Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013

Russia The Open Tournament, Barnaul, a class B tournament, played from 12-01-2013 to 13-01-2013 in Barnaul, Russia, was won by Evgenij Gorbachev 3d, second came Pavel Pristupa 2d and third was Zoja Gorbacheva 4k.

Result table.

placed by Newsbot at 23:19 Tue 22 January 2013




1 Chess grandmasters playing Go
2 Blonds and brunettes Go match in Russia
3 Japan Go Congress in Tokyo ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2016’
4 Utrechts go Toernooi 2016
5 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2016
6 Freiburger Turnier 26-2016
7 Ile de France- League Championship 25-2016
8 Welsh Open 25-2016
9 Summer Peliken. High League 25-2016
10 Club tournament 25-2016
11 RU, Championship of Central Federal District 25-2016
12 Irkutsk City Handicap Tournamrent 25-2016
13 Cup of Tatarstan 25-2016
14 2. Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 25-2016
15 37. Kieler Go-Turnier 25-2016
16 Slovak Go Festival 25-2016
17 Durham 24-2016
18 Braila- junior club tournament 2016- beginners
19 Braila- junior club tournament 2016
20 37 Campionato Italiano 2016
21 st. Augustiner Turnier 24-2016
22 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 24-2016
23 VII Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 24-2016
24 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5, Side Open 23-2016
25 4th Colegiul National Banatean Go Cup 23-2016
26 Jesenik 2016 / Czech Champonship Qualification
27 Csiki Cup 2016
28 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quarta tappa
29 Scottish Open 22-2016
30 2016 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
31 Challengers 22-2016
32 Odense Summer 2016
33 Semifinala CN 2016
34 Wien 2016 - Vienna International Go Tournament 2016
35 Wagenings go toernooi 22-2016
36 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2016
37 Darmstaedter Go Tage 22-2016
38 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2016
39 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2016
40 Ylakaupungin Yo 2016
41 Jugendmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz 2016
42 Swiss Go Championship 21-2016
43 Tartu Spring 2016
44 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 21-2016
45 Strasbourg2016
46 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (final)
47 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
48 Championship of Kyiv 2016
49 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2016
50 Go in Duketown 20-2016
51 Cup of Samara Region 20-2016
52 Kidocup 2016 Top 8
53 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2016
54 Finnish Team Championship Series 2016
55 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 20-2016
56 Championship of Moscow 20-2016
57 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2016
58 Kidocup Main 2016
59 Championship of Perm Krai 20-2016
60 Lithuanian Youth GO Championship 2016
61 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 20-2016
62 Prepare for Go. School #199 20-2016
63 Prepare for Go. School #1205 20-2016
64 Prepare for Go. School #19 20-2016
65 Nagabiku.RU 20-2016
66 11th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2016
67 Moletai 2016
68 Croatia Open 19-2016
69 Svenska Maesterskapen 19-2016
70 Team Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
71 Hikaru Cup. Group B 19-2016
72 Scottish League 19-2016
73 1. Internationales Staedtemannschaftsturnier � Chinacup Berlin, Gruppe B 19-2016
74 Slovak Female Championship 19-2016
75 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2016
76 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2016
77 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2016
78 25th Slovak Championship 19-2016
79 V. Valek Memorial 19-2016
80 La Carboneria 19-2016
81 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 19-2016
82 29. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2016
83 Championship of North-West Federal District 19-2016
84 Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
85 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 19-2016
86 ClubsAE ladder 19-2016
87 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 -Final Round 6
88 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 5
89 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 18-2016
90 Championship of Solikamsk 18-2016
91 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 18-2016
92 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round
93 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 3
94 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 2
95 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 1
96 live broadcast: Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016
97 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2016
98 Candidates 18-2016
99 Crimea Championship 17-2016
100 CN Tineret 2016
101 Club tournament 17-2016
102 Cup of Japan Council General. Main 17-2016
103 Danish Championship 2016
104 Messeturnier Hannover 2016
105 Oslo Open 2016
106 Championship of Izhevsk 17-2016
107 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2016
108 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 17-2016
109 Polish Championship Qualification 17-2016
110 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 17-2016
111 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group B 17-2016
112 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group A 17-2016
113 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2016
114 CN Tineret 2016- sub 25 ani
115 Ascona 2016
116 Romanian Youth Championship- under 14- Final 17-2016
117 Romanian Youth Championship- under 12- Final 17-2016
118 Romanian Youth Championship- under 10- Final 17-2016
119 Martinicup 17-2016
120 22 Brambilla Memorial 17-2016
121 Korean Ambassador`s Cup Finnish Qualifier 2016
122 Welwyn Garden City 17-2016
123 Korean Ambassador Cup 16-2016
124 Romanian U18- Final 16-2016
125 Romanian Youth Championship - U16 Final 16-2016
126 Romanian Youth Championship - U14 Qualification 16-2016
127 Romanian Youth Championship - U12 Qualification 16-2016
128 Romanian Youth Championship - U10 Qualification 16-2016
129 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 16-2016
130 METU Championship preliminary 2016/4
131 Cup of Baltika 16-2016
132 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 16-2016
133 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 16-2016
134 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 16-2016
135 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 16-2016
136 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2016
137 Championship of Karelia Under 20 16-2016
138 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2016
139 Prepare for Go. School #199 16-2016
140 Prepare for Go. School #1205 16-2016
141 Prepare for Go. School #19 16-2016
142 Prepare for Go. School #15 16-2016
143 Cup of Crimean Clubs 16-2016
144 1. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 16-2016
145 39th Serbian Teams Championship 16-2016
146 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2016
147 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 16-2016
148 Championship of Tatarstan Under 16 16-2016
149 Championship of Tatarstan Under 12 16-2016
150 Championship of South Federal District 16-2016
151 Prepare for Go 16-2016
152 Good mood 16-2016
153 6. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi Go Turnier 16-2016
154 VI Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 16-2016
155 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2016
156 Fredericia Spring 2016
157 Israeli Insei League season 2 15-2016
158 Club `Leader` Tournament 15-2016
159 Linzer Go Turnier 2016
160 Spring Toutnament 15-2016
161 Ukrainian Women`s Go Championship 2016
162 Apeldoorn 2016
163 XIX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 15-2016
164 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 14-2016
165 Bochumer Sprosse 2016
166 Krakowski Turniej Go 14-2016
167 Club `Leader` Tournament. Beginners 14-2016
168 XXIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 14-2016
169 Championship of Perm 14-2016
170 Championship of Novouralsk 14-2016
171 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 14-2016
172 2nd Grand Slam Qualification 14-2016
173 British Open 14-2016
174 GO OPEN PLZEN 2016
175 1 Tappa Circuito FIGG 2016, Pisa
176 District Groningen 14-2016
177 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/1 DY
178 Trofeo Milano 2016 Terza tappa
179 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 2nd Stage 13-2016
180 Club `Leader` Tournament 13-2016
181 Team Championship of North-East Federal District 13-2016
182 Champiohship of Petrozavodsk 13-2016
183 Go Festival 13-2016
184 IV Memorial of Makeev 13-2016
185 Spring Handicap Marathon 13-2016
186 Italian Championship Final 13-2016
187 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 13-2016
188 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 13-2016
189 School #199 Tournament 13-2016
190 School #1205 Tournament 13-2016
191 School #15 Tournament 13-2016
192 School #19 Tournament 13-2016
193 METU Championship preliminary 2016/3
194 Nordic Championships 2016
195 Club Tournament 12-2016
196 1st Japanese Ambassador`s Cup 12-2016
197 Kani 6 - Rabbitty Six 2016
198 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2016
199 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2016
200 10th Higashikita tournament 12-2016
201 Victor Tyschenko`s Memorial 2016
202 Israeli Insei League 12-2016
203 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2016
204 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 12-2016
205 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 12-2016
206 10th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 12-2016
207 43e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2016
208 Weiqi im Weinkeller 2016
209 Harburger Mausefalle 12-2016
210 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2016
211 OPEN IGC 2016
212 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.1 12-2016
213 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2016
214 Nippon weekend - under 15 12-2016
215 Nippon weekend - open 12-2016
216 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 1st Stage 12-2016
217 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2016
218 Nikorai do 12-2016
219 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2016
220 Finale Campionato Italiano Online 2015 11-2016
221 Championship of Novosibirsk Region. Semifinal 11-2016
222 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2016
223 3. Go tournament Lipovljani 11-2016
224 Trigantius 11-2016
225 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2016
226 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (final)
227 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
228 2016 Turkish Playoff Tournament
229 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 1st Group 11-2016
230 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 2nd Group 11-2016
231 2016 Irish Confucius Cup
232 Utrechts club toernooi 2016
233 7� Yama no Kaze - Bassano del Grappa 10-2016
234 Skye 10-2016
235 Dragon Cup 2016
236 eLMM oraz turniej towarzyszacy 10-2016
237 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 10-2016
238 La Carboneria 10-2016
239 Trofeo Milano 2016 Seconda tappa
240 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 10-2016
241 XXXIV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2016
242 4th Smyrna Tournament 09-2016
243 XII Blansko Go Tournament 2016
244 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 09-2016
245 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 09-2016
246 Hessische Landesmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 09-2016
247 Open Championship of Rivne 2016
248 37. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2016
249 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2016
250 Vaesteraas Open 2016
251 Odense Winter 2016
252 1st Zagreb Open 08-2016
253 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 2016
254 Kido Cup 08-2016
255 Foras 2016
256 1� Torneo Circuito ToscanaGO 2016
257 26e Go toernooi Leuven 2016
258 V Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 08-2016
259 La Carboneria 08-2016
260 Championship of Rivne among women 2016
261 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2016
262 Cup Consulate General of the PRC, Beginners Group 07-2016
263 19. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2016
264 1st Romanov Busness Services European Professional Go Championship 07-2016
265 La Carboneria 07-2016
266 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2016
267 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2016
268 Romanian Go Fed Youth Trophy - Side Open 07-2016
269 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U20 07-2016
270 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16 07-2016
271 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 1
272 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 06-2016
273 Romanian Women`s Go Championship 06-2016
274 Russian Championship Under 20 06-2016
275 Helsinki Open 2016
276 Cheshire Open 06-2016
277 Good mood 06-2016
278 Merhaba Avrupa 2016
279 Haags Toernooi 2016
280 Ambassador`s Cup 2016
281 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (final)
