Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate

Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 categorywrite

http://eurogotv.com/maaktagjpg.php?fotoid=http://lh4.ggpht.com/-0SVlqpsSjpU/UBWS1G4qejI/AAAAAAABeG4/7OzuksqHl0w/IMG_5280.JPG&links=17&rechts=87&boven=1&onder=68&titel=Dita%20%20Vasova%2015k&pin=15749921 Czech Republic The Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category, a class A tournament, played from 19-01-2013 to 20-01-2013 in Praha, Czech Republic, was won by Dita Vasova 15k(Photo), second came Michal Hrbek 18k and third was Leon Defer 20k.

Result table.


placed by Newsbot at 18:28 Thu 24 January 2013




1 Belfast 2014
2 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
3 MSO Open 35-2014
4 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
5 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
6 Stockholm Open 2014
7 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
8 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
9 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
10 Team High School Championship of Russia 35-2014
11 Vladimir Open 35-2014
12 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
13 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
14 Zomergo_2014
15 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
16 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
17 2014 August Tournament
18 Rostocker Ishi 2014
19 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
20 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
21 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
22 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
23 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
24 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
25 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
26 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
27 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
28 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
29 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
30 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
31 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
32 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
33 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
34 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
35 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
36 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
37 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
38 Torneo di Agordo 2014
39 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
40 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
41 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
42 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
43 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
44 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
45 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
46 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
47 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
48 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
49 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
50 47th City Championship Finals-2014
51 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
52 Cup of Russia 30-2014
53 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
54 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
55 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
56 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
57 Candidate for the office of EGF president
58 Part 2
59 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
60 Hungarian Go camp 2014
61 2014 July Tournament
62 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
63 Croatian open go championship 2014
64 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
65 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
66 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
67 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
68 Odesa Region Championship 2014
69 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
70 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
71 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
72 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
73 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
74 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
75 CPT2014Amstelveen
76 European Student Go Tournament 2014
77 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
78 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
79 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
80 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
81 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
82 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
83 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
84 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
85 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
86 Czech Championship 27-2014
87 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
88 IGA Correspondence Championship
89 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
90 Milton Keynes 27-2014
91 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
92 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
93 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
94 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
95 Club Tournament 26-2014
96 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
97 Welsh Open 26-2014
98 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
99 EWGC 2014
100 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
101 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
102 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
103 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
104 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
105 Vienna 2014
106 Durham 25-2014
107 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
108 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
109 Iron Man 2014
110 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
111 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
112 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
113 Club Tournament 24-2014
114 Open Lisboa 2014
115 Go in Duketown 24-2014
116 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
117 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
118 Kidocup 2014-Main
119 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
120 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
121 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
122 Millenium Cup 24-2014
123 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
124 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
125 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
126 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
127 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
128 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
129 Swedish Championship 2014
130 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
131 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
132 Club Tournament 23-2014
133 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
134 Csiki Cup 23-2014
135 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
136 Victory Cup 23-2014
137 Cup of Samara 22-2014
138 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
139 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
140 Scottish Open 22-2014
141 Challengers 22-2014
142 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
143 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
144 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
145 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
146 Apeldoorn 2014
147 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
148 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
149 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
150 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
151 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
152 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
153 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
154 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
155 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
156 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
157 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
158 La Carboneria 21-2014
159 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
160 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
161 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
162 British Youth Championship 21-2014
163 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
164 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
165 Freiburg 2014
166 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
167 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
168 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
169 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
170 Open IGC 2014
171 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
172 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
173 Danish Championship 2014
174 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
175 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
176 XVII Madrid 2014
177 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
178 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
179 Bracknell 20-2014
180 Silesian Cup 20-2014
181 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
182 Oslo Open 2014
183 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
184 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
185 La Carboneria 19-2014
186 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
187 Candidates 19-2014
188 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
189 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
190 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
191 Go for Luzern 2014
192 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
193 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
194 Metz Tournament 19-2014
195 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
196 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
197 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
198 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
199 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
200 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
201 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
202 Club Tournament 18-2014
203 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
204 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
205 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
206 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
207 Martinicup 17-2014
208 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
209 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
210 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
211 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
212 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
213 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
214 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
215 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
216 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
217 Nordic Championship 2014
218 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
219 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
220 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
221 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
222 Passover Tournament 16-2014
223 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
224 Tournaments coming up
225 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
226 Silesian Cup 16-2014
227 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
228 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
229 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
230 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
231 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
232 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
233 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
234 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
235 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
236 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
237 Tula Cup 15-2014
238 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
239 Championship of Perm 15-2014
240 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
241 Antwerpen 2014
242 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
243 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
244 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
245 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
246 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
247 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
248 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
249 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
250 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
251 La Carboneria 15-2014
252 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
253 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
254 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
255 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
256 Finnish Team Championship 2014
257 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
258 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
259 Birmingham 14-2014
260 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
261 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
262 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
263 Belgian Championship 14-2014
264 La Carboneria 13-2014
265 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
266 Kani6 2014
267 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
268 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
269 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
270 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
271 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
272 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
273 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
274 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
275 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
276 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
277 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
278 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
279 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
280 Skye 12-2014
281 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
282 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
283 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
284 Silesian Cup 12-2014
285 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
286 Vasteras Open 2014
287 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
288 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
289 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
290 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
291 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
292 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
293 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
294 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
295 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
296 Trigantius 11-2014
297 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
298 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
299 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
300 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
301 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
