Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate

Decin Tournament 2013write


Czech Republic The Decin Tournament, a class A tournament, played from 12-01-2013 to 13-01-2013 in Decin, Czech Republic, was won by Lukas Podpera 5d (Photo), second came Martin Jurek 4d and third was Petr Kouba 2d.


Result table.

placed by Newsbot at 04:57 Wed 23 January 2013




1 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
2 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
3 2014 August Tournament
4 Rostocker Ishi 2014
5 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
6 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
7 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
8 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
9 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
10 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 33-2014
11 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
12 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
13 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
14 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
15 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
16 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
17 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
18 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
19 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
20 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
21 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
22 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
23 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
24 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
25 Torneo di Agordo 2014
26 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
27 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
28 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
29 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
30 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
31 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
32 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
33 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
34 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
35 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
36 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
37 47th City Championship Finals-2014
38 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
39 Cup of Russia 30-2014
40 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
41 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
42 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
43 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
44 Candidate for the office of EGF president
45 Part 2
46 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
47 Hungarian Go camp 2014
48 2014 July Tournament
49 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
50 Croatian open go championship 2014
51 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
52 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
53 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
54 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
55 Odesa Region Championship 2014
56 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
57 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
58 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
59 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
60 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
61 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
62 CPT2014Amstelveen
63 European Student Go Tournament 2014
64 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
65 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
66 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
67 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
68 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
69 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
70 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
71 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
72 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
73 Czech Championship 27-2014
74 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
75 IGA Correspondence Championship
76 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
77 Milton Keynes 27-2014
78 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
79 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
80 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
81 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
82 Club Tournament 26-2014
83 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
84 Welsh Open 26-2014
85 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
86 EWGC 2014
87 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
88 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
89 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
90 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
91 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
92 Vienna 2014
93 Durham 25-2014
94 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
95 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
96 Iron Man 2014
97 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
98 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
99 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
100 Club Tournament 24-2014
101 Open Lisboa 2014
102 Go in Duketown 24-2014
103 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
104 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
105 Kidocup 2014-Main
106 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
107 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
108 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
109 Millenium Cup 24-2014
110 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
111 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
112 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
113 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
114 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
115 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
116 Swedish Championship 2014
117 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
118 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
119 Club Tournament 23-2014
120 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
121 Csiki Cup 23-2014
122 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
123 Victory Cup 23-2014
124 Cup of Samara 22-2014
125 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
126 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
127 Scottish Open 22-2014
128 Challengers 22-2014
129 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
130 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
131 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
132 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
133 Apeldoorn 2014
134 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
135 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
136 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
137 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
138 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
139 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
140 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
141 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
142 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
143 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
144 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
145 La Carboneria 21-2014
146 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
147 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
148 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
149 British Youth Championship 21-2014
150 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
151 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
152 Freiburg 2014
153 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
154 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
155 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
156 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
157 Open IGC 2014
158 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
159 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
160 Danish Championship 2014
161 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
162 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
163 XVII Madrid 2014
164 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
165 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
166 Bracknell 20-2014
167 Silesian Cup 20-2014
168 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
169 Oslo Open 2014
170 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
171 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
172 La Carboneria 19-2014
173 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
174 Candidates 19-2014
175 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
176 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
177 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
178 Go for Luzern 2014
179 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
180 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
181 Metz Tournament 19-2014
182 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
183 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
184 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
185 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
186 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
187 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
188 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
189 Club Tournament 18-2014
190 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
191 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
192 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
193 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
194 Martinicup 17-2014
195 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
196 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
197 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
198 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
199 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
200 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
201 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
202 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
203 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
204 Nordic Championship 2014
205 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
206 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
207 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
208 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
209 Passover Tournament 16-2014
210 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
211 Tournaments coming up
212 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
213 Silesian Cup 16-2014
214 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
215 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
216 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
217 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
218 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
219 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
220 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
221 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
222 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
223 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
224 Tula Cup 15-2014
225 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
226 Championship of Perm 15-2014
227 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
228 Antwerpen 2014
229 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
230 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
231 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
232 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
233 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
234 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
235 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
236 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
237 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
238 La Carboneria 15-2014
239 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
240 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
241 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
242 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
243 Finnish Team Championship 2014
244 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
245 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
246 Birmingham 14-2014
247 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
248 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
249 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
250 Belgian Championship 14-2014
251 La Carboneria 13-2014
252 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
253 Kani6 2014
254 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
255 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
256 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
257 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
258 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
259 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
260 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
261 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
262 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
263 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
264 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
265 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
266 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
267 Skye 12-2014
268 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
269 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
270 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
271 Silesian Cup 12-2014
272 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
273 Vasteras Open 2014
274 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
275 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
276 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
277 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
278 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
279 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
280 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
281 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
282 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
283 Trigantius 11-2014
284 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
285 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
286 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
287 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
288 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
289 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
290 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
291 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
292 Go Festival 10-2014
293 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
294 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
295 British Open 10-2014
296 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
297 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
298 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
299 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
300 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
301 La Carboneria 09-2014
