Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013

Poland The Turniej o Smoczy Kamien, a class A tournament, played from 12-01-2013 to 13-01-2013 in Krakow, Poland, was won by Koichiro Habu 4d, second came Kamil Chwedyna 4d and third was Mateusz Chojnacki 1d.

Result table.
placed by Newsbot at 04:58 Wed 23 January 2013




1 Hungarian Youth Championship 2017
2 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 47-2017
3 Finnish Championship League 2017
4 Serbian Youth Championship 2017
5 Cup of Kyiv 2017
6 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2017
7 La Carboneria - Autumn 46-2017
8 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2017
9 Torneo di Pisa 2017
10 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Ottava tappa
11 Dortmunder Go-Turnier 45-2017
12 XXIV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 45-2017
13 Gran Prix of Tula Region. 1st stage 45-2017
14 2nd Leuninbo, rd9 45-2017
15 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu B 45-2017
16 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu A 45-2017
17 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2017 - Editia 1 (copii si juniori pana la 20 ani)
18 Open .Trio. Giroc GO, 2017
19 10 Years Anniversary Go7 Tournament 45-2017
20 Three Peaks 45-2017
21 All-Ukrainian Youth Go tournament (under 9) 2017
22 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2017
23 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2017
24 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2017
25 Challengers 45-2017
26 Helsinki Casual 2017
27 Hungarian Open 2017
28 Tip Tap Frankfurt 45-2017
29 Championship of Ulan-Ude 45-2017
30 38e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2017
31 Championship of North-East Federal District Under 12 and Under 16 45-2017
32 Cup of Kaliningrad 45-2017
33 Cup of Magadan Region.Final 45-2017
34 Championship of Samara Region 45-2017
35 Kutina Open 2017
36 Handicap Tournament 44-2017
37 Wessex 44-2017
38 Fredericia Autumn 2017
39 Norwegian Championship 2017
40 MPRB PLAY OFF 2017
41 2017 Brussels tournament
42 Youth Team Championship of Tula Region 44-2017
43 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2017
44 Cup of Magadan region. Consolation Qualifying Tournament 44-2017
45 Central Go School. Far East Group 44-2017
46 Central Go School. Group 7 44-2017
47 Central Go School. Group 6 44-2017
48 Central Go School. Group 5 44-2017
49 Central Go School. Group 4 44-2017
50 Central Go School. Group 2 44-2017
51 Central Go School. Group 3 44-2017
52 Central Go School. Group 1 44-2017
53 La Carboneria 44-2017
54 Herbst-Go-Treffen Mannheim 2017
55 Kauno GO taure 2017
56 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 3 44-2017
57 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 4 44-2017
58 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 2 44-2017
59 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2017
60 40th Belgrade Tistos Open 43-2017
61 Ukrainian Go Cup 2017
62 Children and Youth Go championship of Odesa region (U16) 43-2017
63 Tournoi Gene�ve/Veyrier 2017
64 EGCC 25th Anniversary Tournament 43-2017
65 Campionato Italiano 2017 - Novate Milanese
66 Finnish Championship 2017 Qualification Stage II
67 Gosente Tartu Welcome 43-2017
68 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
69 La Carboneria 42-2017
70 33rd Folka tornament 42-2017
71 XXIII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 42-2017
72 Today LIVE TV from the 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
73 Northern 42-2017
74 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU ORADEA 2017
75 5. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2017
76 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2017
77 Deskohrani 2017 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
78 Berliner Herbstturnier 42-2017
79 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2017
80 Slovenian Championship 2017
81 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Settima tappa
82 announcement: Eugène Lim (Yoo-Young) memorial 21-22 October
83 Hobby 2017
84 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 41-2017
85 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 41-2017
86 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 9) 41-2017
87 announcement: 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament 21 & 22 October
88 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U16) 41-2017
89 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U12) 41-2017
90 Championship of Krasnodar 41-2017
91 Hungyl Cup. Beginners Group 41-2017
92 Hungyl Cup 41-2017
93 12. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 41-2017
94 9. Bremer Shudan 41-2017
95 Championnat de France amateur 41-2017
96 Go Open Mikulov 2017
97 Championship of Tver Region 41-2017
98 9. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 41-2017
99 Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2017
100 Autumn sonata 41-2017
101 La Carboneria 40-2017
102 Tournament of Teahouse Dao 40-2017
103 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 4 40-2017
104 Andenne Tournament 40-2017
105 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 40-2017
106 2nd Leuninbo, rd8 40-2017
107 Tournament `Start` 40-2017
108 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2017
109 Japan Dax tournament of 4 40-2017
110 Deutsche Go-Einzel-Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2017
111 32nd Folka tournament 40-2017
112 Bochumer Bambus 2017
113 Swindon 40-2017
114 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2017
115 BGA Title Match 2017
116 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2017
117 Cup of Rivne 2017
118 17th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2017
119 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 40-2017
120 XXII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 39-2017
121 Copenhagen Open 2017
122 Handicap Tournament 39-2017
123 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 39-2017
124 Sheffield 39-2017
125 SM1-karsinta 2017
126 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2017
127 Russian Championship. Semifinal 39-2017
128 Autumn Handicap Tournament 39-2017
129 3. Detmolder Keima 39-2017
130 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu principal 38-2017
131 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open B 38-2017
132 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open A 38-2017
133 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2017
134 Karlsruher Eltern-Kinder-Go-Turnier 2017
135 CMS 170921 38-2017
136 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Final 38-2017
137 5th Torneo di Este - 2017
138 5th Eskisehir Tournament 38-2017
139 Cup of Jaroslavl 38-2017
140 Cup of Altaj 38-2017
141 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 38-2017
142 Muenchner Bierseidel 2017
143 Far East Tournament 38-2017
144 15. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2017
145 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2017
146 YliGo Cup 2017
147 Cornish Open 37-2017
148 Opening of the Season 37-2017
149 Moscow Cup 37-2017
150 Russian Female Championship 37-2017
151 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2017
152 Levallois Tournament 37-2017
153 Gosente mini handicap 37-2017
154 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei - Bucuresti 37-2017
155 Delfts Toernooi 2017
156 5. Herkules Cup Kassel 37-2017
157 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2017
158 Freiburger Turnier 36-2017
159 2nd Leuninbo, rd7 36-2017
160 Nostalgija 2017
161 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 36-2017
162 Memorial of G.V.Kalinin. IV Open Tournament of the Club `Star` 36-2017
163 Torneo dei Dan FIGG 2017
164 4. Wuppertaler Tonshi 36-2017
165 Moravian Open 2017
166 Karate Matsu Go Championship 2017
167 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2017
168 Zomergo 2017
169 Handicap Cup of Cherepovets 35-2017
170 Karelia Cup 35-2017
171 Russian Students Championship 35-2017
172 Lipovljanski susreti 2017
173 Mare di Pietre 35-2017
174 Rapid 2.3 35-2017
175 Torneo Aste Nagusia 2017
176 6. Bonner Grill&Go 35-2017
177 Nagabiku. Siberia 35-2017
178 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Pinetum Blijdenstein Go 2017
179 ODESA OPEN 2017
180 Stockholm Open 2017
181 Hilversum 4th Ladder Tournament 2017
182 Walter Schmidt Cup 2017, 14th Ed.
183 So-Imba Cup 2017
184 MSO Open 34-2017
185 9th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2017
186 Nikorai do Cup 33-2017
187 Arundel 33-2017
188 Gosente mini handicap 33-2017
189 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017 COPII
190 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017
191 Summer Time 32-2017
192 Cupa Hikaru - Moieciu 2017 A
193 3rd METU Summer Tournament 32-2017
194 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 32-2017
195 Children and Youth Championship EGC 2017
196 Isle Of Man main tournament 32-2017
197 7 Torneo delle Dolomiti citta di Agordo 31-2017
198 Nagabiku 31-2017
199 Novouralskie Berega. Main 30-2017
200 Baikal Cup. Main Tournament 30-2017
201 Baikal Cup. Rapid Tournament 30-2017
202 7th Pandanet Go European Team Championship Finals 30-2017
203 Caracal-Mioveni Youth GO Exchange - stage 1 30-2017
204 Go Camp 2017
205 Belfast 2017
206 31st Folka tournament 30-2017
207 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2017
208 Summer Time 29-2017
209 Kyiv Summer 2017
210 1st Israeli Go Clubs League Championship 29-2017
211 16th Moyo Open 2017
212 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 29-2017
213 4. Potsdamer Peep 29-2017
214 5th Hitit Tournament 29-2017
215 European Pro Qualification Tournament 2017
216 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2017
217 17th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2017
218 Liga Mlodych Mistrzow 2017
219 DDGT 2017 - Double Digit Go Toernooi
220 Stuttgart_2017
221 1st Barcelona Summer Go Tournament 28-2017
222 GGT2017
223 Kylma Kivi 2017
224 Czech Championship 27-2017
225 VI Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2017
226 La Carboneria 27-2017
227 Rapid 2.2 27-2017
228 3rd City Day Tournament 27-2017
229 Koeln/Sankt Augustiner Gemeinschaftsturnier 27-2017
230 Berliner Sommerturnier 2017
231 Nagabiku. Siberia 27-2017
232 Open Constanta 26-2017
233 Campionatul National de GO 2017- Finala Seniori
234 GO Rapid CT 2017
235 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 26-2017
236 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 26-2017
237 Welsh Open 26-2017
238 Utrechts go Toernooi 2017
239 A Mini Speed Tournament Zelenkovac 2017
240 Central Go Club Tournament 26-2017
241 13.th GO Games Festival Zelenkovac 26-2017
242 Torneo di Bologna 2017 - Memorial Tabellini
243 Summer Peliken 26-2017
244 SGF 2017
245 Tabara de vara Hikaru 2 Mai 26-2017
246 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 3, League 4 26-2017
247 Novouralskie berega. 1st Stage 26-2017
248 Kieler Go-Turnier 26-2017
249 NRW-Meisterschaft 2016 (nachgeholt) 26-2017
250 Wien 2017 International Go Tournament
251 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 25-2017
252 Cup of Russia 25-2017
253 3o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO (GCG Tournament) 25-2017
254 9th Antwerp tournament 2017
255 Open Lisboa 2017
256 1st Summer Go Tournament 24-2017
257 2nd Kutinsko ljeto go tournament 24-2017
258 4th European Pro Qualification 2017 Round 1-3
259 Durham 24-2017
260 MPRB Sibiu Junior 2017
261 MPRB Sibiu 2017
262 38th World Amateur Go Championship 24-2017
263 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Quarta tappa
264 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/4
265 Toulouse tournament 24-2017
266 ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2017 in Kyoto, Osaka and Tokyo’
267 La Carboneria 23-2017
268 2nd Leuninbo, rd6 23-2017
269 3rd Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 23-2017
270 Go in Duketown 23-2017
271 Kidocup 2017 Top 8
272 National Championship Semifinals 23-2017
273 Cup of President of MOOO. Group B 23-2017
274 Cup of President of MOOO. Main Tournament 23-2017
275 Championship of Perm Krai 23-2017
276 Championship of Cental Federal District 23-2017
277 Prepare for Go 23-2017
278 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 23-2017
279 San Fernando`s Day 22-2017
280 Scottish Open 22-2017
281 Challengers 22-2017
282 XL Warszawski Turniej Go 22-2017
283 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Endrunde
284 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2017
285 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2017
286 Odense May 2017
287 Metropilitan GO Cup 2017- U12plus
288 Metropolitan GO Cup - U10 21-2017
289 Metropolitan GO Cup - U8 21-2017
290 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017
291 2nd IYTE Tournament 21-2017
292 Now live Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017 round 1
293 XX Torneo de Madrid 21-2017
294 Ylakaupungin Yo 2017
295 Nordic Championship 2017 play-off
296 Baltic Cup 21-2017
297 Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 21-2017
298 Il Gladiatore 2017
299 Pisek Open 2017
300 Strasbourg2017
301 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (final)
