Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013

http://eurogotv.com/maaktagjpg.php?fotoid=http://lh3.ggpht.com/_8nrfPi8wrUs/TFGN1PmNRmI/AAAAAAAArTs/Uzis1WlDyJY/IMG_5896.JPG&links=54&rechts=86&boven=11&onder=58 Poland The Cognifide Go Cup #1, a class B tournament, played on 26-01-2013 in Poznan, Poland, was won by Marek Kaminski 4d, second came Kamil Chwedyna 4d(Photo),and third was Marcin Majka 2d.

Result table.


placed by Newsbot at 00:21 Tue 29 January 2013




1 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
2 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
3 Championship of School #43 05-2015
4 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
5 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
6 Dutch Female Championship 2015
7 Dutch Championship 05-2015
8 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
9 Kharkiv Championship 2015
10 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
11 Maidenhead 05-2015
12 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
13 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
14 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
15 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
16 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
17 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
18 New Improved Search Function
19 Jusandan 2015
20 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
21 Winter Tournament 04-2015
22 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
23 Torneo della Befana 2015
24 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
25 1st Varna Go Open 2015
26 Osaka Go Camp 2015
27 2015 Irish championship league
28 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
29 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
30 Essen 2015
31 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
32 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
33 wintergo_2014 03-2015
34 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
35 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
36 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
37 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
38 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
39 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
40 London Open 01-2015
41 Club tournament 01-2015
42 2015
43 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
44 La Carboneria 01-2014
45 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
46 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
47 New Year tournament 01-2014
48 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
49 Cup of Tver 01-2014
50 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
51 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
52 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
53 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
54 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
55 2014 Li Min Cup
56 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
57 AGOCA League 52-2014
58 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
59 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
60 La Carboneria 52-2014
61 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
62 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
63 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
64 2014 Hannuka Tournament
65 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
66 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
67 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
68 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
69 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
70 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
71 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
72 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
73 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
74 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
75 Polish Championship League 51-2014
76 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
77 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
78 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
79 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
80 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
81 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
82 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
83 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
84 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
85 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
86 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
87 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
88 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
89 Czech Female Championship 2014
90 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
91 Perpignan Tournament 2014
92 Italian Championship 2014
93 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
94 Paris Meijin A 2014
95 Paris Meijin B 2014
96 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
97 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
98 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
99 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
100 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
101 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
102 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
103 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
104 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
105 South London: double kyu 50-2014
106 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
107 South London: teachers 50-2014
108 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
109 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
110 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
111 Odense Christmas 2014
112 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
113 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
114 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
115 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
116 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
117 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
118 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
119 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
120 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
121 Turkish Go Championship 2014
122 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
123 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
124 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
125 La Carboneria 48-2014
126 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
127 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
128 Bochumer Bambus 2014
129 Mangafest 2014
130 Gothenburg Open 2014
131 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
132 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
133 Turku Championship 48-2014
134 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
135 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
136 Go to Innovation 47-2014
137 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
138 UCC Go Tournament 2014
139 Baltic Cup 47-2014
140 Club tournament 47-2014
141 La Carboneria 47-2014
142 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
143 Three Peaks 47-2014
144 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
145 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
146 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
147 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
148 City Championship 47-2014
149 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
150 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
151 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
152 Salzburg2014
153 Kauno taure 2014
154 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
155 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
156 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
157 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
158 Letchworth 46-2014
159 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
160 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
161 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
162 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
163 Rennes tournament 46-2014
164 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
165 17th November Tournament 46-2014
166 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
167 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
168 Cup of NSU 45-2014
169 Kharkiv Championship 2014
170 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
171 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
172 Fredericia Open 2014
173 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
174 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
175 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
176 Wessex 44-2014
177 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
178 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
179 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
180 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
181 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
182 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
183 Brussels 2014
184 Oulun Syksy 2014
185 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
186 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
187 La Carboneria 44-2014
188 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
189 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
190 Silesian Cup 43-2014
191 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
192 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
193 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
194 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
195 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
196 Open Porto 2014
197 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
198 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
199 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
200 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
201 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
202 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
203 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
204 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
205 Tenuki 2014
206 Slovenian Championship 2014
207 Club Tournament 42-2014
208 BGA Title Match 2014
209 Ukrainian Cup 2014
210 Lyon tournament 42-2014
211 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
212 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
213 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
214 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
215 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
216 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
217 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
218 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
219 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
220 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
221 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
222 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
223 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
224 European Student Go Championship 2014
225 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
226 Helsinki Casual 2014
227 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
228 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
229 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
230 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
231 Club Tournament 41-2014
232 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
233 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
234 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
235 Man v Machine
236 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
237 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
238 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
239 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
240 Silesian Cup 40-2014
241 Swindon 40-2014
242 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
243 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
244 Cup of Rivne 2014
245 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
246 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
247 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
248 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
249 Torneo di Pisa 2014
250 Zurich Tournament 2014
251 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
252 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
253 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
254 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
255 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
256 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
257 Shropshire 39-2014
258 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
259 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
260 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
261 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
262 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
263 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
264 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
265 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
266 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
267 Cornish Open 38-2014
268 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
269 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
270 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
271 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
272 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
273 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
274 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
275 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
276 Delfts Toernooi 2014
277 Northern 37-2014
278 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
279 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
280 City Day 37-2014
281 Odense Harvest 2014
282 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
283 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
284 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
285 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
286 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
287 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
288 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
289 International Go Cup 37-2014
290 Mangalia open 36-2014
291 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
292 EZERAI 2014
293 Summer Tournament 36-2014
294 Cup of Perm 36-2014
295 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
296 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
297 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
298 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
299 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
300 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
301 Belfast 2014
302 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
303 MSO Open 35-2014
304 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
305 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
306 Stockholm Open 2014
307 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
308 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
309 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
310 Vladimir Open 35-2014
311 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
312 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
313 Zomergo_2014
314 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
315 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
316 2014 August Tournament
317 Rostocker Ishi 2014
318 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
319 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
320 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
321 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
322 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
323 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
324 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
325 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
326 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
327 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
328 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
329 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
330 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
331 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
332 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
333 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
334 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
335 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
336 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
337 Torneo di Agordo 2014
338 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
339 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
340 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
341 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
342 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
343 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
344 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
345 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