302 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
303 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
304 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
305 Go Festival 10-2014
306 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
307 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
308 British Open 10-2014
309 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
310 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
311 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
312 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
313 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
314 La Carboneria 09-2014
315 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
316 10th International Tournament 09-2014
317 Kido Cup 09-2014
318 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
319 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
320 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
321 Silesian Cup 09-2014
322 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
323 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
324 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
325 La Carboneria 08-2014
326 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
327 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
328 2014 Confucius Cup
329 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
330 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
331 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
332 Silesian Cup 08-2014
333 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
334 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
335 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
336 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
337 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
338 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
339 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
340 Haags Toernooi 2014
341 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
342 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
343 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
344 Cheshire Open 07-2014
345 12th TIS 07-2014
346 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
347 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
348 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
349 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
350 Februar im Go7 06-2014
351 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
352 Koziolek 3 06-2014
353 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
354 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
355 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
356 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
357 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
358 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
359 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
360 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
361 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
362 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
363 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
364 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
365 Odense Winter 05-2014
366 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
367 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
368 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
369 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
370 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
371 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
372 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
373 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
374 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
375 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
376 Dutch Championship 05-2014
377 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
378 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
379 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
380 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
381 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
382 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
383 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
384 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
385 Irish Championship League 04-2014
386 La Carboneria 04-2014
387 Trys Karaliai 2014
388 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
389 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
390 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
391 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
392 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
393 Essener Go Turnier 2014
394 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
395 Winter Tournament 04-2014
396 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
397 Maidenhead 04-2014
398 Championship of School 42 04-2014
399 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
400 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
401 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
402 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
403 Torneo Befana 2014
404 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
405 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
406 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
407 British Open Now Open to All
408 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
409 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
410 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
411 London Open 01-2014
412 Takapotku Open 2014
413 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
414 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
415 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
416 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
417 wintergo 2013 01-2014
418 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
419 Club tournament 01-2014
420 British Open Not So Open
421 Udine2013
422 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
423 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
424 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
425 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
426 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
427 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
428 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
429 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
430 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
431 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
432 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
433 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
434 La Carboneria 52-2013
435 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
436 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
437 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
438 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
439 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
440 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
441 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
442 Odense Christmas 2013
443 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
444 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
445 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
446 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
447 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
448 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
449 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
450 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
451 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
452 UCC Go Tournament 2013
453 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
454 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
455 Polish Championship League 50-2013
456 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
457 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
458 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
459 2013 South London double kyu
460 2013 South London mid kyu
461 2013 South London top kyu
462 2013 South London teachers tournament
463 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
464 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
465 Torneo di Firenze 2013
466 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
467 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
468 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
469 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
470 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
471 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
472 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
473
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
474 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
475 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
476 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
477 Coventry 49-2013
478 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
479 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
480 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
481 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
482 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
483 BGA Title Match 2013
484 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
485 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
486 Berlin Championship Final 2013
487 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
488 week 48 live TV events
489 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
490 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
491 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
492 La Carboneria 48-2013
493 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
494 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
495 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
496 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
497 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
498 Go to Innovation 2013 report
499 week 47 2013 live TV events
500 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
501 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
502 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
503 City Championship 47-2013
504 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
505 Three Peaks 47-2013
506 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
507 Gladiatore 2013
508 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
509 League of Legends
510 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
511 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
512 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
513 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
514 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
515 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
516 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
517 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
518 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
519 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
520 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
521 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
522 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
523 Fredericia Open 46-2013
524 The Finnish Championship League 2013
525 Study Tournament 46-2013
526 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
527 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
528 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
529 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
530 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
531 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
532 Perm Halloween 45-2013
533 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
534 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
535 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
536 European Go Student Championship 2013
537 Gothenburg Open 2013
538 Helsinki Casual 2013
539 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
540 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
541 Open Porto 2013
542 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
543 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
544 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
545 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
546 La Carboneria 44-2013
547 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
548 Mannheimer Aji 2013
549 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
550 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
551 Wessex 44-2013
552 Belfast Open 2013
553 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
554 Austrian Open 2013
555 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
556 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
557 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
558 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
559 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
560 Tenuki 2013
561 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
562 Slovenian Championship 2013
563 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
564 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
565 Norwegian Championship 2013
566 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
567 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
568 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
569 Mikulov Open 2013
570 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
571 Indis 2013
572 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
573 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
574 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
575 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
576 East Midlands 2013
577 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
578 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
579 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
580 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
581 Ukrainian Cup 2013
582 Bochumer Bambus 2013
583 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
584 Czech Championship 2013
585 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
586 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
587 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
588 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
589 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
590 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
591 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
592 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
593 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
594 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
595 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
596 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
597 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
598 34 Turniej VILO 2013
599 Oulun Syksy 2013
600 Board Games Festival 2013
601 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
602 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
603 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
604 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
605 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
606 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
607 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
608 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
609 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
610 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
611 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
612 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
