Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate

Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013write


Netherlands The Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013, a class A tournament, played from 05-01-2013 to 06-01-2013 in Heerlen, Netherlands, was won by Zeno van Ditzhuijzen 5d (photo), second came Jonas Welticke 4d and third was Rudi Verhagen 5d

Result table.



placed by Newsbot at 00:21 Sun 20 January 2013




1 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
2 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
3 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
4 Open Porto 2014
5 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
6 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
7 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
8 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
9 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
10 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
11 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
12 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
13 Tenuki 2014
14 Slovenian Championship 2014
15 Club Tournament 42-2014
16 BGA Title Match 2014
17 Ukrainian Cup 2014
18 Lyon tournament 42-2014
19 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
20 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
21 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
22 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
23 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
24 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
25 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
26 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
27 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
28 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
29 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
30 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
31 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
32 European Student Go Championship 2014
33 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
34 Helsinki Casual 2014
35 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
36 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
37 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
38 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
39 Club Tournament 41-2014
40 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
41 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
42 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
43 Man v Machine
44 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
45 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
46 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
47 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
48 Silesian Cup 40-2014
49 Swindon 40-2014
50 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
51 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
52 Cup of Rivne 2014
53 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
54 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
55 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
56 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
57 Torneo di Pisa 2014
58 Zurich Tournament 2014
59 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
60 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
61 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
62 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
63 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
64 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
65 Shropshire 39-2014
66 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
67 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
68 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
69 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
70 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
71 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
72 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
73 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
74 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
75 Cornish Open 38-2014
76 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
77 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
78 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
79 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
80 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
81 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
82 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
83 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
84 Delfts Toernooi 2014
85 Northern 37-2014
86 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
87 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
88 City Day 37-2014
89 Odense Harvest 2014
90 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
91 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
92 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
93 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
94 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
95 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
96 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
97 International Go Cup 37-2014
98 Mangalia open 36-2014
99 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
100 EZERAI 2014
101 Summer Tournament 36-2014
102 Cup of Perm 36-2014
103 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
104 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
105 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
106 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
107 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
108 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
109 Belfast 2014
110 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
111 MSO Open 35-2014
112 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
113 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
114 Stockholm Open 2014
115 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
116 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
117 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
118 Vladimir Open 35-2014
119 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
120 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
121 Zomergo_2014
122 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
123 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
124 2014 August Tournament
125 Rostocker Ishi 2014
126 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
127 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
128 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
129 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
130 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
131 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
132 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
133 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
134 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
135 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
136 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
137 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
138 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
139 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
140 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
141 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
142 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
143 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
144 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
145 Torneo di Agordo 2014
146 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
147 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
148 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
149 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
150 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
151 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
152 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
153 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
154 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
155 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
156 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
157 47th City Championship Finals-2014
158 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
159 Cup of Russia 30-2014
160 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
161 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
162 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
163 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
164 Candidate for the office of EGF president
165 Part 2
166 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
167 Hungarian Go camp 2014
168 2014 July Tournament
169 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
170 Croatian open go championship 2014
171 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
172 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
173 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
174 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
175 Odesa Region Championship 2014
176 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
177 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
178 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
179 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
180 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
181 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
182 CPT2014Amstelveen
183 European Student Go Tournament 2014
184 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
185 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
186 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
187 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
188 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
189 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
190 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
191 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
192 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
193 Czech Championship 27-2014
194 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
195 IGA Correspondence Championship
196 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
197 Milton Keynes 27-2014
198 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
199 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
200 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
201 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
202 Club Tournament 26-2014
203 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
204 Welsh Open 26-2014
205 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
206 EWGC 2014
207 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
208 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
209 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
210 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
211 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
212 Vienna 2014
213 Durham 25-2014
214 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
215 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
216 Iron Man 2014
217 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
218 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
219 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
220 Club Tournament 24-2014
221 Open Lisboa 2014
222 Go in Duketown 24-2014
223 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
224 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
225 Kidocup 2014-Main
226 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
227 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
228 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
229 Millenium Cup 24-2014
230 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
231 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
232 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
233 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
234 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
235 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
236 Swedish Championship 2014
237 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
238 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
239 Club Tournament 23-2014
240 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
241 Csiki Cup 23-2014
242 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
243 Victory Cup 23-2014
244 Cup of Samara 22-2014
245 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
246 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
247 Scottish Open 22-2014
248 Challengers 22-2014
249 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
250 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
251 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
252 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
253 Apeldoorn 2014
254 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
255 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
256 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
257 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
258 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
259 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
260 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
261 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
262 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
263 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
264 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
265 La Carboneria 21-2014
266 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
267 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
268 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
269 British Youth Championship 21-2014
270 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
271 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
272 Freiburg 2014
273 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
274 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
275 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
276 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
277 Open IGC 2014
278 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
279 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
280 Danish Championship 2014
281 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
282 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
283 XVII Madrid 2014
284 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
285 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
286 Bracknell 20-2014
287 Silesian Cup 20-2014
288 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
289 Oslo Open 2014
290 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
291 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
292 La Carboneria 19-2014
293 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
294 Candidates 19-2014
295 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
296 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
297 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
298 Go for Luzern 2014
299 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
300 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
301 Metz Tournament 19-2014
302 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
303 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
304 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
305 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
306 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
307 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
308 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
309 Club Tournament 18-2014
310 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
311 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
312 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