346 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
347 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
348 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
349 47th City Championship Finals-2014
350 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
351 Cup of Russia 30-2014
352 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
353 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
354 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
355 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
356 Candidate for the office of EGF president
357 Part 2
358 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
359 Hungarian Go camp 2014
360 2014 July Tournament
361 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
362 Croatian open go championship 2014
363 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
364 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
365 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
366 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
367 Odesa Region Championship 2014
368 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
369 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
370 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
371 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
372 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
373 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
374 CPT2014Amstelveen
375 European Student Go Tournament 2014
376 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
377 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
378 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
379 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
380 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
381 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
382 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
383 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
384 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
385 Czech Championship 27-2014
386 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
387 IGA Correspondence Championship
388 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
389 Milton Keynes 27-2014
390 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
391 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
392 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
393 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
394 Club Tournament 26-2014
395 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
396 Welsh Open 26-2014
397 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
398 EWGC 2014
399 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
400 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
401 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
402 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
403 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
404 Vienna 2014
405 Durham 25-2014
406 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
407 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
408 Iron Man 2014
409 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
410 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
411 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
412 Club Tournament 24-2014
413 Open Lisboa 2014
414 Go in Duketown 24-2014
415 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
416 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
417 Kidocup 2014-Main
418 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
419 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
420 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
421 Millenium Cup 24-2014
422 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
423 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
424 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
425 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
426 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
427 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
428 Swedish Championship 2014
429 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
430 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
431 Club Tournament 23-2014
432 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
433 Csiki Cup 23-2014
434 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
435 Victory Cup 23-2014
436 Cup of Samara 22-2014
437 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
438 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
439 Scottish Open 22-2014
440 Challengers 22-2014
441 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
442 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
443 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
444 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
445 Apeldoorn 2014
446 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
447 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
448 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
449 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
450 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
451 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
452 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
453 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
454 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
455 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
456 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
457 La Carboneria 21-2014
458 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
459 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
460 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
461 British Youth Championship 21-2014
462 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
463 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
464 Freiburg 2014
465 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
466 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
467 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
468 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
469 Open IGC 2014
470 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
471 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
472 Danish Championship 2014
473 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
474 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
475 XVII Madrid 2014
476 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
477 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
478 Bracknell 20-2014
479 Silesian Cup 20-2014
480 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
481 Oslo Open 2014
482 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
483 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
484 La Carboneria 19-2014
485 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
486 Candidates 19-2014
487 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
488 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
489 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
490 Go for Luzern 2014
491 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
492 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
493 Metz Tournament 19-2014
494 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
495 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
496 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
497 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
498 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
499 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
500 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
501 Club Tournament 18-2014
502 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
503 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
504 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
505 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
506 Martinicup 17-2014
507 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
508 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
509 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
510 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
511 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
512 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
513 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
514 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
515 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
516 Nordic Championship 2014
517 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
518 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
519 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
520 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
521 Passover Tournament 16-2014
522 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
523 Tournaments coming up
524 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
525 Silesian Cup 16-2014
526 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
527 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
528 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
529 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
530 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
531 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
532 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
533 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
534 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
535 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
536 Tula Cup 15-2014
537 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
538 Championship of Perm 15-2014
539 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
540 Antwerpen 2014
541 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
542 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
543 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
544 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
545 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
546 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
547 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
548 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
549 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
550 La Carboneria 15-2014
551 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
552 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
553 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
554 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
555 Finnish Team Championship 2014
556 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
557 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
558 Birmingham 14-2014
559 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
560 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
561 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
562 Belgian Championship 14-2014
563 La Carboneria 13-2014
564 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
565 Kani6 2014
566 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
567 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
568 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
569 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
570 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
571 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
572 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
573 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
574 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
575 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
576 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
577 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
578 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
579 Skye 12-2014
580 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
581 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
582 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
583 Silesian Cup 12-2014
584 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
585 Vasteras Open 2014
586 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
587 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
588 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
589 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
590 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
591 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
592 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
593 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
594 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
595 Trigantius 11-2014
596 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
597 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
598 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
599 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
600 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
601 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
602 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
603 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
604 Go Festival 10-2014
605 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
606 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
607 British Open 10-2014
608 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
609 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
610 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
611 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
612 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
613 La Carboneria 09-2014
614 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
615 10th International Tournament 09-2014
616 Kido Cup 09-2014
617 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
618 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
619 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
620 Silesian Cup 09-2014
621 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
622 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
623 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
624 La Carboneria 08-2014
625 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
626 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
627 2014 Confucius Cup
628 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
629 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
630 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
631 Silesian Cup 08-2014
632 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
633 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
634 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
635 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
636 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
637 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
638 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
639 Haags Toernooi 2014
640 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
641 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
642 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
643 Cheshire Open 07-2014
644 12th TIS 07-2014
645 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
646 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
647 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
648 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
649 Februar im Go7 06-2014
650 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
651 Koziolek 3 06-2014
652 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
653 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
654 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
655 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
656 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
657 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
658 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
659 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
660 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
661 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
662 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
663 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
664 Odense Winter 05-2014
665 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
666 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
667 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
668 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
669 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
670 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
671 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
672 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
673 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
674 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
675 Dutch Championship 05-2014
676 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
677 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
678 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
679 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
680 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
681 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
682 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
683 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
684 Irish Championship League 04-2014
685 La Carboneria 04-2014
686 Trys Karaliai 2014
687 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
688 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
689 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
690 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
691 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
