Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category

http://eurogotv.com/maaktagjpg.php?fotoid=http://lh4.ggpht.com/-GVWCY8X2Neo/UCmGZh3gjeI/AAAAAAABfrM/S2iYRI5uzuM/IMG_8043.jpg&links=40&rechts=86&boven=8&onder=66&titel=Lukas%20%20Podpera%205d&pin=13201914 Czech Republic The Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category, a class A tournament, played from 19-01-2013 to 20-01-2013 in Praha, Czech Republic, was won by Lukas Podpera 5d, second came Petr Kouba 2d and third was Frantisek Caha 5k.

Result table.




placed by Newsbot at 18:28 Thu 24 January 2013




1 EGCC Go Camp for top players with teaching games
2 Kharkiv Region Championship 2016
3 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2016
4 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2016
5 4th Hitit Tournament 29-2016
6 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.2 29-2016
7 Novouralskie Berega. Second Stage 29-2016
8 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 29-2016
9 Aligre continuous tournament 29-2016
10 MOYO OPEN PARDUBICE 2016
11 Open de Lisboa 2016
12 2nd City Day Tournament 29-2016
13 Tampereen Kesae 2016
14 Moletu taure 2016
15 Moletai Rapid 2016
16 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2016
17 Serbian Cup 2016
18 XXXIX Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2016
19 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group D 28-2016
20 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group C 28-2016
21 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group B 28-2016
22 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group A 28-2016
23 Koelner Turnier 28-2016
24 Go Camp 2016
25 Sun Cup. Main 28-2016
26 Summer Peliken. City of Masters 28-2016
27 V OPEN DE GO DE BILBAO 28-2016
28 Sun Cup. Handicap stage 28-2016
29 La Carboneria 27-2016
30 42. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 2 27-2016
31 42. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 1 27-2016
32 Scottish League 27-2016
33 GGT2016
34 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quinta tappa
35 Korean Ambassadors Cup 27-2016
36 Romanian Rapid Championship 27-2016
37 Romanian National Championship 27-2016
38 Romanian Summer Go Camp Open 26-2016
39 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B/C 26-2016
40 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 26-2016
41 Milton Keynes 26-2016
42 12th GO Games Festival 26-2016
43 DEEPMIND IS COMING TO ST. PETERSBURG
44 Chess grandmasters playing Go
45 Blonds and brunettes Go match in Russia
46 Japan Go Congress in Tokyo ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2016’
47 Utrechts go Toernooi 2016
48 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2016
49 Freiburger Turnier 26-2016
50 Ile de France- League Championship 25-2016
51 Welsh Open 25-2016
52 Summer Peliken. High League 25-2016
53 Club tournament 25-2016
54 RU, Championship of Central Federal District 25-2016
55 Irkutsk City Handicap Tournamrent 25-2016
56 Cup of Tatarstan 25-2016
57 2. Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 25-2016
58 37. Kieler Go-Turnier 25-2016
59 Slovak Go Festival 25-2016
60 Durham 24-2016
61 Braila- junior club tournament 2016- beginners
62 Braila- junior club tournament 2016
63 37 Campionato Italiano 2016
64 st. Augustiner Turnier 24-2016
65 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 24-2016
66 VII Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 24-2016
67 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5, Side Open 23-2016
68 4th Colegiul National Banatean Go Cup 23-2016
69 Jesenik 2016 / Czech Champonship Qualification
70 Csiki Cup 2016
71 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quarta tappa
72 Scottish Open 22-2016
73 2016 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
74 Challengers 22-2016
75 Odense Summer 2016
76 Semifinala CN 2016
77 Wien 2016 - Vienna International Go Tournament 2016
78 Wagenings go toernooi 22-2016
79 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2016
80 Darmstaedter Go Tage 22-2016
81 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2016
82 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2016
83 Ylakaupungin Yo 2016
84 Jugendmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz 2016
85 Swiss Go Championship 21-2016
86 Tartu Spring 2016
87 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 21-2016
88 Strasbourg2016
89 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (final)
90 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
91 Championship of Kyiv 2016
92 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2016
93 Go in Duketown 20-2016
94 Cup of Samara Region 20-2016
95 Kidocup 2016 Top 8
96 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2016
97 Finnish Team Championship Series 2016
98 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 20-2016
99 Championship of Moscow 20-2016
100 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2016
101 Kidocup Main 2016
102 Championship of Perm Krai 20-2016
103 Lithuanian Youth GO Championship 2016
104 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 20-2016
105 Prepare for Go. School #199 20-2016
106 Prepare for Go. School #1205 20-2016
107 Prepare for Go. School #19 20-2016
108 Nagabiku.RU 20-2016
109 11th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2016
110 Moletai 2016
111 Croatia Open 19-2016
112 Svenska Maesterskapen 19-2016
113 Team Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
114 Hikaru Cup. Group B 19-2016
115 Scottish League 19-2016
116 1. Internationales Staedtemannschaftsturnier � Chinacup Berlin, Gruppe B 19-2016
117 Slovak Female Championship 19-2016
118 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2016
119 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2016
120 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2016
121 25th Slovak Championship 19-2016
122 V. Valek Memorial 19-2016
123 La Carboneria 19-2016
124 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 19-2016
125 29. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2016
126 Championship of North-West Federal District 19-2016
127 Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
128 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 19-2016
129 ClubsAE ladder 19-2016
130 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 -Final Round 6
131 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 5
132 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 18-2016
133 Championship of Solikamsk 18-2016
134 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 18-2016
135 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round
136 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 3
137 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 2
138 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 1
139 live broadcast: Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016
140 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2016
141 Candidates 18-2016
142 Crimea Championship 17-2016
143 CN Tineret 2016
144 Club tournament 17-2016
145 Cup of Japan Council General. Main 17-2016
146 Danish Championship 2016
147 Messeturnier Hannover 2016
148 Oslo Open 2016
149 Championship of Izhevsk 17-2016
150 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2016
151 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 17-2016
152 Polish Championship Qualification 17-2016
153 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 17-2016
154 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group B 17-2016
155 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group A 17-2016
156 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2016
157 CN Tineret 2016- sub 25 ani
158 Ascona 2016
159 Romanian Youth Championship- under 14- Final 17-2016
160 Romanian Youth Championship- under 12- Final 17-2016
161 Romanian Youth Championship- under 10- Final 17-2016
162 Martinicup 17-2016
163 22 Brambilla Memorial 17-2016
164 Korean Ambassador`s Cup Finnish Qualifier 2016
165 Welwyn Garden City 17-2016
166 Korean Ambassador Cup 16-2016
167 Romanian U18- Final 16-2016
168 Romanian Youth Championship - U16 Final 16-2016
169 Romanian Youth Championship - U14 Qualification 16-2016
170 Romanian Youth Championship - U12 Qualification 16-2016
171 Romanian Youth Championship - U10 Qualification 16-2016
172 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 16-2016
173 METU Championship preliminary 2016/4
174 Cup of Baltika 16-2016
175 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 16-2016
176 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 16-2016
177 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 16-2016
178 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 16-2016
179 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2016
180 Championship of Karelia Under 20 16-2016
181 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2016
182 Prepare for Go. School #199 16-2016
183 Prepare for Go. School #1205 16-2016
184 Prepare for Go. School #19 16-2016
185 Prepare for Go. School #15 16-2016
186 Cup of Crimean Clubs 16-2016
187 1. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 16-2016
188 39th Serbian Teams Championship 16-2016
189 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2016
190 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 16-2016
191 Championship of Tatarstan Under 16 16-2016
192 Championship of Tatarstan Under 12 16-2016
193 Championship of South Federal District 16-2016
194 Prepare for Go 16-2016
195 Good mood 16-2016
196 6. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi Go Turnier 16-2016
197 VI Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 16-2016
198 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2016
199 Fredericia Spring 2016
200 Israeli Insei League season 2 15-2016
201 Club `Leader` Tournament 15-2016
202 Linzer Go Turnier 2016
203 Spring Toutnament 15-2016
204 Ukrainian Women`s Go Championship 2016
205 Apeldoorn 2016
206 XIX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 15-2016
207 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 14-2016
208 Bochumer Sprosse 2016
209 Krakowski Turniej Go 14-2016
210 Club `Leader` Tournament. Beginners 14-2016
211 XXIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 14-2016
212 Championship of Perm 14-2016
213 Championship of Novouralsk 14-2016
214 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 14-2016
215 2nd Grand Slam Qualification 14-2016
216 British Open 14-2016
217 GO OPEN PLZEN 2016
218 1 Tappa Circuito FIGG 2016, Pisa
219 District Groningen 14-2016
220 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/1 DY
221 Trofeo Milano 2016 Terza tappa
222 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 2nd Stage 13-2016
223 Club `Leader` Tournament 13-2016
224 Team Championship of North-East Federal District 13-2016
225 Champiohship of Petrozavodsk 13-2016
226 Go Festival 13-2016
227 IV Memorial of Makeev 13-2016
228 Spring Handicap Marathon 13-2016
229 Italian Championship Final 13-2016
230 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 13-2016
231 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 13-2016
232 School #199 Tournament 13-2016
233 School #1205 Tournament 13-2016
234 School #15 Tournament 13-2016
235 School #19 Tournament 13-2016
236 METU Championship preliminary 2016/3
237 Nordic Championships 2016
238 Club Tournament 12-2016
239 1st Japanese Ambassador`s Cup 12-2016
240 Kani 6 - Rabbitty Six 2016
241 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2016
242 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2016
243 10th Higashikita tournament 12-2016
244 Victor Tyschenko`s Memorial 2016
245 Israeli Insei League 12-2016
246 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2016
247 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 12-2016
248 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 12-2016
249 10th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 12-2016
250 43e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2016
251 Weiqi im Weinkeller 2016
252 Harburger Mausefalle 12-2016
253 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2016
254 OPEN IGC 2016
255 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.1 12-2016
256 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2016
257 Nippon weekend - under 15 12-2016
258 Nippon weekend - open 12-2016
259 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 1st Stage 12-2016
260 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2016
261 Nikorai do 12-2016
262 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2016
263 Finale Campionato Italiano Online 2015 11-2016
264 Championship of Novosibirsk Region. Semifinal 11-2016
265 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2016
266 3. Go tournament Lipovljani 11-2016
267 Trigantius 11-2016
268 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2016
269 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (final)
270 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
271 2016 Turkish Playoff Tournament
272 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 1st Group 11-2016
273 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 2nd Group 11-2016
274 2016 Irish Confucius Cup
275 Utrechts club toernooi 2016
276 7� Yama no Kaze - Bassano del Grappa 10-2016
277 Skye 10-2016
278 Dragon Cup 2016
279 eLMM oraz turniej towarzyszacy 10-2016
280 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 10-2016
281 La Carboneria 10-2016
282 Trofeo Milano 2016 Seconda tappa
283 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 10-2016
284 XXXIV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2016
285 4th Smyrna Tournament 09-2016
286 XII Blansko Go Tournament 2016
287 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 09-2016
288 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 09-2016
289 Hessische Landesmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 09-2016
290 Open Championship of Rivne 2016
291 37. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2016
292 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2016
293 Vaesteraas Open 2016
294 Odense Winter 2016
295 1st Zagreb Open 08-2016
296 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 2016
297 Kido Cup 08-2016
298 Foras 2016
299 1� Torneo Circuito ToscanaGO 2016
300 26e Go toernooi Leuven 2016
301 V Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 08-2016
302 La Carboneria 08-2016
303 Championship of Rivne among women 2016
304 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2016
305 Cup Consulate General of the PRC, Beginners Group 07-2016
306 19. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2016
307 1st Romanov Busness Services European Professional Go Championship 07-2016
308 La Carboneria 07-2016
309 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2016
310 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2016
311 Romanian Go Fed Youth Trophy - Side Open 07-2016
312 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U20 07-2016
313 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16 07-2016
314 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 1
315 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 06-2016
316 Romanian Women`s Go Championship 06-2016
317 Russian Championship Under 20 06-2016
318 Helsinki Open 2016
319 Cheshire Open 06-2016
320 Good mood 06-2016
321 Merhaba Avrupa 2016
322 Haags Toernooi 2016
323 Ambassador`s Cup 2016
324 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (final)
