Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate

Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013write

Poland The Warszawska Liga Go #1, a class A tournament, played on 08-01-2013 in Warszawa, Poland, was won by Karol Cieslak 1k, second came Dawid Jurkiewicz 1d and third was Bartosz Klimczak 3k.

Result table.

placed by Newsbot at 02:19 Tue 22 January 2013




1 Swindon 40-2014
2 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
3 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
4 Cup of Rivne 2014
5 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
6 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
7 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
8 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
9 Torneo di Pisa 2014
10 Zurich Tournament 2014
11 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
12 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
13 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
14 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
15 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
16 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
17 Shropshire 39-2014
18 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
19 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
20 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
21 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
22 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
23 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
24 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
25 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
26 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
27 Cornish Open 38-2014
28 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
29 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
30 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
31 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
32 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
33 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
34 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
35 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
36 Delfts Toernooi 2014
37 Northern 37-2014
38 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
39 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
40 City Day 37-2014
41 Odense Harvest 2014
42 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
43 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
44 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
45 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
46 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
47 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
48 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
49 International Go Cup 37-2014
50 Mangalia open 36-2014
51 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
52 EZERAI 2014
53 Summer Tournament 36-2014
54 Cup of Perm 36-2014
55 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
56 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
57 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
58 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
59 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
60 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
61 Belfast 2014
62 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
63 MSO Open 35-2014
64 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
65 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
66 Stockholm Open 2014
67 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
68 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
69 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
70 Vladimir Open 35-2014
71 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
72 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
73 Zomergo_2014
74 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
75 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
76 2014 August Tournament
77 Rostocker Ishi 2014
78 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
79 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
80 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
81 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
82 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
83 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
84 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
85 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
86 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
87 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
88 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
89 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
90 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
91 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
92 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
93 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
94 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
95 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
96 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
97 Torneo di Agordo 2014
98 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
99 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
100 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
101 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
102 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
103 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
104 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
105 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
106 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
107 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
108 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
109 47th City Championship Finals-2014
110 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
111 Cup of Russia 30-2014
112 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
113 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
114 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
115 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
116 Candidate for the office of EGF president
117 Part 2
118 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
119 Hungarian Go camp 2014
120 2014 July Tournament
121 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
122 Croatian open go championship 2014
123 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
124 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
125 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
126 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
127 Odesa Region Championship 2014
128 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
129 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
130 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
131 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
132 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
133 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
134 CPT2014Amstelveen
135 European Student Go Tournament 2014
136 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
137 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
138 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
139 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
140 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
141 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
142 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
143 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
144 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
145 Czech Championship 27-2014
146 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
147 IGA Correspondence Championship
148 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
149 Milton Keynes 27-2014
150 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
151 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
152 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
153 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
154 Club Tournament 26-2014
155 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
156 Welsh Open 26-2014
157 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
158 EWGC 2014
159 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
160 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
161 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
162 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
163 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
164 Vienna 2014
165 Durham 25-2014
166 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
167 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
168 Iron Man 2014
169 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
170 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
171 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
172 Club Tournament 24-2014
173 Open Lisboa 2014
174 Go in Duketown 24-2014
175 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
176 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
177 Kidocup 2014-Main
178 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
179 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
180 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
181 Millenium Cup 24-2014
182 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
183 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
184 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
185 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
186 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
187 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
188 Swedish Championship 2014
189 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
190 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
191 Club Tournament 23-2014
192 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
193 Csiki Cup 23-2014
194 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
195 Victory Cup 23-2014
196 Cup of Samara 22-2014
197 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
198 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
199 Scottish Open 22-2014
200 Challengers 22-2014
201 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
202 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
203 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
204 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
205 Apeldoorn 2014
206 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
207 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
208 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
209 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
210 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
211 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
212 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
213 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
214 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
215 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
216 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
217 La Carboneria 21-2014
218 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
219 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
220 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
221 British Youth Championship 21-2014
222 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
223 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
224 Freiburg 2014
225 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
226 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
227 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
228 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
229 Open IGC 2014
230 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
231 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
232 Danish Championship 2014
233 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
234 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
235 XVII Madrid 2014
236 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
237 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
238 Bracknell 20-2014
239 Silesian Cup 20-2014
240 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
241 Oslo Open 2014
242 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
243 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
244 La Carboneria 19-2014
245 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
246 Candidates 19-2014
247 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
248 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
249 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
250 Go for Luzern 2014
251 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
252 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
253 Metz Tournament 19-2014
254 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
255 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
256 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
257 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
258 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
259 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
260 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
261 Club Tournament 18-2014
262 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
263 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
264 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
265 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
266 Martinicup 17-2014
267 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
268 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
269 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
270 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
271 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
272 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
273 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
274 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
275 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
276 Nordic Championship 2014
277 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
278 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
279 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
280 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
281 Passover Tournament 16-2014
282 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
283 Tournaments coming up
284 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
285 Silesian Cup 16-2014
286 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
287 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
288 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
289 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
290 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
291 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
292 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
293 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
294 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
295 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
296 Tula Cup 15-2014
297 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
298 Championship of Perm 15-2014
299 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
300 Antwerpen 2014
301 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
302 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
303 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
304 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
305 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
306 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
307 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
308 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
309 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
310 La Carboneria 15-2014
311 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
312 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
313 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
314 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
315 Finnish Team Championship 2014
316 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
317 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
318 Birmingham 14-2014
319 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
320 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
321 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
322 Belgian Championship 14-2014
323 La Carboneria 13-2014
