Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

Orsay Tournament 2013

Le 17ème tournoi d'Orsay s'est déroulé les 12 et 13 janvier 2013 à la Bouvêche d'Orsay.

Tournoi en 5 rondes Mac Mahon à handicap -1.

Le gagnant est Guillaume Attia (Orsay).

Antoine Branchard (Lyon) et Roman Lemasson (Epitanime) complètent le podium.

71 participants se sont déplacés pour cette édition.

Pour plus de détails... Site du club d'Orsay

(source : FFG / Ligue de Go IDF)
placed by petitbouda2 at 15:55 Fri 01 February 2013




1 Novouralskie Berega. Main 30-2017
2 Baikal Cup. Main Tournament 30-2017
3 Baikal Cup. Rapid Tournament 30-2017
4 7th Pandanet Go European Team Championship Finals 30-2017
5 Caracal-Mioveni Youth GO Exchange - stage 1 30-2017
6 Go Camp 2017
7 Belfast 2017
8 31st Folka tournament 30-2017
9 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2017
10 Summer Time 29-2017
11 Kyiv Summer 2017
12 1st Israeli Go Clubs League Championship 29-2017
13 16th Moyo Open 2017
14 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 29-2017
15 4. Potsdamer Peep 29-2017
16 5th Hitit Tournament 29-2017
17 European Pro Qualification Tournament 2017
18 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2017
19 17th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2017
20 Liga Mlodych Mistrzow 2017
21 DDGT 2017 - Double Digit Go Toernooi
22 Stuttgart_2017
23 1st Barcelona Summer Go Tournament 28-2017
24 GGT2017
25 Kylma Kivi 2017
26 Czech Championship 27-2017
27 VI Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2017
28 La Carboneria 27-2017
29 Rapid 2.2 27-2017
30 3rd City Day Tournament 27-2017
31 Koeln/Sankt Augustiner Gemeinschaftsturnier 27-2017
32 Berliner Sommerturnier 2017
33 Nagabiku. Siberia 27-2017
34 Open Constanta 26-2017
35 Campionatul National de GO 2017- Finala Seniori
36 GO Rapid CT 2017
37 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 26-2017
38 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 26-2017
39 Welsh Open 26-2017
40 Utrechts go Toernooi 2017
41 A Mini Speed Tournament Zelenkovac 2017
42 Central Go Club Tournament 26-2017
43 13.th GO Games Festival Zelenkovac 26-2017
44 Torneo di Bologna 2017 - Memorial Tabellini
45 Summer Peliken 26-2017
46 SGF 2017
47 Tabara de vara Hikaru 2 Mai 26-2017
48 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 3, League 4 26-2017
49 Novouralskie berega. 1st Stage 26-2017
50 Kieler Go-Turnier 26-2017
51 NRW-Meisterschaft 2016 (nachgeholt) 26-2017
52 Wien 2017 International Go Tournament
53 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 25-2017
54 Cup of Russia 25-2017
55 3o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO (GCG Tournament) 25-2017
56 9th Antwerp tournament 2017
57 Open Lisboa 2017
58 1st Summer Go Tournament 24-2017
59 2nd Kutinsko ljeto go tournament 24-2017
60 4th European Pro Qualification 2017 Round 1-3
61 Durham 24-2017
62 MPRB Sibiu Junior 2017
63 MPRB Sibiu 2017
64 38th World Amateur Go Championship 24-2017
65 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Quarta tappa
66 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/4
67 Toulouse tournament 24-2017
68 ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2017 in Kyoto, Osaka and Tokyo’
69 La Carboneria 23-2017
70 2nd Leuninbo, rd6 23-2017
71 3rd Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 23-2017
72 Go in Duketown 23-2017
73 Kidocup 2017 Top 8
74 National Championship Semifinals 23-2017
75 Cup of President of MOOO. Group B 23-2017
76 Cup of President of MOOO. Main Tournament 23-2017
77 Championship of Perm Krai 23-2017
78 Championship of Cental Federal District 23-2017
79 Prepare for Go 23-2017
80 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 23-2017
81 San Fernando`s Day 22-2017
82 Scottish Open 22-2017
83 Challengers 22-2017
84 XL Warszawski Turniej Go 22-2017
85 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Endrunde
86 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2017
87 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2017
88 Odense May 2017
89 Metropilitan GO Cup 2017- U12plus
90 Metropolitan GO Cup - U10 21-2017
91 Metropolitan GO Cup - U8 21-2017
92 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017
93 2nd IYTE Tournament 21-2017
94 XX Torneo de Madrid 21-2017
95 Ylakaupungin Yo 2017
96 Nordic Championship 2017 play-off
97 Baltic Cup 21-2017
98 Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 21-2017
99 Il Gladiatore 2017
100 Pisek Open 2017
101 Strasbourg2017
102 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (final)
103 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2017
104 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
105 Prepare for Go 20-2017
106 Nagabiku 20-2017
107 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
108 Finnish Team Championship Series 2017
109 Cup of Samara District 20-2017
110 Tournament of Sports School #9 20-2017
111 Hikaru Cup for Beginners 20-2017
112 12th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2017
113 Croatian Open 2017
114 3rd Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2017
115 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2017
116 Linzer Go Turnier 2017
117 MPRB BISTRITA 2017 - DUBLU KNOCK OUT
118 Bracknell 20-2017
119 Team Tournament of V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
120 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu Bistrita 2017
121 Championship of Moscow 20-2017
122 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2017
123 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Vorrunde
124 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad District 20-2017
125 V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
126 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 3 20-2017
127 V. Valek Memorial 20-2017
128 Deutsche Jugend-Meisterschaft 2017
129 Galway Go Tournament 2017
130 Danish Championship 2017
131 La Carboneria 20-2017
132 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 20-2017
133 Antonio`s Academy 19-2017
134 Championship of Noth-West Federal District 19-2017
135 30. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2017
136 Championship of Siberian Federal District 19-2017
137 Prepare for Go 19-2017
138 Slovak Female Championship 19-2017
139 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2017
140 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2017
141 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2017
142 Spartak Cup 19-2017
143 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group B 19-2017
144 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group A 19-2017
145 Club Tournament 19-2017
146 Pantin Tournament 2017
147 2nd Leuninbo, rd5 19-2017
148 OPEN BAILE FELIX 2017
149 Romanian National Championship U12- Final double Knock-Out 18-2017
150 Apeldoorn 2017
151 7. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 19-2017
152 30th Folka tournament 19-2017
153 XXIII Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2017
154 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 - OPEN 18-2017
155 Open Felix Juniori- under 12 18-2017
156 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
157 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
158 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 18-2017
159 Campionatul National de Juniori U16 18-2017
160 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 18-2017
161 Jaakko Munkki 18-2017
162 North Europe Senior Open Go Championship 18-2017
163 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- group B
164 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- TOP
165 Barlow 18-2017
166 Candidates 18-2017
167 Nagabiku. Siberia 18-2017
168 2. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 17-2017
169 Prepare for Go - 4 17-2017
170 Opening of The Park 17-2017
171 Japan Council Cup 17-2017
172 Campionatul National de Juniori U12- calificari 17-2017
173 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- calificari 17-2017
174 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- calificari 17-2017
175 Japan Council Cup. Beginners Group 17-2017
176 Championship of South Federal District 17-2017
177 4th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2017
178 40th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2017
179 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 16 17-2017
180 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 16 17-2017
181 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
182 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 12 17-2017
183 Championship of Tatarstan Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
184 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2017
185 Sakura Flowering 17-2017
186 Open Spring Cup 17-2017
187 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Beginners 17-2017
188 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Group 1 17-2017
189 Messeturnier Hannover 2017
190 Martinicup 17-2017
191 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2017
192 XX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2017
193 29th Folka tournament 17-2017
194 Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2017
195 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 1 16-2017
196 Nordic Championship 2017
197 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2017
198 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Hilversum Denkt 2017
199 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 15-2017
200 British Open 15-2017
201 The new Season Yunguseng Dojang is just a week away!
202 Eskisehir City Tournament 2017/1
203 GO OPEN PLZEN 2017
204 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1 Europe
205 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2017
206 502nd Velika Gorica weekend tournament 15-2017
207 Bochumer Sprosse 2017
208 2nd Leuninbo, rd4 14-2017
209 Karlsruhe Go Open Spring 2017
210 8 Torneo a Bassano - Yama no Kaze 2017
211 2o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 14-2017
212 La Carboneria 13-2017
213 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 13-2017
214 Antwerp 13-2017
215 Women`s Championship of Ukraine 2017
216 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2017
217 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 13-2017
218 Grand Slam Qualification Tournament 13-2017
219 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2017
220 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Under 16 Category 13-2017
221 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Main Catagory 13-2017
222 Spring Seville 13-2017
223 38. Bonner Go-Turnier 13-2017
224 Bratislavsky Go Turnaj 12-2017
225 Welwyn Garden City 12-2017
226 28th Folka tournament 12-2017
227 45th Nis Open 12-2017
228 South Manchester 12-2017
229 Fredericia Spring 2017
230 44e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2017
231 Torneo di Pisa 2017
232 1st Spring Go Tournament 11-2017
233 1. Jenaer Fruehjahrstunier 11-2017
234 POLYMETAL Rapid Tournament 11-2017
235 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 11-2017
236 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2017
237 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2017
238 Helsinki Open 2017
239 11th Rabbity Six Handicap/11. Nyulashatos Hendikep 11-2017
240 11th Rabbity Six Handicap - Group B 11-2017
241 2017 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
242 Lipovljani tournament - group B 10-2017
243 Lipovljani tournament - group A 10-2017
244 2nd Leuninbo, rd3 10-2017
245 Polish Championship Qualification 10-2017
246 Female Cup of Samara Region 10-2017
247 2017 Irish Confucius Cup
248 Trofeo Milano 2017 Seconda Tappa
249 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 3 10-2017
250 Nikorai do 10-2017
251 Harburger Mausefalle 2017
252 Trigantius 10-2017
253 1st Ellie Cup in Grenoble
254 2017 New Year Opening Tournament
255 Fun Kyu Cup 09-2017
256 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 2 09-2017
257 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 1 09-2017
258 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Finals 09-2017
259 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 09-2017
260 Kido Cup 09-2017
261 Nagabiku 09-2017
262 2nd Open Tournamen of Go Club `Zvezda` 09-2017
263 4th HSE Go Championship 09-2017
264 Cup of Consul General of Japan 09-2017
265 5th Ege Smyrna Tournament 09-2017
266 Trondheim Open 2017
267 Vaesteraas Open 2017
268 XIII International Blansko Go Tournament 09-2017
269 2017 Turkish Playoff Tournament
270 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2017
271 27th Folka tournament 08-2017
272 XXXV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2017
273 Haags Toernooi 2017
274 Hilversum 1st Ladder Tournament 2017
275 EYGC 2017, Group U16
276 EYGC 2017, Group U20
277 EYGC 2017, Group U12
278 IV Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 08-2017
279 First Open Handicap Cup of Ulan-Ude 08-2017
280 27e go toernooi Leuven 2017
281 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Preliminary Round 08-2017
282 Chi-min Oh 7d wins 2017 Ellie Cup
283 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2017
284 Sretenjski turnir 2017
285 Open Baduk Tournament 07-2017
286 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. 1st Stage. Sportsmen 07-2017
287 Cup Consulate General of the PRC. Beginners Group 07-2017
288 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2017
289 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe B
290 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe A
291 Ambassador`s Cup 2017 (Denmark)
292 Kaizen club training Go tournament (February, 2017)
293 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2017
294 Open Championship of Rivne 2017
295 MEMORIALUL VIOREL ARSINOAIA 2017
296 2. Zagreb open 06-2017
297 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Prima tappa
298 La Carboneria 06-2017
299 2nd Zagreb Open - side event 06-2017
300 Dan Cucu Memorial 06-2017
301 FRGo Junior Beginners 2017
302 2nd Leuninbo, rd2 06-2017
303 FRGo Junior U16 2017
304 FRGo Junior U20 2017
305 FRGo Junior U12 2017
306 Cheshire Open 06-2017
307 20. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2017
308 Open Championship of UrFU 06-2017
309 Rating Tournament 06-2017
310 La Carboneria 05-2017
311 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/2
312 1o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 05-2017
313 Team Tournament of III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
314 Dutch Female Championship 05-2017
315 Dutch Championship 05-2017
316 5 Torneo Citta di Treviso 05-2017
317 Championship of club `Atari` 05-2017
318 Lariks-17 05-2017
319 Olomouc 2017
320 Odense tournament 05-2017
321 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2017
322 Winter Tournament 05-2017
323 Championship of Nighniy Tagil 05-2017
324 III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
325 Frank Janssen 6d 2017 Dutch Champion
326 Krakowski Turniej Go 04-2017
327 New Year Tournament 04-2017
328 Essen 2017
329 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U20
330 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U16
331 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U12
332 Maidenhead 04-2017
333 National Veteran Championship 04-2017
334 Championship of Barnaul 03-2017
335 New Year Handicap Tournament 03-2017
336 RLP-Meisterschaft 2017
337 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2017
338 New Year Cup of Club `Aji` 03-2017
339 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 03-2017
340 Polish Youth Championship 03-2017
341 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1
342 26th Folka tournament 03-2017
343 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Gotoernooi 2017
344 Novouralsk New Year Tournament. 2nd Stage 02-2017
345 Novouralsk New Year Tournament 02-2017
346 Trys karaliai 2017
347 Jusandan 2017
348 Karlsruhe Go Open Winter 2017
349 La Carboneria 02-2017
350 Championship of Russia Under 9 02-2017
351 Championship of Russia Under 12 02-2017
352 Championship of Russia Under 16 02-2017
353 Championship of Russia Under 20 02-2017
354 Championship of Cherepovec 02-2017
355 Handicap Tournament of Club `Aji` 02-2017
356 2nd Leuninbo, rd1 01-2017
357 London Open 01-2017
358 Happy New Year and a healthy and good 2017
359 Concurs juniori GO Braila 2016
360 Croatian Championship 2016 title match
361 Tournament of Club `Sea of Tea` 52-2016
362 New Year Tournament 52-2016
363 METU Championship preliminary 2017/2 52-2016
364 Championship of Cheljabinsk 52-2016
365 Championship of Tatarstan. Main Group 52-2016
366 Championship of Tatarstan. High Group 52-2016
367 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/4
368 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 12 52-2016
369 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region. 1st Group 51-2016