692 Essener Go Turnier 2014
693 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
694 Winter Tournament 04-2014
695 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
696 Maidenhead 04-2014
697 Championship of School 42 04-2014
698 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
699 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
700 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
701 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
702 Torneo Befana 2014
703 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
704 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
705 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
706 British Open Now Open to All
707 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
708 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
709 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
710 London Open 01-2014
711 Takapotku Open 2014
712 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
713 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
714 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
715 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
716 wintergo 2013 01-2014
717 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
718 Club tournament 01-2014
719 British Open Not So Open
720 Udine2013
721 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
722 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
723 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
724 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
725 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
726 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
727 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
728 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
729 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
730 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
731 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
732 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
733 La Carboneria 52-2013
734 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
735 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
736 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
737 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
738 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
739 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
740 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
741 Odense Christmas 2013
742 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
743 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
744 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
745 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
746 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
747 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
748 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
749 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
750 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
751 UCC Go Tournament 2013
752 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
753 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
754 Polish Championship League 50-2013
755 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
756 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
757 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
758 2013 South London double kyu
759 2013 South London mid kyu
760 2013 South London top kyu
761 2013 South London teachers tournament
762 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
763 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
764 Torneo di Firenze 2013
765 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
766 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
767 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
768 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
769 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
770 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
771 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
772
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
773 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
774 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
775 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
776 Coventry 49-2013
777 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
778 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
779 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
780 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
781 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
782 BGA Title Match 2013
783 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
784 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
785 Berlin Championship Final 2013
786 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
787 week 48 live TV events
788 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
789 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
790 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
791 La Carboneria 48-2013
792 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
793 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
794 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
795 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
796 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
797 Go to Innovation 2013 report
798 week 47 2013 live TV events
799 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
800 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
801 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
802 City Championship 47-2013
803 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
804 Three Peaks 47-2013
805 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
806 Gladiatore 2013
807 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
808 League of Legends
809 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
810 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
811 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
812 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
813 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
814 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
815 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
816 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
817 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
818 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
819 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
820 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
821 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
822 Fredericia Open 46-2013
823 The Finnish Championship League 2013
824 Study Tournament 46-2013
825 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
826 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
827 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
828 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
829 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
830 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
831 Perm Halloween 45-2013
832 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
833 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
834 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
835 European Go Student Championship 2013
836 Gothenburg Open 2013
837 Helsinki Casual 2013
838 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
839 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
840 Open Porto 2013
841 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
842 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
843 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
844 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
845 La Carboneria 44-2013
846 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
847 Mannheimer Aji 2013
848 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
849 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
850 Wessex 44-2013
851 Belfast Open 2013
852 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
853 Austrian Open 2013
854 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
855 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
856 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
857 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
858 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
859 Tenuki 2013
860 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
861 Slovenian Championship 2013
862 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
863 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
864 Norwegian Championship 2013
865 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
866 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
867 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
868 Mikulov Open 2013
869 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
870 Indis 2013
871 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
872 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
873 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
874 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
875 East Midlands 2013
876 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
877 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
878 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
879 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
880 Ukrainian Cup 2013
881 Bochumer Bambus 2013
882 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
883 Czech Championship 2013
884 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
885 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
886 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
887 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
888 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
889 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
890 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
891 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
892 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
893 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
894 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
895 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
896 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
897 34 Turniej VILO 2013
898 Oulun Syksy 2013
899 Board Games Festival 2013
900 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
901 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
902 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
903 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
904 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
905 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
906 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
907 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
908 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
909 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
910 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
911 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
912 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
913 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
914 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
915 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
916 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
917 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
918 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
919 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
920 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
921 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
922 Cup of Perm 2013
923 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
924 Shropshire 2013
925 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
926 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
927 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
928 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
929 17th Israeli Championship 2013
930 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
931 School Tournament- Polus 2013
932 SM1-karsinta 2013
933 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
934 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
935 Nuorten SM 2013
936 Championship of South Federal District 2013
937 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
938 City Day Tornament 2013
939 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
940 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
941 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
942 Cornish Open 2013
943 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
944 Torneo di Pisa 2013
945 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
946 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
947 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
948 Russian Female Championship 2013
949 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
950 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
951 Delfts Toernooi 2013
952 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
953 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
954 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
955 Schweriner Turnier 2013
956 Brno Tournament 2013
957 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
958 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
959 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
960 Northern 2013
961 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
962 Summer Tournament 2013
963 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
964 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
965 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
966 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
967 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
968 MSO Open 2013
969 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
970 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
971 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
972 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
973 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
974 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
975 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
976 Odense August 2013
977 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
978 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
979 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
980 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
981 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
982 Pogo Open 2013
983 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
984 World Youth Championship 2013
985 Vladimir Open 2013
986 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
987 Stockholm Open 2013
988 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
989 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
990 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
991 Odesa Golden 2013
992 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
993 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
994 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
995 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
996 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
997 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
998 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
999 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
1000 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1001 Leksand Open 2013
1002 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
1003 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
1004 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
1005 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
1006 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
1007 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
1008 Samsung Cup 2013
1009 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
1010 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
1011 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
1012 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
1013 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1014 District Groningen 2013
1015 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
1016 Moyo Open 2013
1017 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
1018 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
1019 Russian Team Championship 2013
1020 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
1021 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
1022 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
1023 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
1024 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
1025 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
1026 Summer Go Camp 2013
1027 Milton Keynes 2013
1028 46th City Championship Finals 2013
1029 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
1030 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
1031 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
1032 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
1033 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
1034 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1035 Kieler Turnier 2013
1036 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
1037 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
1038 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1039 Charlie Marlow 2013
