Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate

Helsingin mestaruus 2013write


Finland The Helsingin mestaruus, a class B tournament, played from 12-01-2013 to 13-01-2013 in Helsinki, Finland, was won by Juri Kuronen 5d, second came Vesa Laatikainen 5d (photo) and third was Javier-Aleksi Savolainen 5d

Result table.

placed by Newsbot at 23:26 Tue 22 January 2013




1 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
2 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
3 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
4 Silesian Cup 40-2014
5 Serbian Youth Championship 2014
6 Swindon 40-2014
7 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
8 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
9 Cup of Rivne 2014
10 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
11 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
12 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
13 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
14 Torneo di Pisa 2014
15 Zurich Tournament 2014
16 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
17 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
18 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
19 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
20 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
21 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
22 Shropshire 39-2014
23 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
24 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
25 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
26 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
27 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
28 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
29 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
30 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
31 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
32 Cornish Open 38-2014
33 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
34 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
35 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
36 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
37 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
38 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
39 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
40 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
41 Delfts Toernooi 2014
42 Northern 37-2014
43 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
44 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
45 City Day 37-2014
46 Odense Harvest 2014
47 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
48 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
49 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
50 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
51 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
52 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
53 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
54 International Go Cup 37-2014
55 Mangalia open 36-2014
56 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
57 EZERAI 2014
58 Summer Tournament 36-2014
59 Cup of Perm 36-2014
60 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
61 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
62 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
63 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
64 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
65 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
66 Belfast 2014
67 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
68 MSO Open 35-2014
69 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
70 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
71 Stockholm Open 2014
72 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
73 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
74 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
75 Vladimir Open 35-2014
76 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
77 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
78 Zomergo_2014
79 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
80 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
81 2014 August Tournament
82 Rostocker Ishi 2014
83 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
84 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
85 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
86 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
87 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
88 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
89 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
90 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
91 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
92 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
93 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
94 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
95 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
96 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
97 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
98 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
99 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
100 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
101 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
102 Torneo di Agordo 2014
103 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
104 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
105 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
106 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
107 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
108 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
109 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
110 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
111 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
112 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
113 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
114 47th City Championship Finals-2014
115 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
116 Cup of Russia 30-2014
117 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
118 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
119 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
120 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
121 Candidate for the office of EGF president
122 Part 2
123 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
124 Hungarian Go camp 2014
125 2014 July Tournament
126 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
127 Croatian open go championship 2014
128 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
129 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
130 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
131 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
132 Odesa Region Championship 2014
133 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
134 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
135 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
136 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
137 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
138 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
139 CPT2014Amstelveen
140 European Student Go Tournament 2014
141 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
142 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
143 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
144 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
145 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
146 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
147 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
148 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
149 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
150 Czech Championship 27-2014
151 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
152 IGA Correspondence Championship
153 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
154 Milton Keynes 27-2014
155 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
156 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
157 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
158 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
159 Club Tournament 26-2014
160 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
161 Welsh Open 26-2014
162 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
163 EWGC 2014
164 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
165 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
166 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
167 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
168 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
169 Vienna 2014
170 Durham 25-2014
171 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
172 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
173 Iron Man 2014
174 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
175 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
176 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
177 Club Tournament 24-2014
178 Open Lisboa 2014
179 Go in Duketown 24-2014
180 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
181 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
182 Kidocup 2014-Main
183 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
184 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
185 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
186 Millenium Cup 24-2014
187 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
188 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
189 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
190 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
191 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
192 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
193 Swedish Championship 2014
194 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
195 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
196 Club Tournament 23-2014
197 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
198 Csiki Cup 23-2014
199 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
200 Victory Cup 23-2014
201 Cup of Samara 22-2014
202 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
203 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
204 Scottish Open 22-2014
205 Challengers 22-2014
206 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
207 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
208 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
209 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
210 Apeldoorn 2014
211 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
212 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
213 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
214 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
215 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
216 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
217 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
218 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
219 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
220 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
221 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
222 La Carboneria 21-2014
223 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
224 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
225 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
226 British Youth Championship 21-2014
227 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
228 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
229 Freiburg 2014
230 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
231 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
232 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
233 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
234 Open IGC 2014
235 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
236 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
237 Danish Championship 2014
238 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
239 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
240 XVII Madrid 2014
241 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
242 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
243 Bracknell 20-2014
244 Silesian Cup 20-2014
245 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
246 Oslo Open 2014
247 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
248 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
249 La Carboneria 19-2014
250 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
251 Candidates 19-2014
252 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
253 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
254 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
255 Go for Luzern 2014
256 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
257 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
258 Metz Tournament 19-2014
259 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
260 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
261 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
262 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
263 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
264 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
265 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
266 Club Tournament 18-2014
267 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
268 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
269 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
270 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
271 Martinicup 17-2014
272 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
273 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
274 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
275 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
276 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
277 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
278 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
279 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
280 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
281 Nordic Championship 2014
282 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
283 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
284 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
285 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
286 Passover Tournament 16-2014
287 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
288 Tournaments coming up
289 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
290 Silesian Cup 16-2014
291 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
292 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
293 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
294 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
295 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
296 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
297 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
298 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
299 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
300 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
301 Tula Cup 15-2014
