Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

Essen 2013

15786287
Germany The Essen 2013, a class A tournament, played from 12-01-2013 to 13-01-2013 in Essen, Germany, was won by Jonas Welticke 4d (photo), second came Johannes Obenaus 5d and third was Matthias Terwey 4d

Result table.
placed by Newsbot at 23:37 Tue 22 January 2013




1 5th Eskisehir Tournament 38-2017
2 Cup of Jaroslavl 38-2017
3 Cup of Altaj 38-2017
4 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 38-2017
5 5 Torneo di Este - 2017
6 Muenchner Bierseidel 2017
7 Far East Tournament 38-2017
8 15. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2017
9 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2017
10 YliGo Cup 2017
11 Cornish Open 37-2017
12 Opening of the Season 37-2017
13 Moscow Cup 37-2017
14 Russian Female Championship 37-2017
15 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2017
16 Levallois Tournament 37-2017
17 Gosente mini handicap 37-2017
18 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei - Bucuresti 37-2017
19 Delfts Toernooi 2017
20 5. Herkules Cup Kassel 37-2017
21 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2017
22 Freiburger Turnier 36-2017
23 2nd Leuninbo, rd7 36-2017
24 Nostalgija 2017
25 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 36-2017
26 Memorial of G.V.Kalinin. IV Open Tournament of the Club `Star` 36-2017
27 Torneo dei Dan FIGG 2017
28 4. Wuppertaler Tonshi 36-2017
29 Moravian Open 2017
30 Karate Matsu Go Championship 2017
31 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2017
32 Zomergo 2017
33 Handicap Cup of Cherepovets 35-2017
34 Karelia Cup 35-2017
35 Russian Students Championship 35-2017
36 Lipovljanski susreti 2017
37 Mare di Pietre 35-2017
38 Rapid 2.3 35-2017
39 Torneo Aste Nagusia 2017
40 6. Bonner Grill&Go 35-2017
41 Nagabiku. Siberia 35-2017
42 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Pinetum Blijdenstein Go 2017
43 ODESA OPEN 2017
44 Stockholm Open 2017
45 Hilversum 4th Ladder Tournament 2017
46 Walter Schmidt Cup 2017, 14th Ed.
47 So-Imba Cup 2017
48 MSO Open 34-2017
49 9th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2017
50 Nikorai do Cup 33-2017
51 Arundel 33-2017
52 Gosente mini handicap 33-2017
53 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017 COPII
54 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017
55 Summer Time 32-2017
56 Cupa Hikaru - Moieciu 2017 A
57 3rd METU Summer Tournament 32-2017
58 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 32-2017
59 Children and Youth Championship EGC 2017
60 Isle Of Man main tournament 32-2017
61 7 Torneo delle Dolomiti citta di Agordo 31-2017
62 Nagabiku 31-2017
63 Novouralskie Berega. Main 30-2017
64 Baikal Cup. Main Tournament 30-2017
65 Baikal Cup. Rapid Tournament 30-2017
66 7th Pandanet Go European Team Championship Finals 30-2017
67 Caracal-Mioveni Youth GO Exchange - stage 1 30-2017
68 Go Camp 2017
69 Belfast 2017
70 31st Folka tournament 30-2017
71 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2017
72 Summer Time 29-2017
73 Kyiv Summer 2017
74 1st Israeli Go Clubs League Championship 29-2017
75 16th Moyo Open 2017
76 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 29-2017
77 4. Potsdamer Peep 29-2017
78 5th Hitit Tournament 29-2017
79 European Pro Qualification Tournament 2017
80 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2017
81 17th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2017
82 Liga Mlodych Mistrzow 2017
83 DDGT 2017 - Double Digit Go Toernooi
84 Stuttgart_2017
85 1st Barcelona Summer Go Tournament 28-2017
86 GGT2017
87 Kylma Kivi 2017
88 Czech Championship 27-2017
89 VI Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2017
90 La Carboneria 27-2017
91 Rapid 2.2 27-2017
92 3rd City Day Tournament 27-2017
93 Koeln/Sankt Augustiner Gemeinschaftsturnier 27-2017
94 Berliner Sommerturnier 2017
95 Nagabiku. Siberia 27-2017
96 Open Constanta 26-2017
97 Campionatul National de GO 2017- Finala Seniori
98 GO Rapid CT 2017
99 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 26-2017
100 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 26-2017
101 Welsh Open 26-2017
102 Utrechts go Toernooi 2017
103 A Mini Speed Tournament Zelenkovac 2017
104 Central Go Club Tournament 26-2017
105 13.th GO Games Festival Zelenkovac 26-2017
106 Torneo di Bologna 2017 - Memorial Tabellini
107 Summer Peliken 26-2017
108 SGF 2017
109 Tabara de vara Hikaru 2 Mai 26-2017
110 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 3, League 4 26-2017
111 Novouralskie berega. 1st Stage 26-2017
112 Kieler Go-Turnier 26-2017
113 NRW-Meisterschaft 2016 (nachgeholt) 26-2017
114 Wien 2017 International Go Tournament
115 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 25-2017
116 Cup of Russia 25-2017
117 3o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO (GCG Tournament) 25-2017
118 9th Antwerp tournament 2017
119 Open Lisboa 2017
120 1st Summer Go Tournament 24-2017
121 2nd Kutinsko ljeto go tournament 24-2017
122 4th European Pro Qualification 2017 Round 1-3
123 Durham 24-2017
124 MPRB Sibiu Junior 2017
125 MPRB Sibiu 2017
126 38th World Amateur Go Championship 24-2017
127 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Quarta tappa
128 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/4
129 Toulouse tournament 24-2017
130 ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2017 in Kyoto, Osaka and Tokyo’
131 La Carboneria 23-2017
132 2nd Leuninbo, rd6 23-2017
133 3rd Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 23-2017
134 Go in Duketown 23-2017
135 Kidocup 2017 Top 8
136 National Championship Semifinals 23-2017
137 Cup of President of MOOO. Group B 23-2017
138 Cup of President of MOOO. Main Tournament 23-2017
139 Championship of Perm Krai 23-2017
140 Championship of Cental Federal District 23-2017
141 Prepare for Go 23-2017
142 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 23-2017
143 San Fernando`s Day 22-2017
144 Scottish Open 22-2017
145 Challengers 22-2017
146 XL Warszawski Turniej Go 22-2017
147 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Endrunde
148 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2017
149 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2017
150 Odense May 2017
151 Metropilitan GO Cup 2017- U12plus
152 Metropolitan GO Cup - U10 21-2017
153 Metropolitan GO Cup - U8 21-2017
154 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017
155 2nd IYTE Tournament 21-2017
156 XX Torneo de Madrid 21-2017
157 Ylakaupungin Yo 2017
158 Nordic Championship 2017 play-off
159 Baltic Cup 21-2017
160 Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 21-2017
161 Il Gladiatore 2017
162 Pisek Open 2017
163 Strasbourg2017
164 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (final)