324 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
325 Kani6 2014
326 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
327 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
328 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
329 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
330 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
331 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
332 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
333 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
334 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
335 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
336 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
337 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
338 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
339 Skye 12-2014
340 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
341 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
342 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
343 Silesian Cup 12-2014
344 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
345 Vasteras Open 2014
346 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
347 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
348 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
349 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
350 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
351 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
352 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
353 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
354 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
355 Trigantius 11-2014
356 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
357 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
358 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
359 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
360 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
361 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
362 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
363 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
364 Go Festival 10-2014
365 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
366 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
367 British Open 10-2014
368 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
369 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
370 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
371 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
372 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
373 La Carboneria 09-2014
374 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
375 10th International Tournament 09-2014
376 Kido Cup 09-2014
377 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
378 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
379 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
380 Silesian Cup 09-2014
381 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
382 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
383 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
384 La Carboneria 08-2014
385 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
386 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
387 2014 Confucius Cup
388 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
389 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
390 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
391 Silesian Cup 08-2014
392 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
393 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
394 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
395 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
396 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
397 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
398 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
399 Haags Toernooi 2014
400 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
401 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
402 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
403 Cheshire Open 07-2014
404 12th TIS 07-2014
405 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
406 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
407 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
408 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
409 Februar im Go7 06-2014
410 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
411 Koziolek 3 06-2014
412 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
413 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
414 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
415 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
416 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
417 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
418 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
419 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
420 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
421 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
422 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
423 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
424 Odense Winter 05-2014
425 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
426 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
427 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
428 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
429 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
430 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
431 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
432 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
433 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
434 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
435 Dutch Championship 05-2014
436 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
437 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
438 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
439 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
440 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
441 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
442 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
443 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
444 Irish Championship League 04-2014
445 La Carboneria 04-2014
446 Trys Karaliai 2014
447 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
448 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
449 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
450 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
451 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
452 Essener Go Turnier 2014
453 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
454 Winter Tournament 04-2014
455 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
456 Maidenhead 04-2014
457 Championship of School 42 04-2014
458 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
459 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
460 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
461 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
462 Torneo Befana 2014
463 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
464 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
465 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
466 British Open Now Open to All
467 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
468 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
469 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
470 London Open 01-2014
471 Takapotku Open 2014
472 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
473 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
474 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
475 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
476 wintergo 2013 01-2014
477 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
478 Club tournament 01-2014
479 British Open Not So Open
480 Udine2013
481 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
482 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
483 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
484 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
485 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
486 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
487 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
488 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
489 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
490 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
491 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
492 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
493 La Carboneria 52-2013
494 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
495 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
496 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
497 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
498 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
499 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
500 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
501 Odense Christmas 2013
502 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
503 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
504 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
505 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
506 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
507 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
508 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
509 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
510 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
511 UCC Go Tournament 2013
512 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
513 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
514 Polish Championship League 50-2013
515 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
516 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
517 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
518 2013 South London double kyu
519 2013 South London mid kyu
520 2013 South London top kyu
521 2013 South London teachers tournament
522 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
523 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
524 Torneo di Firenze 2013
525 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
526 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
527 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
528 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
529 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
530 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
531 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
532
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
533 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
534 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
535 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
536 Coventry 49-2013
537 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
538 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
539 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
540 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
541 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
542 BGA Title Match 2013
543 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
544 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
545 Berlin Championship Final 2013
546 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
547 week 48 live TV events
548 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
549 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
550 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
551 La Carboneria 48-2013
552 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
553 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
554 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
555 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
556 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
557 Go to Innovation 2013 report
558 week 47 2013 live TV events
559 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
560 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
561 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
562 City Championship 47-2013
563 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
564 Three Peaks 47-2013
565 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
566 Gladiatore 2013
567 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
568 League of Legends
569 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
570 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
571 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
572 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
573 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
574 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
575 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
576 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
577 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
578 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
579 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
580 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
581 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
582 Fredericia Open 46-2013
583 The Finnish Championship League 2013
584 Study Tournament 46-2013
585 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
586 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
587 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
588 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
589 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
590 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
591 Perm Halloween 45-2013
592 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
593 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
594 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
595 European Go Student Championship 2013
596 Gothenburg Open 2013
597 Helsinki Casual 2013
598 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
599 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
600 Open Porto 2013
601 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
602 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
603 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
604 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
605 La Carboneria 44-2013
606 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
607 Mannheimer Aji 2013
608 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
609 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
610 Wessex 44-2013
611 Belfast Open 2013
612 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
613 Austrian Open 2013
614 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
615 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
616 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
617 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
618 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
619 Tenuki 2013
620 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
621 Slovenian Championship 2013
622 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
623 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
624 Norwegian Championship 2013
625 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
626 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
627 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
628 Mikulov Open 2013
629 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
630 Indis 2013
631 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
632 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
633 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
634 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
635 East Midlands 2013
636 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
637 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
638 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
639 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
640 Ukrainian Cup 2013
641 Bochumer Bambus 2013
642 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
643 Czech Championship 2013
644 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
645 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
646 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
647 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