302 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2017
303 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
304 Prepare for Go 20-2017
305 Nagabiku 20-2017
306 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
307 Finnish Team Championship Series 2017
308 Cup of Samara District 20-2017
309 Tournament of Sports School #9 20-2017
310 Hikaru Cup for Beginners 20-2017
311 12th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2017
312 Croatian Open 2017
313 3rd Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2017
314 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2017
315 Linzer Go Turnier 2017
316 MPRB BISTRITA 2017 - DUBLU KNOCK OUT
317 Bracknell 20-2017
318 Team Tournament of V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
319 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu Bistrita 2017
320 Championship of Moscow 20-2017
321 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2017
322 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Vorrunde
323 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad District 20-2017
324 V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
325 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 3 20-2017
326 V. Valek Memorial 20-2017
327 Deutsche Jugend-Meisterschaft 2017
328 Galway Go Tournament 2017
329 Danish Championship 2017
330 La Carboneria 20-2017
331 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 20-2017
332 Antonio`s Academy 19-2017
333 Championship of Noth-West Federal District 19-2017
334 30. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2017
335 Championship of Siberian Federal District 19-2017
336 Prepare for Go 19-2017
337 Slovak Female Championship 19-2017
338 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2017
339 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2017
340 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2017
341 Spartak Cup 19-2017
342 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group B 19-2017
343 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group A 19-2017
344 Club Tournament 19-2017
345 Pantin Tournament 2017
346 2nd Leuninbo, rd5 19-2017
347 OPEN BAILE FELIX 2017
348 Romanian National Championship U12- Final double Knock-Out 18-2017
349 Apeldoorn 2017
350 7. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 19-2017
351 30th Folka tournament 19-2017
352 XXIII Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2017
353 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 - OPEN 18-2017
354 Open Felix Juniori- under 12 18-2017
355 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
356 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
357 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 18-2017
358 Campionatul National de Juniori U16 18-2017
359 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 18-2017
360 Jaakko Munkki 18-2017
361 North Europe Senior Open Go Championship 18-2017
362 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- group B
363 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- TOP
364 Barlow 18-2017
365 Candidates 18-2017
366 Nagabiku. Siberia 18-2017
367 2. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 17-2017
368 Prepare for Go - 4 17-2017
369 Opening of The Park 17-2017
370 Japan Council Cup 17-2017
371 Campionatul National de Juniori U12- calificari 17-2017
372 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- calificari 17-2017
373 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- calificari 17-2017
374 Japan Council Cup. Beginners Group 17-2017
375 Championship of South Federal District 17-2017
376 4th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2017
377 40th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2017
378 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 16 17-2017
379 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 16 17-2017
380 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
381 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 12 17-2017
382 Championship of Tatarstan Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
383 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2017
384 Sakura Flowering 17-2017
385 Open Spring Cup 17-2017
386 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Beginners 17-2017
387 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Group 1 17-2017
388 Messeturnier Hannover 2017
389 Martinicup 17-2017
390 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2017
391 XX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2017
392 29th Folka tournament 17-2017
393 Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2017
394 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 1 16-2017
395 Nordic Championship 2017
396 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2017
397 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Hilversum Denkt 2017
398 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 15-2017
399 British Open 15-2017
400 The new Season Yunguseng Dojang is just a week away!
401 Eskisehir City Tournament 2017/1
402 GO OPEN PLZEN 2017
403 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1 Europe
404 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2017
405 502nd Velika Gorica weekend tournament 15-2017
406 Bochumer Sprosse 2017
407 2nd Leuninbo, rd4 14-2017
408 Karlsruhe Go Open Spring 2017
409 8 Torneo a Bassano - Yama no Kaze 2017
410 2o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 14-2017
411 La Carboneria 13-2017
412 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 13-2017
413 Antwerp 13-2017
414 Women`s Championship of Ukraine 2017
415 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2017
416 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 13-2017
417 Grand Slam Qualification Tournament 13-2017
418 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2017
419 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Under 16 Category 13-2017
420 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Main Catagory 13-2017
421 Spring Seville 13-2017
422 38. Bonner Go-Turnier 13-2017
423 Bratislavsky Go Turnaj 12-2017
424 Welwyn Garden City 12-2017
425 28th Folka tournament 12-2017
426 45th Nis Open 12-2017
427 South Manchester 12-2017
428 Fredericia Spring 2017
429 44e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2017
430 1st Spring Go Tournament 11-2017
431 1. Jenaer Fruehjahrstunier 11-2017
432 POLYMETAL Rapid Tournament 11-2017
433 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 11-2017
434 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2017
435 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2017
436 Helsinki Open 2017
437 11th Rabbity Six Handicap/11. Nyulashatos Hendikep 11-2017
438 11th Rabbity Six Handicap - Group B 11-2017
439 2017 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
440 Lipovljani tournament - group B 10-2017
441 Lipovljani tournament - group A 10-2017
442 2nd Leuninbo, rd3 10-2017
443 Polish Championship Qualification 10-2017
444 Female Cup of Samara Region 10-2017
445 2017 Irish Confucius Cup
446 Trofeo Milano 2017 Seconda Tappa
447 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 3 10-2017
448 Nikorai do 10-2017
449 Harburger Mausefalle 2017
450 Trigantius 10-2017
451 1st Ellie Cup in Grenoble
452 2017 New Year Opening Tournament
453 Fun Kyu Cup 09-2017
454 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 2 09-2017
455 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 1 09-2017
456 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Finals 09-2017
457 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 09-2017
458 Kido Cup 09-2017
459 Nagabiku 09-2017
460 2nd Open Tournamen of Go Club `Zvezda` 09-2017
461 4th HSE Go Championship 09-2017
462 Cup of Consul General of Japan 09-2017
463 5th Ege Smyrna Tournament 09-2017
464 Trondheim Open 2017
465 Vaesteraas Open 2017
466 XIII International Blansko Go Tournament 09-2017
467 2017 Turkish Playoff Tournament
468 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2017
469 27th Folka tournament 08-2017
470 XXXV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2017
471 Haags Toernooi 2017
472 Hilversum 1st Ladder Tournament 2017
473 EYGC 2017, Group U16
474 EYGC 2017, Group U20
475 EYGC 2017, Group U12
476 IV Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 08-2017
477 First Open Handicap Cup of Ulan-Ude 08-2017
478 27e go toernooi Leuven 2017
479 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Preliminary Round 08-2017
480 Chi-min Oh 7d wins 2017 Ellie Cup
481 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2017
482 Sretenjski turnir 2017
483 Open Baduk Tournament 07-2017
484 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. 1st Stage. Sportsmen 07-2017
485 Cup Consulate General of the PRC. Beginners Group 07-2017
486 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2017
487 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe B
488 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe A
489 Ambassador`s Cup 2017 (Denmark)
490 Kaizen club training Go tournament (February, 2017)
491 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2017
492 Open Championship of Rivne 2017
493 MEMORIALUL VIOREL ARSINOAIA 2017
494 2. Zagreb open 06-2017
495 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Prima tappa
496 La Carboneria 06-2017
497 2nd Zagreb Open - side event 06-2017
498 Dan Cucu Memorial 06-2017
499 FRGo Junior Beginners 2017
500 2nd Leuninbo, rd2 06-2017
501 FRGo Junior U16 2017
502 FRGo Junior U20 2017
503 FRGo Junior U12 2017
504 Cheshire Open 06-2017
505 20. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2017
506 Open Championship of UrFU 06-2017
507 Rating Tournament 06-2017
508 La Carboneria 05-2017
509 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/2
510 1o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 05-2017
511 Team Tournament of III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
512 Dutch Female Championship 05-2017
513 Dutch Championship 05-2017
514 5 Torneo Citta di Treviso 05-2017
515 Championship of club `Atari` 05-2017
516 Lariks-17 05-2017
517 Olomouc 2017
518 Odense tournament 05-2017
519 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2017
520 Winter Tournament 05-2017
521 Championship of Nighniy Tagil 05-2017
522 III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
523 Frank Janssen 6d 2017 Dutch Champion
524 Krakowski Turniej Go 04-2017
525 New Year Tournament 04-2017
526 Essen 2017
527 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U20
528 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U16
529 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U12
530 Maidenhead 04-2017
531 National Veteran Championship 04-2017
532 Championship of Barnaul 03-2017
533 New Year Handicap Tournament 03-2017
534 RLP-Meisterschaft 2017
535 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2017
536 New Year Cup of Club `Aji` 03-2017
537 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 03-2017
538 Polish Youth Championship 03-2017
539 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1
540 26th Folka tournament 03-2017
541 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Gotoernooi 2017
542 Novouralsk New Year Tournament. 2nd Stage 02-2017
543 Novouralsk New Year Tournament 02-2017
544 Trys karaliai 2017
545 Jusandan 2017
546 Karlsruhe Go Open Winter 2017
547 La Carboneria 02-2017
548 Championship of Russia Under 9 02-2017
549 Championship of Russia Under 12 02-2017
550 Championship of Russia Under 16 02-2017
551 Championship of Russia Under 20 02-2017
552 Championship of Cherepovec 02-2017
553 Handicap Tournament of Club `Aji` 02-2017
554 2nd Leuninbo, rd1 01-2017
555 London Open 01-2017
556 Happy New Year and a healthy and good 2017
557 Concurs juniori GO Braila 2016
558 Croatian Championship 2016 title match
559 Tournament of Club `Sea of Tea` 52-2016
560 New Year Tournament 52-2016
561 METU Championship preliminary 2017/2 52-2016
562 Championship of Cheljabinsk 52-2016
563 Championship of Tatarstan. Main Group 52-2016
564 Championship of Tatarstan. High Group 52-2016
565 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/4
566 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 12 52-2016
567 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region. 1st Group 51-2016
