Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013


Netherlands The Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013, a class A tournament, played from 05-01-2013 to 06-01-2013 in Heerlen, Netherlands, was won by Zeno van Ditzhuijzen 5d (photo), second came Jonas Welticke 4d and third was Rudi Verhagen 5d

Result table.



placed by Newsbot at 00:21 Sun 20 January 2013




1 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round
2 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 3
3 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 2
4 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 1
5 live broadcast: Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016
6 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2016
7 Candidates 18-2016
8 Crimea Championship 17-2016
9 CN Tineret 2016
10 Club tournament 17-2016
11 Cup of Japan Council General. Main 17-2016
12 Danish Championship 2016
13 Messeturnier Hannover 2016
14 Oslo Open 2016
15 Championship of Izhevsk 17-2016
16 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2016
17 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 17-2016
18 Polish Championship Qualification 17-2016
19 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 17-2016
20 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group B 17-2016
21 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group A 17-2016
22 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2016
23 CN Tineret 2016- sub 25 ani
24 Ascona 2016
25 Romanian Youth Championship- under 14- Final 17-2016
26 Romanian Youth Championship- under 12- Final 17-2016
27 Romanian Youth Championship- under 10- Final 17-2016
28 Martinicup 17-2016
29 22 Brambilla Memorial 17-2016
30 Korean Ambassador`s Cup Finnish Qualifier 2016
31 Welwyn Garden City 17-2016
32 Korean Ambassador Cup 16-2016
33 Romanian U18- Final 16-2016
34 Romanian Youth Championship - U16 Final 16-2016
35 Romanian Youth Championship - U14 Qualification 16-2016
36 Romanian Youth Championship - U12 Qualification 16-2016
37 Romanian Youth Championship - U10 Qualification 16-2016
38 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 16-2016
39 METU Championship preliminary 2016/4
40 Cup of Baltika 16-2016
41 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 16-2016
42 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 16-2016
43 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 16-2016
44 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 16-2016
45 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2016
46 Championship of Karelia Under 20 16-2016
47 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2016
48 Prepare for Go. School #199 16-2016
49 Prepare for Go. School #1205 16-2016
50 Prepare for Go. School #19 16-2016
51 Prepare for Go. School #15 16-2016
52 Cup of Crimean Clubs 16-2016
53 1. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 16-2016
54 39th Serbian Teams Championship 16-2016
55 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2016
56 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 16-2016
57 Championship of Tatarstan Under 16 16-2016
58 Championship of Tatarstan Under 12 16-2016
59 Championship of South Federal District 16-2016
60 Prepare for Go 16-2016
61 Good mood 16-2016
62 6. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi Go Turnier 16-2016
63 VI Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 16-2016
64 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2016
65 Fredericia Spring 2016
66 Israeli Insei League season 2 15-2016
67 Club `Leader` Tournament 15-2016
68 Linzer Go Turnier 2016
69 Spring Toutnament 15-2016
70 Ukrainian Women`s Go Championship 2016
71 Apeldoorn 2016
72 XIX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 15-2016
73 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 14-2016
74 Bochumer Sprosse 2016
75 Krakowski Turniej Go 14-2016
76 Club `Leader` Tournament. Beginners 14-2016
77 XXIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 14-2016
78 Championship of Perm 14-2016
79 Championship of Novouralsk 14-2016
80 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 14-2016
81 2nd Grand Slam Qualification 14-2016
82 British Open 14-2016
83 GO OPEN PLZEN 2016
84 1 Tappa Circuito FIGG 2016, Pisa
85 District Groningen 14-2016
86 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/1 DY
87 Trofeo Milano 2016 Terza tappa
88 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 2nd Stage 13-2016
89 Club `Leader` Tournament 13-2016
90 Team Championship of North-East Federal District 13-2016
91 Champiohship of Petrozavodsk 13-2016
92 Go Festival 13-2016
93 IV Memorial of Makeev 13-2016
94 Spring Handicap Marathon 13-2016
95 Italian Championship Final 13-2016
96 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 13-2016
97 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 13-2016
98 School #199 Tournament 13-2016
99 School #1205 Tournament 13-2016
100 School #15 Tournament 13-2016
101 School #19 Tournament 13-2016
102 METU Championship preliminary 2016/3
103 Nordic Championships 2016
104 Club Tournament 12-2016
105 1st Japanese Ambassador`s Cup 12-2016
106 Kani 6 - Rabbitty Six 2016
107 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2016
108 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2016
109 10th Higashikita tournament 12-2016
110 Victor Tyschenko`s Memorial 2016
111 Israeli Insei League 12-2016
112 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2016
113 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 12-2016
114 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 12-2016
115 10th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 12-2016
116 43e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2016
117 Weiqi im Weinkeller 2016
118 Harburger Mausefalle 12-2016
119 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2016
120 OPEN IGC 2016
121 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.1 12-2016
122 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2016
123 Nippon weekend - under 15 12-2016
124 Nippon weekend - open 12-2016
125 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 1st Stage 12-2016
126 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2016
127 Nikorai do 12-2016
128 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2016
129 Finale Campionato Italiano Online 2015 11-2016
130 Championship of Novosibirsk Region. Semifinal 11-2016
131 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2016
132 3. Go tournament Lipovljani 11-2016
133 Trigantius 11-2016
134 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2016
135 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (final)
136 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
137 2016 Turkish Playoff Tournament
138 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 1st Group 11-2016
139 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 2nd Group 11-2016
140 2016 Irish Confucius Cup
141 Utrechts club toernooi 2016
142 7� Yama no Kaze - Bassano del Grappa 10-2016
143 Skye 10-2016
144 Dragon Cup 2016
145 eLMM oraz turniej towarzyszacy 10-2016
146 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 10-2016
147 La Carboneria 10-2016
148 Trofeo Milano 2016 Seconda tappa
149 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 10-2016
150 XXXIV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2016
151 4th Smyrna Tournament 09-2016
152 XII Blansko Go Tournament 2016
153 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 09-2016
154 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 09-2016
155 Hessische Landesmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 09-2016
156 Open Championship of Rivne 2016
157 37. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2016
158 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2016
159 Vaesteraas Open 2016
160 Odense Winter 2016
161 1st Zagreb Open 08-2016
162 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 2016
163 Kido Cup 08-2016
164 Foras 2016
165 1� Torneo Circuito ToscanaGO 2016
166 26e Go toernooi Leuven 2016
167 V Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 08-2016
168 La Carboneria 08-2016
169 Championship of Rivne among women 2016
170 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2016
171 Cup Consulate General of the PRC, Beginners Group 07-2016
172 19. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2016
173 1st Romanov Busness Services European Professional Go Championship 07-2016
174 La Carboneria 07-2016
175 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2016
176 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2016
177 Romanian Go Fed Youth Trophy - Side Open 07-2016
178 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U20 07-2016
179 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16 07-2016
180 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 1
181 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 06-2016
182 Romanian Women`s Go Championship 06-2016
183 Russian Championship Under 20 06-2016
184 Helsinki Open 2016
185 Cheshire Open 06-2016
186 Good mood 06-2016
187 Merhaba Avrupa 2016
188 Haags Toernooi 2016
189 Ambassador`s Cup 2016
190 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (final)
