women Go championship 2012
2107 38th Serbian championship 2012
2108 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
2109 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
2110 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
2111 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
2112 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
2113 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
2114 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2115 Polish Championship League 2012
2116 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
2117 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
2118 Coventry 2012
2119 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
2120 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
2121 Go Baron Qualification 2012
2122 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
2123 XXXIII Kranich 2012
2124 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
2125 Russian Championship, Final 2012
2126 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
2127 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
2128 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
2129 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
2130 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
2131 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
2132 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
2133 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
2134 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
2135 UCC Open 2012
2136 Bielsko-Biala 2012
2137 15. Go to Innovation 2012
2138 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
2139 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2140 The Finnish Championship League 2012
2141 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
2142 Three Peaks 2012
2143 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
2144 17th November Tournament 2012
2145 Il Gladiatore 2012
2146 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
2147 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
2148 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
2149 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
2150 On cherche un traducteur.
2151 Autumn Tournament 2012
2152 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2153 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
2154 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
2155 Austrian Open 2012
2156 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
2157 Odense November 2012
2158 Berlin Go Week 2012
2159 Goeteborg Open 2012
2160 Oulun Syksy 2012
2161 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
2162 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
2163 Wessex 2012
2164 32 Turniej VILO 2012
2165 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
2166 Mannheimer Aji 2012
2167 Irish Ladder, October 2012
2168 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2169 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
2170 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
2171 Salzburg 2012
2172 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
2173 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
2174 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
2175 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
2176 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
2177 35. Belgrade Open 2012
2178 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
2179 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2180 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
2181 Palava Tournament 2012
2182 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
2183 XIII Spanish Open 2012
2184 East Midlands 2012
2185 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
2186 Ukrainian Cup 2012
2187 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
2188 LaPedra Octubre 2012
2189 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
2190 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
2191 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
2192 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
2193 Norwegian Championship 2012
2194 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
2195 Czech Female Championship 2012
2196 Czech Go Championship 2012
2197 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2198 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
2199 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
2200 Shodan Trophy 2012
2201 "Crow in a starry sky"
2202 Open Porto 2012
2203 Turniej Kotlany 2012
2204 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
2205 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
2206 Slovenian Championship 2012
2207 Board Games Festival 2012
2208 Bochumer Bambus 2012
2209 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
2210 KAUNO TAURE 2012
2211 ProGO match- sept 2012
2212 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
2213 Israeli Championship 2012
2214 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
2215 4th Cadiz Open 2012
2216 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
2217 Shropshire 2012
2218 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
2219 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
2220 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
2221 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
2222 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
2223 Swindon 2012
2224 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
2225 BGA Title Match 2012
2226 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
2227 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
2228 Fredericia Autumn 2012
2229 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
2230 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
2231 Cornish Open 2012
2232 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
2233 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
2234 Visegrad tour 2012
2235 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
2236 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
2237 Helsinki Casual 2012
2238 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2239 Open Mind Trophy 2012