165 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2017
166 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
167 Prepare for Go 20-2017
168 Nagabiku 20-2017
169 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
170 Finnish Team Championship Series 2017
171 Cup of Samara District 20-2017
172 Tournament of Sports School #9 20-2017
173 Hikaru Cup for Beginners 20-2017
174 12th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2017
175 Croatian Open 2017
176 3rd Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2017
177 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2017
178 Linzer Go Turnier 2017
179 MPRB BISTRITA 2017 - DUBLU KNOCK OUT
180 Bracknell 20-2017
181 Team Tournament of V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
182 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu Bistrita 2017
183 Championship of Moscow 20-2017
184 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2017
185 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Vorrunde
186 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad District 20-2017
187 V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
188 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 3 20-2017
189 V. Valek Memorial 20-2017
190 Deutsche Jugend-Meisterschaft 2017
191 Galway Go Tournament 2017
192 Danish Championship 2017
193 La Carboneria 20-2017
194 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 20-2017
195 Antonio`s Academy 19-2017
196 Championship of Noth-West Federal District 19-2017
197 30. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2017
198 Championship of Siberian Federal District 19-2017
199 Prepare for Go 19-2017
200 Slovak Female Championship 19-2017
201 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2017
202 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2017
203 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2017
204 Spartak Cup 19-2017
205 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group B 19-2017
206 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group A 19-2017
207 Club Tournament 19-2017
208 Pantin Tournament 2017
209 2nd Leuninbo, rd5 19-2017
210 OPEN BAILE FELIX 2017
211 Romanian National Championship U12- Final double Knock-Out 18-2017
212 Apeldoorn 2017
213 7. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 19-2017
214 30th Folka tournament 19-2017
215 XXIII Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2017
216 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 - OPEN 18-2017
217 Open Felix Juniori- under 12 18-2017
218 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
219 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
220 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 18-2017
221 Campionatul National de Juniori U16 18-2017
222 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 18-2017
223 Jaakko Munkki 18-2017
224 North Europe Senior Open Go Championship 18-2017
225 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- group B
226 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- TOP
227 Barlow 18-2017
228 Candidates 18-2017
229 Nagabiku. Siberia 18-2017
230 2. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 17-2017
231 Prepare for Go - 4 17-2017
232 Opening of The Park 17-2017
233 Japan Council Cup 17-2017
234 Campionatul National de Juniori U12- calificari 17-2017
235 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- calificari 17-2017
236 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- calificari 17-2017
237 Japan Council Cup. Beginners Group 17-2017
238 Championship of South Federal District 17-2017
239 4th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2017
240 40th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2017
241 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 16 17-2017
242 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 16 17-2017
243 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
244 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 12 17-2017
245 Championship of Tatarstan Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
246 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2017
247 Sakura Flowering 17-2017
248 Open Spring Cup 17-2017
249 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Beginners 17-2017
250 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Group 1 17-2017
251 Messeturnier Hannover 2017
252 Martinicup 17-2017
253 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2017
254 XX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2017
255 29th Folka tournament 17-2017
256 Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2017
257 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 1 16-2017
258 Nordic Championship 2017
259 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2017
260 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Hilversum Denkt 2017
261 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 15-2017
262 British Open 15-2017
263 The new Season Yunguseng Dojang is just a week away!
264 Eskisehir City Tournament 2017/1
265 GO OPEN PLZEN 2017
266 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1 Europe
267 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2017
268 502nd Velika Gorica weekend tournament 15-2017
269 Bochumer Sprosse 2017
270 2nd Leuninbo, rd4 14-2017
271 Karlsruhe Go Open Spring 2017
272 8 Torneo a Bassano - Yama no Kaze 2017
273 2o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 14-2017
274 La Carboneria 13-2017
275 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 13-2017
276 Antwerp 13-2017
277 Women`s Championship of Ukraine 2017
278 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2017
279 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 13-2017
280 Grand Slam Qualification Tournament 13-2017
281 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2017
282 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Under 16 Category 13-2017
283 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Main Catagory 13-2017
284 Spring Seville 13-2017
285 38. Bonner Go-Turnier 13-2017
286 Bratislavsky Go Turnaj 12-2017
287 Welwyn Garden City 12-2017
288 28th Folka tournament 12-2017
289 45th Nis Open 12-2017
290 South Manchester 12-2017
291 Fredericia Spring 2017
292 44e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2017
293 Torneo di Pisa 2017
294 1st Spring Go Tournament 11-2017
295 1. Jenaer Fruehjahrstunier 11-2017
296 POLYMETAL Rapid Tournament 11-2017
297 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 11-2017
298 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2017
299 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2017
300 Helsinki Open 2017
301 11th Rabbity Six Handicap/11. Nyulashatos Hendikep 11-2017
302 11th Rabbity Six Handicap - Group B 11-2017
303 2017 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
304 Lipovljani tournament - group B 10-2017
305 Lipovljani tournament - group A 10-2017
306 2nd Leuninbo, rd3 10-2017
307 Polish Championship Qualification 10-2017
308 Female Cup of Samara Region 10-2017
309 2017 Irish Confucius Cup
310 Trofeo Milano 2017 Seconda Tappa
311 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 3 10-2017
312 Nikorai do 10-2017
313 Harburger Mausefalle 2017
314 Trigantius 10-2017
315 1st Ellie Cup in Grenoble
316 2017 New Year Opening Tournament
317 Fun Kyu Cup 09-2017
318 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 2 09-2017
319 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 1 09-2017
320 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Finals 09-2017
321 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 09-2017
322 Kido Cup 09-2017
323 Nagabiku 09-2017
324 2nd Open Tournamen of Go Club `Zvezda` 09-2017
325 4th HSE Go Championship 09-2017
326 Cup of Consul General of Japan 09-2017
327 5th Ege Smyrna Tournament 09-2017
328 Trondheim Open 2017
329 Vaesteraas Open 2017
330 XIII International Blansko Go Tournament 09-2017
331 2017 Turkish Playoff Tournament
332 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2017
333 27th Folka tournament 08-2017
334 XXXV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2017
335 Haags Toernooi 2017
336 Hilversum 1st Ladder Tournament 2017
337 EYGC 2017, Group U16
338 EYGC 2017, Group U20
339 EYGC 2017, Group U12
340 IV Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 08-2017
341 First Open Handicap Cup of Ulan-Ude 08-2017
342 27e go toernooi Leuven 2017
343 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Preliminary Round 08-2017
344 Chi-min Oh 7d wins 2017 Ellie Cup
345 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2017
346 Sretenjski turnir 2017
347 Open Baduk Tournament 07-2017
348 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. 1st Stage. Sportsmen 07-2017
349 Cup Consulate General of the PRC. Beginners Group 07-2017
350 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2017
351 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe B
352 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe A
353 Ambassador`s Cup 2017 (Denmark)
354 Kaizen club training Go tournament (February, 2017)
355 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2017
356 Open Championship of Rivne 2017
357 MEMORIALUL VIOREL ARSINOAIA 2017
358 2. Zagreb open 06-2017
359 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Prima tappa
360 La Carboneria 06-2017
361 2nd Zagreb Open - side event 06-2017
362 Dan Cucu Memorial 06-2017
363 FRGo Junior Beginners 2017
364 2nd Leuninbo, rd2 06-2017
365 FRGo Junior U16 2017
366 FRGo Junior U20 2017
367 FRGo Junior U12 2017
368 Cheshire Open 06-2017
369 20. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2017
370 Open Championship of UrFU 06-2017
371 Rating Tournament 06-2017
372 La Carboneria 05-2017
373 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/2
374 1o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 05-2017
375 Team Tournament of III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
376 Dutch Female Championship 05-2017
377 Dutch Championship 05-2017
378 5 Torneo Citta di Treviso 05-2017
379 Championship of club `Atari` 05-2017
380 Lariks-17 05-2017
381 Olomouc 2017
382 Odense tournament 05-2017
383 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2017
384 Winter Tournament 05-2017
385 Championship of Nighniy Tagil 05-2017
386 III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
387 Frank Janssen 6d 2017 Dutch Champion
388 Krakowski Turniej Go 04-2017
389 New Year Tournament 04-2017
390 Essen 2017
391 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U20
392 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U16
393 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U12
394 Maidenhead 04-2017
395 National Veteran Championship 04-2017
396 Championship of Barnaul 03-2017
397 New Year Handicap Tournament 03-2017
398 RLP-Meisterschaft 2017
399 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2017
400 New Year Cup of Club `Aji` 03-2017
401 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 03-2017
402 Polish Youth Championship 03-2017
403 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1
404 26th Folka tournament 03-2017
405 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Gotoernooi 2017
406 Novouralsk New Year Tournament. 2nd Stage 02-2017
407 Novouralsk New Year Tournament 02-2017
408 Trys karaliai 2017
409 Jusandan 2017
410 Karlsruhe Go Open Winter 2017
411 La Carboneria 02-2017
412 Championship of Russia Under 9 02-2017
413 Championship of Russia Under 12 02-2017
414 Championship of Russia Under 16 02-2017
415 Championship of Russia Under 20 02-2017
416 Championship of Cherepovec 02-2017
417 Handicap Tournament of Club `Aji` 02-2017
418 2nd Leuninbo, rd1 01-2017
419 London Open 01-2017
420 Happy New Year and a healthy and good 2017
421 Concurs juniori GO Braila 2016
422 Croatian Championship 2016 title match
423 Tournament of Club `Sea of Tea` 52-2016
424 New Year Tournament 52-2016
425 METU Championship preliminary 2017/2 52-2016
426 Championship of Cheljabinsk 52-2016
427 Championship of Tatarstan. Main Group 52-2016
428 Championship of Tatarstan. High Group 52-2016
429 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/4
430 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 12 52-2016
431 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region. 1st Group 51-2016
432 Open Novouralsk tournament 51-2016
433 Team Tournament of II Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 51-2016
434 Memoria of V.A.Astashkin 51-2016
435 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 51-2016
436 New season Yunguseng Dojang begins on 2nd, January 2017!
437 Winter Go Festival. Main 51-2016
438 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2016
439 Championship of Magadan Region. Final 51-2016
440 EdinburghChristmas 51-2016
441 23rd Alpar Kilinc Memorial 51-2016
442 Finnish Championship Finals and Play-off 2016
443 Championship of Magadan Region. Semifinal 51-2016
444 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2015, League C 50-2016
445 II Stage of Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University among Schoolchildren 50-2016
446 Antonio`s Academy 50-2016
447 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League B
448 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League A
449 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 50-2016
450 Championship of Tula Region 50-2016
451 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 50-2016
452 Youth championship - U20 50-2016
453 Ile de france - Youth tournament - U12 50-2016
454 French youth championship - South West 50-2016
455 Antony Continuous Tournament - 3rd round 50-2016
456 Youth west tournament 50-2016
457 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 16 50-2016
458 Team Championship of Samara Region 50-2016
459 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2016
460 Winter Tournament 50-2016
461 XVII Open de Espana de Go 50-2016
462 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2016
463 02. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2016
464 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2016
465 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/3
466 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2016
467 Abakan City Tournament 50-2016
468 Finnish Championship League 49-2016
469 Team Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 49-2016
470 1st Leuninbo, rd10 49-2016
471 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2016
472 Rating Tournament `Peliken` 49-2016
473 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2016
474 Championship of Karelia 49-2016
475 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2016
476 Cork Go Tournament 2016
477 Udine2016
478 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2016
479 34. Niko-Turnier 49-2016
480 Romanian National Team Championship 49-2016
481 Go Baron Title Match 49-2016
482 Gosente mini handicap tournament 48-2016
483 Trofeo Milano 2016 Nona tappa
484 Cupa VolGo 2016 - A
485 Cupa VolGo 2016 - B
486 Cupa VolGo 2016 - C
487 Championship of Ukraine - Final 2016
488 42nd Serbian Championship 48-2016
489 British Youth Championship 48-2016
490 XXXVII. Berliner Kranich 48-2016
491 VIII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 48-2016
492 Coventry 48-2016
493 METU Championship preliminary 2017/1 48-2016
494 Qualifikationsturnier fuer das LIFE Children Go Event 48-2016
495 Cup of Izhevsk 48-2016
496 Selection tournament for Belgian Championship 2017 48-2016
497 4th ITU Go Tournament 48-2016
498 Turku Championship 2016
499 Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 48-2016
500 Gothenburg Open 2016
501 25th Folka tournament 48-2016
502 Open Viana do Castelo 2016
503 Johannes Obenaus 6d new Berlin 2016 Champion
504 I Open de Canarias 47-2016
505 Austrian Open 2016
506 over 115 players at the Berliner Kranich 2016 - LIVE BROADCASTS
507 Championship of Magadan Region Under 16 47-2016
508 Championship of Tomsk 47-2016
509 Championship of Russia. Final 47-2016
510 Turnament in Sonderburg 47-2016
511 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/2
512 19. Go to Innovation 47-2016
513 Go Baron 2016
514 City Championship 47-2016
515 Club `Lider` Tournament 46-2016
516 Dancing Dragon 46-2016
517 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2016
518 Register now for the Kranich 2016
519 Muenchner Bierseidel 2016
520 Tournoi de Lausanne 2016
521 Cup of Kyiv 2016
522 10. Japanischer Generalkonsul Pokal 46-2016
523 Il Gladiatore 2016 - XII Edizione
524 GO Open Opava 2016
525 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 46-2016
526 Three Peaks 46-2016
527 Club Tournament 45-2016
528 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District Under 16 45-2016
529 Cup of VSUES 45-2016
530 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2016
531 1st Leuninbo, rd9 45-2016
532 Kauno GO taure 2016
533 METU Newcomer Tournament-1 45-2016
534 Rapid 1.3 45-2016
535 Hungarian Open Championship 45-2016
536 37e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2016
537 Helsinki Casual 2016
538 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2016
539 Challengers 44-2016
540 Dortmunder Tagesturnier 44-2016
541 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 44-2016
542 2nd City Day Tournament 44-2016
543 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 8
544 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2016
545 Norwegian Championship 2016
546 31st Brussels Tournament 44-2016
547 39th Belgrade Open 44-2016
548 20th Israeli Go Championship 44-2016
549 Wessex 44-2016
550 Cordenons2016
551 Mannheimer Aji 2016
552 Cup of Japan Ambassador 44-2016
553 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 44-2016
554 Antonio`s Academy 44-2016
555 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2016 (Begleitturnier)
556 Autumn Handicap Go Marathon 44-2016
557 Fredericia Autumn 2016
558 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Girls 43-2016
559 Cyprus Go Championship 2016
560 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Boys 43-2016
561 Veyrier-Geneva Ko Go Club Open 43-2016
562 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 20 43-2016
563 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 16 43-2016
564 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 12 43-2016
565 Hobby 2016
566 Championship of Krasnojarsk 43-2016
567 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2016
568 Deskohrani 2016 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
569 Torneo di Pisa 2016
570 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 43-2016
571 Championship of Samara Region 43-2016
572 Championship of Center of Education #1. Boys 43-2016
573 Championship of Center of Education #1. Girls 43-2016
574 Autumn Sente 43-2016
575 Folka tournament 42-2016
576 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 9 42-2016
577 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 18 42-2016
578 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 12 42-2016
579 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 16 42-2016
580 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 12 42-2016
581 Open Championship of Tver 42-2016
582 X Semana Cultural Japonesa Coria del Rio 42-2016
583 Ukrainian Go Cup 2016
584 2. Hallenser Doppel-Zack 42-2016
585 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2016
586 Berliner Meisterschaft 2016 (Vorrunde)
587 City Championship Qualification 41-2016
588 SM2-karsinta 2016
589 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 41-2016
590 Bochumer Bambus 2016
591 Slovenian Championship 2016
592 EGF Academy Season 4 Cycle 1 League 1 41-2016
593 Sheffield 41-2016
594 Handicap Tournament 41-2016
595 GO Open Mikulov 2016
596 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final Side Open 41-2016
597 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 41-2016
598 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 41-2016
599 Trofeo Milano 2016 Settima tappa
600 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 2016
601 Serbian Youth Championship 2016
602 Serbian Youth Championship 2016 U12
603 16th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2016
604 11. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2016
605 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 2 40-2016
606 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 1 40-2016
607 1st Leuninbo, rd8 40-2016
608 Cup `Hangul`. Beginner`s Group 40-2016
609 Cup `Hangul`. Main 40-2016
610 2. TipTap Frankfurt, 2016
611 8. Bremer Shudan 40-2016
612 Cup of Magadan Region. Main Stage 40-2016
613 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2016
614 Torneo di Faenza 40-2016
615 Nagabiku.RU 40-2016
616 Stockholm Open 2016
617 Club Tournament 40-2016
618 La Carboneria 39-2016
619 report European Students Go Championship 2016
620 Czech Championship 39-2016
621 Copenhagen Open 2016
622 Stuttgart 2016
623 Swindon 39-2016
624 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary A 39-2016
625 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary B 39-2016
626 Championship of Krasnodar 39-2016
627 Moscow Youth Grand Prix. 4th Stage 39-2016
628 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 39-2016
629 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 2nd Stage 39-2016
630 Cup of Rivne 2016
631 Belfast Open 2016
632 Romanian Cup Final 39-2016
633 Berliner Herbstturnier 38-2016
634 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 1st Stage 38-2016
635 VIII Open de Go de Cadiz 38-2016
636 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2016
637 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2016
638 14. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2016
639 2nd Kelemen Zoltan memorial 38-2016
640 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2016
641 Zory 38-2016
642 Championship of Russia. Preliminary Stage 38-2016
643 Algarve Go Meeting 37-2016
644 Liga AGOCA - Gijon 37-2016
645 Cornish Open 37-2016
646 Russian Open Students Go Championship 37-2016
647 Cup of Karelia 37-2016
648 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2016
649 City Day Tournament 37-2016
650 City Qualification Tournament 37-2016
651 Finnish Championship Qualification 2016
652 Barnaul Autumn Tournament 37-2016
653 Fun Kyu Cup 37-2016
654 Delfts Toernooi 2016
655 Trierer Sommerturnier 2016
656 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2016
657 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei- Braila 2016
658 Northern 36-2016
659 1st Leuninbo, rd7 36-2016
660 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSOV 36-2016
661 18. Paderborner Ponnuki 36-2016
662 Scottish League 36-2016
663 Championship of Rostov-na-Donu 36-2016
664 Torneo di Este 2016
665 Female Championship of Russia 36-2016
666 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2016
667 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2016
668 Cup of Perm 36-2016
669 Far East Tournament 36-2016
670 Sevilla Este weekend 36-2016
671 Moravian Open 35-2016
672 Goistyczne Pozegnanie Wakacji 35-2016
673 Trofeo Milano 2016 Sesta tappa
674 Galati- handicap club tournament 35-2016
675 Jaakko Munkki 2016
676 MSO Open 35-2016
677 3. Wuppertaler Tonshi 35-2016
678 Nami Go 35-2016
679 OHRID OPEN 35-2016
680 eGoban Cup 2016
681 11th Izmir Tournament 35-2016
682 Naisten SM 2016
683 2016_ASTE_NAGUSIA
684 Zomergo 2016
685 Lipovljanski susreti 2016
686 Odense August 2016
687 Foreign Baduk Instructors Training Project 2016 in South Korea
688 Arundel 34-2016
689 The European Women Go Championship 2016
690 Tallinn 2016
691 4. Herkules Cup Kassel 34-2016
692 Punta Umbria`s summer 34-2016
693 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group A 34-2016
694 8th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2016
695 5th Grill&Go 34-2016
696 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group B 34-2016
697 Polish Championship Side Tournament 33-2016
698 Polish Championship League 33-2016
699 METU Summer Tournament 33-2016
700 Scottish League 33-2016
701 6 Torneo delle Dolomiti - Agordo 2016
702 Cupa de vara Hikaru 32-2016
703 Kyiv Summer 2016
704 Finale Campionato Italiano 2016
705 Kylma Kivi 2016
706 Kharkiv Region Championship 2016
707 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2016
708 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2016
709 4th Hitit Tournament 29-2016
710 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.2 29-2016
711 Novouralskie Berega. Second Stage 29-2016
712 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 29-2016
713 Aligre continuous tournament 29-2016
714 MOYO OPEN PARDUBICE 2016
715 Open de Lisboa 2016
716 2nd City Day Tournament 29-2016
717 Tampereen Kesae 2016
718 Moletu taure 2016
719 Moletai Rapid 2016
720 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2016
721 Serbian Cup 2016
722 XXXIX Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2016
723 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group D 28-2016
724 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group C 28-2016
725 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group B 28-2016
726 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group A 28-2016
727 Koelner Turnier 28-2016
728 Go Camp 2016
729 Sun Cup. Main 28-2016
730 Summer Peliken. City of Masters 28-2016
731 V OPEN DE GO DE BILBAO 28-2016
732 Sun Cup. Handicap stage 28-2016
733 La Carboneria 27-2016
734 42. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 2 27-2016
735 42. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 1 27-2016
736 Scottish League 27-2016
737 GGT2016
738 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quinta tappa
739 Korean Ambassadors Cup 27-2016
740 Romanian Rapid Championship 27-2016
741 Romanian National Championship 27-2016
742 Romanian Summer Go Camp Open 26-2016
743 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B/C 26-2016
744 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 26-2016
745 Milton Keynes 26-2016
746 12th GO Games Festival 26-2016
747 DEEPMIND IS COMING TO ST. PETERSBURG
748 Chess grandmasters playing Go
749 Blonds and brunettes Go match in Russia
750 Japan Go Congress in Tokyo ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2016’
751 Utrechts go Toernooi 2016