302 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
303 Championship of Perm 15-2014
304 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
305 Antwerpen 2014
306 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
307 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
308 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
309 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
310 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
311 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
312 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
313 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
314 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
315 La Carboneria 15-2014
316 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
317 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
318 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
319 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
320 Finnish Team Championship 2014
321 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
322 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
323 Birmingham 14-2014
324 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
325 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
326 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
327 Belgian Championship 14-2014
328 La Carboneria 13-2014
329 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
330 Kani6 2014
331 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
332 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
333 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
334 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
335 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
336 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
337 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
338 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
339 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
340 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
341 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
342 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
343 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
344 Skye 12-2014
345 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
346 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
347 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
348 Silesian Cup 12-2014
349 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
350 Vasteras Open 2014
351 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
352 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
353 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
354 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
355 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
356 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
357 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
358 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
359 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
360 Trigantius 11-2014
361 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
362 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
363 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
364 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
365 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
366 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
367 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
368 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
369 Go Festival 10-2014
370 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
371 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
372 British Open 10-2014
373 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
374 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
375 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
376 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
377 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
378 La Carboneria 09-2014
379 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
380 10th International Tournament 09-2014
381 Kido Cup 09-2014
382 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
383 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
384 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
385 Silesian Cup 09-2014
386 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
387 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
388 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
389 La Carboneria 08-2014
390 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
391 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
392 2014 Confucius Cup
393 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
394 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
395 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
396 Silesian Cup 08-2014
397 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
398 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
399 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
400 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
401 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
402 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
403 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
404 Haags Toernooi 2014
405 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
406 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
407 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
408 Cheshire Open 07-2014
409 12th TIS 07-2014
410 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
411 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
412 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
413 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
414 Februar im Go7 06-2014
415 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
416 Koziolek 3 06-2014
417 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
418 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
419 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
420 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
421 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
422 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
423 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
424 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
425 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
426 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
427 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
428 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
429 Odense Winter 05-2014
430 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
431 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
432 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
433 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
434 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
435 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
436 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
437 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
438 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
439 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
440 Dutch Championship 05-2014
441 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
442 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
443 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
444 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
445 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
446 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
447 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
448 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
449 Irish Championship League 04-2014
450 La Carboneria 04-2014
451 Trys Karaliai 2014
452 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
453 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
454 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
455 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
456 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
457 Essener Go Turnier 2014
458 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
459 Winter Tournament 04-2014
460 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
461 Maidenhead 04-2014
462 Championship of School 42 04-2014
463 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
464 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
465 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
466 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
467 Torneo Befana 2014
468 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
469 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
470 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
471 British Open Now Open to All
472 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
473 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
474 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
475 London Open 01-2014
476 Takapotku Open 2014
477 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
478 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
479 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
480 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
481 wintergo 2013 01-2014
482 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
483 Club tournament 01-2014
484 British Open Not So Open
485 Udine2013
486 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
487 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
488 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
489 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
490 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
491 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
492 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
493 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
494 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
495 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
496 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
497 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
498 La Carboneria 52-2013
499 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
500 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
501 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
502 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
503 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
504 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
505 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
506 Odense Christmas 2013
507 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
508 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
509 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
510 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
511 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
512 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
513 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
514 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
515 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
516 UCC Go Tournament 2013
517 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
518 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
519 Polish Championship League 50-2013
520 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
521 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
522 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
523 2013 South London double kyu
524 2013 South London mid kyu
525 2013 South London top kyu
526 2013 South London teachers tournament
527 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
528 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
529 Torneo di Firenze 2013
530 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
531 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
532 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
533 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
534 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
535 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
536 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
537
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
538 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
539 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
540 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
541 Coventry 49-2013
542 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
543 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
544 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
545 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
546 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
547 BGA Title Match 2013
548 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
549 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
550 Berlin Championship Final 2013
551 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
552 week 48 live TV events
553 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
554 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
555 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
556 La Carboneria 48-2013
557 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
558 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
559 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
560 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
561 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
562 Go to Innovation 2013 report
563 week 47 2013 live TV events
564 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
565 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
566 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
567 City Championship 47-2013
568 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
569 Three Peaks 47-2013
570 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
571 Gladiatore 2013
572 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
573 League of Legends
574 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
575 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
576 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
577 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
578 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
579 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
580 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
581 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
582 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
583 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
584 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
585 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
586 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
587 Fredericia Open 46-2013
588 The Finnish Championship League 2013
589 Study Tournament 46-2013
590 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
591 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
592 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
593 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
594 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
595 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
596 Perm Halloween 45-2013
597 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
598 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
599 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