2240 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
2241 Northern 2012
2242 Campionato italiano 2012
2243 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
2244 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
2245 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
2246 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
2247 SM1-karsinta 2012
2248 European Female Championship 2012
2249 European Cup 2012
2250 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
2251 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
2252 Cup of Zauralje 2012
2253 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
2254 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
2255 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
2256 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
2257 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
2258 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
2259 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
2260 Summer Tournament 2012
2261 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
2262 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
2263 Zurich 2012
2264 OGK-AUGUST 2012
2265 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
2266 Irish Ladder, August 2012
2267 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
2268 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
2269 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
2270 Russian Female Championship 2012
2271 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
2272 MSO Open 2012
2273 Russian Women Championship
2274 Interview with Andrew Kay
2275 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
2276 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
2277 French Open Championship 2012
2278 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
2279 Taiwanese Go stars
2280 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
2281 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
2282 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
2283 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
2284 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
2285 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
2286 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
2287 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
2288 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
2289 Trickmove of the year!
2290 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
2291 Lai Yu-Cheng
2292 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
2293 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
2294 WMSG 2012 day 3
2295 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
2296 WMSG 2012 day 2
2297 WMSG 2012 day 1
2298 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
2299 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
2300 Interview with Jan Simara
2301 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2302 Novouralskie Berega 2012
2303 Altay Cup 2012
2304 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
2305 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
2306 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
2307 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
2308 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
2309 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
2310 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
2311 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2312 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
2313 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
2314 TurkuGP 2012
2315 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
2316 15. Serbian Cup 2012
2317 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
2318 Moyo Open 2012
2319 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
2320 Oulun Kesa 2012
2321 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
2322 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
2323 Bergen Open 2012
2324 Ambassadors Cup 2012
2325 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
2326 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
2327 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
2328 Youth Go Camp 2012
2329 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
2330 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
2331 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
2332 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
2333 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2334 Russian Team Championship 2012
2335 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
2336 Romanian Summer camp
2337 Russian Championship under 20 2012
2338 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
2339 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
2340 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
2341 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
2342 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
2343 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
2344 Freiburg 2012
2345 Croatian Open Championship 2012
2346 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
2347 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
2348 Milton Keynes 2012
2349 Leksand Open 2012
2350 Welsh Open 2012
2351 Graz 2012
2352 Durham 2012
2353 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
2354 Mlody Korsarz 2012
2355 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
2356 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
2357 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
2358 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2359 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
2360 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
2361 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
2362 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
2363 Takapotku Open 2012
2364 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
2365 Slovak Go Festival 2012
2366 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
2367 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
2368 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
2369 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
2370 Priessnitz Cup 2012
2371 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
2372 Cup of Rivne 2012
2373 Dutch Student Championship 2012
2374 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
2375 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
2376 Open Lx 2012
2377 Hungarian GP 2012
2378 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
2379 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
2380 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
2381 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
2382 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
2383 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
2384 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
2385 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
2386 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
2387 Challengers 2012
2388 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
2389 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
2390 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
2391 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
2392 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
2393 Toulouse Tournament 2012
2394 European Pair Go Championship
2395 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
2396 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
2397 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
2398 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
2399 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
2400 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
2401 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2402 Galway Tournament 2012
2403 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
2404 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
2405 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
2406 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
2407 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
2408 Serbian Female Championship 2012
2409 Kidocup 2012
2410 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
2411 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
2412 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
2413 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
2414 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
2415 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
2416 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
2417 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
2418 Swedish Championship 2012
2419 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
2420 Turniej Majowy 2012
2421 Scottish Open 2012
2422 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
2423 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
2424 Bracknell 2012
2425 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
2426 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
2427 Vetruse Cup 2012
2428 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
2429 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
2430 Cambridge Barlow 2012
2431 Youth Week Tournament 2012
2432 21st Slovak Championship 2012
2433 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
2434 San Marino CON 2012
2435 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
2436 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2437 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
2438 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
2439 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
2440 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
2441 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
2442 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
2443 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
2444 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
2445 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
2446 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
2447 Tartu Spring 2012
2448 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
2449 Candidates 2012
2450 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