752 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2016
753 Freiburger Turnier 26-2016
754 Ile de France- League Championship 25-2016
755 Welsh Open 25-2016
756 Summer Peliken. High League 25-2016
757 Club tournament 25-2016
758 RU, Championship of Central Federal District 25-2016
759 Irkutsk City Handicap Tournamrent 25-2016
760 Cup of Tatarstan 25-2016
761 2. Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 25-2016
762 37. Kieler Go-Turnier 25-2016
763 Slovak Go Festival 25-2016
764 Durham 24-2016
765 Braila- junior club tournament 2016- beginners
766 Braila- junior club tournament 2016
767 37 Campionato Italiano 2016
768 st. Augustiner Turnier 24-2016
769 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 24-2016
770 VII Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 24-2016
771 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5, Side Open 23-2016
772 4th Colegiul National Banatean Go Cup 23-2016
773 Jesenik 2016 / Czech Champonship Qualification
774 Csiki Cup 2016
775 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quarta tappa
776 Scottish Open 22-2016
777 2016 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
778 Challengers 22-2016
779 Odense Summer 2016
780 Semifinala CN 2016
781 Wien 2016 - Vienna International Go Tournament 2016
782 Wagenings go toernooi 22-2016
783 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2016
784 Darmstaedter Go Tage 22-2016
785 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2016
786 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2016
787 Ylakaupungin Yo 2016
788 Jugendmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz 2016
789 Swiss Go Championship 21-2016
790 Tartu Spring 2016
791 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 21-2016
792 Strasbourg2016
793 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (final)
794 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
795 Championship of Kyiv 2016
796 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2016
797 Go in Duketown 20-2016
798 Cup of Samara Region 20-2016
799 Kidocup 2016 Top 8
800 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2016
801 Finnish Team Championship Series 2016
802 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 20-2016
803 Championship of Moscow 20-2016
804 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2016
805 Kidocup Main 2016
806 Championship of Perm Krai 20-2016
807 Lithuanian Youth GO Championship 2016
808 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 20-2016
809 Prepare for Go. School #199 20-2016
810 Prepare for Go. School #1205 20-2016
811 Prepare for Go. School #19 20-2016
812 Nagabiku.RU 20-2016
813 11th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2016
814 Moletai 2016
815 Croatia Open 19-2016
816 Svenska Maesterskapen 19-2016
817 Team Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
818 Hikaru Cup. Group B 19-2016
819 Scottish League 19-2016
820 1. Internationales Staedtemannschaftsturnier � Chinacup Berlin, Gruppe B 19-2016
821 Slovak Female Championship 19-2016
822 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2016
823 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2016
824 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2016
825 25th Slovak Championship 19-2016
826 V. Valek Memorial 19-2016
827 La Carboneria 19-2016
828 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 19-2016
829 29. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2016
830 Championship of North-West Federal District 19-2016
831 Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
832 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 19-2016
833 ClubsAE ladder 19-2016
834 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 -Final Round 6
835 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 5
836 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 18-2016
837 Championship of Solikamsk 18-2016
838 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 18-2016
839 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round
840 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 3
841 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 2
842 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 1
843 live broadcast: Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016
844 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2016
845 Candidates 18-2016
846 Crimea Championship 17-2016
847 CN Tineret 2016
848 Club tournament 17-2016
849 Cup of Japan Council General. Main 17-2016
850 Danish Championship 2016
851 Messeturnier Hannover 2016
852 Oslo Open 2016
853 Championship of Izhevsk 17-2016
854 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2016
855 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 17-2016
856 Polish Championship Qualification 17-2016
857 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 17-2016
858 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group B 17-2016
859 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group A 17-2016
860 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2016
861 CN Tineret 2016- sub 25 ani
862 Ascona 2016
863 Romanian Youth Championship- under 14- Final 17-2016
864 Romanian Youth Championship- under 12- Final 17-2016
865 Romanian Youth Championship- under 10- Final 17-2016
866 Martinicup 17-2016
867 22 Brambilla Memorial 17-2016
868 Korean Ambassador`s Cup Finnish Qualifier 2016
869 Welwyn Garden City 17-2016
870 Korean Ambassador Cup 16-2016
871 Romanian U18- Final 16-2016
872 Romanian Youth Championship - U16 Final 16-2016
873 Romanian Youth Championship - U14 Qualification 16-2016
874 Romanian Youth Championship - U12 Qualification 16-2016
875 Romanian Youth Championship - U10 Qualification 16-2016
876 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 16-2016
877 METU Championship preliminary 2016/4
878 Cup of Baltika 16-2016
879 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 16-2016
880 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 16-2016
881 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 16-2016
882 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 16-2016
883 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2016
884 Championship of Karelia Under 20 16-2016
885 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2016
886 Prepare for Go. School #199 16-2016
887 Prepare for Go. School #1205 16-2016
888 Prepare for Go. School #19 16-2016
889 Prepare for Go. School #15 16-2016
890 Cup of Crimean Clubs 16-2016
891 1. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 16-2016
892 39th Serbian Teams Championship 16-2016
893 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2016
894 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 16-2016
895 Championship of Tatarstan Under 16 16-2016
896 Championship of Tatarstan Under 12 16-2016
897 Championship of South Federal District 16-2016
898 Prepare for Go 16-2016
899 Good mood 16-2016
900 6. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi Go Turnier 16-2016
901 VI Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 16-2016
902 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2016
903 Fredericia Spring 2016
904 Israeli Insei League season 2 15-2016
905 Club `Leader` Tournament 15-2016
906 Linzer Go Turnier 2016
907 Spring Toutnament 15-2016
908 Ukrainian Women`s Go Championship 2016
909 Apeldoorn 2016
910 XIX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 15-2016
911 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 14-2016
912 Bochumer Sprosse 2016
913 Krakowski Turniej Go 14-2016
914 Club `Leader` Tournament. Beginners 14-2016
915 XXIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 14-2016
916 Championship of Perm 14-2016
917 Championship of Novouralsk 14-2016
918 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 14-2016
919 2nd Grand Slam Qualification 14-2016
920 British Open 14-2016
921 GO OPEN PLZEN 2016
922 1 Tappa Circuito FIGG 2016, Pisa
923 District Groningen 14-2016
924 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/1 DY
925 Trofeo Milano 2016 Terza tappa
926 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 2nd Stage 13-2016
927 Club `Leader` Tournament 13-2016
928 Team Championship of North-East Federal District 13-2016
929 Champiohship of Petrozavodsk 13-2016
930 Go Festival 13-2016
931 IV Memorial of Makeev 13-2016
932 Spring Handicap Marathon 13-2016
933 Italian Championship Final 13-2016
934 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 13-2016
935 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 13-2016
936 School #199 Tournament 13-2016
937 School #1205 Tournament 13-2016
938 School #15 Tournament 13-2016
939 School #19 Tournament 13-2016
940 METU Championship preliminary 2016/3
941 Nordic Championships 2016
942 Club Tournament 12-2016
943 1st Japanese Ambassador`s Cup 12-2016
944 Kani 6 - Rabbitty Six 2016
945 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2016
946 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2016
947 10th Higashikita tournament 12-2016
948 Victor Tyschenko`s Memorial 2016
949 Israeli Insei League 12-2016
950 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2016
951 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 12-2016
952 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 12-2016
953 10th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 12-2016
954 43e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2016
955 Weiqi im Weinkeller 2016
956 Harburger Mausefalle 12-2016
957 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2016
958 OPEN IGC 2016
959 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.1 12-2016
960 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2016
961 Nippon weekend - under 15 12-2016
962 Nippon weekend - open 12-2016
963 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 1st Stage 12-2016
964 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2016
965 Nikorai do 12-2016
966 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2016
967 Finale Campionato Italiano Online 2015 11-2016
968 Championship of Novosibirsk Region. Semifinal 11-2016
969 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2016
970 3. Go tournament Lipovljani 11-2016
971 Trigantius 11-2016
972 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2016
973 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (final)
974 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
975 2016 Turkish Playoff Tournament
976 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 1st Group 11-2016
977 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 2nd Group 11-2016
978 2016 Irish Confucius Cup
979 Utrechts club toernooi 2016
980 7� Yama no Kaze - Bassano del Grappa 10-2016
981 Skye 10-2016
982 Dragon Cup 2016
983 eLMM oraz turniej towarzyszacy 10-2016
984 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 10-2016
985 La Carboneria 10-2016
986 Trofeo Milano 2016 Seconda tappa
987 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 10-2016
988 XXXIV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2016
989 4th Smyrna Tournament 09-2016
990 XII Blansko Go Tournament 2016
991 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 09-2016
992 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 09-2016
993 Hessische Landesmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 09-2016
994 Open Championship of Rivne 2016
995 37. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2016
996 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2016
997 Vaesteraas Open 2016
998 Odense Winter 2016
999 1st Zagreb Open 08-2016
1000 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 2016
1001 Kido Cup 08-2016
1002 Foras 2016
1003 1� Torneo Circuito ToscanaGO 2016
1004 26e Go toernooi Leuven 2016
1005 V Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 08-2016
1006 La Carboneria 08-2016
1007 Championship of Rivne among women 2016
1008 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2016
1009 Cup Consulate General of the PRC, Beginners Group 07-2016
1010 19. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2016
1011 1st Romanov Busness Services European Professional Go Championship 07-2016
1012 La Carboneria 07-2016
1013 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2016
1014 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2016
1015 Romanian Go Fed Youth Trophy - Side Open 07-2016
1016 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U20 07-2016
1017 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16 07-2016
1018 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 1
1019 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 06-2016
1020 Romanian Women`s Go Championship 06-2016
1021 Russian Championship Under 20 06-2016
1022 Helsinki Open 2016
1023 Cheshire Open 06-2016
1024 Good mood 06-2016
1025 Merhaba Avrupa 2016
1026 Haags Toernooi 2016
1027 Ambassador`s Cup 2016
1028 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (final)
1029 La Carboneeria 06-2016
1030 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1031 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
1032 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
1033 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
1034 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
1035 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
1036 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
1037 Dutch Championship 05-2016
1038 Hana Cup 05-2016
1039 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
1040 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
1041 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
1042 La Carboneria 04-2016
1043 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
1044 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
1045 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
1046 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
1047 Winter Tournament 04-2016
1048 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
1049 Maidenhead 03-2016
1050 Essen 2016
1051 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
1052 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
1053 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
1054 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
1055 Trys karaliai 2016
1056 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
1057 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
1058 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
1059 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
1060 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
1061 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
1062 Jusandan 02-2016
1063 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
1064 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
1065 Polish Championship League 02-2016
1066 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
1067 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
1068 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
1069 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
1070 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
1071 London Open 01-2016
1072 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
1073 Club tournament 01-2016
1074 Restart of EuroGoTV
1075 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
1076 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
1077 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
1078 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
1079 Close to be back online!!
1080 And....will we be back?!!
1081 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
1082 Challengers 22-2015
1083 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
1084 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
1085 Go in Duketown 22-2015
1086 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
1087 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
1088 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
1089 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
1090 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
1091 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
1092 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
1093 Touraine tournament 21-2015
1094 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
1095 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
1096 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
1097 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
1098 Chinese National Team Championship results
1099 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
1100 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
1101 Bracknell 21-2015
1102 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
1103 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
1104 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
1105 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
1106 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
1107 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
1108 Supercon Sevilla 2015
1109 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
1110 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
1111 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
1112 Swedish Championships 2015
1113 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
1114 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
1115 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
1116 La Carboneria 20-2015
1117 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
1118 XVIII Madrid 2015
1119 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
1120 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
1121 Chinese National Team Championship
1122 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
1123 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
1124 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
1125 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
1126 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
1127 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
1128 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
1129 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
1130 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
1131 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
1132 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
1133 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
1134 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
1135 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
1136 GLOBIS Cup and more
1137 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
1138 Apeldoorn 2015
1139 Candidates 19-2015
1140 Danish Championship 2015
1141 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
1142 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
1143 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
1144 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
1145 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
1146 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
1147 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
1148 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
1149 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
1150 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
1151 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
1152 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
1153 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
1154 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
1155 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
1156 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
1157 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
1158 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
1159 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
1160 Moscow Championship 18-2015
1161 Oslo Open 2015
1162 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
1163 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
1164 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
1165 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
1166 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
1167 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
1168 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
1169 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
1170 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
1171 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
1172 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
1173 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
1174 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
1175 Open EPFL 2015
1176 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
1177 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
1178 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
1179 Fredericia Spring 2015
1180 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
1181 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
1182 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
1183 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
1184 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
1185 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
1186 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
1187 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
1188 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
1189 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
1190 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
1191 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
1192 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
1193 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
1194 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
1195 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
1196 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
1197 Club Tournament 16-2015
1198 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
1199 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
1200 Rennes tournament 16-2015
1201 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
1202 GO Open Plzen 2015
1203 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
1204 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
1205 Oulun Kevat 2015
1206 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
1207 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
1208 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
1209 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
1210 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
1211 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
1212 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
1213 Nordic Championship 2015
1214 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
1215 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
1216 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
1217 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
1218 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
1219 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
1220 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
1221 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
1222 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
1223 Championship of Perm 14-2015
1224 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
1225 Go Festival 14-2015
1226 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
1227 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
1228 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
1229 British Open 14-2015
1230 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
1231 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
1232 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
1233 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
1234 3la 13-2015
1235 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
1236 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
1237 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
1238 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
1239 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
1240 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
1241 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
1242 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
1243 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
1244 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
1245 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
1246 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
1247 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
1248 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
1249 Erlangen 2015
1250 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
1251 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
1252 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
1253 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
1254 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
1255 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
1256 Club Tournament 13-2015
1257 GO for Luzern 2015
1258 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
1259 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
1260 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
1261 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
1262 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
1263 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
1264 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1265 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
1266 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
1267 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
1268 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
1269 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
1270 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
1271 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
1272 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
1273 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
1274 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
1275 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
1276 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
1277 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
1278 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