302 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
303 10th International Tournament 09-2014
304 Kido Cup 09-2014
305 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
306 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
307 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
308 Silesian Cup 09-2014
309 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
310 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
311 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
312 La Carboneria 08-2014
313 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
314 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
315 2014 Confucius Cup
316 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
317 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
318 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
319 Silesian Cup 08-2014
320 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
321 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
322 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
323 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
324 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
325 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
326 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
327 Haags Toernooi 2014
328 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
329 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
330 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
331 Cheshire Open 07-2014
332 12th TIS 07-2014
333 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
334 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
335 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
336 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
337 Februar im Go7 06-2014
338 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
339 Koziolek 3 06-2014
340 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
341 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
342 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
343 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
344 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
345 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
346 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
347 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
348 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
349 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
350 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
351 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
352 Odense Winter 05-2014
353 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
354 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
355 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
356 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
357 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
358 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
359 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
360 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
361 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
362 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
363 Dutch Championship 05-2014
364 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
365 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
366 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
367 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
368 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
369 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
370 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
371 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
372 Irish Championship League 04-2014
373 La Carboneria 04-2014
374 Trys Karaliai 2014
375 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
376 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
377 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
378 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
379 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
380 Essener Go Turnier 2014
381 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
382 Winter Tournament 04-2014
383 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
384 Maidenhead 04-2014
385 Championship of School 42 04-2014
386 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
387 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
388 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
389 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
390 Torneo Befana 2014
391 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
392 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
393 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
394 British Open Now Open to All
395 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
396 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
397 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
398 London Open 01-2014
399 Takapotku Open 2014
400 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
401 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
402 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
403 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
404 wintergo 2013 01-2014
405 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
406 Club tournament 01-2014
407 British Open Not So Open
408 Udine2013
409 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
410 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
411 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
412 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
413 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
414 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
415 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
416 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
417 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
418 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
419 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
420 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
421 La Carboneria 52-2013
422 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
423 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
424 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
425 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
426 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
427 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
428 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
429 Odense Christmas 2013
430 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
431 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
432 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
433 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
434 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
435 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
436 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
437 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
438 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
439 UCC Go Tournament 2013
440 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
441 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
442 Polish Championship League 50-2013
443 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
444 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
445 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
446 2013 South London double kyu
447 2013 South London mid kyu
448 2013 South London top kyu
449 2013 South London teachers tournament
450 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
451 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
452 Torneo di Firenze 2013
453 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
454 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
455 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
456 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
457 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
458 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
459 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
460
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
461 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
462 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
463 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
464 Coventry 49-2013
465 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
466 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
467 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
468 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
469 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
470 BGA Title Match 2013
471 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
472 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
473 Berlin Championship Final 2013
474 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
475 week 48 live TV events
476 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
477 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
478 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
479 La Carboneria 48-2013
480 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
481 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
482 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
483 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
484 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
485 Go to Innovation 2013 report
486 week 47 2013 live TV events
487 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
488 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
489 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
490 City Championship 47-2013
491 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
492 Three Peaks 47-2013
493 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
494 Gladiatore 2013
495 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
496 League of Legends
497 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
498 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
499 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
500 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
501 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
502 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
503 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
504 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
505 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
506 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
507 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
508 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
509 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
510 Fredericia Open 46-2013
511 The Finnish Championship League 2013
512 Study Tournament 46-2013
513 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
514 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
515 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
516 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
517 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
518 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
519 Perm Halloween 45-2013
520 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
521 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
522 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
523 European Go Student Championship 2013
524 Gothenburg Open 2013
525 Helsinki Casual 2013
526 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
527 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
528 Open Porto 2013
529 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
530 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
531 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
532 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
533 La Carboneria 44-2013
534 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
535 Mannheimer Aji 2013
536 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
537 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
538 Wessex 44-2013
539 Belfast Open 2013
540 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
541 Austrian Open 2013
542 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
543 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
544 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
545 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
546 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
547 Tenuki 2013
548 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
549 Slovenian Championship 2013
550 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
551 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
552 Norwegian Championship 2013
553 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
554 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
555 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
556 Mikulov Open 2013
557 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
558 Indis 2013
559 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
560 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
561 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
562 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
563 East Midlands 2013
564 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
565 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
566 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
567 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
568 Ukrainian Cup 2013
569 Bochumer Bambus 2013
570 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
571 Czech Championship 2013
572 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
573 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
574 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
575 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
576 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
577 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
578 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
579 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
580 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
581 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
582 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
583 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
584 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
585 34 Turniej VILO 2013
586 Oulun Syksy 2013
587 Board Games Festival 2013
588 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
589 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
590 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
591 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
592 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
593 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
594 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
595 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
596 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
597 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
598 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
599 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
600 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
601 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
602 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
603 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
604 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
605 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
606 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