568 Open Novouralsk tournament 51-2016
569 Team Tournament of II Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 51-2016
570 Memoria of V.A.Astashkin 51-2016
571 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 51-2016
572 New season Yunguseng Dojang begins on 2nd, January 2017!
573 Winter Go Festival. Main 51-2016
574 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2016
575 Championship of Magadan Region. Final 51-2016
576 EdinburghChristmas 51-2016
577 23rd Alpar Kilinc Memorial 51-2016
578 Finnish Championship Finals and Play-off 2016
579 Championship of Magadan Region. Semifinal 51-2016
580 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2015, League C 50-2016
581 II Stage of Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University among Schoolchildren 50-2016
582 Antonio`s Academy 50-2016
583 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League B
584 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League A
585 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 50-2016
586 Championship of Tula Region 50-2016
587 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 50-2016
588 Youth championship - U20 50-2016
589 Ile de france - Youth tournament - U12 50-2016
590 French youth championship - South West 50-2016
591 Antony Continuous Tournament - 3rd round 50-2016
592 Youth west tournament 50-2016
593 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 16 50-2016
594 Team Championship of Samara Region 50-2016
595 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2016
596 Winter Tournament 50-2016
597 XVII Open de Espana de Go 50-2016
598 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2016
599 02. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2016
600 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2016
601 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/3
602 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2016
603 Abakan City Tournament 50-2016
604 Finnish Championship League 49-2016
605 Team Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 49-2016
606 1st Leuninbo, rd10 49-2016
607 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2016
608 Rating Tournament `Peliken` 49-2016
609 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2016
610 Championship of Karelia 49-2016
611 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2016
612 Cork Go Tournament 2016
613 Udine2016
614 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2016
615 34. Niko-Turnier 49-2016
616 Romanian National Team Championship 49-2016
617 Go Baron Title Match 49-2016
618 Gosente mini handicap tournament 48-2016
619 Trofeo Milano 2016 Nona tappa
620 Cupa VolGo 2016 - A
621 Cupa VolGo 2016 - B
622 Cupa VolGo 2016 - C
623 Championship of Ukraine - Final 2016
624 42nd Serbian Championship 48-2016
625 British Youth Championship 48-2016
626 XXXVII. Berliner Kranich 48-2016
627 VIII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 48-2016
628 Coventry 48-2016
629 METU Championship preliminary 2017/1 48-2016
630 Qualifikationsturnier fuer das LIFE Children Go Event 48-2016
631 Cup of Izhevsk 48-2016
632 Selection tournament for Belgian Championship 2017 48-2016
633 4th ITU Go Tournament 48-2016
634 Turku Championship 2016
635 Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 48-2016
636 Gothenburg Open 2016
637 25th Folka tournament 48-2016
638 Open Viana do Castelo 2016
639 Johannes Obenaus 6d new Berlin 2016 Champion
640 I Open de Canarias 47-2016
641 Austrian Open 2016
642 over 115 players at the Berliner Kranich 2016 - LIVE BROADCASTS
643 Championship of Magadan Region Under 16 47-2016
644 Championship of Tomsk 47-2016
645 Championship of Russia. Final 47-2016
646 Turnament in Sonderburg 47-2016
647 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/2
648 19. Go to Innovation 47-2016
649 Go Baron 2016
650 City Championship 47-2016
651 Club `Lider` Tournament 46-2016
652 Dancing Dragon 46-2016
653 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2016
654 Register now for the Kranich 2016
655 Muenchner Bierseidel 2016
656 Tournoi de Lausanne 2016
657 Cup of Kyiv 2016
658 10. Japanischer Generalkonsul Pokal 46-2016
659 Il Gladiatore 2016 - XII Edizione
660 GO Open Opava 2016
661 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 46-2016
662 Three Peaks 46-2016
663 Club Tournament 45-2016
664 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District Under 16 45-2016
665 Cup of VSUES 45-2016
666 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2016
667 1st Leuninbo, rd9 45-2016
668 Kauno GO taure 2016
669 METU Newcomer Tournament-1 45-2016
670 Rapid 1.3 45-2016
671 Hungarian Open Championship 45-2016
672 37e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2016
673 Helsinki Casual 2016
674 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2016
675 Challengers 44-2016
676 Dortmunder Tagesturnier 44-2016
677 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 44-2016
678 2nd City Day Tournament 44-2016
679 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 8
680 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2016
681 Norwegian Championship 2016
682 31st Brussels Tournament 44-2016
683 39th Belgrade Open 44-2016
684 20th Israeli Go Championship 44-2016
685 Wessex 44-2016
686 Cordenons2016
687 Mannheimer Aji 2016
688 Cup of Japan Ambassador 44-2016
689 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 44-2016
690 Antonio`s Academy 44-2016
691 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2016 (Begleitturnier)
692 Autumn Handicap Go Marathon 44-2016
693 Fredericia Autumn 2016
694 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Girls 43-2016
695 Cyprus Go Championship 2016
696 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Boys 43-2016
697 Veyrier-Geneva Ko Go Club Open 43-2016
698 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 20 43-2016
699 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 16 43-2016
700 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 12 43-2016
701 Hobby 2016
702 Championship of Krasnojarsk 43-2016
703 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2016
704 Deskohrani 2016 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
705 Torneo di Pisa 2016
706 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 43-2016
707 Championship of Samara Region 43-2016
708 Championship of Center of Education #1. Boys 43-2016
709 Championship of Center of Education #1. Girls 43-2016
710 Autumn Sente 43-2016
711 Folka tournament 42-2016
712 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 9 42-2016
713 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 18 42-2016
714 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 12 42-2016
715 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 16 42-2016
716 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 12 42-2016
717 Open Championship of Tver 42-2016
718 X Semana Cultural Japonesa Coria del Rio 42-2016
719 Ukrainian Go Cup 2016
720 2. Hallenser Doppel-Zack 42-2016
721 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2016
722 Berliner Meisterschaft 2016 (Vorrunde)
723 City Championship Qualification 41-2016
724 SM2-karsinta 2016
725 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 41-2016
726 Bochumer Bambus 2016
727 Slovenian Championship 2016
728 EGF Academy Season 4 Cycle 1 League 1 41-2016
729 Sheffield 41-2016
730 Handicap Tournament 41-2016
731 GO Open Mikulov 2016
732 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final Side Open 41-2016
733 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 41-2016
734 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 41-2016
735 Trofeo Milano 2016 Settima tappa
736 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 2016
737 Serbian Youth Championship 2016
738 Serbian Youth Championship 2016 U12
739 16th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2016
740 11. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2016
741 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 2 40-2016
742 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 1 40-2016
743 1st Leuninbo, rd8 40-2016
744 Cup `Hangul`. Beginner`s Group 40-2016
745 Cup `Hangul`. Main 40-2016
746 2. TipTap Frankfurt, 2016
747 8. Bremer Shudan 40-2016
748 Cup of Magadan Region. Main Stage 40-2016
749 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2016
750 Torneo di Faenza 40-2016
751 Nagabiku.RU 40-2016
752 Stockholm Open 2016
753 Club Tournament 40-2016
754 La Carboneria 39-2016
755 report European Students Go Championship 2016
756 Czech Championship 39-2016
757 Copenhagen Open 2016
758 Stuttgart 2016
759 Swindon 39-2016
760 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary A 39-2016
761 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary B 39-2016
762 Championship of Krasnodar 39-2016
763 Moscow Youth Grand Prix. 4th Stage 39-2016
764 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 39-2016
765 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 2nd Stage 39-2016
766 Cup of Rivne 2016
767 Belfast Open 2016
768 Romanian Cup Final 39-2016
769 Berliner Herbstturnier 38-2016
770 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 1st Stage 38-2016
771 VIII Open de Go de Cadiz 38-2016
772 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2016
773 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2016
774 14. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2016
775 2nd Kelemen Zoltan memorial 38-2016
776 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2016
777 Zory 38-2016
778 Championship of Russia. Preliminary Stage 38-2016
779 Algarve Go Meeting 37-2016
780 Liga AGOCA - Gijon 37-2016
781 Cornish Open 37-2016
782 Russian Open Students Go Championship 37-2016
783 Cup of Karelia 37-2016
784 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2016
785 City Day Tournament 37-2016
786 City Qualification Tournament 37-2016
787 Finnish Championship Qualification 2016
788 Barnaul Autumn Tournament 37-2016
789 Fun Kyu Cup 37-2016
790 Delfts Toernooi 2016
791 Trierer Sommerturnier 2016
792 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2016
793 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei- Braila 2016
794 Northern 36-2016
795 1st Leuninbo, rd7 36-2016
796 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSOV 36-2016
797 18. Paderborner Ponnuki 36-2016
798 Scottish League 36-2016
799 Championship of Rostov-na-Donu 36-2016
800 Torneo di Este 2016
801 Female Championship of Russia 36-2016
802 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2016
803 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2016
804 Cup of Perm 36-2016
805 Far East Tournament 36-2016
806 Sevilla Este weekend 36-2016
807 Moravian Open 35-2016
808 Goistyczne Pozegnanie Wakacji 35-2016
809 Trofeo Milano 2016 Sesta tappa
810 Galati- handicap club tournament 35-2016
811 Jaakko Munkki 2016
812 MSO Open 35-2016
813 3. Wuppertaler Tonshi 35-2016
814 Nami Go 35-2016
815 OHRID OPEN 35-2016
816 eGoban Cup 2016
817 11th Izmir Tournament 35-2016
818 Naisten SM 2016
819 2016_ASTE_NAGUSIA
820 Zomergo 2016
821 Lipovljanski susreti 2016
822 Odense August 2016
823 Foreign Baduk Instructors Training Project 2016 in South Korea
824 Arundel 34-2016
825 The European Women Go Championship 2016
826 Tallinn 2016
827 4. Herkules Cup Kassel 34-2016
828 Punta Umbria`s summer 34-2016
829 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group A 34-2016
830 8th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2016
831 5th Grill&Go 34-2016
832 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group B 34-2016
833 Polish Championship Side Tournament 33-2016
834 Polish Championship League 33-2016
835 METU Summer Tournament 33-2016
836 Scottish League 33-2016
837 6 Torneo delle Dolomiti - Agordo 2016
838 Cupa de vara Hikaru 32-2016
839 Kyiv Summer 2016
840 Finale Campionato Italiano 2016
841 Kylma Kivi 2016
842 Kharkiv Region Championship 2016
843 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2016
844 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2016
845 4th Hitit Tournament 29-2016
846 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.2 29-2016
847 Novouralskie Berega. Second Stage 29-2016
848 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 29-2016
849 Aligre continuous tournament 29-2016
850 MOYO OPEN PARDUBICE 2016
851 Open de Lisboa 2016
852 2nd City Day Tournament 29-2016
853 Tampereen Kesae 2016
854 Moletu taure 2016
855 Moletai Rapid 2016
856 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2016
857 Serbian Cup 2016
858 XXXIX Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2016
859 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group D 28-2016
860 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group C 28-2016
861 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group B 28-2016
862 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group A 28-2016
863 Koelner Turnier 28-2016
864 Go Camp 2016
865 Sun Cup. Main 28-2016
866 Summer Peliken. City of Masters 28-2016
867 V OPEN DE GO DE BILBAO 28-2016
868 Sun Cup. Handicap stage 28-2016
869 La Carboneria 27-2016
870 42. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 2 27-2016
871 42. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 1 27-2016
872 Scottish League 27-2016
873 GGT2016
874 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quinta tappa
875 Korean Ambassadors Cup 27-2016
876 Romanian Rapid Championship 27-2016
877 Romanian National Championship 27-2016
878 Romanian Summer Go Camp Open 26-2016
879 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B/C 26-2016
880 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 26-2016
881 Milton Keynes 26-2016
882 12th GO Games Festival 26-2016
883 DEEPMIND IS COMING TO ST. PETERSBURG
884 Chess grandmasters playing Go
885 Blonds and brunettes Go match in Russia
886 Japan Go Congress in Tokyo ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2016’
887 Utrechts go Toernooi 2016
888 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2016
889 Freiburger Turnier 26-2016
890 Ile de France- League Championship 25-2016
891 Welsh Open 25-2016
892 Summer Peliken. High League 25-2016
893 Club tournament 25-2016
894 RU, Championship of Central Federal District 25-2016
895 Irkutsk City Handicap Tournamrent 25-2016
896 Cup of Tatarstan 25-2016
897 2. Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 25-2016
898 37. Kieler Go-Turnier 25-2016
899 Slovak Go Festival 25-2016
900 Durham 24-2016
901 Braila- junior club tournament 2016- beginners
902 Braila- junior club tournament 2016
903 37 Campionato Italiano 2016
904 st. Augustiner Turnier 24-2016
905 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 24-2016
906 VII Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 24-2016
907 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5, Side Open 23-2016
908 4th Colegiul National Banatean Go Cup 23-2016
909 Jesenik 2016 / Czech Champonship Qualification
910 Csiki Cup 2016
911 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quarta tappa
912 Scottish Open 22-2016
913 2016 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
914 Challengers 22-2016
915 Odense Summer 2016
916 Semifinala CN 2016
917 Wien 2016 - Vienna International Go Tournament 2016
918 Wagenings go toernooi 22-2016
919 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2016
920 Darmstaedter Go Tage 22-2016
921 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2016
922 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2016
923 Ylakaupungin Yo 2016
924 Jugendmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz 2016
925 Swiss Go Championship 21-2016
926 Tartu Spring 2016
927 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 21-2016
928 Strasbourg2016
929 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (final)
930 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
931 Championship of Kyiv 2016
932 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2016
933 Go in Duketown 20-2016
934 Cup of Samara Region 20-2016
935 Kidocup 2016 Top 8
936 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2016
937 Finnish Team Championship Series 2016
938 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 20-2016
939 Championship of Moscow 20-2016
940 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2016
941 Kidocup Main 2016
942 Championship of Perm Krai 20-2016
943 Lithuanian Youth GO Championship 2016
944 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 20-2016
945 Prepare for Go. School #199 20-2016
946 Prepare for Go. School #1205 20-2016
947 Prepare for Go. School #19 20-2016
948 Nagabiku.RU 20-2016
949 11th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2016
950 Moletai 2016
951 Croatia Open 19-2016
952 Svenska Maesterskapen 19-2016
953 Team Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
954 Hikaru Cup. Group B 19-2016
955 Scottish League 19-2016
956 1. Internationales Staedtemannschaftsturnier � Chinacup Berlin, Gruppe B 19-2016
957 Slovak Female Championship 19-2016
958 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2016
959 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2016
960 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2016
961 25th Slovak Championship 19-2016
962 V. Valek Memorial 19-2016
963 La Carboneria 19-2016
964 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 19-2016
965 29. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2016
966 Championship of North-West Federal District 19-2016
967 Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
968 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 19-2016
969 ClubsAE ladder 19-2016
970 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 -Final Round 6
971 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 5
972 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 18-2016
973 Championship of Solikamsk 18-2016
974 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 18-2016
975 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round
976 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 3
977 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 2
978 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 1
979 live broadcast: Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016
980 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2016
981 Candidates 18-2016
982 Crimea Championship 17-2016
983 CN Tineret 2016
984 Club tournament 17-2016
985 Cup of Japan Council General. Main 17-2016
986 Danish Championship 2016
987 Messeturnier Hannover 2016
988 Oslo Open 2016
989 Championship of Izhevsk 17-2016
990 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2016
991 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 17-2016
992 Polish Championship Qualification 17-2016
993 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 17-2016
994 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group B 17-2016
995 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group A 17-2016
996 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2016
997 CN Tineret 2016- sub 25 ani
998 Ascona 2016
999 Romanian Youth Championship- under 14- Final 17-2016
1000 Romanian Youth Championship- under 12- Final 17-2016
1001 Romanian Youth Championship- under 10- Final 17-2016
1002 Martinicup 17-2016
1003 22 Brambilla Memorial 17-2016
1004 Korean Ambassador`s Cup Finnish Qualifier 2016
1005 Welwyn Garden City 17-2016
1006 Korean Ambassador Cup 16-2016
1007 Romanian U18- Final 16-2016
1008 Romanian Youth Championship - U16 Final 16-2016
1009 Romanian Youth Championship - U14 Qualification 16-2016
1010 Romanian Youth Championship - U12 Qualification 16-2016
1011 Romanian Youth Championship - U10 Qualification 16-2016
1012 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 16-2016
1013 METU Championship preliminary 2016/4