648 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
649 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
650 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
651 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
652 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
653 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
654 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
655 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
656 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
657 34 Turniej VILO 2013
658 Oulun Syksy 2013
659 Board Games Festival 2013
660 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
661 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
662 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
663 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
664 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
665 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
666 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
667 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
668 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
669 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
670 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
671 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
672 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
673 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
674 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
675 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
676 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
677 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
678 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
679 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
680 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
681 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
682 Cup of Perm 2013
683 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
684 Shropshire 2013
685 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
686 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
687 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
688 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
689 17th Israeli Championship 2013
690 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
691 School Tournament- Polus 2013
692 SM1-karsinta 2013
693 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
694 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
695 Nuorten SM 2013
696 Championship of South Federal District 2013
697 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
698 City Day Tornament 2013
699 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
700 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
701 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
702 Cornish Open 2013
703 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
704 Torneo di Pisa 2013
705 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
706 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
707 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
708 Russian Female Championship 2013
709 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
710 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
711 Delfts Toernooi 2013
712 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
713 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
714 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
715 Schweriner Turnier 2013
716 Brno Tournament 2013
717 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
718 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
719 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
720 Northern 2013
721 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
722 Summer Tournament 2013
723 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
724 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
725 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
726 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
727 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
728 MSO Open 2013
729 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
730 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
731 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
732 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
733 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
734 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
735 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
736 Odense August 2013
737 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
738 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
739 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
740 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
741 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
742 Pogo Open 2013
743 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
744 World Youth Championship 2013
745 Vladimir Open 2013
746 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
747 Stockholm Open 2013
748 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
749 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
750 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
751 Odesa Golden 2013
752 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
753 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
754 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
755 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
756 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
757 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
758 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
759 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
760 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
761 Leksand Open 2013
762 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
763 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
764 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
765 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
766 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
767 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
768 Samsung Cup 2013
769 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
770 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
771 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
772 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
773 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
774 District Groningen 2013
775 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
776 Moyo Open 2013
777 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
778 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
779 Russian Team Championship 2013
780 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
781 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
782 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
783 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
784 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
785 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
786 Summer Go Camp 2013
787 Milton Keynes 2013
788 46th City Championship Finals 2013
789 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
790 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
791 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
792 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
793 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
794 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
795 Kieler Turnier 2013
796 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
797 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
798 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
799 Charlie Marlow 2013
800 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
801 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
802 Romanian National Championship 2013
803 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
804 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
805 Mangalia Open 2013
806 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
807 Welsh Open 2013
808 8th Marathon 2013
809 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
810 Durham 2013
811 Slovak Go Festival 2013
812 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
813 II Open de Bilbao 2013
814 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
815 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
816 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
817 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
818 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
819 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
820 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
821 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
822 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
823 Croatian open go championship 2013.
824 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
825 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
826 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
827 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
828 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
829 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
830 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
831 Galway Go Tournament 2013
832 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
833 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
834 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
835 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
836 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
837 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
838 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
839 Arundel 2013
840 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
841 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
842 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
843 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
844 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
845 Cup of Rivne 2013
846 Fredericia Open 2013
847 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
848 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
849 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
850 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
851 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
852 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
853 Scottish Open 2013
854 Challengers 2013
855 Apeldoorn 2013
856 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
857 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
858 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
859 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
860 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
861 Championship of Perm 2013
862 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
863 Kido Cup 2013
864 Go in Duketown 2013
865 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
866 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
867 Swiss Go Championship 2013
868 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
869 Open Lisboa 2013
870 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
871 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
872 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
873 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
874 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
875 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
876 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
877 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
878 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
879 Swedish Championship 2013
880 Teden Mladih 2013
881 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
882 Bracknell 2013
883 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
884 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
885 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
886 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
887 Amsterdam International 2013
888 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
889 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
890 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
891 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
892 Young Masters League 2013
893 Cambridge Barlow 2013
894 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
895 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
896 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
897 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
898 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
899 Go for Luzern 2013
900 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
901 Riga Open Go 2013
902 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
903 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
904 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
905 Interview with InSeong Hwang
906 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
907 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
908 Martinicup 2013
909 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
910 Torneo citta di Este 2013
911 Jaakko Munkki 2013
912 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
913 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
914 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
915 Danish Championship 2013
916 Spring tournament 2013
917 MSU Go Championship-2013
918 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
919 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
920 Birmingham 2013
921 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
922 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
923 Oslo Open 2013
924 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
925 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
926 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
927 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
928 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
929 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
930 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
931 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
932 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
933 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
934 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
935 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
936 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
937 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
938 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
939 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
940 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
941 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
942 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
943 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
944 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
945 Go Open Plzen 2013
946 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
947 British Open 2013
948 33 Turniej VILO 2013
949 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
950 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
951 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
952 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
953 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
954 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
955 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
956 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
957 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
958 Avignon Tournament 2013
959 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
960 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
961 Go Festival 2013
962 Passover Tournament 2013
963 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
964 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
965 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
966 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
967 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
968 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
969 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
970 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
971 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
972 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
973 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