1279 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
1280 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
1281 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
1282 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
1283 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
1284 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
1285 IGT Pisa 11-2015
1286 Betting on the next move is back!
1287 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
1288 La Carboneria 11-2015
1289 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
1290 Trigantius 11-2015
1291 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
1292 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
1293 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
1294 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
1295 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
1296 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
1297 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
1298 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
1299 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
1300 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
1301 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
1302 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
1303 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
1304 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
1305 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
1306 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
1307 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
1308 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
1309 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
1310 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
1311 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
1312 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
1313 La Carboneria 09-2015
1314 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
1315 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
1316 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
1317 Vaesteraas Open 2015
1318 Kido Cup 09-2015
1319 Club Tournament 09-2015
1320 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
1321 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
1322 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
1323 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
1324 Silesian Cup 08-2015
1325 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
1326 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
1327 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
1328 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
1329 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
1330 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
1331 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
1332 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
1333 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
1334 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
1335 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
1336 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
1337 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
1338 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
1339 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
1340 Antony Tournament 08-2015
1341 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
1342 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
1343 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
1344 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
1345 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
1346 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
1347 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
1348 Club Tournament 07-2015
1349 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
1350 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
1351 EGF Academy
1352 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
1353 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
1354 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
1355 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
1356 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
1357 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
1358 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
1359 Cheshire Open 07-2015
1360 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
1361 NOW LIVE
1362 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
1363 Larix-2015
1364 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
1365 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
1366 Marathon Sente 06-2015
1367 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
1368 13th TIS 06-2015
1369 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
1370 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
1371 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
1372 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
1373 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
1374 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
1375 Odense New Year 2015
1376 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
1377 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
1378 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
1379 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
1380 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
1381 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
1382 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
1383 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
1384 Championship of School #43 05-2015
1385 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
1386 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
1387 Dutch Female Championship 2015
1388 Dutch Championship 05-2015
1389 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
1390 Kharkiv Championship 2015
1391 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
1392 Maidenhead 05-2015
1393 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
1394 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
1395 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
1396 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
1397 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
1398 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
1399 New Improved Search Function
1400 Jusandan 2015
1401 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
1402 Winter Tournament 04-2015
1403 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
1404 Torneo della Befana 2015
1405 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
1406 1st Varna Go Open 2015
1407 Osaka Go Camp 2015
1408 2015 Irish championship league
1409 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
1410 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
1411 Essen 2015
1412 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
1413 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
1414 wintergo_2014 03-2015
1415 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
1416 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
1417 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
1418 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
1419 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
1420 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
1421 London Open 01-2015
1422 Club tournament 01-2015
1423 2015
1424 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
1425 La Carboneria 01-2014
1426 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
1427 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
1428 New Year tournament 01-2014
1429 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
1430 Cup of Tver 01-2014
1431 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
1432 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
1433 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
1434 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
1435 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
1436 2014 Li Min Cup
1437 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
1438 AGOCA League 52-2014
1439 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
1440 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
1441 La Carboneria 52-2014
1442 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
1443 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
1444 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
1445 2014 Hannuka Tournament
1446 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
1447 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
1448 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
1449 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
1450 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
1451 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
1452 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
1453 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
1454 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
1455 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
1456 Polish Championship League 51-2014
1457 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
1458 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
1459 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
1460 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
1461 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
1462 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
1463 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
1464 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
1465 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
1466 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
1467 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
1468 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
1469 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
1470 Czech Female Championship 2014
1471 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
1472 Perpignan Tournament 2014
1473 Italian Championship 2014
1474 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
1475 Paris Meijin A 2014
1476 Paris Meijin B 2014
1477 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
1478 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
1479 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
1480 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
1481 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
1482 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
1483 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
1484 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
1485 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
1486 South London: double kyu 50-2014
1487 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
1488 South London: teachers 50-2014
1489 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
1490 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
1491 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
1492 Odense Christmas 2014
1493 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
1494 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
1495 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
1496 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
1497 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
1498 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
1499 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
1500 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
1501 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
1502 Turkish Go Championship 2014
1503 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
1504 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
1505 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
1506 La Carboneria 48-2014
1507 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
1508 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
1509 Bochumer Bambus 2014
1510 Mangafest 2014
1511 Gothenburg Open 2014
1512 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
1513 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
1514 Turku Championship 48-2014
1515 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
1516 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
1517 Go to Innovation 47-2014
1518 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
1519 UCC Go Tournament 2014
1520 Baltic Cup 47-2014
1521 Club tournament 47-2014
1522 La Carboneria 47-2014
1523 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
1524 Three Peaks 47-2014
1525 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
1526 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
1527 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
1528 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
1529 City Championship 47-2014
1530 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
1531 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
1532 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
1533 Salzburg2014
1534 Kauno taure 2014
1535 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
1536 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
1537 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
1538 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
1539 Letchworth 46-2014
1540 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
1541 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
1542 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
1543 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
1544 Rennes tournament 46-2014
1545 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
1546 17th November Tournament 46-2014
1547 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
1548 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
1549 Cup of NSU 45-2014
1550 Kharkiv Championship 2014
1551 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
1552 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
1553 Fredericia Open 2014
1554 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
1555 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
1556 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
1557 Wessex 44-2014
1558 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
1559 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
1560 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
1561 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
1562 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
1563 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
1564 Brussels 2014
1565 Oulun Syksy 2014
1566 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
1567 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
1568 La Carboneria 44-2014
1569 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
1570 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
1571 Silesian Cup 43-2014
1572 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
1573 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
1574 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
1575 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
1576 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
1577 Open Porto 2014
1578 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
1579 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
1580 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
1581 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
1582 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
1583 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
1584 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
1585 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
1586 Tenuki 2014
1587 Slovenian Championship 2014
1588 Club Tournament 42-2014
1589 BGA Title Match 2014
1590 Ukrainian Cup 2014
1591 Lyon tournament 42-2014
1592 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
1593 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
1594 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
1595 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
1596 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
1597 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
1598 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
1599 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
1600 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
1601 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
1602 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
1603 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
1604 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
1605 European Student Go Championship 2014
1606 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
1607 Helsinki Casual 2014
1608 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
1609 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
1610 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
1611 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
1612 Club Tournament 41-2014
1613 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
1614 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
1615 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
1616 Man v Machine
1617 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
1618 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
1619 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
1620 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
1621 Silesian Cup 40-2014
1622 Swindon 40-2014
1623 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
1624 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
1625 Cup of Rivne 2014
1626 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
1627 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
1628 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
1629 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
1630 Torneo di Pisa 2014
1631 Zurich Tournament 2014
1632 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
1633 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
1634 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
1635 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
1636 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
1637 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
1638 Shropshire 39-2014
1639 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
1640 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
1641 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
1642 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
1643 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
1644 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
1645 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
1646 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
1647 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
1648 Cornish Open 38-2014
1649 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
1650 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
1651 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
1652 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
1653 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
1654 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
1655 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
1656 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
1657 Delfts Toernooi 2014
1658 Northern 37-2014
1659 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
1660 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
1661 City Day 37-2014
1662 Odense Harvest 2014
1663 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
1664 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
1665 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
1666 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
1667 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
1668 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
1669 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
1670 International Go Cup 37-2014
1671 Mangalia open 36-2014
1672 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
1673 EZERAI 2014
1674 Summer Tournament 36-2014
1675 Cup of Perm 36-2014
1676 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
1677 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
1678 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
1679 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
1680 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
1681 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
1682 Belfast 2014
1683 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
1684 MSO Open 35-2014
1685 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
1686 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
1687 Stockholm Open 2014
1688 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
1689 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
1690 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
1691 Vladimir Open 35-2014
1692 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
1693 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
1694 Zomergo_2014
1695 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
1696 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
1697 2014 August Tournament
1698 Rostocker Ishi 2014
1699 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
1700 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
1701 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
1702 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
1703 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
1704 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
1705 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
1706 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
1707 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
1708 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
1709 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
1710 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
1711 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
1712 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
1713 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
1714 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
1715 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
1716 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
1717 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
1718 Torneo di Agordo 2014
1719 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
1720 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
1721 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
1722 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
1723 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
1724 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
1725 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
1726 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
1727 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
1728 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
1729 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
1730 47th City Championship Finals-2014
1731 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
1732 Cup of Russia 30-2014
1733 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
1734 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
1735 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
1736 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
1737 Candidate for the office of EGF president
1738 Part 2
1739 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
1740 Hungarian Go camp 2014
1741 2014 July Tournament
1742 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
1743 Croatian open go championship 2014
1744 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
1745 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
1746 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
1747 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
1748 Odesa Region Championship 2014
1749 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
1750 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
1751 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
1752 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
1753 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
1754 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
1755 CPT2014Amstelveen
1756 European Student Go Tournament 2014
1757 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
1758 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
1759 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
1760 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
1761 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
1762 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
1763 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
1764 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
1765 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
1766 Czech Championship 27-2014
1767 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
1768 IGA Correspondence Championship
1769 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
1770 Milton Keynes 27-2014
1771 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
1772 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
1773 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
1774 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
1775 Club Tournament 26-2014
1776 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
1777 Welsh Open 26-2014
1778 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
1779 EWGC 2014
1780 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
1781 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
1782 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
1783 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
1784 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
1785 Vienna 2014
1786 Durham 25-2014
1787 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
1788 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
1789 Iron Man 2014
1790 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
1791 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
1792 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
1793 Club Tournament 24-2014
1794 Open Lisboa 2014
1795 Go in Duketown 24-2014
1796 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
