Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

Trys Karaliai 2013

Lithuania The Trys Karaliai 2013, a class C tournament, played on 12-01-2013 in Vilnius, Lithuania, was won by Paulius Almintas 1d, second came Vidas Sadauskas 5k and third was Andrius Petrauskas 4d.

Result table.

placed by Newsbot at 04:58 Wed 23 January 2013




1 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 2nd Stage 39-2016
2 Cup of Rivne 2016
3 Belfast Open 2016
4 Romanian Cup Final 39-2016
5 Berliner Herbstturnier 38-2016
6 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 1st Stage 38-2016
7 VIII Open de Go de Cadiz 38-2016
8 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2016
9 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2016
10 14. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2016
11 2nd Kelemen Zoltan memorial 38-2016
12 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2016
13 Zory 38-2016
14 Championship of Russia. Preliminary Stage 38-2016
15 Algarve Go Meeting 37-2016
16 Liga AGOCA - Gijon 37-2016
17 Cornish Open 37-2016
18 Russian Open Students Go Championship 37-2016
19 Cup of Karelia 37-2016
20 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2016
21 City Day Tournament 37-2016
22 City Qualification Tournament 37-2016
23 Finnish Championship Qualification 2016
24 Barnaul Autumn Tournament 37-2016
25 Fun Kyu Cup 37-2016
26 Delfts Toernooi 2016
27 Trierer Sommerturnier 2016
28 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2016
29 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei- Braila 2016
30 Northern 36-2016
31 1st Leuninbo, rd7 36-2016
32 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSOV 36-2016
33 18. Paderborner Ponnuki 36-2016
34 Scottish League 36-2016
35 Championship of Rostov-na-Donu 36-2016
36 Torneo di Este 2016
37 Female Championship of Russia 36-2016
38 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2016
39 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2016
40 Cup of Perm 36-2016
41 Far East Tournament 36-2016
42 Sevilla Este weekend 36-2016
43 Moravian Open 35-2016
44 Goistyczne Pozegnanie Wakacji 35-2016
45 Trofeo Milano 2016 Sesta tappa
46 Galati- handicap club tournament 35-2016
47 Jaakko Munkki 2016
48 MSO Open 35-2016
49 3. Wuppertaler Tonshi 35-2016
50 Nami Go 35-2016
51 OHRID OPEN 35-2016
52 eGoban Cup 2016
53 11th Izmir Tournament 35-2016
54 Naisten SM 2016
55 2016_ASTE_NAGUSIA
56 Zomergo 2016
57 Lipovljanski susreti 2016
58 Odense August 2016
59 Foreign Baduk Instructors Training Project 2016 in South Korea
60 Arundel 34-2016
61 The European Women Go Championship 2016
62 Tallinn 2016
63 4. Herkules Cup Kassel 34-2016
64 Punta Umbria`s summer 34-2016
65 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group A 34-2016
66 8th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2016
67 5th Grill&Go 34-2016
68 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group B 34-2016
69 Polish Championship Side Tournament 33-2016
70 Polish Championship League 33-2016
71 METU Summer Tournament 33-2016
72 Scottish League 33-2016
73 6 Torneo delle Dolomiti - Agordo 2016
74 Cupa de vara Hikaru 32-2016
75 Kyiv Summer 2016
76 Finale Campionato Italiano 2016
77 Kylma Kivi 2016
78 Kharkiv Region Championship 2016
79 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2016
80 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2016
81 4th Hitit Tournament 29-2016
82 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.2 29-2016
83 Novouralskie Berega. Second Stage 29-2016
84 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 29-2016
85 Aligre continuous tournament 29-2016
86 MOYO OPEN PARDUBICE 2016
87 Open de Lisboa 2016
88 2nd City Day Tournament 29-2016
89 Tampereen Kesae 2016
90 Moletu taure 2016
91 Moletai Rapid 2016
92 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2016
93 Serbian Cup 2016
94 XXXIX Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2016
95 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group D 28-2016
96 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group C 28-2016
97 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group B 28-2016
98 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group A 28-2016
99 Koelner Turnier 28-2016
100 Go Camp 2016
101 Sun Cup. Main 28-2016
102 Summer Peliken. City of Masters 28-2016
103 V OPEN DE GO DE BILBAO 28-2016
104 Sun Cup. Handicap stage 28-2016
105 La Carboneria 27-2016
106 42. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 2 27-2016
107 42. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 1 27-2016
108 Scottish League 27-2016
109 GGT2016
110 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quinta tappa
111 Korean Ambassadors Cup 27-2016
112 Romanian Rapid Championship 27-2016
113 Romanian National Championship 27-2016
114 Romanian Summer Go Camp Open 26-2016
115 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B/C 26-2016
116 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 26-2016
117 Milton Keynes 26-2016
118 12th GO Games Festival 26-2016
119 DEEPMIND IS COMING TO ST. PETERSBURG
120 Chess grandmasters playing Go
121 Blonds and brunettes Go match in Russia
122 Japan Go Congress in Tokyo ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2016’
123 Utrechts go Toernooi 2016
124 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2016
125 Freiburger Turnier 26-2016
126 Ile de France- League Championship 25-2016
127 Welsh Open 25-2016
128 Summer Peliken. High League 25-2016
129 Club tournament 25-2016
130 RU, Championship of Central Federal District 25-2016
131 Irkutsk City Handicap Tournamrent 25-2016
132 Cup of Tatarstan 25-2016
133 2. Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 25-2016
134 37. Kieler Go-Turnier 25-2016
135 Slovak Go Festival 25-2016
136 Durham 24-2016
137 Braila- junior club tournament 2016- beginners
138 Braila- junior club tournament 2016
139 37 Campionato Italiano 2016
140 st. Augustiner Turnier 24-2016
141 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 24-2016
142 VII Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 24-2016
143 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5, Side Open 23-2016
144 4th Colegiul National Banatean Go Cup 23-2016
145 Jesenik 2016 / Czech Champonship Qualification
146 Csiki Cup 2016
147 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quarta tappa
148 Scottish Open 22-2016
149 2016 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
150 Challengers 22-2016
151 Odense Summer 2016
152 Semifinala CN 2016
153 Wien 2016 - Vienna International Go Tournament 2016
154 Wagenings go toernooi 22-2016
155 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2016
156 Darmstaedter Go Tage 22-2016
157 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2016
158 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2016
159 Ylakaupungin Yo 2016
160 Jugendmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz 2016
161 Swiss Go Championship 21-2016
162 Tartu Spring 2016
163 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 21-2016
164 Strasbourg2016
165 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (final)
166 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
167 Championship of Kyiv 2016
168 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2016
169 Go in Duketown 20-2016
170 Cup of Samara Region 20-2016
171 Kidocup 2016 Top 8
172 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2016
173 Finnish Team Championship Series 2016
174 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 20-2016
175 Championship of Moscow 20-2016
176 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2016
177 Kidocup Main 2016
178 Championship of Perm Krai 20-2016
179 Lithuanian Youth GO Championship 2016
180 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 20-2016
181 Prepare for Go. School #199 20-2016
182 Prepare for Go. School #1205 20-2016
183 Prepare for Go. School #19 20-2016
184 Nagabiku.RU 20-2016
185 11th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2016
186 Moletai 2016
187 Croatia Open 19-2016
188 Svenska Maesterskapen 19-2016
189 Team Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
190 Hikaru Cup. Group B 19-2016
191 Scottish League 19-2016
192 1. Internationales Staedtemannschaftsturnier � Chinacup Berlin, Gruppe B 19-2016
193 Slovak Female Championship 19-2016
194 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2016
195 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2016
196 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2016
197 25th Slovak Championship 19-2016
198 V. Valek Memorial 19-2016
199 La Carboneria 19-2016
200 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 19-2016
201 29. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2016
202 Championship of North-West Federal District 19-2016
203 Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
204 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 19-2016
205 ClubsAE ladder 19-2016
206 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 -Final Round 6
207 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 5