607 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
608 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
609 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
610 Cup of Perm 2013
611 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
612 Shropshire 2013
613 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
614 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
615 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
616 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
617 17th Israeli Championship 2013
618 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
619 School Tournament- Polus 2013
620 SM1-karsinta 2013
621 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
622 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
623 Nuorten SM 2013
624 Championship of South Federal District 2013
625 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
626 City Day Tornament 2013
627 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
628 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
629 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
630 Cornish Open 2013
631 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
632 Torneo di Pisa 2013
633 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
634 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
635 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
636 Russian Female Championship 2013
637 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
638 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
639 Delfts Toernooi 2013
640 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
641 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
642 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
643 Schweriner Turnier 2013
644 Brno Tournament 2013
645 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
646 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
647 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
648 Northern 2013
649 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
650 Summer Tournament 2013
651 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
652 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
653 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
654 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
655 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
656 MSO Open 2013
657 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
658 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
659 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
660 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
661 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
662 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
663 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
664 Odense August 2013
665 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
666 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
667 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
668 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
669 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
670 Pogo Open 2013
671 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
672 World Youth Championship 2013
673 Vladimir Open 2013
674 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
675 Stockholm Open 2013
676 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
677 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
678 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
679 Odesa Golden 2013
680 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
681 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
682 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
683 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
684 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
685 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
686 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
687 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
688 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
689 Leksand Open 2013
690 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
691 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
692 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
693 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
694 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
695 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
696 Samsung Cup 2013
697 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
698 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
699 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
700 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
701 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
702 District Groningen 2013
703 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
704 Moyo Open 2013
705 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
706 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
707 Russian Team Championship 2013
708 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
709 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
710 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
711 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
712 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
713 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
714 Summer Go Camp 2013
715 Milton Keynes 2013
716 46th City Championship Finals 2013
717 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
718 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
719 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
720 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
721 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
722 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
723 Kieler Turnier 2013
724 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
725 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
726 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
727 Charlie Marlow 2013
728 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
729 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
730 Romanian National Championship 2013
731 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
732 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
733 Mangalia Open 2013
734 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
735 Welsh Open 2013
736 8th Marathon 2013
737 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
738 Durham 2013
739 Slovak Go Festival 2013
740 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
741 II Open de Bilbao 2013
742 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
743 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
744 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
745 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
746 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
747 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
748 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
749 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
750 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
751 Croatian open go championship 2013.
752 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
753 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
754 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
755 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
756 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
757 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
758 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
759 Galway Go Tournament 2013
760 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
761 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
762 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
763 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
764 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
765 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
766 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
767 Arundel 2013
768 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
769 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
770 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
771 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
772 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
773 Cup of Rivne 2013
774 Fredericia Open 2013
775 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
776 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
777 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
778 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
779 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
780 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
781 Scottish Open 2013
782 Challengers 2013
783 Apeldoorn 2013
784 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
785 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
786 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
787 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
788 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
789 Championship of Perm 2013
790 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
791 Kido Cup 2013
792 Go in Duketown 2013
793 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
794 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
795 Swiss Go Championship 2013
796 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
797 Open Lisboa 2013
798 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
799 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
800 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
801 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
802 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
803 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
804 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
805 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
806 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
807 Swedish Championship 2013
808 Teden Mladih 2013
809 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
810 Bracknell 2013
811 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
812 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
813 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
814 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
815 Amsterdam International 2013
816 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
817 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
818 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
819 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
820 Young Masters League 2013
821 Cambridge Barlow 2013
822 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
823 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
824 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
825 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
826 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
827 Go for Luzern 2013
828 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
829 Riga Open Go 2013
830 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
831 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
832 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
833 Interview with InSeong Hwang
834 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
835 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
836 Martinicup 2013
837 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
838 Torneo citta di Este 2013
839 Jaakko Munkki 2013
840 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
841 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
842 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
843 Danish Championship 2013
844 Spring tournament 2013
845 MSU Go Championship-2013
846 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
847 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
848 Birmingham 2013
849 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
850 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
851 Oslo Open 2013
852 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
853 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
854 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
855 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
856 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
857 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
858 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
859 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
860 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
861 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
862 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
863 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
864 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
865 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
866 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
867 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
868 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
869 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
870 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
871 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
872 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
873 Go Open Plzen 2013
874 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
875 British Open 2013
876 33 Turniej VILO 2013
877 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
878 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
879 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
880 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
881 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
882 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
883 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
884 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
885 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
886 Avignon Tournament 2013
887 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
888 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
889 Go Festival 2013
890 Passover Tournament 2013
891 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
892 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
893 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
894 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
895 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
896 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
897 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
898 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
899 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
900 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
901 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
902 Handicap Tournament 2013
903 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
904 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
905 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
906 Oulun Kevat 2013
907 rovnodennost 2013
908 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
909 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
910 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
911 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
912 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
913 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
914 go7ix 2013
915 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
916 6. Kyu turnir 2013
917 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
918 British Youth Championship 2013
919 Paris tournament 2013