1040 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
1041 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
1042 Romanian National Championship 2013
1043 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
1044 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
1045 Mangalia Open 2013
1046 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
1047 Welsh Open 2013
1048 8th Marathon 2013
1049 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
1050 Durham 2013
1051 Slovak Go Festival 2013
1052 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
1053 II Open de Bilbao 2013
1054 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
1055 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
1056 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
1057 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
1058 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
1059 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
1060 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
1061 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
1062 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
1063 Croatian open go championship 2013.
1064 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
1065 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
1066 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
1067 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
1068 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
1069 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
1070 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1071 Galway Go Tournament 2013
1072 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
1073 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
1074 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
1075 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1076 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
1077 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
1078 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
1079 Arundel 2013
1080 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
1081 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
1082 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
1083 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
1084 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
1085 Cup of Rivne 2013
1086 Fredericia Open 2013
1087 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1088 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1089 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
1090 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
1091 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
1092 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
1093 Scottish Open 2013
1094 Challengers 2013
1095 Apeldoorn 2013
1096 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
1097 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
1098 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
1099 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
1100 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
1101 Championship of Perm 2013
1102 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
1103 Kido Cup 2013
1104 Go in Duketown 2013
1105 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
1106 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
1107 Swiss Go Championship 2013
1108 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
1109 Open Lisboa 2013
1110 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
1111 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
1112 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
1113 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
1114 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1115 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1116 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
1117 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
1118 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
1119 Swedish Championship 2013
1120 Teden Mladih 2013
1121 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
1122 Bracknell 2013
1123 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
1124 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
1125 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
1126 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
1127 Amsterdam International 2013
1128 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
1129 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1130 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
1131 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
1132 Young Masters League 2013
1133 Cambridge Barlow 2013
1134 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
1135 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
1136 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
1137 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
1138 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
1139 Go for Luzern 2013
1140 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
1141 Riga Open Go 2013
1142 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
1143 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
1144 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
1145 Interview with InSeong Hwang
1146 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
1147 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
1148 Martinicup 2013
1149 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1150 Torneo citta di Este 2013
1151 Jaakko Munkki 2013
1152 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
1153 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1154 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1155 Danish Championship 2013
1156 Spring tournament 2013
1157 MSU Go Championship-2013
1158 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
1159 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
1160 Birmingham 2013
1161 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
1162 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
1163 Oslo Open 2013
1164 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1165 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
1166 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
1167 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
1168 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
1169 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
1170 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
1171 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
1172 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
1173 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
1174 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
1175 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
1176 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
1177 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
1178 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
1179 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1180 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
1181 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1182 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
1183 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
1184 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1185 Go Open Plzen 2013
1186 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
1187 British Open 2013
1188 33 Turniej VILO 2013
1189 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
1190 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
1191 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
1192 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1193 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1194 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
1195 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
1196 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
1197 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
1198 Avignon Tournament 2013
1199 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
1200 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
1201 Go Festival 2013
1202 Passover Tournament 2013
1203 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
1204 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
1205 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
1206 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
1207 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1208 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
1209 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
1210 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
1211 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
1212 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
1213 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
1214 Handicap Tournament 2013
1215 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
1216 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
1217 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
1218 Oulun Kevat 2013
1219 rovnodennost 2013
1220 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
1221 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
1222 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
1223 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
1224 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
1225 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
1226 go7ix 2013
1227 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1228 6. Kyu turnir 2013
1229 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
1230 British Youth Championship 2013
1231 Paris tournament 2013
1232 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
1233 Cup of Tula 2013
1234 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
1235 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
1236 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1237 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
1238 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1239 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
1240 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
1241 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
1242 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
1243 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
1244 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
1245 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
1246 Trigantius 2013
1247 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
1248 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
1249 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
1250 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
1251 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1252 Fredericia Spring 2013
1253 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
1254 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
1255 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
1256 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
1257 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
1258 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
1259 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
1260 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
1261 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
1262 2013 Confucius Cup
1263 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
1264 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
1265 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
1266 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
1267 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1268 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
1269 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1270 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
1271 Oxford Ladder 2013
1272 Blansko Tournament 2013
1273 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1274 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
1275 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
1276 Welwyn Gardens 2013
1277 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
1278 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1279 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
1280 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
1281 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
1282 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
1283 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
1284 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
1285 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
1286 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
1287 Vasteras Open 2013
1288 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
1289 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
1290 Cassovia Cup 2013
1291 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
1292 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
1293 Polish Youth Championship 2013
1294 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
1295 FORAS 2013
1296 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
1297 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1298 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1299 Tiger beats Miffy
1300 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
1301 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
1302 Cheshire Open 2013
1303 28th Antony Tournament 2013
1304 Winner`s sonata 2013
1305 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
1306 Haags Toernooi 2013
1307 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
1308 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
1309 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1310 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1311 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
1312 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
1313 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
1314 Festival Lariks 2013
1315 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
1316 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
1317 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
1318 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
1319 Odense Winter 2013
1320 Antony Tournament 2013
1321 Orsay Tournament 2013
1322 National Veteran Championship 2013
1323 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
1324 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
1325 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
1326 Dutch Female Championship 2013
1327 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1328 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
1329 Dutch Championship 2013
1330 Maidenhead 2013
1331 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
1332 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
1333 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
1334 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
1335 Winter Tournament 2013
1336 Jusandan 2013
1337 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
1338 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
1339 Wintergo 2012 2013
1340 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
1341 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
1342 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
1343 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
1344 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
1345 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
1346 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
1347 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1348 Trys Karaliai 2013
1349 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
1350 Childish Convention Championship 2013
1351 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
1352 Essen 2013
1353 Decin Tournament 2013
1354 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
1355 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
1356 Torneo della Befana 2013
1357 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1358 La Carboneria 2013
1359 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
1360 London Open 2013
1361 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
1362 2013
1363 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
1364 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
1365 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
1366 SM-finaali 2012
1367 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
1368 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1369 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
1370 GO7 Rapid 2012
1371 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
1372 .Three dragons. 2012
1373 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
1374 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
1375 Gosente winter tournament 2012
1376 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
1377 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
1378 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
1379 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
1380 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
1381 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
1382 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
1383 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
1384 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
1385 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
1386 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
1387 Championship of Karelia 2012
1388 Cup of Perm Region 2012
1389 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
1390 Championship of Kurgan 2012
1391 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
1392 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
1393 Go Baron Title Match 2012
1394 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
1395 EdinburghChristmas 2012
1396 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
1397 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
1398 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
1399 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
1400 Cluj- City Championship 2012
1401 Austrian Female Championship 2012
1402 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
1403 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
1404 David 2012
1405 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1406 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
1407 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
1408 Romanian Cup Final 2012
1409 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
1410 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
1411 Go Baron Finals Match
1412 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
1413 Serbian women Go championship 2012
1414 38th Serbian championship 2012
1415 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
1416 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
1417 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
1418 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
1419 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
1420 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
1421 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1422 Polish Championship League 2012
1423 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1424 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
1425 Coventry 2012
1426 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
1427 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
1428 Go Baron Qualification 2012
1429 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
1430 XXXIII Kranich 2012
1431 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
1432 Russian Championship, Final 2012
1433 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
1434 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
1435 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
1436 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
1437 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
1438 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
1439 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
1440 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
1441 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
1442 UCC Open 2012
1443 Bielsko-Biala 2012
1444 15. Go to Innovation 2012
1445 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
1446 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1447 The Finnish Championship League 2012