370 Open Novouralsk tournament 51-2016
371 Team Tournament of II Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 51-2016
372 Memoria of V.A.Astashkin 51-2016
373 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 51-2016
374 New season Yunguseng Dojang begins on 2nd, January 2017!
375 Winter Go Festival. Main 51-2016
376 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2016
377 Championship of Magadan Region. Final 51-2016
378 EdinburghChristmas 51-2016
379 23rd Alpar Kilinc Memorial 51-2016
380 Finnish Championship Finals and Play-off 2016
381 Championship of Magadan Region. Semifinal 51-2016
382 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2015, League C 50-2016
383 II Stage of Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University among Schoolchildren 50-2016
384 Antonio`s Academy 50-2016
385 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League B
386 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League A
387 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 50-2016
388 Championship of Tula Region 50-2016
389 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 50-2016
390 Youth championship - U20 50-2016
391 Ile de france - Youth tournament - U12 50-2016
392 French youth championship - South West 50-2016
393 Antony Continuous Tournament - 3rd round 50-2016
394 Youth west tournament 50-2016
395 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 16 50-2016
396 Team Championship of Samara Region 50-2016
397 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2016
398 Winter Tournament 50-2016
399 XVII Open de Espana de Go 50-2016
400 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2016
401 02. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2016
402 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2016
403 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/3
404 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2016
405 Abakan City Tournament 50-2016
406 Finnish Championship League 49-2016
407 Team Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 49-2016
408 1st Leuninbo, rd10 49-2016
409 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2016
410 Rating Tournament `Peliken` 49-2016
411 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2016
412 Championship of Karelia 49-2016
413 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2016
414 Cork Go Tournament 2016
415 Udine2016
416 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2016
417 34. Niko-Turnier 49-2016
418 Romanian National Team Championship 49-2016
419 Go Baron Title Match 49-2016
420 Gosente mini handicap tournament 48-2016
421 Trofeo Milano 2016 Nona tappa
422 Cupa VolGo 2016 - A
423 Cupa VolGo 2016 - B
424 Cupa VolGo 2016 - C
425 Championship of Ukraine - Final 2016
426 42nd Serbian Championship 48-2016
427 British Youth Championship 48-2016
428 XXXVII. Berliner Kranich 48-2016
429 VIII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 48-2016
430 Coventry 48-2016
431 METU Championship preliminary 2017/1 48-2016
432 Qualifikationsturnier fuer das LIFE Children Go Event 48-2016
433 Cup of Izhevsk 48-2016
434 Selection tournament for Belgian Championship 2017 48-2016
435 4th ITU Go Tournament 48-2016
436 Turku Championship 2016
437 Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 48-2016
438 Gothenburg Open 2016
439 25th Folka tournament 48-2016
440 Open Viana do Castelo 2016
441 Johannes Obenaus 6d new Berlin 2016 Champion
442 I Open de Canarias 47-2016
443 Austrian Open 2016
444 over 115 players at the Berliner Kranich 2016 - LIVE BROADCASTS
445 Championship of Magadan Region Under 16 47-2016
446 Championship of Tomsk 47-2016
447 Championship of Russia. Final 47-2016
448 Turnament in Sonderburg 47-2016
449 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/2
450 19. Go to Innovation 47-2016
451 Go Baron 2016
452 City Championship 47-2016
453 Club `Lider` Tournament 46-2016
454 Dancing Dragon 46-2016
455 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2016
456 Register now for the Kranich 2016
457 Muenchner Bierseidel 2016
458 Tournoi de Lausanne 2016
459 Cup of Kyiv 2016
460 10. Japanischer Generalkonsul Pokal 46-2016
461 Il Gladiatore 2016 - XII Edizione
462 GO Open Opava 2016
463 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 46-2016
464 Three Peaks 46-2016
465 Club Tournament 45-2016
466 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District Under 16 45-2016
467 Cup of VSUES 45-2016
468 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2016
469 1st Leuninbo, rd9 45-2016
470 Kauno GO taure 2016
471 METU Newcomer Tournament-1 45-2016
472 Rapid 1.3 45-2016
473 Hungarian Open Championship 45-2016
474 37e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2016
475 Helsinki Casual 2016
476 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2016
477 Challengers 44-2016
478 Dortmunder Tagesturnier 44-2016
479 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 44-2016
480 2nd City Day Tournament 44-2016
481 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 8
482 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2016
483 Norwegian Championship 2016
484 31st Brussels Tournament 44-2016
485 39th Belgrade Open 44-2016
486 20th Israeli Go Championship 44-2016
487 Wessex 44-2016
488 Cordenons2016
489 Mannheimer Aji 2016
490 Cup of Japan Ambassador 44-2016
491 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 44-2016
492 Antonio`s Academy 44-2016
493 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2016 (Begleitturnier)
494 Autumn Handicap Go Marathon 44-2016
495 Fredericia Autumn 2016
496 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Girls 43-2016
497 Cyprus Go Championship 2016
498 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Boys 43-2016
499 Veyrier-Geneva Ko Go Club Open 43-2016
500 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 20 43-2016
501 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 16 43-2016
502 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 12 43-2016
503 Hobby 2016
504 Championship of Krasnojarsk 43-2016
505 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2016
506 Deskohrani 2016 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
507 Torneo di Pisa 2016
508 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 43-2016
509 Championship of Samara Region 43-2016
510 Championship of Center of Education #1. Boys 43-2016
511 Championship of Center of Education #1. Girls 43-2016
512 Autumn Sente 43-2016
513 Folka tournament 42-2016
514 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 9 42-2016
515 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 18 42-2016
516 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 12 42-2016
517 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 16 42-2016
518 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 12 42-2016
519 Open Championship of Tver 42-2016
520 X Semana Cultural Japonesa Coria del Rio 42-2016
521 Ukrainian Go Cup 2016
522 2. Hallenser Doppel-Zack 42-2016
523 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2016
524 Berliner Meisterschaft 2016 (Vorrunde)
525 City Championship Qualification 41-2016
526 SM2-karsinta 2016
527 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 41-2016
528 Bochumer Bambus 2016
529 Slovenian Championship 2016
530 EGF Academy Season 4 Cycle 1 League 1 41-2016
531 Sheffield 41-2016
532 Handicap Tournament 41-2016
533 GO Open Mikulov 2016
534 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final Side Open 41-2016
535 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 41-2016
536 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 41-2016
537 Trofeo Milano 2016 Settima tappa
538 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 2016
539 Serbian Youth Championship 2016
540 Serbian Youth Championship 2016 U12
541 16th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2016
542 11. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2016
543 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 2 40-2016
544 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 1 40-2016
545 1st Leuninbo, rd8 40-2016
546 Cup `Hangul`. Beginner`s Group 40-2016
547 Cup `Hangul`. Main 40-2016
548 2. TipTap Frankfurt, 2016
549 8. Bremer Shudan 40-2016
550 Cup of Magadan Region. Main Stage 40-2016
551 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2016
552 Torneo di Faenza 40-2016
553 Nagabiku.RU 40-2016
554 Stockholm Open 2016
555 Club Tournament 40-2016
556 La Carboneria 39-2016
557 report European Students Go Championship 2016
558 Czech Championship 39-2016
559 Copenhagen Open 2016
560 Stuttgart 2016
561 Swindon 39-2016
562 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary A 39-2016
563 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary B 39-2016
564 Championship of Krasnodar 39-2016
565 Moscow Youth Grand Prix. 4th Stage 39-2016
566 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 39-2016
567 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 2nd Stage 39-2016
568 Cup of Rivne 2016
569 Belfast Open 2016
570 Romanian Cup Final 39-2016
571 Berliner Herbstturnier 38-2016
572 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 1st Stage 38-2016
573 VIII Open de Go de Cadiz 38-2016
574 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2016
575 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2016
576 14. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2016
577 2nd Kelemen Zoltan memorial 38-2016
578 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2016
579 Zory 38-2016
580 Championship of Russia. Preliminary Stage 38-2016
581 Algarve Go Meeting 37-2016
582 Liga AGOCA - Gijon 37-2016
583 Cornish Open 37-2016
584 Russian Open Students Go Championship 37-2016
585 Cup of Karelia 37-2016
586 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2016
587 City Day Tournament 37-2016
588 City Qualification Tournament 37-2016
589 Finnish Championship Qualification 2016
590 Barnaul Autumn Tournament 37-2016
591 Fun Kyu Cup 37-2016
592 Delfts Toernooi 2016
593 Trierer Sommerturnier 2016
594 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2016
595 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei- Braila 2016
596 Northern 36-2016
597 1st Leuninbo, rd7 36-2016
598 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSOV 36-2016
599 18. Paderborner Ponnuki 36-2016
600 Scottish League 36-2016
601 Championship of Rostov-na-Donu 36-2016
602 Torneo di Este 2016
603 Female Championship of Russia 36-2016
604 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2016
605 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2016
606 Cup of Perm 36-2016
607 Far East Tournament 36-2016
608 Sevilla Este weekend 36-2016
609 Moravian Open 35-2016
610 Goistyczne Pozegnanie Wakacji 35-2016
611 Trofeo Milano 2016 Sesta tappa
612 Galati- handicap club tournament 35-2016
613 Jaakko Munkki 2016
614 MSO Open 35-2016
615 3. Wuppertaler Tonshi 35-2016
616 Nami Go 35-2016
617 OHRID OPEN 35-2016
618 eGoban Cup 2016
619 11th Izmir Tournament 35-2016
620 Naisten SM 2016
621 2016_ASTE_NAGUSIA
622 Zomergo 2016
623 Lipovljanski susreti 2016
624 Odense August 2016
625 Foreign Baduk Instructors Training Project 2016 in South Korea
626 Arundel 34-2016
627 The European Women Go Championship 2016
628 Tallinn 2016
629 4. Herkules Cup Kassel 34-2016
630 Punta Umbria`s summer 34-2016
631 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group A 34-2016
632 8th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2016
633 5th Grill&Go 34-2016
634 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group B 34-2016
635 Polish Championship Side Tournament 33-2016
636 Polish Championship League 33-2016
637 METU Summer Tournament 33-2016
638 Scottish League 33-2016
639 6 Torneo delle Dolomiti - Agordo 2016
640 Cupa de vara Hikaru 32-2016
641 Kyiv Summer 2016
642 Finale Campionato Italiano 2016
643 Kylma Kivi 2016
644 Kharkiv Region Championship 2016
645 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2016
646 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2016
647 4th Hitit Tournament 29-2016
648 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.2 29-2016
649 Novouralskie Berega. Second Stage 29-2016
650 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 29-2016
651 Aligre continuous tournament 29-2016
652 MOYO OPEN PARDUBICE 2016
653 Open de Lisboa 2016
654 2nd City Day Tournament 29-2016
655 Tampereen Kesae 2016
656 Moletu taure 2016
657 Moletai Rapid 2016
658 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2016
659 Serbian Cup 2016
660 XXXIX Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2016
661 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group D 28-2016
662 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group C 28-2016
663 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group B 28-2016
664 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group A 28-2016
665 Koelner Turnier 28-2016
666 Go Camp 2016
667 Sun Cup. Main 28-2016
668 Summer Peliken. City of Masters 28-2016
669 V OPEN DE GO DE BILBAO 28-2016
670 Sun Cup. Handicap stage 28-2016
671 La Carboneria 27-2016
672 42. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 2 27-2016
673 42. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 1 27-2016
674 Scottish League 27-2016
675 GGT2016
676 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quinta tappa
677 Korean Ambassadors Cup 27-2016
678 Romanian Rapid Championship 27-2016