613 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
614 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
615 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
616 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
617 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
618 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
619 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
620 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
621 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
622 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
623 Cup of Perm 2013
624 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
625 Shropshire 2013
626 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
627 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
628 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
629 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
630 17th Israeli Championship 2013
631 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
632 School Tournament- Polus 2013
633 SM1-karsinta 2013
634 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
635 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
636 Nuorten SM 2013
637 Championship of South Federal District 2013
638 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
639 City Day Tornament 2013
640 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
641 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
642 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
643 Cornish Open 2013
644 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
645 Torneo di Pisa 2013
646 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
647 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
648 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
649 Russian Female Championship 2013
650 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
651 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
652 Delfts Toernooi 2013
653 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
654 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
655 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
656 Schweriner Turnier 2013
657 Brno Tournament 2013
658 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
659 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
660 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
661 Northern 2013
662 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
663 Summer Tournament 2013
664 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
665 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
666 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
667 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
668 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
669 MSO Open 2013
670 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
671 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
672 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
673 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
674 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
675 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
676 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
677 Odense August 2013
678 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
679 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
680 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
681 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
682 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
683 Pogo Open 2013
684 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
685 World Youth Championship 2013
686 Vladimir Open 2013
687 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
688 Stockholm Open 2013
689 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
690 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
691 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
692 Odesa Golden 2013
693 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
694 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
695 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
696 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
697 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
698 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
699 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
700 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
701 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
702 Leksand Open 2013
703 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
704 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
705 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
706 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
707 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
708 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
709 Samsung Cup 2013
710 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
711 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
712 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
713 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
714 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
715 District Groningen 2013
716 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
717 Moyo Open 2013
718 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
719 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
720 Russian Team Championship 2013
721 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
722 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
723 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
724 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
725 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
726 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
727 Summer Go Camp 2013
728 Milton Keynes 2013
729 46th City Championship Finals 2013
730 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
731 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
732 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
733 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
734 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
735 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
736 Kieler Turnier 2013
737 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
738 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
739 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
740 Charlie Marlow 2013
741 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
742 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
743 Romanian National Championship 2013
744 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
745 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
746 Mangalia Open 2013
747 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
748 Welsh Open 2013
749 8th Marathon 2013
750 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
751 Durham 2013
752 Slovak Go Festival 2013
753 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
754 II Open de Bilbao 2013
755 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
756 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
757 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
758 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
759 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
760 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
761 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
762 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
763 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
764 Croatian open go championship 2013.
765 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
766 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
767 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
768 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
769 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
770 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
771 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
772 Galway Go Tournament 2013
773 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
774 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
775 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
776 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
777 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
778 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
779 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
780 Arundel 2013
781 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
782 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
783 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
784 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
785 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
786 Cup of Rivne 2013
787 Fredericia Open 2013
788 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
789 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
790 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
791 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
792 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
793 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
794 Scottish Open 2013
795 Challengers 2013
796 Apeldoorn 2013
797 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
798 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
799 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
800 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
801 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
802 Championship of Perm 2013
803 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
804 Kido Cup 2013
805 Go in Duketown 2013
806 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
807 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
808 Swiss Go Championship 2013
809 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
810 Open Lisboa 2013
811 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
812 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
813 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
814 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
815 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
816 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
817 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
818 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
819 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
820 Swedish Championship 2013
821 Teden Mladih 2013
822 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
823 Bracknell 2013
824 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
825 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
826 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
827 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
828 Amsterdam International 2013
829 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
830 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
831 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
832 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
833 Young Masters League 2013
834 Cambridge Barlow 2013
835 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
836 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
837 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
838 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
839 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
840 Go for Luzern 2013
841 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
842 Riga Open Go 2013
843 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
844 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
845 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
846 Interview with InSeong Hwang
847 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
848 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
849 Martinicup 2013
850 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
851 Torneo citta di Este 2013
852 Jaakko Munkki 2013
853 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
854 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
855 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
856 Danish Championship 2013
857 Spring tournament 2013
858 MSU Go Championship-2013
859 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
860 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
861 Birmingham 2013
862 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
863 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
864 Oslo Open 2013
865 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
866 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
867 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
868 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
869 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
870 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
871 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
872 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
873 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
874 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
875 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
876 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
877 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
878 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
879 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
880 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
881 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
882 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
883 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
884 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
885 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
886 Go Open Plzen 2013
887 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
888 British Open 2013
889 33 Turniej VILO 2013
890 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
891 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
892 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
893 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
894 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
895 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
896 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
897 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
898 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
899 Avignon Tournament 2013
900 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
901 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
902 Go Festival 2013
903 Passover Tournament 2013
904 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
905 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
906 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
907 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
908 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
909 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
910 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
911 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
912 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
913 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
914 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
915 Handicap Tournament 2013
916 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
917 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
918 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
919 Oulun Kevat 2013
920 rovnodennost 2013
921 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
922 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
923 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
924 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
925 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
926 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
927 go7ix 2013