208 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 18-2016
209 Championship of Solikamsk 18-2016
210 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 18-2016
211 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round
212 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 3
213 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 2
214 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 1
215 live broadcast: Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016
216 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2016
217 Candidates 18-2016
218 Crimea Championship 17-2016
219 CN Tineret 2016
220 Club tournament 17-2016
221 Cup of Japan Council General. Main 17-2016
222 Danish Championship 2016
223 Messeturnier Hannover 2016
224 Oslo Open 2016
225 Championship of Izhevsk 17-2016
226 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2016
227 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 17-2016
228 Polish Championship Qualification 17-2016
229 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 17-2016
230 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group B 17-2016
231 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group A 17-2016
232 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2016
233 CN Tineret 2016- sub 25 ani
234 Ascona 2016
235 Romanian Youth Championship- under 14- Final 17-2016
236 Romanian Youth Championship- under 12- Final 17-2016
237 Romanian Youth Championship- under 10- Final 17-2016
238 Martinicup 17-2016
239 22 Brambilla Memorial 17-2016
240 Korean Ambassador`s Cup Finnish Qualifier 2016
241 Welwyn Garden City 17-2016
242 Korean Ambassador Cup 16-2016
243 Romanian U18- Final 16-2016
244 Romanian Youth Championship - U16 Final 16-2016
245 Romanian Youth Championship - U14 Qualification 16-2016
246 Romanian Youth Championship - U12 Qualification 16-2016
247 Romanian Youth Championship - U10 Qualification 16-2016
248 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 16-2016
249 METU Championship preliminary 2016/4
250 Cup of Baltika 16-2016
251 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 16-2016
252 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 16-2016
253 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 16-2016
254 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 16-2016
255 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2016
256 Championship of Karelia Under 20 16-2016
257 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2016
258 Prepare for Go. School #199 16-2016
259 Prepare for Go. School #1205 16-2016
260 Prepare for Go. School #19 16-2016
261 Prepare for Go. School #15 16-2016
262 Cup of Crimean Clubs 16-2016
263 1. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 16-2016
264 39th Serbian Teams Championship 16-2016
265 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2016
266 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 16-2016
267 Championship of Tatarstan Under 16 16-2016
268 Championship of Tatarstan Under 12 16-2016
269 Championship of South Federal District 16-2016
270 Prepare for Go 16-2016
271 Good mood 16-2016
272 6. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi Go Turnier 16-2016
273 VI Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 16-2016
274 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2016
275 Fredericia Spring 2016
276 Israeli Insei League season 2 15-2016
277 Club `Leader` Tournament 15-2016
278 Linzer Go Turnier 2016
279 Spring Toutnament 15-2016
280 Ukrainian Women`s Go Championship 2016
281 Apeldoorn 2016
282 XIX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 15-2016
283 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 14-2016
284 Bochumer Sprosse 2016
285 Krakowski Turniej Go 14-2016
286 Club `Leader` Tournament. Beginners 14-2016
287 XXIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 14-2016
288 Championship of Perm 14-2016
289 Championship of Novouralsk 14-2016
290 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 14-2016
291 2nd Grand Slam Qualification 14-2016
292 British Open 14-2016
293 GO OPEN PLZEN 2016
294 1 Tappa Circuito FIGG 2016, Pisa
295 District Groningen 14-2016
296 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/1 DY
297 Trofeo Milano 2016 Terza tappa
298 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 2nd Stage 13-2016
299 Club `Leader` Tournament 13-2016
300 Team Championship of North-East Federal District 13-2016
301 Champiohship of Petrozavodsk 13-2016
302 Go Festival 13-2016
303 IV Memorial of Makeev 13-2016
304 Spring Handicap Marathon 13-2016
305 Italian Championship Final 13-2016
306 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 13-2016
307 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 13-2016
308 School #199 Tournament 13-2016
309 School #1205 Tournament 13-2016
310 School #15 Tournament 13-2016
311 School #19 Tournament 13-2016
312 METU Championship preliminary 2016/3
313 Nordic Championships 2016
314 Club Tournament 12-2016
315 1st Japanese Ambassador`s Cup 12-2016
316 Kani 6 - Rabbitty Six 2016
317 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2016
318 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2016
319 10th Higashikita tournament 12-2016
320 Victor Tyschenko`s Memorial 2016
321 Israeli Insei League 12-2016
322 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2016
323 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 12-2016
324 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 12-2016
325 10th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 12-2016
326 43e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2016
327 Weiqi im Weinkeller 2016
328 Harburger Mausefalle 12-2016
329 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2016
330 OPEN IGC 2016
331 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.1 12-2016
332 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2016
333 Nippon weekend - under 15 12-2016
334 Nippon weekend - open 12-2016
335 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 1st Stage 12-2016
336 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2016
337 Nikorai do 12-2016
338 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2016
339 Finale Campionato Italiano Online 2015 11-2016
340 Championship of Novosibirsk Region. Semifinal 11-2016
341 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2016
342 3. Go tournament Lipovljani 11-2016
343 Trigantius 11-2016
344 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2016
345 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (final)
346 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
347 2016 Turkish Playoff Tournament
348 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 1st Group 11-2016
349 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 2nd Group 11-2016
350 2016 Irish Confucius Cup
351 Utrechts club toernooi 2016
352 7� Yama no Kaze - Bassano del Grappa 10-2016
353 Skye 10-2016
354 Dragon Cup 2016
355 eLMM oraz turniej towarzyszacy 10-2016
356 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 10-2016
357 La Carboneria 10-2016
358 Trofeo Milano 2016 Seconda tappa
359 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 10-2016
360 XXXIV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2016
361 4th Smyrna Tournament 09-2016
362 XII Blansko Go Tournament 2016
363 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 09-2016
364 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 09-2016
365 Hessische Landesmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 09-2016
366 Open Championship of Rivne 2016
367 37. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2016
368 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2016
369 Vaesteraas Open 2016
370 Odense Winter 2016
371 1st Zagreb Open 08-2016
372 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 2016
373 Kido Cup 08-2016
374 Foras 2016
375 1� Torneo Circuito ToscanaGO 2016
376 26e Go toernooi Leuven 2016
377 V Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 08-2016
378 La Carboneria 08-2016
379 Championship of Rivne among women 2016
380 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2016
381 Cup Consulate General of the PRC, Beginners Group 07-2016
382 19. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2016
383 1st Romanov Busness Services European Professional Go Championship 07-2016
384 La Carboneria 07-2016
385 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2016
386 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2016
387 Romanian Go Fed Youth Trophy - Side Open 07-2016
388 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U20 07-2016
389 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16 07-2016
390 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 1
391 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 06-2016
392 Romanian Women`s Go Championship 06-2016
393 Russian Championship Under 20 06-2016
394 Helsinki Open 2016
395 Cheshire Open 06-2016
396 Good mood 06-2016
397 Merhaba Avrupa 2016
398 Haags Toernooi 2016
399 Ambassador`s Cup 2016
400 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (final)