974 Handicap Tournament 2013
975 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
976 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
977 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
978 Oulun Kevat 2013
979 rovnodennost 2013
980 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
981 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
982 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
983 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
984 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
985 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
986 go7ix 2013
987 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
988 6. Kyu turnir 2013
989 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
990 British Youth Championship 2013
991 Paris tournament 2013
992 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
993 Cup of Tula 2013
994 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
995 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
996 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
997 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
998 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
999 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
1000 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
1001 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
1002 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
1003 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
1004 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
1005 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
1006 Trigantius 2013
1007 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
1008 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
1009 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
1010 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
1011 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1012 Fredericia Spring 2013
1013 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
1014 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
1015 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
1016 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
1017 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
1018 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
1019 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
1020 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
1021 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
1022 2013 Confucius Cup
1023 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
1024 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
1025 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
1026 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
1027 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1028 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
1029 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1030 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
1031 Oxford Ladder 2013
1032 Blansko Tournament 2013
1033 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1034 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
1035 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
1036 Welwyn Gardens 2013
1037 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
1038 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1039 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
1040 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
1041 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
1042 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
1043 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
1044 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
1045 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
1046 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
1047 Vasteras Open 2013
1048 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
1049 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
1050 Cassovia Cup 2013
1051 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
1052 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
1053 Polish Youth Championship 2013
1054 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
1055 FORAS 2013
1056 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
1057 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1058 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1059 Tiger beats Miffy
1060 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
1061 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
1062 Cheshire Open 2013
1063 28th Antony Tournament 2013
1064 Winner`s sonata 2013
1065 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
1066 Haags Toernooi 2013
1067 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
1068 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
1069 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1070 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1071 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
1072 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
1073 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
1074 Festival Lariks 2013
1075 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
1076 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
1077 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
1078 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
1079 Odense Winter 2013
1080 Antony Tournament 2013
1081 Orsay Tournament 2013
1082 National Veteran Championship 2013
1083 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
1084 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
1085 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
1086 Dutch Female Championship 2013
1087 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1088 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
1089 Dutch Championship 2013
1090 Maidenhead 2013
1091 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
1092 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
1093 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
1094 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
1095 Winter Tournament 2013
1096 Jusandan 2013
1097 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
1098 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
1099 Wintergo 2012 2013
1100 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
1101 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
1102 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
1103 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
1104 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
1105 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
1106 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
1107 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1108 Trys Karaliai 2013
1109 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
1110 Childish Convention Championship 2013
1111 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
1112 Essen 2013
1113 Decin Tournament 2013
1114 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
1115 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
1116 Torneo della Befana 2013
1117 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1118 La Carboneria 2013
1119 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
1120 London Open 2013
1121 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
1122 2013
1123 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
1124 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
1125 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
1126 SM-finaali 2012
1127 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
1128 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1129 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
1130 GO7 Rapid 2012
1131 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
1132 .Three dragons. 2012
1133 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
1134 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
1135 Gosente winter tournament 2012
1136 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
1137 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
1138 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
1139 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
1140 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
1141 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
1142 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
1143 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
1144 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
1145 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
1146 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
1147 Championship of Karelia 2012
1148 Cup of Perm Region 2012
1149 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
1150 Championship of Kurgan 2012
1151 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
1152 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
1153 Go Baron Title Match 2012
1154 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
1155 EdinburghChristmas 2012
1156 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
1157 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
1158 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
1159 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
1160 Cluj- City Championship 2012
1161 Austrian Female Championship 2012
1162 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
1163 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
1164 David 2012
1165 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1166 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
1167 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
1168 Romanian Cup Final 2012
1169 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
1170 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
1171 Go Baron Finals Match
1172 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
1173 Serbian women Go championship 2012
1174 38th Serbian championship 2012
1175 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
1176 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
1177 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
1178 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
1179 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
1180 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
1181 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1182 Polish Championship League 2012
1183 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1184 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
1185 Coventry 2012
1186 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
1187 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
1188 Go Baron Qualification 2012
1189 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
1190 XXXIII Kranich 2012
1191 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
1192 Russian Championship, Final 2012
1193 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
1194 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
1195 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
1196 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
1197 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
1198 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
1199 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
1200 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
1201 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
1202 UCC Open 2012
1203 Bielsko-Biala 2012
1204 15. Go to Innovation 2012
1205 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
1206 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1207 The Finnish Championship League 2012
1208 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
1209 Three Peaks 2012
1210 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
1211 17th November Tournament 2012
1212 Il Gladiatore 2012
1213 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
1214 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
1215 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
1216 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
1217 On cherche un traducteur.
1218 Autumn Tournament 2012
1219 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1220 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
1221 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
1222 Austrian Open 2012
1223 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
1224 Odense November 2012
1225 Berlin Go Week 2012
1226 Goeteborg Open 2012
1227 Oulun Syksy 2012
1228 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
1229 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
1230 Wessex 2012
1231 32 Turniej VILO 2012
1232 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
1233 Mannheimer Aji 2012
1234 Irish Ladder, October 2012
1235 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1236 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
1237 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
1238 Salzburg 2012
1239 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
1240 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
1241 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
1242 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
1243 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
1244 35. Belgrade Open 2012
1245 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
1246 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1247 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
1248 Palava Tournament 2012
1249 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
1250 XIII Spanish Open 2012
1251 East Midlands 2012
1252 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
1253 Ukrainian Cup 2012
1254 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
1255 LaPedra Octubre 2012
1256 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
1257 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
1258 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
1259 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
1260 Norwegian Championship 2012
1261 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
1262 Czech Female Championship 2012
1263 Czech Go Championship 2012
1264 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1265 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
1266 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
1267 Shodan Trophy 2012
1268 "Crow in a starry sky"
1269 Open Porto 2012
1270 Turniej Kotlany 2012
1271 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
1272 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
1273 Slovenian Championship 2012
1274 Board Games Festival 2012
1275 Bochumer Bambus 2012
1276 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
1277 KAUNO TAURE 2012
1278 ProGO match- sept 2012
1279 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
1280 Israeli Championship 2012
1281 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
1282 4th Cadiz Open 2012
1283 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
1284 Shropshire 2012
1285 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
1286 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
1287 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
1288 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
1289 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
1290 Swindon 2012
1291 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
1292 BGA Title Match 2012
1293 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
1294 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
1295 Fredericia Autumn 2012
1296 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
1297 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
1298 Cornish Open 2012
1299 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
1300 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
1301 Visegrad tour 2012
1302 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
1303 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
1304 Helsinki Casual 2012
1305 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1306 Open Mind Trophy 2012
1307 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
1308 Northern 2012
1309 Campionato italiano 2012
1310 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
1311 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1312 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