679 Romanian National Championship 27-2016
680 Romanian Summer Go Camp Open 26-2016
681 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B/C 26-2016
682 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 26-2016
683 Milton Keynes 26-2016
684 12th GO Games Festival 26-2016
685 DEEPMIND IS COMING TO ST. PETERSBURG
686 Chess grandmasters playing Go
687 Blonds and brunettes Go match in Russia
688 Japan Go Congress in Tokyo ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2016’
689 Utrechts go Toernooi 2016
690 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2016
691 Freiburger Turnier 26-2016
692 Ile de France- League Championship 25-2016
693 Welsh Open 25-2016
694 Summer Peliken. High League 25-2016
695 Club tournament 25-2016
696 RU, Championship of Central Federal District 25-2016
697 Irkutsk City Handicap Tournamrent 25-2016
698 Cup of Tatarstan 25-2016
699 2. Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 25-2016
700 37. Kieler Go-Turnier 25-2016
701 Slovak Go Festival 25-2016
702 Durham 24-2016
703 Braila- junior club tournament 2016- beginners
704 Braila- junior club tournament 2016
705 37 Campionato Italiano 2016
706 st. Augustiner Turnier 24-2016
707 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 24-2016
708 VII Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 24-2016
709 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5, Side Open 23-2016
710 4th Colegiul National Banatean Go Cup 23-2016
711 Jesenik 2016 / Czech Champonship Qualification
712 Csiki Cup 2016
713 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quarta tappa
714 Scottish Open 22-2016
715 2016 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
716 Challengers 22-2016
717 Odense Summer 2016
718 Semifinala CN 2016
719 Wien 2016 - Vienna International Go Tournament 2016
720 Wagenings go toernooi 22-2016
721 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2016
722 Darmstaedter Go Tage 22-2016
723 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2016
724 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2016
725 Ylakaupungin Yo 2016
726 Jugendmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz 2016
727 Swiss Go Championship 21-2016
728 Tartu Spring 2016
729 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 21-2016
730 Strasbourg2016
731 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (final)
732 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
733 Championship of Kyiv 2016
734 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2016
735 Go in Duketown 20-2016
736 Cup of Samara Region 20-2016
737 Kidocup 2016 Top 8
738 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2016
739 Finnish Team Championship Series 2016
740 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 20-2016
741 Championship of Moscow 20-2016
742 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2016
743 Kidocup Main 2016
744 Championship of Perm Krai 20-2016
745 Lithuanian Youth GO Championship 2016
746 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 20-2016
747 Prepare for Go. School #199 20-2016
748 Prepare for Go. School #1205 20-2016
749 Prepare for Go. School #19 20-2016
750 Nagabiku.RU 20-2016
751 11th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2016
752 Moletai 2016
753 Croatia Open 19-2016
754 Svenska Maesterskapen 19-2016
755 Team Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
756 Hikaru Cup. Group B 19-2016
757 Scottish League 19-2016
758 1. Internationales Staedtemannschaftsturnier � Chinacup Berlin, Gruppe B 19-2016
759 Slovak Female Championship 19-2016
760 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2016
761 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2016
762 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2016
763 25th Slovak Championship 19-2016
764 V. Valek Memorial 19-2016
765 La Carboneria 19-2016
766 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 19-2016
767 29. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2016
768 Championship of North-West Federal District 19-2016
769 Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
770 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 19-2016
771 ClubsAE ladder 19-2016
772 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 -Final Round 6
773 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 5
774 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 18-2016
775 Championship of Solikamsk 18-2016
776 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 18-2016
777 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round
778 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 3
779 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 2
780 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 1
781 live broadcast: Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016
782 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2016
783 Candidates 18-2016
784 Crimea Championship 17-2016
785 CN Tineret 2016
786 Club tournament 17-2016
787 Cup of Japan Council General. Main 17-2016
788 Danish Championship 2016
789 Messeturnier Hannover 2016
790 Oslo Open 2016
791 Championship of Izhevsk 17-2016
792 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2016
793 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 17-2016
794 Polish Championship Qualification 17-2016
795 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 17-2016
796 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group B 17-2016
797 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group A 17-2016
798 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2016
799 CN Tineret 2016- sub 25 ani
800 Ascona 2016
801 Romanian Youth Championship- under 14- Final 17-2016
802 Romanian Youth Championship- under 12- Final 17-2016
803 Romanian Youth Championship- under 10- Final 17-2016
804 Martinicup 17-2016
805 22 Brambilla Memorial 17-2016
806 Korean Ambassador`s Cup Finnish Qualifier 2016
807 Welwyn Garden City 17-2016
808 Korean Ambassador Cup 16-2016
809 Romanian U18- Final 16-2016
810 Romanian Youth Championship - U16 Final 16-2016
811 Romanian Youth Championship - U14 Qualification 16-2016
812 Romanian Youth Championship - U12 Qualification 16-2016
813 Romanian Youth Championship - U10 Qualification 16-2016
814 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 16-2016
815 METU Championship preliminary 2016/4
816 Cup of Baltika 16-2016
817 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 16-2016
818 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 16-2016
819 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 16-2016
820 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 16-2016
821 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2016
822 Championship of Karelia Under 20 16-2016
823 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2016
824 Prepare for Go. School #199 16-2016
825 Prepare for Go. School #1205 16-2016
826 Prepare for Go. School #19 16-2016
827 Prepare for Go. School #15 16-2016
828 Cup of Crimean Clubs 16-2016
829 1. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 16-2016
830 39th Serbian Teams Championship 16-2016
831 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2016
832 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 16-2016
833 Championship of Tatarstan Under 16 16-2016
834 Championship of Tatarstan Under 12 16-2016
835 Championship of South Federal District 16-2016
836 Prepare for Go 16-2016
837 Good mood 16-2016
838 6. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi Go Turnier 16-2016
839 VI Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 16-2016
840 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2016
841 Fredericia Spring 2016
842 Israeli Insei League season 2 15-2016
843 Club `Leader` Tournament 15-2016
844 Linzer Go Turnier 2016
845 Spring Toutnament 15-2016
846 Ukrainian Women`s Go Championship 2016
847 Apeldoorn 2016
848 XIX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 15-2016
849 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 14-2016
850 Bochumer Sprosse 2016
851 Krakowski Turniej Go 14-2016
852 Club `Leader` Tournament. Beginners 14-2016
853 XXIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 14-2016
854 Championship of Perm 14-2016
855 Championship of Novouralsk 14-2016
856 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 14-2016
857 2nd Grand Slam Qualification 14-2016
858 British Open 14-2016
859 GO OPEN PLZEN 2016
860 1 Tappa Circuito FIGG 2016, Pisa
861 District Groningen 14-2016
862 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/1 DY
863 Trofeo Milano 2016 Terza tappa
864 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 2nd Stage 13-2016
865 Club `Leader` Tournament 13-2016
866 Team Championship of North-East Federal District 13-2016
867 Champiohship of Petrozavodsk 13-2016
868 Go Festival 13-2016
869 IV Memorial of Makeev 13-2016
870 Spring Handicap Marathon 13-2016
871 Italian Championship Final 13-2016
872 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 13-2016
873 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 13-2016
874 School #199 Tournament 13-2016
875 School #1205 Tournament 13-2016
876 School #15 Tournament 13-2016
877 School #19 Tournament 13-2016
878 METU Championship preliminary 2016/3
879 Nordic Championships 2016
880 Club Tournament 12-2016
881 1st Japanese Ambassador`s Cup 12-2016
882 Kani 6 - Rabbitty Six 2016
883 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2016
884 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2016
885 10th Higashikita tournament 12-2016
886 Victor Tyschenko`s Memorial 2016
887 Israeli Insei League 12-2016
888 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2016
889 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 12-2016
890 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 12-2016
891 10th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 12-2016
892 43e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2016
893 Weiqi im Weinkeller 2016
894 Harburger Mausefalle 12-2016
895 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2016
896 OPEN IGC 2016
897 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.1 12-2016
898 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2016
899 Nippon weekend - under 15 12-2016
900 Nippon weekend - open 12-2016
901 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 1st Stage 12-2016
902 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2016
903 Nikorai do 12-2016
904 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2016
905 Finale Campionato Italiano Online 2015 11-2016
906 Championship of Novosibirsk Region. Semifinal 11-2016
907 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2016
908 3. Go tournament Lipovljani 11-2016
909 Trigantius 11-2016
910 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2016
911 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (final)
912 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
913 2016 Turkish Playoff Tournament
914 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 1st Group 11-2016
915 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 2nd Group 11-2016
916 2016 Irish Confucius Cup
917 Utrechts club toernooi 2016
918 7� Yama no Kaze - Bassano del Grappa 10-2016
919 Skye 10-2016
920 Dragon Cup 2016
921 eLMM oraz turniej towarzyszacy 10-2016
922 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 10-2016
923 La Carboneria 10-2016
924 Trofeo Milano 2016 Seconda tappa
925 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 10-2016
926 XXXIV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2016
927 4th Smyrna Tournament 09-2016
928 XII Blansko Go Tournament 2016
929 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 09-2016
930 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 09-2016
931 Hessische Landesmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 09-2016
932 Open Championship of Rivne 2016
933 37. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2016
934 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2016
935 Vaesteraas Open 2016
936 Odense Winter 2016
937 1st Zagreb Open 08-2016
938 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 2016
939 Kido Cup 08-2016
940 Foras 2016
941 1� Torneo Circuito ToscanaGO 2016
942 26e Go toernooi Leuven 2016
943 V Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 08-2016
944 La Carboneria 08-2016
945 Championship of Rivne among women 2016
946 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2016
947 Cup Consulate General of the PRC, Beginners Group 07-2016
948 19. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2016
949 1st Romanov Busness Services European Professional Go Championship 07-2016
950 La Carboneria 07-2016
951 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2016
952 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2016
953 Romanian Go Fed Youth Trophy - Side Open 07-2016
954 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U20 07-2016
955 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16 07-2016
956 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 1
957 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 06-2016
958 Romanian Women`s Go Championship 06-2016
959 Russian Championship Under 20 06-2016
960 Helsinki Open 2016
961 Cheshire Open 06-2016
962 Good mood 06-2016
963 Merhaba Avrupa 2016
964 Haags Toernooi 2016
965 Ambassador`s Cup 2016
966 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (final)