282 La Carboneeria 06-2016
283 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
284 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
285 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
286 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
287 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
288 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
289 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
290 Dutch Championship 05-2016
291 Hana Cup 05-2016
292 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
293 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
294 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
295 La Carboneria 04-2016
296 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
297 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
298 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
299 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
300 Winter Tournament 04-2016
301 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
302 Maidenhead 03-2016
303 Essen 2016
304 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
305 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
306 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
307 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
308 Trys karaliai 2016
309 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
310 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
311 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
312 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
313 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
314 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
315 Jusandan 02-2016
316 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
317 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
318 Polish Championship League 02-2016
319 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
320 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
321 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
322 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
323 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
324 London Open 01-2016
325 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
326 Club tournament 01-2016
327 Restart of EuroGoTV
328 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
329 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
330 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
331 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
332 Close to be back online!!
333 And....will we be back?!!
334 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
335 Challengers 22-2015
336 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
337 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
338 Go in Duketown 22-2015
339 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
340 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
341 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
342 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
343 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
344 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
345 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
346 Touraine tournament 21-2015
347 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
348 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
349 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
350 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
351 Chinese National Team Championship results
352 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
353 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
354 Bracknell 21-2015
355 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
356 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
357 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
358 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
359 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
360 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
361 Supercon Sevilla 2015
362 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
363 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
364 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
365 Swedish Championships 2015
366 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
367 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
368 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
369 La Carboneria 20-2015
370 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
371 XVIII Madrid 2015
372 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
373 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
374 Chinese National Team Championship
375 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
376 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
377 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
378 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
379 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
380 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
381 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
382 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
383 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
384 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
385 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
386 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
387 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
388 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
389 GLOBIS Cup and more
390 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
391 Apeldoorn 2015
392 Candidates 19-2015
393 Danish Championship 2015
394 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
395 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
396 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
397 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
398 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
399 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
400 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
401 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
402 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
403 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
404 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
405 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
406 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
407 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
408 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
409 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
410 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
411 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
412 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
413 Moscow Championship 18-2015
414 Oslo Open 2015
415 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
416 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
417 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
418 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
419 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
420 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
421 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
422 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
423 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
424 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
425 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
426 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
427 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
428 Open EPFL 2015
429 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
430 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
431 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
432 Fredericia Spring 2015
433 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
434 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
435 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
436 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
437 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
438 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
439 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
440 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
441 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
442 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
443 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
444 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
445 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
446 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
447 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
448 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
449 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
450 Club Tournament 16-2015
451 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
452 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
453 Rennes tournament 16-2015
454 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
455 GO Open Plzen 2015
456 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
457 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
458 Oulun Kevat 2015
459 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
460 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
461 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
462 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
463 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
464 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
465 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
466 Nordic Championship 2015
467 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
468 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
469 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
470 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
471 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
472 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
473 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
474 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
475 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
476 Championship of Perm 14-2015
477 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
478 Go Festival 14-2015
479 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
480 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
481 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
482 British Open 14-2015
483 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
484 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
485 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
486 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
487 3la 13-2015
488 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
489 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
490 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
491 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
492 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
493 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
494 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
495 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
496 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
497 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
498 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
499 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
500 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
501 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
502 Erlangen 2015
503 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
504 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
505 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
506 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
507 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
508 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
509 Club Tournament 13-2015
510 GO for Luzern 2015
511 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
512 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
513 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
514 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
515 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
516 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
517 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
518 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
519 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
520 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
521 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
522 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
523 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
524 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
525 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
526 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
527 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
528 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
529 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
530 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
531 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
532 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
533 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
534 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
535 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
536 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
537 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
538 IGT Pisa 11-2015
539 Betting on the next move is back!
540 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
541 La Carboneria 11-2015
542 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
543 Trigantius 11-2015
544 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
545 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
546 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
547 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
548 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
549 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
550 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
551 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
552 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
553 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
554 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
555 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
556 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
557 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
558 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
559 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
560 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
561 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
562 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
563 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
564 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
565 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
566 La Carboneria 09-2015
567 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
568 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
569 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
570 Vaesteraas Open 2015
571 Kido Cup 09-2015
572 Club Tournament 09-2015
573 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
574 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
575 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
576 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
577 Silesian Cup 08-2015
578 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
579 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
580 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
581 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
582 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
583 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
584 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
585 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
586 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
587 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
588 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
589 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
590 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
591 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
592 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
593 Antony Tournament 08-2015
594 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
595 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
596 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
597 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
598 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
599 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
600 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
601 Club Tournament 07-2015
602 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
603 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
604 EGF Academy
605 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
606 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
607 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
608 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
609 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
610 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
611 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
612 Cheshire Open 07-2015
613 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
614 NOW LIVE
615 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
616 Larix-2015
617 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
618 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
619 Marathon Sente 06-2015
620 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
621 13th TIS 06-2015
622 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
623 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
624 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
625 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
626 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
627 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
628 Odense New Year 2015
629 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
630 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
631 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
632 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
633 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
634 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
635 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
636 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
637 Championship of School #43 05-2015
638 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
639 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
640 Dutch Female Championship 2015
641 Dutch Championship 05-2015
642 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
643 Kharkiv Championship 2015
644 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
645 Maidenhead 05-2015
646 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
647 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
648 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
649 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
650 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
651 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
652 New Improved Search Function
653 Jusandan 2015
654 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
655 Winter Tournament 04-2015
656 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
657 Torneo della Befana 2015
658 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
659 1st Varna Go Open 2015
660 Osaka Go Camp 2015
661 2015 Irish championship league
662 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
663 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
664 Essen 2015
665 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
666 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
667 wintergo_2014 03-2015
668 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
669 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
670 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
671 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
672 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
673 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
674 London Open 01-2015
675 Club tournament 01-2015
676 2015
677 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
678 La Carboneria 01-2014
679 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
680 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
681 New Year tournament 01-2014
682 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
683 Cup of Tver 01-2014
684 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
685 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
686 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
687 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
688 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
689 2014 Li Min Cup
690 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
691 AGOCA League 52-2014
692 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
693 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
694 La Carboneria 52-2014
695 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
696 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
697 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
698 2014 Hannuka Tournament
699 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
700 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
701 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
702 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
703 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
704 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
705 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
706 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
707 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
708 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
709 Polish Championship League 51-2014
710 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
711 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
712 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
713 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
714 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
715 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
716 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
717 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
718 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
719 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
720 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
721 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
722 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
723 Czech Female Championship 2014
724 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
725 Perpignan Tournament 2014
726 Italian Championship 2014
727 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
728 Paris Meijin A 2014
729 Paris Meijin B 2014
730 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
731 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
732 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
733 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
734 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
735 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
736 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
737 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
738 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
739 South London: double kyu 50-2014
740 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