1313 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
1314 SM1-karsinta 2012
1315 European Female Championship 2012
1316 European Cup 2012
1317 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
1318 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
1319 Cup of Zauralje 2012
1320 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
1321 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
1322 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
1323 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
1324 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
1325 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
1326 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
1327 Summer Tournament 2012
1328 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
1329 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
1330 Zurich 2012
1331 OGK-AUGUST 2012
1332 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
1333 Irish Ladder, August 2012
1334 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
1335 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
1336 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
1337 Russian Female Championship 2012
1338 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
1339 MSO Open 2012
1340 Russian Women Championship
1341 Interview with Andrew Kay
1342 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
1343 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
1344 French Open Championship 2012
1345 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
1346 Taiwanese Go stars
1347 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
1348 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
1349 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
1350 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
1351 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
1352 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
1353 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
1354 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
1355 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
1356 Trickmove of the year!
1357 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
1358 Lai Yu-Cheng
1359 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
1360 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
1361 WMSG 2012 day 3
1362 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
1363 WMSG 2012 day 2
1364 WMSG 2012 day 1
1365 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
1366 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
1367 Interview with Jan Simara
1368 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1369 Novouralskie Berega 2012
1370 Altay Cup 2012
1371 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
1372 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
1373 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
1374 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
1375 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
1376 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
1377 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
1378 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1379 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
1380 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
1381 TurkuGP 2012
1382 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
1383 15. Serbian Cup 2012
1384 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1385 Moyo Open 2012
1386 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
1387 Oulun Kesa 2012
1388 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
1389 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
1390 Bergen Open 2012
1391 Ambassadors Cup 2012
1392 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
1393 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
1394 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
1395 Youth Go Camp 2012
1396 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
1397 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
1398 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
1399 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
1400 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1401 Russian Team Championship 2012
1402 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
1403 Romanian Summer camp
1404 Russian Championship under 20 2012
1405 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
1406 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
1407 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
1408 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
1409 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
1410 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
1411 Freiburg 2012
1412 Croatian Open Championship 2012
1413 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
1414 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
1415 Milton Keynes 2012
1416 Leksand Open 2012
1417 Welsh Open 2012
1418 Graz 2012
1419 Durham 2012
1420 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
1421 Mlody Korsarz 2012
1422 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
1423 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
1424 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
1425 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1426 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
1427 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
1428 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
1429 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
1430 Takapotku Open 2012
1431 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
1432 Slovak Go Festival 2012
1433 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
1434 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
1435 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
1436 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
1437 Priessnitz Cup 2012
1438 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
1439 Cup of Rivne 2012
1440 Dutch Student Championship 2012
1441 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
1442 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
1443 Open Lx 2012
1444 Hungarian GP 2012
1445 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1446 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
1447 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
1448 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
1449 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
1450 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
1451 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
1452 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
1453 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
1454 Challengers 2012
1455 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
1456 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
1457 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
1458 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
1459 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
1460 Toulouse Tournament 2012
1461 European Pair Go Championship
1462 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
1463 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
1464 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
1465 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
1466 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
1467 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
1468 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1469 Galway Tournament 2012
1470 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
1471 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
1472 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
1473 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
1474 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
1475 Serbian Female Championship 2012
1476 Kidocup 2012
1477 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
1478 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
1479 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
1480 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
1481 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
1482 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
1483 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
1484 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
1485 Swedish Championship 2012
1486 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
1487 Turniej Majowy 2012
1488 Scottish Open 2012
1489 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
1490 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
1491 Bracknell 2012
1492 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
1493 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
1494 Vetruse Cup 2012
1495 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
1496 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
1497 Cambridge Barlow 2012
1498 Youth Week Tournament 2012
1499 21st Slovak Championship 2012
1500 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
1501 San Marino CON 2012
1502 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
1503 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1504 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
1505 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1506 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
1507 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
1508 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
1509 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
1510 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
1511 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
1512 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
1513 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
1514 Tartu Spring 2012
1515 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
1516 Candidates 2012
1517 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1518 Britain seeks new leader
1519 Apeldoorn 2012
1520 Danish Championship 2012
1521 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
1522 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1523 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
1524 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
1525 3. Giessener T19 2012
1526 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
1527 Young Masters League 2012
1528 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
1529 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
1530 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
1531 Oslo Open 2012
1532 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
1533 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
1534 Porfirion Cup 2012
1535 Finnish Team Championship 2012
1536 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
1537 V.Valek memorial 2012
1538 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
1539 British Open 2012
1540 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
1541 Martinicup 2012
1542 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
1543 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1544 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
1545 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1546 Spring Tournament 2012
1547 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
1548 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
1549 New 2012 European Youth Champions
1550 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