401 La Carboneeria 06-2016
402 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
403 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
404 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
405 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
406 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
407 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
408 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
409 Dutch Championship 05-2016
410 Hana Cup 05-2016
411 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
412 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
413 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
414 La Carboneria 04-2016
415 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
416 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
417 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
418 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
419 Winter Tournament 04-2016
420 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
421 Maidenhead 03-2016
422 Essen 2016
423 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
424 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
425 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
426 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
427 Trys karaliai 2016
428 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
429 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
430 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
431 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
432 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
433 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
434 Jusandan 02-2016
435 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
436 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
437 Polish Championship League 02-2016
438 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
439 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
440 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
441 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
442 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
443 London Open 01-2016
444 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
445 Club tournament 01-2016
446 Restart of EuroGoTV
447 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
448 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
449 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
450 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
451 Close to be back online!!
452 And....will we be back?!!
453 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
454 Challengers 22-2015
455 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
456 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
457 Go in Duketown 22-2015
458 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
459 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
460 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
461 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
462 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
463 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
464 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
465 Touraine tournament 21-2015
466 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
467 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
468 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
469 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
470 Chinese National Team Championship results
471 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
472 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
473 Bracknell 21-2015
474 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
475 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
476 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
477 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
478 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
479 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
480 Supercon Sevilla 2015
481 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
482 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
483 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
484 Swedish Championships 2015
485 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
486 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
487 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
488 La Carboneria 20-2015
489 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
490 XVIII Madrid 2015
491 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
492 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
493 Chinese National Team Championship
494 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
495 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
496 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
497 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
498 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
499 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
500 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
501 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
502 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
503 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
504 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
505 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
506 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
507 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
508 GLOBIS Cup and more
509 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
510 Apeldoorn 2015
511 Candidates 19-2015
512 Danish Championship 2015
513 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
514 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
515 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
516 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
517 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
518 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
519 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
520 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
521 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
522 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
523 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
524 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
525 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
526 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
527 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
528 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
529 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
530 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
531 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
532 Moscow Championship 18-2015
533 Oslo Open 2015
534 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
535 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
536 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
537 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
538 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
539 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
540 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
541 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
542 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
543 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
544 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
545 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
546 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
547 Open EPFL 2015
548 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
549 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
550 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
551 Fredericia Spring 2015
552 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
553 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
554 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
555 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
556 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
557 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
558 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
559 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
560 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
561 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
562 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
563 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
564 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
565 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
566 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
567 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
568 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
569 Club Tournament 16-2015
570 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
571 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
572 Rennes tournament 16-2015
573 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
574 GO Open Plzen 2015
575 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
576 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
577 Oulun Kevat 2015
578 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
579 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
580 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
581 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
582 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
583 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
584 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
585 Nordic Championship 2015
586 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
587 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
588 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
589 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
590 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
591 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
592 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
593 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
594 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
595 Championship of Perm 14-2015
596 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
597 Go Festival 14-2015
598 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
599 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
600 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
601 British Open 14-2015
602 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
603 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
604 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
605 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
606 3la 13-2015
607 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
608 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
609 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
610 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
611 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
612 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
613 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
614 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
615 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
616 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
617 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
618 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
619 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
620 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
621 Erlangen 2015
622 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
623 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
624 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
625 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
626 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
627 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
628 Club Tournament 13-2015
629 GO for Luzern 2015
630 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
631 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
632 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
633 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
634 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
635 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
636 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
637 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
638 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
639 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
640 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
641 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
642 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
643 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
644 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
645 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
646 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
647 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
648 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
649 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
650 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
651 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
652 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
653 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
654 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
655 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
656 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
657 IGT Pisa 11-2015
658 Betting on the next move is back!
659 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
660 La Carboneria 11-2015
661 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
662 Trigantius 11-2015
663 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
664 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
665 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
666 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
667 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
668 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
669 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
670 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
671 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
672 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
673 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
674 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
675 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
676 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
677 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
678 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
679 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
680 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
681 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
682 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
683 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
684 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
685 La Carboneria 09-2015
686 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
687 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
688 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
689 Vaesteraas Open 2015
690 Kido Cup 09-2015
691 Club Tournament 09-2015
692 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
693 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
694 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
695 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
696 Silesian Cup 08-2015
697 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
698 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
699 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
700 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
701 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
702 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
703 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
704 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
705 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
706 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
707 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
708 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
709 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
710 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
711 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
712 Antony Tournament 08-2015
713 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
714 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
715 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
716 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
717 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
718 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
719 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
720 Club Tournament 07-2015
721 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
722 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
723 EGF Academy
724 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
725 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
726 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
727 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
728 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
729 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
730 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
731 Cheshire Open 07-2015
732 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
733 NOW LIVE
734 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
735 Larix-2015
736 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
737 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
738 Marathon Sente 06-2015
739 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
740 13th TIS 06-2015
741 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
742 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
743 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
744 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
745 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
746 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
747 Odense New Year 2015
748 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
749 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
750 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
751 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
752 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
753 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
754 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
755 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
756 Championship of School #43 05-2015
757 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
758 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
759 Dutch Female Championship 2015
760 Dutch Championship 05-2015
761 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
762 Kharkiv Championship 2015
763 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
764 Maidenhead 05-2015
765 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
766 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
767 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
768 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
769 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
770 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
771 New Improved Search Function
772 Jusandan 2015
773 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
774 Winter Tournament 04-2015
775 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
776 Torneo della Befana 2015
777 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
778 1st Varna Go Open 2015
779 Osaka Go Camp 2015
780 2015 Irish championship league
781 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
782 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
783 Essen 2015
784 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
785 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
786 wintergo_2014 03-2015
787 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
788 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
789 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
790 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
791 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
792 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
793 London Open 01-2015
794 Club tournament 01-2015
795 2015
796 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
797 La Carboneria 01-2014
798 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
799 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
800 New Year tournament 01-2014
801 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
802 Cup of Tver 01-2014
803 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
804 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
805 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
806 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
807 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
808 2014 Li Min Cup
809 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
810 AGOCA League 52-2014
811 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
812 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
813 La Carboneria 52-2014
814 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
815 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
816 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
817 2014 Hannuka Tournament
818 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
819 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
820 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
821 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
822 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
823 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
824 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
825 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
826 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
827 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
828 Polish Championship League 51-2014
829 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
830 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
831 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
832 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
833 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
834 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
835 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
836 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
837 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
838 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
839 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
840 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
841 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
842 Czech Female Championship 2014
843 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
844 Perpignan Tournament 2014
845 Italian Championship 2014
846 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
847 Paris Meijin A 2014
848 Paris Meijin B 2014
849 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
850 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
851 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
852 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