741 South London: teachers 50-2014
742 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
743 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
744 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
745 Odense Christmas 2014
746 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
747 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
748 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
749 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
750 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
751 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
752 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
753 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
754 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
755 Turkish Go Championship 2014
756 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
757 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
758 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
759 La Carboneria 48-2014
760 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
761 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
762 Bochumer Bambus 2014
763 Mangafest 2014
764 Gothenburg Open 2014
765 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
766 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
767 Turku Championship 48-2014
768 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
769 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
770 Go to Innovation 47-2014
771 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
772 UCC Go Tournament 2014
773 Baltic Cup 47-2014
774 Club tournament 47-2014
775 La Carboneria 47-2014
776 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
777 Three Peaks 47-2014
778 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
779 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
780 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
781 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
782 City Championship 47-2014
783 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
784 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
785 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
786 Salzburg2014
787 Kauno taure 2014
788 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
789 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
790 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
791 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
792 Letchworth 46-2014
793 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
794 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
795 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
796 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
797 Rennes tournament 46-2014
798 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
799 17th November Tournament 46-2014
800 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
801 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
802 Cup of NSU 45-2014
803 Kharkiv Championship 2014
804 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
805 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
806 Fredericia Open 2014
807 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
808 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
809 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
810 Wessex 44-2014
811 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
812 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
813 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
814 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
815 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
816 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
817 Brussels 2014
818 Oulun Syksy 2014
819 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
820 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
821 La Carboneria 44-2014
822 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
823 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
824 Silesian Cup 43-2014
825 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
826 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
827 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
828 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
829 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
830 Open Porto 2014
831 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
832 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
833 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
834 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
835 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
836 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
837 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
838 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
839 Tenuki 2014
840 Slovenian Championship 2014
841 Club Tournament 42-2014
842 BGA Title Match 2014
843 Ukrainian Cup 2014
844 Lyon tournament 42-2014
845 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
846 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
847 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
848 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
849 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
850 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
851 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
852 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
853 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
854 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
855 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
856 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
857 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
858 European Student Go Championship 2014
859 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
860 Helsinki Casual 2014
861 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
862 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
863 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
864 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
865 Club Tournament 41-2014
866 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
867 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
868 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
869 Man v Machine
870 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
871 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
872 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
873 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
874 Silesian Cup 40-2014
875 Swindon 40-2014
876 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
877 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
878 Cup of Rivne 2014
879 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
880 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
881 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
882 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
883 Torneo di Pisa 2014
884 Zurich Tournament 2014
885 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
886 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
887 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
888 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
889 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
890 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
891 Shropshire 39-2014
892 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
893 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
894 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
895 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
896 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
897 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
898 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
899 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
900 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
901 Cornish Open 38-2014
902 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
903 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
904 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
905 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
906 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
907 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
908 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
909 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
910 Delfts Toernooi 2014
911 Northern 37-2014
912 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
913 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
914 City Day 37-2014
915 Odense Harvest 2014
916 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
917 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
918 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
919 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
920 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
921 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
922 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
923 International Go Cup 37-2014
924 Mangalia open 36-2014
925 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
926 EZERAI 2014
927 Summer Tournament 36-2014
928 Cup of Perm 36-2014
929 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
930 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
931 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
932 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
933 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
934 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
935 Belfast 2014
936 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
937 MSO Open 35-2014
938 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
939 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
940 Stockholm Open 2014
941 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
942 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
943 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
944 Vladimir Open 35-2014
945 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
946 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
947 Zomergo_2014
948 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
949 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
950 2014 August Tournament
951 Rostocker Ishi 2014
952 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
953 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
954 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
955 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
956 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
957 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
958 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
959 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
960 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
961 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
962 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
963 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
964 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
965 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
966 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
967 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
968 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
969 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
970 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
971 Torneo di Agordo 2014
972 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
973 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
974 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
975 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
976 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
977 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
978 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
979 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
980 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
981 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
982 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
983 47th City Championship Finals-2014
984 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
985 Cup of Russia 30-2014
986 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
987 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
988 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
989 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
990 Candidate for the office of EGF president
991 Part 2
992 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
993 Hungarian Go camp 2014
994 2014 July Tournament
995 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
996 Croatian open go championship 2014
997 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
998 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
999 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
1000 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
1001 Odesa Region Championship 2014
1002 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
1003 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
1004 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
1005 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
1006 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
1007 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
1008 CPT2014Amstelveen
1009 European Student Go Tournament 2014
1010 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
1011 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
1012 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
1013 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
1014 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
1015 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
1016 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
1017 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
1018 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
1019 Czech Championship 27-2014
1020 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
1021 IGA Correspondence Championship
1022 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
1023 Milton Keynes 27-2014
1024 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
1025 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
1026 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
1027 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
1028 Club Tournament 26-2014
1029 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
1030 Welsh Open 26-2014
1031 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
1032 EWGC 2014
1033 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
1034 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
1035 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
1036 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
1037 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
1038 Vienna 2014
1039 Durham 25-2014
1040 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
1041 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
1042 Iron Man 2014
1043 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
1044 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
1045 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
1046 Club Tournament 24-2014
1047 Open Lisboa 2014
1048 Go in Duketown 24-2014
1049 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
1050 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
1051 Kidocup 2014-Main
1052 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
1053 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
1054 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
1055 Millenium Cup 24-2014
1056 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
1057 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
1058 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
1059 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
1060 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
1061 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
1062 Swedish Championship 2014
1063 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
1064 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
1065 Club Tournament 23-2014
1066 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
1067 Csiki Cup 23-2014
1068 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
1069 Victory Cup 23-2014
1070 Cup of Samara 22-2014
1071 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
1072 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
1073 Scottish Open 22-2014
1074 Challengers 22-2014
1075 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
1076 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
1077 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
1078 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
1079 Apeldoorn 2014
1080 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
1081 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
1082 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
1083 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
1084 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
1085 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
1086 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
1087 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
1088 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
1089 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
1090 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
1091 La Carboneria 21-2014
1092 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
1093 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
1094 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
1095 British Youth Championship 21-2014
1096 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
1097 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
1098 Freiburg 2014
1099 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
1100 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
1101 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
1102 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
1103 Open IGC 2014
1104 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
1105 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
1106 Danish Championship 2014
1107 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
1108 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
1109 XVII Madrid 2014
1110 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
1111 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
1112 Bracknell 20-2014
1113 Silesian Cup 20-2014
1114 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
1115 Oslo Open 2014
1116 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
1117 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
1118 La Carboneria 19-2014
1119 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
1120 Candidates 19-2014
1121 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
1122 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
1123 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
1124 Go for Luzern 2014
1125 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
1126 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
1127 Metz Tournament 19-2014
1128 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
1129 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
1130 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
1131 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
1132 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
1133 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
1134 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
1135 Club Tournament 18-2014
1136 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
1137 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
1138 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
1139 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
1140 Martinicup 17-2014
1141 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
1142 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
1143 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
1144 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
1145 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
1146 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
1147 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
1148 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
1149 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
1150 Nordic Championship 2014
1151 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
1152 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
1153 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
1154 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
1155 Passover Tournament 16-2014
1156 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
1157 Tournaments coming up
1158 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
1159 Silesian Cup 16-2014
1160 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
1161 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
1162 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
1163 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
1164 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
1165 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
1166 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
1167 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
1168 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
1169 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
1170 Tula Cup 15-2014
1171 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
1172 Championship of Perm 15-2014
1173 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
1174 Antwerpen 2014
1175 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
1176 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
1177 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
1178 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
1179 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
1180 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
1181 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
1182 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
1183 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
1184 La Carboneria 15-2014
1185 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
1186 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
1187 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
1188 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
1189 Finnish Team Championship 2014
1190 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
1191 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
1192 Birmingham 14-2014
1193 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
1194 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
1195 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
1196 Belgian Championship 14-2014
1197 La Carboneria 13-2014
1198 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
1199 Kani6 2014
1200 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
1201 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
1202 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
1203 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
1204 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
1205 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
1206 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
1207 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
1208 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
1209 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
1210 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
1211 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
1212 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