313 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
314 Martinicup 17-2014
315 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
316 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
317 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
318 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
319 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
320 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
321 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
322 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
323 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
324 Nordic Championship 2014
325 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
326 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
327 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
328 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
329 Passover Tournament 16-2014
330 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
331 Tournaments coming up
332 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
333 Silesian Cup 16-2014
334 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
335 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
336 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
337 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
338 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
339 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
340 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
341 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
342 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
343 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
344 Tula Cup 15-2014
345 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
346 Championship of Perm 15-2014
347 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
348 Antwerpen 2014
349 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
350 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
351 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
352 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
353 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
354 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
355 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
356 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
357 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
358 La Carboneria 15-2014
359 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
360 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
361 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
362 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
363 Finnish Team Championship 2014
364 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
365 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
366 Birmingham 14-2014
367 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
368 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
369 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
370 Belgian Championship 14-2014
371 La Carboneria 13-2014
372 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
373 Kani6 2014
374 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
375 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
376 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
377 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
378 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
379 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
380 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
381 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
382 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
383 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
384 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
385 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
386 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
387 Skye 12-2014
388 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
389 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
390 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
391 Silesian Cup 12-2014
392 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
393 Vasteras Open 2014
394 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
395 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
396 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
397 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
398 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
399 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
400 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
401 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
402 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
403 Trigantius 11-2014
404 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
405 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
406 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
407 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
408 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
409 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
410 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
411 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
412 Go Festival 10-2014
413 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
414 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
415 British Open 10-2014
416 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
417 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
418 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
419 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
420 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
421 La Carboneria 09-2014
422 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
423 10th International Tournament 09-2014
424 Kido Cup 09-2014
425 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
426 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
427 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
428 Silesian Cup 09-2014
429 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
430 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
431 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
432 La Carboneria 08-2014
433 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
434 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
435 2014 Confucius Cup
436 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
437 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
438 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
439 Silesian Cup 08-2014
440 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
441 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
442 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
443 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
444 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
445 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
446 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
447 Haags Toernooi 2014
448 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
449 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
450 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
451 Cheshire Open 07-2014
452 12th TIS 07-2014
453 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
454 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
455 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
456 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
457 Februar im Go7 06-2014
458 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
459 Koziolek 3 06-2014
460 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
461 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
462 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
463 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
464 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
465 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
466 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
467 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
468 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
469 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
470 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
471 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
472 Odense Winter 05-2014
473 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
474 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
475 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
476 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
477 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
478 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
479 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
480 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
481 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
482 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
483 Dutch Championship 05-2014
484 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
485 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
486 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
487 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
488 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
489 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
490 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
491 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
492 Irish Championship League 04-2014
493 La Carboneria 04-2014
494 Trys Karaliai 2014
495 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
496 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
497 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
498 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
499 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
500 Essener Go Turnier 2014
501 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
502 Winter Tournament 04-2014
503 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
504 Maidenhead 04-2014
505 Championship of School 42 04-2014
506 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
507 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
508 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
509 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
510 Torneo Befana 2014
511 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
512 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
513 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
514 British Open Now Open to All
515 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
516 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
517 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
518 London Open 01-2014
519 Takapotku Open 2014
520 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
521 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
522 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
523 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
524 wintergo 2013 01-2014
525 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
526 Club tournament 01-2014
527 British Open Not So Open
528 Udine2013
529 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
530 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
531 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
532 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
533 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
534 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
535 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
536 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
537 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
538 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
539 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
540 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
541 La Carboneria 52-2013
542 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
543 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
544 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
545 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
546 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
547 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
548 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
549 Odense Christmas 2013
550 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
551 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
552 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
553 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
554 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
555 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
556 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
557 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
558 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
559 UCC Go Tournament 2013
560 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
561 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
562 Polish Championship League 50-2013
563 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
564 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
565 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
566 2013 South London double kyu
567 2013 South London mid kyu
568 2013 South London top kyu
569 2013 South London teachers tournament
570 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
571 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
572 Torneo di Firenze 2013
573 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
574 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
575 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
576 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
577 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
578 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
579 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
580
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
581 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
582 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
583 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
584 Coventry 49-2013
585 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
586 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
587 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
588 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
589 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
590 BGA Title Match 2013
591 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
592 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
593 Berlin Championship Final 2013
594 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
595 week 48 live TV events
596 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
597 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
598 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
599 La Carboneria 48-2013
600 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
601 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
602 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
603 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
604 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
605 Go to Innovation 2013 report
606 week 47 2013 live TV events
607 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
608 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
609 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
610 City Championship 47-2013
611 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
612 Three Peaks 47-2013
613 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
614 Gladiatore 2013
615 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
616 League of Legends
617 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
618 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
619 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
620 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
621 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
