Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

Bergen Winter Cup 2013


Norway The Bergen Winter Cup, a class B tournament, played from 05-01-2013 to 06-01-2013 in Bergen, Norway, was won by Antti Tormanen 6d (photo), second came Heming Hanevik 1d and third was Paal Sannes 4d

Result table.

placed by Newsbot at 18:40 Wed 09 January 2013




1 Welsh Open 25-2016
2 Summer Peliken. High League 25-2016
3 Club tournament 25-2016
4 RU, Championship of Central Federal District 25-2016
5 Irkutsk City Handicap Tournamrent 25-2016
6 Cup of Tatarstan 25-2016
7 2. Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 25-2016
8 37. Kieler Go-Turnier 25-2016
9 Slovak Go Festival 25-2016
10 Durham 24-2016
11 Braila- junior club tournament 2016- beginners
12 Braila- junior club tournament 2016
13 37 Campionato Italiano 2016
14 st. Augustiner Turnier 24-2016
15 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 24-2016
16 VII Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 24-2016
17 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5, Side Open 23-2016
18 4th Colegiul National Banatean Go Cup 23-2016
19 Jesenik 2016 / Czech Champonship Qualification
20 Csiki Cup 2016
21 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quarta tappa
22 Scottish Open 22-2016
23 2016 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
24 Challengers 22-2016
25 Odense Summer 2016
26 Semifinala CN 2016
27 Wien 2016 - Vienna International Go Tournament 2016
28 Wagenings go toernooi 22-2016
29 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2016
30 Darmstaedter Go Tage 22-2016
31 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2016
32 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2016
33 Ylakaupungin Yo 2016
34 Jugendmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz 2016
35 Swiss Go Championship 21-2016
36 Tartu Spring 2016
37 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 21-2016
38 Strasbourg2016
39 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (final)
40 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
41 Championship of Kyiv 2016
42 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2016
43 Go in Duketown 20-2016
44 Cup of Samara Region 20-2016
45 Kidocup 2016 Top 8
46 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2016
47 Finnish Team Championship Series 2016
48 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 20-2016
49 Championship of Moscow 20-2016
50 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2016
51 Kidocup Main 2016
52 Championship of Perm Krai 20-2016
53 Lithuanian Youth GO Championship 2016
54 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 20-2016
55 Prepare for Go. School #199 20-2016
56 Prepare for Go. School #1205 20-2016
57 Prepare for Go. School #19 20-2016
58 Nagabiku.RU 20-2016
59 11th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2016
60 Moletai 2016
61 Croatia Open 19-2016
62 Svenska Maesterskapen 19-2016
63 Team Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
64 Hikaru Cup. Group B 19-2016
65 Scottish League 19-2016
66 1. Internationales Staedtemannschaftsturnier � Chinacup Berlin, Gruppe B 19-2016
67 Slovak Female Championship 19-2016
68 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2016
69 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2016
70 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2016
71 25th Slovak Championship 19-2016
72 V. Valek Memorial 19-2016
73 La Carboneria 19-2016
74 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 19-2016
75 29. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2016
76 Championship of North-West Federal District 19-2016
77 Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
78 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 19-2016
79 ClubsAE ladder 19-2016
80 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 -Final Round 6
81 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 5
82 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 18-2016
83 Championship of Solikamsk 18-2016
84 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 18-2016
85 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round
86 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 3
87 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 2
88 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 1
89 live broadcast: Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016
90 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2016
91 Candidates 18-2016
92 Crimea Championship 17-2016
93 CN Tineret 2016
94 Club tournament 17-2016
95 Cup of Japan Council General. Main 17-2016
96 Danish Championship 2016
97 Messeturnier Hannover 2016
98 Oslo Open 2016
99 Championship of Izhevsk 17-2016
100 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2016
101 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 17-2016
102 Polish Championship Qualification 17-2016
103 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 17-2016
104 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group B 17-2016
105 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group A 17-2016