1213 Skye 12-2014
1214 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
1215 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
1216 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
1217 Silesian Cup 12-2014
1218 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
1219 Vasteras Open 2014
1220 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
1221 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
1222 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
1223 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
1224 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
1225 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
1226 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
1227 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
1228 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
1229 Trigantius 11-2014
1230 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1231 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
1232 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
1233 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
1234 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
1235 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
1236 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
1237 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
1238 Go Festival 10-2014
1239 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
1240 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
1241 British Open 10-2014
1242 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
1243 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
1244 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
1245 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
1246 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
1247 La Carboneria 09-2014
1248 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
1249 10th International Tournament 09-2014
1250 Kido Cup 09-2014
1251 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
1252 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
1253 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
1254 Silesian Cup 09-2014
1255 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
1256 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
1257 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
1258 La Carboneria 08-2014
1259 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
1260 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
1261 2014 Confucius Cup
1262 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
1263 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
1264 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
1265 Silesian Cup 08-2014
1266 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
1267 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
1268 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
1269 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
1270 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
1271 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
1272 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
1273 Haags Toernooi 2014
1274 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
1275 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
1276 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
1277 Cheshire Open 07-2014
1278 12th TIS 07-2014
1279 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
1280 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
1281 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
1282 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
1283 Februar im Go7 06-2014
1284 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
1285 Koziolek 3 06-2014
1286 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
1287 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
1288 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
1289 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
1290 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
1291 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
1292 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
1293 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
1294 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
1295 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
1296 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
1297 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
1298 Odense Winter 05-2014
1299 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
1300 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
1301 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
1302 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
1303 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
1304 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
1305 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
1306 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
1307 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
1308 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
1309 Dutch Championship 05-2014
1310 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
1311 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
1312 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
1313 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
1314 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
1315 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
1316 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
1317 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
1318 Irish Championship League 04-2014
1319 La Carboneria 04-2014
1320 Trys Karaliai 2014
1321 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
1322 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
1323 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
1324 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
1325 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
1326 Essener Go Turnier 2014
1327 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
1328 Winter Tournament 04-2014
1329 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
1330 Maidenhead 04-2014
1331 Championship of School 42 04-2014
1332 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
1333 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
1334 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
1335 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
1336 Torneo Befana 2014
1337 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
1338 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
1339 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
1340 British Open Now Open to All
1341 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
1342 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
1343 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
1344 London Open 01-2014
1345 Takapotku Open 2014
1346 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
1347 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
1348 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
1349 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
1350 wintergo 2013 01-2014
1351 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
1352 Club tournament 01-2014
1353 British Open Not So Open
1354 Udine2013
1355 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
1356 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
1357 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
1358 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
1359 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
1360 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
1361 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
1362 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
1363 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
1364 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
1365 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
1366 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
1367 La Carboneria 52-2013
1368 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
1369 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
1370 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
1371 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
1372 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
1373 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
1374 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
1375 Odense Christmas 2013
1376 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
1377 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
1378 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
1379 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
1380 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
1381 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
1382 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
1383 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
1384 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
1385 UCC Go Tournament 2013
1386 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
1387 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
1388 Polish Championship League 50-2013
1389 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
1390 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
1391 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
1392 2013 South London double kyu
1393 2013 South London mid kyu
1394 2013 South London top kyu
1395 2013 South London teachers tournament
1396 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
1397 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
1398 Torneo di Firenze 2013
1399 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
1400 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
1401 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
1402 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
1403 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
1404 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
1405 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
1406
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
1407 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
1408 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
1409 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
1410 Coventry 49-2013
1411 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
1412 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
1413 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
1414 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
1415 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
1416 BGA Title Match 2013
1417 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
1418 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
1419 Berlin Championship Final 2013
1420 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
1421 week 48 live TV events
1422 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
1423 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
1424 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
1425 La Carboneria 48-2013
1426 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
1427 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
1428 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
1429 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
1430 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
1431 Go to Innovation 2013 report
1432 week 47 2013 live TV events
1433 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
1434 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
1435 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
1436 City Championship 47-2013
1437 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
1438 Three Peaks 47-2013
1439 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
1440 Gladiatore 2013
1441 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
1442 League of Legends
1443 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
1444 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
1445 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
1446 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
1447 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
1448 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
1449 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
1450 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
1451 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
1452 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
1453 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
1454 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
1455 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
1456 Fredericia Open 46-2013
1457 The Finnish Championship League 2013
1458 Study Tournament 46-2013
1459 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
1460 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
1461 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
1462 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
1463 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
1464 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
1465 Perm Halloween 45-2013
1466 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
1467 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
1468 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
1469 European Go Student Championship 2013
1470 Gothenburg Open 2013
1471 Helsinki Casual 2013
1472 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
1473 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
1474 Open Porto 2013
1475 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
1476 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
1477 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
1478 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
1479 La Carboneria 44-2013
1480 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1481 Mannheimer Aji 2013
1482 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
1483 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
1484 Wessex 44-2013
1485 Belfast Open 2013
1486 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
1487 Austrian Open 2013
1488 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
1489 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
1490 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
1491 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
1492 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
1493 Tenuki 2013
1494 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
1495 Slovenian Championship 2013
1496 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
1497 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
1498 Norwegian Championship 2013
1499 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
1500 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
1501 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
1502 Mikulov Open 2013
1503 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
1504 Indis 2013
1505 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
1506 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1507 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
1508 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
1509 East Midlands 2013
1510 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
1511 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
1512 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
1513 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
1514 Ukrainian Cup 2013
1515 Bochumer Bambus 2013
1516 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
1517 Czech Championship 2013
1518 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1519 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1520 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
1521 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
1522 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
1523 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
1524 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
1525 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
1526 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
1527 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
1528 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
1529 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
1530 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
1531 34 Turniej VILO 2013
1532 Oulun Syksy 2013
1533 Board Games Festival 2013
1534 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
1535 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
1536 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
1537 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
1538 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
1539 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
1540 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1541 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
1542 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
1543 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
1544 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
1545 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
1546 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
1547 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
1548 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
1549 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
1550 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
1551 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
1552 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1553 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
1554 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
1555 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
1556 Cup of Perm 2013
1557 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
1558 Shropshire 2013
1559 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
1560 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
1561 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
1562 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
1563 17th Israeli Championship 2013
1564 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
1565 School Tournament- Polus 2013
1566 SM1-karsinta 2013
1567 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
1568 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
1569 Nuorten SM 2013
1570 Championship of South Federal District 2013
1571 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
1572 City Day Tornament 2013
1573 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
1574 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
1575 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
1576 Cornish Open 2013
1577 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
1578 Torneo di Pisa 2013
1579 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
1580 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
1581 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
1582 Russian Female Championship 2013
1583 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
1584 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1585 Delfts Toernooi 2013
1586 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
1587 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
1588 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
1589 Schweriner Turnier 2013
1590 Brno Tournament 2013
1591 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
1592 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
1593 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
1594 Northern 2013
1595 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
1596 Summer Tournament 2013
1597 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
1598 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
1599 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
1600 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
1601 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
1602 MSO Open 2013
1603 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
1604 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
1605 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1606 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
1607 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
1608 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
1609 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
1610 Odense August 2013
1611 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1612 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
1613 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
1614 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
1615 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
1616 Pogo Open 2013
1617 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
1618 World Youth Championship 2013
1619 Vladimir Open 2013
1620 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
1621 Stockholm Open 2013
1622 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
1623 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
1624 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1625 Odesa Golden 2013
1626 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
1627 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
1628 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
1629 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
1630 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
1631 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1632 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
1633 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
1634 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1635 Leksand Open 2013
1636 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
1637 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
1638 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
1639 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
1640 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
1641 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
1642 Samsung Cup 2013
1643 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
1644 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
1645 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
1646 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
1647 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1648 District Groningen 2013
1649 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
1650 Moyo Open 2013
1651 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
1652 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
1653 Russian Team Championship 2013
1654 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
1655 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
1656 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
1657 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
1658 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
1659 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
1660 Summer Go Camp 2013
1661 Milton Keynes 2013
1662 46th City Championship Finals 2013
1663 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
1664 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
1665 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
1666 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
1667 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
1668 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1669 Kieler Turnier 2013
1670 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
1671 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
1672 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1673 Charlie Marlow 2013