2451 Britain seeks new leader
2452 Apeldoorn 2012
2453 Danish Championship 2012
2454 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
2455 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2456 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
2457 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
2458 3. Giessener T19 2012
2459 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
2460 Young Masters League 2012
2461 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
2462 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
2463 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
2464 Oslo Open 2012
2465 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
2466 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
2467 Porfirion Cup 2012
2468 Finnish Team Championship 2012
2469 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
2470 V.Valek memorial 2012
2471 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
2472 British Open 2012
2473 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
2474 Martinicup 2012
2475 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
2476 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
2477 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
2478 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2479 Spring Tournament 2012
2480 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
2481 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
2482 New 2012 European Youth Champions
2483 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
2484 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2485 Side Tournament 2012
2486 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
2487 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
2488 Slovenian open 2012
2489 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
2490 European Youth Go Championship 2012
2491 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2492 Passover Tournament 2012
2493 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
2494 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
2495 2012 Canadian Open
2496 Nordic Championship 2012
2497 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
2498 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
2499 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
2500 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
2501 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
2502 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
2503 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2504 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
2505 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
2506 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
2507 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
2508 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
2509 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
2510 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
2511 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
2512 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
2513 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
2514 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
2515 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
2516 Go Open Plzen 2012
2517 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
2518 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
2519 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
2520 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
2521 Arundel 2012
2522 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2523 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
2524 Meanwhile in southern Africa
2525 Bistrita spring cup 2012
2526 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
2527 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
2528 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
2529 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
2530 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
2531 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
2532 Welwyn Gardens 2012
2533 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2534 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
2535 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
2536 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
2537 Next tournaments in France
2538 British Youth Championship 2012
2539 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
2540 Skye 2012
2541 Ishi Open 2012
2542 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
2543 Polish Youth Championship 2012
2544 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
2545 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
2546 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
2547 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
2548 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
2549 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
2550 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2551 5. Kyu turnir 2012
2552 European Go Congress 2012 update March
2553 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
2554 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
2555 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
2556 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
2557 CSRB Club tournament 2012
2558 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
2559 Trigantius 2012
2560 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
2561 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
2562 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
2563 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
2564 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
2565 Black Stone 2012
2566 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
2567 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
2568 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
2569 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
2570 2012 Confucius Cup
2571 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
2572 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
2573 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
2574 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
2575 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
2576 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
2577 Kido Cup 2012
2578 Poznan Casual 2012
2579 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
2580 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
2581 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2582 Oxford Ladder 2012
2583 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
2584 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
2585 World Student Championship 2012
2586 Blansko Tournament 2012
2587 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
2588 New system of the Insei League on KGS
2589 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
2590 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
2591 Nottingham 2012
2592 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
2593 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
2594 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
2595 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
2596 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
2597 zjAva 2012
2598 Vaesteraas Open 2012
2599 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
2600 Oxford 2012
2601 FORAS 2012
2602 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
2603 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
2604 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
2605 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
2606 Cheshire Open 2012
2607 Cheshire Handicap 2012
2608 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
2609 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
2610 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
2611 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
2612 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
2613 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
2614 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
2615 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
2616 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
2617 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
2618 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
2619 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
2620 EYGC 2012
2621 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
2622 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
2623 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
2624 Winter`s sonata 2012
2625 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
2626 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
2627 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
2628 Dutch Female Championship 2012
2629 Bydgoszcz 2012
2630 Dutch Championship 2012
2631 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
2632 Some news from France
2633 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
2634 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
2635 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
2636 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2637 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
2638 Warszawa 2012
2639 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
2640 2011 British Small Board Championship
2641 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
2642 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
2643 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
2644 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2645 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
2646 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
2647 National Veteran Championship 2012
2648 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
2649 Essen 2012
2650 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
2651 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
2652 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
2653 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
2654 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2655 Russian Championship under 12 2012