967 La Carboneeria 06-2016
968 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
969 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
970 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
971 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
972 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
973 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
974 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
975 Dutch Championship 05-2016
976 Hana Cup 05-2016
977 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
978 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
979 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
980 La Carboneria 04-2016
981 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
982 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
983 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
984 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
985 Winter Tournament 04-2016
986 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
987 Maidenhead 03-2016
988 Essen 2016
989 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
990 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
991 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
992 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
993 Trys karaliai 2016
994 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
995 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
996 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
997 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
998 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
999 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
1000 Jusandan 02-2016
1001 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
1002 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
1003 Polish Championship League 02-2016
1004 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
1005 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
1006 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
1007 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
1008 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
1009 London Open 01-2016
1010 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
1011 Club tournament 01-2016
1012 Restart of EuroGoTV
1013 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
1014 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
1015 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
1016 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
1017 Close to be back online!!
1018 And....will we be back?!!
1019 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
1020 Challengers 22-2015
1021 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
1022 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
1023 Go in Duketown 22-2015
1024 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
1025 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
1026 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
1027 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
1028 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
1029 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
1030 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
1031 Touraine tournament 21-2015
1032 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
1033 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
1034 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
1035 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
1036 Chinese National Team Championship results
1037 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
1038 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
1039 Bracknell 21-2015
1040 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
1041 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
1042 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
1043 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
1044 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
1045 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
1046 Supercon Sevilla 2015
1047 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
1048 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
1049 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
1050 Swedish Championships 2015
1051 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
1052 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
1053 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
1054 La Carboneria 20-2015
1055 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
1056 XVIII Madrid 2015
1057 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
1058 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
1059 Chinese National Team Championship
1060 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
1061 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
1062 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
1063 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
1064 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
1065 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
1066 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
1067 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
1068 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
1069 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
1070 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
1071 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
1072 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
1073 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
1074 GLOBIS Cup and more
1075 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
1076 Apeldoorn 2015
1077 Candidates 19-2015
1078 Danish Championship 2015
1079 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
1080 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
1081 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
1082 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
1083 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
1084 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
1085 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
1086 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
1087 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
1088 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
1089 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
1090 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
1091 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
1092 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
1093 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
1094 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
1095 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
1096 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
1097 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
1098 Moscow Championship 18-2015
1099 Oslo Open 2015
1100 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
1101 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
1102 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
1103 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
1104 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
1105 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
1106 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
1107 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
1108 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
1109 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
1110 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
1111 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
1112 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
1113 Open EPFL 2015
1114 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
1115 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
1116 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
1117 Fredericia Spring 2015
1118 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
1119 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
1120 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
1121 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
1122 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
1123 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
1124 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
1125 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
1126 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
1127 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
1128 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
1129 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
1130 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
1131 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
1132 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
1133 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
1134 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
1135 Club Tournament 16-2015
1136 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
1137 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
1138 Rennes tournament 16-2015
1139 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
1140 GO Open Plzen 2015
1141 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
1142 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
1143 Oulun Kevat 2015
1144 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
1145 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
1146 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
1147 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
1148 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
1149 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
1150 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
1151 Nordic Championship 2015
1152 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
1153 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
1154 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
1155 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
1156 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
1157 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
1158 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
1159 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
1160 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
1161 Championship of Perm 14-2015
1162 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
1163 Go Festival 14-2015
1164 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
1165 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
1166 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
1167 British Open 14-2015
1168 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
1169 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
1170 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
1171 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
1172 3la 13-2015
1173 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
1174 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
1175 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
1176 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
1177 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
1178 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
1179 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
1180 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
1181 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
1182 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
1183 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
1184 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
1185 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
1186 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
1187 Erlangen 2015
1188 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
1189 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
1190 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
1191 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
1192 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
1193 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
1194 Club Tournament 13-2015
1195 GO for Luzern 2015
1196 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
1197 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
1198 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
1199 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
1200 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
1201 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
1202 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1203 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
1204 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
1205 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
1206 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
1207 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
1208 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
1209 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
1210 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
1211 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
1212 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
1213 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
1214 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
1215 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
1216 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
1217 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
1218 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
1219 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
1220 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
1221 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
1222 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
1223 IGT Pisa 11-2015
1224 Betting on the next move is back!
1225 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
1226 La Carboneria 11-2015
1227 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
1228 Trigantius 11-2015
1229 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
1230 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
1231 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
1232 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
1233 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
1234 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
1235 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
1236 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
1237 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
1238 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
1239 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
1240 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
1241 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
1242 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
1243 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
1244 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
1245 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
1246 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
1247 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
1248 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
1249 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
1250 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
1251 La Carboneria 09-2015
1252 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
1253 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
1254 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
1255 Vaesteraas Open 2015
1256 Kido Cup 09-2015
1257 Club Tournament 09-2015
1258 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
1259 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
1260 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
1261 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
1262 Silesian Cup 08-2015
1263 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
1264 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
1265 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
1266 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
1267 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
1268 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
1269 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
1270 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
1271 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
1272 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
1273 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
1274 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
1275 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
1276 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
1277 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
1278 Antony Tournament 08-2015
1279 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
1280 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
1281 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
1282 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
1283 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
1284 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
1285 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
1286 Club Tournament 07-2015
1287 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
1288 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
1289 EGF Academy
1290 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
1291 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
1292 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
1293 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
1294 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
1295 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
1296 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
1297 Cheshire Open 07-2015
1298 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
1299 NOW LIVE
1300 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
1301 Larix-2015
1302 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
1303 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
1304 Marathon Sente 06-2015
1305 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
1306 13th TIS 06-2015
1307 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
1308 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
1309 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
1310 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
1311 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
1312 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
1313 Odense New Year 2015
1314 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
1315 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
1316 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
1317 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
1318 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
1319 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
1320 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
1321 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
1322 Championship of School #43 05-2015
1323 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
1324 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
1325 Dutch Female Championship 2015
1326 Dutch Championship 05-2015
1327 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
1328 Kharkiv Championship 2015
1329 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
1330 Maidenhead 05-2015
1331 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
1332 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
1333 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
1334 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
1335 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
1336 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
1337 New Improved Search Function
1338 Jusandan 2015
1339 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
1340 Winter Tournament 04-2015
1341 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
1342 Torneo della Befana 2015
1343 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
1344 1st Varna Go Open 2015
1345 Osaka Go Camp 2015
1346 2015 Irish championship league
1347 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
1348 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
1349 Essen 2015
1350 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
1351 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
1352 wintergo_2014 03-2015
1353 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
1354 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
1355 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
1356 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
1357 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
1358 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
1359 London Open 01-2015
1360 Club tournament 01-2015
1361 2015
1362 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
1363 La Carboneria 01-2014
1364 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
1365 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
1366 New Year tournament 01-2014
1367 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
1368 Cup of Tver 01-2014
1369 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
1370 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
1371 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
1372 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
1373 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
1374 2014 Li Min Cup
1375 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
1376 AGOCA League 52-2014
1377 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
1378 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
1379 La Carboneria 52-2014
1380 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
1381 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
1382 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
1383 2014 Hannuka Tournament
1384 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
1385 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
1386 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
1387 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
1388 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
1389 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
1390 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
1391 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
1392 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
1393 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
1394 Polish Championship League 51-2014
1395 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
1396 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
1397 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
1398 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
1399 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
1400 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
1401 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
1402 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
1403 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
1404 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
1405 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
1406 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
1407 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
1408 Czech Female Championship 2014
1409 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
1410 Perpignan Tournament 2014
1411 Italian Championship 2014
1412 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
1413 Paris Meijin A 2014
1414 Paris Meijin B 2014
1415 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
1416 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
1417 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
1418 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
1419 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
1420 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
1421 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
1422 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
1423 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
1424 South London: double kyu 50-2014
1425 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
1426 South London: teachers 50-2014
1427 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
1428 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
1429 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
1430 Odense Christmas 2014
1431 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
1432 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
1433 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
1434 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
1435 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
1436 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
1437 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
1438 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
1439 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
1440 Turkish Go Championship 2014
1441 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
1442 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
1443 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
1444 La Carboneria 48-2014
1445 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
1446 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
1447 Bochumer Bambus 2014
1448 Mangafest 2014
1449 Gothenburg Open 2014
1450 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
1451 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
1452 Turku Championship 48-2014
1453 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
1454 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
1455 Go to Innovation 47-2014
1456 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
1457 UCC Go Tournament 2014
1458 Baltic Cup 47-2014
1459 Club tournament 47-2014
1460 La Carboneria 47-2014
1461 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
1462 Three Peaks 47-2014
1463 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
1464 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
1465 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
1466 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
1467 City Championship 47-2014
1468 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
1469 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
1470 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
1471 Salzburg2014
1472 Kauno taure 2014
1473 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
1474 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
1475 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
1476 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
1477 Letchworth 46-2014
1478 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
1479 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
1480 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
1481 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
1482 Rennes tournament 46-2014
1483 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
1484 17th November Tournament 46-2014
1485 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
1486 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
1487 Cup of NSU 45-2014
1488 Kharkiv Championship 2014
1489 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
1490 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
1491 Fredericia Open 2014
1492 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
1493 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
1494 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
1495 Wessex 44-2014
1496 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
1497 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
1498 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
1499 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
1500 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
1501 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
1502 Brussels 2014
1503 Oulun Syksy 2014
1504 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
1505 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
1506 La Carboneria 44-2014
1507 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
1508 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
1509 Silesian Cup 43-2014
1510 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
1511 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
1512 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
1513 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
1514 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
1515 Open Porto 2014
1516 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
1517 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
1518 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
1519 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
1520 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
1521 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
1522 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
1523 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
1524 Tenuki 2014
1525 Slovenian Championship 2014
1526 Club Tournament 42-2014
1527 BGA Title Match 2014
1528 Ukrainian Cup 2014
1529 Lyon tournament 42-2014
1530 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
1531 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
1532 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
1533 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
1534 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
1535 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
1536 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
1537 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
1538 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
1539 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
1540 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
1541 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
1542 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
1543 European Student Go Championship 2014
1544 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
1545 Helsinki Casual 2014
1546 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
1547 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
1548 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
1549 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
1550 Club Tournament 41-2014
1551 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
1552 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
1553 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
1554 Man v Machine
1555 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
1556 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
1557 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
1558 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
1559 Silesian Cup 40-2014