853 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
854 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
855 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
856 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
857 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
858 South London: double kyu 50-2014
859 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
860 South London: teachers 50-2014
861 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
862 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
863 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
864 Odense Christmas 2014
865 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
866 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
867 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
868 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
869 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
870 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
871 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
872 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
873 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
874 Turkish Go Championship 2014
875 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
876 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
877 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
878 La Carboneria 48-2014
879 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
880 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
881 Bochumer Bambus 2014
882 Mangafest 2014
883 Gothenburg Open 2014
884 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
885 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
886 Turku Championship 48-2014
887 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
888 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
889 Go to Innovation 47-2014
890 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
891 UCC Go Tournament 2014
892 Baltic Cup 47-2014
893 Club tournament 47-2014
894 La Carboneria 47-2014
895 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
896 Three Peaks 47-2014
897 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
898 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
899 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
900 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
901 City Championship 47-2014
902 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
903 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
904 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
905 Salzburg2014
906 Kauno taure 2014
907 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
908 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
909 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
910 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
911 Letchworth 46-2014
912 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
913 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
914 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
915 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
916 Rennes tournament 46-2014
917 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
918 17th November Tournament 46-2014
919 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
920 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
921 Cup of NSU 45-2014
922 Kharkiv Championship 2014
923 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
924 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
925 Fredericia Open 2014
926 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
927 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
928 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
929 Wessex 44-2014
930 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
931 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
932 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
933 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
934 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
935 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
936 Brussels 2014
937 Oulun Syksy 2014
938 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
939 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
940 La Carboneria 44-2014
941 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
942 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
943 Silesian Cup 43-2014
944 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
945 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
946 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
947 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
948 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
949 Open Porto 2014
950 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
951 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
952 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
953 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
954 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
955 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
956 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
957 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
958 Tenuki 2014
959 Slovenian Championship 2014
960 Club Tournament 42-2014
961 BGA Title Match 2014
962 Ukrainian Cup 2014
963 Lyon tournament 42-2014
964 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
965 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
966 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
967 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
968 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
969 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
970 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
971 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
972 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
973 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
974 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
975 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
976 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
977 European Student Go Championship 2014
978 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
979 Helsinki Casual 2014
980 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
981 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
982 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
983 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
984 Club Tournament 41-2014
985 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
986 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
987 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
988 Man v Machine
989 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
990 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
991 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
992 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
993 Silesian Cup 40-2014
994 Swindon 40-2014
995 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
996 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
997 Cup of Rivne 2014
998 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
999 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
1000 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
1001 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
1002 Torneo di Pisa 2014
1003 Zurich Tournament 2014
1004 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
1005 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
1006 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
1007 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
1008 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
1009 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
1010 Shropshire 39-2014
1011 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
1012 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
1013 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
1014 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
1015 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
1016 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
1017 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
1018 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
1019 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
1020 Cornish Open 38-2014
1021 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
1022 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
1023 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
1024 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
1025 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
1026 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
1027 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
1028 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
1029 Delfts Toernooi 2014
1030 Northern 37-2014
1031 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
1032 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
1033 City Day 37-2014
1034 Odense Harvest 2014
1035 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
1036 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
1037 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
1038 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
1039 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
1040 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
1041 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
1042 International Go Cup 37-2014
1043 Mangalia open 36-2014
1044 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
1045 EZERAI 2014
1046 Summer Tournament 36-2014
1047 Cup of Perm 36-2014
1048 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
1049 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
1050 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
1051 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
1052 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
1053 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
1054 Belfast 2014
1055 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
1056 MSO Open 35-2014
1057 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
1058 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
1059 Stockholm Open 2014
1060 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
1061 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
1062 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
1063 Vladimir Open 35-2014
1064 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
1065 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
1066 Zomergo_2014
1067 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
1068 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
1069 2014 August Tournament
1070 Rostocker Ishi 2014
1071 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
1072 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
1073 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
1074 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
1075 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
1076 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
1077 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
1078 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
1079 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
1080 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
1081 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
1082 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
1083 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
1084 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
1085 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
1086 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
1087 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
1088 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
1089 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
1090 Torneo di Agordo 2014
1091 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
1092 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
1093 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
1094 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
1095 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
1096 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
1097 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
1098 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
1099 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
1100 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
1101 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
1102 47th City Championship Finals-2014
1103 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
1104 Cup of Russia 30-2014
1105 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
1106 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
1107 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
1108 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
1109 Candidate for the office of EGF president
1110 Part 2
1111 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
1112 Hungarian Go camp 2014
1113 2014 July Tournament
1114 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
1115 Croatian open go championship 2014
1116 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
1117 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
1118 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
1119 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
1120 Odesa Region Championship 2014
1121 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
1122 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
1123 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
1124 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
1125 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
1126 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
1127 CPT2014Amstelveen
1128 European Student Go Tournament 2014
1129 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
1130 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
1131 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
1132 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
1133 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
1134 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
1135 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
1136 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
1137 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
1138 Czech Championship 27-2014
1139 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
1140 IGA Correspondence Championship
1141 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
1142 Milton Keynes 27-2014
1143 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
1144 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
1145 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
1146 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
1147 Club Tournament 26-2014
1148 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
1149 Welsh Open 26-2014
1150 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
1151 EWGC 2014
1152 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
1153 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
1154 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
1155 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
1156 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
1157 Vienna 2014
1158 Durham 25-2014
1159 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
1160 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
1161 Iron Man 2014
1162 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
1163 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
1164 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
1165 Club Tournament 24-2014
1166 Open Lisboa 2014
1167 Go in Duketown 24-2014
1168 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
1169 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
1170 Kidocup 2014-Main
1171 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
1172 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
1173 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
1174 Millenium Cup 24-2014
1175 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
1176 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
1177 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
1178 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
1179 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
1180 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
1181 Swedish Championship 2014
1182 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
1183 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
1184 Club Tournament 23-2014
1185 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
1186 Csiki Cup 23-2014
1187 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
1188 Victory Cup 23-2014
1189 Cup of Samara 22-2014
1190 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
1191 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
1192 Scottish Open 22-2014
1193 Challengers 22-2014
1194 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
1195 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
1196 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
1197 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
1198 Apeldoorn 2014
1199 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
1200 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
1201 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
1202 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
1203 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
1204 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
1205 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
1206 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
1207 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
1208 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
1209 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
1210 La Carboneria 21-2014
1211 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
1212 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
1213 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
1214 British Youth Championship 21-2014
1215 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
1216 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
1217 Freiburg 2014
1218 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
1219 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
1220 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
1221 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
1222 Open IGC 2014
1223 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
1224 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
1225 Danish Championship 2014
1226 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
1227 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
1228 XVII Madrid 2014
1229 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
1230 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
1231 Bracknell 20-2014
1232 Silesian Cup 20-2014
1233 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
1234 Oslo Open 2014
1235 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
1236 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
1237 La Carboneria 19-2014
1238 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
1239 Candidates 19-2014
1240 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
1241 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
1242 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
1243 Go for Luzern 2014
1244 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
1245 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
1246 Metz Tournament 19-2014
1247 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
1248 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
1249 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
1250 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
1251 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
1252 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
1253 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
1254 Club Tournament 18-2014
1255 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
1256 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
1257 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
1258 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
1259 Martinicup 17-2014
1260 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
1261 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
1262 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
1263 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
1264 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
1265 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
1266 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
1267 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
1268 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
1269 Nordic Championship 2014
1270 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
1271 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
1272 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
1273 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
1274 Passover Tournament 16-2014
1275 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
1276 Tournaments coming up
1277 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
1278 Silesian Cup 16-2014
1279 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
1280 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
1281 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
1282 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
1283 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
1284 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
1285 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
1286 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
1287 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
1288 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
1289 Tula Cup 15-2014
1290 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
1291 Championship of Perm 15-2014
1292 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
1293 Antwerpen 2014
1294 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
1295 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
1296 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
1297 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
1298 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
1299 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
1300 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
1301 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
1302 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
1303 La Carboneria 15-2014
1304 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
1305 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
1306 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
1307 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
1308 Finnish Team Championship 2014
1309 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
1310 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
1311 Birmingham 14-2014
1312 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
1313 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
1314 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
1315 Belgian Championship 14-2014
1316 La Carboneria 13-2014
1317 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