2656 Championship of Barnaul 2012
2657 Club Tournament 2012
2658 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
2659 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
2660 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
2661 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
2662 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
2663 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
2664 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
2665 Black Stone 1-2012
2666 Trys Karaliai 2012
2667 La Carboneria 2012
2668 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
2669 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
2670 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
2671 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
2672 London Open 2011
2673 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
2674 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
2675 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
2676 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
2677 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
2678 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
2679 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
2680 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
2681 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
2682 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
2683 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
2684 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
2685 Romanian Female Championship 2011
2686 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
2687 Legends Cadiz 2011
2688 The 2011 Oporto Open
2689 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
2690 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
2691 Romanian Cup Final 2011
2692 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
2693 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
2694 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
2695 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
2696 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
2697 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
2698 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
2699 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
2700 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
2701 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
2702 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
2703 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
2704 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
2705 Arnhem 2011
2706 Irish Ladder, November 2011
2707 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
2708 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
2709 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
2710 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
2711 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
2712 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
2713 17th November Tournament 2011
2714 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
2715 Antony Club 2011
2716 Berliner Kranich 2011
2717 German Go Championship 2011
2718 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
2719 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
2720 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
2721 Championship of Voronezh 2011
2722 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
2723 Denkstation 2011
2724 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
2725 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
2726 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
2727 14. Go to Innovation 2011
2728 La Carboneria 2011
2729 Coventry 2011
2730 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
2731 Go to Innovation 2011
2732 Three Peaks 2011
2733 .Three dragons. 2011
2734 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
2735 32nd Italian Championship 2011
2736 Black Stone 11-2011
2737 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
2738 Hungarian Open 2011
2739 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
2740 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
2741 Team championships round 3
2742 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
2743 Club Tournament 2011
2744 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
2745 Goteborg Open 2011
2746 Styrian Masters 2011
2747 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
2748 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
2749 Finnish Championship League 2011
2750 Berlin Go-week 2011
2751 East Midlands 2011
2752 Bydgoszcz 2011
2753 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
2754 Championship of Tomsk 2011
2755 Russian Championship under 16 2011
2756 Mannheimer Aji 2011
2757 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
2758 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
2759 Brussels tournament 2011
2760 Qualification SENTE games 2011
2761 Wessex 2011
2762 Championship of Karelia 2011
2763 44th City Championship Finals 2011
2764 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
2765 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
2766 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
2767 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
2768 Black Stone 2011
2769 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
2770 Balma Tournament 2011
2771 Oulun Syksy 2011
2772 34. Belgrade Open 2011
2773 Norwegian Championship 2011
2774 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
2775 Palava Tournament 2011
2776 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
2777 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
2778 Championnat de Geneve 2011
2779 Copenhagen Open 2011
2780 European Students Championship 2011
2781 Salzburg 2011
2782 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
2783 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
2784 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
2785 Ukrainian Cup 2011
2786 High Noon 2011
2787 Shodan Tournament 2011
2788 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
2789 Israeli Championship 2011
2790 clubs under attack
2791 Board games festival 2011
2792 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
2793 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
2794 KAUNO TAURE 2011
2795 Go commercial
2796 Slovenian Championship 2011
2797 Bochumer Bambus 2011
2798 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
2799 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
2800 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
2801 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
2802 Poznan Casual 2011
2803 Shrewsbury 2011
2804 Insei League results: September, 2011
2805 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
2806 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
2807 EWGC Side Open 2011
2808 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
2809 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
2810 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
2811 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
2812 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
2813 Autumn Tournament 2011
2814 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
2815 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
2816 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
2817 Linkoeping Open 2011
2818 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
2819 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
2820 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
2821 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
2822 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
2823 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
2824 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
2825 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
2826 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
2827 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
2828 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
2829 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
2830 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
2831 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
2832 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
2833 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
2834 Swindon 2011
2835 Helsinki Casual 2011
2836 Pause
2837 2011 British Go Championship
2838 Cornish Open 2011
2839 Northern 2011
2840 XI Torneo di Pisa
2841 Delfts toernooi 2011
2842 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
2843 7. WIGO-Turnier
2844 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
2845 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
2846 French Open Championship 2011
2847 2nd Iasi Go Cup
2848 Brno 2011
2849 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
2850 SportAccord European Preliminary
2851 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
2852 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
2853 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
2854 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
2855 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
2856 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
2857 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
2858 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
2859 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
2860 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
2861 Buy a nice T-shirt and
2862 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
2863 Single, hot and ........
2864 Best Go-video ever
2865 The power of a 9p
2866 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
2867 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
2868 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
2869 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
2870 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
2871 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
2872 EGC and WYGC 2011
2873 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
2874 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
2875 several recent results 5-2011
2876 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