1560 Swindon 40-2014
1561 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
1562 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
1563 Cup of Rivne 2014
1564 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
1565 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
1566 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
1567 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
1568 Torneo di Pisa 2014
1569 Zurich Tournament 2014
1570 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
1571 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
1572 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
1573 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
1574 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
1575 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
1576 Shropshire 39-2014
1577 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
1578 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
1579 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
1580 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
1581 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
1582 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
1583 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
1584 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
1585 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
1586 Cornish Open 38-2014
1587 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
1588 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
1589 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
1590 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
1591 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
1592 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
1593 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
1594 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
1595 Delfts Toernooi 2014
1596 Northern 37-2014
1597 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
1598 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
1599 City Day 37-2014
1600 Odense Harvest 2014
1601 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
1602 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
1603 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
1604 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
1605 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
1606 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
1607 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
1608 International Go Cup 37-2014
1609 Mangalia open 36-2014
1610 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
1611 EZERAI 2014
1612 Summer Tournament 36-2014
1613 Cup of Perm 36-2014
1614 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
1615 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
1616 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
1617 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
1618 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
1619 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
1620 Belfast 2014
1621 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
1622 MSO Open 35-2014
1623 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
1624 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
1625 Stockholm Open 2014
1626 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
1627 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
1628 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
1629 Vladimir Open 35-2014
1630 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
1631 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
1632 Zomergo_2014
1633 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
1634 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
1635 2014 August Tournament
1636 Rostocker Ishi 2014
1637 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
1638 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
1639 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
1640 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
1641 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
1642 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
1643 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
1644 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
1645 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
1646 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
1647 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
1648 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
1649 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
1650 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
1651 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
1652 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
1653 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
1654 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
1655 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
1656 Torneo di Agordo 2014
1657 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
1658 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
1659 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
1660 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
1661 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
1662 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
1663 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
1664 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
1665 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
1666 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
1667 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
1668 47th City Championship Finals-2014
1669 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
1670 Cup of Russia 30-2014
1671 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
1672 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
1673 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
1674 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
1675 Candidate for the office of EGF president
1676 Part 2
1677 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
1678 Hungarian Go camp 2014
1679 2014 July Tournament
1680 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
1681 Croatian open go championship 2014
1682 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
1683 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
1684 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
1685 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
1686 Odesa Region Championship 2014
1687 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
1688 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
1689 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
1690 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
1691 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
1692 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
1693 CPT2014Amstelveen
1694 European Student Go Tournament 2014
1695 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
1696 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
1697 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
1698 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
1699 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
1700 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
1701 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
1702 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
1703 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
1704 Czech Championship 27-2014
1705 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
1706 IGA Correspondence Championship
1707 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
1708 Milton Keynes 27-2014
1709 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
1710 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
1711 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
1712 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
1713 Club Tournament 26-2014
1714 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
1715 Welsh Open 26-2014
1716 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
1717 EWGC 2014
1718 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
1719 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
1720 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
1721 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
1722 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
1723 Vienna 2014
1724 Durham 25-2014
1725 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
1726 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
1727 Iron Man 2014
1728 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
1729 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
1730 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
1731 Club Tournament 24-2014
1732 Open Lisboa 2014
1733 Go in Duketown 24-2014
1734 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
1735 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
1736 Kidocup 2014-Main
1737 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
1738 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
1739 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
1740 Millenium Cup 24-2014
1741 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
1742 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
1743 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
1744 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
1745 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
1746 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
1747 Swedish Championship 2014
1748 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
1749 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
1750 Club Tournament 23-2014
1751 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
1752 Csiki Cup 23-2014
1753 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
1754 Victory Cup 23-2014
1755 Cup of Samara 22-2014
1756 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
1757 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
1758 Scottish Open 22-2014
1759 Challengers 22-2014
1760 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
1761 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
1762 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
1763 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
1764 Apeldoorn 2014
1765 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
1766 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
1767 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
1768 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
1769 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
1770 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
1771 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
1772 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
1773 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
1774 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
1775 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
1776 La Carboneria 21-2014
1777 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
1778 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
1779 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
1780 British Youth Championship 21-2014
1781 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
1782 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
1783 Freiburg 2014
1784 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
1785 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
1786 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
1787 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
1788 Open IGC 2014
1789 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
1790 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
1791 Danish Championship 2014
1792 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
1793 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
1794 XVII Madrid 2014
1795 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
1796 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
1797 Bracknell 20-2014
1798 Silesian Cup 20-2014
1799 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
1800 Oslo Open 2014
1801 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
1802 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
1803 La Carboneria 19-2014
1804 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
1805 Candidates 19-2014
1806 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
1807 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
1808 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
1809 Go for Luzern 2014
1810 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
1811 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
1812 Metz Tournament 19-2014
1813 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
1814 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
1815 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
1816 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
1817 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
1818 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
1819 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
1820 Club Tournament 18-2014
1821 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
1822 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
1823 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
1824 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
1825 Martinicup 17-2014
1826 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
1827 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
1828 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
1829 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
1830 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
1831 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
1832 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
1833 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
1834 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
1835 Nordic Championship 2014
1836 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
1837 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
1838 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
1839 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
1840 Passover Tournament 16-2014
1841 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
1842 Tournaments coming up
1843 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
1844 Silesian Cup 16-2014
1845 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
1846 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
1847 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
1848 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
1849 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
1850 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
1851 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
1852 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
1853 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
1854 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
1855 Tula Cup 15-2014
1856 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
1857 Championship of Perm 15-2014
1858 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
1859 Antwerpen 2014
1860 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
1861 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
1862 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
1863 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
1864 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
1865 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
1866 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
1867 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
1868 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
1869 La Carboneria 15-2014
1870 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
1871 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
1872 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
1873 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
1874 Finnish Team Championship 2014
1875 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
1876 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
1877 Birmingham 14-2014
1878 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
1879 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
1880 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
1881 Belgian Championship 14-2014
1882 La Carboneria 13-2014
1883 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
1884 Kani6 2014
1885 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
1886 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
1887 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
1888 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
1889 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
1890 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
1891 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
1892 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
1893 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
1894 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
1895 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
1896 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
1897 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
1898 Skye 12-2014
1899 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
1900 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
1901 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
1902 Silesian Cup 12-2014
1903 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
1904 Vasteras Open 2014
1905 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
1906 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
1907 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
1908 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
1909 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
1910 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
1911 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
1912 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
1913 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
1914 Trigantius 11-2014
1915 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1916 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
1917 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
1918 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
1919 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
1920 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
1921 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
1922 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
1923 Go Festival 10-2014
1924 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
1925 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
1926 British Open 10-2014
1927 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
1928 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
1929 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
1930 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
1931 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
1932 La Carboneria 09-2014
1933 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
1934 10th International Tournament 09-2014
1935 Kido Cup 09-2014
1936 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
1937 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
1938 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
1939 Silesian Cup 09-2014
1940 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
1941 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
1942 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
1943 La Carboneria 08-2014
1944 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
1945 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
1946 2014 Confucius Cup
1947 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
1948 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
1949 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
1950 Silesian Cup 08-2014
1951 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
1952 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
1953 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
1954 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
1955 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
1956 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
1957 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
1958 Haags Toernooi 2014
1959 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
1960 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
1961 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
1962 Cheshire Open 07-2014
1963 12th TIS 07-2014
1964 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
1965 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
1966 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
1967 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
1968 Februar im Go7 06-2014
1969 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
1970 Koziolek 3 06-2014
1971 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
1972 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
1973 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
1974 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
1975 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
1976 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
1977 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
1978 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
1979 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
1980 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
1981 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
1982 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
1983 Odense Winter 05-2014
1984 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
1985 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
1986 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
1987 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
1988 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
1989 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
1990 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
1991 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
1992 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
1993 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
1994 Dutch Championship 05-2014
1995 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
1996 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
1997 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
1998 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
1999 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
2000 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
2001 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
2002 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
2003 Irish Championship League 04-2014
2004 La Carboneria 04-2014
2005 Trys Karaliai 2014
2006 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
2007 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
2008 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
2009 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
2010 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
2011 Essener Go Turnier 2014
2012 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
2013 Winter Tournament 04-2014
2014 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
2015 Maidenhead 04-2014
2016 Championship of School 42 04-2014
2017 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
2018 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
2019 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
2020 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
2021 Torneo Befana 2014
2022 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
2023 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
2024 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
2025 British Open Now Open to All
2026 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
2027 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
2028 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
2029 London Open 01-2014
2030 Takapotku Open 2014
2031 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
2032 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
2033 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
2034 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
2035 wintergo 2013 01-2014
2036 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
2037 Club tournament 01-2014
2038 British Open Not So Open
2039 Udine2013
2040 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
2041 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
2042 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
2043 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
2044 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
2045 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
2046 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
2047 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
2048 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
2049 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
2050 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
2051 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
2052 La Carboneria 52-2013
2053 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
2054 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
2055 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
2056 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
2057 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
2058 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
2059 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
2060 Odense Christmas 2013
2061 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
2062 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
2063 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
2064 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
2065 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
2066 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
2067 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
2068 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
2069 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
2070 UCC Go Tournament 2013
2071 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
2072 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
2073 Polish Championship League 50-2013
2074 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
2075 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
2076 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
2077 2013 South London double kyu
2078 2013 South London mid kyu
2079 2013 South London top kyu
2080 2013 South London teachers tournament
2081 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
2082 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
2083 Torneo di Firenze 2013
2084 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
2085 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
2086 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
2087 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
2088 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
2089 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
2090 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
2091
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
2092 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
2093 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
2094 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
2095 Coventry 49-2013
2096 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
2097 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
2098 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
2099 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
2100 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
2101 BGA Title Match 2013
2102 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
2103 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
2104 Berlin Championship Final 2013
2105 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
2106 week 48 live TV events
2107 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
2108 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
2109 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
2110 La Carboneria 48-2013
2111 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
2112 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
2113 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
2114 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
2115 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
2116 Go to Innovation 2013 report
2117 week 47 2013 live TV events
2118 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
2119 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
2120 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
2121 City Championship 47-2013
2122 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
2123 Three Peaks 47-2013
2124 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
2125 Gladiatore 2013
2126 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
2127 League of Legends
2128 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
2129 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
2130 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
2131 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
2132 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
2133 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
2134 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
2135 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
2136 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
2137 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
2138 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
2139 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
2140 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
2141 Fredericia Open 46-2013
2142 The Finnish Championship League 2013
2143 Study Tournament 46-2013
2144 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
2145 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
2146 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
2147 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
2148 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
2149 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
2150 Perm Halloween 45-2013
2151 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
2152 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
2153 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
2154 European Go Student Championship 2013
2155 Gothenburg Open 2013
2156 Helsinki Casual 2013
2157 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