622 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
623 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
624 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
625 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
626 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
627 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
628 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
629 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
630 Fredericia Open 46-2013
631 The Finnish Championship League 2013
632 Study Tournament 46-2013
633 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
634 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
635 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
636 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
637 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
638 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
639 Perm Halloween 45-2013
640 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
641 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
642 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
643 European Go Student Championship 2013
644 Gothenburg Open 2013
645 Helsinki Casual 2013
646 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
647 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
648 Open Porto 2013
649 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
650 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
651 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
652 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
653 La Carboneria 44-2013
654 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
655 Mannheimer Aji 2013
656 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
657 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
658 Wessex 44-2013
659 Belfast Open 2013
660 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
661 Austrian Open 2013
662 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
663 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
664 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
665 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
666 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
667 Tenuki 2013
668 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
669 Slovenian Championship 2013
670 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
671 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
672 Norwegian Championship 2013
673 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
674 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
675 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
676 Mikulov Open 2013
677 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
678 Indis 2013
679 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
680 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
681 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
682 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
683 East Midlands 2013
684 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
685 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
686 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
687 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
688 Ukrainian Cup 2013
689 Bochumer Bambus 2013
690 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
691 Czech Championship 2013
692 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
693 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
694 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
695 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
696 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
697 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
698 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
699 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
700 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
701 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
702 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
703 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
704 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
705 34 Turniej VILO 2013
706 Oulun Syksy 2013
707 Board Games Festival 2013
708 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
709 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
710 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
711 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
712 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
713 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
714 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
715 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
716 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
717 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
718 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
719 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
720 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
721 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
722 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
723 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
724 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
725 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
726 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
727 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
728 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
729 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
730 Cup of Perm 2013
731 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
732 Shropshire 2013
733 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
734 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
735 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
736 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
737 17th Israeli Championship 2013
738 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
739 School Tournament- Polus 2013
740 SM1-karsinta 2013
741 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
742 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
743 Nuorten SM 2013
744 Championship of South Federal District 2013
745 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
746 City Day Tornament 2013
747 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
748 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
749 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
750 Cornish Open 2013
751 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
752 Torneo di Pisa 2013
753 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
754 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
755 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
756 Russian Female Championship 2013
757 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
758 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
759 Delfts Toernooi 2013
760 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
761 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
762 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
763 Schweriner Turnier 2013
764 Brno Tournament 2013
765 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
766 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
767 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
768 Northern 2013
769 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
770 Summer Tournament 2013
771 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
772 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
773 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
774 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
775 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
776 MSO Open 2013
777 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
778 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
779 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
780 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
781 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
782 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
783 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
784 Odense August 2013
785 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
786 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
787 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
788 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
789 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
790 Pogo Open 2013
791 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
792 World Youth Championship 2013
793 Vladimir Open 2013
794 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
795 Stockholm Open 2013
796 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
797 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
798 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
799 Odesa Golden 2013
800 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
801 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
802 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
803 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
804 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
805 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
806 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
807 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
808 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
809 Leksand Open 2013
810 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
811 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
812 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
813 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
814 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
815 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
816 Samsung Cup 2013
817 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
818 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
819 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
820 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
821 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
822 District Groningen 2013
823 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
824 Moyo Open 2013
825 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
826 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
827 Russian Team Championship 2013
828 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
829 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
830 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
831 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
832 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
833 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
834 Summer Go Camp 2013
835 Milton Keynes 2013
836 46th City Championship Finals 2013
837 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
838 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
839 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
840 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
841 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
842 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
843 Kieler Turnier 2013
844 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
845 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
846 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
847 Charlie Marlow 2013
848 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
849 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
850 Romanian National Championship 2013
851 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
852 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
853 Mangalia Open 2013
854 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
855 Welsh Open 2013
856 8th Marathon 2013
857 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
858 Durham 2013
859 Slovak Go Festival 2013
860 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
861 II Open de Bilbao 2013
862 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
863 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
864 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
865 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
866 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
867 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
868 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
869 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
870 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
871 Croatian open go championship 2013.
872 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
873 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
874 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
875 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
876 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
877 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
878 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
879 Galway Go Tournament 2013
880 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
881 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
882 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
883 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
884 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
885 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
886 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
887 Arundel 2013
888 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
889 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
890 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
891 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
892 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
893 Cup of Rivne 2013
894 Fredericia Open 2013
895 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
896 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
897 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
898 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
899 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
900 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
901 Scottish Open 2013
902 Challengers 2013
903 Apeldoorn 2013
904 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
905 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
906 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
907 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
908 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
909 Championship of Perm 2013
910 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
911 Kido Cup 2013
912 Go in Duketown 2013
913 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
914 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
915 Swiss Go Championship 2013
916 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
917 Open Lisboa 2013
918 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
919 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
920 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
921 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
922 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
923 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
924 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
925 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
926 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
927 Swedish Championship 2013
928 Teden Mladih 2013
929 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
930 Bracknell 2013
931 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
932 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
933 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
934 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
935 Amsterdam International 2013
936 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
937 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
938 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
939 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
940 Young Masters League 2013