325 La Carboneeria 06-2016
326 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
327 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
328 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
329 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
330 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
331 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
332 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
333 Dutch Championship 05-2016
334 Hana Cup 05-2016
335 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
336 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
337 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
338 La Carboneria 04-2016
339 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
340 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
341 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
342 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
343 Winter Tournament 04-2016
344 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
345 Maidenhead 03-2016
346 Essen 2016
347 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
348 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
349 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
350 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
351 Trys karaliai 2016
352 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
353 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
354 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
355 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
356 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
357 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
358 Jusandan 02-2016
359 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
360 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
361 Polish Championship League 02-2016
362 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
363 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
364 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
365 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
366 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
367 London Open 01-2016
368 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
369 Club tournament 01-2016
370 Restart of EuroGoTV
371 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
372 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
373 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
374 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
375 Close to be back online!!
376 And....will we be back?!!
377 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
378 Challengers 22-2015
379 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
380 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
381 Go in Duketown 22-2015
382 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
383 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
384 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
385 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
386 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
387 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
388 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
389 Touraine tournament 21-2015
390 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
391 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
392 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
393 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
394 Chinese National Team Championship results
395 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
396 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
397 Bracknell 21-2015
398 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
399 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
400 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
401 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
402 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
403 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
404 Supercon Sevilla 2015
405 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
406 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
407 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
408 Swedish Championships 2015
409 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
410 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
411 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
412 La Carboneria 20-2015
413 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
414 XVIII Madrid 2015
415 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
416 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
417 Chinese National Team Championship
418 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
419 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
420 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
421 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
422 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
423 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
424 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
425 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
426 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
427 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
428 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
429 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
430 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
431 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
432 GLOBIS Cup and more
433 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
434 Apeldoorn 2015
435 Candidates 19-2015
436 Danish Championship 2015
437 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
438 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
439 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
440 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
441 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
442 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
443 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
444 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
445 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
446 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
447 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
448 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
449 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
450 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
451 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
452 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
453 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
454 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
455 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
456 Moscow Championship 18-2015
457 Oslo Open 2015
458 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
459 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
460 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
461 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
462 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
463 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
464 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
465 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
466 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
467 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
468 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
469 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
470 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
471 Open EPFL 2015
472 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
473 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
474 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
475 Fredericia Spring 2015
476 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
477 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
478 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
479 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
480 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
481 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
482 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
483 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
484 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
485 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
486 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
487 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
488 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
489 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
490 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
491 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
492 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
493 Club Tournament 16-2015
494 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
495 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
496 Rennes tournament 16-2015
497 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
498 GO Open Plzen 2015
499 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
500 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
501 Oulun Kevat 2015
502 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
503 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
504 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
505 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
506 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
507 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
508 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
509 Nordic Championship 2015
510 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
511 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
512 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
513 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
514 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
515 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
516 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
517 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
518 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
519 Championship of Perm 14-2015
520 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
521 Go Festival 14-2015
522 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
523 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
524 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
525 British Open 14-2015
526 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
527 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
528 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
529 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
530 3la 13-2015
531 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
532 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
533 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
534 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
535 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
536 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
537 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
538 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
539 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
540 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
541 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
542 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
543 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
544 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
545 Erlangen 2015
546 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
547 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
548 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
549 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
550 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
551 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
552 Club Tournament 13-2015
553 GO for Luzern 2015
554 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
555 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
556 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
557 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
558 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
559 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
560 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
561 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
562 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
563 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
564 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
565 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
566 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
567 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
568 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
569 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
570 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
571 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
572 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
573 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
574 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
575 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
576 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
577 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
578 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
579 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
580 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
581 IGT Pisa 11-2015
582 Betting on the next move is back!
583 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
584 La Carboneria 11-2015
585 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
586 Trigantius 11-2015
587 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
588 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
589 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
590 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
591 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
592 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
593 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
594 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
595 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
596 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
597 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
598 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
599 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
600 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
601 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
602 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
603 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
604 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
605 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
606 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
607 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
608 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
609 La Carboneria 09-2015
610 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
611 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
612 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
613 Vaesteraas Open 2015
614 Kido Cup 09-2015
615 Club Tournament 09-2015
616 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
617 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
618 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
619 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
620 Silesian Cup 08-2015
621 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
622 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
623 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
624 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
625 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
626 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
627 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
628 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
629 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
630 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
631 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
632 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
633 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
634 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
635 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
636 Antony Tournament 08-2015
637 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
638 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
639 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
640 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
641 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
642 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
643 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
644 Club Tournament 07-2015
645 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
646 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
647 EGF Academy
648 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
649 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
650 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
651 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
652 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
653 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
654 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
655 Cheshire Open 07-2015
656 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
657 NOW LIVE
658 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
659 Larix-2015
660 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
661 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
662 Marathon Sente 06-2015
663 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
664 13th TIS 06-2015
665 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
666 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
667 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
668 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
669 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
670 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
671 Odense New Year 2015
672 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
673 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
674 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
675 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
676 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
677 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
678 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
679 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
680 Championship of School #43 05-2015
681 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
682 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
683 Dutch Female Championship 2015
684 Dutch Championship 05-2015
685 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
686 Kharkiv Championship 2015
687 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
688 Maidenhead 05-2015
689 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
690 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
691 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
692 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
693 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
694 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
695 New Improved Search Function
696 Jusandan 2015
697 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
698 Winter Tournament 04-2015
699 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
700 Torneo della Befana 2015
701 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
702 1st Varna Go Open 2015
703 Osaka Go Camp 2015
704 2015 Irish championship league
705 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
706 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
707 Essen 2015
708 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
709 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
710 wintergo_2014 03-2015
711 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
712 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
713 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
714 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
715 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
716 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
717 London Open 01-2015
718 Club tournament 01-2015
719 2015
720 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
721 La Carboneria 01-2014
722 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
723 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
724 New Year tournament 01-2014
725 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
726 Cup of Tver 01-2014
727 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
728 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
729 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
730 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
731 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
732 2014 Li Min Cup
733 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
734 AGOCA League 52-2014
735 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
736 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
737 La Carboneria 52-2014
738 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
739 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
740 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
741 2014 Hannuka Tournament
742 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
743 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
744 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
745 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
746 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
747 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
748 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
749 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
750 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
751 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
752 Polish Championship League 51-2014
753 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
754 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
755 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
756 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
757 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
758 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
759 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
760 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
761 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
762 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
763 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
764 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
765 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
766 Czech Female Championship 2014
767 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