1674 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
1675 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
1676 Romanian National Championship 2013
1677 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
1678 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
1679 Mangalia Open 2013
1680 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
1681 Welsh Open 2013
1682 8th Marathon 2013
1683 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
1684 Durham 2013
1685 Slovak Go Festival 2013
1686 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
1687 II Open de Bilbao 2013
1688 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
1689 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
1690 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
1691 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
1692 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
1693 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
1694 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
1695 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
1696 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
1697 Croatian open go championship 2013.
1698 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
1699 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
1700 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
1701 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
1702 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
1703 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
1704 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1705 Galway Go Tournament 2013
1706 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
1707 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
1708 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
1709 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1710 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
1711 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
1712 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
1713 Arundel 2013
1714 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
1715 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
1716 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
1717 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
1718 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
1719 Cup of Rivne 2013
1720 Fredericia Open 2013
1721 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1722 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1723 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
1724 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
1725 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
1726 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
1727 Scottish Open 2013
1728 Challengers 2013
1729 Apeldoorn 2013
1730 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
1731 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
1732 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
1733 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
1734 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
1735 Championship of Perm 2013
1736 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
1737 Kido Cup 2013
1738 Go in Duketown 2013
1739 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
1740 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
1741 Swiss Go Championship 2013
1742 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
1743 Open Lisboa 2013
1744 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
1745 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
1746 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
1747 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
1748 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1749 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1750 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
1751 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
1752 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
1753 Swedish Championship 2013
1754 Teden Mladih 2013
1755 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
1756 Bracknell 2013
1757 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
1758 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
1759 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
1760 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
1761 Amsterdam International 2013
1762 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
1763 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1764 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
1765 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
1766 Young Masters League 2013
1767 Cambridge Barlow 2013
1768 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
1769 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
1770 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
1771 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
1772 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
1773 Go for Luzern 2013
1774 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
1775 Riga Open Go 2013
1776 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
1777 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
1778 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
1779 Interview with InSeong Hwang
1780 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
1781 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
1782 Martinicup 2013
1783 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1784 Torneo citta di Este 2013
1785 Jaakko Munkki 2013
1786 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
1787 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1788 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1789 Danish Championship 2013
1790 Spring tournament 2013
1791 MSU Go Championship-2013
1792 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
1793 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
1794 Birmingham 2013
1795 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
1796 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
1797 Oslo Open 2013
1798 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1799 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
1800 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
1801 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
1802 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
1803 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
1804 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
1805 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
1806 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
1807 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
1808 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
1809 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
1810 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
1811 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
1812 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
1813 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1814 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
1815 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1816 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
1817 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
1818 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1819 Go Open Plzen 2013
1820 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
1821 British Open 2013
1822 33 Turniej VILO 2013
1823 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
1824 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
1825 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
1826 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1827 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1828 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
1829 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
1830 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
1831 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
1832 Avignon Tournament 2013
1833 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
1834 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
1835 Go Festival 2013
1836 Passover Tournament 2013
1837 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
1838 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
1839 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
1840 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
1841 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1842 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
1843 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
1844 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
1845 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
1846 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
1847 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
1848 Handicap Tournament 2013
1849 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
1850 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
1851 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
1852 Oulun Kevat 2013
1853 rovnodennost 2013
1854 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
1855 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
1856 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
1857 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
1858 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
1859 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
1860 go7ix 2013
1861 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1862 6. Kyu turnir 2013
1863 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
1864 British Youth Championship 2013
1865 Paris tournament 2013
1866 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
1867 Cup of Tula 2013
1868 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
1869 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
1870 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1871 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
1872 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1873 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
1874 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
1875 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
1876 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
1877 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
1878 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
1879 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
1880 Trigantius 2013
1881 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
1882 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
1883 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
1884 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
1885 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1886 Fredericia Spring 2013
1887 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
1888 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
1889 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
1890 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
1891 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
1892 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
1893 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
1894 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
1895 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
1896 2013 Confucius Cup
1897 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
1898 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
1899 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
1900 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
1901 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1902 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
1903 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1904 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
1905 Oxford Ladder 2013
1906 Blansko Tournament 2013
1907 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1908 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
1909 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
1910 Welwyn Gardens 2013
1911 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
1912 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1913 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
1914 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
1915 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
1916 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
1917 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
1918 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
1919 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
1920 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
1921 Vasteras Open 2013
1922 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
1923 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
1924 Cassovia Cup 2013
1925 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
1926 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
1927 Polish Youth Championship 2013
1928 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
1929 FORAS 2013
1930 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
1931 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1932 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1933 Tiger beats Miffy
1934 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
1935 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
1936 Cheshire Open 2013
1937 28th Antony Tournament 2013
1938 Winner`s sonata 2013
1939 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
1940 Haags Toernooi 2013
1941 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
1942 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
1943 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1944 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1945 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
1946 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
1947 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
1948 Festival Lariks 2013
1949 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
1950 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
1951 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
1952 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
1953 Odense Winter 2013
1954 Antony Tournament 2013
1955 Orsay Tournament 2013
1956 National Veteran Championship 2013
1957 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
1958 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
1959 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
1960 Dutch Female Championship 2013
1961 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1962 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
1963 Dutch Championship 2013
1964 Maidenhead 2013
1965 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
1966 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
1967 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
1968 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
1969 Winter Tournament 2013
1970 Jusandan 2013
1971 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
1972 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
1973 Wintergo 2012 2013
1974 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
1975 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
1976 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
1977 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
1978 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
1979 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
1980 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
1981 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1982 Trys Karaliai 2013
1983 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
1984 Childish Convention Championship 2013
1985 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
1986 Essen 2013
1987 Decin Tournament 2013
1988 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
1989 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
1990 Torneo della Befana 2013
1991 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1992 La Carboneria 2013
1993 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
1994 London Open 2013
1995 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
1996 2013
1997 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
1998 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
1999 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
2000 SM-finaali 2012
2001 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
2002 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2003 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
2004 GO7 Rapid 2012
2005 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
2006 .Three dragons. 2012
2007 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
2008 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
2009 Gosente winter tournament 2012
2010 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
2011 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
2012 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
2013 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
2014 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
2015 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
2016 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
2017 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
2018 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
2019 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
2020 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
2021 Championship of Karelia 2012
2022 Cup of Perm Region 2012
2023 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
2024 Championship of Kurgan 2012
2025 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
2026 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
2027 Go Baron Title Match 2012
2028 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
2029 EdinburghChristmas 2012
2030 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
2031 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
2032 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
2033 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
2034 Cluj- City Championship 2012
2035 Austrian Female Championship 2012
2036 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
2037 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
2038 David 2012
2039 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2040 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
2041 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
2042 Romanian Cup Final 2012
2043 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
2044 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
2045 Go Baron Finals Match
2046 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
2047 Serbian women Go championship 2012
2048 38th Serbian championship 2012
2049 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
2050 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
2051 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
2052 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
2053 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
2054 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
2055 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2056 Polish Championship League 2012
2057 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
2058 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
2059 Coventry 2012
2060 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
2061 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
2062 Go Baron Qualification 2012
2063 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
2064 XXXIII Kranich 2012
2065 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
2066 Russian Championship, Final 2012
2067 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
2068 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
2069 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
2070 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
2071 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
2072 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
2073 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
2074 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
2075 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
2076 UCC Open 2012
2077 Bielsko-Biala 2012
2078 15. Go to Innovation 2012
2079 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
2080 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2081 The Finnish Championship League 2012