1448 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
1449 Three Peaks 2012
1450 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
1451 17th November Tournament 2012
1452 Il Gladiatore 2012
1453 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
1454 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
1455 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
1456 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
1457 On cherche un traducteur.
1458 Autumn Tournament 2012
1459 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1460 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
1461 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
1462 Austrian Open 2012
1463 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
1464 Odense November 2012
1465 Berlin Go Week 2012
1466 Goeteborg Open 2012
1467 Oulun Syksy 2012
1468 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
1469 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
1470 Wessex 2012
1471 32 Turniej VILO 2012
1472 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
1473 Mannheimer Aji 2012
1474 Irish Ladder, October 2012
1475 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1476 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
1477 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
1478 Salzburg 2012
1479 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
1480 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
1481 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
1482 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
1483 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
1484 35. Belgrade Open 2012
1485 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
1486 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1487 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
1488 Palava Tournament 2012
1489 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
1490 XIII Spanish Open 2012
1491 East Midlands 2012
1492 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
1493 Ukrainian Cup 2012
1494 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
1495 LaPedra Octubre 2012
1496 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
1497 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
1498 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
1499 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
1500 Norwegian Championship 2012
1501 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
1502 Czech Female Championship 2012
1503 Czech Go Championship 2012
1504 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1505 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
1506 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
1507 Shodan Trophy 2012
1508 "Crow in a starry sky"
1509 Open Porto 2012
1510 Turniej Kotlany 2012
1511 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
1512 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
1513 Slovenian Championship 2012
1514 Board Games Festival 2012
1515 Bochumer Bambus 2012
1516 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
1517 KAUNO TAURE 2012
1518 ProGO match- sept 2012
1519 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
1520 Israeli Championship 2012
1521 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
1522 4th Cadiz Open 2012
1523 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
1524 Shropshire 2012
1525 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
1526 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
1527 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
1528 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
1529 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
1530 Swindon 2012
1531 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
1532 BGA Title Match 2012
1533 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
1534 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
1535 Fredericia Autumn 2012
1536 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
1537 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
1538 Cornish Open 2012
1539 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
1540 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
1541 Visegrad tour 2012
1542 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
1543 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
1544 Helsinki Casual 2012
1545 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1546 Open Mind Trophy 2012
1547 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
1548 Northern 2012
1549 Campionato italiano 2012
1550 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
1551 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1552 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
1553 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
1554 SM1-karsinta 2012
1555 European Female Championship 2012
1556 European Cup 2012
1557 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
1558 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
1559 Cup of Zauralje 2012
1560 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
1561 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
1562 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
1563 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
1564 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
1565 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
1566 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
1567 Summer Tournament 2012
1568 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
1569 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
1570 Zurich 2012
1571 OGK-AUGUST 2012
1572 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
1573 Irish Ladder, August 2012
1574 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
1575 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
1576 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
1577 Russian Female Championship 2012
1578 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
1579 MSO Open 2012
1580 Russian Women Championship
1581 Interview with Andrew Kay
1582 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
1583 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
1584 French Open Championship 2012
1585 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
1586 Taiwanese Go stars
1587 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
1588 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
1589 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
1590 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
1591 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
1592 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
1593 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
1594 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
1595 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
1596 Trickmove of the year!
1597 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
1598 Lai Yu-Cheng
1599 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
1600 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
1601 WMSG 2012 day 3
1602 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
1603 WMSG 2012 day 2
1604 WMSG 2012 day 1
1605 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
1606 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
1607 Interview with Jan Simara
1608 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1609 Novouralskie Berega 2012
1610 Altay Cup 2012
1611 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
1612 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
1613 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
1614 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
1615 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
1616 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
1617 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
1618 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1619 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
1620 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
1621 TurkuGP 2012
1622 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
1623 15. Serbian Cup 2012
1624 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1625 Moyo Open 2012
1626 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
1627 Oulun Kesa 2012
1628 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
1629 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
1630 Bergen Open 2012
1631 Ambassadors Cup 2012
1632 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
1633 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
1634 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
1635 Youth Go Camp 2012
1636 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
1637 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
1638 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
1639 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
1640 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1641 Russian Team Championship 2012
1642 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
1643 Romanian Summer camp
1644 Russian Championship under 20 2012
1645 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
1646 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
1647 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
1648 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
1649 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
1650 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
1651 Freiburg 2012
1652 Croatian Open Championship 2012
1653 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
1654 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
1655 Milton Keynes 2012
1656 Leksand Open 2012
1657 Welsh Open 2012
1658 Graz 2012
1659 Durham 2012
1660 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
1661 Mlody Korsarz 2012
1662 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
1663 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
1664 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
1665 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1666 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
1667 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
1668 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
1669 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
1670 Takapotku Open 2012
1671 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
1672 Slovak Go Festival 2012
1673 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
1674 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
1675 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
1676 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
1677 Priessnitz Cup 2012
1678 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
1679 Cup of Rivne 2012
1680 Dutch Student Championship 2012
1681 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
1682 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
1683 Open Lx 2012
1684 Hungarian GP 2012
1685 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1686 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
1687 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
1688 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
1689 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
1690 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
1691 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
1692 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
1693 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
1694 Challengers 2012
1695 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
1696 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
1697 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
1698 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
1699 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
1700 Toulouse Tournament 2012
1701 European Pair Go Championship
1702 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
1703 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
1704 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
1705 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
1706 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
1707 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
1708 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1709 Galway Tournament 2012
1710 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
1711 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
1712 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
1713 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
1714 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
1715 Serbian Female Championship 2012
1716 Kidocup 2012
1717 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
1718 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
1719 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
1720 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
1721 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
1722 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
1723 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
1724 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