1014 Cup of Baltika 16-2016
1015 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 16-2016
1016 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 16-2016
1017 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 16-2016
1018 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 16-2016
1019 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2016
1020 Championship of Karelia Under 20 16-2016
1021 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2016
1022 Prepare for Go. School #199 16-2016
1023 Prepare for Go. School #1205 16-2016
1024 Prepare for Go. School #19 16-2016
1025 Prepare for Go. School #15 16-2016
1026 Cup of Crimean Clubs 16-2016
1027 1. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 16-2016
1028 39th Serbian Teams Championship 16-2016
1029 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2016
1030 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 16-2016
1031 Championship of Tatarstan Under 16 16-2016
1032 Championship of Tatarstan Under 12 16-2016
1033 Championship of South Federal District 16-2016
1034 Prepare for Go 16-2016
1035 Good mood 16-2016
1036 6. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi Go Turnier 16-2016
1037 VI Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 16-2016
1038 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2016
1039 Fredericia Spring 2016
1040 Israeli Insei League season 2 15-2016
1041 Club `Leader` Tournament 15-2016
1042 Linzer Go Turnier 2016
1043 Spring Toutnament 15-2016
1044 Ukrainian Women`s Go Championship 2016
1045 Apeldoorn 2016
1046 XIX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 15-2016
1047 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 14-2016
1048 Bochumer Sprosse 2016
1049 Krakowski Turniej Go 14-2016
1050 Club `Leader` Tournament. Beginners 14-2016
1051 XXIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 14-2016
1052 Championship of Perm 14-2016
1053 Championship of Novouralsk 14-2016
1054 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 14-2016
1055 2nd Grand Slam Qualification 14-2016
1056 British Open 14-2016
1057 GO OPEN PLZEN 2016
1058 1 Tappa Circuito FIGG 2016, Pisa
1059 District Groningen 14-2016
1060 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/1 DY
1061 Trofeo Milano 2016 Terza tappa
1062 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 2nd Stage 13-2016
1063 Club `Leader` Tournament 13-2016
1064 Team Championship of North-East Federal District 13-2016
1065 Champiohship of Petrozavodsk 13-2016
1066 Go Festival 13-2016
1067 IV Memorial of Makeev 13-2016
1068 Spring Handicap Marathon 13-2016
1069 Italian Championship Final 13-2016
1070 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 13-2016
1071 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 13-2016
1072 School #199 Tournament 13-2016
1073 School #1205 Tournament 13-2016
1074 School #15 Tournament 13-2016
1075 School #19 Tournament 13-2016
1076 METU Championship preliminary 2016/3
1077 Nordic Championships 2016
1078 Club Tournament 12-2016
1079 1st Japanese Ambassador`s Cup 12-2016
1080 Kani 6 - Rabbitty Six 2016
1081 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2016
1082 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2016
1083 10th Higashikita tournament 12-2016
1084 Victor Tyschenko`s Memorial 2016
1085 Israeli Insei League 12-2016
1086 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2016
1087 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 12-2016
1088 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 12-2016
1089 10th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 12-2016
1090 43e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2016
1091 Weiqi im Weinkeller 2016
1092 Harburger Mausefalle 12-2016
1093 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2016
1094 OPEN IGC 2016
1095 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.1 12-2016
1096 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2016
1097 Nippon weekend - under 15 12-2016
1098 Nippon weekend - open 12-2016
1099 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 1st Stage 12-2016
1100 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2016
1101 Nikorai do 12-2016
1102 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2016
1103 Finale Campionato Italiano Online 2015 11-2016
1104 Championship of Novosibirsk Region. Semifinal 11-2016
1105 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2016
1106 3. Go tournament Lipovljani 11-2016
1107 Trigantius 11-2016
1108 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2016
1109 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (final)
1110 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1111 2016 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1112 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 1st Group 11-2016
1113 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 2nd Group 11-2016
1114 2016 Irish Confucius Cup
1115 Utrechts club toernooi 2016
1116 7� Yama no Kaze - Bassano del Grappa 10-2016
1117 Skye 10-2016
1118 Dragon Cup 2016
1119 eLMM oraz turniej towarzyszacy 10-2016
1120 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 10-2016
1121 La Carboneria 10-2016
1122 Trofeo Milano 2016 Seconda tappa
1123 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 10-2016
1124 XXXIV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2016
1125 4th Smyrna Tournament 09-2016
1126 XII Blansko Go Tournament 2016
1127 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 09-2016
1128 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 09-2016
1129 Hessische Landesmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 09-2016
1130 Open Championship of Rivne 2016
1131 37. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2016
1132 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2016
1133 Vaesteraas Open 2016
1134 Odense Winter 2016
1135 1st Zagreb Open 08-2016
1136 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 2016
1137 Kido Cup 08-2016
1138 Foras 2016
1139 1� Torneo Circuito ToscanaGO 2016
1140 26e Go toernooi Leuven 2016
1141 V Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 08-2016
1142 La Carboneria 08-2016
1143 Championship of Rivne among women 2016
1144 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2016
1145 Cup Consulate General of the PRC, Beginners Group 07-2016
1146 19. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2016
1147 1st Romanov Busness Services European Professional Go Championship 07-2016
1148 La Carboneria 07-2016
1149 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2016
1150 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2016
1151 Romanian Go Fed Youth Trophy - Side Open 07-2016
1152 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U20 07-2016
1153 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16 07-2016
1154 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 1
1155 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 06-2016
1156 Romanian Women`s Go Championship 06-2016
1157 Russian Championship Under 20 06-2016
1158 Helsinki Open 2016
1159 Cheshire Open 06-2016
1160 Good mood 06-2016
1161 Merhaba Avrupa 2016
1162 Haags Toernooi 2016
1163 Ambassador`s Cup 2016
1164 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (final)
1165 La Carboneeria 06-2016
1166 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1167 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
1168 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
1169 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
1170 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
1171 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
1172 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
1173 Dutch Championship 05-2016
1174 Hana Cup 05-2016
1175 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
1176 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
1177 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
1178 La Carboneria 04-2016
1179 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
1180 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
1181 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
1182 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
1183 Winter Tournament 04-2016
1184 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
1185 Maidenhead 03-2016
1186 Essen 2016
1187 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
1188 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
1189 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
1190 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
1191 Trys karaliai 2016
1192 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
1193 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
1194 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
1195 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
1196 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
1197 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
1198 Jusandan 02-2016
1199 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
1200 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
1201 Polish Championship League 02-2016
1202 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
1203 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
1204 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
1205 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
1206 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
1207 London Open 01-2016
1208 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
1209 Club tournament 01-2016
1210 Restart of EuroGoTV
1211 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
1212 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
1213 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
1214 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
1215 Close to be back online!!
1216 And....will we be back?!!
1217 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
1218 Challengers 22-2015
1219 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
1220 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
1221 Go in Duketown 22-2015
1222 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
1223 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
1224 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
1225 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
1226 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
1227 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
1228 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
1229 Touraine tournament 21-2015
1230 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
1231 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
1232 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
1233 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
1234 Chinese National Team Championship results
1235 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
1236 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
1237 Bracknell 21-2015
1238 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
1239 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
1240 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
1241 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
1242 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
1243 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
1244 Supercon Sevilla 2015
1245 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
1246 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
1247 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
1248 Swedish Championships 2015
1249 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
1250 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
1251 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
1252 La Carboneria 20-2015
1253 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
1254 XVIII Madrid 2015
1255 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
1256 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
1257 Chinese National Team Championship
1258 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
1259 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
1260 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
1261 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
1262 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
1263 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
1264 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
1265 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
1266 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
1267 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
1268 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
1269 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
1270 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
1271 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
1272 GLOBIS Cup and more
1273 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
1274 Apeldoorn 2015
1275 Candidates 19-2015
1276 Danish Championship 2015
1277 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
1278 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
1279 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
1280 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
1281 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
1282 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
1283 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
1284 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
1285 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
1286 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
1287 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
1288 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
1289 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
1290 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
1291 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
1292 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
1293 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
1294 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
1295 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
1296 Moscow Championship 18-2015
1297 Oslo Open 2015
1298 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
1299 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
1300 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
1301 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
1302 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
1303 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
1304 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
1305 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
1306 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
1307 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
1308 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
1309 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
1310 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
1311 Open EPFL 2015
1312 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
1313 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
1314 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
1315 Fredericia Spring 2015
1316 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
1317 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
1318 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
1319 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
1320 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
1321 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
1322 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
1323 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
1324 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
1325 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
1326 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
1327 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
1328 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
1329 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
1330 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
1331 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
1332 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
1333 Club Tournament 16-2015
1334 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
1335 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
1336 Rennes tournament 16-2015
1337 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
1338 GO Open Plzen 2015
1339 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
1340 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
1341 Oulun Kevat 2015
1342 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
1343 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
1344 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
1345 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
1346 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
1347 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
1348 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
1349 Nordic Championship 2015
1350 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
1351 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
1352 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
1353 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
1354 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
1355 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
1356 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
1357 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
1358 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
1359 Championship of Perm 14-2015
1360 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
1361 Go Festival 14-2015
1362 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
1363 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
1364 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
1365 British Open 14-2015
1366 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
1367 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
1368 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
1369 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
1370 3la 13-2015
1371 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
1372 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
1373 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
1374 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
1375 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
1376 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
1377 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
1378 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
1379 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
1380 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
1381 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
1382 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
1383 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
1384 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
1385 Erlangen 2015
1386 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
1387 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
1388 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
1389 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
1390 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
1391 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
1392 Club Tournament 13-2015
1393 GO for Luzern 2015
1394 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
1395 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
1396 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
1397 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
1398 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
1399 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
1400 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1401 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