2082 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
2083 Three Peaks 2012
2084 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
2085 17th November Tournament 2012
2086 Il Gladiatore 2012
2087 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
2088 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
2089 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
2090 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
2091 On cherche un traducteur.
2092 Autumn Tournament 2012
2093 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2094 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
2095 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
2096 Austrian Open 2012
2097 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
2098 Odense November 2012
2099 Berlin Go Week 2012
2100 Goeteborg Open 2012
2101 Oulun Syksy 2012
2102 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
2103 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
2104 Wessex 2012
2105 32 Turniej VILO 2012
2106 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
2107 Mannheimer Aji 2012
2108 Irish Ladder, October 2012
2109 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2110 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
2111 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
2112 Salzburg 2012
2113 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
2114 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
2115 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
2116 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
2117 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
2118 35. Belgrade Open 2012
2119 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
2120 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2121 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
2122 Palava Tournament 2012
2123 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
2124 XIII Spanish Open 2012
2125 East Midlands 2012
2126 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
2127 Ukrainian Cup 2012
2128 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
2129 LaPedra Octubre 2012
2130 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
2131 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
2132 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
2133 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
2134 Norwegian Championship 2012
2135 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
2136 Czech Female Championship 2012
2137 Czech Go Championship 2012
2138 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2139 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
2140 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
2141 Shodan Trophy 2012
2142 "Crow in a starry sky"
2143 Open Porto 2012
2144 Turniej Kotlany 2012
2145 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
2146 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
2147 Slovenian Championship 2012
2148 Board Games Festival 2012
2149 Bochumer Bambus 2012
2150 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
2151 KAUNO TAURE 2012
2152 ProGO match- sept 2012
2153 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
2154 Israeli Championship 2012
2155 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
2156 4th Cadiz Open 2012
2157 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
2158 Shropshire 2012
2159 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
2160 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
2161 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
2162 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
2163 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
2164 Swindon 2012
2165 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
2166 BGA Title Match 2012
2167 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
2168 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
2169 Fredericia Autumn 2012
2170 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
2171 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
2172 Cornish Open 2012
2173 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
2174 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
2175 Visegrad tour 2012
2176 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
2177 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
2178 Helsinki Casual 2012
2179 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2180 Open Mind Trophy 2012
2181 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
2182 Northern 2012
2183 Campionato italiano 2012
2184 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
2185 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
2186 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
2187 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
2188 SM1-karsinta 2012
2189 European Female Championship 2012
2190 European Cup 2012
2191 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
2192 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
2193 Cup of Zauralje 2012
2194 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
2195 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
2196 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
2197 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
2198 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
2199 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
2200 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
2201 Summer Tournament 2012
2202 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
2203 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
2204 Zurich 2012
2205 OGK-AUGUST 2012
2206 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
2207 Irish Ladder, August 2012
2208 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
2209 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
2210 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
2211 Russian Female Championship 2012
2212 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
2213 MSO Open 2012
2214 Russian Women Championship
2215 Interview with Andrew Kay
2216 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
2217 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
2218 French Open Championship 2012
2219 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
2220 Taiwanese Go stars
2221 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
2222 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
2223 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
2224 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
2225 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
2226 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
2227 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
2228 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
2229 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
2230 Trickmove of the year!
2231 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
2232 Lai Yu-Cheng
2233 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
2234 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
2235 WMSG 2012 day 3
2236 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
2237 WMSG 2012 day 2
2238 WMSG 2012 day 1
2239 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
2240 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
2241 Interview with Jan Simara
2242 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2243 Novouralskie Berega 2012
2244 Altay Cup 2012
2245 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
2246 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
2247 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
2248 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
2249 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
2250 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
2251 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
2252 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2253 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
2254 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
2255 TurkuGP 2012
2256 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
2257 15. Serbian Cup 2012
2258 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
2259 Moyo Open 2012
2260 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
2261 Oulun Kesa 2012
2262 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
2263 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
2264 Bergen Open 2012
2265 Ambassadors Cup 2012
2266 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
2267 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
2268 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
2269 Youth Go Camp 2012
2270 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
2271 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
2272 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
2273 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
2274 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2275 Russian Team Championship 2012
2276 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
2277 Romanian Summer camp
2278 Russian Championship under 20 2012
2279 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
2280 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
2281 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
2282 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
2283 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
2284 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
2285 Freiburg 2012
2286 Croatian Open Championship 2012
2287 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
2288 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
2289 Milton Keynes 2012
2290 Leksand Open 2012
2291 Welsh Open 2012
2292 Graz 2012
2293 Durham 2012
2294 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
2295 Mlody Korsarz 2012
2296 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
2297 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
2298 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
2299 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2300 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
2301 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
2302 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
2303 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
2304 Takapotku Open 2012
2305 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
2306 Slovak Go Festival 2012
2307 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
2308 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
2309 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
2310 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
2311 Priessnitz Cup 2012
2312 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
2313 Cup of Rivne 2012
2314 Dutch Student Championship 2012
2315 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
2316 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
2317 Open Lx 2012
2318 Hungarian GP 2012
2319 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
2320 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
2321 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
2322 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
2323 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
2324 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
2325 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
2326 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
2327 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
2328 Challengers 2012
2329 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
2330 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
2331 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
2332 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
2333 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
2334 Toulouse Tournament 2012
2335 European Pair Go Championship
2336 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
2337 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
2338 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
2339 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
2340 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
2341 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
2342 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2343 Galway Tournament 2012
2344 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
2345 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
2346 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
2347 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
2348 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
2349 Serbian Female Championship 2012
2350 Kidocup 2012
2351 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
2352 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
2353 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
2354 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
2355 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
2356 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
2357 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
2358 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
2359 Swedish Championship 2012
2360 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
2361 Turniej Majowy 2012
2362 Scottish Open 2012
2363 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
2364 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
2365 Bracknell 2012
2366 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
2367 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
2368 Vetruse Cup 2012
2369 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
2370 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
2371 Cambridge Barlow 2012
2372 Youth Week Tournament 2012
2373 21st Slovak Championship 2012
2374 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
2375 San Marino CON 2012
2376 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
2377 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2378 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
2379 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
2380 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
2381 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
2382 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
2383 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
2384 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
2385 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
2386 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
2387 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
2388 Tartu Spring 2012
2389 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
2390 Candidates 2012
2391 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
2392 Britain seeks new leader
2393 Apeldoorn 2012
2394 Danish Championship 2012
2395 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
2396 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2397 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
2398 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
2399 3. Giessener T19 2012
2400 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
2401 Young Masters League 2012
2402 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
2403 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
2404 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
2405 Oslo Open 2012
2406 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
2407 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
2408 Porfirion Cup 2012
2409 Finnish Team Championship 2012
2410 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
2411 V.Valek memorial 2012
2412 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
2413 British Open 2012
2414 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
2415 Martinicup 2012
2416 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
2417 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
2418 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
2419 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2420 Spring Tournament 2012
2421 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
2422 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
2423 New 2012 European Youth Champions
2424 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
2425 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2426 Side Tournament 2012
2427 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
2428 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
2429 Slovenian open 2012
2430 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
2431 European Youth Go Championship 2012
2432 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2433 Passover Tournament 2012
2434 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
2435 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
2436 2012 Canadian Open
2437 Nordic Championship 2012
2438 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
2439 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
2440 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
2441 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
2442 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
2443 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
2444 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2445 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
2446 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
2447 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
2448 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
2449 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
2450 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
2451 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
2452 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
2453 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
2454 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
2455 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
2456 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
2457 Go Open Plzen 2012
2458 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
2459 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
2460 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
2461 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
2462 Arundel 2012
2463 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2464 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
2465 Meanwhile in southern Africa
2466 Bistrita spring cup 2012
2467 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
2468 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
2469 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
2470 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
2471 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
2472 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
2473 Welwyn Gardens 2012
2474 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2475 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
2476 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
2477 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
2478 Next tournaments in France
2479 British Youth Championship 2012
2480 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
2481 Skye 2012
2482 Ishi Open 2012
2483 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
2484 Polish Youth Championship 2012
2485 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
2486 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
2487 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
2488 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
2489 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
2490 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
2491 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2492 5. Kyu turnir 2012
2493 European Go Congress 2012 update March
2494 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
2495 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
2496 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
2497 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
2498 CSRB Club tournament 2012
2499 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
2500 Trigantius 2012
2501 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
2502 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
2503 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
2504 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
2505 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
2506 Black Stone 2012
2507 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
2508 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
2509 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
2510 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
2511 2012 Confucius Cup
2512 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
2513 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
2514 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
2515 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
2516 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
2517 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
2518 Kido Cup 2012
2519 Poznan Casual 2012
2520 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
2521 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
2522 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2523 Oxford Ladder 2012
2524 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
2525 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
2526 World Student Championship 2012
2527 Blansko Tournament 2012
2528 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
2529 New system of the Insei League on KGS
2530 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
2531 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
2532 Nottingham 2012
2533 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
2534 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
2535 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
2536 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
2537 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
2538 zjAva 2012
2539 Vaesteraas Open 2012
2540 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
2541 Oxford 2012
2542 FORAS 2012
2543 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
2544 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
2545 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
2546 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
2547 Cheshire Open 2012
2548 Cheshire Handicap 2012
2549 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
2550 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
2551 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
2552 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
2553 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
2554 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
2555 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
2556 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
2557 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
2558 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
2559 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
2560 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
2561 EYGC 2012
2562 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
2563 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
2564 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
2565 Winter`s sonata 2012
2566 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
2567 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
2568 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
2569 Dutch Female Championship 2012
2570 Bydgoszcz 2012
2571 Dutch Championship 2012
2572 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
2573 Some news from France
2574 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
2575 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
2576 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
2577 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2578 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
2579 Warszawa 2012
2580 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
2581 2011 British Small Board Championship
2582 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
2583 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
2584 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
2585 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2586 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
2587 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
2588 National Veteran Championship 2012
2589 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
2590 Essen 2012
2591 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
2592 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
2593 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
2594 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
2595 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2596 Russian Championship under 12 2012