191 La Carboneeria 06-2016
192 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
193 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
194 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
195 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
196 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
197 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
198 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
199 Dutch Championship 05-2016
200 Hana Cup 05-2016
201 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
202 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
203 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
204 La Carboneria 04-2016
205 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
206 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
207 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
208 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
209 Winter Tournament 04-2016
210 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
211 Maidenhead 03-2016
212 Essen 2016
213 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
214 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
215 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
216 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
217 Trys karaliai 2016
218 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
219 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
220 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
221 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
222 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
223 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
224 Jusandan 02-2016
225 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
226 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
227 Polish Championship League 02-2016
228 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
229 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
230 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
231 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
232 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
233 London Open 01-2016
234 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
235 Club tournament 01-2016
236 Restart of EuroGoTV
237 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
238 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
239 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
240 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
241 Close to be back online!!
242 And....will we be back?!!
243 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
244 Challengers 22-2015
245 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
246 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
247 Go in Duketown 22-2015
248 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
249 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
250 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
251 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
252 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
253 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
254 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
255 Touraine tournament 21-2015
256 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
257 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
258 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
259 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
260 Chinese National Team Championship results
261 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
262 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
263 Bracknell 21-2015
264 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
265 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
266 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
267 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
268 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
269 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
270 Supercon Sevilla 2015
271 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
272 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
273 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
274 Swedish Championships 2015
275 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
276 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
277 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
278 La Carboneria 20-2015
279 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
280 XVIII Madrid 2015
281 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
282 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
283 Chinese National Team Championship
284 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
285 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
286 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
287 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
288 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
289 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
290 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
291 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
292 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
293 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
294 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
295 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
296 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
297 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
298 GLOBIS Cup and more
299 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
300 Apeldoorn 2015
301 Candidates 19-2015
302 Danish Championship 2015
303 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
304 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
305 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
306 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
307 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
308 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
309 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
310 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
311 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
312 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
313 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
314 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
315 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
316 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
317 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
318 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
319 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
320 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
321 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
322 Moscow Championship 18-2015
323 Oslo Open 2015
324 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
325 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
326 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
327 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
328 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
329 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
330 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
331 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
332 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
333 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
334 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
335 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
336 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
337 Open EPFL 2015
338 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
339 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
340 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
341 Fredericia Spring 2015
342 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
343 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
344 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
345 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
346 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
347 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
348 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
349 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
350 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
351 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
352 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
353 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
354 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
355 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
356 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
357 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
358 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
359 Club Tournament 16-2015
360 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
361 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
362 Rennes tournament 16-2015
363 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
364 GO Open Plzen 2015
365 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
366 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
367 Oulun Kevat 2015
368 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
369 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
370 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
371 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
372 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
373 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
374 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
375 Nordic Championship 2015
376 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
377 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
378 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
379 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
380 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
381 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
382 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
383 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
384 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
385 Championship of Perm 14-2015
386 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
387 Go Festival 14-2015
388 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
389 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
390 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
391 British Open 14-2015
392 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
393 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
394 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
395 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
396 3la 13-2015
397 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
398 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
399 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
400 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
401 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
402 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
403 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
404 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
405 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
406 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
407 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
408 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
409 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
410 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
411 Erlangen 2015
412 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
413 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
414 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
415 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
416 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
417 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
418 Club Tournament 13-2015
419 GO for Luzern 2015
420 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
421 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
422 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
423 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
424 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
425 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
426 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
427 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
428 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
429 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
430 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
431 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
432 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
433 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
434 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
435 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
436 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
437 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
438 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
439 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
440 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
441 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
442 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
443 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
444 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
445 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
446 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
447 IGT Pisa 11-2015
448 Betting on the next move is back!
449 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
450 La Carboneria 11-2015
451 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
452 Trigantius 11-2015
453 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
454 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
455 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
456 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
457 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
458 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
459 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
460 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
461 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
462 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
463 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
464 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
465 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
466 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
467 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
468 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
469 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
470 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
471 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
472 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
473 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
474 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
475 La Carboneria 09-2015
476 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
477 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
478 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
479 Vaesteraas Open 2015
480 Kido Cup 09-2015
481 Club Tournament 09-2015
482 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
483 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
484 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
485 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
486 Silesian Cup 08-2015
487 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
488 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
489 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
490 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
491 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
492 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
493 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
494 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
495 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
496 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
497 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
498 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
499 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
500 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
501 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
502 Antony Tournament 08-2015
503 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
504 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
505 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
506 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
507 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
508 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
509 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
510 Club Tournament 07-2015
511 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
512 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
513 EGF Academy
514 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
515 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
516 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
517 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
518 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
519 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
520 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
521 Cheshire Open 07-2015
522 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
523 NOW LIVE
524 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
525 Larix-2015
526 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
527 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
528 Marathon Sente 06-2015
529 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
530 13th TIS 06-2015
531 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
532 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
533 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
534 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
535 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
536 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
537 Odense New Year 2015
538 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
539 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
540 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
541 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
542 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
543 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
544 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
545 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
546 Championship of School #43 05-2015
547 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
548 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
549 Dutch Female Championship 2015
550 Dutch Championship 05-2015
551 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
552 Kharkiv Championship 2015
553 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
554 Maidenhead 05-2015
555 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
556 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
557 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
558 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
559 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
560 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
561 New Improved Search Function
562 Jusandan 2015
563 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
564 Winter Tournament 04-2015
565 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
566 Torneo della Befana 2015
567 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
568 1st Varna Go Open 2015
569 Osaka Go Camp 2015
570 2015 Irish championship league
571 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
572 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
573 Essen 2015
574 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
575 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
576 wintergo_2014 03-2015
577 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
578 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
579 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
580 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
581 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
582 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
583 London Open 01-2015
584 Club tournament 01-2015
585 2015
586 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
587 La Carboneria 01-2014
588 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
589 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
590 New Year tournament 01-2014
591 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
592 Cup of Tver 01-2014
593 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
594 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
595 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
596 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
597 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
598 2014 Li Min Cup
599 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
600 AGOCA League 52-2014
601 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
602 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
603 La Carboneria 52-2014
604 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
605 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
606 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
607 2014 Hannuka Tournament
608 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
609 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
610 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
611 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
612 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
613 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
614 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
615 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
616 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
617 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
618 Polish Championship League 51-2014
619 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
620 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
621 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
622 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
623 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
624 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
625 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
626 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
627 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
628 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
629 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
630 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
631 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
632 Czech Female Championship 2014
633 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
634 Perpignan Tournament 2014
635 Italian Championship 2014
636 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
637 Paris Meijin A 2014
638 Paris Meijin B 2014
639 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
640 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
641 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
642 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
643 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
644 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
645 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
646 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
647 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
648 South London: double kyu 50-2014