920 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
921 Cup of Tula 2013
922 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
923 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
924 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
925 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
926 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
927 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
928 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
929 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
930 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
931 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
932 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
933 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
934 Trigantius 2013
935 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
936 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
937 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
938 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
939 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
940 Fredericia Spring 2013
941 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
942 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
943 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
944 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
945 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
946 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
947 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
948 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
949 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
950 2013 Confucius Cup
951 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
952 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
953 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
954 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
955 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
956 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
957 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
958 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
959 Oxford Ladder 2013
960 Blansko Tournament 2013
961 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
962 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
963 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
964 Welwyn Gardens 2013
965 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
966 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
967 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
968 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
969 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
970 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
971 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
972 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
973 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
974 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
975 Vasteras Open 2013
976 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
977 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
978 Cassovia Cup 2013
979 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
980 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
981 Polish Youth Championship 2013
982 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
983 FORAS 2013
984 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
985 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
986 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
987 Tiger beats Miffy
988 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
989 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
990 Cheshire Open 2013
991 28th Antony Tournament 2013
992 Winner`s sonata 2013
993 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
994 Haags Toernooi 2013
995 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
996 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
997 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
998 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
999 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
1000 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
1001 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
1002 Festival Lariks 2013
1003 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
1004 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
1005 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
1006 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
1007 Odense Winter 2013
1008 Antony Tournament 2013
1009 Orsay Tournament 2013
1010 National Veteran Championship 2013
1011 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
1012 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
1013 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
1014 Dutch Female Championship 2013
1015 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1016 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
1017 Dutch Championship 2013
1018 Maidenhead 2013
1019 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
1020 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
1021 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
1022 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
1023 Winter Tournament 2013
1024 Jusandan 2013
1025 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
1026 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
1027 Wintergo 2012 2013
1028 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
1029 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
1030 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
1031 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
1032 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
1033 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
1034 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
1035 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1036 Trys Karaliai 2013
1037 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
1038 Childish Convention Championship 2013
1039 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
1040 Essen 2013
1041 Decin Tournament 2013
1042 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
1043 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
1044 Torneo della Befana 2013
1045 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1046 La Carboneria 2013
1047 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
1048 London Open 2013
1049 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
1050 2013
1051 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
1052 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
1053 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
1054 SM-finaali 2012
1055 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
1056 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1057 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
1058 GO7 Rapid 2012
1059 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
1060 .Three dragons. 2012
1061 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
1062 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
1063 Gosente winter tournament 2012
1064 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
1065 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
1066 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
1067 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
1068 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
1069 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
1070 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
1071 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
1072 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
1073 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
1074 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
1075 Championship of Karelia 2012
1076 Cup of Perm Region 2012
1077 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
1078 Championship of Kurgan 2012
1079 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
1080 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
1081 Go Baron Title Match 2012
1082 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
1083 EdinburghChristmas 2012
1084 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
1085 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
1086 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
1087 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
1088 Cluj- City Championship 2012
1089 Austrian Female Championship 2012
1090 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
1091 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
1092 David 2012
1093 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1094 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
1095 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
1096 Romanian Cup Final 2012
1097 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
1098 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
1099 Go Baron Finals Match
1100 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
1101 Serbian women Go championship 2012
1102 38th Serbian championship 2012
1103 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
1104 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
1105 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
1106 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
1107 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
1108 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
1109 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1110 Polish Championship League 2012
1111 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1112 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
1113 Coventry 2012
1114 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
1115 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
1116 Go Baron Qualification 2012
1117 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
1118 XXXIII Kranich 2012
1119 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
1120 Russian Championship, Final 2012
1121 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
1122 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
1123 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
1124 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
1125 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
1126 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
1127 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
1128 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
1129 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
1130 UCC Open 2012
1131 Bielsko-Biala 2012
1132 15. Go to Innovation 2012
1133 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
1134 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1135 The Finnish Championship League 2012
1136 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
1137 Three Peaks 2012
1138 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
1139 17th November Tournament 2012
1140 Il Gladiatore 2012
1141 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
1142 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
1143 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
1144 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
1145 On cherche un traducteur.
1146 Autumn Tournament 2012
1147 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1148 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
1149 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
1150 Austrian Open 2012
1151 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
1152 Odense November 2012
1153 Berlin Go Week 2012
1154 Goeteborg Open 2012
1155 Oulun Syksy 2012
1156 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
1157 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
1158 Wessex 2012
1159 32 Turniej VILO 2012
1160 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
1161 Mannheimer Aji 2012
1162 Irish Ladder, October 2012
1163 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1164 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
1165 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
1166 Salzburg 2012
1167 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
1168 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
1169 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
1170 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
1171 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
1172 35. Belgrade Open 2012
1173 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
1174 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1175 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
1176 Palava Tournament 2012
1177 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
1178 XIII Spanish Open 2012
1179 East Midlands 2012
1180 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
1181 Ukrainian Cup 2012
1182 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
1183 LaPedra Octubre 2012
1184 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
1185 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
1186 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
1187 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
1188 Norwegian Championship 2012
1189 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
1190 Czech Female Championship 2012
1191 Czech Go Championship 2012
1192 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1193 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
1194 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
1195 Shodan Trophy 2012
1196 "Crow in a starry sky"
1197 Open Porto 2012
1198 Turniej Kotlany 2012
1199 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
1200 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
1201 Slovenian Championship 2012
1202 Board Games Festival 2012
1203 Bochumer Bambus 2012
1204 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
1205 KAUNO TAURE 2012
1206 ProGO match- sept 2012
1207 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
1208 Israeli Championship 2012
1209 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
1210 4th Cadiz Open 2012
1211 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
1212 Shropshire 2012
1213 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
1214 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
1215 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
1216 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
1217 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
1218 Swindon 2012
1219 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
1220 BGA Title Match 2012
1221 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
1222 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
1223 Fredericia Autumn 2012
1224 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
1225 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
1226 Cornish Open 2012
1227 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
1228 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
1229 Visegrad tour 2012
1230 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
1231 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
1232 Helsinki Casual 2012
1233 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1234 Open Mind Trophy 2012
1235 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
1236 Northern 2012
1237 Campionato italiano 2012
1238 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
1239 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1240 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