1402 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
1403 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
1404 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
1405 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
1406 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
1407 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
1408 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
1409 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
1410 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
1411 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
1412 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
1413 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
1414 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
1415 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
1416 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
1417 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
1418 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
1419 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
1420 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
1421 IGT Pisa 11-2015
1422 Betting on the next move is back!
1423 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
1424 La Carboneria 11-2015
1425 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
1426 Trigantius 11-2015
1427 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
1428 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
1429 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
1430 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
1431 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
1432 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
1433 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
1434 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
1435 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
1436 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
1437 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
1438 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
1439 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
1440 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
1441 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
1442 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
1443 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
1444 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
1445 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
1446 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
1447 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
1448 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
1449 La Carboneria 09-2015
1450 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
1451 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
1452 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
1453 Vaesteraas Open 2015
1454 Kido Cup 09-2015
1455 Club Tournament 09-2015
1456 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
1457 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
1458 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
1459 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
1460 Silesian Cup 08-2015
1461 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
1462 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
1463 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
1464 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
1465 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
1466 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
1467 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
1468 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
1469 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
1470 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
1471 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
1472 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
1473 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
1474 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
1475 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
1476 Antony Tournament 08-2015
1477 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
1478 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
1479 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
1480 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
1481 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
1482 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
1483 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
1484 Club Tournament 07-2015
1485 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
1486 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
1487 EGF Academy
1488 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
1489 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
1490 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
1491 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
1492 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
1493 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
1494 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
1495 Cheshire Open 07-2015
1496 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
1497 NOW LIVE
1498 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
1499 Larix-2015
1500 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
1501 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
1502 Marathon Sente 06-2015
1503 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
1504 13th TIS 06-2015
1505 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
1506 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
1507 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
1508 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
1509 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
1510 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
1511 Odense New Year 2015
1512 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
1513 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
1514 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
1515 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
1516 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
1517 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
1518 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
1519 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
1520 Championship of School #43 05-2015
1521 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
1522 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
1523 Dutch Female Championship 2015
1524 Dutch Championship 05-2015
1525 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
1526 Kharkiv Championship 2015
1527 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
1528 Maidenhead 05-2015
1529 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
1530 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
1531 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
1532 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
1533 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
1534 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
1535 New Improved Search Function
1536 Jusandan 2015
1537 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
1538 Winter Tournament 04-2015
1539 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
1540 Torneo della Befana 2015
1541 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
1542 1st Varna Go Open 2015
1543 Osaka Go Camp 2015
1544 2015 Irish championship league
1545 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
1546 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
1547 Essen 2015
1548 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
1549 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
1550 wintergo_2014 03-2015
1551 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
1552 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
1553 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
1554 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
1555 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
1556 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
1557 London Open 01-2015
1558 Club tournament 01-2015
1559 2015
1560 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
1561 La Carboneria 01-2014
1562 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
1563 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
1564 New Year tournament 01-2014
1565 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
1566 Cup of Tver 01-2014
1567 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
1568 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
1569 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
1570 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
1571 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
1572 2014 Li Min Cup
1573 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
1574 AGOCA League 52-2014
1575 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
1576 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
1577 La Carboneria 52-2014
1578 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
1579 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
1580 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
1581 2014 Hannuka Tournament
1582 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
1583 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
1584 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
1585 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
1586 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
1587 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
1588 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
1589 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
1590 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
1591 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
1592 Polish Championship League 51-2014
1593 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
1594 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
1595 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
1596 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
1597 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
1598 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
1599 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
1600 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
1601 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
1602 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
1603 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
1604 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
1605 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
1606 Czech Female Championship 2014
1607 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
1608 Perpignan Tournament 2014
1609 Italian Championship 2014
1610 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
1611 Paris Meijin A 2014
1612 Paris Meijin B 2014
1613 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
1614 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
1615 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
1616 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
1617 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
1618 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
1619 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
1620 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
1621 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
1622 South London: double kyu 50-2014
1623 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
1624 South London: teachers 50-2014
1625 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
1626 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
1627 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
1628 Odense Christmas 2014
1629 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
1630 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
1631 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
1632 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
1633 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
1634 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
1635 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
1636 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
1637 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
1638 Turkish Go Championship 2014
1639 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
1640 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
1641 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
1642 La Carboneria 48-2014
1643 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
1644 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
1645 Bochumer Bambus 2014
1646 Mangafest 2014
1647 Gothenburg Open 2014
1648 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
1649 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
1650 Turku Championship 48-2014
1651 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
1652 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
1653 Go to Innovation 47-2014
1654 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
1655 UCC Go Tournament 2014
1656 Baltic Cup 47-2014
1657 Club tournament 47-2014
1658 La Carboneria 47-2014
1659 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
1660 Three Peaks 47-2014
1661 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
1662 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
1663 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
1664 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
1665 City Championship 47-2014
1666 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
1667 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
1668 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
1669 Salzburg2014
1670 Kauno taure 2014
1671 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
1672 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
1673 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
1674 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
1675 Letchworth 46-2014
1676 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
1677 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
1678 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
1679 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
1680 Rennes tournament 46-2014
1681 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
1682 17th November Tournament 46-2014
1683 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
1684 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
1685 Cup of NSU 45-2014
1686 Kharkiv Championship 2014
1687 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
1688 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
1689 Fredericia Open 2014
1690 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
1691 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
1692 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
1693 Wessex 44-2014
1694 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
1695 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
1696 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
1697 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
1698 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
1699 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
1700 Brussels 2014
1701 Oulun Syksy 2014
1702 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
1703 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
1704 La Carboneria 44-2014
1705 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
1706 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
1707 Silesian Cup 43-2014
1708 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
1709 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
1710 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
1711 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
1712 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
1713 Open Porto 2014
1714 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
1715 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
1716 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
1717 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
1718 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
1719 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
1720 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
1721 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
1722 Tenuki 2014
1723 Slovenian Championship 2014
1724 Club Tournament 42-2014
1725 BGA Title Match 2014
1726 Ukrainian Cup 2014
1727 Lyon tournament 42-2014
1728 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
1729 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
1730 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
1731 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
1732 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
1733 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
1734 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
1735 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
1736 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
1737 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
1738 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
1739 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
1740 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
1741 European Student Go Championship 2014
1742 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
1743 Helsinki Casual 2014
1744 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
1745 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
1746 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
1747 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
1748 Club Tournament 41-2014
1749 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
1750 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
1751 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
1752 Man v Machine
1753 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
1754 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
1755 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
1756 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
1757 Silesian Cup 40-2014
1758 Swindon 40-2014
1759 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
1760 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
1761 Cup of Rivne 2014
1762 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
1763 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
1764 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
1765 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
1766 Torneo di Pisa 2014
1767 Zurich Tournament 2014
1768 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
1769 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
1770 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
1771 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
1772 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
1773 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
1774 Shropshire 39-2014
1775 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
1776 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
1777 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
1778 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
1779 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
1780 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
1781 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
1782 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
1783 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
1784 Cornish Open 38-2014
1785 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
1786 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
1787 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
1788 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
1789 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
1790 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
1791 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
1792 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
1793 Delfts Toernooi 2014
1794 Northern 37-2014
1795 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
1796 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
1797 City Day 37-2014
1798 Odense Harvest 2014
1799 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
1800 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
1801 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
1802 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
1803 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
1804 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
1805 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
1806 International Go Cup 37-2014
1807 Mangalia open 36-2014
1808 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
1809 EZERAI 2014
1810 Summer Tournament 36-2014
1811 Cup of Perm 36-2014
1812 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
1813 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
1814 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
1815 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
1816 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
1817 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
1818 Belfast 2014
1819 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
1820 MSO Open 35-2014
1821 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
1822 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
1823 Stockholm Open 2014
1824 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
1825 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
1826 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
1827 Vladimir Open 35-2014
1828 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
1829 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
1830 Zomergo_2014
1831 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
1832 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
1833 2014 August Tournament
1834 Rostocker Ishi 2014
1835 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
1836 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
1837 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
1838 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
1839 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
1840 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
1841 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
1842 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
1843 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
1844 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
1845 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
1846 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
1847 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
1848 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
1849 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
1850 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
1851 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
1852 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
1853 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
1854 Torneo di Agordo 2014
1855 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
1856 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
1857 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
1858 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
1859 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
1860 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
1861 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
1862 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
1863 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
1864 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
1865 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
1866 47th City Championship Finals-2014
1867 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
1868 Cup of Russia 30-2014
1869 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
1870 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
1871 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
1872 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
1873 Candidate for the office of EGF president
1874 Part 2
1875 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
1876 Hungarian Go camp 2014
1877 2014 July Tournament
1878 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
1879 Croatian open go championship 2014
1880 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
1881 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
1882 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
1883 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
1884 Odesa Region Championship 2014
1885 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
1886 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
1887 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
1888 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
1889 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
1890 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
1891 CPT2014Amstelveen
1892 European Student Go Tournament 2014
1893 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
1894 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
1895 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
1896 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
1897 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
1898 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
1899 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
1900 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
1901 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
1902 Czech Championship 27-2014
1903 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
1904 IGA Correspondence Championship
1905 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
1906 Milton Keynes 27-2014
1907 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
1908 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
1909 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
1910 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
1911 Club Tournament 26-2014
1912 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
1913 Welsh Open 26-2014
1914 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
1915 EWGC 2014
1916 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
1917 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
1918 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
1919 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
1920 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
1921 Vienna 2014
1922 Durham 25-2014
1923 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
1924 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
1925 Iron Man 2014
1926 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
1927 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
1928 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
1929 Club Tournament 24-2014
1930 Open Lisboa 2014
1931 Go in Duketown 24-2014
1932 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
1933 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
1934 Kidocup 2014-Main
1935 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
1936 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
1937 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
1938 Millenium Cup 24-2014
1939 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
1940 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
1941 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
1942 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
1943 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
1944 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
1945 Swedish Championship 2014
1946 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
1947 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
1948 Club Tournament 23-2014
1949 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
1950 Csiki Cup 23-2014
1951 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
1952 Victory Cup 23-2014
1953 Cup of Samara 22-2014
1954 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
1955 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
1956 Scottish Open 22-2014
1957 Challengers 22-2014
1958 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
1959 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
1960 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
1961 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
1962 Apeldoorn 2014
1963 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
1964 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
1965 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
1966 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
1967 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
1968 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
1969 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
1970 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
1971 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
1972 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
1973 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
1974 La Carboneria 21-2014
1975 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
1976 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
1977 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
1978 British Youth Championship 21-2014
1979 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
1980 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
1981 Freiburg 2014
1982 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
1983 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
1984 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
1985 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
1986 Open IGC 2014
1987 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
1988 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
1989 Danish Championship 2014
1990 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
1991 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
1992 XVII Madrid 2014
1993 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
1994 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
1995 Bracknell 20-2014
1996 Silesian Cup 20-2014
1997 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
1998 Oslo Open 2014
1999 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
2000 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
2001 La Carboneria 19-2014
2002 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
2003 Candidates 19-2014
2004 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
2005 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
2006 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
2007 Go for Luzern 2014
2008 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
2009 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
2010 Metz Tournament 19-2014
2011 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
2012 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
2013 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
2014 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
2015 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
2016 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
2017 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
2018 Club Tournament 18-2014
2019 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
2020 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
2021 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
2022 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
2023 Martinicup 17-2014
2024 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
2025 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
2026 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
2027 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
2028 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
2029 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
2030 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
2031 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
2032 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
2033 Nordic Championship 2014
2034 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
2035 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
2036 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
2037 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
2038 Passover Tournament 16-2014
2039 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
2040 Tournaments coming up
2041 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
2042 Silesian Cup 16-2014
2043 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
2044 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
2045 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
2046 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
2047 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
2048 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
2049 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
2050 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
2051 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
2052 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
2053 Tula Cup 15-2014
2054 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
2055 Championship of Perm 15-2014
2056 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
2057 Antwerpen 2014
2058 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
2059 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
2060 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
2061 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
2062 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
2063 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
2064 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
2065 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
2066 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
2067 La Carboneria 15-2014
2068 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
2069 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
2070 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
2071 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
2072 Finnish Team Championship 2014
2073 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
2074 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
2075 Birmingham 14-2014
2076 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
2077 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
2078 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
2079 Belgian Championship 14-2014
2080 La Carboneria 13-2014
2081 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
2082 Kani6 2014
2083 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
2084 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
2085 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
2086 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
2087 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
2088 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
2089 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
2090 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
2091 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
2092 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
2093 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
2094 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
2095 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
2096 Skye 12-2014
2097 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
2098 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
2099 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
2100 Silesian Cup 12-2014
2101 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
2102 Vasteras Open 2014
2103 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
2104 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
2105 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
2106 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
2107 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
2108 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
2109 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
2110 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
2111 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
2112 Trigantius 11-2014
2113 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
2114 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
2115 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
2116 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
2117 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
2118 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
2119 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
2120 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
2121 Go Festival 10-2014
2122 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
2123 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
2124 British Open 10-2014
2125 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
2126 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
2127 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
2128 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
2129 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
2130 La Carboneria 09-2014
2131 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
2132 10th International Tournament 09-2014
2133 Kido Cup 09-2014
2134 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
2135 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
2136 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
2137 Silesian Cup 09-2014
2138 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
2139 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
2140 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
2141 La Carboneria 08-2014
2142 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
2143 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
2144 2014 Confucius Cup
2145 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
2146 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
2147 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
2148 Silesian Cup 08-2014
2149 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
2150 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
2151 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
2152 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
2153 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
2154 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
2155 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
2156 Haags Toernooi 2014
2157 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
2158 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
2159 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
2160 Cheshire Open 07-2014
2161 12th TIS 07-2014
2162 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
2163 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
2164 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
2165 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
2166 Februar im Go7 06-2014
2167 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
2168 Koziolek 3 06-2014
2169 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
2170 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
2171 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
2172 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
2173 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
2174 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
2175 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
2176 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
2177 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
2178 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
2179 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