768 Perpignan Tournament 2014
769 Italian Championship 2014
770 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
771 Paris Meijin A 2014
772 Paris Meijin B 2014
773 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
774 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
775 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
776 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
777 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
778 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
779 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
780 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
781 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
782 South London: double kyu 50-2014
783 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
784 South London: teachers 50-2014
785 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
786 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
787 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
788 Odense Christmas 2014
789 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
790 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
791 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
792 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
793 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
794 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
795 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
796 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
797 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
798 Turkish Go Championship 2014
799 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
800 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
801 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
802 La Carboneria 48-2014
803 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
804 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
805 Bochumer Bambus 2014
806 Mangafest 2014
807 Gothenburg Open 2014
808 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
809 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
810 Turku Championship 48-2014
811 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
812 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
813 Go to Innovation 47-2014
814 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
815 UCC Go Tournament 2014
816 Baltic Cup 47-2014
817 Club tournament 47-2014
818 La Carboneria 47-2014
819 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
820 Three Peaks 47-2014
821 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
822 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
823 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
824 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
825 City Championship 47-2014
826 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
827 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
828 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
829 Salzburg2014
830 Kauno taure 2014
831 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
832 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
833 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
834 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
835 Letchworth 46-2014
836 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
837 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
838 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
839 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
840 Rennes tournament 46-2014
841 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
842 17th November Tournament 46-2014
843 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
844 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
845 Cup of NSU 45-2014
846 Kharkiv Championship 2014
847 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
848 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
849 Fredericia Open 2014
850 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
851 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
852 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
853 Wessex 44-2014
854 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
855 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
856 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
857 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
858 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
859 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
860 Brussels 2014
861 Oulun Syksy 2014
862 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
863 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
864 La Carboneria 44-2014
865 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
866 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
867 Silesian Cup 43-2014
868 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
869 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
870 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
871 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
872 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
873 Open Porto 2014
874 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
875 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
876 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
877 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
878 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
879 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
880 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
881 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
882 Tenuki 2014
883 Slovenian Championship 2014
884 Club Tournament 42-2014
885 BGA Title Match 2014
886 Ukrainian Cup 2014
887 Lyon tournament 42-2014
888 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
889 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
890 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
891 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
892 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
893 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
894 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
895 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
896 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
897 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
898 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
899 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
900 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
901 European Student Go Championship 2014
902 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
903 Helsinki Casual 2014
904 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
905 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
906 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
907 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
908 Club Tournament 41-2014
909 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
910 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
911 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
912 Man v Machine
913 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
914 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
915 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
916 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
917 Silesian Cup 40-2014
918 Swindon 40-2014
919 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
920 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
921 Cup of Rivne 2014
922 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
923 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
924 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
925 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
926 Torneo di Pisa 2014
927 Zurich Tournament 2014
928 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
929 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
930 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
931 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
932 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
933 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
934 Shropshire 39-2014
935 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
936 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
937 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
938 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
939 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
940 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
941 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
942 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
943 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
944 Cornish Open 38-2014
945 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
946 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
947 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
948 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
949 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
950 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
951 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
952 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
953 Delfts Toernooi 2014
954 Northern 37-2014
955 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
956 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
957 City Day 37-2014
958 Odense Harvest 2014
959 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
960 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
961 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
962 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
963 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
964 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
965 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
966 International Go Cup 37-2014
967 Mangalia open 36-2014
968 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
969 EZERAI 2014
970 Summer Tournament 36-2014
971 Cup of Perm 36-2014
972 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
973 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
974 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
975 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
976 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
977 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
978 Belfast 2014
979 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
980 MSO Open 35-2014
981 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
982 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
983 Stockholm Open 2014
984 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
985 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
986 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
987 Vladimir Open 35-2014
988 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
989 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
990 Zomergo_2014
991 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
992 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
993 2014 August Tournament
994 Rostocker Ishi 2014
995 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
996 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
997 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
998 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
999 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
1000 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
1001 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
1002 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
1003 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
1004 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
1005 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
1006 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
1007 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
1008 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
1009 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
1010 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
1011 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
1012 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
1013 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
1014 Torneo di Agordo 2014
1015 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
1016 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
1017 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
1018 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
1019 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
1020 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
1021 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
1022 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
1023 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
1024 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
1025 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
1026 47th City Championship Finals-2014
1027 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
1028 Cup of Russia 30-2014
1029 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
1030 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
1031 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
1032 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
1033 Candidate for the office of EGF president
1034 Part 2
1035 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
1036 Hungarian Go camp 2014
1037 2014 July Tournament
1038 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
1039 Croatian open go championship 2014
1040 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
1041 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
1042 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
1043 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
1044 Odesa Region Championship 2014
1045 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
1046 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
1047 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
1048 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
1049 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
1050 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
1051 CPT2014Amstelveen
1052 European Student Go Tournament 2014
1053 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
1054 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
1055 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
1056 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
1057 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
1058 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
1059 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
1060 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
1061 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
1062 Czech Championship 27-2014
1063 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
1064 IGA Correspondence Championship
1065 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
1066 Milton Keynes 27-2014
1067 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
1068 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
1069 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
1070 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
1071 Club Tournament 26-2014
1072 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
1073 Welsh Open 26-2014
1074 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
1075 EWGC 2014
1076 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
1077 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
1078 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
1079 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
1080 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
1081 Vienna 2014
1082 Durham 25-2014
1083 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
1084 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
1085 Iron Man 2014
1086 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
1087 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
1088 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
1089 Club Tournament 24-2014
1090 Open Lisboa 2014
1091 Go in Duketown 24-2014
1092 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
1093 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
1094 Kidocup 2014-Main
1095 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
1096 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
1097 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
1098 Millenium Cup 24-2014
1099 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
1100 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
1101 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
1102 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
1103 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
1104 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
1105 Swedish Championship 2014
1106 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
1107 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
1108 Club Tournament 23-2014
1109 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
1110 Csiki Cup 23-2014
1111 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
1112 Victory Cup 23-2014
1113 Cup of Samara 22-2014
1114 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
1115 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
1116 Scottish Open 22-2014
1117 Challengers 22-2014
1118 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
1119 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
1120 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
1121 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
1122 Apeldoorn 2014
1123 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
1124 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
1125 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
1126 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
1127 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
1128 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
1129 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
1130 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
1131 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
1132 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
1133 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
1134 La Carboneria 21-2014
1135 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
1136 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
1137 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
1138 British Youth Championship 21-2014
1139 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
1140 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
1141 Freiburg 2014
1142 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
1143 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
1144 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
1145 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
1146 Open IGC 2014
1147 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
1148 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
1149 Danish Championship 2014
1150 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
1151 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
1152 XVII Madrid 2014
1153 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
1154 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
1155 Bracknell 20-2014
1156 Silesian Cup 20-2014
1157 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
1158 Oslo Open 2014
1159 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
1160 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
1161 La Carboneria 19-2014
1162 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
1163 Candidates 19-2014
1164 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
1165 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
1166 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
1167 Go for Luzern 2014
1168 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
1169 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
1170 Metz Tournament 19-2014
1171 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
1172 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
1173 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
1174 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
1175 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
1176 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
1177 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
1178 Club Tournament 18-2014
1179 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
1180 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
1181 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
1182 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
1183 Martinicup 17-2014
1184 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
1185 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
1186 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
1187 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
1188 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
1189 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
1190 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
1191 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
1192 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
1193 Nordic Championship 2014
1194 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
1195 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
1196 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
1197 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
1198 Passover Tournament 16-2014
1199 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
1200 Tournaments coming up
1201 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
1202 Silesian Cup 16-2014
1203 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
1204 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
1205 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
1206 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
1207 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
1208 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
1209 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
1210 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
1211 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
1212 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
1213 Tula Cup 15-2014
1214 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
1215 Championship of Perm 15-2014
1216 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
1217 Antwerpen 2014
1218 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
1219 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
1220 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
1221 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
1222 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
1223 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
1224 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
1225 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