1725 Swedish Championship 2012
1726 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
1727 Turniej Majowy 2012
1728 Scottish Open 2012
1729 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
1730 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
1731 Bracknell 2012
1732 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
1733 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
1734 Vetruse Cup 2012
1735 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
1736 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
1737 Cambridge Barlow 2012
1738 Youth Week Tournament 2012
1739 21st Slovak Championship 2012
1740 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
1741 San Marino CON 2012
1742 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
1743 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1744 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
1745 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1746 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
1747 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
1748 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
1749 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
1750 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
1751 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
1752 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
1753 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
1754 Tartu Spring 2012
1755 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
1756 Candidates 2012
1757 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1758 Britain seeks new leader
1759 Apeldoorn 2012
1760 Danish Championship 2012
1761 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
1762 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1763 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
1764 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
1765 3. Giessener T19 2012
1766 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
1767 Young Masters League 2012
1768 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
1769 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
1770 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
1771 Oslo Open 2012
1772 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
1773 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
1774 Porfirion Cup 2012
1775 Finnish Team Championship 2012
1776 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
1777 V.Valek memorial 2012
1778 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
1779 British Open 2012
1780 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
1781 Martinicup 2012
1782 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
1783 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1784 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
1785 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1786 Spring Tournament 2012
1787 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
1788 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
1789 New 2012 European Youth Champions
1790 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
1791 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1792 Side Tournament 2012
1793 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
1794 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
1795 Slovenian open 2012
1796 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
1797 European Youth Go Championship 2012
1798 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1799 Passover Tournament 2012
1800 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
1801 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
1802 2012 Canadian Open
1803 Nordic Championship 2012
1804 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
1805 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
1806 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
1807 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
1808 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
1809 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
1810 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1811 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
1812 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
1813 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
1814 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
1815 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
1816 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
1817 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
1818 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1819 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
1820 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
1821 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
1822 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
1823 Go Open Plzen 2012
1824 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
1825 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
1826 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
1827 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
1828 Arundel 2012
1829 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1830 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
1831 Meanwhile in southern Africa
1832 Bistrita spring cup 2012
1833 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
1834 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
1835 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
1836 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
1837 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
1838 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
1839 Welwyn Gardens 2012
1840 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1841 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
1842 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
1843 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
1844 Next tournaments in France
1845 British Youth Championship 2012
1846 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
1847 Skye 2012
1848 Ishi Open 2012
1849 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
1850 Polish Youth Championship 2012
1851 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
1852 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
1853 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
1854 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
1855 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
1856 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
1857 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1858 5. Kyu turnir 2012
1859 European Go Congress 2012 update March
1860 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
1861 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
1862 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
1863 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
1864 CSRB Club tournament 2012
1865 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
1866 Trigantius 2012
1867 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
1868 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
1869 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
1870 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
1871 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
1872 Black Stone 2012
1873 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
1874 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
1875 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
1876 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
1877 2012 Confucius Cup
1878 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
1879 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
1880 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
1881 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
1882 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
1883 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
1884 Kido Cup 2012
1885 Poznan Casual 2012
1886 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
1887 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1888 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1889 Oxford Ladder 2012
1890 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
1891 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
1892 World Student Championship 2012
1893 Blansko Tournament 2012
1894 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
1895 New system of the Insei League on KGS
1896 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
1897 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
1898 Nottingham 2012
1899 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
1900 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
1901 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
1902 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
1903 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
1904 zjAva 2012
1905 Vaesteraas Open 2012
1906 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
1907 Oxford 2012
1908 FORAS 2012
1909 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
1910 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
1911 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
1912 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
1913 Cheshire Open 2012
1914 Cheshire Handicap 2012
1915 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
1916 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
1917 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
1918 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
1919 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
1920 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
1921 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
1922 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
1923 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
1924 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
1925 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
1926 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
1927 EYGC 2012
1928 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
1929 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
1930 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
1931 Winter`s sonata 2012
1932 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
1933 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
1934 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
1935 Dutch Female Championship 2012
1936 Bydgoszcz 2012
1937 Dutch Championship 2012
1938 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
1939 Some news from France
1940 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
1941 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
1942 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
1943 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1944 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
1945 Warszawa 2012
1946 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
1947 2011 British Small Board Championship
1948 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
1949 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
1950 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
1951 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1952 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
1953 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
1954 National Veteran Championship 2012
1955 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
1956 Essen 2012
1957 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
1958 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
1959 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
1960 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
1961 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1962 Russian Championship under 12 2012
1963 Championship of Barnaul 2012
1964 Club Tournament 2012
1965 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
1966 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
1967 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
1968 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
1969 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
1970 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
1971 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
1972 Black Stone 1-2012
1973 Trys Karaliai 2012
1974 La Carboneria 2012
1975 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
1976 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
1977 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
1978 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
1979 London Open 2011
1980 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
1981 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
1982 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
1983 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
1984 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
1985 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
1986 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
1987 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
1988 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