928 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
929 6. Kyu turnir 2013
930 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
931 British Youth Championship 2013
932 Paris tournament 2013
933 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
934 Cup of Tula 2013
935 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
936 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
937 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
938 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
939 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
940 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
941 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
942 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
943 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
944 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
945 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
946 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
947 Trigantius 2013
948 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
949 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
950 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
951 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
952 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
953 Fredericia Spring 2013
954 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
955 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
956 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
957 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
958 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
959 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
960 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
961 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
962 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
963 2013 Confucius Cup
964 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
965 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
966 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
967 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
968 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
969 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
970 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
971 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
972 Oxford Ladder 2013
973 Blansko Tournament 2013
974 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
975 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
976 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
977 Welwyn Gardens 2013
978 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
979 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
980 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
981 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
982 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
983 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
984 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
985 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
986 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
987 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
988 Vasteras Open 2013
989 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
990 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
991 Cassovia Cup 2013
992 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
993 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
994 Polish Youth Championship 2013
995 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
996 FORAS 2013
997 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
998 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
999 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1000 Tiger beats Miffy
1001 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
1002 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
1003 Cheshire Open 2013
1004 28th Antony Tournament 2013
1005 Winner`s sonata 2013
1006 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
1007 Haags Toernooi 2013
1008 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
1009 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
1010 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1011 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1012 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
1013 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
1014 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
1015 Festival Lariks 2013
1016 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
1017 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
1018 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
1019 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
1020 Odense Winter 2013
1021 Antony Tournament 2013
1022 Orsay Tournament 2013
1023 National Veteran Championship 2013
1024 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
1025 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
1026 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
1027 Dutch Female Championship 2013
1028 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1029 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
1030 Dutch Championship 2013
1031 Maidenhead 2013
1032 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
1033 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
1034 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
1035 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
1036 Winter Tournament 2013
1037 Jusandan 2013
1038 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
1039 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
1040 Wintergo 2012 2013
1041 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
1042 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
1043 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
1044 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
1045 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
1046 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
1047 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
1048 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1049 Trys Karaliai 2013
1050 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
1051 Childish Convention Championship 2013
1052 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
1053 Essen 2013
1054 Decin Tournament 2013
1055 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
1056 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
1057 Torneo della Befana 2013
1058 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1059 La Carboneria 2013
1060 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
1061 London Open 2013
1062 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
1063 2013
1064 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
1065 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
1066 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
1067 SM-finaali 2012
1068 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
1069 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1070 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
1071 GO7 Rapid 2012
1072 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
1073 .Three dragons. 2012
1074 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
1075 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
1076 Gosente winter tournament 2012
1077 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
1078 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
1079 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
1080 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
1081 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
1082 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
1083 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
1084 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
1085 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
1086 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
1087 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
1088 Championship of Karelia 2012
1089 Cup of Perm Region 2012
1090 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
1091 Championship of Kurgan 2012
1092 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
1093 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
1094 Go Baron Title Match 2012
1095 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
1096 EdinburghChristmas 2012
1097 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
1098 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
1099 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
1100 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
1101 Cluj- City Championship 2012
1102 Austrian Female Championship 2012
1103 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
1104 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
1105 David 2012
1106 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1107 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
1108 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
1109 Romanian Cup Final 2012
1110 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
1111 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
1112 Go Baron Finals Match
1113 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
1114 Serbian women Go championship 2012
1115 38th Serbian championship 2012
1116 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
1117 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
1118 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
1119 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
1120 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
1121 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
1122 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1123 Polish Championship League 2012
1124 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1125 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
1126 Coventry 2012
1127 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
1128 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
1129 Go Baron Qualification 2012
1130 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
1131 XXXIII Kranich 2012
1132 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
1133 Russian Championship, Final 2012
1134 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
1135 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
1136 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
1137 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
1138 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
1139 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
1140 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
1141 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
1142 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
1143 UCC Open 2012
1144 Bielsko-Biala 2012
1145 15. Go to Innovation 2012
1146 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
1147 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1148 The Finnish Championship League 2012
1149 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
1150 Three Peaks 2012
1151 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
1152 17th November Tournament 2012
1153 Il Gladiatore 2012
1154 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
1155 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
1156 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
1157 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
1158 On cherche un traducteur.
1159 Autumn Tournament 2012
1160 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1161 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
1162 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
1163 Austrian Open 2012
1164 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
1165 Odense November 2012
1166 Berlin Go Week 2012
1167 Goeteborg Open 2012
1168 Oulun Syksy 2012
1169 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
1170 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
1171 Wessex 2012
1172 32 Turniej VILO 2012
1173 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
1174 Mannheimer Aji 2012
1175 Irish Ladder, October 2012
1176 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1177 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
1178 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
1179 Salzburg 2012
1180 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
1181 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
1182 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
1183 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
1184 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
1185 35. Belgrade Open 2012
1186 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
1187 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1188 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
1189 Palava Tournament 2012
1190 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
1191 XIII Spanish Open 2012
1192 East Midlands 2012
1193 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
1194 Ukrainian Cup 2012
1195 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
1196 LaPedra Octubre 2012
1197 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
1198 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
1199 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
1200 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
1201 Norwegian Championship 2012
1202 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
1203 Czech Female Championship 2012
1204 Czech Go Championship 2012
1205 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1206 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
1207 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
1208 Shodan Trophy 2012
1209 "Crow in a starry sky"
1210 Open Porto 2012
1211 Turniej Kotlany 2012
1212 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
1213 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
1214 Slovenian Championship 2012
1215 Board Games Festival 2012
1216 Bochumer Bambus 2012
1217 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
1218 KAUNO TAURE 2012
1219 ProGO match- sept 2012
1220 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
1221 Israeli Championship 2012
1222 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
1223 4th Cadiz Open 2012
1224 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
1225 Shropshire 2012
1226 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
1227 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
1228 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
1229 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
1230 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
1231 Swindon 2012
1232 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
1233 BGA Title Match 2012
1234 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
1235 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
1236 Fredericia Autumn 2012
1237 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
1238 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
1239 Cornish Open 2012
1240 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
1241 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
1242 Visegrad tour 2012
1243 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
1244 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
1245 Helsinki Casual 2012
1246 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1247 Open Mind Trophy 2012
1248 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
1249 Northern 2012
1250 Campionato italiano 2012
1251 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
1252 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1253 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