2158 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
2159 Open Porto 2013
2160 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
2161 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
2162 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
2163 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
2164 La Carboneria 44-2013
2165 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2166 Mannheimer Aji 2013
2167 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
2168 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
2169 Wessex 44-2013
2170 Belfast Open 2013
2171 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
2172 Austrian Open 2013
2173 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
2174 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
2175 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
2176 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
2177 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
2178 Tenuki 2013
2179 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
2180 Slovenian Championship 2013
2181 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
2182 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
2183 Norwegian Championship 2013
2184 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
2185 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
2186 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
2187 Mikulov Open 2013
2188 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
2189 Indis 2013
2190 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
2191 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2192 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
2193 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
2194 East Midlands 2013
2195 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
2196 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
2197 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
2198 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
2199 Ukrainian Cup 2013
2200 Bochumer Bambus 2013
2201 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
2202 Czech Championship 2013
2203 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2204 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2205 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
2206 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
2207 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
2208 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
2209 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
2210 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
2211 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
2212 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
2213 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
2214 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
2215 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
2216 34 Turniej VILO 2013
2217 Oulun Syksy 2013
2218 Board Games Festival 2013
2219 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
2220 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
2221 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
2222 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
2223 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
2224 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
2225 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2226 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
2227 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
2228 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
2229 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
2230 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
2231 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
2232 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
2233 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
2234 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
2235 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
2236 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
2237 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2238 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
2239 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
2240 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
2241 Cup of Perm 2013
2242 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
2243 Shropshire 2013
2244 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
2245 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
2246 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
2247 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
2248 17th Israeli Championship 2013
2249 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
2250 School Tournament- Polus 2013
2251 SM1-karsinta 2013
2252 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
2253 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
2254 Nuorten SM 2013
2255 Championship of South Federal District 2013
2256 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
2257 City Day Tornament 2013
2258 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
2259 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
2260 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
2261 Cornish Open 2013
2262 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
2263 Torneo di Pisa 2013
2264 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
2265 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
2266 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
2267 Russian Female Championship 2013
2268 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
2269 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2270 Delfts Toernooi 2013
2271 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
2272 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
2273 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
2274 Schweriner Turnier 2013
2275 Brno Tournament 2013
2276 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
2277 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
2278 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
2279 Northern 2013
2280 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
2281 Summer Tournament 2013
2282 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
2283 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
2284 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
2285 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
2286 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
2287 MSO Open 2013
2288 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
2289 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
2290 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2291 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
2292 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
2293 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
2294 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
2295 Odense August 2013
2296 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2297 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
2298 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
2299 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
2300 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
2301 Pogo Open 2013
2302 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
2303 World Youth Championship 2013
2304 Vladimir Open 2013
2305 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
2306 Stockholm Open 2013
2307 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
2308 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
2309 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2310 Odesa Golden 2013
2311 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
2312 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
2313 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
2314 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
2315 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
2316 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2317 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
2318 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
2319 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2320 Leksand Open 2013
2321 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
2322 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
2323 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
2324 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
2325 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
2326 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
2327 Samsung Cup 2013
2328 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
2329 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
2330 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
2331 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
2332 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2333 District Groningen 2013
2334 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
2335 Moyo Open 2013
2336 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
2337 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
2338 Russian Team Championship 2013
2339 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
2340 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
2341 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
2342 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
2343 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
2344 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
2345 Summer Go Camp 2013
2346 Milton Keynes 2013
2347 46th City Championship Finals 2013
2348 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
2349 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
2350 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
2351 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
2352 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
2353 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2354 Kieler Turnier 2013
2355 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
2356 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
2357 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2358 Charlie Marlow 2013
2359 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
2360 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
2361 Romanian National Championship 2013
2362 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
2363 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
2364 Mangalia Open 2013
2365 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
2366 Welsh Open 2013
2367 8th Marathon 2013
2368 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
2369 Durham 2013
2370 Slovak Go Festival 2013
2371 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
2372 II Open de Bilbao 2013
2373 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
2374 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
2375 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
2376 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
2377 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
2378 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
2379 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
2380 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
2381 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
2382 Croatian open go championship 2013.
2383 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
2384 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
2385 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
2386 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
2387 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
2388 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
2389 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
2390 Galway Go Tournament 2013
2391 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
2392 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
2393 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
2394 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2395 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
2396 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
2397 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
2398 Arundel 2013
2399 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
2400 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
2401 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
2402 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
2403 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
2404 Cup of Rivne 2013
2405 Fredericia Open 2013
2406 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2407 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2408 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
2409 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
2410 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
2411 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
2412 Scottish Open 2013
2413 Challengers 2013
2414 Apeldoorn 2013
2415 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
2416 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
2417 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
2418 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
2419 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
2420 Championship of Perm 2013
2421 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
2422 Kido Cup 2013
2423 Go in Duketown 2013
2424 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
2425 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
2426 Swiss Go Championship 2013
2427 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
2428 Open Lisboa 2013
2429 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
2430 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
2431 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
2432 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
2433 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2434 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2435 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
2436 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
2437 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
2438 Swedish Championship 2013
2439 Teden Mladih 2013
2440 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
2441 Bracknell 2013
2442 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
2443 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
2444 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
2445 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
2446 Amsterdam International 2013
2447 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
2448 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2449 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
2450 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
2451 Young Masters League 2013
2452 Cambridge Barlow 2013
2453 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
2454 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
2455 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
2456 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
2457 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
2458 Go for Luzern 2013
2459 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
2460 Riga Open Go 2013
2461 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
2462 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
2463 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
2464 Interview with InSeong Hwang
2465 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
2466 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
2467 Martinicup 2013
2468 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2469 Torneo citta di Este 2013
2470 Jaakko Munkki 2013
2471 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
2472 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2473 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2474 Danish Championship 2013
2475 Spring tournament 2013
2476 MSU Go Championship-2013
2477 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
2478 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
2479 Birmingham 2013
2480 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
2481 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
2482 Oslo Open 2013
2483 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2484 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
2485 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
2486 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
2487 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
2488 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
2489 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
2490 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
2491 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
2492 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
2493 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
2494 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
2495 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
2496 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
2497 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
2498 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
2499 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
2500 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2501 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
2502 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
2503 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2504 Go Open Plzen 2013
2505 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
2506 British Open 2013
2507 33 Turniej VILO 2013
2508 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
2509 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
2510 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
2511 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2512 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2513 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
2514 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
2515 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
2516 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
2517 Avignon Tournament 2013
2518 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
2519 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
2520 Go Festival 2013
2521 Passover Tournament 2013
2522 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
2523 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
2524 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
2525 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
2526 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2527 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
2528 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
2529 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
2530 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
2531 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
2532 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
2533 Handicap Tournament 2013
2534 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
2535 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
2536 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
2537 Oulun Kevat 2013
2538 rovnodennost 2013
2539 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
2540 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
2541 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
2542 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
2543 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
2544 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
2545 go7ix 2013
2546 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2547 6. Kyu turnir 2013
2548 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
2549 British Youth Championship 2013
2550 Paris tournament 2013
2551 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
2552 Cup of Tula 2013
2553 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
2554 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
2555 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2556 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
2557 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2558 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
2559 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
2560 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
2561 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
2562 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
2563 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
2564 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
2565 Trigantius 2013
2566 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
2567 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
2568 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
2569 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
2570 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2571 Fredericia Spring 2013
2572 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
2573 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
2574 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
2575 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
2576 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
2577 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
2578 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
2579 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
2580 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
2581 2013 Confucius Cup
2582 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
2583 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
2584 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
2585 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
2586 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2587 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
2588 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2589 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
2590 Oxford Ladder 2013
2591 Blansko Tournament 2013
2592 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
2593 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
2594 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
2595 Welwyn Gardens 2013
2596 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
2597 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2598 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
2599 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
2600 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
2601 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
2602 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
2603 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
2604 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
2605 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
2606 Vasteras Open 2013
2607 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
2608 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
2609 Cassovia Cup 2013
2610 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
2611 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
2612 Polish Youth Championship 2013
2613 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
2614 FORAS 2013
2615 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
2616 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2617 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2618 Tiger beats Miffy
2619 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
2620 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
2621 Cheshire Open 2013
2622 28th Antony Tournament 2013
2623 Winner`s sonata 2013
2624 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
2625 Haags Toernooi 2013
2626 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
2627 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
2628 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2629 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2630 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
2631 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
2632 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
2633 Festival Lariks 2013
2634 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
2635 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
2636 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
2637 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
2638 Odense Winter 2013
2639 Antony Tournament 2013
2640 Orsay Tournament 2013
2641 National Veteran Championship 2013
2642 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
2643 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
2644 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
2645 Dutch Female Championship 2013
2646 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2647 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
2648 Dutch Championship 2013
2649 Maidenhead 2013
2650 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
2651 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
2652 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
2653 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
2654 Winter Tournament 2013
2655 Jusandan 2013
2656 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
2657 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
2658 Wintergo 2012 2013
2659 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
2660 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
2661 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
2662 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
2663 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
2664 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
2665 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
2666 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2667 Trys Karaliai 2013
2668 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
2669 Childish Convention Championship 2013
2670 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
2671 Essen 2013
2672 Decin Tournament 2013
2673 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
2674 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
2675 Torneo della Befana 2013
2676 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2677 La Carboneria 2013
2678 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
2679 London Open 2013
2680 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
2681 2013
2682 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
2683 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
2684 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
2685 SM-finaali 2012
2686 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
2687 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2688 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
2689 GO7 Rapid 2012
2690 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
2691 .Three dragons. 2012
2692 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
2693 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
2694 Gosente winter tournament 2012
2695 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
2696 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
2697 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
2698 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
2699 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
2700 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
2701 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
2702 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
2703 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
2704 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
2705 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
2706 Championship of Karelia 2012
2707 Cup of Perm Region 2012
2708 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
2709 Championship of Kurgan 2012
2710 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
2711 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
2712 Go Baron Title Match 2012
2713 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
2714 EdinburghChristmas 2012
2715 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
2716 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
2717 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
2718 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
2719 Cluj- City Championship 2012
2720 Austrian Female Championship 2012
2721 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
2722 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
2723 David 2012
2724 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2725 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
2726 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
2727 Romanian Cup Final 2012
2728 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
2729 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
2730 Go Baron Finals Match
2731 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
2732 Serbian women Go championship 2012
2733 38th Serbian championship 2012
2734 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
2735 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
2736 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
2737 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
2738 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
2739 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
2740 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2741 Polish Championship League 2012
2742 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
2743 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
2744 Coventry 2012
2745 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
2746 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
2747 Go Baron Qualification 2012
2748 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
2749 XXXIII Kranich 2012
2750 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
2751 Russian Championship, Final 2012
2752 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
2753 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
2754 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
2755 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
2756 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
2757 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
2758 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
2759 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
2760 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
2761 UCC Open 2012
2762 Bielsko-Biala 2012
2763 15. Go to Innovation 2012
2764 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
2765 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2766 The Finnish Championship League 2012