2180 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
2181 Odense Winter 05-2014
2182 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
2183 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
2184 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
2185 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
2186 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
2187 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
2188 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
2189 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
2190 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
2191 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
2192 Dutch Championship 05-2014
2193 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
2194 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
2195 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
2196 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
2197 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
2198 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
2199 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
2200 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
2201 Irish Championship League 04-2014
2202 La Carboneria 04-2014
2203 Trys Karaliai 2014
2204 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
2205 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
2206 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
2207 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
2208 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
2209 Essener Go Turnier 2014
2210 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
2211 Winter Tournament 04-2014
2212 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
2213 Maidenhead 04-2014
2214 Championship of School 42 04-2014
2215 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
2216 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
2217 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
2218 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
2219 Torneo Befana 2014
2220 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
2221 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
2222 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
2223 British Open Now Open to All
2224 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
2225 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
2226 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
2227 London Open 01-2014
2228 Takapotku Open 2014
2229 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
2230 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
2231 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
2232 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
2233 wintergo 2013 01-2014
2234 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
2235 Club tournament 01-2014
2236 British Open Not So Open
2237 Udine2013
2238 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
2239 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
2240 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
2241 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
2242 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
2243 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
2244 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
2245 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
2246 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
2247 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
2248 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
2249 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
2250 La Carboneria 52-2013
2251 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
2252 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
2253 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
2254 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
2255 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
2256 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
2257 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
2258 Odense Christmas 2013
2259 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
2260 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
2261 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
2262 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
2263 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
2264 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
2265 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
2266 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
2267 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
2268 UCC Go Tournament 2013
2269 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
2270 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
2271 Polish Championship League 50-2013
2272 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
2273 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
2274 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
2275 2013 South London double kyu
2276 2013 South London mid kyu
2277 2013 South London top kyu
2278 2013 South London teachers tournament
2279 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
2280 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
2281 Torneo di Firenze 2013
2282 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
2283 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
2284 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
2285 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
2286 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
2287 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
2288 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
2289
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
2290 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
2291 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
2292 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
2293 Coventry 49-2013
2294 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
2295 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
2296 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
2297 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
2298 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
2299 BGA Title Match 2013
2300 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
2301 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
2302 Berlin Championship Final 2013
2303 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
2304 week 48 live TV events
2305 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
2306 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
2307 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
2308 La Carboneria 48-2013
2309 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
2310 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
2311 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
2312 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
2313 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
2314 Go to Innovation 2013 report
2315 week 47 2013 live TV events
2316 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
2317 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
2318 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
2319 City Championship 47-2013
2320 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
2321 Three Peaks 47-2013
2322 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
2323 Gladiatore 2013
2324 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
2325 League of Legends
2326 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
2327 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
2328 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
2329 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
2330 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
2331 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
2332 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
2333 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
2334 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
2335 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
2336 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
2337 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
2338 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
2339 Fredericia Open 46-2013
2340 The Finnish Championship League 2013
2341 Study Tournament 46-2013
2342 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
2343 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
2344 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
2345 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
2346 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
2347 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
2348 Perm Halloween 45-2013
2349 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
2350 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
2351 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
2352 European Go Student Championship 2013
2353 Gothenburg Open 2013
2354 Helsinki Casual 2013
2355 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
2356 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
2357 Open Porto 2013
2358 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
2359 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
2360 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
2361 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
2362 La Carboneria 44-2013
2363 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2364 Mannheimer Aji 2013
2365 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
2366 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
2367 Wessex 44-2013
2368 Belfast Open 2013
2369 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
2370 Austrian Open 2013
2371 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
2372 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
2373 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
2374 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
2375 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
2376 Tenuki 2013
2377 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
2378 Slovenian Championship 2013
2379 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
2380 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
2381 Norwegian Championship 2013
2382 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
2383 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
2384 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
2385 Mikulov Open 2013
2386 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
2387 Indis 2013
2388 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
2389 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2390 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
2391 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
2392 East Midlands 2013
2393 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
2394 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
2395 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
2396 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
2397 Ukrainian Cup 2013
2398 Bochumer Bambus 2013
2399 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
2400 Czech Championship 2013
2401 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2402 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2403 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
2404 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
2405 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
2406 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
2407 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
2408 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
2409 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
2410 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
2411 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
2412 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
2413 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
2414 34 Turniej VILO 2013
2415 Oulun Syksy 2013
2416 Board Games Festival 2013
2417 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
2418 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
2419 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
2420 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
2421 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
2422 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
2423 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2424 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
2425 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
2426 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
2427 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
2428 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
2429 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
2430 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
2431 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
2432 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
2433 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
2434 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
2435 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2436 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
2437 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
2438 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
2439 Cup of Perm 2013
2440 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
2441 Shropshire 2013
2442 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
2443 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
2444 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
2445 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
2446 17th Israeli Championship 2013
2447 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
2448 School Tournament- Polus 2013
2449 SM1-karsinta 2013
2450 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
2451 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
2452 Nuorten SM 2013
2453 Championship of South Federal District 2013
2454 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
2455 City Day Tornament 2013
2456 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
2457 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
2458 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
2459 Cornish Open 2013
2460 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
2461 Torneo di Pisa 2013
2462 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
2463 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
2464 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
2465 Russian Female Championship 2013
2466 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
2467 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2468 Delfts Toernooi 2013
2469 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
2470 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
2471 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
2472 Schweriner Turnier 2013
2473 Brno Tournament 2013
2474 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
2475 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
2476 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
2477 Northern 2013
2478 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
2479 Summer Tournament 2013
2480 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
2481 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
2482 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
2483 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
2484 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
2485 MSO Open 2013
2486 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
2487 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
2488 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2489 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
2490 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
2491 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
2492 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
2493 Odense August 2013
2494 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2495 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
2496 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
2497 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
2498 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
2499 Pogo Open 2013
2500 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
2501 World Youth Championship 2013
2502 Vladimir Open 2013
2503 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
2504 Stockholm Open 2013
2505 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
2506 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
2507 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2508 Odesa Golden 2013
2509 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
2510 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
2511 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
2512 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
2513 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
2514 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2515 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
2516 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
2517 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2518 Leksand Open 2013
2519 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
2520 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
2521 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
2522 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
2523 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
2524 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
2525 Samsung Cup 2013
2526 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
2527 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
2528 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
2529 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
2530 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2531 District Groningen 2013
2532 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
2533 Moyo Open 2013
2534 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
2535 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
2536 Russian Team Championship 2013
2537 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
2538 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
2539 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
2540 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
2541 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
2542 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
2543 Summer Go Camp 2013
2544 Milton Keynes 2013
2545 46th City Championship Finals 2013
2546 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
2547 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
2548 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
2549 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
2550 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
2551 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2552 Kieler Turnier 2013
2553 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
2554 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
2555 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2556 Charlie Marlow 2013
2557 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
2558 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
2559 Romanian National Championship 2013
2560 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
2561 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
2562 Mangalia Open 2013
2563 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
2564 Welsh Open 2013
2565 8th Marathon 2013
2566 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
2567 Durham 2013
2568 Slovak Go Festival 2013
2569 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
2570 II Open de Bilbao 2013
2571 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
2572 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
2573 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
2574 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
2575 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
2576 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
2577 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
2578 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
2579 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
2580 Croatian open go championship 2013.
2581 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
2582 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
2583 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
2584 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
2585 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
2586 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
2587 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
2588 Galway Go Tournament 2013
2589 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
2590 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
2591 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
2592 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2593 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
2594 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
2595 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
2596 Arundel 2013
2597 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
2598 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
2599 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
2600 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
2601 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
2602 Cup of Rivne 2013
2603 Fredericia Open 2013
2604 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2605 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2606 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
2607 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
2608 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
2609 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
2610 Scottish Open 2013
2611 Challengers 2013
2612 Apeldoorn 2013
2613 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
2614 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
2615 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
2616 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
2617 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
2618 Championship of Perm 2013
2619 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
2620 Kido Cup 2013
2621 Go in Duketown 2013
2622 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
2623 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
2624 Swiss Go Championship 2013
2625 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
2626 Open Lisboa 2013
2627 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
2628 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
2629 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
2630 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
2631 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2632 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2633 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
2634 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
2635 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
2636 Swedish Championship 2013
2637 Teden Mladih 2013
2638 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
2639 Bracknell 2013
2640 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
2641 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
2642 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
2643 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
2644 Amsterdam International 2013
2645 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
2646 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2647 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
2648 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
2649 Young Masters League 2013
2650 Cambridge Barlow 2013
2651 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
2652 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
2653 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
2654 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
2655 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
2656 Go for Luzern 2013
2657 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
2658 Riga Open Go 2013
2659 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
2660 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
2661 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
2662 Interview with InSeong Hwang
2663 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
2664 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
2665 Martinicup 2013
2666 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2667 Torneo citta di Este 2013
2668 Jaakko Munkki 2013
2669 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
2670 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2671 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2672 Danish Championship 2013
2673 Spring tournament 2013
2674 MSU Go Championship-2013
2675 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
2676 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
2677 Birmingham 2013
2678 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
2679 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
2680 Oslo Open 2013
2681 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2682 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
2683 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
2684 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
2685 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
2686 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
2687 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
2688 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
2689 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
2690 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
2691 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
2692 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
2693 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
2694 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
2695 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
2696 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
2697 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
2698 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2699 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
2700 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
2701 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2702 Go Open Plzen 2013
2703 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
2704 British Open 2013
2705 33 Turniej VILO 2013
2706 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
2707 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
2708 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
2709 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2710 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2711 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
2712 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
2713 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
2714 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
2715 Avignon Tournament 2013
2716 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
2717 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
2718 Go Festival 2013
2719 Passover Tournament 2013
2720 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
2721 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
2722 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
2723 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
2724 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2725 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
2726 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
2727 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
2728 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
2729 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
2730 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
2731 Handicap Tournament 2013
2732 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
2733 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
2734 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
2735 Oulun Kevat 2013
2736 rovnodennost 2013
2737 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
2738 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
2739 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
2740 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
2741 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
2742 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
2743 go7ix 2013
2744 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2745 6. Kyu turnir 2013
2746 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
2747 British Youth Championship 2013
2748 Paris tournament 2013
2749 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
2750 Cup of Tula 2013
2751 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
2752 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
2753 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2754 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
2755 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2756 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
2757 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
2758 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
2759 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
2760 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
2761 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
2762 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
2763 Trigantius 2013
2764 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
2765 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
2766 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
2767 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
2768 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2769 Fredericia Spring 2013
2770 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
2771 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
2772 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
2773 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
2774 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
2775 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
2776 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
2777 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
2778 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
2779 2013 Confucius Cup
2780 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
2781 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
2782 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
2783 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
2784 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2785 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
2786 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2787 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
2788 Oxford Ladder 2013
2789 Blansko Tournament 2013
2790 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
2791 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
2792 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
2793 Welwyn Gardens 2013
2794 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
2795 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2796 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
2797 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
2798 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
2799 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
2800 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
2801 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
2802 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
2803 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
2804 Vasteras Open 2013
2805 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
2806 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
2807 Cassovia Cup 2013
2808 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
2809 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
2810 Polish Youth Championship 2013
2811 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
2812 FORAS 2013
2813 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
2814 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2815 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2816 Tiger beats Miffy
2817 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
2818 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
2819 Cheshire Open 2013
2820 28th Antony Tournament 2013
2821 Winner`s sonata 2013
2822 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
2823 Haags Toernooi 2013
2824 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
2825 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
2826 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2827 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2828 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
2829 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
2830 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
2831 Festival Lariks 2013
2832 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
2833 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
2834 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
2835 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
2836 Odense Winter 2013
2837 Antony Tournament 2013
2838 Orsay Tournament 2013
2839 National Veteran Championship 2013
2840 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
2841 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
2842 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
2843 Dutch Female Championship 2013
2844 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2845 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
2846 Dutch Championship 2013
2847 Maidenhead 2013
2848 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
2849 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
2850 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
2851 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
2852 Winter Tournament 2013
2853 Jusandan 2013
2854 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
2855 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
2856 Wintergo 2012 2013
2857 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
2858 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
2859 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
2860 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
2861 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
2862 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
2863 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
2864 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2865 Trys Karaliai 2013
2866 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
2867 Childish Convention Championship 2013
2868 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
2869 Essen 2013
2870 Decin Tournament 2013
2871 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
2872 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
2873 Torneo della Befana 2013
2874 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2875 La Carboneria 2013
2876 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
2877 London Open 2013
2878 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
2879 2013
2880 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
2881 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
2882 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
2883 SM-finaali 2012
2884 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
2885 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2886 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
2887 GO7 Rapid 2012
2888 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
2889 .Three dragons. 2012
2890 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
2891 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
2892 Gosente winter tournament 2012
2893 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
2894 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
2895 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
2896 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
2897 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
2898 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
2899 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
2900 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
2901 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
2902 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
2903 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
2904 Championship of Karelia 2012
2905 Cup of Perm Region 2012
2906 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
2907 Championship of Kurgan 2012
2908 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
2909 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
2910 Go Baron Title Match 2012
2911 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
2912 EdinburghChristmas 2012
2913 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
2914 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
2915 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
2916 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
2917 Cluj- City Championship 2012
2918 Austrian Female Championship 2012
2919 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
2920 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
2921 David 2012
2922 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2923 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
2924 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
2925 Romanian Cup Final 2012
2926 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
2927 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
2928 Go Baron Finals Match
2929 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
2930 Serbian women Go championship 2012
2931 38th Serbian championship 2012
2932 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
2933 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
2934 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
2935 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
2936 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
2937 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
2938 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2939 Polish Championship League 2012
2940 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
2941 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
2942 Coventry 2012
2943 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
2944 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
2945 Go Baron Qualification 2012
2946 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
2947 XXXIII Kranich 2012
2948 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
2949 Russian Championship, Final 2012
2950 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
2951 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
2952 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
2953 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
2954 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
2955 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
2956 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
2957 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
2958 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
2959 UCC Open 2012
2960 Bielsko-Biala 2012
2961 15. Go to Innovation 2012
2962 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
2963 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2964 The Finnish Championship League 2012