1318 Kani6 2014
1319 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
1320 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
1321 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
1322 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
1323 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
1324 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
1325 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
1326 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
1327 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
1328 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
1329 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
1330 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
1331 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
1332 Skye 12-2014
1333 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
1334 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
1335 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
1336 Silesian Cup 12-2014
1337 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
1338 Vasteras Open 2014
1339 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
1340 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
1341 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
1342 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
1343 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
1344 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
1345 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
1346 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
1347 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
1348 Trigantius 11-2014
1349 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1350 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
1351 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
1352 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
1353 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
1354 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
1355 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
1356 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
1357 Go Festival 10-2014
1358 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
1359 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
1360 British Open 10-2014
1361 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
1362 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
1363 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
1364 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
1365 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
1366 La Carboneria 09-2014
1367 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
1368 10th International Tournament 09-2014
1369 Kido Cup 09-2014
1370 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
1371 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
1372 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
1373 Silesian Cup 09-2014
1374 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
1375 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
1376 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
1377 La Carboneria 08-2014
1378 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
1379 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
1380 2014 Confucius Cup
1381 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
1382 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
1383 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
1384 Silesian Cup 08-2014
1385 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
1386 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
1387 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
1388 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
1389 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
1390 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
1391 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
1392 Haags Toernooi 2014
1393 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
1394 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
1395 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
1396 Cheshire Open 07-2014
1397 12th TIS 07-2014
1398 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
1399 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
1400 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
1401 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
1402 Februar im Go7 06-2014
1403 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
1404 Koziolek 3 06-2014
1405 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
1406 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
1407 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
1408 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
1409 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
1410 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
1411 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
1412 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
1413 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
1414 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
1415 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
1416 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
1417 Odense Winter 05-2014
1418 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
1419 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
1420 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
1421 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
1422 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
1423 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
1424 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
1425 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
1426 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
1427 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
1428 Dutch Championship 05-2014
1429 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
1430 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
1431 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
1432 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
1433 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
1434 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
1435 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
1436 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
1437 Irish Championship League 04-2014
1438 La Carboneria 04-2014
1439 Trys Karaliai 2014
1440 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
1441 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
1442 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
1443 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
1444 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
1445 Essener Go Turnier 2014
1446 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
1447 Winter Tournament 04-2014
1448 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
1449 Maidenhead 04-2014
1450 Championship of School 42 04-2014
1451 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
1452 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
1453 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
1454 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
1455 Torneo Befana 2014
1456 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
1457 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
1458 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
1459 British Open Now Open to All
1460 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
1461 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
1462 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
1463 London Open 01-2014
1464 Takapotku Open 2014
1465 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
1466 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
1467 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
1468 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
1469 wintergo 2013 01-2014
1470 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
1471 Club tournament 01-2014
1472 British Open Not So Open
1473 Udine2013
1474 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
1475 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
1476 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
1477 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
1478 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
1479 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
1480 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
1481 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
1482 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
1483 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
1484 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
1485 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
1486 La Carboneria 52-2013
1487 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
1488 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
1489 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
1490 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
1491 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
1492 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
1493 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
1494 Odense Christmas 2013
1495 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
1496 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
1497 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
1498 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
1499 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
1500 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
1501 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
1502 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
1503 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
1504 UCC Go Tournament 2013
1505 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
1506 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
1507 Polish Championship League 50-2013
1508 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
1509 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
1510 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
1511 2013 South London double kyu
1512 2013 South London mid kyu
1513 2013 South London top kyu
1514 2013 South London teachers tournament
1515 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
1516 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
1517 Torneo di Firenze 2013
1518 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
1519 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
1520 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
1521 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
1522 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
1523 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
1524 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
1525
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
1526 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
1527 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
1528 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
1529 Coventry 49-2013
1530 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
1531 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
1532 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
1533 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
1534 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
1535 BGA Title Match 2013
1536 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
1537 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
1538 Berlin Championship Final 2013
1539 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
1540 week 48 live TV events
1541 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
1542 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
1543 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
1544 La Carboneria 48-2013
1545 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
1546 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
1547 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
1548 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
1549 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
1550 Go to Innovation 2013 report
1551 week 47 2013 live TV events
1552 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
1553 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
1554 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
1555 City Championship 47-2013
1556 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
1557 Three Peaks 47-2013
1558 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
1559 Gladiatore 2013
1560 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
1561 League of Legends
1562 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
1563 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
1564 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
1565 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
1566 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
1567 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
1568 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
1569 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
1570 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
1571 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
1572 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
1573 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
1574 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
1575 Fredericia Open 46-2013
1576 The Finnish Championship League 2013
1577 Study Tournament 46-2013
1578 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
1579 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
1580 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
1581 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
1582 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
1583 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
1584 Perm Halloween 45-2013
1585 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
1586 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
1587 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
1588 European Go Student Championship 2013
1589 Gothenburg Open 2013
1590 Helsinki Casual 2013
1591 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
1592 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
1593 Open Porto 2013
1594 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
1595 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
1596 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
1597 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
1598 La Carboneria 44-2013
1599 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1600 Mannheimer Aji 2013
1601 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
1602 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
1603 Wessex 44-2013
1604 Belfast Open 2013
1605 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
1606 Austrian Open 2013
1607 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
1608 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
1609 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
1610 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
1611 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
1612 Tenuki 2013
1613 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
1614 Slovenian Championship 2013
1615 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
1616 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
1617 Norwegian Championship 2013
1618 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
1619 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
1620 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
1621 Mikulov Open 2013
1622 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
1623 Indis 2013
1624 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
1625 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1626 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
1627 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
1628 East Midlands 2013
1629 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
1630 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
1631 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
1632 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
1633 Ukrainian Cup 2013
1634 Bochumer Bambus 2013
1635 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
1636 Czech Championship 2013
1637 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1638 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1639 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
1640 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
1641 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
1642 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
1643 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
1644 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
1645 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
1646 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
1647 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
1648 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
1649 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
1650 34 Turniej VILO 2013
1651 Oulun Syksy 2013
1652 Board Games Festival 2013
1653 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
1654 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
1655 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
1656 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
1657 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
1658 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
1659 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1660 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
1661 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
1662 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
1663 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
1664 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
1665 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
1666 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
1667 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
1668 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
1669 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
1670 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
1671 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1672 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
1673 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
1674 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
1675 Cup of Perm 2013
1676 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
1677 Shropshire 2013
1678 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
1679 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
1680 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
1681 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
1682 17th Israeli Championship 2013
1683 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
1684 School Tournament- Polus 2013
1685 SM1-karsinta 2013
1686 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
1687 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
1688 Nuorten SM 2013
1689 Championship of South Federal District 2013
1690 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
1691 City Day Tornament 2013
1692 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
1693 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
1694 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
1695 Cornish Open 2013
1696 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
1697 Torneo di Pisa 2013
1698 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
1699 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
1700 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
1701 Russian Female Championship 2013
1702 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
1703 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1704 Delfts Toernooi 2013
1705 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
1706 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
1707 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
1708 Schweriner Turnier 2013
1709 Brno Tournament 2013
1710 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
1711 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
1712 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
1713 Northern 2013
1714 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
1715 Summer Tournament 2013
1716 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
1717 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
1718 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
1719 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
1720 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
1721 MSO Open 2013
1722 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
1723 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
1724 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1725 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
1726 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
1727 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
1728 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
1729 Odense August 2013
1730 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1731 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
1732 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
1733 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
1734 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
1735 Pogo Open 2013
1736 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
1737 World Youth Championship 2013
1738 Vladimir Open 2013
1739 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
1740 Stockholm Open 2013
1741 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
1742 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
1743 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1744 Odesa Golden 2013
1745 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
1746 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
1747 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
1748 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
1749 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
1750 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1751 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
1752 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
1753 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1754 Leksand Open 2013
1755 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
1756 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
1757 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
1758 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
1759 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
1760 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
1761 Samsung Cup 2013
1762 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
1763 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
1764 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
1765 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
1766 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1767 District Groningen 2013
1768 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
1769 Moyo Open 2013