600 European Go Student Championship 2013
601 Gothenburg Open 2013
602 Helsinki Casual 2013
603 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
604 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
605 Open Porto 2013
606 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
607 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
608 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
609 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
610 La Carboneria 44-2013
611 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
612 Mannheimer Aji 2013
613 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
614 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
615 Wessex 44-2013
616 Belfast Open 2013
617 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
618 Austrian Open 2013
619 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
620 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
621 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
622 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
623 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
624 Tenuki 2013
625 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
626 Slovenian Championship 2013
627 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
628 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
629 Norwegian Championship 2013
630 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
631 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
632 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
633 Mikulov Open 2013
634 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
635 Indis 2013
636 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
637 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
638 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
639 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
640 East Midlands 2013
641 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
642 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
643 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
644 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
645 Ukrainian Cup 2013
646 Bochumer Bambus 2013
647 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
648 Czech Championship 2013
649 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
650 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
651 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
652 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
653 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
654 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
655 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
656 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
657 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
658 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
659 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
660 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
661 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
662 34 Turniej VILO 2013
663 Oulun Syksy 2013
664 Board Games Festival 2013
665 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
666 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
667 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
668 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
669 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
670 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
671 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
672 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
673 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
674 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
675 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
676 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
677 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
678 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
679 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
680 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
681 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
682 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
683 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
684 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
685 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
686 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
687 Cup of Perm 2013
688 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
689 Shropshire 2013
690 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
691 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
692 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
693 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
694 17th Israeli Championship 2013
695 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
696 School Tournament- Polus 2013
697 SM1-karsinta 2013
698 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
699 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
700 Nuorten SM 2013
701 Championship of South Federal District 2013
702 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
703 City Day Tornament 2013
704 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
705 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
706 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
707 Cornish Open 2013
708 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
709 Torneo di Pisa 2013
710 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
711 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
712 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
713 Russian Female Championship 2013
714 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
715 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
716 Delfts Toernooi 2013
717 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
718 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
719 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
720 Schweriner Turnier 2013
721 Brno Tournament 2013
722 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
723 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
724 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
725 Northern 2013
726 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
727 Summer Tournament 2013
728 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
729 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
730 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
731 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
732 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
733 MSO Open 2013
734 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
735 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
736 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
737 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
738 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
739 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
740 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
741 Odense August 2013
742 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
743 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
744 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
745 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
746 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
747 Pogo Open 2013
748 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
749 World Youth Championship 2013
750 Vladimir Open 2013
751 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
752 Stockholm Open 2013
753 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
754 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
755 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
756 Odesa Golden 2013
757 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
758 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
759 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
760 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
761 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
762 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
763 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
764 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
765 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
766 Leksand Open 2013
767 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
768 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
769 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
770 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
771 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
772 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
773 Samsung Cup 2013
774 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
775 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
776 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
777 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
778 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
779 District Groningen 2013
780 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
781 Moyo Open 2013
782 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
783 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
784 Russian Team Championship 2013
785 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
786 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
787 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
788 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
789 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
790 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
791 Summer Go Camp 2013
792 Milton Keynes 2013
793 46th City Championship Finals 2013
794 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
795 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
796 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
797 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
798 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
799 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
800 Kieler Turnier 2013
801 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
802 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
803 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
804 Charlie Marlow 2013
805 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
806 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
807 Romanian National Championship 2013
808 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
809 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
810 Mangalia Open 2013
811 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
812 Welsh Open 2013
813 8th Marathon 2013
814 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
815 Durham 2013
816 Slovak Go Festival 2013
817 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
818 II Open de Bilbao 2013
819 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
820 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
821 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
822 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
823 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
824 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
825 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
826 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
827 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
828 Croatian open go championship 2013.
829 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
830 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
831 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
832 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
833 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
834 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
835 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
836 Galway Go Tournament 2013
837 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
838 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
839 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
840 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
841 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
842 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
843 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
844 Arundel 2013
845 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
846 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
847 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
848 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
849 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
850 Cup of Rivne 2013
851 Fredericia Open 2013
852 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
853 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
854 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
855 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
856 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
857 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
858 Scottish Open 2013
859 Challengers 2013
860 Apeldoorn 2013
861 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
862 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
863 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
864 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
865 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
866 Championship of Perm 2013
867 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
868 Kido Cup 2013
869 Go in Duketown 2013
870 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
871 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
872 Swiss Go Championship 2013
873 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
874 Open Lisboa 2013
875 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
876 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
877 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
878 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
879 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
880 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
881 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
882 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
883 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
884 Swedish Championship 2013
885 Teden Mladih 2013
886 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
887 Bracknell 2013
888 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
889 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
890 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
891 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
892 Amsterdam International 2013
893 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
894 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
895 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
896 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
897 Young Masters League 2013
898 Cambridge Barlow 2013
899 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
900 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
901 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
902 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
903 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
904 Go for Luzern 2013
905 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
906 Riga Open Go 2013
907 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
908 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