649 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
650 South London: teachers 50-2014
651 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
652 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
653 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
654 Odense Christmas 2014
655 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
656 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
657 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
658 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
659 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
660 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
661 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
662 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
663 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
664 Turkish Go Championship 2014
665 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
666 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
667 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
668 La Carboneria 48-2014
669 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
670 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
671 Bochumer Bambus 2014
672 Mangafest 2014
673 Gothenburg Open 2014
674 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
675 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
676 Turku Championship 48-2014
677 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
678 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
679 Go to Innovation 47-2014
680 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
681 UCC Go Tournament 2014
682 Baltic Cup 47-2014
683 Club tournament 47-2014
684 La Carboneria 47-2014
685 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
686 Three Peaks 47-2014
687 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
688 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
689 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
690 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
691 City Championship 47-2014
692 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
693 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
694 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
695 Salzburg2014
696 Kauno taure 2014
697 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
698 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
699 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
700 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
701 Letchworth 46-2014
702 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
703 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
704 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
705 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
706 Rennes tournament 46-2014
707 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
708 17th November Tournament 46-2014
709 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
710 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
711 Cup of NSU 45-2014
712 Kharkiv Championship 2014
713 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
714 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
715 Fredericia Open 2014
716 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
717 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
718 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
719 Wessex 44-2014
720 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
721 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
722 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
723 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
724 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
725 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
726 Brussels 2014
727 Oulun Syksy 2014
728 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
729 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
730 La Carboneria 44-2014
731 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
732 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
733 Silesian Cup 43-2014
734 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
735 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
736 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
737 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
738 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
739 Open Porto 2014
740 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
741 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
742 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
743 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
744 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
745 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
746 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
747 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
748 Tenuki 2014
749 Slovenian Championship 2014
750 Club Tournament 42-2014
751 BGA Title Match 2014
752 Ukrainian Cup 2014
753 Lyon tournament 42-2014
754 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
755 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
756 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
757 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
758 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
759 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
760 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
761 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
762 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
763 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
764 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
765 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
766 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
767 European Student Go Championship 2014
768 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
769 Helsinki Casual 2014
770 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
771 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
772 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
773 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
774 Club Tournament 41-2014
775 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
776 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
777 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
778 Man v Machine
779 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
780 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
781 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
782 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
783 Silesian Cup 40-2014
784 Swindon 40-2014
785 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
786 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
787 Cup of Rivne 2014
788 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
789 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
790 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
791 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
792 Torneo di Pisa 2014
793 Zurich Tournament 2014
794 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
795 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
796 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
797 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
798 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
799 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
800 Shropshire 39-2014
801 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
802 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
803 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
804 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
805 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
806 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
807 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
808 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
809 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
810 Cornish Open 38-2014
811 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
812 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
813 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
814 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
815 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
816 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
817 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
818 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
819 Delfts Toernooi 2014
820 Northern 37-2014
821 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
822 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
823 City Day 37-2014
824 Odense Harvest 2014
825 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
826 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
827 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
828 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
829 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
830 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
831 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
832 International Go Cup 37-2014
833 Mangalia open 36-2014
834 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
835 EZERAI 2014
836 Summer Tournament 36-2014
837 Cup of Perm 36-2014
838 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
839 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
840 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
841 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
842 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
843 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
844 Belfast 2014
845 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
846 MSO Open 35-2014
847 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
848 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
849 Stockholm Open 2014
850 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
851 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
852 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
853 Vladimir Open 35-2014
854 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
855 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
856 Zomergo_2014
857 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
858 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
859 2014 August Tournament
860 Rostocker Ishi 2014
861 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
862 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
863 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
864 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
865 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
866 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
867 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
868 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
869 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
870 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
871 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
872 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
873 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
874 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
875 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
876 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
877 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
878 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
879 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
880 Torneo di Agordo 2014
881 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
882 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
883 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
884 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
885 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
886 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
887 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
888 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
889 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
890 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
891 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
892 47th City Championship Finals-2014
893 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
894 Cup of Russia 30-2014
895 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
896 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
897 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
898 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
899 Candidate for the office of EGF president
900 Part 2
901 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
902 Hungarian Go camp 2014
903 2014 July Tournament
904 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
905 Croatian open go championship 2014
906 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
907 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
908 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
909 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
910 Odesa Region Championship 2014
911 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
912 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
913 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
914 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
915 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
916 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
917 CPT2014Amstelveen
918 European Student Go Tournament 2014
919 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
920 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
921 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
922 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
923 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
924 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
925 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
926 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
927 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
928 Czech Championship 27-2014
929 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
930 IGA Correspondence Championship
931 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
932 Milton Keynes 27-2014
933 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
934 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
935 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
936 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
937 Club Tournament 26-2014
938 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
939 Welsh Open 26-2014
940 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
941 EWGC 2014
942 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
943 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
944 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
945 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
946 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
947 Vienna 2014
948 Durham 25-2014
949 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
950 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
951 Iron Man 2014
952 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
953 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
954 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
955 Club Tournament 24-2014
956 Open Lisboa 2014
957 Go in Duketown 24-2014
958 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
959 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
960 Kidocup 2014-Main
961 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
962 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
963 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
964 Millenium Cup 24-2014
965 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
966 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
967 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
968 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
969 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
970 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
971 Swedish Championship 2014
972 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
973 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
974 Club Tournament 23-2014
975 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
976 Csiki Cup 23-2014
977 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
978 Victory Cup 23-2014
979 Cup of Samara 22-2014
980 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
981 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
982 Scottish Open 22-2014
983 Challengers 22-2014
984 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
985 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
986 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
987 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
988 Apeldoorn 2014
989 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
990 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
991 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
992 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
993 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
994 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
995 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
996 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
997 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
998 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
999 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
1000 La Carboneria 21-2014
1001 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
1002 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
1003 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
1004 British Youth Championship 21-2014
1005 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
1006 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
1007 Freiburg 2014
1008 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
1009 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
1010 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
1011 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
1012 Open IGC 2014
1013 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
1014 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
1015 Danish Championship 2014
1016 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
1017 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
1018 XVII Madrid 2014
1019 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
1020 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
1021 Bracknell 20-2014
1022 Silesian Cup 20-2014
1023 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
1024 Oslo Open 2014
1025 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
1026 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
1027 La Carboneria 19-2014
1028 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
1029 Candidates 19-2014
1030 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
1031 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
1032 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
1033 Go for Luzern 2014
1034 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
1035 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
1036 Metz Tournament 19-2014
1037 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
1038 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
1039 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
1040 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
1041 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
1042 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
1043 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
1044 Club Tournament 18-2014
1045 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
1046 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
1047 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
1048 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
1049 Martinicup 17-2014
1050 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
1051 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
1052 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
1053 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
1054 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
1055 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
1056 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
1057 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
1058 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
1059 Nordic Championship 2014
1060 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
1061 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
1062 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
1063 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
1064 Passover Tournament 16-2014
1065 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
1066 Tournaments coming up
1067 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
1068 Silesian Cup 16-2014
1069 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
1070 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
1071 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
1072 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
1073 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
1074 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
1075 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
1076 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
1077 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
1078 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
1079 Tula Cup 15-2014
1080 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
1081 Championship of Perm 15-2014
1082 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
1083 Antwerpen 2014
1084 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
1085 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
1086 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
1087 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
1088 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
1089 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
1090 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
1091 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
1092 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
1093 La Carboneria 15-2014
1094 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
1095 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
1096 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
1097 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
1098 Finnish Team Championship 2014
1099 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
1100 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
1101 Birmingham 14-2014
1102 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
1103 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
1104 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
1105 Belgian Championship 14-2014
1106 La Carboneria 13-2014
1107 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
1108 Kani6 2014
1109 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
1110 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
1111 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
1112 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
1113 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
1114 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
1115 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
1116 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
1117 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
1118 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
1119 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
1120 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
1121 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
1122 Skye 12-2014