1770 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
1771 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
1772 Russian Team Championship 2013
1773 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
1774 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
1775 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
1776 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
1777 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
1778 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
1779 Summer Go Camp 2013
1780 Milton Keynes 2013
1781 46th City Championship Finals 2013
1782 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
1783 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
1784 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
1785 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
1786 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
1787 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1788 Kieler Turnier 2013
1789 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
1790 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
1791 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1792 Charlie Marlow 2013
1793 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
1794 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
1795 Romanian National Championship 2013
1796 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
1797 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
1798 Mangalia Open 2013
1799 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
1800 Welsh Open 2013
1801 8th Marathon 2013
1802 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
1803 Durham 2013
1804 Slovak Go Festival 2013
1805 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
1806 II Open de Bilbao 2013
1807 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
1808 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
1809 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
1810 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
1811 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
1812 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
1813 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
1814 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
1815 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
1816 Croatian open go championship 2013.
1817 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
1818 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
1819 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
1820 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
1821 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
1822 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
1823 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1824 Galway Go Tournament 2013
1825 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
1826 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
1827 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
1828 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1829 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
1830 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
1831 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
1832 Arundel 2013
1833 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
1834 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
1835 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
1836 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
1837 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
1838 Cup of Rivne 2013
1839 Fredericia Open 2013
1840 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1841 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1842 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
1843 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
1844 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
1845 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
1846 Scottish Open 2013
1847 Challengers 2013
1848 Apeldoorn 2013
1849 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
1850 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
1851 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
1852 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
1853 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
1854 Championship of Perm 2013
1855 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
1856 Kido Cup 2013
1857 Go in Duketown 2013
1858 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
1859 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
1860 Swiss Go Championship 2013
1861 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
1862 Open Lisboa 2013
1863 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
1864 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
1865 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
1866 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
1867 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1868 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1869 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
1870 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
1871 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
1872 Swedish Championship 2013
1873 Teden Mladih 2013
1874 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
1875 Bracknell 2013
1876 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
1877 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
1878 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
1879 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
1880 Amsterdam International 2013
1881 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
1882 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1883 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
1884 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
1885 Young Masters League 2013
1886 Cambridge Barlow 2013
1887 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
1888 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
1889 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
1890 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
1891 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
1892 Go for Luzern 2013
1893 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
1894 Riga Open Go 2013
1895 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
1896 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
1897 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
1898 Interview with InSeong Hwang
1899 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
1900 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
1901 Martinicup 2013
1902 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1903 Torneo citta di Este 2013
1904 Jaakko Munkki 2013
1905 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
1906 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1907 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1908 Danish Championship 2013
1909 Spring tournament 2013
1910 MSU Go Championship-2013
1911 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
1912 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
1913 Birmingham 2013
1914 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
1915 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
1916 Oslo Open 2013
1917 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1918 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
1919 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
1920 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
1921 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
1922 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
1923 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
1924 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
1925 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
1926 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
1927 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
1928 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
1929 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
1930 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
1931 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
1932 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1933 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
1934 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1935 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
1936 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
1937 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1938 Go Open Plzen 2013
1939 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
1940 British Open 2013
1941 33 Turniej VILO 2013
1942 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
1943 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
1944 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
1945 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1946 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1947 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
1948 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
1949 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
1950 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
1951 Avignon Tournament 2013
1952 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
1953 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
1954 Go Festival 2013
1955 Passover Tournament 2013
1956 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
1957 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
1958 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
1959 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
1960 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1961 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
1962 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
1963 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
1964 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
1965 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
1966 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
1967 Handicap Tournament 2013
1968 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
1969 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
1970 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
1971 Oulun Kevat 2013
1972 rovnodennost 2013
1973 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
1974 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
1975 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
1976 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
1977 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
1978 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
1979 go7ix 2013
1980 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1981 6. Kyu turnir 2013
1982 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
1983 British Youth Championship 2013
1984 Paris tournament 2013
1985 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
1986 Cup of Tula 2013
1987 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
1988 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
1989 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1990 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
1991 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1992 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
1993 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
1994 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
1995 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
1996 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
1997 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
1998 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
1999 Trigantius 2013
2000 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
2001 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
2002 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
2003 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
2004 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2005 Fredericia Spring 2013
2006 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
2007 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
2008 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
2009 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
2010 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
2011 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
2012 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
2013 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
2014 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
2015 2013 Confucius Cup
2016 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
2017 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
2018 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
2019 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
2020 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2021 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
2022 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2023 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
2024 Oxford Ladder 2013
2025 Blansko Tournament 2013
2026 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
2027 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
2028 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
2029 Welwyn Gardens 2013
2030 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
2031 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2032 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
2033 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
2034 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
2035 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
2036 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
2037 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
2038 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
2039 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
2040 Vasteras Open 2013
2041 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
2042 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
2043 Cassovia Cup 2013
2044 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
2045 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
2046 Polish Youth Championship 2013
2047 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
2048 FORAS 2013
2049 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
2050 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2051 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2052 Tiger beats Miffy
2053 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
2054 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
2055 Cheshire Open 2013
2056 28th Antony Tournament 2013
2057 Winner`s sonata 2013
2058 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
2059 Haags Toernooi 2013
2060 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
2061 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
2062 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2063 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2064 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
2065 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
2066 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
2067 Festival Lariks 2013
2068 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
2069 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
2070 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
2071 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
2072 Odense Winter 2013
2073 Antony Tournament 2013
2074 Orsay Tournament 2013
2075 National Veteran Championship 2013
2076 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
2077 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
2078 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
2079 Dutch Female Championship 2013
2080 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2081 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
2082 Dutch Championship 2013
2083 Maidenhead 2013
2084 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
2085 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
2086 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
2087 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
2088 Winter Tournament 2013
2089 Jusandan 2013
2090 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
2091 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
2092 Wintergo 2012 2013
2093 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
2094 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
2095 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
2096 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
2097 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
2098 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
2099 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
2100 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2101 Trys Karaliai 2013
2102 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
2103 Childish Convention Championship 2013
2104 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
2105 Essen 2013
2106 Decin Tournament 2013
2107 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
2108 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
2109 Torneo della Befana 2013
2110 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2111 La Carboneria 2013
2112 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
2113 London Open 2013
2114 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
2115 2013
2116 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
2117 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
2118 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
2119 SM-finaali 2012
2120 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
2121 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2122 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
2123 GO7 Rapid 2012
2124 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
2125 .Three dragons. 2012
2126 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
2127 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
2128 Gosente winter tournament 2012
2129 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
2130 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
2131 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
2132 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
2133 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
2134 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
2135 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
2136 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
2137 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
2138 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
2139 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
2140 Championship of Karelia 2012
2141 Cup of Perm Region 2012
2142 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
2143 Championship of Kurgan 2012
2144 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
2145 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
2146 Go Baron Title Match 2012
2147 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
2148 EdinburghChristmas 2012
2149 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
2150 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
2151 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
2152 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
2153 Cluj- City Championship 2012
2154 Austrian Female Championship 2012
2155 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
2156 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
2157 David 2012
2158 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2159 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
2160 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
2161 Romanian Cup Final 2012
2162 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
2163 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
2164 Go Baron Finals Match
2165 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
2166 Serbian women Go championship 2012
2167 38th Serbian championship 2012
2168 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
2169 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
2170 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
2171 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
2172 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
2173 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
2174 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2175 Polish Championship League 2012
2176 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
2177 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
2178 Coventry 2012
2179 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
2180 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
2181 Go Baron Qualification 2012
2182 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
2183 XXXIII Kranich 2012
2184 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
2185 Russian Championship, Final 2012
2186 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
2187 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
2188 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
2189 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
2190 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
2191 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
2192 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
2193 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
2194 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
2195 UCC Open 2012
2196 Bielsko-Biala 2012
2197 15. Go to Innovation 2012
2198 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
2199 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2200 The Finnish Championship League 2012
2201 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
2202 Three Peaks 2012
2203 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
2204 17th November Tournament 2012
2205 Il Gladiatore 2012
2206 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
2207 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
2208 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
2209 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
2210 On cherche un traducteur.
2211 Autumn Tournament 2012
2212 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2213 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
2214 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
2215 Austrian Open 2012
2216 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
2217 Odense November 2012
2218 Berlin Go Week 2012
2219 Goeteborg Open 2012
2220 Oulun Syksy 2012
2221 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
2222 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
2223 Wessex 2012
2224 32 Turniej VILO 2012
2225 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
2226 Mannheimer Aji 2012
2227 Irish Ladder, October 2012
2228 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2229 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
2230 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
2231 Salzburg 2012
2232 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
2233 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
2234 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
2235 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
2236 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