1241 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
1242 SM1-karsinta 2012
1243 European Female Championship 2012
1244 European Cup 2012
1245 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
1246 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
1247 Cup of Zauralje 2012
1248 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
1249 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
1250 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
1251 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
1252 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
1253 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
1254 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
1255 Summer Tournament 2012
1256 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
1257 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
1258 Zurich 2012
1259 OGK-AUGUST 2012
1260 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
1261 Irish Ladder, August 2012
1262 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
1263 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
1264 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
1265 Russian Female Championship 2012
1266 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
1267 MSO Open 2012
1268 Russian Women Championship
1269 Interview with Andrew Kay
1270 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
1271 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
1272 French Open Championship 2012
1273 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
1274 Taiwanese Go stars
1275 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
1276 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
1277 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
1278 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
1279 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
1280 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
1281 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
1282 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
1283 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
1284 Trickmove of the year!
1285 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
1286 Lai Yu-Cheng
1287 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
1288 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
1289 WMSG 2012 day 3
1290 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
1291 WMSG 2012 day 2
1292 WMSG 2012 day 1
1293 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
1294 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
1295 Interview with Jan Simara
1296 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1297 Novouralskie Berega 2012
1298 Altay Cup 2012
1299 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
1300 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
1301 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
1302 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
1303 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
1304 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
1305 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
1306 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1307 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
1308 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
1309 TurkuGP 2012
1310 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
1311 15. Serbian Cup 2012
1312 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1313 Moyo Open 2012
1314 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
1315 Oulun Kesa 2012
1316 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
1317 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
1318 Bergen Open 2012
1319 Ambassadors Cup 2012
1320 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
1321 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
1322 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
1323 Youth Go Camp 2012
1324 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
1325 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
1326 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
1327 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
1328 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1329 Russian Team Championship 2012
1330 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
1331 Romanian Summer camp
1332 Russian Championship under 20 2012
1333 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
1334 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
1335 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
1336 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
1337 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
1338 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
1339 Freiburg 2012
1340 Croatian Open Championship 2012
1341 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
1342 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
1343 Milton Keynes 2012
1344 Leksand Open 2012
1345 Welsh Open 2012
1346 Graz 2012
1347 Durham 2012
1348 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
1349 Mlody Korsarz 2012
1350 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
1351 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
1352 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
1353 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1354 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
1355 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
1356 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
1357 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
1358 Takapotku Open 2012
1359 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
1360 Slovak Go Festival 2012
1361 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
1362 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
1363 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
1364 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
1365 Priessnitz Cup 2012
1366 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
1367 Cup of Rivne 2012
1368 Dutch Student Championship 2012
1369 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
1370 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
1371 Open Lx 2012
1372 Hungarian GP 2012
1373 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1374 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
1375 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
1376 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
1377 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
1378 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
1379 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
1380 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
1381 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
1382 Challengers 2012
1383 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
1384 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
1385 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
1386 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
1387 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
1388 Toulouse Tournament 2012
1389 European Pair Go Championship
1390 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
1391 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
1392 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
1393 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
1394 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
1395 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
1396 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1397 Galway Tournament 2012
1398 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
1399 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
1400 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
1401 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
1402 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
1403 Serbian Female Championship 2012
1404 Kidocup 2012
1405 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
1406 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
1407 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
1408 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
1409 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
1410 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
1411 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
1412 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
1413 Swedish Championship 2012
1414 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
1415 Turniej Majowy 2012
1416 Scottish Open 2012
1417 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
1418 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
1419 Bracknell 2012
1420 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
1421 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
1422 Vetruse Cup 2012
1423 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
1424 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
1425 Cambridge Barlow 2012
1426 Youth Week Tournament 2012
1427 21st Slovak Championship 2012
1428 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
1429 San Marino CON 2012
1430 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
1431 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1432 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
1433 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1434 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
1435 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
1436 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
1437 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
1438 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
1439 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
1440 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
1441 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
1442 Tartu Spring 2012
1443 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
1444 Candidates 2012
1445 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1446 Britain seeks new leader
1447 Apeldoorn 2012
1448 Danish Championship 2012
1449 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
1450 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1451 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
1452 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
1453 3. Giessener T19 2012
1454 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
1455 Young Masters League 2012
1456 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
1457 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
1458 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
1459 Oslo Open 2012
1460 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
1461 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
1462 Porfirion Cup 2012
1463 Finnish Team Championship 2012
1464 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
1465 V.Valek memorial 2012
1466 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
1467 British Open 2012
1468 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
1469 Martinicup 2012
1470 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
1471 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1472 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
1473 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1474 Spring Tournament 2012
1475 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
1476 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
1477 New 2012 European Youth Champions
1478 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