1226 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
1227 La Carboneria 15-2014
1228 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
1229 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
1230 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
1231 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
1232 Finnish Team Championship 2014
1233 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
1234 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
1235 Birmingham 14-2014
1236 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
1237 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
1238 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
1239 Belgian Championship 14-2014
1240 La Carboneria 13-2014
1241 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
1242 Kani6 2014
1243 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
1244 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
1245 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
1246 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
1247 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
1248 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
1249 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
1250 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
1251 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
1252 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
1253 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
1254 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
1255 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
1256 Skye 12-2014
1257 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
1258 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
1259 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
1260 Silesian Cup 12-2014
1261 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
1262 Vasteras Open 2014
1263 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
1264 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
1265 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
1266 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
1267 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
1268 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
1269 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
1270 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
1271 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
1272 Trigantius 11-2014
1273 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1274 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
1275 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
1276 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
1277 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
1278 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
1279 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
1280 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
1281 Go Festival 10-2014
1282 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
1283 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
1284 British Open 10-2014
1285 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
1286 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
1287 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
1288 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
1289 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
1290 La Carboneria 09-2014
1291 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
1292 10th International Tournament 09-2014
1293 Kido Cup 09-2014
1294 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
1295 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
1296 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
1297 Silesian Cup 09-2014
1298 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
1299 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
1300 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
1301 La Carboneria 08-2014
1302 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
1303 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
1304 2014 Confucius Cup
1305 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
1306 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
1307 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
1308 Silesian Cup 08-2014
1309 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
1310 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
1311 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
1312 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
1313 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
1314 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
1315 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
1316 Haags Toernooi 2014
1317 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
1318 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
1319 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
1320 Cheshire Open 07-2014
1321 12th TIS 07-2014
1322 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
1323 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
1324 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
1325 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
1326 Februar im Go7 06-2014
1327 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
1328 Koziolek 3 06-2014
1329 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
1330 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
1331 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
1332 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
1333 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
1334 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
1335 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
1336 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
1337 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
1338 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
1339 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
1340 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
1341 Odense Winter 05-2014
1342 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
1343 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
1344 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
1345 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
1346 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
1347 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
1348 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
1349 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
1350 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
1351 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
1352 Dutch Championship 05-2014
1353 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
1354 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
1355 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
1356 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
1357 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
1358 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
1359 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
1360 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
1361 Irish Championship League 04-2014
1362 La Carboneria 04-2014
1363 Trys Karaliai 2014
1364 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
1365 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
1366 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
1367 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
1368 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
1369 Essener Go Turnier 2014
1370 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
1371 Winter Tournament 04-2014
1372 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
1373 Maidenhead 04-2014
1374 Championship of School 42 04-2014
1375 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
1376 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
1377 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
1378 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
1379 Torneo Befana 2014
1380 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
1381 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
1382 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
1383 British Open Now Open to All
1384 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
1385 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
1386 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
1387 London Open 01-2014
1388 Takapotku Open 2014
1389 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
1390 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
1391 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
1392 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
1393 wintergo 2013 01-2014
1394 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
1395 Club tournament 01-2014
1396 British Open Not So Open
1397 Udine2013
1398 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
1399 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
1400 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
1401 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
1402 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
1403 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
1404 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
1405 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
1406 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
1407 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
1408 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
1409 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
1410 La Carboneria 52-2013
1411 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
1412 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
1413 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
1414 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
1415 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
1416 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
1417 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
1418 Odense Christmas 2013
1419 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
1420 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
1421 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
1422 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
1423 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
1424 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
1425 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
1426 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
1427 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
1428 UCC Go Tournament 2013
1429 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
1430 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
1431 Polish Championship League 50-2013
1432 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
1433 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
1434 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
1435 2013 South London double kyu
1436 2013 South London mid kyu
1437 2013 South London top kyu
1438 2013 South London teachers tournament
1439 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
1440 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
1441 Torneo di Firenze 2013
1442 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
1443 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
1444 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
1445 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
1446 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
1447 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
1448 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
1449
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
1450 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
1451 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
1452 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
1453 Coventry 49-2013
1454 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
1455 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
1456 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
1457 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
1458 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
1459 BGA Title Match 2013
1460 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
1461 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
1462 Berlin Championship Final 2013
1463 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
1464 week 48 live TV events
1465 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
1466 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
1467 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
1468 La Carboneria 48-2013
1469 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
1470 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
1471 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
1472 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
1473 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
1474 Go to Innovation 2013 report
1475 week 47 2013 live TV events
1476 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
1477 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
1478 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
1479 City Championship 47-2013
1480 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
1481 Three Peaks 47-2013
1482 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
1483 Gladiatore 2013
1484 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
1485 League of Legends
1486 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
1487 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
1488 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
1489 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
1490 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
1491 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
1492 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
1493 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
1494 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
1495 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
1496 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
1497 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
1498 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
1499 Fredericia Open 46-2013
1500 The Finnish Championship League 2013
1501 Study Tournament 46-2013
1502 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
1503 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
1504 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
1505 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
1506 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
1507 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
1508 Perm Halloween 45-2013
1509 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
1510 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
1511 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
1512 European Go Student Championship 2013
1513 Gothenburg Open 2013
1514 Helsinki Casual 2013
1515 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
1516 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
1517 Open Porto 2013
1518 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
1519 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
1520 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
1521 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
1522 La Carboneria 44-2013
1523 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1524 Mannheimer Aji 2013
1525 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
1526 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
1527 Wessex 44-2013
1528 Belfast Open 2013
1529 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
1530 Austrian Open 2013
1531 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
1532 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
1533 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
1534 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
1535 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
1536 Tenuki 2013
1537 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
1538 Slovenian Championship 2013
1539 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
1540 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
1541 Norwegian Championship 2013
1542 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
1543 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
1544 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
1545 Mikulov Open 2013
1546 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
1547 Indis 2013
1548 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
1549 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1550 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
1551 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
1552 East Midlands 2013
1553 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
1554 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
1555 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
1556 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
1557 Ukrainian Cup 2013
1558 Bochumer Bambus 2013
1559 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
1560 Czech Championship 2013
1561 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1562 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1563 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
1564 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
1565 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
1566 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
1567 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
1568 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
1569 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
1570 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
1571 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
1572 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
1573 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
1574 34 Turniej VILO 2013
1575 Oulun Syksy 2013
1576 Board Games Festival 2013
1577 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
1578 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
1579 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
1580 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
1581 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
1582 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
1583 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1584 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
1585 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
1586 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
1587 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
1588 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
1589 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
1590 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
1591 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
1592 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
1593 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
1594 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
1595 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1596 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
1597 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
1598 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
1599 Cup of Perm 2013
1600 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
1601 Shropshire 2013
1602 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
1603 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
1604 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
1605 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
1606 17th Israeli Championship 2013
1607 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
1608 School Tournament- Polus 2013
1609 SM1-karsinta 2013
1610 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
1611 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
1612 Nuorten SM 2013
1613 Championship of South Federal District 2013
1614 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
1615 City Day Tornament 2013
1616 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
1617 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
1618 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
1619 Cornish Open 2013
1620 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
1621 Torneo di Pisa 2013
1622 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
1623 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
1624 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
1625 Russian Female Championship 2013
1626 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
1627 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1628 Delfts Toernooi 2013
1629 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
1630 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
1631 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
1632 Schweriner Turnier 2013
1633 Brno Tournament 2013
1634 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
1635 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
1636 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
1637 Northern 2013
1638 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
1639 Summer Tournament 2013
1640 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
1641 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
1642 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
1643 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
1644 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
1645 MSO Open 2013
1646 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
1647 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
1648 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1649 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
1650 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
1651 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
1652 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
1653 Odense August 2013
1654 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1655 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
1656 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
1657 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
1658 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
1659 Pogo Open 2013
1660 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
1661 World Youth Championship 2013
1662 Vladimir Open 2013
1663 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
1664 Stockholm Open 2013
1665 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
1666 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
1667 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1668 Odesa Golden 2013
1669 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
1670 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
1671 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