1254 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
1255 SM1-karsinta 2012
1256 European Female Championship 2012
1257 European Cup 2012
1258 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
1259 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
1260 Cup of Zauralje 2012
1261 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
1262 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
1263 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
1264 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
1265 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
1266 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
1267 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
1268 Summer Tournament 2012
1269 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
1270 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
1271 Zurich 2012
1272 OGK-AUGUST 2012
1273 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
1274 Irish Ladder, August 2012
1275 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
1276 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
1277 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
1278 Russian Female Championship 2012
1279 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
1280 MSO Open 2012
1281 Russian Women Championship
1282 Interview with Andrew Kay
1283 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
1284 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
1285 French Open Championship 2012
1286 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
1287 Taiwanese Go stars
1288 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
1289 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
1290 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
1291 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
1292 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
1293 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
1294 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
1295 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
1296 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
1297 Trickmove of the year!
1298 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
1299 Lai Yu-Cheng
1300 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
1301 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
1302 WMSG 2012 day 3
1303 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
1304 WMSG 2012 day 2
1305 WMSG 2012 day 1
1306 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
1307 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
1308 Interview with Jan Simara
1309 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1310 Novouralskie Berega 2012
1311 Altay Cup 2012
1312 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
1313 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
1314 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
1315 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
1316 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
1317 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
1318 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
1319 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1320 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
1321 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
1322 TurkuGP 2012
1323 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
1324 15. Serbian Cup 2012
1325 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1326 Moyo Open 2012
1327 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
1328 Oulun Kesa 2012
1329 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
1330 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
1331 Bergen Open 2012
1332 Ambassadors Cup 2012
1333 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
1334 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
1335 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
1336 Youth Go Camp 2012
1337 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
1338 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
1339 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
1340 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
1341 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1342 Russian Team Championship 2012
1343 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
1344 Romanian Summer camp
1345 Russian Championship under 20 2012
1346 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
1347 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
1348 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
1349 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
1350 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
1351 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
1352 Freiburg 2012
1353 Croatian Open Championship 2012
1354 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
1355 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
1356 Milton Keynes 2012
1357 Leksand Open 2012
1358 Welsh Open 2012
1359 Graz 2012
1360 Durham 2012
1361 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
1362 Mlody Korsarz 2012
1363 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
1364 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
1365 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
1366 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1367 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
1368 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
1369 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
1370 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
1371 Takapotku Open 2012
1372 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
1373 Slovak Go Festival 2012
1374 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
1375 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
1376 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
1377 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
1378 Priessnitz Cup 2012
1379 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
1380 Cup of Rivne 2012
1381 Dutch Student Championship 2012
1382 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
1383 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
1384 Open Lx 2012
1385 Hungarian GP 2012
1386 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1387 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
1388 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
1389 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
1390 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
1391 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
1392 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
1393 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
1394 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
1395 Challengers 2012
1396 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
1397 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
1398 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
1399 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
1400 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
1401 Toulouse Tournament 2012
1402 European Pair Go Championship
1403 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
1404 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
1405 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
1406 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
1407 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
1408 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
1409 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1410 Galway Tournament 2012
1411 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
1412 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
1413 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
1414 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
1415 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
1416 Serbian Female Championship 2012
1417 Kidocup 2012
1418 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
1419 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
1420 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
1421 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
1422 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
1423 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
1424 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
1425 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
1426 Swedish Championship 2012
1427 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
1428 Turniej Majowy 2012
1429 Scottish Open 2012
1430 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
1431 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
1432 Bracknell 2012
1433 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
1434 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
1435 Vetruse Cup 2012
1436 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
1437 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
1438 Cambridge Barlow 2012
1439 Youth Week Tournament 2012
1440 21st Slovak Championship 2012
1441 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
1442 San Marino CON 2012
1443 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
1444 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1445 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
1446 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1447 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
1448 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
1449 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
1450 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
1451 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
1452 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
1453 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
1454 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
1455 Tartu Spring 2012
1456 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
1457 Candidates 2012
1458 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1459 Britain seeks new leader
1460 Apeldoorn 2012
1461 Danish Championship 2012
1462 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
1463 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1464 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
1465 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
1466 3. Giessener T19 2012
1467 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
1468 Young Masters League 2012
1469 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
1470 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
1471 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
1472 Oslo Open 2012
1473 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
1474 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
1475 Porfirion Cup 2012
1476 Finnish Team Championship 2012
1477 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
1478 V.Valek memorial 2012
1479 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
1480 British Open 2012
1481 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
1482 Martinicup 2012
1483 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
1484 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1485 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
1486 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1487 Spring Tournament 2012
1488 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
1489 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
1490 New 2012 European Youth Champions
1491 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