1989 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
1990 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
1991 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
1992 Romanian Female Championship 2011
1993 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
1994 Legends Cadiz 2011
1995 The 2011 Oporto Open
1996 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
1997 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
1998 Romanian Cup Final 2011
1999 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
2000 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
2001 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
2002 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
2003 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
2004 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
2005 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
2006 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
2007 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
2008 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
2009 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
2010 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
2011 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
2012 Arnhem 2011
2013 Irish Ladder, November 2011
2014 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
2015 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
2016 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
2017 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
2018 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
2019 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
2020 17th November Tournament 2011
2021 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
2022 Antony Club 2011
2023 Berliner Kranich 2011
2024 German Go Championship 2011
2025 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
2026 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
2027 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
2028 Championship of Voronezh 2011
2029 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
2030 Denkstation 2011
2031 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
2032 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
2033 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
2034 14. Go to Innovation 2011
2035 La Carboneria 2011
2036 Coventry 2011
2037 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
2038 Go to Innovation 2011
2039 Three Peaks 2011
2040 .Three dragons. 2011
2041 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
2042 32nd Italian Championship 2011
2043 Black Stone 11-2011
2044 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
2045 Hungarian Open 2011
2046 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
2047 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
2048 Team championships round 3
2049 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
2050 Club Tournament 2011
2051 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
2052 Goteborg Open 2011
2053 Styrian Masters 2011
2054 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
2055 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
2056 Finnish Championship League 2011
2057 Berlin Go-week 2011
2058 East Midlands 2011
2059 Bydgoszcz 2011
2060 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
2061 Championship of Tomsk 2011
2062 Russian Championship under 16 2011
2063 Mannheimer Aji 2011
2064 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
2065 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
2066 Brussels tournament 2011
2067 Qualification SENTE games 2011
2068 Wessex 2011
2069 Championship of Karelia 2011
2070 44th City Championship Finals 2011
2071 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
2072 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
2073 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
2074 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
2075 Black Stone 2011
2076 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
2077 Balma Tournament 2011
2078 Oulun Syksy 2011
2079 34. Belgrade Open 2011
2080 Norwegian Championship 2011
2081 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
2082 Palava Tournament 2011
2083 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
2084 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
2085 Championnat de Geneve 2011
2086 Copenhagen Open 2011
2087 European Students Championship 2011
2088 Salzburg 2011
2089 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
2090 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
2091 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
2092 Ukrainian Cup 2011
2093 High Noon 2011
2094 Shodan Tournament 2011
2095 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
2096 Israeli Championship 2011
2097 clubs under attack
2098 Board games festival 2011
2099 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
2100 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
2101 KAUNO TAURE 2011
2102 Go commercial
2103 Slovenian Championship 2011
2104 Bochumer Bambus 2011
2105 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
2106 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
2107 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
2108 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
2109 Poznan Casual 2011
2110 Shrewsbury 2011
2111 Insei League results: September, 2011
2112 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
2113 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
2114 EWGC Side Open 2011
2115 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
2116 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
2117 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
2118 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
2119 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
2120 Autumn Tournament 2011
2121 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
2122 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
2123 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
2124 Linkoeping Open 2011
2125 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
2126 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
2127 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
2128 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
2129 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
2130 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
2131 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
2132 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
2133 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
2134 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
2135 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
2136 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
2137 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
2138 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
2139 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
2140 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
2141 Swindon 2011
2142 Helsinki Casual 2011
2143 Pause
2144 2011 British Go Championship
2145 Cornish Open 2011
2146 Northern 2011
2147 XI Torneo di Pisa
2148 Delfts toernooi 2011
2149 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
2150 7. WIGO-Turnier
2151 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
2152 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
2153 French Open Championship 2011
2154 2nd Iasi Go Cup
2155 Brno 2011
2156 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
2157 SportAccord European Preliminary
2158 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
2159 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
2160 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
2161 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
2162 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
2163 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
2164 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
2165 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
2166 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
2167 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
2168 Buy a nice T-shirt and
2169 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
2170 Single, hot and ........
2171 Best Go-video ever
2172 The power of a 9p
2173 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
2174 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
2175 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
2176 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
2177 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
2178 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
2179 EGC and WYGC 2011
2180 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
2181 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
2182 several recent results 5-2011
2183 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
2184 Vetruse Cup 2011
2185 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
2186 Galway Open 2011
2187 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
2188 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
2189 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
2190 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
2191 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
2192 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
2193 Danish Championship 2011
2194 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
2195 German Championship 2011 qualification
2196 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
2197 Go for Luzern 2011
2198 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
2199 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
2200 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
2201 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
2202 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
2203 Murugandi reviews
2204 update Shusaku Cup 2011
2205 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
2206 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
2207 Shusaku Cup 2011
2208 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
2209 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
2210 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
2211 March Tournaments
2212 Nottingham 2011
2213 Bonn 2011
2214 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
2215 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
2216 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
2217 several recent results
2218 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
2219 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
2220 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
2221 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
2222 Oxford 2011
2223 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
2224 Takapotku Open 2011
2225 Weekend Jan 22-23
2226 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
2227 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
2228 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
2229 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
2230 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
2231 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
2232 Wanted: editors and journalists
2233 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
2234 Berlin Go-week 2010
2235 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
2236 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
2237 Championship Weekend
2238 Shrewsbury
2239 September tournaments - A class
2240 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
2241 Linkoeping Open 2010
2242 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
2243 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
2244 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
2245 Cotsen (USA) 2010
2246 Helsinki Casual 2010
2247 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
2248 Antwerp 2010
2249 Kido Cup 2010
2250 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
2251 British Championship Game 1
2252 10th Pisa Tournament
2253 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
2254 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
2255 Frioul 2010
2256 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
2257 French open championship
2258 Iasi Cup 2010
2259 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
2260 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
2261 Japanese rules...?
2262 The dangers of gambling
2263 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
2264 Tesuji of the week
2265 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
2266 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
2267 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
2268 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
2269 Big Nick
2270 bad moves
2271 Ilya Shikshin rules!
2272 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
2273 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
2274 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
2275 Funniest remark on KGS today
2276 The Finnish system
2277 did you know...?