1551 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1552 Side Tournament 2012
1553 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
1554 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
1555 Slovenian open 2012
1556 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
1557 European Youth Go Championship 2012
1558 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1559 Passover Tournament 2012
1560 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
1561 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
1562 2012 Canadian Open
1563 Nordic Championship 2012
1564 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
1565 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
1566 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
1567 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
1568 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
1569 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
1570 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1571 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
1572 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
1573 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
1574 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
1575 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
1576 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
1577 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
1578 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1579 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
1580 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
1581 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
1582 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
1583 Go Open Plzen 2012
1584 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
1585 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
1586 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
1587 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
1588 Arundel 2012
1589 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1590 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
1591 Meanwhile in southern Africa
1592 Bistrita spring cup 2012
1593 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
1594 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
1595 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
1596 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
1597 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
1598 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
1599 Welwyn Gardens 2012
1600 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1601 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
1602 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
1603 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
1604 Next tournaments in France
1605 British Youth Championship 2012
1606 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
1607 Skye 2012
1608 Ishi Open 2012
1609 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
1610 Polish Youth Championship 2012
1611 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
1612 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
1613 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
1614 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
1615 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
1616 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
1617 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1618 5. Kyu turnir 2012
1619 European Go Congress 2012 update March
1620 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
1621 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
1622 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
1623 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
1624 CSRB Club tournament 2012
1625 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
1626 Trigantius 2012
1627 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
1628 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
1629 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
1630 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
1631 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
1632 Black Stone 2012
1633 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
1634 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
1635 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
1636 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
1637 2012 Confucius Cup
1638 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
1639 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
1640 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
1641 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
1642 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
1643 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
1644 Kido Cup 2012
1645 Poznan Casual 2012
1646 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
1647 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1648 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1649 Oxford Ladder 2012
1650 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
1651 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
1652 World Student Championship 2012
1653 Blansko Tournament 2012
1654 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
1655 New system of the Insei League on KGS
1656 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
1657 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
1658 Nottingham 2012
1659 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
1660 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
1661 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
1662 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
1663 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
1664 zjAva 2012
1665 Vaesteraas Open 2012
1666 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
1667 Oxford 2012
1668 FORAS 2012
1669 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
1670 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
1671 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
1672 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
1673 Cheshire Open 2012
1674 Cheshire Handicap 2012
1675 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
1676 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
1677 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
1678 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
1679 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
1680 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
1681 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
1682 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
1683 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
1684 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
1685 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
1686 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
1687 EYGC 2012
1688 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
1689 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
1690 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
1691 Winter`s sonata 2012
1692 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
1693 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
1694 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
1695 Dutch Female Championship 2012
1696 Bydgoszcz 2012
1697 Dutch Championship 2012
1698 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
1699 Some news from France
1700 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
1701 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
1702 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
1703 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1704 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
1705 Warszawa 2012
1706 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
1707 2011 British Small Board Championship
1708 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
1709 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
1710 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
1711 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1712 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
1713 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
1714 National Veteran Championship 2012
1715 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
1716 Essen 2012
1717 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
1718 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
1719 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
1720 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
1721 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1722 Russian Championship under 12 2012
1723 Championship of Barnaul 2012
1724 Club Tournament 2012
1725 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
1726 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
1727 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
1728 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
1729 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
1730 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
1731 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
1732 Black Stone 1-2012
1733 Trys Karaliai 2012
1734 La Carboneria 2012
1735 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
1736 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
1737 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
1738 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
1739 London Open 2011
1740 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
1741 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
1742 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
1743 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
1744 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
1745 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
1746 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
1747 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
1748 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
1749 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
1750 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
1751 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
1752 Romanian Female Championship 2011
1753 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
1754 Legends Cadiz 2011
1755 The 2011 Oporto Open
1756 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
1757 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
1758 Romanian Cup Final 2011
1759 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
1760 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
1761 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
1762 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
1763 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
1764 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
1765 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
1766 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
1767 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
1768 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
1769 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
1770 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
1771 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
1772 Arnhem 2011
1773 Irish Ladder, November 2011
1774 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
1775 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
1776 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
1777 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
1778 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