909 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
910 Interview with InSeong Hwang
911 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
912 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
913 Martinicup 2013
914 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
915 Torneo citta di Este 2013
916 Jaakko Munkki 2013
917 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
918 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
919 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
920 Danish Championship 2013
921 Spring tournament 2013
922 MSU Go Championship-2013
923 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
924 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
925 Birmingham 2013
926 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
927 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
928 Oslo Open 2013
929 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
930 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
931 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
932 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
933 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
934 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
935 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
936 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
937 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
938 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
939 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
940 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
941 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
942 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
943 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
944 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
945 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
946 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
947 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
948 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
949 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
950 Go Open Plzen 2013
951 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
952 British Open 2013
953 33 Turniej VILO 2013
954 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
955 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
956 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
957 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
958 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
959 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
960 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
961 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
962 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
963 Avignon Tournament 2013
964 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
965 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
966 Go Festival 2013
967 Passover Tournament 2013
968 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
969 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
970 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
971 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
972 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
973 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
974 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
975 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
976 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
977 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
978 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
979 Handicap Tournament 2013
980 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
981 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
982 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
983 Oulun Kevat 2013
984 rovnodennost 2013
985 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
986 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
987 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
988 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
989 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
990 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
991 go7ix 2013
992 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
993 6. Kyu turnir 2013
994 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
995 British Youth Championship 2013
996 Paris tournament 2013
997 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
998 Cup of Tula 2013
999 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
1000 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
1001 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1002 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
1003 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1004 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
1005 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
1006 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
1007 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
1008 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
1009 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
1010 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
1011 Trigantius 2013
1012 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
1013 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
1014 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
1015 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
1016 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1017 Fredericia Spring 2013
1018 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
1019 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
1020 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
1021 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
1022 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
1023 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
1024 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
1025 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
1026 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
1027 2013 Confucius Cup
1028 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
1029 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
1030 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
1031 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
1032 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1033 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
1034 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1035 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
1036 Oxford Ladder 2013
1037 Blansko Tournament 2013
1038 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1039 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
1040 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
1041 Welwyn Gardens 2013
1042 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
1043 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1044 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
1045 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
1046 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
1047 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
1048 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
1049 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
1050 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
1051 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
1052 Vasteras Open 2013
1053 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
1054 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
1055 Cassovia Cup 2013
1056 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
1057 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
1058 Polish Youth Championship 2013
1059 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
1060 FORAS 2013
1061 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
1062 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1063 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1064 Tiger beats Miffy
1065 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
1066 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
1067 Cheshire Open 2013
1068 28th Antony Tournament 2013
1069 Winner`s sonata 2013
1070 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
1071 Haags Toernooi 2013
1072 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
1073 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
1074 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1075 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1076 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
1077 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
1078 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
1079 Festival Lariks 2013
1080 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
1081 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
1082 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
1083 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
1084 Odense Winter 2013
1085 Antony Tournament 2013
1086 Orsay Tournament 2013
1087 National Veteran Championship 2013
1088 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
1089 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
1090 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
1091 Dutch Female Championship 2013
1092 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1093 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
1094 Dutch Championship 2013
1095 Maidenhead 2013
1096 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
1097 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
1098 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
1099 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
1100 Winter Tournament 2013
1101 Jusandan 2013
1102 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
1103 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
1104 Wintergo 2012 2013
1105 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
1106 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
1107 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
1108 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
1109 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
1110 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
1111 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
1112 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1113 Trys Karaliai 2013
1114 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
1115 Childish Convention Championship 2013
1116 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
1117 Essen 2013
1118 Decin Tournament 2013
1119 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
1120 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
1121 Torneo della Befana 2013
1122 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1123 La Carboneria 2013
1124 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
1125 London Open 2013
1126 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
1127 2013
1128 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
1129 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
1130 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
1131 SM-finaali 2012
1132 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
1133 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1134 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
1135 GO7 Rapid 2012
1136 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
1137 .Three dragons. 2012
1138 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
1139 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
1140 Gosente winter tournament 2012
1141 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
1142 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
1143 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
1144 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
1145 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
1146 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
1147 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
1148 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
1149 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
1150 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
1151 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
1152 Championship of Karelia 2012
1153 Cup of Perm Region 2012
1154 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
1155 Championship of Kurgan 2012
1156 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
1157 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
1158 Go Baron Title Match 2012
1159 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
1160 EdinburghChristmas 2012
1161 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
1162 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
1163 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
1164 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
1165 Cluj- City Championship 2012
1166 Austrian Female Championship 2012
1167 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
1168 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
1169 David 2012
1170 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1171 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
1172 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
1173 Romanian Cup Final 2012
1174 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
1175 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
1176 Go Baron Finals Match
1177 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
1178 Serbian women Go championship 2012
1179 38th Serbian championship 2012
1180 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
1181 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
1182 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
1183 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
1184 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
1185 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
1186 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1187 Polish Championship League 2012
1188 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1189 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
1190 Coventry 2012
1191 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
1192 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
1193 Go Baron Qualification 2012
1194 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
1195 XXXIII Kranich 2012
1196 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
1197 Russian Championship, Final 2012
1198 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
1199 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
1200 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
1201 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
1202 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
1203 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
1204 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
1205 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
1206 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
1207 UCC Open 2012
1208 Bielsko-Biala 2012
1209 15. Go to Innovation 2012
1210 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
1211 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1212 The Finnish Championship League 2012