1672 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
1673 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
1674 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1675 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
1676 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
1677 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1678 Leksand Open 2013
1679 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
1680 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
1681 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
1682 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
1683 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
1684 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
1685 Samsung Cup 2013
1686 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
1687 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
1688 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
1689 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
1690 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1691 District Groningen 2013
1692 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
1693 Moyo Open 2013
1694 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
1695 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
1696 Russian Team Championship 2013
1697 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
1698 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
1699 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
1700 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
1701 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
1702 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
1703 Summer Go Camp 2013
1704 Milton Keynes 2013
1705 46th City Championship Finals 2013
1706 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
1707 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
1708 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
1709 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
1710 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
1711 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1712 Kieler Turnier 2013
1713 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
1714 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
1715 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1716 Charlie Marlow 2013
1717 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
1718 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
1719 Romanian National Championship 2013
1720 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
1721 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
1722 Mangalia Open 2013
1723 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
1724 Welsh Open 2013
1725 8th Marathon 2013
1726 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
1727 Durham 2013
1728 Slovak Go Festival 2013
1729 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
1730 II Open de Bilbao 2013
1731 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
1732 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
1733 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
1734 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
1735 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
1736 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
1737 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
1738 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
1739 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
1740 Croatian open go championship 2013.
1741 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
1742 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
1743 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
1744 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
1745 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
1746 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
1747 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1748 Galway Go Tournament 2013
1749 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
1750 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
1751 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
1752 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1753 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
1754 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
1755 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
1756 Arundel 2013
1757 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
1758 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
1759 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
1760 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
1761 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
1762 Cup of Rivne 2013
1763 Fredericia Open 2013
1764 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1765 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1766 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
1767 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
1768 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
1769 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
1770 Scottish Open 2013
1771 Challengers 2013
1772 Apeldoorn 2013
1773 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
1774 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
1775 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
1776 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
1777 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
1778 Championship of Perm 2013
1779 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
1780 Kido Cup 2013
1781 Go in Duketown 2013
1782 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
1783 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
1784 Swiss Go Championship 2013
1785 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
1786 Open Lisboa 2013
1787 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
1788 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
1789 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
1790 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
1791 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1792 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1793 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
1794 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
1795 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
1796 Swedish Championship 2013
1797 Teden Mladih 2013
1798 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
1799 Bracknell 2013
1800 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
1801 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
1802 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
1803 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
1804 Amsterdam International 2013
1805 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
1806 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1807 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
1808 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
1809 Young Masters League 2013
1810 Cambridge Barlow 2013
1811 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
1812 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
1813 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
1814 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
1815 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
1816 Go for Luzern 2013
1817 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
1818 Riga Open Go 2013
1819 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
1820 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
1821 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
1822 Interview with InSeong Hwang
1823 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
1824 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
1825 Martinicup 2013
1826 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1827 Torneo citta di Este 2013
1828 Jaakko Munkki 2013
1829 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
1830 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1831 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1832 Danish Championship 2013
1833 Spring tournament 2013
1834 MSU Go Championship-2013
1835 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
1836 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
1837 Birmingham 2013
1838 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
1839 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
1840 Oslo Open 2013
1841 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1842 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
1843 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
1844 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
1845 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
1846 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
1847 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
1848 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
1849 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
1850 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
1851 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
1852 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
1853 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
1854 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
1855 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
1856 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1857 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
1858 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1859 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
1860 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
1861 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1862 Go Open Plzen 2013
1863 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
1864 British Open 2013
1865 33 Turniej VILO 2013
1866 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
1867 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
1868 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
1869 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1870 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1871 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
1872 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
1873 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
1874 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
1875 Avignon Tournament 2013
1876 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
1877 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
1878 Go Festival 2013
1879 Passover Tournament 2013
1880 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
1881 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
1882 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
1883 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
1884 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1885 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
1886 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
1887 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
1888 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
1889 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
1890 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
1891 Handicap Tournament 2013
1892 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
1893 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
1894 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
1895 Oulun Kevat 2013
1896 rovnodennost 2013
1897 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
1898 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
1899 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
1900 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
1901 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
1902 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
1903 go7ix 2013
1904 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1905 6. Kyu turnir 2013
1906 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
1907 British Youth Championship 2013
1908 Paris tournament 2013
1909 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
1910 Cup of Tula 2013
1911 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
1912 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
1913 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1914 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
1915 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1916 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
1917 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
1918 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
1919 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
1920 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
1921 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
1922 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
1923 Trigantius 2013
1924 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
1925 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
1926 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
1927 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
1928 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1929 Fredericia Spring 2013
1930 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
1931 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
1932 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
1933 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
1934 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
1935 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
1936 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
1937 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
1938 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
1939 2013 Confucius Cup
1940 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
1941 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
1942 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
1943 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
1944 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1945 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
1946 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1947 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
1948 Oxford Ladder 2013
1949 Blansko Tournament 2013
1950 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1951 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
1952 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
1953 Welwyn Gardens 2013
1954 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
1955 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1956 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
1957 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
1958 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
1959 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
1960 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
1961 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
1962 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
1963 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
1964 Vasteras Open 2013
1965 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
1966 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
1967 Cassovia Cup 2013
1968 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
1969 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
1970 Polish Youth Championship 2013
1971 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
1972 FORAS 2013
1973 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
1974 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1975 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1976 Tiger beats Miffy
1977 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
1978 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
1979 Cheshire Open 2013
1980 28th Antony Tournament 2013
1981 Winner`s sonata 2013
1982 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
1983 Haags Toernooi 2013
1984 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
1985 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
1986 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1987 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1988 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
1989 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
1990 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
1991 Festival Lariks 2013
1992 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
1993 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
1994 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
1995 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
1996 Odense Winter 2013
1997 Antony Tournament 2013
1998 Orsay Tournament 2013
1999 National Veteran Championship 2013
2000 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
2001 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
2002 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
2003 Dutch Female Championship 2013
2004 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2005 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
2006 Dutch Championship 2013
2007 Maidenhead 2013
2008 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
2009 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
2010 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
2011 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
2012 Winter Tournament 2013
2013 Jusandan 2013
2014 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
2015 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
2016 Wintergo 2012 2013
2017 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
2018 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
2019 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
2020 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
2021 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
2022 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
2023 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
2024 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2025 Trys Karaliai 2013
2026 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
2027 Childish Convention Championship 2013
2028 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
2029 Essen 2013
2030 Decin Tournament 2013
2031 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
2032 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
2033 Torneo della Befana 2013
2034 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2035 La Carboneria 2013
2036 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
2037 London Open 2013
2038 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
2039 2013
2040 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
2041 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
2042 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
2043 SM-finaali 2012
2044 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
2045 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2046 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
2047 GO7 Rapid 2012
2048 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
2049 .Three dragons. 2012
2050 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
2051 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
2052 Gosente winter tournament 2012
2053 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
2054 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
2055 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
2056 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
2057 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
2058 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
2059 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
2060 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
2061 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
2062 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
2063 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
2064 Championship of Karelia 2012
2065 Cup of Perm Region 2012
2066 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
2067 Championship of Kurgan 2012
2068 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
2069 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
2070 Go Baron Title Match 2012
2071 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
2072 EdinburghChristmas 2012
2073 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
2074 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
2075 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
2076 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
2077 Cluj- City Championship 2012
2078 Austrian Female Championship 2012
2079 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
2080 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
2081 David 2012
2082 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2083 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
2084 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
2085 Romanian Cup Final 2012
2086 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
2087 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
2088 Go Baron Finals Match
2089 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
2090 Serbian women Go championship 2012
2091 38th Serbian championship 2012
2092 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
2093 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
2094 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
2095 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
2096 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
2097 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
2098 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2099 Polish Championship League 2012
2100 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
2101 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
2102 Coventry 2012
2103 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
2104 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
2105 Go Baron Qualification 2012
2106 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
2107 XXXIII Kranich 2012
2108 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
2109 Russian Championship, Final 2012
2110 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
2111 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
2112 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
2113 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
2114 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
2115 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
2116 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
2117 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
2118 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
2119 UCC Open 2012
2120 Bielsko-Biala 2012
2121 15. Go to Innovation 2012
2122 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
2123 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2124 The Finnish Championship League 2012