1123 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
1124 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
1125 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
1126 Silesian Cup 12-2014
1127 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
1128 Vasteras Open 2014
1129 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
1130 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
1131 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
1132 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
1133 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
1134 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
1135 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
1136 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
1137 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
1138 Trigantius 11-2014
1139 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1140 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
1141 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
1142 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
1143 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
1144 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
1145 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
1146 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
1147 Go Festival 10-2014
1148 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
1149 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
1150 British Open 10-2014
1151 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
1152 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
1153 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
1154 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
1155 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
1156 La Carboneria 09-2014
1157 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
1158 10th International Tournament 09-2014
1159 Kido Cup 09-2014
1160 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
1161 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
1162 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
1163 Silesian Cup 09-2014
1164 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
1165 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
1166 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
1167 La Carboneria 08-2014
1168 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
1169 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
1170 2014 Confucius Cup
1171 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
1172 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
1173 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
1174 Silesian Cup 08-2014
1175 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
1176 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
1177 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
1178 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
1179 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
1180 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
1181 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
1182 Haags Toernooi 2014
1183 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
1184 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
1185 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
1186 Cheshire Open 07-2014
1187 12th TIS 07-2014
1188 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
1189 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
1190 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
1191 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
1192 Februar im Go7 06-2014
1193 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
1194 Koziolek 3 06-2014
1195 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
1196 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
1197 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
1198 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
1199 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
1200 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
1201 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
1202 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
1203 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
1204 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
1205 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
1206 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
1207 Odense Winter 05-2014
1208 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
1209 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
1210 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
1211 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
1212 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
1213 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
1214 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
1215 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
1216 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
1217 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
1218 Dutch Championship 05-2014
1219 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
1220 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
1221 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
1222 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
1223 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
1224 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
1225 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
1226 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
1227 Irish Championship League 04-2014
1228 La Carboneria 04-2014
1229 Trys Karaliai 2014
1230 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
1231 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
1232 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
1233 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
1234 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
1235 Essener Go Turnier 2014
1236 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
1237 Winter Tournament 04-2014
1238 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
1239 Maidenhead 04-2014
1240 Championship of School 42 04-2014
1241 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
1242 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
1243 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
1244 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
1245 Torneo Befana 2014
1246 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
1247 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
1248 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
1249 British Open Now Open to All
1250 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
1251 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
1252 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
1253 London Open 01-2014
1254 Takapotku Open 2014
1255 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
1256 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
1257 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
1258 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
1259 wintergo 2013 01-2014
1260 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
1261 Club tournament 01-2014
1262 British Open Not So Open
1263 Udine2013
1264 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
1265 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
1266 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
1267 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
1268 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
1269 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
1270 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
1271 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
1272 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
1273 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
1274 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
1275 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
1276 La Carboneria 52-2013
1277 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
1278 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
1279 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
1280 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
1281 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
1282 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
1283 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
1284 Odense Christmas 2013
1285 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
1286 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
1287 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
1288 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
1289 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
1290 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
1291 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
1292 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
1293 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
1294 UCC Go Tournament 2013
1295 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
1296 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
1297 Polish Championship League 50-2013
1298 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
1299 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
1300 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
1301 2013 South London double kyu
1302 2013 South London mid kyu
1303 2013 South London top kyu
1304 2013 South London teachers tournament
1305 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
1306 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
1307 Torneo di Firenze 2013
1308 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
1309 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
1310 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
1311 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
1312 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
1313 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
1314 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
1315
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
1316 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
1317 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
1318 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
1319 Coventry 49-2013
1320 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
1321 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
1322 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
1323 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
1324 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
1325 BGA Title Match 2013
1326 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
1327 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
1328 Berlin Championship Final 2013
1329 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
1330 week 48 live TV events
1331 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
1332 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
1333 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
1334 La Carboneria 48-2013
1335 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
1336 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
1337 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
1338 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
1339 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
1340 Go to Innovation 2013 report
1341 week 47 2013 live TV events
1342 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
1343 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
1344 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
1345 City Championship 47-2013
1346 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
1347 Three Peaks 47-2013
1348 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
1349 Gladiatore 2013
1350 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
1351 League of Legends
1352 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
1353 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
1354 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
1355 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
1356 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
1357 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
1358 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
1359 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
1360 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
1361 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
1362 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
1363 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
1364 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
1365 Fredericia Open 46-2013
1366 The Finnish Championship League 2013
1367 Study Tournament 46-2013
1368 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
1369 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
1370 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
1371 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
1372 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
1373 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
1374 Perm Halloween 45-2013
1375 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
1376 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
1377 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
1378 European Go Student Championship 2013
1379 Gothenburg Open 2013
1380 Helsinki Casual 2013
1381 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
1382 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
1383 Open Porto 2013
1384 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
1385 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
1386 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
1387 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
1388 La Carboneria 44-2013
1389 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1390 Mannheimer Aji 2013
1391 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
1392 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
1393 Wessex 44-2013
1394 Belfast Open 2013
1395 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
1396 Austrian Open 2013
1397 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
1398 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
1399 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
1400 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
1401 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
1402 Tenuki 2013
1403 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
1404 Slovenian Championship 2013
1405 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
1406 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
1407 Norwegian Championship 2013
1408 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
1409 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
1410 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
1411 Mikulov Open 2013
1412 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
1413 Indis 2013
1414 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
1415 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1416 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
1417 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
1418 East Midlands 2013
1419 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
1420 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
1421 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
1422 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
1423 Ukrainian Cup 2013
1424 Bochumer Bambus 2013
1425 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
1426 Czech Championship 2013
1427 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1428 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1429 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
1430 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
1431 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
1432 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
1433 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
1434 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
1435 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
1436 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
1437 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
1438 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
1439 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
1440 34 Turniej VILO 2013
1441 Oulun Syksy 2013
1442 Board Games Festival 2013
1443 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
1444 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
1445 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
1446 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
1447 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
1448 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
1449 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1450 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
1451 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
1452 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
1453 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
1454 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
1455 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
1456 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
1457 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
1458 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
1459 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
1460 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
1461 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1462 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
1463 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
1464 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
1465 Cup of Perm 2013
1466 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
1467 Shropshire 2013
1468 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
1469 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
1470 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
1471 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
1472 17th Israeli Championship 2013
1473 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
1474 School Tournament- Polus 2013
1475 SM1-karsinta 2013
1476 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
1477 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
1478 Nuorten SM 2013
1479 Championship of South Federal District 2013
1480 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
1481 City Day Tornament 2013
1482 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
1483 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
1484 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
1485 Cornish Open 2013
1486 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
1487 Torneo di Pisa 2013
1488 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
1489 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
1490 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
1491 Russian Female Championship 2013
1492 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
1493 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1494 Delfts Toernooi 2013
1495 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
1496 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
1497 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
1498 Schweriner Turnier 2013
1499 Brno Tournament 2013
1500 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
1501 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
1502 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
1503 Northern 2013
1504 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
1505 Summer Tournament 2013
1506 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
1507 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
1508 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
1509 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
1510 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
1511 MSO Open 2013
1512 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
1513 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
1514 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1515 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
1516 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
1517 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
1518 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
1519 Odense August 2013
1520 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1521 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
1522 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
1523 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
1524 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
1525 Pogo Open 2013
1526 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
1527 World Youth Championship 2013
1528 Vladimir Open 2013
1529 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
1530 Stockholm Open 2013
1531 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
1532 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
1533 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1534 Odesa Golden 2013
1535 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
1536 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
1537 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
1538 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
1539 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
1540 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1541 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
1542 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
1543 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1544 Leksand Open 2013
1545 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
1546 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
1547 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
1548 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
1549 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
1550 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
1551 Samsung Cup 2013
1552 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
1553 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
1554 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
1555 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
1556 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1557 District Groningen 2013
1558 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
1559 Moyo Open 2013
1560 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
1561 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
1562 Russian Team Championship 2013
1563 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
1564 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
1565 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
1566 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
1567 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
1568 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
1569 Summer Go Camp 2013
1570 Milton Keynes 2013
1571 46th City Championship Finals 2013
1572 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
1573 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
1574 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
1575 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
1576 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
1577 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1578 Kieler Turnier 2013
1579 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
1580 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
1581 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1582 Charlie Marlow 2013