1479 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1480 Side Tournament 2012
1481 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
1482 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
1483 Slovenian open 2012
1484 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
1485 European Youth Go Championship 2012
1486 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1487 Passover Tournament 2012
1488 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
1489 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
1490 2012 Canadian Open
1491 Nordic Championship 2012
1492 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
1493 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
1494 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
1495 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
1496 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
1497 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
1498 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1499 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
1500 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
1501 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
1502 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
1503 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
1504 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
1505 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
1506 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1507 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
1508 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
1509 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
1510 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
1511 Go Open Plzen 2012
1512 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
1513 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
1514 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
1515 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
1516 Arundel 2012
1517 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1518 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
1519 Meanwhile in southern Africa
1520 Bistrita spring cup 2012
1521 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
1522 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
1523 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
1524 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
1525 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
1526 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
1527 Welwyn Gardens 2012
1528 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1529 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
1530 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
1531 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
1532 Next tournaments in France
1533 British Youth Championship 2012
1534 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
1535 Skye 2012
1536 Ishi Open 2012
1537 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
1538 Polish Youth Championship 2012
1539 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
1540 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
1541 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
1542 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
1543 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
1544 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
1545 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1546 5. Kyu turnir 2012
1547 European Go Congress 2012 update March
1548 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
1549 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
1550 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
1551 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
1552 CSRB Club tournament 2012
1553 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
1554 Trigantius 2012
1555 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
1556 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
1557 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
1558 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
1559 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
1560 Black Stone 2012
1561 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
1562 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
1563 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
1564 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
1565 2012 Confucius Cup
1566 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
1567 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
1568 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
1569 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
1570 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
1571 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
1572 Kido Cup 2012
1573 Poznan Casual 2012
1574 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
1575 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1576 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1577 Oxford Ladder 2012
1578 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
1579 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
1580 World Student Championship 2012
1581 Blansko Tournament 2012
1582 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
1583 New system of the Insei League on KGS
1584 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
1585 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
1586 Nottingham 2012
1587 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
1588 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
1589 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
1590 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
1591 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
1592 zjAva 2012
1593 Vaesteraas Open 2012
1594 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
1595 Oxford 2012
1596 FORAS 2012
1597 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
1598 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
1599 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
1600 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
1601 Cheshire Open 2012
1602 Cheshire Handicap 2012
1603 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
1604 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
1605 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
1606 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
1607 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
1608 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
1609 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
1610 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
1611 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
1612 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
1613 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
1614 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
1615 EYGC 2012
1616 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
1617 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
1618 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
1619 Winter`s sonata 2012
1620 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
1621 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
1622 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
1623 Dutch Female Championship 2012
1624 Bydgoszcz 2012
1625 Dutch Championship 2012
1626 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
1627 Some news from France
1628 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
1629 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
1630 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
1631 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1632 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
1633 Warszawa 2012
1634 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
1635 2011 British Small Board Championship
1636 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
1637 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
1638 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
1639 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1640 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
1641 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
1642 National Veteran Championship 2012
1643 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
1644 Essen 2012
1645 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
1646 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
1647 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
1648 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
1649 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1650 Russian Championship under 12 2012
1651 Championship of Barnaul 2012
1652 Club Tournament 2012
1653 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
1654 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
1655 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
1656 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
1657 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
1658 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
1659 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
1660 Black Stone 1-2012
1661 Trys Karaliai 2012
1662 La Carboneria 2012
1663 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
1664 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
1665 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
1666 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
1667 London Open 2011
1668 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
1669 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
1670 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
1671 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
1672 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
1673 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
1674 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
1675 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
1676 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
1677 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
1678 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
1679 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
1680 Romanian Female Championship 2011
1681 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
1682 Legends Cadiz 2011
1683 The 2011 Oporto Open
1684 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
1685 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
1686 Romanian Cup Final 2011
1687 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
1688 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
1689 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
1690 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
1691 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
1692 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
1693 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
1694 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
1695 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
1696 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
1697 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
1698 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
1699 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
1700 Arnhem 2011
1701 Irish Ladder, November 2011
1702 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
1703 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
1704 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
1705 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
1706 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