1779 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
1780 17th November Tournament 2011
1781 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
1782 Antony Club 2011
1783 Berliner Kranich 2011
1784 German Go Championship 2011
1785 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
1786 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
1787 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
1788 Championship of Voronezh 2011
1789 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
1790 Denkstation 2011
1791 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
1792 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
1793 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
1794 14. Go to Innovation 2011
1795 La Carboneria 2011
1796 Coventry 2011
1797 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
1798 Go to Innovation 2011
1799 Three Peaks 2011
1800 .Three dragons. 2011
1801 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
1802 32nd Italian Championship 2011
1803 Black Stone 11-2011
1804 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
1805 Hungarian Open 2011
1806 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
1807 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
1808 Team championships round 3
1809 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
1810 Club Tournament 2011
1811 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
1812 Goteborg Open 2011
1813 Styrian Masters 2011
1814 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
1815 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
1816 Finnish Championship League 2011
1817 Berlin Go-week 2011
1818 East Midlands 2011
1819 Bydgoszcz 2011
1820 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
1821 Championship of Tomsk 2011
1822 Russian Championship under 16 2011
1823 Mannheimer Aji 2011
1824 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
1825 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
1826 Brussels tournament 2011
1827 Qualification SENTE games 2011
1828 Wessex 2011
1829 Championship of Karelia 2011
1830 44th City Championship Finals 2011
1831 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
1832 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
1833 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
1834 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
1835 Black Stone 2011
1836 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
1837 Balma Tournament 2011
1838 Oulun Syksy 2011
1839 34. Belgrade Open 2011
1840 Norwegian Championship 2011
1841 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
1842 Palava Tournament 2011
1843 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
1844 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
1845 Championnat de Geneve 2011
1846 Copenhagen Open 2011
1847 European Students Championship 2011
1848 Salzburg 2011
1849 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
1850 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
1851 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
1852 Ukrainian Cup 2011
1853 High Noon 2011
1854 Shodan Tournament 2011
1855 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
1856 Israeli Championship 2011
1857 clubs under attack
1858 Board games festival 2011
1859 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
1860 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
1861 KAUNO TAURE 2011
1862 Go commercial
1863 Slovenian Championship 2011
1864 Bochumer Bambus 2011
1865 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
1866 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
1867 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
1868 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
1869 Poznan Casual 2011
1870 Shrewsbury 2011
1871 Insei League results: September, 2011
1872 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
1873 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
1874 EWGC Side Open 2011
1875 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
1876 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
1877 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
1878 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
1879 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
1880 Autumn Tournament 2011
1881 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
1882 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
1883 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
1884 Linkoeping Open 2011
1885 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
1886 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
1887 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
1888 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
1889 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
1890 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
1891 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
1892 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
1893 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
1894 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
1895 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
1896 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
1897 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
1898 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
1899 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
1900 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
1901 Swindon 2011
1902 Helsinki Casual 2011
1903 Pause
1904 2011 British Go Championship
1905 Cornish Open 2011
1906 Northern 2011
1907 XI Torneo di Pisa
1908 Delfts toernooi 2011
1909 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
1910 7. WIGO-Turnier
1911 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
1912 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
1913 French Open Championship 2011
1914 2nd Iasi Go Cup
1915 Brno 2011
1916 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
1917 SportAccord European Preliminary
1918 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
1919 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
1920 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
1921 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
1922 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
1923 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
1924 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
1925 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
1926 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
1927 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
1928 Buy a nice T-shirt and
1929 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
1930 Single, hot and ........
1931 Best Go-video ever
1932 The power of a 9p
1933 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
1934 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
1935 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
1936 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
1937 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
1938 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
1939 EGC and WYGC 2011
1940 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
1941 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
1942 several recent results 5-2011
1943 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
1944 Vetruse Cup 2011
1945 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
1946 Galway Open 2011
1947 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
1948 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
1949 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
1950 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
1951 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
1952 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
1953 Danish Championship 2011
1954 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
1955 German Championship 2011 qualification
1956 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
1957 Go for Luzern 2011
1958 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
1959 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
1960 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
1961 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
1962 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
1963 Murugandi reviews
1964 update Shusaku Cup 2011
1965 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
1966 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
1967 Shusaku Cup 2011
1968 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
1969 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
1970 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
1971 March Tournaments
1972 Nottingham 2011
1973 Bonn 2011
1974 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
1975 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
1976 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
1977 several recent results
1978 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
1979 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
1980 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
1981 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
1982 Oxford 2011
1983 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
1984 Takapotku Open 2011
1985 Weekend Jan 22-23
1986 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
1987 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
1988 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
1989 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
1990 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
1991 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
1992 Wanted: editors and journalists
1993 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
1994 Berlin Go-week 2010
1995 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
1996 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
1997 Championship Weekend
1998 Shrewsbury
1999 September tournaments - A class
2000 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
2001 Linkoeping Open 2010
2002 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
2003 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
2004 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
2005 Cotsen (USA) 2010
2006 Helsinki Casual 2010
2007 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
2008 Antwerp 2010
2009 Kido Cup 2010
2010 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
2011 British Championship Game 1
2012 10th Pisa Tournament
2013 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
2014 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
2015 Frioul 2010
2016 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
2017 French open championship
2018 Iasi Cup 2010
2019 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
2020 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
2021 Japanese rules...?
2022 The dangers of gambling
2023 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
2024 Tesuji of the week
2025 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
2026 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
2027 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
2028 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
2029 Big Nick
2030 bad moves
2031 Ilya Shikshin rules!
2032 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
2033 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
2034 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
2035 Funniest remark on KGS today
2036 The Finnish system
2037 did you know...?