2767 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
2768 Three Peaks 2012
2769 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
2770 17th November Tournament 2012
2771 Il Gladiatore 2012
2772 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
2773 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
2774 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
2775 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
2776 On cherche un traducteur.
2777 Autumn Tournament 2012
2778 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2779 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
2780 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
2781 Austrian Open 2012
2782 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
2783 Odense November 2012
2784 Berlin Go Week 2012
2785 Goeteborg Open 2012
2786 Oulun Syksy 2012
2787 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
2788 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
2789 Wessex 2012
2790 32 Turniej VILO 2012
2791 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
2792 Mannheimer Aji 2012
2793 Irish Ladder, October 2012
2794 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2795 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
2796 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
2797 Salzburg 2012
2798 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
2799 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
2800 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
2801 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
2802 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
2803 35. Belgrade Open 2012
2804 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
2805 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2806 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
2807 Palava Tournament 2012
2808 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
2809 XIII Spanish Open 2012
2810 East Midlands 2012
2811 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
2812 Ukrainian Cup 2012
2813 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
2814 LaPedra Octubre 2012
2815 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
2816 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
2817 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
2818 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
2819 Norwegian Championship 2012
2820 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
2821 Czech Female Championship 2012
2822 Czech Go Championship 2012
2823 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2824 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
2825 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
2826 Shodan Trophy 2012
2827 "Crow in a starry sky"
2828 Open Porto 2012
2829 Turniej Kotlany 2012
2830 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
2831 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
2832 Slovenian Championship 2012
2833 Board Games Festival 2012
2834 Bochumer Bambus 2012
2835 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
2836 KAUNO TAURE 2012
2837 ProGO match- sept 2012
2838 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
2839 Israeli Championship 2012
2840 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
2841 4th Cadiz Open 2012
2842 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
2843 Shropshire 2012
2844 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
2845 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
2846 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
2847 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
2848 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
2849 Swindon 2012
2850 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
2851 BGA Title Match 2012
2852 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
2853 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
2854 Fredericia Autumn 2012
2855 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
2856 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
2857 Cornish Open 2012
2858 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
2859 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
2860 Visegrad tour 2012
2861 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
2862 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
2863 Helsinki Casual 2012
2864 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2865 Open Mind Trophy 2012
2866 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
2867 Northern 2012
2868 Campionato italiano 2012
2869 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
2870 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
2871 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
2872 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
2873 SM1-karsinta 2012
2874 European Female Championship 2012
2875 European Cup 2012
2876 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
2877 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
2878 Cup of Zauralje 2012
2879 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
2880 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
2881 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
2882 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
2883 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
2884 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
2885 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
2886 Summer Tournament 2012
2887 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
2888 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
2889 Zurich 2012
2890 OGK-AUGUST 2012
2891 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
2892 Irish Ladder, August 2012
2893 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
2894 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
2895 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
2896 Russian Female Championship 2012
2897 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
2898 MSO Open 2012
2899 Russian Women Championship
2900 Interview with Andrew Kay
2901 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
2902 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
2903 French Open Championship 2012
2904 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
2905 Taiwanese Go stars
2906 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
2907 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
2908 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
2909 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
2910 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
2911 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
2912 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
2913 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
2914 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
2915 Trickmove of the year!
2916 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
2917 Lai Yu-Cheng
2918 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
2919 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
2920 WMSG 2012 day 3
2921 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
2922 WMSG 2012 day 2
2923 WMSG 2012 day 1
2924 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
2925 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
2926 Interview with Jan Simara
2927 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2928 Novouralskie Berega 2012
2929 Altay Cup 2012
2930 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
2931 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
2932 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
2933 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
2934 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
2935 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
2936 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
2937 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2938 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
2939 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
2940 TurkuGP 2012
2941 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
2942 15. Serbian Cup 2012
2943 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
2944 Moyo Open 2012
2945 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
2946 Oulun Kesa 2012
2947 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
2948 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
2949 Bergen Open 2012
2950 Ambassadors Cup 2012
2951 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
2952 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
2953 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
2954 Youth Go Camp 2012
2955 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
2956 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
2957 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
2958 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
2959 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2960 Russian Team Championship 2012
2961 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
2962 Romanian Summer camp
2963 Russian Championship under 20 2012
2964 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
2965 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
2966 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
2967 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
2968 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
2969 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
2970 Freiburg 2012
2971 Croatian Open Championship 2012
2972 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
2973 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
2974 Milton Keynes 2012
2975 Leksand Open 2012
2976 Welsh Open 2012
2977 Graz 2012
2978 Durham 2012
2979 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
2980 Mlody Korsarz 2012
2981 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
2982 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
2983 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
2984 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2985 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
2986 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
2987 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
2988 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
2989 Takapotku Open 2012
2990 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
2991 Slovak Go Festival 2012
2992 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
2993 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
2994 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
2995 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
2996 Priessnitz Cup 2012
2997 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
2998 Cup of Rivne 2012
2999 Dutch Student Championship 2012
3000 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
3001 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
3002 Open Lx 2012
3003 Hungarian GP 2012
3004 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3005 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
3006 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
3007 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
3008 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
3009 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
3010 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
3011 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
3012 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
3013 Challengers 2012
3014 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
3015 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
3016 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
3017 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
3018 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
3019 Toulouse Tournament 2012
3020 European Pair Go Championship
3021 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
3022 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
3023 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
3024 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
3025 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
3026 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
3027 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3028 Galway Tournament 2012
3029 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
3030 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
3031 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
3032 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
3033 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
3034 Serbian Female Championship 2012
3035 Kidocup 2012
3036 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
3037 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
3038 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
3039 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
3040 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
3041 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
3042 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
3043 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
3044 Swedish Championship 2012
3045 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
3046 Turniej Majowy 2012
3047 Scottish Open 2012
3048 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
3049 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
3050 Bracknell 2012
3051 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
3052 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
3053 Vetruse Cup 2012
3054 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
3055 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
3056 Cambridge Barlow 2012
3057 Youth Week Tournament 2012
3058 21st Slovak Championship 2012
3059 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
3060 San Marino CON 2012
3061 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
3062 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3063 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
3064 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
3065 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
3066 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
3067 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
3068 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
3069 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
3070 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
3071 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
3072 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
3073 Tartu Spring 2012
3074 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
3075 Candidates 2012
3076 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
3077 Britain seeks new leader
3078 Apeldoorn 2012
3079 Danish Championship 2012
3080 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
3081 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3082 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
3083 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
3084 3. Giessener T19 2012
3085 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
3086 Young Masters League 2012
3087 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
3088 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
3089 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
3090 Oslo Open 2012
3091 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
3092 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
3093 Porfirion Cup 2012
3094 Finnish Team Championship 2012
3095 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
3096 V.Valek memorial 2012
3097 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
3098 British Open 2012
3099 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
3100 Martinicup 2012
3101 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
3102 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
3103 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
3104 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3105 Spring Tournament 2012
3106 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
3107 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
3108 New 2012 European Youth Champions
3109 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
3110 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3111 Side Tournament 2012
3112 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
3113 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
3114 Slovenian open 2012
3115 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
3116 European Youth Go Championship 2012
3117 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3118 Passover Tournament 2012
3119 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
3120 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
3121 2012 Canadian Open
3122 Nordic Championship 2012
3123 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
3124 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
3125 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
3126 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
3127 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
3128 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
3129 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3130 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
3131 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
3132 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
3133 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
3134 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
3135 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
3136 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
3137 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
3138 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
3139 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
3140 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
3141 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
3142 Go Open Plzen 2012
3143 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
3144 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
3145 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
3146 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
3147 Arundel 2012
3148 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3149 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
3150 Meanwhile in southern Africa
3151 Bistrita spring cup 2012
3152 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
3153 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
3154 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
3155 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
3156 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
3157 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
3158 Welwyn Gardens 2012
3159 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3160 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
3161 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
3162 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
3163 Next tournaments in France
3164 British Youth Championship 2012
3165 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
3166 Skye 2012
3167 Ishi Open 2012
3168 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
3169 Polish Youth Championship 2012
3170 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
3171 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
3172 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
3173 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
3174 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
3175 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
3176 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3177 5. Kyu turnir 2012
3178 European Go Congress 2012 update March
3179 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
3180 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
3181 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
3182 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
3183 CSRB Club tournament 2012
3184 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
3185 Trigantius 2012
3186 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
3187 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
3188 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
3189 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
3190 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
3191 Black Stone 2012
3192 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
3193 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
3194 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
3195 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
3196 2012 Confucius Cup
3197 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
3198 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
3199 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
3200 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
3201 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
3202 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
3203 Kido Cup 2012
3204 Poznan Casual 2012
3205 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
3206 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
3207 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3208 Oxford Ladder 2012
3209 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
3210 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
3211 World Student Championship 2012
3212 Blansko Tournament 2012
3213 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
3214 New system of the Insei League on KGS
3215 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
3216 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
3217 Nottingham 2012
3218 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
3219 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
3220 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
3221 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
3222 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
3223 zjAva 2012
3224 Vaesteraas Open 2012
3225 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
3226 Oxford 2012
3227 FORAS 2012
3228 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
3229 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
3230 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
3231 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
3232 Cheshire Open 2012
3233 Cheshire Handicap 2012
3234 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
3235 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
3236 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
3237 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
3238 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
3239 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
3240 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
3241 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
3242 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
3243 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
3244 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
3245 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
3246 EYGC 2012
3247 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
3248 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
3249 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
3250 Winter`s sonata 2012
3251 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
3252 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
3253 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
3254 Dutch Female Championship 2012
3255 Bydgoszcz 2012
3256 Dutch Championship 2012
3257 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
3258 Some news from France
3259 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
3260 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
3261 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
3262 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3263 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
3264 Warszawa 2012
3265 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
3266 2011 British Small Board Championship
3267 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
3268 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
3269 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
3270 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3271 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
3272 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
3273 National Veteran Championship 2012
3274 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
3275 Essen 2012
3276 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
3277 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
3278 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
3279 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
3280 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3281 Russian Championship under 12 2012