1213 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
1214 Three Peaks 2012
1215 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
1216 17th November Tournament 2012
1217 Il Gladiatore 2012
1218 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
1219 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
1220 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
1221 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
1222 On cherche un traducteur.
1223 Autumn Tournament 2012
1224 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1225 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
1226 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
1227 Austrian Open 2012
1228 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
1229 Odense November 2012
1230 Berlin Go Week 2012
1231 Goeteborg Open 2012
1232 Oulun Syksy 2012
1233 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
1234 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
1235 Wessex 2012
1236 32 Turniej VILO 2012
1237 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
1238 Mannheimer Aji 2012
1239 Irish Ladder, October 2012
1240 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1241 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
1242 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
1243 Salzburg 2012
1244 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
1245 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
1246 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
1247 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
1248 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
1249 35. Belgrade Open 2012
1250 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
1251 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1252 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
1253 Palava Tournament 2012
1254 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
1255 XIII Spanish Open 2012
1256 East Midlands 2012
1257 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
1258 Ukrainian Cup 2012
1259 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
1260 LaPedra Octubre 2012
1261 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
1262 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
1263 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
1264 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
1265 Norwegian Championship 2012
1266 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
1267 Czech Female Championship 2012
1268 Czech Go Championship 2012
1269 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1270 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
1271 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
1272 Shodan Trophy 2012
1273 "Crow in a starry sky"
1274 Open Porto 2012
1275 Turniej Kotlany 2012
1276 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
1277 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
1278 Slovenian Championship 2012
1279 Board Games Festival 2012
1280 Bochumer Bambus 2012
1281 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
1282 KAUNO TAURE 2012
1283 ProGO match- sept 2012
1284 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
1285 Israeli Championship 2012
1286 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
1287 4th Cadiz Open 2012
1288 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
1289 Shropshire 2012
1290 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
1291 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
1292 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
1293 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
1294 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
1295 Swindon 2012
1296 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
1297 BGA Title Match 2012
1298 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
1299 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
1300 Fredericia Autumn 2012
1301 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
1302 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
1303 Cornish Open 2012
1304 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
1305 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
1306 Visegrad tour 2012
1307 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
1308 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
1309 Helsinki Casual 2012
1310 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1311 Open Mind Trophy 2012
1312 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
1313 Northern 2012
1314 Campionato italiano 2012
1315 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
1316 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1317 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
1318 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
1319 SM1-karsinta 2012
1320 European Female Championship 2012
1321 European Cup 2012
1322 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
1323 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
1324 Cup of Zauralje 2012
1325 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
1326 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
1327 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
1328 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
1329 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
1330 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
1331 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
1332 Summer Tournament 2012
1333 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
1334 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
1335 Zurich 2012
1336 OGK-AUGUST 2012
1337 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
1338 Irish Ladder, August 2012
1339 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
1340 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
1341 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
1342 Russian Female Championship 2012
1343 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
1344 MSO Open 2012
1345 Russian Women Championship
1346 Interview with Andrew Kay
1347 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
1348 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
1349 French Open Championship 2012
1350 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
1351 Taiwanese Go stars
1352 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
1353 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
1354 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
1355 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
1356 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
1357 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
1358 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
1359 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
1360 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
1361 Trickmove of the year!
1362 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
1363 Lai Yu-Cheng
1364 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
1365 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
1366 WMSG 2012 day 3
1367 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
1368 WMSG 2012 day 2
1369 WMSG 2012 day 1
1370 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
1371 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
1372 Interview with Jan Simara
1373 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1374 Novouralskie Berega 2012
1375 Altay Cup 2012
1376 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
1377 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
1378 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
1379 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
1380 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
1381 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
1382 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
1383 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1384 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
1385 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
1386 TurkuGP 2012
1387 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
1388 15. Serbian Cup 2012
1389 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1390 Moyo Open 2012
1391 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
1392 Oulun Kesa 2012
1393 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
1394 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
1395 Bergen Open 2012
1396 Ambassadors Cup 2012
1397 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
1398 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
1399 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
1400 Youth Go Camp 2012
1401 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
1402 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
1403 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
1404 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
1405 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1406 Russian Team Championship 2012
1407 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
1408 Romanian Summer camp
1409 Russian Championship under 20 2012
1410 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
1411 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
1412 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
1413 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
1414 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
1415 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
1416 Freiburg 2012
1417 Croatian Open Championship 2012
1418 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
1419 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
1420 Milton Keynes 2012
1421 Leksand Open 2012
1422 Welsh Open 2012
1423 Graz 2012
1424 Durham 2012
1425 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
1426 Mlody Korsarz 2012
1427 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
1428 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
1429 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
1430 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1431 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
1432 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
1433 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
1434 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
1435 Takapotku Open 2012
1436 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
1437 Slovak Go Festival 2012
1438 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
1439 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
1440 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
1441 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
1442 Priessnitz Cup 2012
1443 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
1444 Cup of Rivne 2012
1445 Dutch Student Championship 2012
1446 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
1447 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
1448 Open Lx 2012
1449 Hungarian GP 2012
1450 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1451 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
1452 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
1453 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
1454 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
1455 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
1456 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
1457 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
1458 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
1459 Challengers 2012
1460 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
1461 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
1462 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
1463 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
1464 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
1465 Toulouse Tournament 2012
1466 European Pair Go Championship
1467 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
1468 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
1469 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
1470 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
1471 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
1472 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
1473 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1474 Galway Tournament 2012
1475 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
1476 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
1477 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
1478 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
1479 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
1480 Serbian Female Championship 2012
1481 Kidocup 2012
1482 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
1483 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
1484 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
1485 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
1486 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
1487 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
1488 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
1489 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