1707 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
1708 17th November Tournament 2011
1709 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
1710 Antony Club 2011
1711 Berliner Kranich 2011
1712 German Go Championship 2011
1713 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
1714 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
1715 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
1716 Championship of Voronezh 2011
1717 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
1718 Denkstation 2011
1719 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
1720 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
1721 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
1722 14. Go to Innovation 2011
1723 La Carboneria 2011
1724 Coventry 2011
1725 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
1726 Go to Innovation 2011
1727 Three Peaks 2011
1728 .Three dragons. 2011
1729 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
1730 32nd Italian Championship 2011
1731 Black Stone 11-2011
1732 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
1733 Hungarian Open 2011
1734 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
1735 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
1736 Team championships round 3
1737 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
1738 Club Tournament 2011
1739 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
1740 Goteborg Open 2011
1741 Styrian Masters 2011
1742 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
1743 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
1744 Finnish Championship League 2011
1745 Berlin Go-week 2011
1746 East Midlands 2011
1747 Bydgoszcz 2011
1748 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
1749 Championship of Tomsk 2011
1750 Russian Championship under 16 2011
1751 Mannheimer Aji 2011
1752 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
1753 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
1754 Brussels tournament 2011
1755 Qualification SENTE games 2011
1756 Wessex 2011
1757 Championship of Karelia 2011
1758 44th City Championship Finals 2011
1759 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
1760 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
1761 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
1762 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
1763 Black Stone 2011
1764 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
1765 Balma Tournament 2011
1766 Oulun Syksy 2011
1767 34. Belgrade Open 2011
1768 Norwegian Championship 2011
1769 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
1770 Palava Tournament 2011
1771 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
1772 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
1773 Championnat de Geneve 2011
1774 Copenhagen Open 2011
1775 European Students Championship 2011
1776 Salzburg 2011
1777 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
1778 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
1779 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
1780 Ukrainian Cup 2011
1781 High Noon 2011
1782 Shodan Tournament 2011
1783 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
1784 Israeli Championship 2011
1785 clubs under attack
1786 Board games festival 2011
1787 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
1788 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
1789 KAUNO TAURE 2011
1790 Go commercial
1791 Slovenian Championship 2011
1792 Bochumer Bambus 2011
1793 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
1794 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
1795 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
1796 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
1797 Poznan Casual 2011
1798 Shrewsbury 2011
1799 Insei League results: September, 2011
1800 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
1801 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
1802 EWGC Side Open 2011
1803 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
1804 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
1805 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
1806 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
1807 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
1808 Autumn Tournament 2011
1809 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
1810 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
1811 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
1812 Linkoeping Open 2011
1813 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
1814 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
1815 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
1816 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
1817 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
1818 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
1819 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
1820 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
1821 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
1822 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
1823 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
1824 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
1825 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
1826 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
1827 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
1828 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
1829 Swindon 2011
1830 Helsinki Casual 2011
1831 Pause
1832 2011 British Go Championship
1833 Cornish Open 2011
1834 Northern 2011
1835 XI Torneo di Pisa
1836 Delfts toernooi 2011
1837 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
1838 7. WIGO-Turnier
1839 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
1840 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
1841 French Open Championship 2011
1842 2nd Iasi Go Cup
1843 Brno 2011
1844 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
1845 SportAccord European Preliminary
1846 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
1847 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
1848 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
1849 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
1850 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
1851 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
1852 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
1853 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
1854 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
1855 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
1856 Buy a nice T-shirt and
1857 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
1858 Single, hot and ........
1859 Best Go-video ever
1860 The power of a 9p
1861 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
1862 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
1863 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
1864 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
1865 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
1866 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
1867 EGC and WYGC 2011
1868 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
1869 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
1870 several recent results 5-2011
1871 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
1872 Vetruse Cup 2011
1873 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
1874 Galway Open 2011
1875 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
1876 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
1877 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
1878 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
1879 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
1880 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
1881 Danish Championship 2011
1882 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
1883 German Championship 2011 qualification
1884 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
1885 Go for Luzern 2011
1886 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
1887 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
1888 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
1889 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
1890 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
1891 Murugandi reviews
1892 update Shusaku Cup 2011
1893 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
1894 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
1895 Shusaku Cup 2011
1896 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
1897 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
1898 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
1899 March Tournaments
1900 Nottingham 2011
1901 Bonn 2011
1902 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
1903 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
1904 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
1905 several recent results
1906 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
1907 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
1908 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
1909 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
1910 Oxford 2011
1911 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
1912 Takapotku Open 2011
1913 Weekend Jan 22-23
1914 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
1915 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
1916 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
1917 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
1918 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
1919 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
1920 Wanted: editors and journalists
1921 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
1922 Berlin Go-week 2010
1923 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
1924 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
1925 Championship Weekend
1926 Shrewsbury
1927 September tournaments - A class
1928 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
1929 Linkoeping Open 2010
1930 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
1931 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
1932 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
1933 Cotsen (USA) 2010
1934 Helsinki Casual 2010
1935 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
1936 Antwerp 2010
1937 Kido Cup 2010
1938 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
1939 British Championship Game 1
1940 10th Pisa Tournament
1941 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
1942 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
1943 Frioul 2010
1944 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
1945 French open championship
1946 Iasi Cup 2010
1947 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
1948 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
1949 Japanese rules...?
1950 The dangers of gambling
1951 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
1952 Tesuji of the week
1953 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
1954 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
1955 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
1956 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
1957 Big Nick
1958 bad moves
1959 Ilya Shikshin rules!
1960 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
1961 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
1962 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
1963 Funniest remark on KGS today
1964 The Finnish system
1965 did you know...?