1583 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
1584 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
1585 Romanian National Championship 2013
1586 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
1587 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
1588 Mangalia Open 2013
1589 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
1590 Welsh Open 2013
1591 8th Marathon 2013
1592 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
1593 Durham 2013
1594 Slovak Go Festival 2013
1595 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
1596 II Open de Bilbao 2013
1597 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
1598 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
1599 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
1600 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
1601 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
1602 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
1603 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
1604 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
1605 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
1606 Croatian open go championship 2013.
1607 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
1608 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
1609 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
1610 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
1611 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
1612 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
1613 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1614 Galway Go Tournament 2013
1615 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
1616 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
1617 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
1618 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1619 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
1620 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
1621 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
1622 Arundel 2013
1623 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
1624 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
1625 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
1626 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
1627 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
1628 Cup of Rivne 2013
1629 Fredericia Open 2013
1630 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1631 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1632 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
1633 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
1634 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
1635 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
1636 Scottish Open 2013
1637 Challengers 2013
1638 Apeldoorn 2013
1639 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
1640 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
1641 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
1642 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
1643 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
1644 Championship of Perm 2013
1645 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
1646 Kido Cup 2013
1647 Go in Duketown 2013
1648 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
1649 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
1650 Swiss Go Championship 2013
1651 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
1652 Open Lisboa 2013
1653 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
1654 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
1655 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
1656 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
1657 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1658 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1659 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
1660 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
1661 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
1662 Swedish Championship 2013
1663 Teden Mladih 2013
1664 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
1665 Bracknell 2013
1666 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
1667 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
1668 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
1669 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
1670 Amsterdam International 2013
1671 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
1672 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1673 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
1674 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
1675 Young Masters League 2013
1676 Cambridge Barlow 2013
1677 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
1678 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
1679 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
1680 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
1681 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
1682 Go for Luzern 2013
1683 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
1684 Riga Open Go 2013
1685 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
1686 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
1687 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
1688 Interview with InSeong Hwang
1689 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
1690 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
1691 Martinicup 2013
1692 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1693 Torneo citta di Este 2013
1694 Jaakko Munkki 2013
1695 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
1696 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1697 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1698 Danish Championship 2013
1699 Spring tournament 2013
1700 MSU Go Championship-2013
1701 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
1702 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
1703 Birmingham 2013
1704 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
1705 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
1706 Oslo Open 2013
1707 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1708 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
1709 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
1710 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
1711 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
1712 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
1713 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
1714 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
1715 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
1716 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
1717 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
1718 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
1719 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
1720 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
1721 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
1722 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1723 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
1724 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1725 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
1726 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
1727 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1728 Go Open Plzen 2013
1729 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
1730 British Open 2013
1731 33 Turniej VILO 2013
1732 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
1733 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
1734 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
1735 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1736 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1737 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
1738 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
1739 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
1740 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
1741 Avignon Tournament 2013
1742 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
1743 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
1744 Go Festival 2013
1745 Passover Tournament 2013
1746 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
1747 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
1748 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
1749 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
1750 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1751 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
1752 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
1753 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
1754 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
1755 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
1756 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
1757 Handicap Tournament 2013
1758 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
1759 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
1760 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
1761 Oulun Kevat 2013
1762 rovnodennost 2013
1763 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
1764 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
1765 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
1766 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
1767 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
1768 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
1769 go7ix 2013
1770 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1771 6. Kyu turnir 2013
1772 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
1773 British Youth Championship 2013
1774 Paris tournament 2013
1775 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
1776 Cup of Tula 2013
1777 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
1778 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
1779 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1780 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
1781 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1782 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
1783 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
1784 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
1785 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
1786 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
1787 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
1788 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
1789 Trigantius 2013
1790 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
1791 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
1792 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
1793 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
1794 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1795 Fredericia Spring 2013
1796 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
1797 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
1798 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
1799 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
1800 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
1801 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
1802 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
1803 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
1804 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
1805 2013 Confucius Cup
1806 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
1807 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
1808 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
1809 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
1810 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1811 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
1812 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1813 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
1814 Oxford Ladder 2013
1815 Blansko Tournament 2013
1816 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1817 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
1818 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
1819 Welwyn Gardens 2013
1820 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
1821 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1822 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
1823 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
1824 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
1825 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
1826 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
1827 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
1828 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
1829 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
1830 Vasteras Open 2013
1831 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
1832 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
1833 Cassovia Cup 2013
1834 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
1835 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
1836 Polish Youth Championship 2013
1837 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
1838 FORAS 2013
1839 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
1840 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1841 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1842 Tiger beats Miffy
1843 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
1844 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
1845 Cheshire Open 2013
1846 28th Antony Tournament 2013
1847 Winner`s sonata 2013
1848 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
1849 Haags Toernooi 2013
1850 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
1851 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
1852 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1853 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1854 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
1855 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
1856 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
1857 Festival Lariks 2013
1858 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
1859 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
1860 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
1861 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
1862 Odense Winter 2013
1863 Antony Tournament 2013
1864 Orsay Tournament 2013
1865 National Veteran Championship 2013
1866 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
1867 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
1868 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
1869 Dutch Female Championship 2013
1870 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1871 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
1872 Dutch Championship 2013
1873 Maidenhead 2013
1874 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
1875 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
1876 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
1877 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
1878 Winter Tournament 2013
1879 Jusandan 2013
1880 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
1881 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
1882 Wintergo 2012 2013
1883 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
1884 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
1885 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
1886 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
1887 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
1888 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
1889 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
1890 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1891 Trys Karaliai 2013
1892 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
1893 Childish Convention Championship 2013
1894 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
1895 Essen 2013
1896 Decin Tournament 2013
1897 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
1898 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
1899 Torneo della Befana 2013
1900 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1901 La Carboneria 2013
1902 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
1903 London Open 2013
1904 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
1905 2013
1906 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
1907 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
1908 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
1909 SM-finaali 2012
1910 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
1911 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1912 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
1913 GO7 Rapid 2012
1914 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
1915 .Three dragons. 2012
1916 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
1917 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
1918 Gosente winter tournament 2012
1919 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
1920 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
1921 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
1922 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
1923 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
1924 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
1925 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
1926 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
1927 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
1928 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
1929 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
1930 Championship of Karelia 2012
1931 Cup of Perm Region 2012
1932 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
1933 Championship of Kurgan 2012
1934 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
1935 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
1936 Go Baron Title Match 2012
1937 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
1938 EdinburghChristmas 2012
1939 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
1940 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
1941 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
1942 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
1943 Cluj- City Championship 2012
1944 Austrian Female Championship 2012
1945 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
1946 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
1947 David 2012
1948 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1949 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
1950 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
1951 Romanian Cup Final 2012
1952 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
1953 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
1954 Go Baron Finals Match
1955 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
1956 Serbian women Go championship 2012
1957 38th Serbian championship 2012
1958 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
1959 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
1960 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
1961 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
1962 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
1963 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
1964 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1965 Polish Championship League 2012
1966 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1967 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
1968 Coventry 2012
1969 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
1970 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
1971 Go Baron Qualification 2012
1972 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
1973 XXXIII Kranich 2012
1974 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
1975 Russian Championship, Final 2012
1976 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
1977 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
1978 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
1979 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
1980 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
1981 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
1982 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
1983 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
1984 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
1985 UCC Open 2012
1986 Bielsko-Biala 2012
1987 15. Go to Innovation 2012
1988 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
1989 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1990 The Finnish Championship League 2012