941 Cambridge Barlow 2013
942 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
943 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
944 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
945 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
946 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
947 Go for Luzern 2013
948 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
949 Riga Open Go 2013
950 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
951 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
952 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
953 Interview with InSeong Hwang
954 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
955 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
956 Martinicup 2013
957 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
958 Torneo citta di Este 2013
959 Jaakko Munkki 2013
960 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
961 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
962 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
963 Danish Championship 2013
964 Spring tournament 2013
965 MSU Go Championship-2013
966 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
967 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
968 Birmingham 2013
969 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
970 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
971 Oslo Open 2013
972 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
973 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
974 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
975 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
976 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
977 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
978 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
979 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
980 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
981 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
982 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
983 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
984 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
985 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
986 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
987 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
988 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
989 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
990 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
991 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
992 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
993 Go Open Plzen 2013
994 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
995 British Open 2013
996 33 Turniej VILO 2013
997 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
998 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
999 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
1000 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1001 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1002 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
1003 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
1004 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
1005 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
1006 Avignon Tournament 2013
1007 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
1008 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
1009 Go Festival 2013
1010 Passover Tournament 2013
1011 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
1012 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
1013 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
1014 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
1015 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1016 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
1017 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
1018 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
1019 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
1020 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
1021 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
1022 Handicap Tournament 2013
1023 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
1024 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
1025 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
1026 Oulun Kevat 2013
1027 rovnodennost 2013
1028 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
1029 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
1030 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
1031 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
1032 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
1033 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
1034 go7ix 2013
1035 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1036 6. Kyu turnir 2013
1037 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
1038 British Youth Championship 2013
1039 Paris tournament 2013
1040 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
1041 Cup of Tula 2013
1042 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
1043 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
1044 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1045 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
1046 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1047 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
1048 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
1049 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
1050 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
1051 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
1052 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
1053 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
1054 Trigantius 2013
1055 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
1056 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
1057 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
1058 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
1059 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1060 Fredericia Spring 2013
1061 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
1062 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
1063 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
1064 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
1065 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
1066 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
1067 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
1068 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
1069 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
1070 2013 Confucius Cup
1071 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
1072 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
1073 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
1074 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
1075 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1076 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
1077 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1078 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
1079 Oxford Ladder 2013
1080 Blansko Tournament 2013
1081 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1082 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
1083 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
1084 Welwyn Gardens 2013
1085 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
1086 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1087 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
1088 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
1089 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
1090 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
1091 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
1092 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
1093 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
1094 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
1095 Vasteras Open 2013
1096 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
1097 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
1098 Cassovia Cup 2013
1099 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
1100 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
1101 Polish Youth Championship 2013
1102 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
1103 FORAS 2013
1104 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
1105 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1106 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1107 Tiger beats Miffy
1108 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
1109 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
1110 Cheshire Open 2013
1111 28th Antony Tournament 2013
1112 Winner`s sonata 2013
1113 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
1114 Haags Toernooi 2013
1115 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
1116 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
1117 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1118 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1119 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
1120 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
1121 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
1122 Festival Lariks 2013
1123 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
1124 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
1125 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
1126 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
1127 Odense Winter 2013
1128 Antony Tournament 2013
1129 Orsay Tournament 2013
1130 National Veteran Championship 2013
1131 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
1132 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
1133 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
1134 Dutch Female Championship 2013
1135 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1136 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
1137 Dutch Championship 2013
1138 Maidenhead 2013
1139 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
1140 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
1141 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
1142 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
1143 Winter Tournament 2013
1144 Jusandan 2013
1145 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
1146 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
1147 Wintergo 2012 2013
1148 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
1149 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
1150 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
1151 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
1152 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
1153 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
1154 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
1155 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1156 Trys Karaliai 2013
1157 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
1158 Childish Convention Championship 2013
1159 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
1160 Essen 2013
1161 Decin Tournament 2013
1162 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
1163 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
1164 Torneo della Befana 2013
1165 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1166 La Carboneria 2013
1167 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
1168 London Open 2013
1169 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
1170 2013
1171 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
1172 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
1173 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
1174 SM-finaali 2012
1175 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
1176 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1177 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
1178 GO7 Rapid 2012
1179 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
1180 .Three dragons. 2012
1181 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
1182 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
1183 Gosente winter tournament 2012
1184 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
1185 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
1186 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
1187 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
1188 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
1189 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
1190 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
1191 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
1192 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
1193 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
1194 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
1195 Championship of Karelia 2012
1196 Cup of Perm Region 2012
1197 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
1198 Championship of Kurgan 2012
1199 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
1200 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
1201 Go Baron Title Match 2012
1202 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
1203 EdinburghChristmas 2012
1204 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
1205 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
1206 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
1207 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
1208 Cluj- City Championship 2012
1209 Austrian Female Championship 2012
1210 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
1211 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
1212 David 2012
1213 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1214 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
1215 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
1216 Romanian Cup Final 2012
1217 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
1218 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
1219 Go Baron Finals Match
1220 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
1221 Serbian women Go championship 2012
1222 38th Serbian championship 2012
1223 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
1224 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
1225 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
1226 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
1227 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
1228 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
1229 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1230 Polish Championship League 2012
1231 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1232 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
1233 Coventry 2012
1234 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
1235 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
1236 Go Baron Qualification 2012
1237 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
1238 XXXIII Kranich 2012
1239 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
1240 Russian Championship, Final 2012
1241 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
1242 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
1243 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
1244 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
1245 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
1246 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
1247 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
1248 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
1249 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
1250 UCC Open 2012
1251 Bielsko-Biala 2012
1252 15. Go to Innovation 2012
1253 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
1254 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1255 The Finnish Championship League 2012