1966 after round 3
1967 The Monkey Jump
1968 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
1969 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
1970 New faces top Pardubice Open
1971 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
1972 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
1973 Results 18-20 June 2010
1974 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
1975 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
1976 Some other results from last weekend
1977 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
1978 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
1979 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
1980 Electronic Archive
1981 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
1982 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
1983 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
1984 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
1985 Romanian Cup 2010
1986 2010 British Championship
1987 Strasbourg tournament
1988 Swiss Championship 2010
1989 European surprises at WAGC 2010
1990 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
1991 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
1992 Balkan Go Championship 2010
1993 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
1994 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
1995 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
1996 Why Go
1997 French Youth Championships 2010
1998 Strong Players Online Tournament I
1999 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
2000 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
2001 Associazione Goistica Italiana
2002 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
2003 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
2004 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
2005 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
2006 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
2007 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
2008 News from Milan, Italy
2009 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
2010 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
2011 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
2012 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
2013 Artem strongest student
2014 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
2015 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
2016 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
2017 Rada, her record will stand for ever
2018 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
2019 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
2020 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
2021 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
2022 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
2023 Novosibirsk Championship
2024 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
2025 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
2026 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
2027 Luzern Spring for John Walch
2028 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
2029 Facebook: friends from France first
2030 Some Saturday results
2031 Scottish Championship News
2032 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
2033 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
2034 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
2035 Tampere: many already registred
2036 EGD broke new record
2037 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
2038 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
2039 Reports from Russia
2040 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
2041 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
2042 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
2043 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
2044 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
2045 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
2046 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
2047 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
2048 Ali leads KILL-A
2049 Ankara again
2050 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
2051 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
2052 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
2053 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
2054 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
2055 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
2056 Kay wins British Open
2057 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
2058 Let my people go
2059 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
2060 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
2061 Next WMSG in Atlanta
2062 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
2063 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
2064 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
2065 Facebook for feedback
2066 KGS trials new Graphics
2067 Elvina jumped to of B-league
2068 Sensation: discussion on use of database
2069 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
2070 Husrev heads Hacettepe
2071 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
2072 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
2073 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
2074 World Pair-go Championship
2075 Fred filmed WMSG
2076 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
2077 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
2078 Three on top at Keizer Karel
2079 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
2080 Drama in KILL last Sunday
2081 Weekend results from all over Europe
2082 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
2083 11th Go to Innovation
2084 Many messages on Facebook
2085 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
2086 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
2087 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
2088 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
2089 Facebook chasebook
2090 Hebsacker has Hikaru
2091 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
2092 Macfadyen Skye High
2093 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
2094 Clash in C class
2095 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
2096 Terwey tops Castrop
2097 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
2098 Bucuresti 179 school
2099 Jaakko Munki Memorial
2100 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
2101 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
2102 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
2103 Bundesliga back to normal
2104 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
2105 Belgian Championship, part 1
2106 Ondrej Irish Open champ
2107 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
2108 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
2109 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
2110 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
2111 Vit views of vital points
2112 Red roses for favourite friend
2113 Flowers for ladies today
2114 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
2115 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
2116 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
2117 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
2118 Meng Master Student at World Oza
2119 Fredda first in KILL-A
2120 Future Champs of Hungary
2121 Chen chopped Dresden
2122 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
2123 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
2124 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
2125 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
2126 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
2127 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
2128 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
2129 Berlin is one of several new awards
2130 Three won three in Nottingham
2131 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
2132 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
2133 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
2134 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
2135 Record audience expected at KGS
2136 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
2137 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
2138 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
2139 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
2140 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
2141 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
2142 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
2143 Cambridge wins British League
2144 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
2145 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
2146 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
2147 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
2148 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
2149 Quarter of a century at Antony
2150 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
2151 Youngest pro ever is female
2152 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
2153 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
2154 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
2155 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
2156 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
2157 Metta takes Tortellino
2158 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
2159 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
2160 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
2161 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
2162 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
2163 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
2164 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
2165 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
2166 Go behind bars
2167 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
2168 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
2169 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
2170 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
2171 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
2172 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
2173 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
2174 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
2175 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
2176 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
2177 Pal Pandanet Prime
2178 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
2179 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
2180 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
2181 Rengo Song Contest
2182 European Go Congress in Tampere
2183 Favourites take early lead in KILL
2184 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
2185 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
2186 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
2187 Growth of Wintergo
2188 Chinese took over London
2189 Short Summary of Last Week
2190 Caledonian Canal Rengo
2191 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
2192 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
2193 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
2194 Origó increads lead in Hungary
2195 Book review 4: The Final Summit
2196 Book review 3-4: same structure
2197 Book review 3: Kamakura
2198 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
2199 X-mas number puzzle
2200 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
2201 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
2202 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
2203 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
2204 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
2205 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
2206 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
2207 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
2208 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
2209 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
2210 First fifty-plus title in Holland
2211 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
2212 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
2213 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
2214 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
2215 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
2216 Hungarian League
2217 Sunday December 13 - local results
2218 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
2219 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
2220 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
2221 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
2222 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
2223 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
2224 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
2225 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
2226 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
2227 Such a pity: winterschool called off
2228 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
2229 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
2230 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
2231 German Pair Go Championship 2009
2232 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
2233 Secret of our style
2234 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
2235 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
2236 Oliver Wolf
2237 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
2238 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
2239 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
2240 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
2241 Pop Panda of Milano
2242 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
2243 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
2244 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
2245 Mistrz Polski
2246 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
2247 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
2248 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
2249 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
2250 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
2251 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
2252 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
2253 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
2254 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
2255 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
2256 New: Life and Death channel
2257 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
2258 Need for more reporters
2259 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
2260 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
2261 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
2262 Wintergo will grow
2263 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
2264 French Youth Congress
2265 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
2266 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
2267 Toulouse trashes to title
2268 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
2269 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
2270 Kido Cup
2271 Kölner Go-Turnier
2272 French GO Open Championship
2273 4 tournaments broadcasted
2274 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
2275 World Mind Sport Games 2008
2276 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
2277 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
2278 FJ strikes again!
2279 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
2280 Brabant 2008
2281 Joseki lessons part 2
2282 watch on fullscreen
2283 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
2284 VIP-membership auto login
2285 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
2286 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
2287 Congress Champions 2008
2288 Naruto Reborn
2289 congress news 2008
2290 Naruto at the congress 2008
2291 Monkeys on a rock
2292 European Masters 2008
2293 Start European Go Congress 2008
2294 1000 members
2295 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
2296 Tale about cats
2297 The European Masters 2007
2298 Vilach 2007
2299 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.hw9x9.nl
leeg