1797 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
1798 Kidocup 2014-Main
1799 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
1800 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
1801 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
1802 Millenium Cup 24-2014
1803 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
1804 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
1805 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
1806 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
1807 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
1808 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
1809 Swedish Championship 2014
1810 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
1811 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
1812 Club Tournament 23-2014
1813 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
1814 Csiki Cup 23-2014
1815 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
1816 Victory Cup 23-2014
1817 Cup of Samara 22-2014
1818 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
1819 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
1820 Scottish Open 22-2014
1821 Challengers 22-2014
1822 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
1823 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
1824 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
1825 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
1826 Apeldoorn 2014
1827 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
1828 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
1829 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
1830 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
1831 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
1832 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
1833 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
1834 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
1835 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
1836 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
1837 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
1838 La Carboneria 21-2014
1839 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
1840 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
1841 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
1842 British Youth Championship 21-2014
1843 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
1844 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
1845 Freiburg 2014
1846 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
1847 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
1848 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
1849 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
1850 Open IGC 2014
1851 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
1852 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
1853 Danish Championship 2014
1854 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
1855 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
1856 XVII Madrid 2014
1857 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
1858 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
1859 Bracknell 20-2014
1860 Silesian Cup 20-2014
1861 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
1862 Oslo Open 2014
1863 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
1864 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
1865 La Carboneria 19-2014
1866 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
1867 Candidates 19-2014
1868 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
1869 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
1870 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
1871 Go for Luzern 2014
1872 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
1873 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
1874 Metz Tournament 19-2014
1875 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
1876 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
1877 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
1878 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
1879 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
1880 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
1881 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
1882 Club Tournament 18-2014
1883 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
1884 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
1885 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
1886 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
1887 Martinicup 17-2014
1888 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
1889 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
1890 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
1891 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
1892 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
1893 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
1894 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
1895 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
1896 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
1897 Nordic Championship 2014
1898 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
1899 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
1900 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
1901 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
1902 Passover Tournament 16-2014
1903 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
1904 Tournaments coming up
1905 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
1906 Silesian Cup 16-2014
1907 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
1908 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
1909 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
1910 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
1911 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
1912 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
1913 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
1914 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
1915 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
1916 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
1917 Tula Cup 15-2014
1918 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
1919 Championship of Perm 15-2014
1920 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
1921 Antwerpen 2014
1922 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
1923 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
1924 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
1925 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
1926 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
1927 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
1928 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
1929 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
1930 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
1931 La Carboneria 15-2014
1932 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
1933 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
1934 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
1935 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
1936 Finnish Team Championship 2014
1937 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
1938 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
1939 Birmingham 14-2014
1940 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
1941 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
1942 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
1943 Belgian Championship 14-2014
1944 La Carboneria 13-2014
1945 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
1946 Kani6 2014
1947 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
1948 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
1949 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
1950 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
1951 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
1952 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
1953 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
1954 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
1955 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
1956 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
1957 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
1958 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
1959 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
1960 Skye 12-2014
1961 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
1962 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
1963 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
1964 Silesian Cup 12-2014
1965 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
1966 Vasteras Open 2014
1967 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
1968 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
1969 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
1970 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
1971 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
1972 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
1973 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
1974 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
1975 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
1976 Trigantius 11-2014
1977 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1978 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
1979 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
1980 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
1981 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
1982 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
1983 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
1984 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
1985 Go Festival 10-2014
1986 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
1987 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
1988 British Open 10-2014
1989 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
1990 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
1991 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
1992 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
1993 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
1994 La Carboneria 09-2014
1995 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
1996 10th International Tournament 09-2014
1997 Kido Cup 09-2014
1998 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
1999 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
2000 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
2001 Silesian Cup 09-2014
2002 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
2003 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
2004 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
2005 La Carboneria 08-2014
2006 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
2007 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
2008 2014 Confucius Cup
2009 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
2010 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
2011 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
2012 Silesian Cup 08-2014
2013 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
2014 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
2015 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
2016 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
2017 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
2018 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
2019 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
2020 Haags Toernooi 2014
2021 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
2022 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
2023 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
2024 Cheshire Open 07-2014
2025 12th TIS 07-2014
2026 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
2027 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
2028 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
2029 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
2030 Februar im Go7 06-2014
2031 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
2032 Koziolek 3 06-2014
2033 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
2034 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
2035 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
2036 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
2037 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
2038 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
2039 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
2040 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
2041 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
2042 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
2043 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
2044 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
2045 Odense Winter 05-2014
2046 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
2047 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
2048 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
2049 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
2050 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
2051 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
2052 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
2053 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
2054 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
2055 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
2056 Dutch Championship 05-2014
2057 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
2058 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
2059 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
2060 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
2061 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
2062 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
2063 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
2064 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
2065 Irish Championship League 04-2014
2066 La Carboneria 04-2014
2067 Trys Karaliai 2014
2068 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
2069 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
2070 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
2071 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
2072 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
2073 Essener Go Turnier 2014
2074 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
2075 Winter Tournament 04-2014
2076 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
2077 Maidenhead 04-2014
2078 Championship of School 42 04-2014
2079 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
2080 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
2081 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
2082 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
2083 Torneo Befana 2014
2084 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
2085 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
2086 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
2087 British Open Now Open to All
2088 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
2089 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
2090 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
2091 London Open 01-2014
2092 Takapotku Open 2014
2093 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
2094 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
2095 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
2096 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
2097 wintergo 2013 01-2014
2098 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
2099 Club tournament 01-2014
2100 British Open Not So Open
2101 Udine2013
2102 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
2103 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
2104 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
2105 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
2106 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
2107 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
2108 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
2109 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
2110 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
2111 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
2112 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
2113 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
2114 La Carboneria 52-2013
2115 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
2116 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
2117 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
2118 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
2119 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
2120 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
2121 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
2122 Odense Christmas 2013
2123 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
2124 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
2125 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
2126 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
2127 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
2128 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
2129 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
2130 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
2131 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
2132 UCC Go Tournament 2013
2133 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
2134 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
2135 Polish Championship League 50-2013
2136 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
2137 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
2138 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
2139 2013 South London double kyu
2140 2013 South London mid kyu
2141 2013 South London top kyu
2142 2013 South London teachers tournament
2143 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
2144 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
2145 Torneo di Firenze 2013
2146 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
2147 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
2148 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
2149 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
2150 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
2151 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
2152 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
2153
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
2154 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
2155 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
2156 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
2157 Coventry 49-2013
2158 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
2159 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
2160 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
2161 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
2162 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
2163 BGA Title Match 2013
2164 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
2165 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
2166 Berlin Championship Final 2013
2167 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
2168 week 48 live TV events
2169 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
2170 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
2171 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
2172 La Carboneria 48-2013
2173 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
2174 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
2175 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
2176 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
2177 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
2178 Go to Innovation 2013 report
2179 week 47 2013 live TV events
2180 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
2181 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
2182 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
2183 City Championship 47-2013
2184 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
2185 Three Peaks 47-2013
2186 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
2187 Gladiatore 2013
2188 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
2189 League of Legends
2190 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
2191 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
2192 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
2193 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
2194 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
2195 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
2196 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
2197 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
2198 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
2199 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
2200 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
2201 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
2202 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
2203 Fredericia Open 46-2013
2204 The Finnish Championship League 2013
2205 Study Tournament 46-2013
2206 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
2207 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
2208 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
2209 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
2210 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
2211 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
2212 Perm Halloween 45-2013
2213 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
2214 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
2215 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
2216 European Go Student Championship 2013
2217 Gothenburg Open 2013
2218 Helsinki Casual 2013
2219 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
2220 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
2221 Open Porto 2013
2222 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
2223 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
2224 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
2225 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
2226 La Carboneria 44-2013
2227 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2228 Mannheimer Aji 2013
2229 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
2230 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
2231 Wessex 44-2013
2232 Belfast Open 2013
2233 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
2234 Austrian Open 2013
2235 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
2236 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
2237 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
2238 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
2239 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
2240 Tenuki 2013
2241 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
2242 Slovenian Championship 2013
2243 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
2244 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
2245 Norwegian Championship 2013
2246 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
2247 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
2248 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
2249 Mikulov Open 2013
2250 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
2251 Indis 2013
2252 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
2253 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2254 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
2255 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
2256 East Midlands 2013
2257 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
2258 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
2259 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
2260 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
2261 Ukrainian Cup 2013
2262 Bochumer Bambus 2013
2263 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
2264 Czech Championship 2013
2265 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2266 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2267 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
2268 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
2269 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
2270 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
2271 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
2272 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
2273 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
2274 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
2275 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
2276 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
2277 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
2278 34 Turniej VILO 2013
2279 Oulun Syksy 2013
2280 Board Games Festival 2013
2281 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
2282 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
2283 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
2284 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
2285 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
2286 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
2287 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2288 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
2289 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
2290 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
2291 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
2292 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
2293 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
2294 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
2295 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
2296 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
2297 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
2298 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
2299 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2300 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
2301 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
2302 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
2303 Cup of Perm 2013
2304 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
2305 Shropshire 2013
2306 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