1256 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
1257 Three Peaks 2012
1258 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
1259 17th November Tournament 2012
1260 Il Gladiatore 2012
1261 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
1262 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
1263 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
1264 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
1265 On cherche un traducteur.
1266 Autumn Tournament 2012
1267 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1268 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
1269 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
1270 Austrian Open 2012
1271 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
1272 Odense November 2012
1273 Berlin Go Week 2012
1274 Goeteborg Open 2012
1275 Oulun Syksy 2012
1276 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
1277 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
1278 Wessex 2012
1279 32 Turniej VILO 2012
1280 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
1281 Mannheimer Aji 2012
1282 Irish Ladder, October 2012
1283 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1284 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
1285 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
1286 Salzburg 2012
1287 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
1288 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
1289 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
1290 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
1291 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
1292 35. Belgrade Open 2012
1293 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
1294 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1295 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
1296 Palava Tournament 2012
1297 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
1298 XIII Spanish Open 2012
1299 East Midlands 2012
1300 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
1301 Ukrainian Cup 2012
1302 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
1303 LaPedra Octubre 2012
1304 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
1305 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
1306 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
1307 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
1308 Norwegian Championship 2012
1309 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
1310 Czech Female Championship 2012
1311 Czech Go Championship 2012
1312 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1313 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
1314 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
1315 Shodan Trophy 2012
1316 "Crow in a starry sky"
1317 Open Porto 2012
1318 Turniej Kotlany 2012
1319 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
1320 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
1321 Slovenian Championship 2012
1322 Board Games Festival 2012
1323 Bochumer Bambus 2012
1324 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
1325 KAUNO TAURE 2012
1326 ProGO match- sept 2012
1327 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
1328 Israeli Championship 2012
1329 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
1330 4th Cadiz Open 2012
1331 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
1332 Shropshire 2012
1333 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
1334 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
1335 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
1336 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
1337 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
1338 Swindon 2012
1339 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
1340 BGA Title Match 2012
1341 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
1342 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
1343 Fredericia Autumn 2012
1344 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
1345 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
1346 Cornish Open 2012
1347 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
1348 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
1349 Visegrad tour 2012
1350 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
1351 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
1352 Helsinki Casual 2012
1353 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1354 Open Mind Trophy 2012
1355 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
1356 Northern 2012
1357 Campionato italiano 2012
1358 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
1359 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1360 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
1361 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
1362 SM1-karsinta 2012
1363 European Female Championship 2012
1364 European Cup 2012
1365 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
1366 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
1367 Cup of Zauralje 2012
1368 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
1369 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
1370 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
1371 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
1372 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
1373 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
1374 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
1375 Summer Tournament 2012
1376 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
1377 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
1378 Zurich 2012
1379 OGK-AUGUST 2012
1380 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
1381 Irish Ladder, August 2012
1382 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
1383 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
1384 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
1385 Russian Female Championship 2012
1386 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
1387 MSO Open 2012
1388 Russian Women Championship
1389 Interview with Andrew Kay
1390 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
1391 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
1392 French Open Championship 2012
1393 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
1394 Taiwanese Go stars
1395 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
1396 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
1397 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
1398 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
1399 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
1400 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
1401 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
1402 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
1403 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
1404 Trickmove of the year!
1405 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
1406 Lai Yu-Cheng
1407 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
1408 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
1409 WMSG 2012 day 3
1410 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
1411 WMSG 2012 day 2
1412 WMSG 2012 day 1
1413 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
1414 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
1415 Interview with Jan Simara
1416 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1417 Novouralskie Berega 2012
1418 Altay Cup 2012
1419 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
1420 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
1421 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
1422 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
1423 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
1424 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
1425 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
1426 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1427 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
1428 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
1429 TurkuGP 2012
1430 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
1431 15. Serbian Cup 2012
1432 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1433 Moyo Open 2012
1434 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
1435 Oulun Kesa 2012
1436 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
1437 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
1438 Bergen Open 2012
1439 Ambassadors Cup 2012
1440 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
1441 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
1442 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
1443 Youth Go Camp 2012
1444 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
1445 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
1446 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
1447 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
1448 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1449 Russian Team Championship 2012
1450 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
1451 Romanian Summer camp
1452 Russian Championship under 20 2012
1453 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
1454 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
1455 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
1456 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
1457 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
1458 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
1459 Freiburg 2012
1460 Croatian Open Championship 2012
1461 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
1462 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
1463 Milton Keynes 2012
1464 Leksand Open 2012
1465 Welsh Open 2012
1466 Graz 2012
1467 Durham 2012
1468 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
1469 Mlody Korsarz 2012
1470 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
1471 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
1472 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
1473 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1474 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
1475 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
1476 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
1477 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
1478 Takapotku Open 2012
1479 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
1480 Slovak Go Festival 2012
1481 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
1482 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
1483 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
1484 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
1485 Priessnitz Cup 2012
1486 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
1487 Cup of Rivne 2012
1488 Dutch Student Championship 2012
1489 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
1490 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
1491 Open Lx 2012
1492 Hungarian GP 2012
1493 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1494 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
1495 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
1496 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
1497 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
1498 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
1499 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
1500 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
1501 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
1502 Challengers 2012
1503 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
1504 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
1505 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
1506 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
1507 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
1508 Toulouse Tournament 2012
1509 European Pair Go Championship
1510 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
1511 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
1512 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
1513 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
1514 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
1515 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
1516 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1517 Galway Tournament 2012
1518 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
1519 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
1520 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
1521 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
1522 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
1523 Serbian Female Championship 2012
1524 Kidocup 2012
1525 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
1526 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
1527 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
1528 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
1529 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
1530 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
1531 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
1532 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