1490 Swedish Championship 2012
1491 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
1492 Turniej Majowy 2012
1493 Scottish Open 2012
1494 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
1495 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
1496 Bracknell 2012
1497 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
1498 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
1499 Vetruse Cup 2012
1500 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
1501 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
1502 Cambridge Barlow 2012
1503 Youth Week Tournament 2012
1504 21st Slovak Championship 2012
1505 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
1506 San Marino CON 2012
1507 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
1508 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1509 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
1510 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1511 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
1512 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
1513 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
1514 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
1515 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
1516 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
1517 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
1518 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
1519 Tartu Spring 2012
1520 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
1521 Candidates 2012
1522 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1523 Britain seeks new leader
1524 Apeldoorn 2012
1525 Danish Championship 2012
1526 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
1527 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1528 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
1529 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
1530 3. Giessener T19 2012
1531 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
1532 Young Masters League 2012
1533 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
1534 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
1535 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
1536 Oslo Open 2012
1537 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
1538 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
1539 Porfirion Cup 2012
1540 Finnish Team Championship 2012
1541 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
1542 V.Valek memorial 2012
1543 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
1544 British Open 2012
1545 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
1546 Martinicup 2012
1547 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
1548 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1549 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
1550 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1551 Spring Tournament 2012
1552 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
1553 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
1554 New 2012 European Youth Champions
1555 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
1556 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1557 Side Tournament 2012
1558 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
1559 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
1560 Slovenian open 2012
1561 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
1562 European Youth Go Championship 2012
1563 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1564 Passover Tournament 2012
1565 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
1566 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
1567 2012 Canadian Open
1568 Nordic Championship 2012
1569 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
1570 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
1571 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
1572 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
1573 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
1574 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
1575 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1576 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
1577 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
1578 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
1579 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
1580 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
1581 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
1582 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
1583 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1584 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
1585 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
1586 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
1587 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
1588 Go Open Plzen 2012
1589 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
1590 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
1591 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
1592 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
1593 Arundel 2012
1594 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1595 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
1596 Meanwhile in southern Africa
1597 Bistrita spring cup 2012
1598 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
1599 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
1600 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
1601 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
1602 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
1603 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
1604 Welwyn Gardens 2012
1605 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1606 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
1607 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
1608 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
1609 Next tournaments in France
1610 British Youth Championship 2012
1611 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
1612 Skye 2012
1613 Ishi Open 2012
1614 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
1615 Polish Youth Championship 2012
1616 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
1617 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
1618 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
1619 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
1620 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
1621 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
1622 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1623 5. Kyu turnir 2012
1624 European Go Congress 2012 update March
1625 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
1626 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
1627 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
1628 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
1629 CSRB Club tournament 2012
1630 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
1631 Trigantius 2012
1632 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
1633 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
1634 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
1635 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
1636 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
1637 Black Stone 2012
1638 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
1639 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
1640 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
1641 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
1642 2012 Confucius Cup
1643 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
1644 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
1645 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
1646 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
1647 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
1648 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
1649 Kido Cup 2012
1650 Poznan Casual 2012
1651 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
1652 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1653 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1654 Oxford Ladder 2012
1655 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
1656 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
1657 World Student Championship 2012
1658 Blansko Tournament 2012
1659 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
1660 New system of the Insei League on KGS
1661 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
1662 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
1663 Nottingham 2012
1664 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
1665 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
1666 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
1667 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
1668 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
1669 zjAva 2012
1670 Vaesteraas Open 2012
1671 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
1672 Oxford 2012
1673 FORAS 2012
1674 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
1675 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
1676 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
1677 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
1678 Cheshire Open 2012
1679 Cheshire Handicap 2012
1680 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
1681 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
1682 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
1683 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
1684 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
1685 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
1686 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
1687 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
1688 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
1689 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
1690 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
1691 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
1692 EYGC 2012
1693 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
1694 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
1695 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
1696 Winter`s sonata 2012
1697 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
1698 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
1699 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
1700 Dutch Female Championship 2012
1701 Bydgoszcz 2012
1702 Dutch Championship 2012
1703 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
1704 Some news from France
1705 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
1706 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
1707 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
1708 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1709 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
1710 Warszawa 2012
1711 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
1712 2011 British Small Board Championship
1713 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
1714 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
1715 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
1716 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1717 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
1718 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
1719 National Veteran Championship 2012
1720 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
1721 Essen 2012
1722 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
1723 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
1724 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
1725 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
1726 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1727 Russian Championship under 12 2012
1728 Championship of Barnaul 2012
1729 Club Tournament 2012
1730 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
1731 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
1732 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
1733 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
1734 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
1735 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
1736 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
1737 Black Stone 1-2012
1738 Trys Karaliai 2012
1739 La Carboneria 2012
1740 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
1741 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
1742 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
1743 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
1744 London Open 2011
1745 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
1746 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
1747 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
1748 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
1749 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
1750 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
1751 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
1752 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
1753 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