2307 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
2308 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
2309 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
2310 17th Israeli Championship 2013
2311 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
2312 School Tournament- Polus 2013
2313 SM1-karsinta 2013
2314 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
2315 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
2316 Nuorten SM 2013
2317 Championship of South Federal District 2013
2318 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
2319 City Day Tornament 2013
2320 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
2321 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
2322 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
2323 Cornish Open 2013
2324 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
2325 Torneo di Pisa 2013
2326 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
2327 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
2328 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
2329 Russian Female Championship 2013
2330 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
2331 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2332 Delfts Toernooi 2013
2333 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
2334 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
2335 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
2336 Schweriner Turnier 2013
2337 Brno Tournament 2013
2338 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
2339 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
2340 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
2341 Northern 2013
2342 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
2343 Summer Tournament 2013
2344 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
2345 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
2346 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
2347 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
2348 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
2349 MSO Open 2013
2350 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
2351 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
2352 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2353 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
2354 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
2355 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
2356 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
2357 Odense August 2013
2358 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2359 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
2360 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
2361 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
2362 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
2363 Pogo Open 2013
2364 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
2365 World Youth Championship 2013
2366 Vladimir Open 2013
2367 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
2368 Stockholm Open 2013
2369 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
2370 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
2371 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2372 Odesa Golden 2013
2373 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
2374 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
2375 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
2376 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
2377 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
2378 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2379 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
2380 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
2381 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2382 Leksand Open 2013
2383 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
2384 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
2385 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
2386 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
2387 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
2388 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
2389 Samsung Cup 2013
2390 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
2391 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
2392 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
2393 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
2394 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2395 District Groningen 2013
2396 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
2397 Moyo Open 2013
2398 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
2399 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
2400 Russian Team Championship 2013
2401 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
2402 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
2403 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
2404 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
2405 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
2406 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
2407 Summer Go Camp 2013
2408 Milton Keynes 2013
2409 46th City Championship Finals 2013
2410 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
2411 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
2412 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
2413 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
2414 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
2415 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2416 Kieler Turnier 2013
2417 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
2418 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
2419 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2420 Charlie Marlow 2013
2421 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
2422 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
2423 Romanian National Championship 2013
2424 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
2425 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
2426 Mangalia Open 2013
2427 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
2428 Welsh Open 2013
2429 8th Marathon 2013
2430 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
2431 Durham 2013
2432 Slovak Go Festival 2013
2433 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
2434 II Open de Bilbao 2013
2435 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
2436 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
2437 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
2438 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
2439 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
2440 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
2441 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
2442 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
2443 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
2444 Croatian open go championship 2013.
2445 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
2446 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
2447 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
2448 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
2449 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
2450 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
2451 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
2452 Galway Go Tournament 2013
2453 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
2454 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
2455 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
2456 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2457 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
2458 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
2459 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
2460 Arundel 2013
2461 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
2462 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
2463 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
2464 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
2465 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
2466 Cup of Rivne 2013
2467 Fredericia Open 2013
2468 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2469 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2470 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
2471 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
2472 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
2473 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
2474 Scottish Open 2013
2475 Challengers 2013
2476 Apeldoorn 2013
2477 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
2478 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
2479 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
2480 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
2481 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
2482 Championship of Perm 2013
2483 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
2484 Kido Cup 2013
2485 Go in Duketown 2013
2486 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
2487 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
2488 Swiss Go Championship 2013
2489 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
2490 Open Lisboa 2013
2491 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
2492 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
2493 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
2494 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
2495 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2496 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2497 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
2498 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
2499 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
2500 Swedish Championship 2013
2501 Teden Mladih 2013
2502 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
2503 Bracknell 2013
2504 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
2505 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
2506 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
2507 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
2508 Amsterdam International 2013
2509 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
2510 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2511 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
2512 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
2513 Young Masters League 2013
2514 Cambridge Barlow 2013
2515 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
2516 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
2517 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
2518 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
2519 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
2520 Go for Luzern 2013
2521 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
2522 Riga Open Go 2013
2523 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
2524 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
2525 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
2526 Interview with InSeong Hwang
2527 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
2528 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
2529 Martinicup 2013
2530 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2531 Torneo citta di Este 2013
2532 Jaakko Munkki 2013
2533 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
2534 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2535 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2536 Danish Championship 2013
2537 Spring tournament 2013
2538 MSU Go Championship-2013
2539 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
2540 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
2541 Birmingham 2013
2542 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
2543 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
2544 Oslo Open 2013
2545 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2546 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
2547 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
2548 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
2549 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
2550 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
2551 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
2552 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
2553 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
2554 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
2555 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
2556 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
2557 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
2558 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
2559 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
2560 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
2561 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
2562 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2563 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
2564 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
2565 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2566 Go Open Plzen 2013
2567 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
2568 British Open 2013
2569 33 Turniej VILO 2013
2570 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
2571 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
2572 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
2573 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2574 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2575 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
2576 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
2577 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
2578 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
2579 Avignon Tournament 2013
2580 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
2581 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
2582 Go Festival 2013
2583 Passover Tournament 2013
2584 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
2585 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
2586 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
2587 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
2588 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2589 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
2590 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
2591 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
2592 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
2593 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
2594 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
2595 Handicap Tournament 2013
2596 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
2597 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
2598 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
2599 Oulun Kevat 2013
2600 rovnodennost 2013
2601 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
2602 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
2603 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
2604 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
2605 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
2606 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
2607 go7ix 2013
2608 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2609 6. Kyu turnir 2013
2610 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
2611 British Youth Championship 2013
2612 Paris tournament 2013
2613 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
2614 Cup of Tula 2013
2615 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
2616 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
2617 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2618 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
2619 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2620 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
2621 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
2622 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
2623 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
2624 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
2625 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
2626 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
2627 Trigantius 2013
2628 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
2629 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
2630 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
2631 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
2632 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2633 Fredericia Spring 2013
2634 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
2635 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
2636 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
2637 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
2638 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
2639 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
2640 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
2641 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
2642 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
2643 2013 Confucius Cup
2644 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
2645 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
2646 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
2647 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
2648 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2649 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
2650 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2651 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
2652 Oxford Ladder 2013
2653 Blansko Tournament 2013
2654 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
2655 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
2656 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
2657 Welwyn Gardens 2013
2658 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
2659 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2660 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
2661 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
2662 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
2663 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
2664 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
2665 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
2666 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
2667 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
2668 Vasteras Open 2013
2669 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
2670 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
2671 Cassovia Cup 2013
2672 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
2673 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
2674 Polish Youth Championship 2013
2675 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
2676 FORAS 2013
2677 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
2678 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2679 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2680 Tiger beats Miffy
2681 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
2682 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
2683 Cheshire Open 2013
2684 28th Antony Tournament 2013
2685 Winner`s sonata 2013
2686 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
2687 Haags Toernooi 2013
2688 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
2689 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
2690 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2691 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2692 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
2693 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
2694 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
2695 Festival Lariks 2013
2696 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
2697 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
2698 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
2699 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
2700 Odense Winter 2013
2701 Antony Tournament 2013
2702 Orsay Tournament 2013
2703 National Veteran Championship 2013
2704 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
2705 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
2706 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
2707 Dutch Female Championship 2013
2708 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2709 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
2710 Dutch Championship 2013
2711 Maidenhead 2013
2712 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
2713 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
2714 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
2715 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
2716 Winter Tournament 2013
2717 Jusandan 2013
2718 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
2719 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
2720 Wintergo 2012 2013
2721 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
2722 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
2723 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
2724 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
2725 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
2726 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
2727 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
2728 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2729 Trys Karaliai 2013
2730 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
2731 Childish Convention Championship 2013
2732 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
2733 Essen 2013
2734 Decin Tournament 2013
2735 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
2736 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
2737 Torneo della Befana 2013
2738 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2739 La Carboneria 2013
2740 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
2741 London Open 2013
2742 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
2743 2013
2744 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
2745 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
2746 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
2747 SM-finaali 2012
2748 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
2749 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2750 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
2751 GO7 Rapid 2012
2752 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
2753 .Three dragons. 2012
2754 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
2755 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
2756 Gosente winter tournament 2012
2757 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
2758 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
2759 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
2760 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
2761 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
2762 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
2763 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
2764 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
2765 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
2766 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
2767 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
2768 Championship of Karelia 2012
2769 Cup of Perm Region 2012
2770 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
2771 Championship of Kurgan 2012
2772 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
2773 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
2774 Go Baron Title Match 2012
2775 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
2776 EdinburghChristmas 2012
2777 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
2778 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
2779 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
2780 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
2781 Cluj- City Championship 2012
2782 Austrian Female Championship 2012
2783 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
2784 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
2785 David 2012
2786 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2787 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
2788 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
2789 Romanian Cup Final 2012
2790 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
2791 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
2792 Go Baron Finals Match
2793 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
2794 Serbian women Go championship 2012
2795 38th Serbian championship 2012
2796 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
2797 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
2798 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
2799 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
2800 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
2801 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
2802 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2803 Polish Championship League 2012
2804 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
2805 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
2806 Coventry 2012
2807 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
2808 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
2809 Go Baron Qualification 2012
2810 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
2811 XXXIII Kranich 2012
2812 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
2813 Russian Championship, Final 2012
2814 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
2815 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
2816 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
2817 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
2818 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
2819 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
2820 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
2821 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
2822 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
2823 UCC Open 2012
2824 Bielsko-Biala 2012
2825 15. Go to Innovation 2012
2826 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
2827 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2828 The Finnish Championship League 2012