1991 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
1992 Three Peaks 2012
1993 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
1994 17th November Tournament 2012
1995 Il Gladiatore 2012
1996 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
1997 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
1998 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
1999 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
2000 On cherche un traducteur.
2001 Autumn Tournament 2012
2002 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2003 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
2004 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
2005 Austrian Open 2012
2006 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
2007 Odense November 2012
2008 Berlin Go Week 2012
2009 Goeteborg Open 2012
2010 Oulun Syksy 2012
2011 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
2012 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
2013 Wessex 2012
2014 32 Turniej VILO 2012
2015 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
2016 Mannheimer Aji 2012
2017 Irish Ladder, October 2012
2018 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2019 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
2020 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
2021 Salzburg 2012
2022 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
2023 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
2024 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
2025 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
2026 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
2027 35. Belgrade Open 2012
2028 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
2029 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2030 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
2031 Palava Tournament 2012
2032 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
2033 XIII Spanish Open 2012
2034 East Midlands 2012
2035 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
2036 Ukrainian Cup 2012
2037 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
2038 LaPedra Octubre 2012
2039 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
2040 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
2041 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
2042 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
2043 Norwegian Championship 2012
2044 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
2045 Czech Female Championship 2012
2046 Czech Go Championship 2012
2047 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2048 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
2049 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
2050 Shodan Trophy 2012
2051 "Crow in a starry sky"
2052 Open Porto 2012
2053 Turniej Kotlany 2012
2054 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
2055 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
2056 Slovenian Championship 2012
2057 Board Games Festival 2012
2058 Bochumer Bambus 2012
2059 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
2060 KAUNO TAURE 2012
2061 ProGO match- sept 2012
2062 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
2063 Israeli Championship 2012
2064 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
2065 4th Cadiz Open 2012
2066 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
2067 Shropshire 2012
2068 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
2069 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
2070 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
2071 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
2072 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
2073 Swindon 2012
2074 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
2075 BGA Title Match 2012
2076 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
2077 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
2078 Fredericia Autumn 2012
2079 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
2080 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
2081 Cornish Open 2012
2082 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
2083 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
2084 Visegrad tour 2012
2085 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
2086 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
2087 Helsinki Casual 2012
2088 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2089 Open Mind Trophy 2012
2090 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
2091 Northern 2012
2092 Campionato italiano 2012
2093 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
2094 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
2095 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
2096 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
2097 SM1-karsinta 2012
2098 European Female Championship 2012
2099 European Cup 2012
2100 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
2101 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
2102 Cup of Zauralje 2012
2103 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
2104 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
2105 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
2106 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
2107 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
2108 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
2109 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
2110 Summer Tournament 2012
2111 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
2112 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
2113 Zurich 2012
2114 OGK-AUGUST 2012
2115 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
2116 Irish Ladder, August 2012
2117 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
2118 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
2119 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
2120 Russian Female Championship 2012
2121 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
2122 MSO Open 2012
2123 Russian Women Championship
2124 Interview with Andrew Kay
2125 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
2126 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
2127 French Open Championship 2012
2128 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
2129 Taiwanese Go stars
2130 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
2131 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
2132 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
2133 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
2134 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
2135 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
2136 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
2137 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
2138 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
2139 Trickmove of the year!
2140 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
2141 Lai Yu-Cheng
2142 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
2143 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
2144 WMSG 2012 day 3
2145 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
2146 WMSG 2012 day 2
2147 WMSG 2012 day 1
2148 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
2149 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
2150 Interview with Jan Simara
2151 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2152 Novouralskie Berega 2012
2153 Altay Cup 2012
2154 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
2155 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
2156 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
2157 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
2158 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
2159 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
2160 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
2161 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2162 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
2163 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
2164 TurkuGP 2012
2165 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
2166 15. Serbian Cup 2012
2167 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
2168 Moyo Open 2012
2169 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
2170 Oulun Kesa 2012
2171 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
2172 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
2173 Bergen Open 2012
2174 Ambassadors Cup 2012
2175 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
2176 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
2177 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
2178 Youth Go Camp 2012
2179 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
2180 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
2181 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
2182 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
2183 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2184 Russian Team Championship 2012
2185 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
2186 Romanian Summer camp
2187 Russian Championship under 20 2012
2188 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
2189 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
2190 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
2191 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
2192 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
2193 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
2194 Freiburg 2012
2195 Croatian Open Championship 2012
2196 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
2197 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
2198 Milton Keynes 2012
2199 Leksand Open 2012
2200 Welsh Open 2012
2201 Graz 2012
2202 Durham 2012
2203 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
2204 Mlody Korsarz 2012
2205 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
2206 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
2207 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
2208 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2209 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
2210 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
2211 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
2212 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
2213 Takapotku Open 2012
2214 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
2215 Slovak Go Festival 2012
2216 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
2217 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
2218 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
2219 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
2220 Priessnitz Cup 2012
2221 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
2222 Cup of Rivne 2012
2223 Dutch Student Championship 2012
2224 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
2225 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
2226 Open Lx 2012
2227 Hungarian GP 2012
2228 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
2229 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
2230 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
2231 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
2232 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
2233 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
2234 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
2235 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
2236 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
2237 Challengers 2012
2238 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
2239 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
2240 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
2241 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
2242 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
2243 Toulouse Tournament 2012
2244 European Pair Go Championship
2245 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
2246 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
2247 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
2248 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
2249 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
2250 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
2251 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2252 Galway Tournament 2012
2253 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
2254 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
2255 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
2256 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
2257 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
2258 Serbian Female Championship 2012
2259 Kidocup 2012
2260 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
2261 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
2262 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
2263 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
2264 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
2265 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
2266 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
2267 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
2268 Swedish Championship 2012
2269 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
2270 Turniej Majowy 2012
2271 Scottish Open 2012
2272 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
2273 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
2274 Bracknell 2012
2275 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
2276 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
2277 Vetruse Cup 2012
2278 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
2279 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
2280 Cambridge Barlow 2012
2281 Youth Week Tournament 2012
2282 21st Slovak Championship 2012
2283 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
2284 San Marino CON 2012
2285 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
2286 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2287 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
2288 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
2289 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
2290 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
2291 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
2292 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
2293 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
2294 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
2295 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
2296 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
2297 Tartu Spring 2012
2298 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
2299 Candidates 2012
2300 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
2301 Britain seeks new leader
2302 Apeldoorn 2012
2303 Danish Championship 2012
2304 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
2305 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2306 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
2307 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
2308 3. Giessener T19 2012
2309 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
2310 Young Masters League 2012
2311 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
2312 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
2313 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
2314 Oslo Open 2012
2315 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
2316 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
2317 Porfirion Cup 2012
2318 Finnish Team Championship 2012
2319 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
2320 V.Valek memorial 2012
2321 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
2322 British Open 2012
2323 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
2324 Martinicup 2012
2325 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
2326 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
2327 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
2328 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2329 Spring Tournament 2012
2330 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
2331 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
2332 New 2012 European Youth Champions
2333 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
2334 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2335 Side Tournament 2012
2336 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
2337 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
2338 Slovenian open 2012
2339 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
2340 European Youth Go Championship 2012
2341 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2342 Passover Tournament 2012
2343 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
2344 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
2345 2012 Canadian Open
2346 Nordic Championship 2012
2347 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
2348 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
2349 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
2350 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
2351 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
2352 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
2353 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2354 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
2355 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
2356 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
2357 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
2358 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
2359 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
2360 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
2361 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
2362 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
2363 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
2364 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
2365 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
2366 Go Open Plzen 2012
2367 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
2368 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
2369 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
2370 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
2371 Arundel 2012
2372 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2373 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
2374 Meanwhile in southern Africa
2375 Bistrita spring cup 2012
2376 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
2377 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
2378 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
2379 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
2380 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
2381 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
2382 Welwyn Gardens 2012
2383 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2384 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
2385 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
2386 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
2387 Next tournaments in France
2388 British Youth Championship 2012
2389 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
2390 Skye 2012
2391 Ishi Open 2012
2392 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
2393 Polish Youth Championship 2012
2394 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
2395 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
2396 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
2397 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
2398 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
2399 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
2400 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2401 5. Kyu turnir 2012