2125 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
2126 Three Peaks 2012
2127 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
2128 17th November Tournament 2012
2129 Il Gladiatore 2012
2130 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
2131 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
2132 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
2133 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
2134 On cherche un traducteur.
2135 Autumn Tournament 2012
2136 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2137 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
2138 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
2139 Austrian Open 2012
2140 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
2141 Odense November 2012
2142 Berlin Go Week 2012
2143 Goeteborg Open 2012
2144 Oulun Syksy 2012
2145 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
2146 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
2147 Wessex 2012
2148 32 Turniej VILO 2012
2149 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
2150 Mannheimer Aji 2012
2151 Irish Ladder, October 2012
2152 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2153 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
2154 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
2155 Salzburg 2012
2156 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
2157 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
2158 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
2159 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
2160 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
2161 35. Belgrade Open 2012
2162 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
2163 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2164 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
2165 Palava Tournament 2012
2166 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
2167 XIII Spanish Open 2012
2168 East Midlands 2012
2169 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
2170 Ukrainian Cup 2012
2171 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
2172 LaPedra Octubre 2012
2173 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
2174 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
2175 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
2176 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
2177 Norwegian Championship 2012
2178 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
2179 Czech Female Championship 2012
2180 Czech Go Championship 2012
2181 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2182 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
2183 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
2184 Shodan Trophy 2012
2185 "Crow in a starry sky"
2186 Open Porto 2012
2187 Turniej Kotlany 2012
2188 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
2189 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
2190 Slovenian Championship 2012
2191 Board Games Festival 2012
2192 Bochumer Bambus 2012
2193 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
2194 KAUNO TAURE 2012
2195 ProGO match- sept 2012
2196 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
2197 Israeli Championship 2012
2198 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
2199 4th Cadiz Open 2012
2200 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
2201 Shropshire 2012
2202 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
2203 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
2204 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
2205 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
2206 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
2207 Swindon 2012
2208 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
2209 BGA Title Match 2012
2210 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
2211 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
2212 Fredericia Autumn 2012
2213 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
2214 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
2215 Cornish Open 2012
2216 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
2217 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
2218 Visegrad tour 2012
2219 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
2220 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
2221 Helsinki Casual 2012
2222 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2223 Open Mind Trophy 2012
2224 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
2225 Northern 2012
2226 Campionato italiano 2012
2227 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
2228 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
2229 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
2230 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
2231 SM1-karsinta 2012
2232 European Female Championship 2012
2233 European Cup 2012
2234 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
2235 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
2236 Cup of Zauralje 2012
2237 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
2238 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
2239 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
2240 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
2241 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
2242 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
2243 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
2244 Summer Tournament 2012
2245 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
2246 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
2247 Zurich 2012
2248 OGK-AUGUST 2012
2249 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
2250 Irish Ladder, August 2012
2251 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
2252 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
2253 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
2254 Russian Female Championship 2012
2255 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
2256 MSO Open 2012
2257 Russian Women Championship
2258 Interview with Andrew Kay
2259 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
2260 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
2261 French Open Championship 2012
2262 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
2263 Taiwanese Go stars
2264 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
2265 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
2266 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
2267 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
2268 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
2269 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
2270 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
2271 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
2272 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
2273 Trickmove of the year!
2274 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
2275 Lai Yu-Cheng
2276 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
2277 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
2278 WMSG 2012 day 3
2279 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
2280 WMSG 2012 day 2
2281 WMSG 2012 day 1
2282 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
2283 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
2284 Interview with Jan Simara
2285 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2286 Novouralskie Berega 2012
2287 Altay Cup 2012
2288 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
2289 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
2290 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
2291 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
2292 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
2293 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
2294 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
2295 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2296 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
2297 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
2298 TurkuGP 2012
2299 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
2300 15. Serbian Cup 2012
2301 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
2302 Moyo Open 2012
2303 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
2304 Oulun Kesa 2012
2305 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
2306 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
2307 Bergen Open 2012
2308 Ambassadors Cup 2012
2309 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
2310 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
2311 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
2312 Youth Go Camp 2012
2313 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
2314 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
2315 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
2316 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
2317 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2318 Russian Team Championship 2012
2319 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
2320 Romanian Summer camp
2321 Russian Championship under 20 2012
2322 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
2323 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
2324 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
2325 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
2326 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
2327 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
2328 Freiburg 2012
2329 Croatian Open Championship 2012
2330 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
2331 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
2332 Milton Keynes 2012
2333 Leksand Open 2012
2334 Welsh Open 2012
2335 Graz 2012
2336 Durham 2012
2337 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
2338 Mlody Korsarz 2012
2339 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
2340 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
2341 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
2342 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2343 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
2344 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
2345 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
2346 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
2347 Takapotku Open 2012
2348 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
2349 Slovak Go Festival 2012
2350 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
2351 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
2352 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
2353 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
2354 Priessnitz Cup 2012
2355 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
2356 Cup of Rivne 2012
2357 Dutch Student Championship 2012
2358 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
2359 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
2360 Open Lx 2012
2361 Hungarian GP 2012
2362 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
2363 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
2364 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
2365 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
2366 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
2367 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
2368 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
2369 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
2370 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
2371 Challengers 2012
2372 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
2373 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
2374 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
2375 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
2376 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
2377 Toulouse Tournament 2012
2378 European Pair Go Championship
2379 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
2380 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
2381 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
2382 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
2383 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
2384 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
2385 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2386 Galway Tournament 2012
2387 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
2388 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
2389 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
2390 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
2391 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
2392 Serbian Female Championship 2012
2393 Kidocup 2012
2394 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
2395 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
2396 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
2397 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
2398 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
2399 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
2400 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
2401 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
2402 Swedish Championship 2012
2403 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
2404 Turniej Majowy 2012
2405 Scottish Open 2012
2406 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
2407 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
2408 Bracknell 2012
2409 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
2410 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
2411 Vetruse Cup 2012
2412 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
2413 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
2414 Cambridge Barlow 2012
2415 Youth Week Tournament 2012
2416 21st Slovak Championship 2012
2417 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
2418 San Marino CON 2012
2419 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
2420 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2421 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
2422 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
2423 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
2424 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
2425 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
2426 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
2427 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
2428 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
2429 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
2430 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
2431 Tartu Spring 2012
2432 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
2433 Candidates 2012
2434 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
2435 Britain seeks new leader
2436 Apeldoorn 2012
2437 Danish Championship 2012
2438 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
2439 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2440 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
2441 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
2442 3. Giessener T19 2012
2443 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
2444 Young Masters League 2012
2445 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
2446 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
2447 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
2448 Oslo Open 2012
2449 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
2450 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
2451 Porfirion Cup 2012
2452 Finnish Team Championship 2012
2453 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
2454 V.Valek memorial 2012
2455 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
2456 British Open 2012
2457 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
2458 Martinicup 2012
2459 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
2460 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
2461 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
2462 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2463 Spring Tournament 2012
2464 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
2465 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
2466 New 2012 European Youth Champions
2467 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
2468 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2469 Side Tournament 2012
2470 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
2471 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
2472 Slovenian open 2012
2473 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
2474 European Youth Go Championship 2012
2475 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2476 Passover Tournament 2012
2477 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
2478 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
2479 2012 Canadian Open
2480 Nordic Championship 2012
2481 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
2482 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
2483 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
2484 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
2485 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
2486 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
2487 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2488 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
2489 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
2490 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
2491 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
2492 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
2493 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
2494 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
2495 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
2496 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
2497 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
2498 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
2499 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
2500 Go Open Plzen 2012
2501 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
2502 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
2503 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
2504 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
2505 Arundel 2012
2506 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2507 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
2508 Meanwhile in southern Africa
2509 Bistrita spring cup 2012
2510 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
2511 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
2512 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
2513 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
2514 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
2515 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
2516 Welwyn Gardens 2012
2517 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2518 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
2519 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
2520 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
2521 Next tournaments in France
2522 British Youth Championship 2012
2523 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
2524 Skye 2012
2525 Ishi Open 2012
2526 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
2527 Polish Youth Championship 2012
2528 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
2529 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
2530 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
2531 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
2532 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
2533 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
2534 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2535 5. Kyu turnir 2012
2536 European Go Congress 2012 update March
2537 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
2538 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
2539 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
2540 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
2541 CSRB Club tournament 2012
2542 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
2543 Trigantius 2012
2544 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
2545 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
2546 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
2547 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
2548 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
2549 Black Stone 2012
2550 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
2551 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
2552 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
2553 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
2554 2012 Confucius Cup
2555 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
2556 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
2557 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
2558 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
2559 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
2560 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
2561 Kido Cup 2012
2562 Poznan Casual 2012
2563 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
2564 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
2565 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2566 Oxford Ladder 2012
2567 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
2568 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
2569 World Student Championship 2012
2570 Blansko Tournament 2012
2571 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
2572 New system of the Insei League on KGS
2573 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
2574 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
2575 Nottingham 2012
2576 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
2577 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
2578 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
2579 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
2580 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
2581 zjAva 2012
2582 Vaesteraas Open 2012
2583 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
2584 Oxford 2012
2585 FORAS 2012
2586 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
2587 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
2588 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
2589 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
2590 Cheshire Open 2012
2591 Cheshire Handicap 2012
2592 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
2593 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
2594 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
2595 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
2596 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
2597 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
2598 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
2599 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
2600 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
2601 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
2602 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
2603 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
2604 EYGC 2012
2605 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
2606 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
2607 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
2608 Winter`s sonata 2012
2609 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
2610 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
2611 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
2612 Dutch Female Championship 2012
2613 Bydgoszcz 2012
2614 Dutch Championship 2012
2615 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
2616 Some news from France
2617 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
2618 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
2619 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
2620 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2621 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
2622 Warszawa 2012
2623 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
2624 2011 British Small Board Championship
2625 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
2626 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
2627 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
2628 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2629 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
2630 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
2631 National Veteran Championship 2012
2632 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
2633 Essen 2012
2634 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
2635 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
2636 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
2637 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
2638 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2639 Russian Championship under 12 2012