2829 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
2830 Three Peaks 2012
2831 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
2832 17th November Tournament 2012
2833 Il Gladiatore 2012
2834 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
2835 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
2836 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
2837 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
2838 On cherche un traducteur.
2839 Autumn Tournament 2012
2840 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2841 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
2842 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
2843 Austrian Open 2012
2844 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
2845 Odense November 2012
2846 Berlin Go Week 2012
2847 Goeteborg Open 2012
2848 Oulun Syksy 2012
2849 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
2850 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
2851 Wessex 2012
2852 32 Turniej VILO 2012
2853 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
2854 Mannheimer Aji 2012
2855 Irish Ladder, October 2012
2856 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2857 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
2858 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
2859 Salzburg 2012
2860 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
2861 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
2862 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
2863 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
2864 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
2865 35. Belgrade Open 2012
2866 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
2867 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2868 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
2869 Palava Tournament 2012
2870 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
2871 XIII Spanish Open 2012
2872 East Midlands 2012
2873 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
2874 Ukrainian Cup 2012
2875 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
2876 LaPedra Octubre 2012
2877 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
2878 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
2879 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
2880 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
2881 Norwegian Championship 2012
2882 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
2883 Czech Female Championship 2012
2884 Czech Go Championship 2012
2885 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2886 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
2887 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
2888 Shodan Trophy 2012
2889 "Crow in a starry sky"
2890 Open Porto 2012
2891 Turniej Kotlany 2012
2892 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
2893 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
2894 Slovenian Championship 2012
2895 Board Games Festival 2012
2896 Bochumer Bambus 2012
2897 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
2898 KAUNO TAURE 2012
2899 ProGO match- sept 2012
2900 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
2901 Israeli Championship 2012
2902 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
2903 4th Cadiz Open 2012
2904 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
2905 Shropshire 2012
2906 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
2907 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
2908 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
2909 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
2910 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
2911 Swindon 2012
2912 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
2913 BGA Title Match 2012
2914 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
2915 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
2916 Fredericia Autumn 2012
2917 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
2918 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
2919 Cornish Open 2012
2920 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
2921 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
2922 Visegrad tour 2012
2923 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
2924 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
2925 Helsinki Casual 2012
2926 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2927 Open Mind Trophy 2012
2928 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
2929 Northern 2012
2930 Campionato italiano 2012
2931 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
2932 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
2933 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
2934 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
2935 SM1-karsinta 2012
2936 European Female Championship 2012
2937 European Cup 2012
2938 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
2939 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
2940 Cup of Zauralje 2012
2941 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
2942 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
2943 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
2944 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
2945 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
2946 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
2947 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
2948 Summer Tournament 2012
2949 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
2950 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
2951 Zurich 2012
2952 OGK-AUGUST 2012
2953 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
2954 Irish Ladder, August 2012
2955 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
2956 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
2957 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
2958 Russian Female Championship 2012
2959 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
2960 MSO Open 2012
2961 Russian Women Championship
2962 Interview with Andrew Kay
2963 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
2964 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
2965 French Open Championship 2012
2966 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
2967 Taiwanese Go stars
2968 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
2969 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
2970 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
2971 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
2972 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
2973 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
2974 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
2975 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
2976 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
2977 Trickmove of the year!
2978 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
2979 Lai Yu-Cheng
2980 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
2981 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
2982 WMSG 2012 day 3
2983 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
2984 WMSG 2012 day 2
2985 WMSG 2012 day 1
2986 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
2987 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
2988 Interview with Jan Simara
2989 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2990 Novouralskie Berega 2012
2991 Altay Cup 2012
2992 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
2993 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
2994 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
2995 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
2996 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
2997 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
2998 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
2999 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3000 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
3001 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
3002 TurkuGP 2012
3003 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
3004 15. Serbian Cup 2012
3005 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3006 Moyo Open 2012
3007 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
3008 Oulun Kesa 2012
3009 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
3010 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
3011 Bergen Open 2012
3012 Ambassadors Cup 2012
3013 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
3014 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
3015 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
3016 Youth Go Camp 2012
3017 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
3018 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
3019 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
3020 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
3021 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3022 Russian Team Championship 2012
3023 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
3024 Romanian Summer camp
3025 Russian Championship under 20 2012
3026 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
3027 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
3028 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
3029 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
3030 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
3031 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
3032 Freiburg 2012
3033 Croatian Open Championship 2012
3034 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
3035 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
3036 Milton Keynes 2012
3037 Leksand Open 2012
3038 Welsh Open 2012
3039 Graz 2012
3040 Durham 2012
3041 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
3042 Mlody Korsarz 2012
3043 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
3044 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
3045 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
3046 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3047 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
3048 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
3049 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
3050 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
3051 Takapotku Open 2012
3052 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
3053 Slovak Go Festival 2012
3054 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
3055 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
3056 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
3057 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
3058 Priessnitz Cup 2012
3059 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
3060 Cup of Rivne 2012
3061 Dutch Student Championship 2012
3062 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
3063 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
3064 Open Lx 2012
3065 Hungarian GP 2012
3066 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3067 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
3068 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
3069 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
3070 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
3071 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
3072 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
3073 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
3074 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
3075 Challengers 2012
3076 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
3077 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
3078 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
3079 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
3080 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
3081 Toulouse Tournament 2012
3082 European Pair Go Championship
3083 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
3084 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
3085 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
3086 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
3087 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
3088 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
3089 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3090 Galway Tournament 2012
3091 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
3092 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
3093 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
3094 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
3095 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
3096 Serbian Female Championship 2012
3097 Kidocup 2012
3098 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
3099 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
3100 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
3101 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
3102 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
3103 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
3104 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
3105 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
3106 Swedish Championship 2012
3107 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
3108 Turniej Majowy 2012
3109 Scottish Open 2012
3110 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
3111 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
3112 Bracknell 2012
3113 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
3114 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
3115 Vetruse Cup 2012
3116 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
3117 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
3118 Cambridge Barlow 2012
3119 Youth Week Tournament 2012
3120 21st Slovak Championship 2012
3121 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
3122 San Marino CON 2012
3123 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
3124 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3125 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
3126 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
3127 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
3128 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
3129 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
3130 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
3131 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
3132 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
3133 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
3134 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
3135 Tartu Spring 2012
3136 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
3137 Candidates 2012
3138 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
3139 Britain seeks new leader
3140 Apeldoorn 2012
3141 Danish Championship 2012
3142 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
3143 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3144 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
3145 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
3146 3. Giessener T19 2012
3147 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
3148 Young Masters League 2012
3149 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
3150 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
3151 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
3152 Oslo Open 2012
3153 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
3154 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
3155 Porfirion Cup 2012
3156 Finnish Team Championship 2012
3157 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
3158 V.Valek memorial 2012
3159 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
3160 British Open 2012
3161 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
3162 Martinicup 2012
3163 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
3164 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
3165 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
3166 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3167 Spring Tournament 2012
3168 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
3169 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
3170 New 2012 European Youth Champions
3171 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
3172 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3173 Side Tournament 2012
3174 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
3175 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
3176 Slovenian open 2012
3177 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
3178 European Youth Go Championship 2012
3179 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3180 Passover Tournament 2012
3181 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
3182 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
3183 2012 Canadian Open
3184 Nordic Championship 2012
3185 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
3186 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
3187 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
3188 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
3189 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
3190 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
3191 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3192 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
3193 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
3194 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
3195 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
3196 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
3197 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
3198 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
3199 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
3200 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
3201 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
3202 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
3203 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
3204 Go Open Plzen 2012
3205 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
3206 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
3207 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
3208 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
3209 Arundel 2012
3210 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3211 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
3212 Meanwhile in southern Africa
3213 Bistrita spring cup 2012
3214 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
3215 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
3216 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
3217 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
3218 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
3219 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
3220 Welwyn Gardens 2012
3221 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3222 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
3223 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
3224 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
3225 Next tournaments in France
3226 British Youth Championship 2012
3227 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
3228 Skye 2012
3229 Ishi Open 2012
3230 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
3231 Polish Youth Championship 2012
3232 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
3233 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
3234 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
3235 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
3236 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
3237 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
3238 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3239 5. Kyu turnir 2012
3240 European Go Congress 2012 update March
3241 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
3242 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
3243 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
3244 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
3245 CSRB Club tournament 2012
3246 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
3247 Trigantius 2012
3248 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
3249 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
3250 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
3251 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
3252 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
3253 Black Stone 2012
3254 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
3255 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
3256 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
3257 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
3258 2012 Confucius Cup
3259 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
3260 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
3261 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
3262 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
3263 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
3264 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
3265 Kido Cup 2012
3266 Poznan Casual 2012
3267 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
3268 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
3269 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3270 Oxford Ladder 2012
3271 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
3272 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
3273 World Student Championship 2012
3274 Blansko Tournament 2012
3275 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
3276 New system of the Insei League on KGS
3277 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
3278 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
3279 Nottingham 2012
3280 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
3281 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
3282 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
3283 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
3284 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
3285 zjAva 2012
3286 Vaesteraas Open 2012
3287 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
3288 Oxford 2012
3289 FORAS 2012
3290 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
3291 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
3292 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
3293 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
3294 Cheshire Open 2012
3295 Cheshire Handicap 2012
3296 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
3297 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
3298 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
3299 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
3300 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
3301 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
3302 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
3303 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
3304 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
3305 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
3306 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
3307 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
3308 EYGC 2012
3309 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
3310 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
3311 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
3312 Winter`s sonata 2012
3313 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
3314 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
3315 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
3316 Dutch Female Championship 2012
3317 Bydgoszcz 2012
3318 Dutch Championship 2012
3319 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
3320 Some news from France
3321 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
3322 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
3323 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
3324 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3325 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
3326 Warszawa 2012
3327 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
3328 2011 British Small Board Championship
3329 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
3330 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
3331 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
3332 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3333 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
3334 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
3335 National Veteran Championship 2012
3336 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
3337 Essen 2012
3338 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
3339 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
3340 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
3341 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
3342 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3343 Russian Championship under 12 2012