1754 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
1755 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
1756 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
1757 Romanian Female Championship 2011
1758 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
1759 Legends Cadiz 2011
1760 The 2011 Oporto Open
1761 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
1762 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
1763 Romanian Cup Final 2011
1764 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
1765 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
1766 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
1767 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
1768 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
1769 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
1770 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
1771 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
1772 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
1773 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
1774 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
1775 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
1776 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
1777 Arnhem 2011
1778 Irish Ladder, November 2011
1779 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
1780 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
1781 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
1782 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
1783 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
1784 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
1785 17th November Tournament 2011
1786 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
1787 Antony Club 2011
1788 Berliner Kranich 2011
1789 German Go Championship 2011
1790 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
1791 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
1792 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
1793 Championship of Voronezh 2011
1794 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
1795 Denkstation 2011
1796 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
1797 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
1798 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
1799 14. Go to Innovation 2011
1800 La Carboneria 2011
1801 Coventry 2011
1802 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
1803 Go to Innovation 2011
1804 Three Peaks 2011
1805 .Three dragons. 2011
1806 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
1807 32nd Italian Championship 2011
1808 Black Stone 11-2011
1809 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
1810 Hungarian Open 2011
1811 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
1812 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
1813 Team championships round 3
1814 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
1815 Club Tournament 2011
1816 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
1817 Goteborg Open 2011
1818 Styrian Masters 2011
1819 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
1820 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
1821 Finnish Championship League 2011
1822 Berlin Go-week 2011
1823 East Midlands 2011
1824 Bydgoszcz 2011
1825 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
1826 Championship of Tomsk 2011
1827 Russian Championship under 16 2011
1828 Mannheimer Aji 2011
1829 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
1830 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
1831 Brussels tournament 2011
1832 Qualification SENTE games 2011
1833 Wessex 2011
1834 Championship of Karelia 2011
1835 44th City Championship Finals 2011
1836 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
1837 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
1838 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
1839 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
1840 Black Stone 2011
1841 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
1842 Balma Tournament 2011
1843 Oulun Syksy 2011
1844 34. Belgrade Open 2011
1845 Norwegian Championship 2011
1846 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
1847 Palava Tournament 2011
1848 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
1849 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
1850 Championnat de Geneve 2011
1851 Copenhagen Open 2011
1852 European Students Championship 2011
1853 Salzburg 2011
1854 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
1855 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
1856 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
1857 Ukrainian Cup 2011
1858 High Noon 2011
1859 Shodan Tournament 2011
1860 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
1861 Israeli Championship 2011
1862 clubs under attack
1863 Board games festival 2011
1864 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
1865 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
1866 KAUNO TAURE 2011
1867 Go commercial
1868 Slovenian Championship 2011
1869 Bochumer Bambus 2011
1870 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
1871 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
1872 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
1873 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
1874 Poznan Casual 2011
1875 Shrewsbury 2011
1876 Insei League results: September, 2011
1877 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
1878 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
1879 EWGC Side Open 2011
1880 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
1881 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
1882 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
1883 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
1884 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
1885 Autumn Tournament 2011
1886 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
1887 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
1888 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
1889 Linkoeping Open 2011
1890 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
1891 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
1892 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
1893 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
1894 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
1895 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
1896 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
1897 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
1898 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
1899 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
1900 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
1901 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
1902 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
1903 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
1904 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
1905 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
1906 Swindon 2011
1907 Helsinki Casual 2011
1908 Pause
1909 2011 British Go Championship
1910 Cornish Open 2011
1911 Northern 2011
1912 XI Torneo di Pisa
1913 Delfts toernooi 2011
1914 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
1915 7. WIGO-Turnier
1916 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
1917 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
1918 French Open Championship 2011
1919 2nd Iasi Go Cup
1920 Brno 2011
1921 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
1922 SportAccord European Preliminary
1923 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
1924 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
1925 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
1926 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
1927 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
1928 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
1929 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
1930 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
1931 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
1932 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
1933 Buy a nice T-shirt and
1934 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
1935 Single, hot and ........
1936 Best Go-video ever
1937 The power of a 9p
1938 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
1939 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
1940 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
1941 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
1942 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
1943 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
1944 EGC and WYGC 2011
1945 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
1946 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
1947 several recent results 5-2011
1948 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
1949 Vetruse Cup 2011
1950 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
1951 Galway Open 2011
1952 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
1953 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
1954 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
1955 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
1956 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
1957 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
1958 Danish Championship 2011
1959 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
1960 German Championship 2011 qualification
1961 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
1962 Go for Luzern 2011
1963 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
1964 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
1965 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
1966 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
1967 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
1968 Murugandi reviews
1969 update Shusaku Cup 2011
1970 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
1971 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
1972 Shusaku Cup 2011
1973 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
1974 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
1975 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
1976 March Tournaments
1977 Nottingham 2011
1978 Bonn 2011
1979 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
1980 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
1981 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
1982 several recent results
1983 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
1984 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
1985 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
1986 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
1987 Oxford 2011
1988 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
1989 Takapotku Open 2011
1990 Weekend Jan 22-23
1991 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
1992 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
1993 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
1994 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
1995 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
1996 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
1997 Wanted: editors and journalists
1998 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
1999 Berlin Go-week 2010
2000 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
2001 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
2002 Championship Weekend
2003 Shrewsbury
2004 September tournaments - A class
2005 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
2006 Linkoeping Open 2010
2007 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
2008 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
2009 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
2010 Cotsen (USA) 2010
2011 Helsinki Casual 2010
2012 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
2013 Antwerp 2010
2014 Kido Cup 2010
2015 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
2016 British Championship Game 1
2017 10th Pisa Tournament
2018 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
2019 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
2020 Frioul 2010
2021 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
2022 French open championship
2023 Iasi Cup 2010
2024 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
2025 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
2026 Japanese rules...?
2027 The dangers of gambling
2028 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
2029 Tesuji of the week
2030 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
2031 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
2032 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
2033 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
2034 Big Nick
2035 bad moves
2036 Ilya Shikshin rules!
2037 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
2038 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
2039 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
2040 Funniest remark on KGS today
2041 The Finnish system
2042 did you know...?