2597 Championship of Barnaul 2012
2598 Club Tournament 2012
2599 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
2600 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
2601 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
2602 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
2603 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
2604 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
2605 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
2606 Black Stone 1-2012
2607 Trys Karaliai 2012
2608 La Carboneria 2012
2609 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
2610 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
2611 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
2612 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
2613 London Open 2011
2614 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
2615 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
2616 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
2617 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
2618 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
2619 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
2620 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
2621 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
2622 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
2623 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
2624 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
2625 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
2626 Romanian Female Championship 2011
2627 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
2628 Legends Cadiz 2011
2629 The 2011 Oporto Open
2630 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
2631 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
2632 Romanian Cup Final 2011
2633 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
2634 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
2635 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
2636 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
2637 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
2638 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
2639 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
2640 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
2641 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
2642 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
2643 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
2644 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
2645 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
2646 Arnhem 2011
2647 Irish Ladder, November 2011
2648 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
2649 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
2650 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
2651 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
2652 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
2653 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
2654 17th November Tournament 2011
2655 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
2656 Antony Club 2011
2657 Berliner Kranich 2011
2658 German Go Championship 2011
2659 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
2660 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
2661 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
2662 Championship of Voronezh 2011
2663 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
2664 Denkstation 2011
2665 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
2666 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
2667 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
2668 14. Go to Innovation 2011
2669 La Carboneria 2011
2670 Coventry 2011
2671 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
2672 Go to Innovation 2011
2673 Three Peaks 2011
2674 .Three dragons. 2011
2675 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
2676 32nd Italian Championship 2011
2677 Black Stone 11-2011
2678 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
2679 Hungarian Open 2011
2680 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
2681 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
2682 Team championships round 3
2683 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
2684 Club Tournament 2011
2685 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
2686 Goteborg Open 2011
2687 Styrian Masters 2011
2688 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
2689 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
2690 Finnish Championship League 2011
2691 Berlin Go-week 2011
2692 East Midlands 2011
2693 Bydgoszcz 2011
2694 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
2695 Championship of Tomsk 2011
2696 Russian Championship under 16 2011
2697 Mannheimer Aji 2011
2698 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
2699 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
2700 Brussels tournament 2011
2701 Qualification SENTE games 2011
2702 Wessex 2011
2703 Championship of Karelia 2011
2704 44th City Championship Finals 2011
2705 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
2706 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
2707 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
2708 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
2709 Black Stone 2011
2710 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
2711 Balma Tournament 2011
2712 Oulun Syksy 2011
2713 34. Belgrade Open 2011
2714 Norwegian Championship 2011
2715 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
2716 Palava Tournament 2011
2717 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
2718 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
2719 Championnat de Geneve 2011
2720 Copenhagen Open 2011
2721 European Students Championship 2011
2722 Salzburg 2011
2723 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
2724 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
2725 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
2726 Ukrainian Cup 2011
2727 High Noon 2011
2728 Shodan Tournament 2011
2729 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
2730 Israeli Championship 2011
2731 clubs under attack
2732 Board games festival 2011
2733 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
2734 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
2735 KAUNO TAURE 2011
2736 Go commercial
2737 Slovenian Championship 2011
2738 Bochumer Bambus 2011
2739 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
2740 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
2741 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
2742 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
2743 Poznan Casual 2011
2744 Shrewsbury 2011
2745 Insei League results: September, 2011
2746 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
2747 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
2748 EWGC Side Open 2011
2749 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
2750 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
2751 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
2752 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
2753 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
2754 Autumn Tournament 2011
2755 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
2756 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
2757 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
2758 Linkoeping Open 2011
2759 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
2760 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
2761 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
2762 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
2763 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
2764 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
2765 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
2766 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
2767 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
2768 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
2769 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
2770 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
2771 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
2772 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
2773 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
2774 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
2775 Swindon 2011
2776 Helsinki Casual 2011
2777 Pause
2778 2011 British Go Championship
2779 Cornish Open 2011
2780 Northern 2011
2781 XI Torneo di Pisa
2782 Delfts toernooi 2011
2783 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
2784 7. WIGO-Turnier
2785 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
2786 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
2787 French Open Championship 2011
2788 2nd Iasi Go Cup
2789 Brno 2011
2790 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
2791 SportAccord European Preliminary
2792 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
2793 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
2794 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
2795 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
2796 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
2797 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
2798 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
2799 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
2800 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
2801 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
2802 Buy a nice T-shirt and
2803 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
2804 Single, hot and ........
2805 Best Go-video ever
2806 The power of a 9p
2807 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
2808 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
2809 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
2810 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
2811 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
2812 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
2813 EGC and WYGC 2011
2814 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
2815 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
2816 several recent results 5-2011
2817 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
2818 Vetruse Cup 2011
2819 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
2820 Galway Open 2011
2821 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
2822 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
2823 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
2824 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
2825 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
2826 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
2827 Danish Championship 2011
2828 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
2829 German Championship 2011 qualification
2830 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
2831 Go for Luzern 2011
2832 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
2833 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
2834 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
2835 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
2836 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
2837 Murugandi reviews
2838 update Shusaku Cup 2011
2839 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
2840 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
2841 Shusaku Cup 2011
2842 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
2843 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
2844 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
2845 March Tournaments
2846 Nottingham 2011
2847 Bonn 2011
2848 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
2849 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
2850 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
2851 several recent results
2852 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
2853 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
2854 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
2855 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
2856 Oxford 2011
2857 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
2858 Takapotku Open 2011
2859 Weekend Jan 22-23
2860 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
2861 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
2862 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
2863 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
2864 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
2865 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
2866 Wanted: editors and journalists
2867 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
2868 Berlin Go-week 2010
2869 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
2870 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
2871 Championship Weekend
2872 Shrewsbury
2873 September tournaments - A class
2874 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
2875 Linkoeping Open 2010
2876 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
2877 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
2878 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
2879 Cotsen (USA) 2010
2880 Helsinki Casual 2010
2881 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
2882 Antwerp 2010
2883 Kido Cup 2010
2884 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
2885 British Championship Game 1
2886 10th Pisa Tournament
2887 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
2888 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
2889 Frioul 2010
2890 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
2891 French open championship
2892 Iasi Cup 2010
2893 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
2894 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
2895 Japanese rules...?
2896 The dangers of gambling
2897 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
2898 Tesuji of the week
2899 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
2900 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
2901 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
2902 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
2903 Big Nick
2904 bad moves
2905 Ilya Shikshin rules!
2906 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
2907 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
2908 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
2909 Funniest remark on KGS today
2910 The Finnish system
2911 did you know...?
2912 after round 3
2913 The Monkey Jump
2914 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
2915 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
2916 New faces top Pardubice Open
2917 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
2918 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
2919 Results 18-20 June 2010
2920 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
2921 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
2922 Some other results from last weekend
2923 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
2924 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
2925 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
2926 Electronic Archive
2927 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
2928 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
2929 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
2930 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