2965 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
2966 Three Peaks 2012
2967 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
2968 17th November Tournament 2012
2969 Il Gladiatore 2012
2970 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
2971 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
2972 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
2973 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
2974 On cherche un traducteur.
2975 Autumn Tournament 2012
2976 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2977 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
2978 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
2979 Austrian Open 2012
2980 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
2981 Odense November 2012
2982 Berlin Go Week 2012
2983 Goeteborg Open 2012
2984 Oulun Syksy 2012
2985 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
2986 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
2987 Wessex 2012
2988 32 Turniej VILO 2012
2989 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
2990 Mannheimer Aji 2012
2991 Irish Ladder, October 2012
2992 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2993 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
2994 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
2995 Salzburg 2012
2996 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
2997 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
2998 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
2999 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
3000 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
3001 35. Belgrade Open 2012
3002 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
3003 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3004 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
3005 Palava Tournament 2012
3006 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
3007 XIII Spanish Open 2012
3008 East Midlands 2012
3009 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
3010 Ukrainian Cup 2012
3011 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
3012 LaPedra Octubre 2012
3013 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
3014 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
3015 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
3016 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
3017 Norwegian Championship 2012
3018 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
3019 Czech Female Championship 2012
3020 Czech Go Championship 2012
3021 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3022 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
3023 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
3024 Shodan Trophy 2012
3025 "Crow in a starry sky"
3026 Open Porto 2012
3027 Turniej Kotlany 2012
3028 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
3029 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
3030 Slovenian Championship 2012
3031 Board Games Festival 2012
3032 Bochumer Bambus 2012
3033 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
3034 KAUNO TAURE 2012
3035 ProGO match- sept 2012
3036 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
3037 Israeli Championship 2012
3038 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
3039 4th Cadiz Open 2012
3040 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
3041 Shropshire 2012
3042 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
3043 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
3044 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
3045 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
3046 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
3047 Swindon 2012
3048 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
3049 BGA Title Match 2012
3050 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
3051 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
3052 Fredericia Autumn 2012
3053 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
3054 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
3055 Cornish Open 2012
3056 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
3057 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
3058 Visegrad tour 2012
3059 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
3060 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
3061 Helsinki Casual 2012
3062 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3063 Open Mind Trophy 2012
3064 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
3065 Northern 2012
3066 Campionato italiano 2012
3067 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
3068 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3069 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
3070 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
3071 SM1-karsinta 2012
3072 European Female Championship 2012
3073 European Cup 2012
3074 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
3075 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
3076 Cup of Zauralje 2012
3077 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
3078 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
3079 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
3080 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
3081 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
3082 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
3083 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
3084 Summer Tournament 2012
3085 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
3086 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
3087 Zurich 2012
3088 OGK-AUGUST 2012
3089 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
3090 Irish Ladder, August 2012
3091 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
3092 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
3093 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
3094 Russian Female Championship 2012
3095 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
3096 MSO Open 2012
3097 Russian Women Championship
3098 Interview with Andrew Kay
3099 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
3100 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
3101 French Open Championship 2012
3102 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
3103 Taiwanese Go stars
3104 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
3105 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
3106 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
3107 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
3108 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
3109 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
3110 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
3111 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
3112 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
3113 Trickmove of the year!
3114 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
3115 Lai Yu-Cheng
3116 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
3117 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
3118 WMSG 2012 day 3
3119 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
3120 WMSG 2012 day 2
3121 WMSG 2012 day 1
3122 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
3123 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
3124 Interview with Jan Simara
3125 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3126 Novouralskie Berega 2012
3127 Altay Cup 2012
3128 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
3129 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
3130 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
3131 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
3132 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
3133 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
3134 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
3135 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3136 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
3137 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
3138 TurkuGP 2012
3139 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
3140 15. Serbian Cup 2012
3141 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3142 Moyo Open 2012
3143 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
3144 Oulun Kesa 2012
3145 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
3146 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
3147 Bergen Open 2012
3148 Ambassadors Cup 2012
3149 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
3150 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
3151 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
3152 Youth Go Camp 2012
3153 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
3154 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
3155 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
3156 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
3157 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3158 Russian Team Championship 2012
3159 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
3160 Romanian Summer camp
3161 Russian Championship under 20 2012
3162 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
3163 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
3164 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
3165 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
3166 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
3167 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
3168 Freiburg 2012
3169 Croatian Open Championship 2012
3170 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
3171 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
3172 Milton Keynes 2012
3173 Leksand Open 2012
3174 Welsh Open 2012
3175 Graz 2012
3176 Durham 2012
3177 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
3178 Mlody Korsarz 2012
3179 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
3180 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
3181 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
3182 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3183 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
3184 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
3185 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
3186 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
3187 Takapotku Open 2012
3188 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
3189 Slovak Go Festival 2012
3190 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
3191 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
3192 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
3193 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
3194 Priessnitz Cup 2012
3195 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
3196 Cup of Rivne 2012
3197 Dutch Student Championship 2012
3198 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
3199 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
3200 Open Lx 2012
3201 Hungarian GP 2012
3202 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3203 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
3204 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
3205 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
3206 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
3207 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
3208 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
3209 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
3210 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
3211 Challengers 2012
3212 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
3213 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
3214 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
3215 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
3216 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
3217 Toulouse Tournament 2012
3218 European Pair Go Championship
3219 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
3220 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
3221 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
3222 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
3223 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
3224 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
3225 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3226 Galway Tournament 2012
3227 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
3228 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
3229 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
3230 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
3231 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
3232 Serbian Female Championship 2012
3233 Kidocup 2012
3234 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
3235 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
3236 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
3237 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
3238 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
3239 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
3240 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
3241 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
3242 Swedish Championship 2012
3243 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
3244 Turniej Majowy 2012
3245 Scottish Open 2012
3246 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
3247 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
3248 Bracknell 2012
3249 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
3250 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
3251 Vetruse Cup 2012
3252 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
3253 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
3254 Cambridge Barlow 2012
3255 Youth Week Tournament 2012
3256 21st Slovak Championship 2012
3257 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
3258 San Marino CON 2012
3259 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
3260 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3261 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
3262 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
3263 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
3264 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
3265 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
3266 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
3267 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
3268 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
3269 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
3270 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
3271 Tartu Spring 2012
3272 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
3273 Candidates 2012
3274 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
3275 Britain seeks new leader
3276 Apeldoorn 2012
3277 Danish Championship 2012
3278 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
3279 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3280 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
3281 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
3282 3. Giessener T19 2012
3283 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
3284 Young Masters League 2012
3285 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
3286 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
3287 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
3288 Oslo Open 2012
3289 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
3290 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
3291 Porfirion Cup 2012
3292 Finnish Team Championship 2012
3293 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
3294 V.Valek memorial 2012
3295 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
3296 British Open 2012
3297 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
3298 Martinicup 2012
3299 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
3300 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
3301 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
3302 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3303 Spring Tournament 2012
3304 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
3305 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
3306 New 2012 European Youth Champions
3307 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
3308 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3309 Side Tournament 2012
3310 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
3311 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
3312 Slovenian open 2012
3313 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
3314 European Youth Go Championship 2012
3315 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3316 Passover Tournament 2012
3317 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
3318 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
3319 2012 Canadian Open
3320 Nordic Championship 2012
3321 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
3322 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
3323 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
3324 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
3325 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
3326 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
3327 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3328 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
3329 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
3330 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
3331 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
3332 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
3333 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
3334 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
3335 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
3336 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
3337 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
3338 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
3339 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
3340 Go Open Plzen 2012
3341 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
3342 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
3343 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
3344 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
3345 Arundel 2012
3346 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3347 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
3348 Meanwhile in southern Africa
3349 Bistrita spring cup 2012
3350 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
3351 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
3352 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
3353 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
3354 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
3355 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
3356 Welwyn Gardens 2012
3357 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3358 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
3359 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
3360 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
3361 Next tournaments in France
3362 British Youth Championship 2012
3363 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
3364 Skye 2012
3365 Ishi Open 2012
3366 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
3367 Polish Youth Championship 2012
3368 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
3369 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
3370 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
3371 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
3372 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
3373 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
3374 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3375 5. Kyu turnir 2012
3376 European Go Congress 2012 update March
3377 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
3378 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
3379 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
3380 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
3381 CSRB Club tournament 2012
3382 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
3383 Trigantius 2012
3384 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
3385 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
3386 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
3387 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
3388 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
3389 Black Stone 2012
3390 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
3391 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
3392 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
3393 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
3394 2012 Confucius Cup
3395 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
3396 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
3397 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
3398 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
3399 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
3400 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
3401 Kido Cup 2012
3402 Poznan Casual 2012
3403 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
3404 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
3405 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3406 Oxford Ladder 2012
3407 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
3408 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
3409 World Student Championship 2012
3410 Blansko Tournament 2012
3411 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
3412 New system of the Insei League on KGS
3413 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
3414 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
3415 Nottingham 2012
3416 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
3417 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
3418 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
3419 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
3420 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
3421 zjAva 2012
3422 Vaesteraas Open 2012
3423 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
3424 Oxford 2012
3425 FORAS 2012
3426 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
3427 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
3428 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
3429 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
3430 Cheshire Open 2012
3431 Cheshire Handicap 2012
3432 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
3433 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
3434 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
3435 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
3436 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
3437 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
3438 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
3439 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
3440 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
3441 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
3442 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
3443 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
3444 EYGC 2012
3445 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
3446 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
3447 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
3448 Winter`s sonata 2012
3449 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
3450 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
3451 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
3452 Dutch Female Championship 2012
3453 Bydgoszcz 2012
3454 Dutch Championship 2012
3455 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
3456 Some news from France
3457 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
3458 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
3459 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
3460 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3461 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
3462 Warszawa 2012
3463 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
3464 2011 British Small Board Championship
3465 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
3466 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
3467 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
3468 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3469 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
3470 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
3471 National Veteran Championship 2012
3472 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
3473 Essen 2012
3474 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
3475 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
3476 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
3477 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
3478 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3479 Russian Championship under 12 2012