2038 after round 3
2039 The Monkey Jump
2040 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
2041 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
2042 New faces top Pardubice Open
2043 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
2044 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
2045 Results 18-20 June 2010
2046 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
2047 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
2048 Some other results from last weekend
2049 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
2050 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
2051 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
2052 Electronic Archive
2053 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
2054 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
2055 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
2056 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
2057 Romanian Cup 2010
2058 2010 British Championship
2059 Strasbourg tournament
2060 Swiss Championship 2010
2061 European surprises at WAGC 2010
2062 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
2063 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
2064 Balkan Go Championship 2010
2065 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
2066 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
2067 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
2068 Why Go
2069 French Youth Championships 2010
2070 Strong Players Online Tournament I
2071 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
2072 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
2073 Associazione Goistica Italiana
2074 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
2075 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
2076 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
2077 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
2078 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
2079 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
2080 News from Milan, Italy
2081 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
2082 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
2083 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
2084 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
2085 Artem strongest student
2086 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
2087 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
2088 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
2089 Rada, her record will stand for ever
2090 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
2091 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
2092 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
2093 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
2094 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
2095 Novosibirsk Championship
2096 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
2097 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
2098 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
2099 Luzern Spring for John Walch
2100 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
2101 Facebook: friends from France first
2102 Some Saturday results
2103 Scottish Championship News
2104 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
2105 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
2106 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
2107 Tampere: many already registred
2108 EGD broke new record
2109 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
2110 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
2111 Reports from Russia
2112 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
2113 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
2114 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
2115 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
2116 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
2117 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
2118 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
2119 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
2120 Ali leads KILL-A
2121 Ankara again
2122 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
2123 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
2124 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
2125 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
2126 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
2127 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
2128 Kay wins British Open
2129 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
2130 Let my people go
2131 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
2132 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
2133 Next WMSG in Atlanta
2134 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
2135 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
2136 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
2137 Facebook for feedback
2138 KGS trials new Graphics
2139 Elvina jumped to of B-league
2140 Sensation: discussion on use of database
2141 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
2142 Husrev heads Hacettepe
2143 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
2144 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
2145 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
2146 World Pair-go Championship
2147 Fred filmed WMSG
2148 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
2149 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
2150 Three on top at Keizer Karel
2151 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
2152 Drama in KILL last Sunday
2153 Weekend results from all over Europe
2154 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
2155 11th Go to Innovation
2156 Many messages on Facebook
2157 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
2158 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
2159 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
2160 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
2161 Facebook chasebook
2162 Hebsacker has Hikaru
2163 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
2164 Macfadyen Skye High
2165 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
2166 Clash in C class
2167 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
2168 Terwey tops Castrop
2169 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
2170 Bucuresti 179 school
2171 Jaakko Munki Memorial
2172 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
2173 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
2174 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
2175 Bundesliga back to normal
2176 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
2177 Belgian Championship, part 1
2178 Ondrej Irish Open champ
2179 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
2180 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
2181 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
2182 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
2183 Vit views of vital points
2184 Red roses for favourite friend
2185 Flowers for ladies today
2186 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
2187 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
2188 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
2189 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
2190 Meng Master Student at World Oza
2191 Fredda first in KILL-A
2192 Future Champs of Hungary
2193 Chen chopped Dresden
2194 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
2195 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
2196 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
2197 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
2198 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
2199 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
2200 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
2201 Berlin is one of several new awards
2202 Three won three in Nottingham
2203 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
2204 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
2205 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
2206 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
2207 Record audience expected at KGS
2208 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
2209 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
2210 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
2211 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
2212 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
2213 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
2214 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
2215 Cambridge wins British League
2216 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
2217 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
2218 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
2219 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
2220 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
2221 Quarter of a century at Antony
2222 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
2223 Youngest pro ever is female
2224 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
2225 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
2226 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
2227 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
2228 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
2229 Metta takes Tortellino
2230 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
2231 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
2232 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
2233 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
2234 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
2235 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
2236 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
2237 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
2238 Go behind bars
2239 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
2240 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
2241 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
2242 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
2243 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
2244 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
2245 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
2246 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
2247 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
2248 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
2249 Pal Pandanet Prime
2250 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
2251 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
2252 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
2253 Rengo Song Contest
2254 European Go Congress in Tampere
2255 Favourites take early lead in KILL
2256 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
2257 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
2258 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
2259 Growth of Wintergo
2260 Chinese took over London
2261 Short Summary of Last Week
2262 Caledonian Canal Rengo
2263 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
2264 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
2265 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
2266 Origó increads lead in Hungary
2267 Book review 4: The Final Summit
2268 Book review 3-4: same structure
2269 Book review 3: Kamakura
2270 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
2271 X-mas number puzzle
2272 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
2273 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
2274 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
2275 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
2276 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
2277 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
2278 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
2279 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
2280 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
2281 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
2282 First fifty-plus title in Holland
2283 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
2284 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
2285 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
2286 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
2287 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
2288 Hungarian League
2289 Sunday December 13 - local results
2290 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
2291 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
2292 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
2293 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
2294 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
2295 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
2296 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
2297 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
2298 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
2299 Such a pity: winterschool called off
2300 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
2301 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
2302 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
2303 German Pair Go Championship 2009
2304 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
2305 Secret of our style
2306 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
2307 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
2308 Oliver Wolf
2309 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
2310 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
2311 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
2312 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
2313 Pop Panda of Milano
2314 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
2315 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
2316 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
2317 Mistrz Polski
2318 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
2319 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
2320 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
2321 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
2322 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
2323 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
2324 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
2325 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
2326 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
2327 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
2328 New: Life and Death channel
2329 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
2330 Need for more reporters
2331 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
2332 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
2333 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
2334 Wintergo will grow
2335 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
2336 French Youth Congress
2337 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
2338 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
2339 Toulouse trashes to title
2340 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
2341 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
2342 Kido Cup
2343 Kölner Go-Turnier
2344 French GO Open Championship
2345 4 tournaments broadcasted
2346 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
2347 World Mind Sport Games 2008
2348 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
2349 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
2350 FJ strikes again!
2351 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
2352 Brabant 2008
2353 Joseki lessons part 2
2354 watch on fullscreen
2355 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
2356 VIP-membership auto login
2357 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
2358 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
2359 Congress Champions 2008
2360 Naruto Reborn
2361 congress news 2008
2362 Naruto at the congress 2008
2363 Monkeys on a rock
2364 European Masters 2008
2365 Start European Go Congress 2008
2366 1000 members
2367 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
2368 Tale about cats
2369 The European Masters 2007
2370 Vilach 2007
2371 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.hw9x9.nl
leeg