3282 Championship of Barnaul 2012
3283 Club Tournament 2012
3284 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
3285 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
3286 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
3287 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
3288 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
3289 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
3290 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
3291 Black Stone 1-2012
3292 Trys Karaliai 2012
3293 La Carboneria 2012
3294 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
3295 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
3296 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
3297 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
3298 London Open 2011
3299 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
3300 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
3301 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
3302 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
3303 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
3304 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
3305 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
3306 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
3307 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
3308 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
3309 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
3310 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
3311 Romanian Female Championship 2011
3312 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
3313 Legends Cadiz 2011
3314 The 2011 Oporto Open
3315 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
3316 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
3317 Romanian Cup Final 2011
3318 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
3319 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
3320 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
3321 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
3322 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
3323 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
3324 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
3325 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
3326 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
3327 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
3328 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
3329 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
3330 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
3331 Arnhem 2011
3332 Irish Ladder, November 2011
3333 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
3334 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
3335 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
3336 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
3337 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
3338 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
3339 17th November Tournament 2011
3340 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
3341 Antony Club 2011
3342 Berliner Kranich 2011
3343 German Go Championship 2011
3344 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
3345 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
3346 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
3347 Championship of Voronezh 2011
3348 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
3349 Denkstation 2011
3350 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
3351 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
3352 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
3353 14. Go to Innovation 2011
3354 La Carboneria 2011
3355 Coventry 2011
3356 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
3357 Go to Innovation 2011
3358 Three Peaks 2011
3359 .Three dragons. 2011
3360 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
3361 32nd Italian Championship 2011
3362 Black Stone 11-2011
3363 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
3364 Hungarian Open 2011
3365 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
3366 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
3367 Team championships round 3
3368 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
3369 Club Tournament 2011
3370 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
3371 Goteborg Open 2011
3372 Styrian Masters 2011
3373 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
3374 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
3375 Finnish Championship League 2011
3376 Berlin Go-week 2011
3377 East Midlands 2011
3378 Bydgoszcz 2011
3379 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
3380 Championship of Tomsk 2011
3381 Russian Championship under 16 2011
3382 Mannheimer Aji 2011
3383 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
3384 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
3385 Brussels tournament 2011
3386 Qualification SENTE games 2011
3387 Wessex 2011
3388 Championship of Karelia 2011
3389 44th City Championship Finals 2011
3390 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
3391 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
3392 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
3393 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
3394 Black Stone 2011
3395 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
3396 Balma Tournament 2011
3397 Oulun Syksy 2011
3398 34. Belgrade Open 2011
3399 Norwegian Championship 2011
3400 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
3401 Palava Tournament 2011
3402 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
3403 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
3404 Championnat de Geneve 2011
3405 Copenhagen Open 2011
3406 European Students Championship 2011
3407 Salzburg 2011
3408 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
3409 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
3410 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
3411 Ukrainian Cup 2011
3412 High Noon 2011
3413 Shodan Tournament 2011
3414 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
3415 Israeli Championship 2011
3416 clubs under attack
3417 Board games festival 2011
3418 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
3419 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
3420 KAUNO TAURE 2011
3421 Go commercial
3422 Slovenian Championship 2011
3423 Bochumer Bambus 2011
3424 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
3425 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
3426 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
3427 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
3428 Poznan Casual 2011
3429 Shrewsbury 2011
3430 Insei League results: September, 2011
3431 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
3432 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
3433 EWGC Side Open 2011
3434 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
3435 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
3436 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
3437 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
3438 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
3439 Autumn Tournament 2011
3440 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
3441 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
3442 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
3443 Linkoeping Open 2011
3444 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
3445 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
3446 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
3447 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
3448 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
3449 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
3450 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
3451 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
3452 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
3453 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
3454 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
3455 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
3456 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
3457 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
3458 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
3459 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
3460 Swindon 2011
3461 Helsinki Casual 2011
3462 Pause
3463 2011 British Go Championship
3464 Cornish Open 2011
3465 Northern 2011
3466 XI Torneo di Pisa
3467 Delfts toernooi 2011
3468 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
3469 7. WIGO-Turnier
3470 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
3471 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
3472 French Open Championship 2011
3473 2nd Iasi Go Cup
3474 Brno 2011
3475 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
3476 SportAccord European Preliminary
3477 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
3478 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
3479 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
3480 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
3481 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
3482 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
3483 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
3484 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
3485 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
3486 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
3487 Buy a nice T-shirt and
3488 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
3489 Single, hot and ........
3490 Best Go-video ever
3491 The power of a 9p
3492 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
3493 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
3494 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
3495 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
3496 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
3497 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
3498 EGC and WYGC 2011
3499 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
3500 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
3501 several recent results 5-2011
3502 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
3503 Vetruse Cup 2011
3504 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
3505 Galway Open 2011
3506 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
3507 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
3508 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
3509 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
3510 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
3511 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
3512 Danish Championship 2011
3513 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
3514 German Championship 2011 qualification
3515 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
3516 Go for Luzern 2011
3517 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
3518 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
3519 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
3520 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
3521 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
3522 Murugandi reviews
3523 update Shusaku Cup 2011
3524 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
3525 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
3526 Shusaku Cup 2011
3527 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
3528 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
3529 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
3530 March Tournaments
3531 Nottingham 2011
3532 Bonn 2011
3533 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
3534 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
3535 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
3536 several recent results
3537 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
3538 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
3539 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
3540 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
3541 Oxford 2011
3542 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
3543 Takapotku Open 2011
3544 Weekend Jan 22-23
3545 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
3546 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
3547 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
3548 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
3549 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
3550 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
3551 Wanted: editors and journalists
3552 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
3553 Berlin Go-week 2010
3554 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
3555 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
3556 Championship Weekend
3557 Shrewsbury
3558 September tournaments - A class
3559 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
3560 Linkoeping Open 2010
3561 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
3562 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
3563 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
3564 Cotsen (USA) 2010
3565 Helsinki Casual 2010
3566 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
3567 Antwerp 2010
3568 Kido Cup 2010
3569 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
3570 British Championship Game 1
3571 10th Pisa Tournament
3572 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
3573 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
3574 Frioul 2010
3575 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
3576 French open championship
3577 Iasi Cup 2010
3578 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
3579 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
3580 Japanese rules...?
3581 The dangers of gambling
3582 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
3583 Tesuji of the week
3584 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
3585 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
3586 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
3587 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
3588 Big Nick
3589 bad moves
3590 Ilya Shikshin rules!
3591 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
3592 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
3593 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
3594 Funniest remark on KGS today
3595 The Finnish system
3596 did you know...?
3597 after round 3
3598 The Monkey Jump
3599 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
3600 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
3601 New faces top Pardubice Open
3602 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
3603 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
3604 Results 18-20 June 2010
3605 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
3606 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
3607 Some other results from last weekend
3608 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
3609 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
3610 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
3611 Electronic Archive
3612 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
3613 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
3614 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
3615 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
3616 Romanian Cup 2010
3617 2010 British Championship
3618 Strasbourg tournament
3619 Swiss Championship 2010
3620 European surprises at WAGC 2010
3621 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
3622 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
3623 Balkan Go Championship 2010
3624 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
3625 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
3626 Why Go
3627 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
3628 French Youth Championships 2010
3629 Strong Players Online Tournament I
3630 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
3631 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
3632 Associazione Goistica Italiana
3633 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
3634 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
3635 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
3636 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
3637 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
3638 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
3639 News from Milan, Italy
3640 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
3641 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
3642 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
3643 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
3644 Artem strongest student
3645 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
3646 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
3647 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
3648 Rada, her record will stand for ever
3649 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
3650 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
3651 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
3652 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
3653 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
3654 Novosibirsk Championship
3655 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
3656 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
3657 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
3658 Luzern Spring for John Walch
3659 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
3660 Facebook: friends from France first
3661 Some Saturday results
3662 Scottish Championship News
3663 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
3664 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
3665 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
3666 Tampere: many already registred
3667 EGD broke new record
3668 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
3669 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
3670 Reports from Russia
3671 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
3672 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
3673 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
3674 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
3675 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
3676 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
3677 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
3678 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
3679 Ali leads KILL-A
3680 Ankara again
3681 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
3682 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
3683 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
3684 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
3685 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
3686 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
3687 Kay wins British Open
3688 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
3689 Let my people go
3690 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
3691 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
3692 Next WMSG in Atlanta
3693 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
3694 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
3695 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
3696 Facebook for feedback
3697 KGS trials new Graphics
3698 Elvina jumped to of B-league
3699 Sensation: discussion on use of database
3700 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
3701 Husrev heads Hacettepe
3702 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
3703 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
3704 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
3705 World Pair-go Championship
3706 Fred filmed WMSG
3707 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
3708 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
3709 Three on top at Keizer Karel
3710 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
3711 Drama in KILL last Sunday
3712 Weekend results from all over Europe
3713 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
3714 11th Go to Innovation
3715 Many messages on Facebook
3716 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
3717 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
3718 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
3719 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
3720 Facebook chasebook
3721 Hebsacker has Hikaru
3722 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
3723 Macfadyen Skye High
3724 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
3725 Clash in C class
3726 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
3727 Terwey tops Castrop
3728 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
3729 Bucuresti 179 school
3730 Jaakko Munki Memorial
3731 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
3732 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
3733 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
3734 Bundesliga back to normal
3735 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
3736 Belgian Championship, part 1
3737 Ondrej Irish Open champ
3738 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
3739 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
3740 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
3741 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
3742 Vit views of vital points
3743 Red roses for favourite friend
3744 Flowers for ladies today
3745 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
3746 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
3747 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
3748 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
3749 Meng Master Student at World Oza
3750 Fredda first in KILL-A
3751 Future Champs of Hungary
3752 Chen chopped Dresden
3753 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
3754 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
3755 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
3756 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
3757 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
3758 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
3759 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
3760 Berlin is one of several new awards
3761 Three won three in Nottingham
3762 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
3763 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
3764 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
3765 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
3766 Record audience expected at KGS
3767 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
3768 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
3769 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
3770 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
3771 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
3772 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
3773 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
3774 Cambridge wins British League
3775 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
3776 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
3777 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
3778 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
3779 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
3780 Quarter of a century at Antony
3781 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
3782 Youngest pro ever is female
3783 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
3784 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
3785 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
3786 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
3787 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
3788 Metta takes Tortellino
3789 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
3790 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
3791 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
3792 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
3793 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
3794 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
3795 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
3796 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
3797 Go behind bars
3798 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
3799 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
3800 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
3801 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
3802 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
3803 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
3804 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
3805 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
3806 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
3807 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
3808 Pal Pandanet Prime
3809 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
3810 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
3811 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
3812 Rengo Song Contest
3813 European Go Congress in Tampere
3814 Favourites take early lead in KILL
3815 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
3816 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
3817 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
3818 Growth of Wintergo
3819 Chinese took over London
3820 Short Summary of Last Week
3821 Caledonian Canal Rengo
3822 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
3823 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
3824 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
3825 Origó increads lead in Hungary
3826 Book review 4: The Final Summit
3827 Book review 3-4: same structure
3828 Book review 3: Kamakura
3829 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
3830 X-mas number puzzle
3831 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
3832 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
3833 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
3834 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
3835 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
3836 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
3837 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
3838 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
3839 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
3840 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
3841 First fifty-plus title in Holland
3842 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
3843 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
3844 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
3845 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
3846 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
3847 Hungarian League
3848 Sunday December 13 - local results
3849 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
3850 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
3851 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
3852 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
3853 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
3854 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
3855 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
3856 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
3857 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
3858 Such a pity: winterschool called off
3859 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
3860 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
3861 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
3862 German Pair Go Championship 2009
3863 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
3864 Secret of our style
3865 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
3866 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
3867 Oliver Wolf
3868 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
3869 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
3870 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
3871 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
3872 Pop Panda of Milano
3873 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
3874 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
3875 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
3876 Mistrz Polski
3877 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
3878 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
3879 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
3880 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
3881 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
3882 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
3883 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
3884 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
3885 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
3886 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
3887 New: Life and Death channel
3888 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
3889 Need for more reporters
3890 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
3891 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
3892 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
3893 Wintergo will grow
3894 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
3895 French Youth Congress
3896 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
3897 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
3898 Toulouse trashes to title
3899 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
3900 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
3901 Kido Cup
3902 Kölner Go-Turnier
3903 French GO Open Championship
3904 4 tournaments broadcasted
3905 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
3906 World Mind Sport Games 2008
3907 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
3908 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
3909 FJ strikes again!
3910 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
3911 Brabant 2008
3912 Joseki lessons part 2
3913 watch on fullscreen
3914 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
3915 VIP-membership auto login
3916 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
3917 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
3918 Congress Champions 2008
3919 Naruto Reborn
3920 congress news 2008
3921 Naruto at the congress 2008
3922 Monkeys on a rock
3923 European Masters 2008
3924 Start European Go Congress 2008
3925 1000 members
3926 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
3927 Tale about cats
3928 The European Masters 2007
3929 Vilach 2007
3930 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.hw9x9.nl
leeg