1533 Swedish Championship 2012
1534 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
1535 Turniej Majowy 2012
1536 Scottish Open 2012
1537 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
1538 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
1539 Bracknell 2012
1540 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
1541 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
1542 Vetruse Cup 2012
1543 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
1544 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
1545 Cambridge Barlow 2012
1546 Youth Week Tournament 2012
1547 21st Slovak Championship 2012
1548 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
1549 San Marino CON 2012
1550 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
1551 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1552 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
1553 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1554 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
1555 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
1556 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
1557 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
1558 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
1559 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
1560 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
1561 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
1562 Tartu Spring 2012
1563 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
1564 Candidates 2012
1565 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1566 Britain seeks new leader
1567 Apeldoorn 2012
1568 Danish Championship 2012
1569 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
1570 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1571 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
1572 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
1573 3. Giessener T19 2012
1574 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
1575 Young Masters League 2012
1576 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
1577 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
1578 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
1579 Oslo Open 2012
1580 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
1581 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
1582 Porfirion Cup 2012
1583 Finnish Team Championship 2012
1584 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
1585 V.Valek memorial 2012
1586 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
1587 British Open 2012
1588 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
1589 Martinicup 2012
1590 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
1591 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1592 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
1593 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1594 Spring Tournament 2012
1595 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
1596 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
1597 New 2012 European Youth Champions
1598 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
1599 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1600 Side Tournament 2012
1601 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
1602 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
1603 Slovenian open 2012
1604 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
1605 European Youth Go Championship 2012
1606 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1607 Passover Tournament 2012
1608 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
1609 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
1610 2012 Canadian Open
1611 Nordic Championship 2012
1612 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
1613 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
1614 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
1615 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
1616 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
1617 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
1618 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1619 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
1620 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
1621 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
1622 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
1623 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
1624 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
1625 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
1626 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1627 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
1628 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
1629 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
1630 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
1631 Go Open Plzen 2012
1632 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
1633 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
1634 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
1635 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
1636 Arundel 2012
1637 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1638 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
1639 Meanwhile in southern Africa
1640 Bistrita spring cup 2012
1641 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
1642 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
1643 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
1644 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
1645 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
1646 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
1647 Welwyn Gardens 2012
1648 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1649 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
1650 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
1651 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
1652 Next tournaments in France
1653 British Youth Championship 2012
1654 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
1655 Skye 2012
1656 Ishi Open 2012
1657 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
1658 Polish Youth Championship 2012
1659 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
1660 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
1661 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
1662 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
1663 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
1664 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
1665 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1666 5. Kyu turnir 2012
1667 European Go Congress 2012 update March
1668 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
1669 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
1670 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
1671 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
1672 CSRB Club tournament 2012
1673 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
1674 Trigantius 2012
1675 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
1676 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
1677 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
1678 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
1679 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
1680 Black Stone 2012
1681 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
1682 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
1683 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
1684 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
1685 2012 Confucius Cup
1686 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
1687 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
1688 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
1689 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
1690 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
1691 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
1692 Kido Cup 2012
1693 Poznan Casual 2012
1694 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
1695 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1696 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1697 Oxford Ladder 2012
1698 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
1699 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
1700 World Student Championship 2012
1701 Blansko Tournament 2012
1702 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
1703 New system of the Insei League on KGS
1704 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
1705 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
1706 Nottingham 2012
1707 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
1708 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
1709 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
1710 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
1711 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
1712 zjAva 2012
1713 Vaesteraas Open 2012
1714 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
1715 Oxford 2012
1716 FORAS 2012
1717 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
1718 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
1719 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
1720 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
1721 Cheshire Open 2012
1722 Cheshire Handicap 2012
1723 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
1724 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
1725 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
1726 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
1727 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
1728 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
1729 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
1730 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
1731 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
1732 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
1733 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
1734 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
1735 EYGC 2012
1736 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
1737 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
1738 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
1739 Winter`s sonata 2012
1740 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
1741 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
1742 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
1743 Dutch Female Championship 2012
1744 Bydgoszcz 2012
1745 Dutch Championship 2012
1746 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
1747 Some news from France
1748 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
1749 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
1750 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
1751 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1752 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
1753 Warszawa 2012
1754 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
1755 2011 British Small Board Championship
1756 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
1757 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
1758 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
1759 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1760 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
1761 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
1762 National Veteran Championship 2012
1763 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
1764 Essen 2012
1765 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
1766 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
1767 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
1768 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
1769 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1770 Russian Championship under 12 2012
1771 Championship of Barnaul 2012
1772 Club Tournament 2012
1773 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
1774 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
1775 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
1776 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
1777 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
1778 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
1779 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
1780 Black Stone 1-2012
1781 Trys Karaliai 2012
1782 La Carboneria 2012
1783 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
1784 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
1785 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
1786 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
1787 London Open 2011
1788 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
1789 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
1790 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
1791 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
1792 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
1793 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
1794 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
1795 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
1796 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