3480 Championship of Barnaul 2012
3481 Club Tournament 2012
3482 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
3483 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
3484 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
3485 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
3486 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
3487 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
3488 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
3489 Black Stone 1-2012
3490 Trys Karaliai 2012
3491 La Carboneria 2012
3492 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
3493 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
3494 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
3495 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
3496 London Open 2011
3497 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
3498 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
3499 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
3500 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
3501 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
3502 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
3503 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
3504 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
3505 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
3506 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
3507 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
3508 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
3509 Romanian Female Championship 2011
3510 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
3511 Legends Cadiz 2011
3512 The 2011 Oporto Open
3513 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
3514 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
3515 Romanian Cup Final 2011
3516 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
3517 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
3518 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
3519 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
3520 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
3521 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
3522 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
3523 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
3524 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
3525 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
3526 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
3527 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
3528 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
3529 Arnhem 2011
3530 Irish Ladder, November 2011
3531 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
3532 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
3533 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
3534 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
3535 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
3536 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
3537 17th November Tournament 2011
3538 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
3539 Antony Club 2011
3540 Berliner Kranich 2011
3541 German Go Championship 2011
3542 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
3543 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
3544 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
3545 Championship of Voronezh 2011
3546 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
3547 Denkstation 2011
3548 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
3549 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
3550 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
3551 14. Go to Innovation 2011
3552 La Carboneria 2011
3553 Coventry 2011
3554 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
3555 Go to Innovation 2011
3556 Three Peaks 2011
3557 .Three dragons. 2011
3558 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
3559 32nd Italian Championship 2011
3560 Black Stone 11-2011
3561 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
3562 Hungarian Open 2011
3563 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
3564 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
3565 Team championships round 3
3566 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
3567 Club Tournament 2011
3568 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
3569 Goteborg Open 2011
3570 Styrian Masters 2011
3571 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
3572 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
3573 Finnish Championship League 2011
3574 Berlin Go-week 2011
3575 East Midlands 2011
3576 Bydgoszcz 2011
3577 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
3578 Championship of Tomsk 2011
3579 Russian Championship under 16 2011
3580 Mannheimer Aji 2011
3581 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
3582 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
3583 Brussels tournament 2011
3584 Qualification SENTE games 2011
3585 Wessex 2011
3586 Championship of Karelia 2011
3587 44th City Championship Finals 2011
3588 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
3589 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
3590 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
3591 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
3592 Black Stone 2011
3593 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
3594 Balma Tournament 2011
3595 Oulun Syksy 2011
3596 34. Belgrade Open 2011
3597 Norwegian Championship 2011
3598 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
3599 Palava Tournament 2011
3600 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
3601 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
3602 Championnat de Geneve 2011
3603 Copenhagen Open 2011
3604 European Students Championship 2011
3605 Salzburg 2011
3606 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
3607 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
3608 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
3609 Ukrainian Cup 2011
3610 High Noon 2011
3611 Shodan Tournament 2011
3612 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
3613 Israeli Championship 2011
3614 clubs under attack
3615 Board games festival 2011
3616 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
3617 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
3618 KAUNO TAURE 2011
3619 Go commercial
3620 Slovenian Championship 2011
3621 Bochumer Bambus 2011
3622 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
3623 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
3624 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
3625 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
3626 Poznan Casual 2011
3627 Shrewsbury 2011
3628 Insei League results: September, 2011
3629 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
3630 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
3631 EWGC Side Open 2011
3632 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
3633 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
3634 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
3635 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
3636 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
3637 Autumn Tournament 2011
3638 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
3639 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
3640 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
3641 Linkoeping Open 2011
3642 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
3643 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
3644 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
3645 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
3646 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
3647 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
3648 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
3649 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
3650 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
3651 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
3652 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
3653 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
3654 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
3655 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
3656 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
3657 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
3658 Swindon 2011
3659 Helsinki Casual 2011
3660 Pause
3661 2011 British Go Championship
3662 Cornish Open 2011
3663 Northern 2011
3664 XI Torneo di Pisa
3665 Delfts toernooi 2011
3666 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
3667 7. WIGO-Turnier
3668 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
3669 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
3670 French Open Championship 2011
3671 2nd Iasi Go Cup
3672 Brno 2011
3673 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
3674 SportAccord European Preliminary
3675 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
3676 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
3677 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
3678 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
3679 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
3680 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
3681 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
3682 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
3683 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
3684 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
3685 Buy a nice T-shirt and
3686 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
3687 Single, hot and ........
3688 Best Go-video ever
3689 The power of a 9p
3690 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
3691 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
3692 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
3693 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
3694 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
3695 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
3696 EGC and WYGC 2011
3697 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
3698 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
3699 several recent results 5-2011
3700 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
3701 Vetruse Cup 2011
3702 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
3703 Galway Open 2011
3704 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
3705 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
3706 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
3707 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
3708 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
3709 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
3710 Danish Championship 2011
3711 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
3712 German Championship 2011 qualification
3713 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
3714 Go for Luzern 2011
3715 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
3716 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
3717 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
3718 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
3719 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
3720 Murugandi reviews
3721 update Shusaku Cup 2011
3722 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
3723 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
3724 Shusaku Cup 2011
3725 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
3726 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
3727 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
3728 March Tournaments
3729 Nottingham 2011
3730 Bonn 2011
3731 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
3732 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
3733 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
3734 several recent results
3735 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
3736 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
3737 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
3738 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
3739 Oxford 2011
3740 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
3741 Takapotku Open 2011
3742 Weekend Jan 22-23
3743 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
3744 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
3745 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
3746 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
3747 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
3748 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
3749 Wanted: editors and journalists
3750 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
3751 Berlin Go-week 2010
3752 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
3753 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
3754 Championship Weekend
3755 Shrewsbury
3756 September tournaments - A class
3757 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
3758 Linkoeping Open 2010
3759 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
3760 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
3761 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
3762 Cotsen (USA) 2010
3763 Helsinki Casual 2010
3764 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
3765 Antwerp 2010
3766 Kido Cup 2010
3767 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
3768 British Championship Game 1
3769 10th Pisa Tournament
3770 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
3771 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
3772 Frioul 2010
3773 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
3774 French open championship
3775 Iasi Cup 2010
3776 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
3777 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
3778 Japanese rules...?
3779 The dangers of gambling
3780 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
3781 Tesuji of the week
3782 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
3783 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
3784 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
3785 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
3786 Big Nick
3787 bad moves
3788 Ilya Shikshin rules!
3789 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
3790 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
3791 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
3792 Funniest remark on KGS today
3793 The Finnish system
3794 did you know...?
3795 after round 3
3796 The Monkey Jump
3797 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
3798 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
3799 New faces top Pardubice Open
3800 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
3801 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
3802 Results 18-20 June 2010
3803 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
3804 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
3805 Some other results from last weekend
3806 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
3807 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
3808 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
3809 Electronic Archive
3810 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
3811 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
3812 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
3813 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
3814 Romanian Cup 2010
3815 2010 British Championship
3816 Strasbourg tournament
3817 Swiss Championship 2010
3818 European surprises at WAGC 2010
3819 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
3820 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
3821 Balkan Go Championship 2010
3822 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
3823 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
3824 Why Go
3825 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
3826 French Youth Championships 2010
3827 Strong Players Online Tournament I
3828 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
3829 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
3830 Associazione Goistica Italiana
3831 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
3832 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
3833 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
3834 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
3835 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
3836 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
3837 News from Milan, Italy
3838 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
3839 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
3840 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
3841 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
3842 Artem strongest student
3843 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
3844 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
3845 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
3846 Rada, her record will stand for ever
3847 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
3848 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
3849 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
3850 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
3851 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
3852 Novosibirsk Championship
3853 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
3854 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
3855 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
3856 Luzern Spring for John Walch
3857 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
3858 Facebook: friends from France first
3859 Some Saturday results
3860 Scottish Championship News
3861 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
3862 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
3863 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
3864 Tampere: many already registred
3865 EGD broke new record
3866 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
3867 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
3868 Reports from Russia
3869 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
3870 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
3871 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
3872 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
3873 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
3874 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
3875 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
3876 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
3877 Ali leads KILL-A
3878 Ankara again
3879 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
3880 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
3881 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
3882 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
3883 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
3884 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
3885 Kay wins British Open
3886 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
3887 Let my people go
3888 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
3889 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
3890 Next WMSG in Atlanta
3891 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
3892 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
3893 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
3894 Facebook for feedback
3895 KGS trials new Graphics
3896 Elvina jumped to of B-league
3897 Sensation: discussion on use of database
3898 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
3899 Husrev heads Hacettepe
3900 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
3901 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
3902 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
3903 World Pair-go Championship
3904 Fred filmed WMSG
3905 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
3906 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
3907 Three on top at Keizer Karel
3908 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
3909 Drama in KILL last Sunday
3910 Weekend results from all over Europe
3911 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
3912 11th Go to Innovation
3913 Many messages on Facebook
3914 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
3915 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
3916 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
3917 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
3918 Facebook chasebook
3919 Hebsacker has Hikaru
3920 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
3921 Macfadyen Skye High
3922 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
3923 Clash in C class
3924 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
3925 Terwey tops Castrop
3926 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
3927 Bucuresti 179 school
3928 Jaakko Munki Memorial
3929 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
3930 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
3931 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
3932 Bundesliga back to normal
3933 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
3934 Belgian Championship, part 1
3935 Ondrej Irish Open champ
3936 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
3937 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
3938 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
3939 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
3940 Vit views of vital points
3941 Red roses for favourite friend
3942 Flowers for ladies today
3943 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
3944 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
3945 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
3946 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
3947 Meng Master Student at World Oza
3948 Fredda first in KILL-A
3949 Future Champs of Hungary
3950 Chen chopped Dresden
3951 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
3952 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
3953 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
3954 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
3955 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
3956 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
3957 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
3958 Berlin is one of several new awards
3959 Three won three in Nottingham
3960 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
3961 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
3962 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
3963 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
3964 Record audience expected at KGS
3965 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
3966 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
3967 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
3968 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
3969 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
3970 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
3971 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
3972 Cambridge wins British League
3973 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
3974 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
3975 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
3976 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
3977 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
3978 Quarter of a century at Antony
3979 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
3980 Youngest pro ever is female
3981 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
3982 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
3983 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
3984 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
3985 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
3986 Metta takes Tortellino
3987 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
3988 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
3989 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
3990 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
3991 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
3992 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
3993 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
3994 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
3995 Go behind bars
3996 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
3997 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
3998 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
3999 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
4000 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
4001 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
4002 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
4003 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
4004 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
4005 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
4006 Pal Pandanet Prime
4007 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
4008 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
4009 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
4010 Rengo Song Contest
4011 European Go Congress in Tampere
4012 Favourites take early lead in KILL
4013 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
4014 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
4015 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
4016 Growth of Wintergo
4017 Chinese took over London
4018 Short Summary of Last Week
4019 Caledonian Canal Rengo
4020 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
4021 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
4022 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
4023 Origó increads lead in Hungary
4024 Book review 4: The Final Summit
4025 Book review 3-4: same structure
4026 Book review 3: Kamakura
4027 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
4028 X-mas number puzzle
4029 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
4030 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
4031 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
4032 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
4033 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
4034 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
4035 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
4036 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
4037 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
4038 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
4039 First fifty-plus title in Holland
4040 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
4041 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
4042 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
4043 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
4044 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
4045 Hungarian League
4046 Sunday December 13 - local results
4047 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
4048 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
4049 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
4050 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
4051 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
4052 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
4053 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
4054 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
4055 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
4056 Such a pity: winterschool called off
4057 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
4058 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
4059 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
4060 German Pair Go Championship 2009
4061 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
4062 Secret of our style
4063 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
4064 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
4065 Oliver Wolf
4066 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
4067 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
4068 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
4069 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
4070 Pop Panda of Milano
4071 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
4072 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
4073 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
4074 Mistrz Polski
4075 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
4076 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
4077 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
4078 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
4079 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
4080 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
4081 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
4082 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
4083 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
4084 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
4085 New: Life and Death channel
4086 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
4087 Need for more reporters
4088 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
4089 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
4090 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
4091 Wintergo will grow
4092 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
4093 French Youth Congress
4094 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
4095 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
4096 Toulouse trashes to title
4097 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
4098 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
4099 Kido Cup
4100 Kölner Go-Turnier
4101 French GO Open Championship
4102 4 tournaments broadcasted
4103 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
4104 World Mind Sport Games 2008
4105 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
4106 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
4107 FJ strikes again!
4108 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
4109 Brabant 2008
4110 Joseki lessons part 2
4111 watch on fullscreen
4112 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
4113 VIP-membership auto login
4114 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
4115 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
4116 Congress Champions 2008
4117 Naruto Reborn
4118 congress news 2008
4119 Naruto at the congress 2008
4120 Monkeys on a rock
4121 European Masters 2008
4122 Start European Go Congress 2008
4123 1000 members
4124 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
4125 Tale about cats
4126 The European Masters 2007
4127 Vilach 2007
4128 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.hw9x9.nl
leeg