1492 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1493 Side Tournament 2012
1494 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
1495 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
1496 Slovenian open 2012
1497 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
1498 European Youth Go Championship 2012
1499 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1500 Passover Tournament 2012
1501 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
1502 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
1503 2012 Canadian Open
1504 Nordic Championship 2012
1505 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
1506 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
1507 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
1508 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
1509 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
1510 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
1511 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1512 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
1513 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
1514 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
1515 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
1516 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
1517 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
1518 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
1519 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1520 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
1521 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
1522 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
1523 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
1524 Go Open Plzen 2012
1525 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
1526 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
1527 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
1528 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
1529 Arundel 2012
1530 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1531 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
1532 Meanwhile in southern Africa
1533 Bistrita spring cup 2012
1534 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
1535 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
1536 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
1537 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
1538 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
1539 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
1540 Welwyn Gardens 2012
1541 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1542 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
1543 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
1544 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
1545 Next tournaments in France
1546 British Youth Championship 2012
1547 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
1548 Skye 2012
1549 Ishi Open 2012
1550 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
1551 Polish Youth Championship 2012
1552 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
1553 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
1554 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
1555 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
1556 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
1557 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
1558 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1559 5. Kyu turnir 2012
1560 European Go Congress 2012 update March
1561 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
1562 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
1563 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
1564 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
1565 CSRB Club tournament 2012
1566 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
1567 Trigantius 2012
1568 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
1569 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
1570 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
1571 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
1572 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
1573 Black Stone 2012
1574 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
1575 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
1576 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
1577 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
1578 2012 Confucius Cup
1579 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
1580 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
1581 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
1582 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
1583 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
1584 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
1585 Kido Cup 2012
1586 Poznan Casual 2012
1587 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
1588 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1589 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1590 Oxford Ladder 2012
1591 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
1592 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
1593 World Student Championship 2012
1594 Blansko Tournament 2012
1595 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
1596 New system of the Insei League on KGS
1597 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
1598 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
1599 Nottingham 2012
1600 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
1601 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
1602 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
1603 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
1604 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
1605 zjAva 2012
1606 Vaesteraas Open 2012
1607 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
1608 Oxford 2012
1609 FORAS 2012
1610 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
1611 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
1612 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
1613 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
1614 Cheshire Open 2012
1615 Cheshire Handicap 2012
1616 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
1617 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
1618 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
1619 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
1620 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
1621 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
1622 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
1623 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
1624 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
1625 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
1626 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
1627 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
1628 EYGC 2012
1629 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
1630 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
1631 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
1632 Winter`s sonata 2012
1633 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
1634 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
1635 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
1636 Dutch Female Championship 2012
1637 Bydgoszcz 2012
1638 Dutch Championship 2012
1639 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
1640 Some news from France
1641 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
1642 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
1643 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
1644 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1645 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
1646 Warszawa 2012
1647 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
1648 2011 British Small Board Championship
1649 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
1650 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
1651 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
1652 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1653 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
1654 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
1655 National Veteran Championship 2012
1656 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
1657 Essen 2012
1658 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
1659 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
1660 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
1661 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
1662 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1663 Russian Championship under 12 2012
1664 Championship of Barnaul 2012
1665 Club Tournament 2012
1666 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
1667 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
1668 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
1669 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
1670 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
1671 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
1672 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
1673 Black Stone 1-2012
1674 Trys Karaliai 2012
1675 La Carboneria 2012
1676 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
1677 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
1678 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
1679 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
1680 London Open 2011
1681 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
1682 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
1683 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
1684 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
1685 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
1686 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
1687 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
1688 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
1689 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
1690 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
1691 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
1692 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
1693 Romanian Female Championship 2011
1694 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
1695 Legends Cadiz 2011
1696 The 2011 Oporto Open
1697 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
1698 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
1699 Romanian Cup Final 2011
1700 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
1701 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
1702 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
1703 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
1704 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
1705 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
1706 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
1707 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
1708 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
1709 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
1710 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
1711 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
1712 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
1713 Arnhem 2011
1714 Irish Ladder, November 2011
1715 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
1716 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
1717 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
1718 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
1719 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