1797 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
1798 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
1799 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
1800 Romanian Female Championship 2011
1801 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
1802 Legends Cadiz 2011
1803 The 2011 Oporto Open
1804 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
1805 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
1806 Romanian Cup Final 2011
1807 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
1808 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
1809 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
1810 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
1811 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
1812 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
1813 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
1814 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
1815 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
1816 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
1817 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
1818 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
1819 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
1820 Arnhem 2011
1821 Irish Ladder, November 2011
1822 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
1823 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
1824 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
1825 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
1826 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
1827 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
1828 17th November Tournament 2011
1829 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
1830 Antony Club 2011
1831 Berliner Kranich 2011
1832 German Go Championship 2011
1833 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
1834 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
1835 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
1836 Championship of Voronezh 2011
1837 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
1838 Denkstation 2011
1839 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
1840 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
1841 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
1842 14. Go to Innovation 2011
1843 La Carboneria 2011
1844 Coventry 2011
1845 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
1846 Go to Innovation 2011
1847 Three Peaks 2011
1848 .Three dragons. 2011
1849 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
1850 32nd Italian Championship 2011
1851 Black Stone 11-2011
1852 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
1853 Hungarian Open 2011
1854 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
1855 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
1856 Team championships round 3
1857 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
1858 Club Tournament 2011
1859 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
1860 Goteborg Open 2011
1861 Styrian Masters 2011
1862 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
1863 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
1864 Finnish Championship League 2011
1865 Berlin Go-week 2011
1866 East Midlands 2011
1867 Bydgoszcz 2011
1868 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
1869 Championship of Tomsk 2011
1870 Russian Championship under 16 2011
1871 Mannheimer Aji 2011
1872 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
1873 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
1874 Brussels tournament 2011
1875 Qualification SENTE games 2011
1876 Wessex 2011
1877 Championship of Karelia 2011
1878 44th City Championship Finals 2011
1879 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
1880 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
1881 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
1882 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
1883 Black Stone 2011
1884 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
1885 Balma Tournament 2011
1886 Oulun Syksy 2011
1887 34. Belgrade Open 2011
1888 Norwegian Championship 2011
1889 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
1890 Palava Tournament 2011
1891 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
1892 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
1893 Championnat de Geneve 2011
1894 Copenhagen Open 2011
1895 European Students Championship 2011
1896 Salzburg 2011
1897 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
1898 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
1899 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
1900 Ukrainian Cup 2011
1901 High Noon 2011
1902 Shodan Tournament 2011
1903 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
1904 Israeli Championship 2011
1905 clubs under attack
1906 Board games festival 2011
1907 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
1908 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
1909 KAUNO TAURE 2011
1910 Go commercial
1911 Slovenian Championship 2011
1912 Bochumer Bambus 2011
1913 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
1914 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
1915 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
1916 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
1917 Poznan Casual 2011
1918 Shrewsbury 2011
1919 Insei League results: September, 2011
1920 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
1921 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
1922 EWGC Side Open 2011
1923 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
1924 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
1925 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
1926 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
1927 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
1928 Autumn Tournament 2011
1929 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
1930 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
1931 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
1932 Linkoeping Open 2011
1933 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
1934 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
1935 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
1936 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
1937 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
1938 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
1939 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
1940 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
1941 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
1942 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
1943 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
1944 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
1945 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
1946 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
1947 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
1948 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
1949 Swindon 2011
1950 Helsinki Casual 2011
1951 Pause
1952 2011 British Go Championship
1953 Cornish Open 2011
1954 Northern 2011
1955 XI Torneo di Pisa
1956 Delfts toernooi 2011
1957 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
1958 7. WIGO-Turnier
1959 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
1960 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
1961 French Open Championship 2011
1962 2nd Iasi Go Cup
1963 Brno 2011
1964 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
1965 SportAccord European Preliminary
1966 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
1967 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
1968 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
1969 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
1970 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
1971 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
1972 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
1973 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
1974 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
1975 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
1976 Buy a nice T-shirt and
1977 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
1978 Single, hot and ........
1979 Best Go-video ever
1980 The power of a 9p
1981 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
1982 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
1983 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
1984 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
1985 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
1986 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
1987 EGC and WYGC 2011
1988 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
1989 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
1990 several recent results 5-2011
1991 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
1992 Vetruse Cup 2011
1993 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
1994 Galway Open 2011
1995 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
1996 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
1997 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
1998 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
1999 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
2000 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
2001 Danish Championship 2011
2002 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
2003 German Championship 2011 qualification
2004 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
2005 Go for Luzern 2011
2006 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
2007 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
2008 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
2009 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
2010 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
2011 Murugandi reviews
2012 update Shusaku Cup 2011
2013 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
2014 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
2015 Shusaku Cup 2011
2016 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
2017 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
2018 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
2019 March Tournaments
2020 Nottingham 2011
2021 Bonn 2011
2022 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
2023 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
2024 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
2025 several recent results
2026 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
2027 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
2028 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
2029 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
2030 Oxford 2011
2031 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
2032 Takapotku Open 2011
2033 Weekend Jan 22-23
2034 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
2035 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
2036 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
2037 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
2038 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
2039 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
2040 Wanted: editors and journalists
2041 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
2042 Berlin Go-week 2010
2043 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
2044 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
2045 Championship Weekend
2046 Shrewsbury
2047 September tournaments - A class
2048 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
2049 Linkoeping Open 2010
2050 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
2051 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
2052 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
2053 Cotsen (USA) 2010
2054 Helsinki Casual 2010
2055 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
2056 Antwerp 2010
2057 Kido Cup 2010
2058 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
2059 British Championship Game 1
2060 10th Pisa Tournament
2061 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
2062 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
2063 Frioul 2010
2064 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
2065 French open championship
2066 Iasi Cup 2010
2067 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
2068 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
2069 Japanese rules...?
2070 The dangers of gambling
2071 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
2072 Tesuji of the week
2073 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
2074 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
2075 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
2076 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
2077 Big Nick
2078 bad moves
2079 Ilya Shikshin rules!
2080 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
2081 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
2082 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
2083 Funniest remark on KGS today
2084 The Finnish system
2085 did you know...?