2237 35. Belgrade Open 2012
2238 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
2239 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2240 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
2241 Palava Tournament 2012
2242 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
2243 XIII Spanish Open 2012
2244 East Midlands 2012
2245 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
2246 Ukrainian Cup 2012
2247 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
2248 LaPedra Octubre 2012
2249 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
2250 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
2251 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
2252 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
2253 Norwegian Championship 2012
2254 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
2255 Czech Female Championship 2012
2256 Czech Go Championship 2012
2257 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2258 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
2259 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
2260 Shodan Trophy 2012
2261 "Crow in a starry sky"
2262 Open Porto 2012
2263 Turniej Kotlany 2012
2264 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
2265 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
2266 Slovenian Championship 2012
2267 Board Games Festival 2012
2268 Bochumer Bambus 2012
2269 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
2270 KAUNO TAURE 2012
2271 ProGO match- sept 2012
2272 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
2273 Israeli Championship 2012
2274 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
2275 4th Cadiz Open 2012
2276 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
2277 Shropshire 2012
2278 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
2279 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
2280 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
2281 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
2282 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
2283 Swindon 2012
2284 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
2285 BGA Title Match 2012
2286 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
2287 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
2288 Fredericia Autumn 2012
2289 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
2290 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
2291 Cornish Open 2012
2292 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
2293 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
2294 Visegrad tour 2012
2295 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
2296 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
2297 Helsinki Casual 2012
2298 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2299 Open Mind Trophy 2012
2300 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
2301 Northern 2012
2302 Campionato italiano 2012
2303 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
2304 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
2305 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
2306 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
2307 SM1-karsinta 2012
2308 European Female Championship 2012
2309 European Cup 2012
2310 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
2311 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
2312 Cup of Zauralje 2012
2313 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
2314 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
2315 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
2316 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
2317 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
2318 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
2319 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
2320 Summer Tournament 2012
2321 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
2322 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
2323 Zurich 2012
2324 OGK-AUGUST 2012
2325 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
2326 Irish Ladder, August 2012
2327 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
2328 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
2329 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
2330 Russian Female Championship 2012
2331 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
2332 MSO Open 2012
2333 Russian Women Championship
2334 Interview with Andrew Kay
2335 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
2336 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
2337 French Open Championship 2012
2338 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
2339 Taiwanese Go stars
2340 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
2341 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
2342 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
2343 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
2344 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
2345 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
2346 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
2347 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
2348 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
2349 Trickmove of the year!
2350 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
2351 Lai Yu-Cheng
2352 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
2353 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
2354 WMSG 2012 day 3
2355 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
2356 WMSG 2012 day 2
2357 WMSG 2012 day 1
2358 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
2359 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
2360 Interview with Jan Simara
2361 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2362 Novouralskie Berega 2012
2363 Altay Cup 2012
2364 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
2365 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
2366 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
2367 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
2368 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
2369 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
2370 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
2371 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2372 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
2373 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
2374 TurkuGP 2012
2375 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
2376 15. Serbian Cup 2012
2377 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
2378 Moyo Open 2012
2379 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
2380 Oulun Kesa 2012
2381 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
2382 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
2383 Bergen Open 2012
2384 Ambassadors Cup 2012
2385 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
2386 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
2387 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
2388 Youth Go Camp 2012
2389 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
2390 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
2391 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
2392 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
2393 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2394 Russian Team Championship 2012
2395 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
2396 Romanian Summer camp
2397 Russian Championship under 20 2012
2398 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
2399 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
2400 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
2401 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
2402 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
2403 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
2404 Freiburg 2012
2405 Croatian Open Championship 2012
2406 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
2407 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
2408 Milton Keynes 2012
2409 Leksand Open 2012
2410 Welsh Open 2012
2411 Graz 2012
2412 Durham 2012
2413 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
2414 Mlody Korsarz 2012
2415 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
2416 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
2417 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
2418 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2419 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
2420 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
2421 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
2422 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
2423 Takapotku Open 2012
2424 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
2425 Slovak Go Festival 2012
2426 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
2427 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
2428 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
2429 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
2430 Priessnitz Cup 2012
2431 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
2432 Cup of Rivne 2012
2433 Dutch Student Championship 2012
2434 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
2435 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
2436 Open Lx 2012
2437 Hungarian GP 2012
2438 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
2439 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
2440 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
2441 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
2442 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
2443 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
2444 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
2445 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
2446 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
2447 Challengers 2012
2448 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
2449 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
2450 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
2451 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
2452 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
2453 Toulouse Tournament 2012
2454 European Pair Go Championship
2455 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
2456 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
2457 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
2458 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
2459 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
2460 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
2461 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2462 Galway Tournament 2012
2463 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
2464 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
2465 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
2466 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
2467 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
2468 Serbian Female Championship 2012
2469 Kidocup 2012
2470 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
2471 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
2472 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
2473 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
2474 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
2475 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
2476 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
2477 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
2478 Swedish Championship 2012
2479 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
2480 Turniej Majowy 2012
2481 Scottish Open 2012
2482 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
2483 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
2484 Bracknell 2012
2485 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
2486 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
2487 Vetruse Cup 2012
2488 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
2489 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
2490 Cambridge Barlow 2012
2491 Youth Week Tournament 2012
2492 21st Slovak Championship 2012
2493 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
2494 San Marino CON 2012
2495 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
2496 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2497 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
2498 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
2499 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
2500 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
2501 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
2502 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
2503 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
2504 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
2505 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
2506 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
2507 Tartu Spring 2012
2508 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
2509 Candidates 2012
2510 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
2511 Britain seeks new leader
2512 Apeldoorn 2012
2513 Danish Championship 2012
2514 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
2515 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2516 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
2517 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
2518 3. Giessener T19 2012
2519 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
2520 Young Masters League 2012
2521 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
2522 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
2523 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
2524 Oslo Open 2012
2525 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
2526 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
2527 Porfirion Cup 2012
2528 Finnish Team Championship 2012
2529 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
2530 V.Valek memorial 2012
2531 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
2532 British Open 2012
2533 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
2534 Martinicup 2012
2535 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
2536 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
2537 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
2538 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2539 Spring Tournament 2012
2540 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
2541 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
2542 New 2012 European Youth Champions
2543 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
2544 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2545 Side Tournament 2012
2546 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
2547 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
2548 Slovenian open 2012
2549 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
2550 European Youth Go Championship 2012
2551 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2552 Passover Tournament 2012
2553 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
2554 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
2555 2012 Canadian Open
2556 Nordic Championship 2012
2557 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
2558 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
2559 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
2560 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
2561 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
2562 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
2563 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2564 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
2565 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
2566 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
2567 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
2568 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
2569 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
2570 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
2571 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
2572 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
2573 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
2574 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
2575 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
2576 Go Open Plzen 2012
2577 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
2578 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
2579 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
2580 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
2581 Arundel 2012
2582 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2583 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
2584 Meanwhile in southern Africa
2585 Bistrita spring cup 2012
2586 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
2587 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
2588 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
2589 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
2590 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
2591 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
2592 Welwyn Gardens 2012
2593 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2594 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
2595 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
2596 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
2597 Next tournaments in France
2598 British Youth Championship 2012
2599 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
2600 Skye 2012
2601 Ishi Open 2012
2602 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
2603 Polish Youth Championship 2012
2604 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
2605 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
2606 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
2607 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
2608 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
2609 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
2610 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2611 5. Kyu turnir 2012
2612 European Go Congress 2012 update March
2613 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
2614 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
2615 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
2616 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
2617 CSRB Club tournament 2012
2618 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
2619 Trigantius 2012
2620 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
2621 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
2622 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
2623 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
2624 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
2625 Black Stone 2012
2626 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
2627 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
2628 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
2629 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
2630 2012 Confucius Cup
2631 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
2632 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
2633 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
2634 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
2635 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
2636 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
2637 Kido Cup 2012
2638 Poznan Casual 2012
2639 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
2640 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
2641 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2642 Oxford Ladder 2012
2643 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
2644 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
2645 World Student Championship 2012
2646 Blansko Tournament 2012
2647 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
2648 New system of the Insei League on KGS
2649 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
2650 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
2651 Nottingham 2012
2652 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
2653 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
2654 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
2655 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
2656 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
2657 zjAva 2012
2658 Vaesteraas Open 2012
2659 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
2660 Oxford 2012
2661 FORAS 2012
2662 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
2663 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
2664 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
2665 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
2666 Cheshire Open 2012
2667 Cheshire Handicap 2012
2668 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
2669 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
2670 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
2671 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
2672 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
2673 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
2674 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
2675 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
2676 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
2677 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
2678 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
2679 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
2680 EYGC 2012
2681 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
2682 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
2683 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
2684 Winter`s sonata 2012
2685 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
2686 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
2687 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
2688 Dutch Female Championship 2012
2689 Bydgoszcz 2012
2690 Dutch Championship 2012
2691 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
2692 Some news from France
2693 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
2694 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
2695 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
2696 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2697 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
2698 Warszawa 2012
2699 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
2700 2011 British Small Board Championship
2701 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
2702 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
2703 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
2704 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2705 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
2706 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
2707 National Veteran Championship 2012
2708 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
2709 Essen 2012
2710 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
2711 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
2712 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
2713 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
2714 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2715 Russian Championship under 12 2012