1720 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
1721 17th November Tournament 2011
1722 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
1723 Antony Club 2011
1724 Berliner Kranich 2011
1725 German Go Championship 2011
1726 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
1727 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
1728 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
1729 Championship of Voronezh 2011
1730 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
1731 Denkstation 2011
1732 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
1733 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
1734 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
1735 14. Go to Innovation 2011
1736 La Carboneria 2011
1737 Coventry 2011
1738 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
1739 Go to Innovation 2011
1740 Three Peaks 2011
1741 .Three dragons. 2011
1742 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
1743 32nd Italian Championship 2011
1744 Black Stone 11-2011
1745 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
1746 Hungarian Open 2011
1747 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
1748 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
1749 Team championships round 3
1750 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
1751 Club Tournament 2011
1752 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
1753 Goteborg Open 2011
1754 Styrian Masters 2011
1755 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
1756 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
1757 Finnish Championship League 2011
1758 Berlin Go-week 2011
1759 East Midlands 2011
1760 Bydgoszcz 2011
1761 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
1762 Championship of Tomsk 2011
1763 Russian Championship under 16 2011
1764 Mannheimer Aji 2011
1765 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
1766 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
1767 Brussels tournament 2011
1768 Qualification SENTE games 2011
1769 Wessex 2011
1770 Championship of Karelia 2011
1771 44th City Championship Finals 2011
1772 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
1773 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
1774 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
1775 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
1776 Black Stone 2011
1777 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
1778 Balma Tournament 2011
1779 Oulun Syksy 2011
1780 34. Belgrade Open 2011
1781 Norwegian Championship 2011
1782 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
1783 Palava Tournament 2011
1784 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
1785 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
1786 Championnat de Geneve 2011
1787 Copenhagen Open 2011
1788 European Students Championship 2011
1789 Salzburg 2011
1790 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
1791 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
1792 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
1793 Ukrainian Cup 2011
1794 High Noon 2011
1795 Shodan Tournament 2011
1796 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
1797 Israeli Championship 2011
1798 clubs under attack
1799 Board games festival 2011
1800 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
1801 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
1802 KAUNO TAURE 2011
1803 Go commercial
1804 Slovenian Championship 2011
1805 Bochumer Bambus 2011
1806 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
1807 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
1808 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
1809 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
1810 Poznan Casual 2011
1811 Shrewsbury 2011
1812 Insei League results: September, 2011
1813 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
1814 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
1815 EWGC Side Open 2011
1816 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
1817 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
1818 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
1819 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
1820 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
1821 Autumn Tournament 2011
1822 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
1823 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
1824 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
1825 Linkoeping Open 2011
1826 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
1827 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
1828 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
1829 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
1830 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
1831 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
1832 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
1833 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
1834 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
1835 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
1836 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
1837 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
1838 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
1839 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
1840 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
1841 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
1842 Swindon 2011
1843 Helsinki Casual 2011
1844 Pause
1845 2011 British Go Championship
1846 Cornish Open 2011
1847 Northern 2011
1848 XI Torneo di Pisa
1849 Delfts toernooi 2011
1850 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
1851 7. WIGO-Turnier
1852 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
1853 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
1854 French Open Championship 2011
1855 2nd Iasi Go Cup
1856 Brno 2011
1857 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
1858 SportAccord European Preliminary
1859 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
1860 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
1861 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
1862 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
1863 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
1864 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
1865 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
1866 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
1867 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
1868 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
1869 Buy a nice T-shirt and
1870 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
1871 Single, hot and ........
1872 Best Go-video ever
1873 The power of a 9p
1874 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
1875 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
1876 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
1877 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
1878 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
1879 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
1880 EGC and WYGC 2011
1881 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
1882 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
1883 several recent results 5-2011
1884 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
1885 Vetruse Cup 2011
1886 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
1887 Galway Open 2011
1888 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
1889 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
1890 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
1891 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
1892 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
1893 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
1894 Danish Championship 2011
1895 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
1896 German Championship 2011 qualification
1897 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
1898 Go for Luzern 2011
1899 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
1900 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
1901 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
1902 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
1903 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
1904 Murugandi reviews
1905 update Shusaku Cup 2011
1906 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
1907 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
1908 Shusaku Cup 2011
1909 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
1910 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
1911 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
1912 March Tournaments
1913 Nottingham 2011
1914 Bonn 2011
1915 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
1916 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
1917 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
1918 several recent results
1919 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
1920 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
1921 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
1922 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
1923 Oxford 2011
1924 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
1925 Takapotku Open 2011
1926 Weekend Jan 22-23
1927 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
1928 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
1929 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
1930 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
1931 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
1932 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
1933 Wanted: editors and journalists
1934 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
1935 Berlin Go-week 2010
1936 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
1937 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
1938 Championship Weekend
1939 Shrewsbury
1940 September tournaments - A class
1941 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
1942 Linkoeping Open 2010
1943 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
1944 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
1945 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
1946 Cotsen (USA) 2010
1947 Helsinki Casual 2010
1948 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
1949 Antwerp 2010
1950 Kido Cup 2010
1951 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
1952 British Championship Game 1
1953 10th Pisa Tournament
1954 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
1955 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
1956 Frioul 2010
1957 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
1958 French open championship
1959 Iasi Cup 2010
1960 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
1961 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
1962 Japanese rules...?
1963 The dangers of gambling
1964 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
1965 Tesuji of the week
1966 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
1967 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
1968 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
1969 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
1970 Big Nick
1971 bad moves
1972 Ilya Shikshin rules!
1973 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
1974 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
1975 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
1976 Funniest remark on KGS today
1977 The Finnish system
1978 did you know...?