2877 Vetruse Cup 2011
2878 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
2879 Galway Open 2011
2880 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
2881 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
2882 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
2883 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
2884 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
2885 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
2886 Danish Championship 2011
2887 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
2888 German Championship 2011 qualification
2889 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
2890 Go for Luzern 2011
2891 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
2892 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
2893 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
2894 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
2895 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
2896 Murugandi reviews
2897 update Shusaku Cup 2011
2898 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
2899 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
2900 Shusaku Cup 2011
2901 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
2902 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
2903 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
2904 March Tournaments
2905 Nottingham 2011
2906 Bonn 2011
2907 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
2908 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
2909 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
2910 several recent results
2911 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
2912 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
2913 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
2914 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
2915 Oxford 2011
2916 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
2917 Takapotku Open 2011
2918 Weekend Jan 22-23
2919 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
2920 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
2921 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
2922 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
2923 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
2924 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
2925 Wanted: editors and journalists
2926 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
2927 Berlin Go-week 2010
2928 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
2929 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
2930 Championship Weekend
2931 Shrewsbury
2932 September tournaments - A class
2933 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
2934 Linkoeping Open 2010
2935 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
2936 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
2937 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
2938 Cotsen (USA) 2010
2939 Helsinki Casual 2010
2940 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
2941 Antwerp 2010
2942 Kido Cup 2010
2943 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
2944 British Championship Game 1
2945 10th Pisa Tournament
2946 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
2947 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
2948 Frioul 2010
2949 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
2950 French open championship
2951 Iasi Cup 2010
2952 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
2953 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
2954 Japanese rules...?
2955 The dangers of gambling
2956 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
2957 Tesuji of the week
2958 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
2959 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
2960 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
2961 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
2962 Big Nick
2963 bad moves
2964 Ilya Shikshin rules!
2965 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
2966 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
2967 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
2968 Funniest remark on KGS today
2969 The Finnish system
2970 did you know...?
2971 after round 3
2972 The Monkey Jump
2973 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
2974 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
2975 New faces top Pardubice Open
2976 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
2977 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
2978 Results 18-20 June 2010
2979 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
2980 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
2981 Some other results from last weekend
2982 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
2983 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
2984 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
2985 Electronic Archive
2986 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
2987 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
2988 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
2989 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
2990 Romanian Cup 2010
2991 2010 British Championship
2992 Strasbourg tournament
2993 Swiss Championship 2010
2994 European surprises at WAGC 2010
2995 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
2996 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
2997 Balkan Go Championship 2010
2998 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
2999 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
3000 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
3001 Why Go
3002 French Youth Championships 2010
3003 Strong Players Online Tournament I
3004 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
3005 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
3006 Associazione Goistica Italiana
3007 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
3008 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
3009 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
3010 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
3011 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
3012 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
3013 News from Milan, Italy
3014 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
3015 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
3016 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
3017 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
3018 Artem strongest student
3019 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
3020 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
3021 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
3022 Rada, her record will stand for ever
3023 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
3024 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
3025 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
3026 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
3027 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
3028 Novosibirsk Championship
3029 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
3030 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
3031 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
3032 Luzern Spring for John Walch
3033 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
3034 Facebook: friends from France first
3035 Some Saturday results
3036 Scottish Championship News
3037 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
3038 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
3039 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
3040 Tampere: many already registred
3041 EGD broke new record
3042 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
3043 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
3044 Reports from Russia
3045 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
3046 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
3047 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
3048 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
3049 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
3050 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
3051 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
3052 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
3053 Ali leads KILL-A
3054 Ankara again
3055 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
3056 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
3057 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
3058 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
3059 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
3060 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
3061 Kay wins British Open
3062 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
3063 Let my people go
3064 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
3065 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
3066 Next WMSG in Atlanta
3067 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
3068 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
3069 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
3070 Facebook for feedback
3071 KGS trials new Graphics
3072 Elvina jumped to of B-league
3073 Sensation: discussion on use of database
3074 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
3075 Husrev heads Hacettepe
3076 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
3077 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
3078 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
3079 World Pair-go Championship
3080 Fred filmed WMSG
3081 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
3082 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
3083 Three on top at Keizer Karel
3084 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
3085 Drama in KILL last Sunday
3086 Weekend results from all over Europe
3087 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
3088 11th Go to Innovation
3089 Many messages on Facebook
3090 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
3091 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
3092 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
3093 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
3094 Facebook chasebook