2402 European Go Congress 2012 update March
2403 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
2404 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
2405 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
2406 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
2407 CSRB Club tournament 2012
2408 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
2409 Trigantius 2012
2410 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
2411 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
2412 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
2413 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
2414 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
2415 Black Stone 2012
2416 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
2417 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
2418 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
2419 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
2420 2012 Confucius Cup
2421 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
2422 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
2423 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
2424 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
2425 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
2426 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
2427 Kido Cup 2012
2428 Poznan Casual 2012
2429 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
2430 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
2431 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2432 Oxford Ladder 2012
2433 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
2434 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
2435 World Student Championship 2012
2436 Blansko Tournament 2012
2437 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
2438 New system of the Insei League on KGS
2439 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
2440 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
2441 Nottingham 2012
2442 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
2443 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
2444 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
2445 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
2446 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
2447 zjAva 2012
2448 Vaesteraas Open 2012
2449 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
2450 Oxford 2012
2451 FORAS 2012
2452 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
2453 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
2454 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
2455 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
2456 Cheshire Open 2012
2457 Cheshire Handicap 2012
2458 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
2459 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
2460 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
2461 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
2462 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
2463 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
2464 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
2465 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
2466 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
2467 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
2468 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
2469 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
2470 EYGC 2012
2471 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
2472 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
2473 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
2474 Winter`s sonata 2012
2475 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
2476 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
2477 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
2478 Dutch Female Championship 2012
2479 Bydgoszcz 2012
2480 Dutch Championship 2012
2481 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
2482 Some news from France
2483 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
2484 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
2485 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
2486 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2487 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
2488 Warszawa 2012
2489 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
2490 2011 British Small Board Championship
2491 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
2492 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
2493 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
2494 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2495 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
2496 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
2497 National Veteran Championship 2012
2498 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
2499 Essen 2012
2500 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
2501 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
2502 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
2503 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
2504 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2505 Russian Championship under 12 2012
2506 Championship of Barnaul 2012
2507 Club Tournament 2012
2508 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
2509 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
2510 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
2511 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
2512 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
2513 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
2514 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
2515 Black Stone 1-2012
2516 Trys Karaliai 2012
2517 La Carboneria 2012
2518 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
2519 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
2520 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
2521 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
2522 London Open 2011
2523 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
2524 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
2525 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
2526 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
2527 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
2528 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
2529 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
2530 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
2531 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
2532 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
2533 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
2534 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
2535 Romanian Female Championship 2011
2536 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
2537 Legends Cadiz 2011
2538 The 2011 Oporto Open
2539 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
2540 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
2541 Romanian Cup Final 2011
2542 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
2543 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
2544 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
2545 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
2546 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
2547 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
2548 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
2549 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
2550 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
2551 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
2552 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
2553 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
2554 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
2555 Arnhem 2011
2556 Irish Ladder, November 2011
2557 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
2558 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
2559 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
2560 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
2561 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
2562 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
2563 17th November Tournament 2011
2564 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
2565 Antony Club 2011
2566 Berliner Kranich 2011
2567 German Go Championship 2011
2568 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
2569 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
2570 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
2571 Championship of Voronezh 2011
2572 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
2573 Denkstation 2011
2574 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
2575 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
2576 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
2577 14. Go to Innovation 2011
2578 La Carboneria 2011
2579 Coventry 2011
2580 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
2581 Go to Innovation 2011
2582 Three Peaks 2011
2583 .Three dragons. 2011
2584 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
2585 32nd Italian Championship 2011
2586 Black Stone 11-2011
2587 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
2588 Hungarian Open 2011
2589 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
2590 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
2591 Team championships round 3
2592 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
2593 Club Tournament 2011
2594 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
2595 Goteborg Open 2011
2596 Styrian Masters 2011
2597 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
2598 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
2599 Finnish Championship League 2011
2600 Berlin Go-week 2011
2601 East Midlands 2011
2602 Bydgoszcz 2011
2603 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
2604 Championship of Tomsk 2011
2605 Russian Championship under 16 2011
2606 Mannheimer Aji 2011
2607 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
2608 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
2609 Brussels tournament 2011
2610 Qualification SENTE games 2011
2611 Wessex 2011
2612 Championship of Karelia 2011
2613 44th City Championship Finals 2011
2614 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
2615 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
2616 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
2617 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
2618 Black Stone 2011
2619 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
2620 Balma Tournament 2011
2621 Oulun Syksy 2011
2622 34. Belgrade Open 2011
2623 Norwegian Championship 2011
2624 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
2625 Palava Tournament 2011
2626 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
2627 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
2628 Championnat de Geneve 2011
2629 Copenhagen Open 2011
2630 European Students Championship 2011
2631 Salzburg 2011
2632 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
2633 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
2634 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
2635 Ukrainian Cup 2011
2636 High Noon 2011
2637 Shodan Tournament 2011
2638 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
2639 Israeli Championship 2011
2640 clubs under attack
2641 Board games festival 2011
2642 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
2643 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
2644 KAUNO TAURE 2011
2645 Go commercial
2646 Slovenian Championship 2011
2647 Bochumer Bambus 2011
2648 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
2649 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
2650 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
2651 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
2652 Poznan Casual 2011
2653 Shrewsbury 2011
2654 Insei League results: September, 2011
2655 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
2656 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
2657 EWGC Side Open 2011
2658 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
2659 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
2660 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
2661 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
2662 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
2663 Autumn Tournament 2011
2664 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
2665 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
2666 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
2667 Linkoeping Open 2011
2668 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
2669 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
2670 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
2671 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
2672 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
2673 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
2674 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
2675 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
2676 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
2677 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
2678 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
2679 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
2680 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
2681 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
2682 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
2683 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
2684 Swindon 2011
2685 Helsinki Casual 2011
2686 Pause
2687 2011 British Go Championship
2688 Cornish Open 2011
2689 Northern 2011
2690 XI Torneo di Pisa
2691 Delfts toernooi 2011
2692 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
2693 7. WIGO-Turnier
2694 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
2695 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
2696 French Open Championship 2011
2697 2nd Iasi Go Cup
2698 Brno 2011
2699 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
2700 SportAccord European Preliminary
2701 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
2702 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
2703 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
2704 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
2705 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
2706 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
2707 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
2708 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
2709 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
2710 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
2711 Buy a nice T-shirt and
2712 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
2713 Single, hot and ........
2714 Best Go-video ever
2715 The power of a 9p
2716 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
2717 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
2718 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
2719 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
2720 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
2721 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
2722 EGC and WYGC 2011
2723 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
2724 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
2725 several recent results 5-2011
2726 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
2727 Vetruse Cup 2011
2728 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
2729 Galway Open 2011
2730 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
2731 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
2732 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
2733 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
2734 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
2735 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
2736 Danish Championship 2011
2737 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
2738 German Championship 2011 qualification
2739 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
2740 Go for Luzern 2011
2741 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
2742 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
2743 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
2744 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
2745 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
2746 Murugandi reviews
2747 update Shusaku Cup 2011
2748 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
2749 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
2750 Shusaku Cup 2011
2751 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
2752 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
2753 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
2754 March Tournaments
2755 Nottingham 2011
2756 Bonn 2011
2757 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
2758 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
2759 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
2760 several recent results
2761 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
2762 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
2763 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
2764 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
2765 Oxford 2011
2766 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
2767 Takapotku Open 2011
2768 Weekend Jan 22-23
2769 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
2770 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
2771 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
2772 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
2773 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
2774 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
2775 Wanted: editors and journalists
2776 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
2777 Berlin Go-week 2010
2778 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
2779 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
2780 Championship Weekend
2781 Shrewsbury
2782 September tournaments - A class
2783 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
2784 Linkoeping Open 2010
2785 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
2786 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
2787 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
2788 Cotsen (USA) 2010
2789 Helsinki Casual 2010
2790 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
2791 Antwerp 2010
2792 Kido Cup 2010
2793 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
2794 British Championship Game 1
2795 10th Pisa Tournament
2796 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
2797 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
2798 Frioul 2010
2799 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
2800 French open championship
2801 Iasi Cup 2010
2802 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
2803 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
2804 Japanese rules...?
2805 The dangers of gambling
2806 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
2807 Tesuji of the week
2808 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
2809 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
2810 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
2811 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
2812 Big Nick
2813 bad moves
2814 Ilya Shikshin rules!
2815 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
2816 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
2817 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
2818 Funniest remark on KGS today
2819 The Finnish system
2820 did you know...?