2043 after round 3
2044 The Monkey Jump
2045 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
2046 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
2047 New faces top Pardubice Open
2048 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
2049 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
2050 Results 18-20 June 2010
2051 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
2052 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
2053 Some other results from last weekend
2054 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
2055 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
2056 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
2057 Electronic Archive
2058 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
2059 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
2060 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
2061 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
2062 Romanian Cup 2010
2063 2010 British Championship
2064 Strasbourg tournament
2065 Swiss Championship 2010
2066 European surprises at WAGC 2010
2067 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
2068 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
2069 Balkan Go Championship 2010
2070 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
2071 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
2072 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
2073 Why Go
2074 French Youth Championships 2010
2075 Strong Players Online Tournament I
2076 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
2077 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
2078 Associazione Goistica Italiana
2079 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
2080 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
2081 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
2082 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
2083 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
2084 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
2085 News from Milan, Italy
2086 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
2087 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
2088 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
2089 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
2090 Artem strongest student
2091 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
2092 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
2093 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
2094 Rada, her record will stand for ever
2095 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
2096 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
2097 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
2098 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
2099 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
2100 Novosibirsk Championship
2101 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
2102 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
2103 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
2104 Luzern Spring for John Walch
2105 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
2106 Facebook: friends from France first
2107 Some Saturday results
2108 Scottish Championship News
2109 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
2110 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
2111 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
2112 Tampere: many already registred
2113 EGD broke new record
2114 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
2115 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
2116 Reports from Russia
2117 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
2118 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
2119 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
2120 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
2121 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
2122 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
2123 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
2124 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
2125 Ali leads KILL-A
2126 Ankara again
2127 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
2128 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
2129 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
2130 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
2131 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
2132 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
2133 Kay wins British Open
2134 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
2135 Let my people go
2136 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
2137 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
2138 Next WMSG in Atlanta
2139 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
2140 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
2141 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
2142 Facebook for feedback
2143 KGS trials new Graphics
2144 Elvina jumped to of B-league
2145 Sensation: discussion on use of database
2146 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
2147 Husrev heads Hacettepe
2148 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
2149 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
2150 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
2151 World Pair-go Championship
2152 Fred filmed WMSG
2153 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
2154 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
2155 Three on top at Keizer Karel
2156 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
2157 Drama in KILL last Sunday
2158 Weekend results from all over Europe
2159 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
2160 11th Go to Innovation
2161 Many messages on Facebook
2162 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
2163 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
2164 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
2165 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
2166 Facebook chasebook
2167 Hebsacker has Hikaru
2168 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
2169 Macfadyen Skye High
2170 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
2171 Clash in C class
2172 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
2173 Terwey tops Castrop
2174 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
2175 Bucuresti 179 school
2176 Jaakko Munki Memorial
2177 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
2178 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
2179 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
2180 Bundesliga back to normal
2181 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
2182 Belgian Championship, part 1
2183 Ondrej Irish Open champ
2184 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
2185 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
2186 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
2187 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
2188 Vit views of vital points
2189 Red roses for favourite friend
2190 Flowers for ladies today
2191 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
2192 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
2193 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
2194 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
2195 Meng Master Student at World Oza
2196 Fredda first in KILL-A
2197 Future Champs of Hungary
2198 Chen chopped Dresden
2199 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
2200 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
2201 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
2202 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
2203 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
2204 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
2205 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
2206 Berlin is one of several new awards
2207 Three won three in Nottingham
2208 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
2209 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
2210 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
2211 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
2212 Record audience expected at KGS
2213 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
2214 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
2215 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
2216 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
2217 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
2218 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
2219 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
2220 Cambridge wins British League
2221 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
2222 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
2223 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
2224 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
2225 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
2226 Quarter of a century at Antony
2227 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
2228 Youngest pro ever is female
2229 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
2230 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
2231 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
2232 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
2233 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
2234 Metta takes Tortellino
2235 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
2236 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
2237 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
2238 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
2239 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
2240 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
2241 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
2242 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
2243 Go behind bars
2244 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
2245 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
2246 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
2247 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
2248 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
2249 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
2250 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
2251 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
2252 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
2253 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
2254 Pal Pandanet Prime
2255 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
2256 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
2257 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
2258 Rengo Song Contest
2259 European Go Congress in Tampere
2260 Favourites take early lead in KILL
2261 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
2262 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
2263 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
2264 Growth of Wintergo
2265 Chinese took over London
2266 Short Summary of Last Week
2267 Caledonian Canal Rengo
2268 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
2269 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
2270 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
2271 Origó increads lead in Hungary
2272 Book review 4: The Final Summit
2273 Book review 3-4: same structure
2274 Book review 3: Kamakura
2275 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
2276 X-mas number puzzle
2277 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
2278 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
2279 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
2280 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
2281 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
2282 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
2283 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
2284 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
2285 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
2286 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
2287 First fifty-plus title in Holland
2288 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
2289 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
2290 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
2291 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
2292 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
2293 Hungarian League
2294 Sunday December 13 - local results
2295 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
2296 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
2297 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
2298 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
2299 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
2300 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
2301 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
2302 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
2303 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
2304 Such a pity: winterschool called off
2305 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
2306 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
2307 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
2308 German Pair Go Championship 2009
2309 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
2310 Secret of our style
2311 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
2312 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
2313 Oliver Wolf
2314 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
2315 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
2316 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
2317 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
2318 Pop Panda of Milano
2319 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
2320 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
2321 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
2322 Mistrz Polski
2323 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
2324 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
2325 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
2326 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
2327 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
2328 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
2329 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
2330 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
2331 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
2332 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
2333 New: Life and Death channel
2334 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
2335 Need for more reporters
2336 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
2337 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
2338 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
2339 Wintergo will grow
2340 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
2341 French Youth Congress
2342 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
2343 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
2344 Toulouse trashes to title
2345 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
2346 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
2347 Kido Cup
2348 Kölner Go-Turnier
2349 French GO Open Championship
2350 4 tournaments broadcasted
2351 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
2352 World Mind Sport Games 2008
2353 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
2354 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
2355 FJ strikes again!
2356 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
2357 Brabant 2008
2358 Joseki lessons part 2
2359 watch on fullscreen
2360 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
2361 VIP-membership auto login
2362 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
2363 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
2364 Congress Champions 2008
2365 Naruto Reborn
2366 congress news 2008
2367 Naruto at the congress 2008
2368 Monkeys on a rock
2369 European Masters 2008
2370 Start European Go Congress 2008
2371 1000 members
2372 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
2373 Tale about cats
2374 The European Masters 2007
2375 Vilach 2007
2376 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.hw9x9.nl
leeg