2931 Romanian Cup 2010
2932 2010 British Championship
2933 Strasbourg tournament
2934 Swiss Championship 2010
2935 European surprises at WAGC 2010
2936 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
2937 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
2938 Balkan Go Championship 2010
2939 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
2940 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
2941 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
2942 Why Go
2943 French Youth Championships 2010
2944 Strong Players Online Tournament I
2945 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
2946 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
2947 Associazione Goistica Italiana
2948 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
2949 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
2950 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
2951 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
2952 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
2953 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
2954 News from Milan, Italy
2955 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
2956 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
2957 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
2958 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
2959 Artem strongest student
2960 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
2961 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
2962 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
2963 Rada, her record will stand for ever
2964 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
2965 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
2966 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
2967 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
2968 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
2969 Novosibirsk Championship
2970 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
2971 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
2972 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
2973 Luzern Spring for John Walch
2974 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
2975 Facebook: friends from France first
2976 Some Saturday results
2977 Scottish Championship News
2978 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
2979 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
2980 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
2981 Tampere: many already registred
2982 EGD broke new record
2983 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
2984 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
2985 Reports from Russia
2986 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
2987 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
2988 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
2989 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
2990 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
2991 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
2992 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
2993 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
2994 Ali leads KILL-A
2995 Ankara again
2996 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
2997 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
2998 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
2999 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
3000 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
3001 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
3002 Kay wins British Open
3003 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
3004 Let my people go
3005 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
3006 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
3007 Next WMSG in Atlanta
3008 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
3009 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
3010 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
3011 Facebook for feedback
3012 KGS trials new Graphics
3013 Elvina jumped to of B-league
3014 Sensation: discussion on use of database
3015 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
3016 Husrev heads Hacettepe
3017 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
3018 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
3019 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
3020 World Pair-go Championship
3021 Fred filmed WMSG
3022 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
3023 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
3024 Three on top at Keizer Karel
3025 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
3026 Drama in KILL last Sunday
3027 Weekend results from all over Europe
3028 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
3029 11th Go to Innovation
3030 Many messages on Facebook
3031 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
3032 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
3033 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
3034 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
3035 Facebook chasebook
3036 Hebsacker has Hikaru
3037 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
3038 Macfadyen Skye High
3039 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
3040 Clash in C class
3041 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
3042 Terwey tops Castrop
3043 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
3044 Bucuresti 179 school
3045 Jaakko Munki Memorial
3046 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
3047 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
3048 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
3049 Bundesliga back to normal
3050 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
3051 Belgian Championship, part 1
3052 Ondrej Irish Open champ
3053 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
3054 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
3055 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
3056 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
3057 Vit views of vital points
3058 Red roses for favourite friend
3059 Flowers for ladies today
3060 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
3061 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
3062 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
3063 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
3064 Meng Master Student at World Oza
3065 Fredda first in KILL-A
3066 Future Champs of Hungary
3067 Chen chopped Dresden
3068 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
3069 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
3070 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
3071 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
3072 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
3073 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
3074 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
3075 Berlin is one of several new awards
3076 Three won three in Nottingham
3077 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
3078 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
3079 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
3080 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
3081 Record audience expected at KGS
3082 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
3083 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
3084 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
3085 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
3086 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
3087 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
3088 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
3089 Cambridge wins British League
3090 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
3091 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
3092 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
3093 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
3094 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
3095 Quarter of a century at Antony
3096 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
3097 Youngest pro ever is female
3098 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
3099 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
3100 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
3101 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
3102 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
3103 Metta takes Tortellino
3104 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
3105 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
3106 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
3107 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
3108 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
3109 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
3110 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
3111 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
3112 Go behind bars
3113 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
3114 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
3115 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
3116 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
3117 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
3118 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
3119 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
3120 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
3121 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
3122 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
3123 Pal Pandanet Prime
3124 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
3125 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
3126 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
3127 Rengo Song Contest
3128 European Go Congress in Tampere
3129 Favourites take early lead in KILL
3130 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
3131 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
3132 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
3133 Growth of Wintergo
3134 Chinese took over London
3135 Short Summary of Last Week
3136 Caledonian Canal Rengo
3137 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
3138 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
3139 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
3140 Origó increads lead in Hungary
3141 Book review 4: The Final Summit
3142 Book review 3-4: same structure
3143 Book review 3: Kamakura
3144 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
3145 X-mas number puzzle
3146 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
3147 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
3148 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
3149 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
3150 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
3151 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
3152 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
3153 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
3154 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
3155 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
3156 First fifty-plus title in Holland
3157 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
3158 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
3159 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
3160 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
3161 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
3162 Hungarian League
3163 Sunday December 13 - local results
3164 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
3165 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
3166 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
3167 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
3168 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
3169 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
3170 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
3171 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
3172 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
3173 Such a pity: winterschool called off
3174 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
3175 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
3176 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
3177 German Pair Go Championship 2009
3178 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
3179 Secret of our style
3180 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
3181 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
3182 Oliver Wolf
3183 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
3184 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
3185 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
3186 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
3187 Pop Panda of Milano
3188 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
3189 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
3190 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
3191 Mistrz Polski
3192 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
3193 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
3194 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
3195 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
3196 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
3197 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
3198 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
3199 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
3200 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
3201 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
3202 New: Life and Death channel
3203 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
3204 Need for more reporters
3205 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
3206 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
3207 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
3208 Wintergo will grow
3209 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
3210 French Youth Congress
3211 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
3212 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
3213 Toulouse trashes to title
3214 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
3215 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
3216 Kido Cup
3217 Kölner Go-Turnier
3218 French GO Open Championship
3219 4 tournaments broadcasted
3220 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
3221 World Mind Sport Games 2008
3222 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
3223 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
3224 FJ strikes again!
3225 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
3226 Brabant 2008
3227 Joseki lessons part 2
3228 watch on fullscreen
3229 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
3230 VIP-membership auto login
3231 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
3232 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
3233 Congress Champions 2008
3234 Naruto Reborn
3235 congress news 2008
3236 Naruto at the congress 2008
3237 Monkeys on a rock
3238 European Masters 2008
3239 Start European Go Congress 2008
3240 1000 members
3241 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
3242 Tale about cats
3243 The European Masters 2007
3244 Vilach 2007
3245 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.hw9x9.nl
leeg