2640 Championship of Barnaul 2012
2641 Club Tournament 2012
2642 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
2643 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
2644 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
2645 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
2646 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
2647 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
2648 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
2649 Black Stone 1-2012
2650 Trys Karaliai 2012
2651 La Carboneria 2012
2652 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
2653 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
2654 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
2655 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
2656 London Open 2011
2657 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
2658 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
2659 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
2660 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
2661 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
2662 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
2663 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
2664 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
2665 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
2666 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
2667 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
2668 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
2669 Romanian Female Championship 2011
2670 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
2671 Legends Cadiz 2011
2672 The 2011 Oporto Open
2673 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
2674 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
2675 Romanian Cup Final 2011
2676 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
2677 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
2678 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
2679 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
2680 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
2681 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
2682 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
2683 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
2684 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
2685 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
2686 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
2687 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
2688 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
2689 Arnhem 2011
2690 Irish Ladder, November 2011
2691 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
2692 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
2693 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
2694 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
2695 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
2696 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
2697 17th November Tournament 2011
2698 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
2699 Antony Club 2011
2700 Berliner Kranich 2011
2701 German Go Championship 2011
2702 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
2703 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
2704 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
2705 Championship of Voronezh 2011
2706 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
2707 Denkstation 2011
2708 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
2709 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
2710 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
2711 14. Go to Innovation 2011
2712 La Carboneria 2011
2713 Coventry 2011
2714 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
2715 Go to Innovation 2011
2716 Three Peaks 2011
2717 .Three dragons. 2011
2718 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
2719 32nd Italian Championship 2011
2720 Black Stone 11-2011
2721 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
2722 Hungarian Open 2011
2723 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
2724 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
2725 Team championships round 3
2726 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
2727 Club Tournament 2011
2728 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
2729 Goteborg Open 2011
2730 Styrian Masters 2011
2731 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
2732 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
2733 Finnish Championship League 2011
2734 Berlin Go-week 2011
2735 East Midlands 2011
2736 Bydgoszcz 2011
2737 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
2738 Championship of Tomsk 2011
2739 Russian Championship under 16 2011
2740 Mannheimer Aji 2011
2741 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
2742 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
2743 Brussels tournament 2011
2744 Qualification SENTE games 2011
2745 Wessex 2011
2746 Championship of Karelia 2011
2747 44th City Championship Finals 2011
2748 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
2749 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
2750 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
2751 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
2752 Black Stone 2011
2753 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
2754 Balma Tournament 2011
2755 Oulun Syksy 2011
2756 34. Belgrade Open 2011
2757 Norwegian Championship 2011
2758 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
2759 Palava Tournament 2011
2760 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
2761 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
2762 Championnat de Geneve 2011
2763 Copenhagen Open 2011
2764 European Students Championship 2011
2765 Salzburg 2011
2766 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
2767 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
2768 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
2769 Ukrainian Cup 2011
2770 High Noon 2011
2771 Shodan Tournament 2011
2772 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
2773 Israeli Championship 2011
2774 clubs under attack
2775 Board games festival 2011
2776 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
2777 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
2778 KAUNO TAURE 2011
2779 Go commercial
2780 Slovenian Championship 2011
2781 Bochumer Bambus 2011
2782 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
2783 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
2784 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
2785 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
2786 Poznan Casual 2011
2787 Shrewsbury 2011
2788 Insei League results: September, 2011
2789 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
2790 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
2791 EWGC Side Open 2011
2792 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
2793 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
2794 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
2795 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
2796 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
2797 Autumn Tournament 2011
2798 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
2799 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
2800 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
2801 Linkoeping Open 2011
2802 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
2803 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
2804 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
2805 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
2806 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
2807 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
2808 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
2809 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
2810 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
2811 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
2812 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
2813 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
2814 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
2815 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
2816 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
2817 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
2818 Swindon 2011
2819 Helsinki Casual 2011
2820 Pause
2821 2011 British Go Championship
2822 Cornish Open 2011
2823 Northern 2011
2824 XI Torneo di Pisa
2825 Delfts toernooi 2011
2826 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
2827 7. WIGO-Turnier
2828 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
2829 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
2830 French Open Championship 2011
2831 2nd Iasi Go Cup
2832 Brno 2011
2833 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
2834 SportAccord European Preliminary
2835 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
2836 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
2837 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
2838 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
2839 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
2840 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
2841 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
2842 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
2843 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
2844 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
2845 Buy a nice T-shirt and
2846 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
2847 Single, hot and ........
2848 Best Go-video ever
2849 The power of a 9p
2850 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
2851 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
2852 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
2853 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
2854 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
2855 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
2856 EGC and WYGC 2011
2857 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
2858 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
2859 several recent results 5-2011
2860 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
2861 Vetruse Cup 2011
2862 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
2863 Galway Open 2011
2864 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
2865 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
2866 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
2867 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
2868 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
2869 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
2870 Danish Championship 2011
2871 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
2872 German Championship 2011 qualification
2873 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
2874 Go for Luzern 2011
2875 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
2876 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
2877 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
2878 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
2879 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
2880 Murugandi reviews
2881 update Shusaku Cup 2011
2882 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
2883 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
2884 Shusaku Cup 2011
2885 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
2886 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
2887 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
2888 March Tournaments
2889 Nottingham 2011
2890 Bonn 2011
2891 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
2892 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
2893 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
2894 several recent results
2895 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
2896 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
2897 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
2898 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
2899 Oxford 2011
2900 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
2901 Takapotku Open 2011
2902 Weekend Jan 22-23
2903 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
2904 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
2905 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
2906 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
2907 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
2908 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
2909 Wanted: editors and journalists
2910 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
2911 Berlin Go-week 2010
2912 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
2913 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
2914 Championship Weekend
2915 Shrewsbury
2916 September tournaments - A class
2917 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
2918 Linkoeping Open 2010
2919 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
2920 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
2921 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
2922 Cotsen (USA) 2010
2923 Helsinki Casual 2010
2924 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
2925 Antwerp 2010
2926 Kido Cup 2010
2927 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
2928 British Championship Game 1
2929 10th Pisa Tournament
2930 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
2931 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
2932 Frioul 2010
2933 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
2934 French open championship
2935 Iasi Cup 2010
2936 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
2937 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
2938 Japanese rules...?
2939 The dangers of gambling
2940 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
2941 Tesuji of the week
2942 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
2943 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
2944 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
2945 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
2946 Big Nick
2947 bad moves
2948 Ilya Shikshin rules!
2949 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
2950 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
2951 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
2952 Funniest remark on KGS today
2953 The Finnish system
2954 did you know...?
2955 after round 3
2956 The Monkey Jump
2957 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
2958 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
2959 New faces top Pardubice Open
2960 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
2961 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
2962 Results 18-20 June 2010
2963 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
2964 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
2965 Some other results from last weekend
2966 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
2967 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
2968 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
2969 Electronic Archive
2970 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
2971 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
2972 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
2973 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