2278 after round 3
2279 The Monkey Jump
2280 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
2281 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
2282 New faces top Pardubice Open
2283 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
2284 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
2285 Results 18-20 June 2010
2286 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
2287 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
2288 Some other results from last weekend
2289 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
2290 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
2291 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
2292 Electronic Archive
2293 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
2294 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
2295 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
2296 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
2297 Romanian Cup 2010
2298 2010 British Championship
2299 Strasbourg tournament
2300 Swiss Championship 2010
2301 European surprises at WAGC 2010
2302 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
2303 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
2304 Balkan Go Championship 2010
2305 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
2306 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
2307 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
2308 Why Go
2309 French Youth Championships 2010
2310 Strong Players Online Tournament I
2311 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
2312 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
2313 Associazione Goistica Italiana
2314 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
2315 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
2316 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
2317 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
2318 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
2319 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
2320 News from Milan, Italy
2321 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
2322 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
2323 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
2324 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
2325 Artem strongest student
2326 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
2327 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
2328 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
2329 Rada, her record will stand for ever
2330 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
2331 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
2332 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
2333 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
2334 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
2335 Novosibirsk Championship
2336 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
2337 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
2338 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
2339 Luzern Spring for John Walch
2340 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
2341 Facebook: friends from France first
2342 Some Saturday results
2343 Scottish Championship News
2344 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
2345 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
2346 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
2347 Tampere: many already registred
2348 EGD broke new record
2349 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
2350 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
2351 Reports from Russia
2352 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
2353 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
2354 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
2355 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
2356 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
2357 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
2358 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
2359 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
2360 Ali leads KILL-A
2361 Ankara again
2362 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
2363 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
2364 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
2365 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
2366 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
2367 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
2368 Kay wins British Open
2369 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
2370 Let my people go
2371 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
2372 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
2373 Next WMSG in Atlanta
2374 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
2375 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
2376 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
2377 Facebook for feedback
2378 KGS trials new Graphics
2379 Elvina jumped to of B-league
2380 Sensation: discussion on use of database
2381 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
2382 Husrev heads Hacettepe
2383 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
2384 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
2385 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
2386 World Pair-go Championship
2387 Fred filmed WMSG
2388 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
2389 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
2390 Three on top at Keizer Karel
2391 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
2392 Drama in KILL last Sunday
2393 Weekend results from all over Europe
2394 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
2395 11th Go to Innovation
2396 Many messages on Facebook
2397 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
2398 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
2399 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
2400 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
2401 Facebook chasebook
2402 Hebsacker has Hikaru
2403 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
2404 Macfadyen Skye High
2405 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
2406 Clash in C class
2407 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
2408 Terwey tops Castrop
2409 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
2410 Bucuresti 179 school
2411 Jaakko Munki Memorial
2412 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
2413 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
2414 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
2415 Bundesliga back to normal
2416 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
2417 Belgian Championship, part 1
2418 Ondrej Irish Open champ
2419 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
2420 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
2421 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
2422 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
2423 Vit views of vital points
2424 Red roses for favourite friend
2425 Flowers for ladies today
2426 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
2427 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
2428 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
2429 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
2430 Meng Master Student at World Oza
2431 Fredda first in KILL-A
2432 Future Champs of Hungary
2433 Chen chopped Dresden
2434 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
2435 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
2436 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
2437 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
2438 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
2439 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
2440 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
2441 Berlin is one of several new awards
2442 Three won three in Nottingham
2443 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
2444 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
2445 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
2446 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
2447 Record audience expected at KGS
2448 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
2449 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
2450 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
2451 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
2452 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
2453 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
2454 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
2455 Cambridge wins British League
2456 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
2457 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
2458 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
2459 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
2460 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
2461 Quarter of a century at Antony
2462 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
2463 Youngest pro ever is female
2464 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
2465 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
2466 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
2467 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
2468 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
2469 Metta takes Tortellino
2470 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
2471 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
2472 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
2473 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
2474 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
2475 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
2476 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
2477 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
2478 Go behind bars
2479 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
2480 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
2481 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
2482 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
2483 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
2484 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
2485 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
2486 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
2487 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
2488 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
2489 Pal Pandanet Prime
2490 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
2491 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
2492 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
2493 Rengo Song Contest
2494 European Go Congress in Tampere
2495 Favourites take early lead in KILL
2496 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
2497 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
2498 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
2499 Growth of Wintergo
2500 Chinese took over London
2501 Short Summary of Last Week
2502 Caledonian Canal Rengo
2503 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
2504 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
2505 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
2506 Origó increads lead in Hungary
2507 Book review 4: The Final Summit
2508 Book review 3-4: same structure
2509 Book review 3: Kamakura
2510 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
2511 X-mas number puzzle
2512 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
2513 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
2514 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
2515 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
2516 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
2517 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
2518 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
2519 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
2520 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
2521 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
2522 First fifty-plus title in Holland
2523 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
2524 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
2525 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
2526 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
2527 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
2528 Hungarian League
2529 Sunday December 13 - local results
2530 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
2531 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
2532 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
2533 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
2534 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
2535 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
2536 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
2537 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
2538 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
2539 Such a pity: winterschool called off
2540 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
2541 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
2542 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
2543 German Pair Go Championship 2009
2544 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
2545 Secret of our style
2546 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
2547 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
2548 Oliver Wolf
2549 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
2550 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
2551 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
2552 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
2553 Pop Panda of Milano
2554 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
2555 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
2556 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
2557 Mistrz Polski
2558 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
2559 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
2560 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
2561 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
2562 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
2563 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
2564 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
2565 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
2566 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
2567 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
2568 New: Life and Death channel
2569 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
2570 Need for more reporters
2571 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
2572 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
2573 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
2574 Wintergo will grow
2575 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
2576 French Youth Congress
2577 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
2578 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
2579 Toulouse trashes to title
2580 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
2581 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
2582 Kido Cup
2583 Kölner Go-Turnier
2584 French GO Open Championship
2585 4 tournaments broadcasted
2586 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
2587 World Mind Sport Games 2008
2588 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
2589 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
2590 FJ strikes again!
2591 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
2592 Brabant 2008
2593 Joseki lessons part 2
2594 watch on fullscreen
2595 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
2596 VIP-membership auto login
2597 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
2598 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
2599 Congress Champions 2008
2600 Naruto Reborn
2601 congress news 2008
2602 Naruto at the congress 2008
2603 Monkeys on a rock
2604 European Masters 2008
2605 Start European Go Congress 2008
2606 1000 members
2607 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
2608 Tale about cats
2609 The European Masters 2007
2610 Vilach 2007
2611 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.hw9x9.nl
leeg