2821 after round 3
2822 The Monkey Jump
2823 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
2824 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
2825 New faces top Pardubice Open
2826 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
2827 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
2828 Results 18-20 June 2010
2829 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
2830 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
2831 Some other results from last weekend
2832 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
2833 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
2834 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
2835 Electronic Archive
2836 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
2837 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
2838 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
2839 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
2840 Romanian Cup 2010
2841 2010 British Championship
2842 Strasbourg tournament
2843 Swiss Championship 2010
2844 European surprises at WAGC 2010
2845 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
2846 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
2847 Balkan Go Championship 2010
2848 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
2849 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
2850 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
2851 Why Go
2852 French Youth Championships 2010
2853 Strong Players Online Tournament I
2854 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
2855 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
2856 Associazione Goistica Italiana
2857 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
2858 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
2859 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
2860 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
2861 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
2862 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
2863 News from Milan, Italy
2864 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
2865 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
2866 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
2867 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
2868 Artem strongest student
2869 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
2870 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
2871 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
2872 Rada, her record will stand for ever
2873 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
2874 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
2875 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
2876 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
2877 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
2878 Novosibirsk Championship
2879 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
2880 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
2881 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
2882 Luzern Spring for John Walch
2883 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
2884 Facebook: friends from France first
2885 Some Saturday results
2886 Scottish Championship News
2887 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
2888 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
2889 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
2890 Tampere: many already registred
2891 EGD broke new record
2892 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
2893 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
2894 Reports from Russia
2895 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
2896 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
2897 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
2898 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
2899 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
2900 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
2901 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
2902 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
2903 Ali leads KILL-A
2904 Ankara again
2905 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
2906 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
2907 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
2908 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
2909 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
2910 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
2911 Kay wins British Open
2912 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
2913 Let my people go
2914 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
2915 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
2916 Next WMSG in Atlanta
2917 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
2918 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
2919 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
2920 Facebook for feedback
2921 KGS trials new Graphics
2922 Elvina jumped to of B-league
2923 Sensation: discussion on use of database
2924 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
2925 Husrev heads Hacettepe
2926 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
2927 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
2928 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
2929 World Pair-go Championship
2930 Fred filmed WMSG
2931 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
2932 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
2933 Three on top at Keizer Karel
2934 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
2935 Drama in KILL last Sunday
2936 Weekend results from all over Europe
2937 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
2938 11th Go to Innovation
2939 Many messages on Facebook
2940 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
2941 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
2942 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
2943 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
2944 Facebook chasebook
2945 Hebsacker has Hikaru
2946 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
2947 Macfadyen Skye High
2948 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
2949 Clash in C class
2950 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
2951 Terwey tops Castrop
2952 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
2953 Bucuresti 179 school
2954 Jaakko Munki Memorial
2955 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
2956 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
2957 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
2958 Bundesliga back to normal
2959 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
2960 Belgian Championship, part 1
2961 Ondrej Irish Open champ
2962 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
2963 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
2964 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
2965 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
2966 Vit views of vital points
2967 Red roses for favourite friend
2968 Flowers for ladies today
2969 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
2970 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
2971 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
2972 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
2973 Meng Master Student at World Oza
2974 Fredda first in KILL-A
2975 Future Champs of Hungary
2976 Chen chopped Dresden
2977 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
2978 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
2979 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
2980 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
2981 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
2982 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
2983 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
2984 Berlin is one of several new awards
2985 Three won three in Nottingham
2986 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
2987 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
2988 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
2989 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
2990 Record audience expected at KGS
2991 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
2992 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
2993 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
2994 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
2995 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
2996 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
2997 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
2998 Cambridge wins British League
2999 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
3000 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
3001 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
3002 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
3003 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
3004 Quarter of a century at Antony
3005 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
3006 Youngest pro ever is female
3007 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
3008 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
3009 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
3010 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
3011 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
3012 Metta takes Tortellino
3013 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
3014 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
3015 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
3016 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
3017 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
3018 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
3019 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
3020 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
3021 Go behind bars
3022 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
3023 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
3024 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
3025 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
3026 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
3027 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
3028 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
3029 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
3030 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
3031 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
3032 Pal Pandanet Prime
3033 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
3034 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
3035 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
3036 Rengo Song Contest
3037 European Go Congress in Tampere
3038 Favourites take early lead in KILL
3039 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
3040 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
3041 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
3042 Growth of Wintergo
3043 Chinese took over London
3044 Short Summary of Last Week
3045 Caledonian Canal Rengo
3046 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
3047 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
3048 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
3049 Origó increads lead in Hungary
3050 Book review 4: The Final Summit
3051 Book review 3-4: same structure
3052 Book review 3: Kamakura
3053 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
3054 X-mas number puzzle
3055 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
3056 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
3057 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
3058 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
3059 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
3060 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
3061 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
3062 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
3063 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
3064 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
3065 First fifty-plus title in Holland
3066 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
3067 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
3068 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
3069 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
3070 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
3071 Hungarian League
3072 Sunday December 13 - local results
3073 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
3074 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
3075 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
3076 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
3077 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
3078 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
3079 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
3080 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
3081 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
3082 Such a pity: winterschool called off
3083 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
3084 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
3085 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
3086 German Pair Go Championship 2009
3087 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
3088 Secret of our style
3089 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
3090 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
3091 Oliver Wolf
3092 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
3093 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
3094 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
3095 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
3096 Pop Panda of Milano
3097 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
3098 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
3099 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
3100 Mistrz Polski
3101 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
3102 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
3103 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
3104 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
3105 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
3106 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
3107 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
3108 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
3109 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
3110 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
3111 New: Life and Death channel
3112 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
3113 Need for more reporters
3114 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
3115 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
3116 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
3117 Wintergo will grow
3118 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
3119 French Youth Congress
3120 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
3121 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
3122 Toulouse trashes to title
3123 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
3124 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
3125 Kido Cup
3126 Kölner Go-Turnier
3127 French GO Open Championship
3128 4 tournaments broadcasted
3129 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
3130 World Mind Sport Games 2008
3131 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
3132 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
3133 FJ strikes again!
3134 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
3135 Brabant 2008
3136 Joseki lessons part 2
3137 watch on fullscreen
3138 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
3139 VIP-membership auto login
3140 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
3141 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
3142 Congress Champions 2008
3143 Naruto Reborn
3144 congress news 2008
3145 Naruto at the congress 2008
3146 Monkeys on a rock
3147 European Masters 2008
3148 Start European Go Congress 2008
3149 1000 members
3150 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
3151 Tale about cats
3152 The European Masters 2007
3153 Vilach 2007
3154 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.hw9x9.nl
leeg