2974 Romanian Cup 2010
2975 2010 British Championship
2976 Strasbourg tournament
2977 Swiss Championship 2010
2978 European surprises at WAGC 2010
2979 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
2980 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
2981 Balkan Go Championship 2010
2982 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
2983 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
2984 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
2985 Why Go
2986 French Youth Championships 2010
2987 Strong Players Online Tournament I
2988 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
2989 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
2990 Associazione Goistica Italiana
2991 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
2992 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
2993 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
2994 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
2995 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
2996 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
2997 News from Milan, Italy
2998 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
2999 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
3000 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
3001 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
3002 Artem strongest student
3003 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
3004 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
3005 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
3006 Rada, her record will stand for ever
3007 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
3008 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
3009 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
3010 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
3011 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
3012 Novosibirsk Championship
3013 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
3014 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
3015 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
3016 Luzern Spring for John Walch
3017 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
3018 Facebook: friends from France first
3019 Some Saturday results
3020 Scottish Championship News
3021 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
3022 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
3023 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
3024 Tampere: many already registred
3025 EGD broke new record
3026 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
3027 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
3028 Reports from Russia
3029 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
3030 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
3031 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
3032 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
3033 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
3034 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
3035 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
3036 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
3037 Ali leads KILL-A
3038 Ankara again
3039 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
3040 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
3041 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
3042 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
3043 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
3044 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
3045 Kay wins British Open
3046 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
3047 Let my people go
3048 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
3049 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
3050 Next WMSG in Atlanta
3051 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
3052 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
3053 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
3054 Facebook for feedback
3055 KGS trials new Graphics
3056 Elvina jumped to of B-league
3057 Sensation: discussion on use of database
3058 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
3059 Husrev heads Hacettepe
3060 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
3061 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
3062 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
3063 World Pair-go Championship
3064 Fred filmed WMSG
3065 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
3066 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
3067 Three on top at Keizer Karel
3068 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
3069 Drama in KILL last Sunday
3070 Weekend results from all over Europe
3071 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
3072 11th Go to Innovation
3073 Many messages on Facebook
3074 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
3075 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
3076 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
3077 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
3078 Facebook chasebook
3079 Hebsacker has Hikaru
3080 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
3081 Macfadyen Skye High
3082 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
3083 Clash in C class
3084 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
3085 Terwey tops Castrop
3086 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
3087 Bucuresti 179 school
3088 Jaakko Munki Memorial
3089 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
3090 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
3091 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
3092 Bundesliga back to normal
3093 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
3094 Belgian Championship, part 1
3095 Ondrej Irish Open champ
3096 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
3097 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
3098 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
3099 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
3100 Vit views of vital points
3101 Red roses for favourite friend
3102 Flowers for ladies today
3103 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
3104 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
3105 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
3106 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
3107 Meng Master Student at World Oza
3108 Fredda first in KILL-A
3109 Future Champs of Hungary
3110 Chen chopped Dresden
3111 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
3112 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
3113 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
3114 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
3115 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
3116 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
3117 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
3118 Berlin is one of several new awards
3119 Three won three in Nottingham
3120 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
3121 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
3122 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
3123 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
3124 Record audience expected at KGS
3125 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
3126 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
3127 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
3128 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
3129 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
3130 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
3131 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
3132 Cambridge wins British League
3133 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
3134 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
3135 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
3136 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
3137 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
3138 Quarter of a century at Antony
3139 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
3140 Youngest pro ever is female
3141 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
3142 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
3143 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
3144 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
3145 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
3146 Metta takes Tortellino
3147 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
3148 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
3149 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
3150 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
3151 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
3152 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
3153 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
3154 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
3155 Go behind bars
3156 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
3157 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
3158 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
3159 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
3160 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
3161 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
3162 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
3163 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
3164 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
3165 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
3166 Pal Pandanet Prime
3167 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
3168 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
3169 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
3170 Rengo Song Contest
3171 European Go Congress in Tampere
3172 Favourites take early lead in KILL
3173 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
3174 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
3175 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
3176 Growth of Wintergo
3177 Chinese took over London
3178 Short Summary of Last Week
3179 Caledonian Canal Rengo
3180 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
3181 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
3182 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
3183 Origó increads lead in Hungary
3184 Book review 4: The Final Summit
3185 Book review 3-4: same structure
3186 Book review 3: Kamakura
3187 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
3188 X-mas number puzzle
3189 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
3190 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
3191 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
3192 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
3193 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
3194 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
3195 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
3196 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
3197 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
3198 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
3199 First fifty-plus title in Holland
3200 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
3201 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
3202 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
3203 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
3204 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
3205 Hungarian League
3206 Sunday December 13 - local results
3207 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
3208 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
3209 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
3210 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
3211 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
3212 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
3213 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
3214 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
3215 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
3216 Such a pity: winterschool called off
3217 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
3218 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
3219 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
3220 German Pair Go Championship 2009
3221 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
3222 Secret of our style
3223 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
3224 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
3225 Oliver Wolf
3226 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
3227 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
3228 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
3229 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
3230 Pop Panda of Milano
3231 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
3232 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
3233 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
3234 Mistrz Polski
3235 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
3236 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
3237 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
3238 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
3239 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
3240 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
3241 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
3242 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
3243 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
3244 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
3245 New: Life and Death channel
3246 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
3247 Need for more reporters
3248 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
3249 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
3250 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
3251 Wintergo will grow
3252 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
3253 French Youth Congress
3254 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
3255 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
3256 Toulouse trashes to title
3257 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
3258 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
3259 Kido Cup
3260 Kölner Go-Turnier
3261 French GO Open Championship
3262 4 tournaments broadcasted
3263 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
3264 World Mind Sport Games 2008
3265 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
3266 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
3267 FJ strikes again!
3268 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
3269 Brabant 2008
3270 Joseki lessons part 2
3271 watch on fullscreen
3272 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
3273 VIP-membership auto login
3274 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
3275 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
3276 Congress Champions 2008
3277 Naruto Reborn
3278 congress news 2008
3279 Naruto at the congress 2008
3280 Monkeys on a rock
3281 European Masters 2008
3282 Start European Go Congress 2008
3283 1000 members
3284 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
3285 Tale about cats
3286 The European Masters 2007
3287 Vilach 2007
3288 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.hw9x9.nl
leeg