1979 after round 3
1980 The Monkey Jump
1981 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
1982 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
1983 New faces top Pardubice Open
1984 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
1985 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
1986 Results 18-20 June 2010
1987 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
1988 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
1989 Some other results from last weekend
1990 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
1991 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
1992 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
1993 Electronic Archive
1994 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
1995 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
1996 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
1997 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
1998 Romanian Cup 2010
1999 2010 British Championship
2000 Strasbourg tournament
2001 Swiss Championship 2010
2002 European surprises at WAGC 2010
2003 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
2004 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
2005 Balkan Go Championship 2010
2006 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
2007 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
2008 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
2009 Why Go
2010 French Youth Championships 2010
2011 Strong Players Online Tournament I
2012 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
2013 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
2014 Associazione Goistica Italiana
2015 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
2016 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
2017 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
2018 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
2019 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
2020 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
2021 News from Milan, Italy
2022 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
2023 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
2024 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
2025 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
2026 Artem strongest student
2027 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
2028 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
2029 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
2030 Rada, her record will stand for ever
2031 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
2032 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
2033 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
2034 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
2035 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
2036 Novosibirsk Championship
2037 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
2038 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
2039 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
2040 Luzern Spring for John Walch
2041 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
2042 Facebook: friends from France first
2043 Some Saturday results
2044 Scottish Championship News
2045 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
2046 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
2047 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
2048 Tampere: many already registred
2049 EGD broke new record
2050 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
2051 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
2052 Reports from Russia
2053 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
2054 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
2055 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
2056 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
2057 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
2058 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
2059 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
2060 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
2061 Ali leads KILL-A
2062 Ankara again
2063 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
2064 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
2065 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
2066 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
2067 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
2068 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
2069 Kay wins British Open
2070 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
2071 Let my people go
2072 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
2073 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
2074 Next WMSG in Atlanta
2075 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
2076 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
2077 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
2078 Facebook for feedback
2079 KGS trials new Graphics
2080 Elvina jumped to of B-league
2081 Sensation: discussion on use of database
2082 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
2083 Husrev heads Hacettepe
2084 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
2085 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
2086 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
2087 World Pair-go Championship
2088 Fred filmed WMSG
2089 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
2090 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
2091 Three on top at Keizer Karel
2092 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
2093 Drama in KILL last Sunday
2094 Weekend results from all over Europe
2095 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
2096 11th Go to Innovation
2097 Many messages on Facebook
2098 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
2099 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
2100 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
2101 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
2102 Facebook chasebook
2103 Hebsacker has Hikaru
2104 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
2105 Macfadyen Skye High
2106 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
2107 Clash in C class
2108 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
2109 Terwey tops Castrop
2110 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
2111 Bucuresti 179 school
2112 Jaakko Munki Memorial
2113 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
2114 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
2115 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
2116 Bundesliga back to normal
2117 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
2118 Belgian Championship, part 1
2119 Ondrej Irish Open champ
2120 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
2121 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
2122 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
2123 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
2124 Vit views of vital points
2125 Red roses for favourite friend
2126 Flowers for ladies today
2127 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
2128 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
2129 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
2130 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
2131 Meng Master Student at World Oza
2132 Fredda first in KILL-A
2133 Future Champs of Hungary
2134 Chen chopped Dresden
2135 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
2136 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
2137 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
2138 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
2139 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
2140 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
2141 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
2142 Berlin is one of several new awards
2143 Three won three in Nottingham
2144 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
2145 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
2146 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
2147 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
2148 Record audience expected at KGS
2149 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
2150 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
2151 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
2152 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
2153 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
2154 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
2155 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
2156 Cambridge wins British League
2157 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
2158 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
2159 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
2160 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
2161 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
2162 Quarter of a century at Antony
2163 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
2164 Youngest pro ever is female
2165 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
2166 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
2167 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
2168 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
2169 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
2170 Metta takes Tortellino
2171 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
2172 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
2173 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
2174 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
2175 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
2176 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
2177 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
2178 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
2179 Go behind bars
2180 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
2181 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
2182 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
2183 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
2184 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
2185 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
2186 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
2187 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
2188 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
2189 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
2190 Pal Pandanet Prime
2191 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
2192 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
2193 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
2194 Rengo Song Contest
2195 European Go Congress in Tampere
2196 Favourites take early lead in KILL
2197 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
2198 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
2199 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
2200 Growth of Wintergo
2201 Chinese took over London
2202 Short Summary of Last Week
2203 Caledonian Canal Rengo
2204 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
2205 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
2206 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
2207 Origó increads lead in Hungary
2208 Book review 4: The Final Summit
2209 Book review 3-4: same structure
2210 Book review 3: Kamakura
2211 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
2212 X-mas number puzzle
2213 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
2214 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
2215 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
2216 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
2217 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
2218 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
2219 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
2220 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
2221 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
2222 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
2223 First fifty-plus title in Holland
2224 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
2225 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
2226 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
2227 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
2228 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
2229 Hungarian League
2230 Sunday December 13 - local results
2231 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
2232 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
2233 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
2234 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
2235 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
2236 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
2237 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
2238 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
2239 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
2240 Such a pity: winterschool called off
2241 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
2242 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
2243 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
2244 German Pair Go Championship 2009
2245 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
2246 Secret of our style
2247 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
2248 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
2249 Oliver Wolf
2250 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
2251 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
2252 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
2253 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
2254 Pop Panda of Milano
2255 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
2256 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
2257 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
2258 Mistrz Polski
2259 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
2260 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
2261 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
2262 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
2263 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
2264 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
2265 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
2266 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
2267 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
2268 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
2269 New: Life and Death channel
2270 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
2271 Need for more reporters
2272 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
2273 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
2274 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
2275 Wintergo will grow
2276 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
2277 French Youth Congress
2278 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
2279 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
2280 Toulouse trashes to title
2281 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
2282 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
2283 Kido Cup
2284 Kölner Go-Turnier
2285 French GO Open Championship
2286 4 tournaments broadcasted
2287 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
2288 World Mind Sport Games 2008
2289 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
2290 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
2291 FJ strikes again!
2292 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
2293 Brabant 2008
2294 Joseki lessons part 2
2295 watch on fullscreen
2296 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
2297 VIP-membership auto login
2298 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
2299 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
2300 Congress Champions 2008
2301 Naruto Reborn
2302 congress news 2008
2303 Naruto at the congress 2008
2304 Monkeys on a rock
2305 European Masters 2008
2306 Start European Go Congress 2008
2307 1000 members
2308 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
2309 Tale about cats
2310 The European Masters 2007
2311 Vilach 2007
2312 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.hw9x9.nl
leeg