3344 Championship of Barnaul 2012
3345 Club Tournament 2012
3346 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
3347 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
3348 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
3349 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
3350 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
3351 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
3352 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
3353 Black Stone 1-2012
3354 Trys Karaliai 2012
3355 La Carboneria 2012
3356 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
3357 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
3358 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
3359 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
3360 London Open 2011
3361 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
3362 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
3363 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
3364 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
3365 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
3366 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
3367 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
3368 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
3369 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
3370 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
3371 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
3372 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
3373 Romanian Female Championship 2011
3374 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
3375 Legends Cadiz 2011
3376 The 2011 Oporto Open
3377 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
3378 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
3379 Romanian Cup Final 2011
3380 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
3381 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
3382 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
3383 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
3384 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
3385 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
3386 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
3387 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
3388 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
3389 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
3390 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
3391 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
3392 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
3393 Arnhem 2011
3394 Irish Ladder, November 2011
3395 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
3396 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
3397 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
3398 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
3399 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
3400 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
3401 17th November Tournament 2011
3402 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
3403 Antony Club 2011
3404 Berliner Kranich 2011
3405 German Go Championship 2011
3406 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
3407 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
3408 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
3409 Championship of Voronezh 2011
3410 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
3411 Denkstation 2011
3412 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
3413 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
3414 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
3415 14. Go to Innovation 2011
3416 La Carboneria 2011
3417 Coventry 2011
3418 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
3419 Go to Innovation 2011
3420 Three Peaks 2011
3421 .Three dragons. 2011
3422 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
3423 32nd Italian Championship 2011
3424 Black Stone 11-2011
3425 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
3426 Hungarian Open 2011
3427 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
3428 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
3429 Team championships round 3
3430 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
3431 Club Tournament 2011
3432 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
3433 Goteborg Open 2011
3434 Styrian Masters 2011
3435 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
3436 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
3437 Finnish Championship League 2011
3438 Berlin Go-week 2011
3439 East Midlands 2011
3440 Bydgoszcz 2011
3441 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
3442 Championship of Tomsk 2011
3443 Russian Championship under 16 2011
3444 Mannheimer Aji 2011
3445 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
3446 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
3447 Brussels tournament 2011
3448 Qualification SENTE games 2011
3449 Wessex 2011
3450 Championship of Karelia 2011
3451 44th City Championship Finals 2011
3452 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
3453 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
3454 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
3455 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
3456 Black Stone 2011
3457 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
3458 Balma Tournament 2011
3459 Oulun Syksy 2011
3460 34. Belgrade Open 2011
3461 Norwegian Championship 2011
3462 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
3463 Palava Tournament 2011
3464 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
3465 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
3466 Championnat de Geneve 2011
3467 Copenhagen Open 2011
3468 European Students Championship 2011
3469 Salzburg 2011
3470 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
3471 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
3472 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
3473 Ukrainian Cup 2011
3474 High Noon 2011
3475 Shodan Tournament 2011
3476 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
3477 Israeli Championship 2011
3478 clubs under attack
3479 Board games festival 2011
3480 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
3481 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
3482 KAUNO TAURE 2011
3483 Go commercial
3484 Slovenian Championship 2011
3485 Bochumer Bambus 2011
3486 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
3487 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
3488 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
3489 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
3490 Poznan Casual 2011
3491 Shrewsbury 2011
3492 Insei League results: September, 2011
3493 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
3494 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
3495 EWGC Side Open 2011
3496 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
3497 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
3498 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
3499 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
3500 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
3501 Autumn Tournament 2011
3502 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
3503 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
3504 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
3505 Linkoeping Open 2011
3506 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
3507 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
3508 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
3509 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
3510 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
3511 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
3512 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
3513 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
3514 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
3515 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
3516 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
3517 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
3518 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
3519 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
3520 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
3521 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
3522 Swindon 2011
3523 Helsinki Casual 2011
3524 Pause
3525 2011 British Go Championship
3526 Cornish Open 2011
3527 Northern 2011
3528 XI Torneo di Pisa
3529 Delfts toernooi 2011
3530 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
3531 7. WIGO-Turnier
3532 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
3533 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
3534 French Open Championship 2011
3535 2nd Iasi Go Cup
3536 Brno 2011
3537 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
3538 SportAccord European Preliminary
3539 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
3540 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
3541 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
3542 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
3543 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
3544 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
3545 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
3546 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
3547 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
3548 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
3549 Buy a nice T-shirt and
3550 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
3551 Single, hot and ........
3552 Best Go-video ever
3553 The power of a 9p
3554 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
3555 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
3556 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
3557 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
3558 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
3559 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
3560 EGC and WYGC 2011
3561 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
3562 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
3563 several recent results 5-2011
3564 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
3565 Vetruse Cup 2011
3566 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
3567 Galway Open 2011
3568 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
3569 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
3570 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
3571 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
3572 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
3573 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
3574 Danish Championship 2011
3575 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
3576 German Championship 2011 qualification
3577 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
3578 Go for Luzern 2011
3579 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
3580 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
3581 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
3582 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
3583 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
3584 Murugandi reviews
3585 update Shusaku Cup 2011
3586 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
3587 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
3588 Shusaku Cup 2011
3589 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
3590 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
3591 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
3592 March Tournaments
3593 Nottingham 2011
3594 Bonn 2011
3595 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
3596 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
3597 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
3598 several recent results
3599 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
3600 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
3601 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
3602 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
3603 Oxford 2011
3604 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
3605 Takapotku Open 2011
3606 Weekend Jan 22-23
3607 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
3608 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
3609 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
3610 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
3611 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
3612 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
3613 Wanted: editors and journalists
3614 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
3615 Berlin Go-week 2010
3616 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
3617 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
3618 Championship Weekend
3619 Shrewsbury
3620 September tournaments - A class
3621 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
3622 Linkoeping Open 2010
3623 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
3624 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
3625 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
3626 Cotsen (USA) 2010
3627 Helsinki Casual 2010
3628 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
3629 Antwerp 2010
3630 Kido Cup 2010
3631 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
3632 British Championship Game 1
3633 10th Pisa Tournament
3634 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
3635 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
3636 Frioul 2010
3637 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
3638 French open championship
3639 Iasi Cup 2010
3640 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
3641 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
3642 Japanese rules...?
3643 The dangers of gambling
3644 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
3645 Tesuji of the week
3646 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
3647 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
3648 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
3649 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
3650 Big Nick
3651 bad moves
3652 Ilya Shikshin rules!
3653 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
3654 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
3655 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
3656 Funniest remark on KGS today
3657 The Finnish system
3658 did you know...?
3659 after round 3
3660 The Monkey Jump
3661 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
3662 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
3663 New faces top Pardubice Open
3664 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
3665 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
3666 Results 18-20 June 2010
3667 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
3668 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
3669 Some other results from last weekend
3670 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
3671 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
3672 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
3673 Electronic Archive
3674 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
3675 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
3676 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
3677 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
3678 Romanian Cup 2010
3679 2010 British Championship
3680 Strasbourg tournament
3681 Swiss Championship 2010
3682 European surprises at WAGC 2010
3683 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
3684 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
3685 Balkan Go Championship 2010
3686 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
3687 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
3688 Why Go
3689 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
3690 French Youth Championships 2010
3691 Strong Players Online Tournament I
3692 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
3693 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
3694 Associazione Goistica Italiana
3695 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
3696 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
3697 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
3698 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
3699 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
3700 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
3701 News from Milan, Italy
3702 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
3703 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
3704 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
3705 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
3706 Artem strongest student
3707 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
3708 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
3709 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
3710 Rada, her record will stand for ever
3711 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
3712 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
3713 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
3714 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
3715 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
3716 Novosibirsk Championship
3717 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
3718 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
3719 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
3720 Luzern Spring for John Walch
3721 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
3722 Facebook: friends from France first
3723 Some Saturday results
3724 Scottish Championship News
3725 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
3726 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
3727 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
3728 Tampere: many already registred
3729 EGD broke new record
3730 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
3731 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
3732 Reports from Russia
3733 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
3734 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
3735 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
3736 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
3737 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
3738 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
3739 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
3740 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
3741 Ali leads KILL-A
3742 Ankara again
3743 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
3744 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
3745 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
3746 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
3747 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
3748 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
3749 Kay wins British Open
3750 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
3751 Let my people go
3752 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
3753 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
3754 Next WMSG in Atlanta
3755 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
3756 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
3757 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
3758 Facebook for feedback
3759 KGS trials new Graphics
3760 Elvina jumped to of B-league
3761 Sensation: discussion on use of database
3762 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
3763 Husrev heads Hacettepe
3764 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
3765 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
3766 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
3767 World Pair-go Championship
3768 Fred filmed WMSG
3769 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
3770 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
3771 Three on top at Keizer Karel
3772 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
3773 Drama in KILL last Sunday
3774 Weekend results from all over Europe
3775 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
3776 11th Go to Innovation
3777 Many messages on Facebook
3778 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
3779 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
3780 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
3781 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
3782 Facebook chasebook
3783 Hebsacker has Hikaru
3784 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
3785 Macfadyen Skye High
3786 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
3787 Clash in C class
3788 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
3789 Terwey tops Castrop
3790 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
3791 Bucuresti 179 school
3792 Jaakko Munki Memorial
3793 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
3794 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
3795 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
3796 Bundesliga back to normal
3797 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
3798 Belgian Championship, part 1
3799 Ondrej Irish Open champ
3800 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
3801 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
3802 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
3803 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
3804 Vit views of vital points
3805 Red roses for favourite friend
3806 Flowers for ladies today
3807 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
3808 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
3809 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
3810 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
3811 Meng Master Student at World Oza
3812 Fredda first in KILL-A
3813 Future Champs of Hungary
3814 Chen chopped Dresden
3815 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
3816 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
3817 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
3818 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
3819 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
3820 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
3821 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
3822 Berlin is one of several new awards
3823 Three won three in Nottingham
3824 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
3825 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
3826 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
3827 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
3828 Record audience expected at KGS
3829 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
3830 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
3831 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
3832 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
3833 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
3834 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
3835 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
3836 Cambridge wins British League
3837 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
3838 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
3839 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
3840 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
3841 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
3842 Quarter of a century at Antony
3843 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
3844 Youngest pro ever is female
3845 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
3846 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
3847 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
3848 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
3849 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
3850 Metta takes Tortellino
3851 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
3852 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
3853 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
3854 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
3855 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
3856 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
3857 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
3858 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
3859 Go behind bars
3860 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
3861 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
3862 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
3863 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
3864 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
3865 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
3866 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
3867 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
3868 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
3869 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
3870 Pal Pandanet Prime
3871 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
3872 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
3873 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
3874 Rengo Song Contest
3875 European Go Congress in Tampere
3876 Favourites take early lead in KILL
3877 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
3878 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
3879 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
3880 Growth of Wintergo
3881 Chinese took over London
3882 Short Summary of Last Week
3883 Caledonian Canal Rengo
3884 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
3885 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
3886 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
3887 Origó increads lead in Hungary
3888 Book review 4: The Final Summit
3889 Book review 3-4: same structure
3890 Book review 3: Kamakura
3891 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
3892 X-mas number puzzle
3893 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
3894 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
3895 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
3896 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
3897 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
3898 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
3899 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
3900 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
3901 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
3902 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
3903 First fifty-plus title in Holland
3904 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
3905 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
3906 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
3907 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
3908 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
3909 Hungarian League
3910 Sunday December 13 - local results
3911 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
3912 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
3913 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
3914 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
3915 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
3916 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
3917 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
3918 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
3919 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
3920 Such a pity: winterschool called off
3921 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
3922 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
3923 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
3924 German Pair Go Championship 2009
3925 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
3926 Secret of our style
3927 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
3928 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
3929 Oliver Wolf
3930 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
3931 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
3932 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
3933 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
3934 Pop Panda of Milano
3935 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
3936 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
3937 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
3938 Mistrz Polski
3939 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
3940 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
3941 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
3942 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
3943 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
3944 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
3945 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
3946 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
3947 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
3948 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
3949 New: Life and Death channel
3950 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
3951 Need for more reporters
3952 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
3953 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
3954 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
3955 Wintergo will grow
3956 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
3957 French Youth Congress
3958 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
3959 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
3960 Toulouse trashes to title
3961 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
3962 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
3963 Kido Cup
3964 Kölner Go-Turnier
3965 French GO Open Championship
3966 4 tournaments broadcasted
3967 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
3968 World Mind Sport Games 2008
3969 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
3970 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
3971 FJ strikes again!
3972 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
3973 Brabant 2008
3974 Joseki lessons part 2
3975 watch on fullscreen
3976 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
3977 VIP-membership auto login
3978 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
3979 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
3980 Congress Champions 2008
3981 Naruto Reborn
3982 congress news 2008
3983 Naruto at the congress 2008
3984 Monkeys on a rock
3985 European Masters 2008
3986 Start European Go Congress 2008
3987 1000 members
3988 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
3989 Tale about cats
3990 The European Masters 2007
3991 Vilach 2007
3992 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.hw9x9.nl
leeg