2716 Championship of Barnaul 2012
2717 Club Tournament 2012
2718 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
2719 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
2720 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
2721 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
2722 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
2723 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
2724 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
2725 Black Stone 1-2012
2726 Trys Karaliai 2012
2727 La Carboneria 2012
2728 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
2729 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
2730 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
2731 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
2732 London Open 2011
2733 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
2734 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
2735 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
2736 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
2737 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
2738 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
2739 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
2740 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
2741 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
2742 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
2743 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
2744 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
2745 Romanian Female Championship 2011
2746 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
2747 Legends Cadiz 2011
2748 The 2011 Oporto Open
2749 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
2750 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
2751 Romanian Cup Final 2011
2752 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
2753 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
2754 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
2755 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
2756 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
2757 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
2758 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
2759 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
2760 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
2761 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
2762 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
2763 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
2764 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
2765 Arnhem 2011
2766 Irish Ladder, November 2011
2767 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
2768 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
2769 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
2770 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
2771 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
2772 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
2773 17th November Tournament 2011
2774 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
2775 Antony Club 2011
2776 Berliner Kranich 2011
2777 German Go Championship 2011
2778 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
2779 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
2780 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
2781 Championship of Voronezh 2011
2782 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
2783 Denkstation 2011
2784 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
2785 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
2786 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
2787 14. Go to Innovation 2011
2788 La Carboneria 2011
2789 Coventry 2011
2790 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
2791 Go to Innovation 2011
2792 Three Peaks 2011
2793 .Three dragons. 2011
2794 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
2795 32nd Italian Championship 2011
2796 Black Stone 11-2011
2797 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
2798 Hungarian Open 2011
2799 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
2800 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
2801 Team championships round 3
2802 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
2803 Club Tournament 2011
2804 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
2805 Goteborg Open 2011
2806 Styrian Masters 2011
2807 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
2808 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
2809 Finnish Championship League 2011
2810 Berlin Go-week 2011
2811 East Midlands 2011
2812 Bydgoszcz 2011
2813 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
2814 Championship of Tomsk 2011
2815 Russian Championship under 16 2011
2816 Mannheimer Aji 2011
2817 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
2818 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
2819 Brussels tournament 2011
2820 Qualification SENTE games 2011
2821 Wessex 2011
2822 Championship of Karelia 2011
2823 44th City Championship Finals 2011
2824 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
2825 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
2826 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
2827 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
2828 Black Stone 2011
2829 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
2830 Balma Tournament 2011
2831 Oulun Syksy 2011
2832 34. Belgrade Open 2011
2833 Norwegian Championship 2011
2834 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
2835 Palava Tournament 2011
2836 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
2837 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
2838 Championnat de Geneve 2011
2839 Copenhagen Open 2011
2840 European Students Championship 2011
2841 Salzburg 2011
2842 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
2843 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
2844 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
2845 Ukrainian Cup 2011
2846 High Noon 2011
2847 Shodan Tournament 2011
2848 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
2849 Israeli Championship 2011
2850 clubs under attack
2851 Board games festival 2011
2852 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
2853 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
2854 KAUNO TAURE 2011
2855 Go commercial
2856 Slovenian Championship 2011
2857 Bochumer Bambus 2011
2858 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
2859 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
2860 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
2861 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
2862 Poznan Casual 2011
2863 Shrewsbury 2011
2864 Insei League results: September, 2011
2865 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
2866 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
2867 EWGC Side Open 2011
2868 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
2869 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
2870 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
2871 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
2872 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
2873 Autumn Tournament 2011
2874 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
2875 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
2876 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
2877 Linkoeping Open 2011
2878 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
2879 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
2880 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
2881 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
2882 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
2883 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
2884 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
2885 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
2886 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
2887 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
2888 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
2889 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
2890 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
2891 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
2892 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
2893 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
2894 Swindon 2011
2895 Helsinki Casual 2011
2896 Pause
2897 2011 British Go Championship
2898 Cornish Open 2011
2899 Northern 2011
2900 XI Torneo di Pisa
2901 Delfts toernooi 2011
2902 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
2903 7. WIGO-Turnier
2904 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
2905 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
2906 French Open Championship 2011
2907 2nd Iasi Go Cup
2908 Brno 2011
2909 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
2910 SportAccord European Preliminary
2911 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
2912 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
2913 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
2914 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
2915 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
2916 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
2917 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
2918 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
2919 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
2920 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
2921 Buy a nice T-shirt and
2922 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
2923 Single, hot and ........
2924 Best Go-video ever
2925 The power of a 9p
2926 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
2927 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
2928 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
2929 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
2930 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
2931 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
2932 EGC and WYGC 2011
2933 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
2934 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
2935 several recent results 5-2011
2936 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
2937 Vetruse Cup 2011
2938 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
2939 Galway Open 2011
2940 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
2941 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
2942 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
2943 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
2944 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
2945 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
2946 Danish Championship 2011
2947 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
2948 German Championship 2011 qualification
2949 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
2950 Go for Luzern 2011
2951 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
2952 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
2953 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
2954 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
2955 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
2956 Murugandi reviews
2957 update Shusaku Cup 2011
2958 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
2959 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
2960 Shusaku Cup 2011
2961 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
2962 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
2963 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
2964 March Tournaments
2965 Nottingham 2011
2966 Bonn 2011
2967 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
2968 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
2969 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
2970 several recent results
2971 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
2972 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
2973 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
2974 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
2975 Oxford 2011
2976 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
2977 Takapotku Open 2011
2978 Weekend Jan 22-23
2979 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
2980 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
2981 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
2982 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
2983 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
2984 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
2985 Wanted: editors and journalists
2986 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
2987 Berlin Go-week 2010
2988 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
2989 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
2990 Championship Weekend
2991 Shrewsbury
2992 September tournaments - A class
2993 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
2994 Linkoeping Open 2010
2995 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
2996 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
2997 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
2998 Cotsen (USA) 2010
2999 Helsinki Casual 2010
3000 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
3001 Antwerp 2010
3002 Kido Cup 2010
3003 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
3004 British Championship Game 1
3005 10th Pisa Tournament
3006 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
3007 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
3008 Frioul 2010
3009 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
3010 French open championship
3011 Iasi Cup 2010
3012 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
3013 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
3014 Japanese rules...?
3015 The dangers of gambling
3016 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
3017 Tesuji of the week
3018 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
3019 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
3020 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
3021 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
3022 Big Nick
3023 bad moves
3024 Ilya Shikshin rules!
3025 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
3026 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
3027 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
3028 Funniest remark on KGS today
3029 The Finnish system
3030 did you know...?
3031 after round 3
3032 The Monkey Jump
3033 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
3034 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
3035 New faces top Pardubice Open
3036 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
3037 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
3038 Results 18-20 June 2010
3039 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
3040 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
3041 Some other results from last weekend
3042 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
3043 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
3044 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
3045 Electronic Archive
3046 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
3047 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
3048 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
3049 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
3050 Romanian Cup 2010
3051 2010 British Championship
3052 Strasbourg tournament
3053 Swiss Championship 2010
3054 European surprises at WAGC 2010
3055 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
3056 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
3057 Balkan Go Championship 2010
3058 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
3059 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
3060 Why Go
3061 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
3062 French Youth Championships 2010
3063 Strong Players Online Tournament I
3064 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
3065 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
3066 Associazione Goistica Italiana
3067 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
3068 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
3069 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
3070 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
3071 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
3072 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
3073 News from Milan, Italy
3074 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
3075 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
3076 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
3077 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
3078 Artem strongest student
3079 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
3080 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
3081 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
3082 Rada, her record will stand for ever
3083 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
3084 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
3085 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
3086 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
3087 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
3088 Novosibirsk Championship
3089 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
3090 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
3091 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
3092 Luzern Spring for John Walch
3093 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
3094 Facebook: friends from France first
3095 Some Saturday results
3096 Scottish Championship News
3097 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
3098 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
3099 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
3100 Tampere: many already registred
3101 EGD broke new record
3102 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
3103 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
3104 Reports from Russia
3105 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
3106 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
3107 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
3108 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
3109 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
3110 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
3111 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
3112 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
3113 Ali leads KILL-A
3114 Ankara again
3115 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
3116 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
3117 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
3118 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
3119 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
3120 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
3121 Kay wins British Open
3122 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
3123 Let my people go
3124 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
3125 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
3126 Next WMSG in Atlanta
3127 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
3128 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
3129 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
3130 Facebook for feedback
3131 KGS trials new Graphics
3132 Elvina jumped to of B-league
3133 Sensation: discussion on use of database
3134 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
3135 Husrev heads Hacettepe
3136 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
3137 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
3138 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
3139 World Pair-go Championship
3140 Fred filmed WMSG
3141 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
3142 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
3143 Three on top at Keizer Karel
3144 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
3145 Drama in KILL last Sunday
3146 Weekend results from all over Europe
3147 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
3148 11th Go to Innovation
3149 Many messages on Facebook
3150 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
3151 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
3152 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
3153 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
3154 Facebook chasebook
3155 Hebsacker has Hikaru
3156 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
3157 Macfadyen Skye High
3158 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
3159 Clash in C class
3160 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
3161 Terwey tops Castrop
3162 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
3163 Bucuresti 179 school
3164 Jaakko Munki Memorial
3165 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
3166 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
3167 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
3168 Bundesliga back to normal
3169 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
3170 Belgian Championship, part 1
3171 Ondrej Irish Open champ
3172 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
3173 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
3174 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
3175 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
3176 Vit views of vital points
3177 Red roses for favourite friend
3178 Flowers for ladies today
3179 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
3180 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
3181 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
3182 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
3183 Meng Master Student at World Oza
3184 Fredda first in KILL-A
3185 Future Champs of Hungary
3186 Chen chopped Dresden
3187 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
3188 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
3189 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
3190 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
3191 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
3192 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
3193 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
3194 Berlin is one of several new awards
3195 Three won three in Nottingham
3196 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
3197 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
3198 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
3199 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
3200 Record audience expected at KGS
3201 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
3202 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
3203 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
3204 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
3205 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
3206 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
3207 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
3208 Cambridge wins British League
3209 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
3210 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
3211 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
3212 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
3213 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
3214 Quarter of a century at Antony
3215 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
3216 Youngest pro ever is female
3217 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
3218 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
3219 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
3220 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
3221 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
3222 Metta takes Tortellino
3223 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
3224 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
3225 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
3226 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
3227 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
3228 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
3229 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
3230 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
3231 Go behind bars
3232 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
3233 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
3234 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
3235 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
3236 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
3237 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
3238 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
3239 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
3240 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
3241 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
3242 Pal Pandanet Prime
3243 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
3244 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
3245 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
3246 Rengo Song Contest
3247 European Go Congress in Tampere
3248 Favourites take early lead in KILL
3249 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
3250 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
3251 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
3252 Growth of Wintergo
3253 Chinese took over London
3254 Short Summary of Last Week
3255 Caledonian Canal Rengo
3256 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
3257 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
3258 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
3259 Origó increads lead in Hungary
3260 Book review 4: The Final Summit
3261 Book review 3-4: same structure
3262 Book review 3: Kamakura
3263 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
3264 X-mas number puzzle
3265 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
3266 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
3267 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
3268 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
3269 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
3270 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
3271 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
3272 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
3273 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
3274 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
3275 First fifty-plus title in Holland
3276 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
3277 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
3278 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
3279 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
3280 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
3281 Hungarian League
3282 Sunday December 13 - local results
3283 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
3284 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
3285 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
3286 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
3287 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
3288 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
3289 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
3290 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
3291 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
3292 Such a pity: winterschool called off
3293 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
3294 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
3295 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
3296 German Pair Go Championship 2009
3297 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
3298 Secret of our style
3299 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
3300 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
3301 Oliver Wolf
3302 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
3303 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
3304 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
3305 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
3306 Pop Panda of Milano
3307 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
3308 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
3309 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
3310 Mistrz Polski
3311 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
3312 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
3313 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
3314 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
3315 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
3316 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
3317 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
3318 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
3319 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
3320 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
3321 New: Life and Death channel
3322 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
3323 Need for more reporters
3324 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
3325 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
3326 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
3327 Wintergo will grow
3328 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
3329 French Youth Congress
3330 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
3331 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
3332 Toulouse trashes to title
3333 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
3334 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
3335 Kido Cup
3336 Kölner Go-Turnier
3337 French GO Open Championship
3338 4 tournaments broadcasted
3339 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
3340 World Mind Sport Games 2008
3341 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
3342 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
3343 FJ strikes again!
3344 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
3345 Brabant 2008
3346 Joseki lessons part 2
3347 watch on fullscreen
3348 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
3349 VIP-membership auto login
3350 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
3351 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
3352 Congress Champions 2008
3353 Naruto Reborn
3354 congress news 2008
3355 Naruto at the congress 2008
3356 Monkeys on a rock
3357 European Masters 2008
3358 Start European Go Congress 2008
3359 1000 members
3360 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
3361 Tale about cats
3362 The European Masters 2007
3363 Vilach 2007
3364 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.hw9x9.nl
leeg