3095 Hebsacker has Hikaru
3096 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
3097 Macfadyen Skye High
3098 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
3099 Clash in C class
3100 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
3101 Terwey tops Castrop
3102 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
3103 Bucuresti 179 school
3104 Jaakko Munki Memorial
3105 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
3106 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
3107 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
3108 Bundesliga back to normal
3109 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
3110 Belgian Championship, part 1
3111 Ondrej Irish Open champ
3112 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
3113 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
3114 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
3115 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
3116 Vit views of vital points
3117 Red roses for favourite friend
3118 Flowers for ladies today
3119 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
3120 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
3121 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
3122 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
3123 Meng Master Student at World Oza
3124 Fredda first in KILL-A
3125 Future Champs of Hungary
3126 Chen chopped Dresden
3127 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
3128 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
3129 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
3130 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
3131 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
3132 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
3133 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
3134 Berlin is one of several new awards
3135 Three won three in Nottingham
3136 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
3137 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
3138 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
3139 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
3140 Record audience expected at KGS
3141 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
3142 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
3143 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
3144 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
3145 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
3146 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
3147 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
3148 Cambridge wins British League
3149 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
3150 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
3151 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
3152 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
3153 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
3154 Quarter of a century at Antony
3155 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
3156 Youngest pro ever is female
3157 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
3158 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
3159 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
3160 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
3161 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
3162 Metta takes Tortellino
3163 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
3164 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
3165 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
3166 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
3167 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
3168 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
3169 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
3170 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
3171 Go behind bars
3172 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
3173 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
3174 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
3175 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
3176 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
3177 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
3178 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
3179 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
3180 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
3181 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
3182 Pal Pandanet Prime
3183 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
3184 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
3185 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
3186 Rengo Song Contest
3187 European Go Congress in Tampere
3188 Favourites take early lead in KILL
3189 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
3190 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
3191 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
3192 Growth of Wintergo
3193 Chinese took over London
3194 Short Summary of Last Week
3195 Caledonian Canal Rengo
3196 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
3197 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
3198 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
3199 Origó increads lead in Hungary
3200 Book review 4: The Final Summit
3201 Book review 3-4: same structure
3202 Book review 3: Kamakura
3203 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
3204 X-mas number puzzle
3205 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
3206 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
3207 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
3208 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
3209 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
3210 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
3211 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
3212 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
3213 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
3214 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
3215 First fifty-plus title in Holland
3216 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
3217 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
3218 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
3219 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
3220 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
3221 Hungarian League
3222 Sunday December 13 - local results
3223 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
3224 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
3225 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
3226 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
3227 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
3228 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
3229 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
3230 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
3231 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
3232 Such a pity: winterschool called off
3233 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
3234 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
3235 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
3236 German Pair Go Championship 2009
3237 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
3238 Secret of our style
3239 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
3240 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
3241 Oliver Wolf
3242 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
3243 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
3244 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
3245 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
3246 Pop Panda of Milano
3247 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
3248 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
3249 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
3250 Mistrz Polski
3251 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
3252 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
3253 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
3254 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
3255 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
3256 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
3257 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
3258 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
3259 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
3260 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
3261 New: Life and Death channel
3262 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
3263 Need for more reporters
3264 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
3265 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
3266 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
3267 Wintergo will grow
3268 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
3269 French Youth Congress
3270 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
3271 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
3272 Toulouse trashes to title
3273 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
3274 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
3275 Kido Cup
3276 Kölner Go-Turnier
3277 French GO Open Championship
3278 4 tournaments broadcasted
3279 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
3280 World Mind Sport Games 2008
3281 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
3282 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
3283 FJ strikes again!
3284 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
3285 Brabant 2008
3286 Joseki lessons part 2
3287 watch on fullscreen
3288 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
3289 VIP-membership auto login
3290 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
3291 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
3292 Congress Champions 2008
3293 Naruto Reborn
3294 congress news 2008
3295 Naruto at the congress 2008
3296 Monkeys on a rock
3297 European Masters 2008
3298 Start European Go Congress 2008
3299 1000 members
3300 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
3301 Tale about cats
3302 The European Masters 2007
3303 Vilach 2007
3304 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.hw9x9.nl
leeg