2086 after round 3
2087 The Monkey Jump
2088 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
2089 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
2090 New faces top Pardubice Open
2091 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
2092 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
2093 Results 18-20 June 2010
2094 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
2095 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
2096 Some other results from last weekend
2097 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
2098 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
2099 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
2100 Electronic Archive
2101 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
2102 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
2103 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
2104 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
2105 Romanian Cup 2010
2106 2010 British Championship
2107 Strasbourg tournament
2108 Swiss Championship 2010
2109 European surprises at WAGC 2010
2110 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
2111 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
2112 Balkan Go Championship 2010
2113 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
2114 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
2115 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
2116 Why Go
2117 French Youth Championships 2010
2118 Strong Players Online Tournament I
2119 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
2120 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
2121 Associazione Goistica Italiana
2122 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
2123 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
2124 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
2125 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
2126 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
2127 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
2128 News from Milan, Italy
2129 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
2130 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
2131 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
2132 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
2133 Artem strongest student
2134 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
2135 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
2136 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
2137 Rada, her record will stand for ever
2138 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
2139 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
2140 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
2141 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
2142 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
2143 Novosibirsk Championship
2144 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
2145 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
2146 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
2147 Luzern Spring for John Walch
2148 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
2149 Facebook: friends from France first
2150 Some Saturday results
2151 Scottish Championship News
2152 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
2153 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
2154 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
2155 Tampere: many already registred
2156 EGD broke new record
2157 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
2158 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
2159 Reports from Russia
2160 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
2161 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
2162 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
2163 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
2164 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
2165 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
2166 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
2167 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
2168 Ali leads KILL-A
2169 Ankara again
2170 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
2171 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
2172 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
2173 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
2174 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
2175 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
2176 Kay wins British Open
2177 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
2178 Let my people go
2179 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
2180 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
2181 Next WMSG in Atlanta
2182 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
2183 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
2184 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
2185 Facebook for feedback
2186 KGS trials new Graphics
2187 Elvina jumped to of B-league
2188 Sensation: discussion on use of database
2189 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
2190 Husrev heads Hacettepe
2191 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
2192 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
2193 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
2194 World Pair-go Championship
2195 Fred filmed WMSG
2196 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
2197 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
2198 Three on top at Keizer Karel
2199 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
2200 Drama in KILL last Sunday
2201 Weekend results from all over Europe
2202 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
2203 11th Go to Innovation
2204 Many messages on Facebook
2205 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
2206 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
2207 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
2208 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
2209 Facebook chasebook
2210 Hebsacker has Hikaru
2211 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
2212 Macfadyen Skye High
2213 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
2214 Clash in C class
2215 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
2216 Terwey tops Castrop
2217 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
2218 Bucuresti 179 school
2219 Jaakko Munki Memorial
2220 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
2221 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
2222 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
2223 Bundesliga back to normal
2224 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
2225 Belgian Championship, part 1
2226 Ondrej Irish Open champ
2227 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
2228 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
2229 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
2230 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
2231 Vit views of vital points
2232 Red roses for favourite friend
2233 Flowers for ladies today
2234 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
2235 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
2236 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
2237 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
2238 Meng Master Student at World Oza
2239 Fredda first in KILL-A
2240 Future Champs of Hungary
2241 Chen chopped Dresden
2242 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
2243 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
2244 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
2245 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
2246 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
2247 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
2248 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
2249 Berlin is one of several new awards
2250 Three won three in Nottingham
2251 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
2252 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
2253 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
2254 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
2255 Record audience expected at KGS
2256 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
2257 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
2258 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
2259 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
2260 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
2261 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
2262 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
2263 Cambridge wins British League
2264 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
2265 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
2266 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
2267 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
2268 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
2269 Quarter of a century at Antony
2270 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
2271 Youngest pro ever is female
2272 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
2273 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
2274 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
2275 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
2276 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
2277 Metta takes Tortellino
2278 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
2279 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
2280 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
2281 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
2282 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
2283 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
2284 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
2285 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
2286 Go behind bars
2287 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
2288 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
2289 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
2290 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
2291 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
2292 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
2293 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
2294 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
2295 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
2296 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
2297 Pal Pandanet Prime
2298 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
2299 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
2300 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
2301 Rengo Song Contest
2302 European Go Congress in Tampere
2303 Favourites take early lead in KILL
2304 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
2305 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
2306 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
2307 Growth of Wintergo
2308 Chinese took over London
2309 Short Summary of Last Week
2310 Caledonian Canal Rengo
2311 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
2312 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
2313 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
2314 Origó increads lead in Hungary
2315 Book review 4: The Final Summit
2316 Book review 3-4: same structure
2317 Book review 3: Kamakura
2318 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
2319 X-mas number puzzle
2320 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
2321 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
2322 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
2323 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
2324 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
2325 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
2326 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
2327 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
2328 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
2329 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
2330 First fifty-plus title in Holland
2331 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
2332 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
2333 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
2334 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
2335 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
2336 Hungarian League
2337 Sunday December 13 - local results
2338 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
2339 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
2340 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
2341 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
2342 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
2343 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
2344 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
2345 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
2346 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
2347 Such a pity: winterschool called off
2348 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
2349 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
2350 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
2351 German Pair Go Championship 2009
2352 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
2353 Secret of our style
2354 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
2355 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
2356 Oliver Wolf
2357 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
2358 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
2359 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
2360 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
2361 Pop Panda of Milano
2362 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
2363 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
2364 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
2365 Mistrz Polski
2366 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
2367 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
2368 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
2369 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
2370 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
2371 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
2372 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
2373 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
2374 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
2375 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
2376 New: Life and Death channel
2377 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
2378 Need for more reporters
2379 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
2380 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
2381 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
2382 Wintergo will grow
2383 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
2384 French Youth Congress
2385 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
2386 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
2387 Toulouse trashes to title
2388 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
2389 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
2390 Kido Cup
2391 Kölner Go-Turnier
2392 French GO Open Championship
2393 4 tournaments broadcasted
2394 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
2395 World Mind Sport Games 2008
2396 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
2397 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
2398 FJ strikes again!
2399 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
2400 Brabant 2008
2401 Joseki lessons part 2
2402 watch on fullscreen
2403 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
2404 VIP-membership auto login
2405 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
2406 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
2407 Congress Champions 2008
2408 Naruto Reborn
2409 congress news 2008
2410 Naruto at the congress 2008
2411 Monkeys on a rock
2412 European Masters 2008
2413 Start European Go Congress 2008
2414 1000 members
2415 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
2416 Tale about cats
2417 The European Masters 2007
2418 Vilach 2007
2419 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.hw9x9.nl
leeg