106 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2016
107 CN Tineret 2016- sub 25 ani
108 Ascona 2016
109 Romanian Youth Championship- under 14- Final 17-2016
110 Romanian Youth Championship- under 12- Final 17-2016
111 Romanian Youth Championship- under 10- Final 17-2016
112 Martinicup 17-2016
113 22 Brambilla Memorial 17-2016
114 Korean Ambassador`s Cup Finnish Qualifier 2016
115 Welwyn Garden City 17-2016
116 Korean Ambassador Cup 16-2016
117 Romanian U18- Final 16-2016
118 Romanian Youth Championship - U16 Final 16-2016
119 Romanian Youth Championship - U14 Qualification 16-2016
120 Romanian Youth Championship - U12 Qualification 16-2016
121 Romanian Youth Championship - U10 Qualification 16-2016
122 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 16-2016
123 METU Championship preliminary 2016/4
124 Cup of Baltika 16-2016
125 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 16-2016
126 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 16-2016
127 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 16-2016
128 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 16-2016
129 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2016
130 Championship of Karelia Under 20 16-2016
131 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2016
132 Prepare for Go. School #199 16-2016
133 Prepare for Go. School #1205 16-2016
134 Prepare for Go. School #19 16-2016
135 Prepare for Go. School #15 16-2016
136 Cup of Crimean Clubs 16-2016
137 1. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 16-2016
138 39th Serbian Teams Championship 16-2016
139 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2016
140 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 16-2016
141 Championship of Tatarstan Under 16 16-2016
142 Championship of Tatarstan Under 12 16-2016
143 Championship of South Federal District 16-2016
144 Prepare for Go 16-2016
145 Good mood 16-2016
146 6. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi Go Turnier 16-2016
147 VI Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 16-2016
148 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2016
149 Fredericia Spring 2016
150 Israeli Insei League season 2 15-2016
151 Club `Leader` Tournament 15-2016
152 Linzer Go Turnier 2016
153 Spring Toutnament 15-2016
154 Ukrainian Women`s Go Championship 2016
155 Apeldoorn 2016
156 XIX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 15-2016
157 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 14-2016
158 Bochumer Sprosse 2016
159 Krakowski Turniej Go 14-2016
160 Club `Leader` Tournament. Beginners 14-2016
161 XXIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 14-2016
162 Championship of Perm 14-2016
163 Championship of Novouralsk 14-2016
164 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 14-2016
165 2nd Grand Slam Qualification 14-2016
166 British Open 14-2016
167 GO OPEN PLZEN 2016
168 1 Tappa Circuito FIGG 2016, Pisa
169 District Groningen 14-2016
170 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/1 DY
171 Trofeo Milano 2016 Terza tappa
172 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 2nd Stage 13-2016
173 Club `Leader` Tournament 13-2016
174 Team Championship of North-East Federal District 13-2016
175 Champiohship of Petrozavodsk 13-2016
176 Go Festival 13-2016
177 IV Memorial of Makeev 13-2016
178 Spring Handicap Marathon 13-2016
179 Italian Championship Final 13-2016
180 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 13-2016
181 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 13-2016
182 School #199 Tournament 13-2016
183 School #1205 Tournament 13-2016
184 School #15 Tournament 13-2016
185 School #19 Tournament 13-2016
186 METU Championship preliminary 2016/3
187 Nordic Championships 2016
188 Club Tournament 12-2016
189 1st Japanese Ambassador`s Cup 12-2016
190 Kani 6 - Rabbitty Six 2016
191 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2016
192 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2016
193 10th Higashikita tournament 12-2016
194 Victor Tyschenko`s Memorial 2016
195 Israeli Insei League 12-2016
196 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2016
197 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 12-2016
198 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 12-2016
199 10th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 12-2016
200 43e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2016
201 Weiqi im Weinkeller 2016
202 Harburger Mausefalle 12-2016
203 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2016
204 OPEN IGC 2016
205 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.1 12-2016
206 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2016
207 Nippon weekend - under 15 12-2016
208 Nippon weekend - open 12-2016
209 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 1st Stage 12-2016
210 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2016
211 Nikorai do 12-2016
212 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2016
213 Finale Campionato Italiano Online 2015 11-2016
214 Championship of Novosibirsk Region. Semifinal 11-2016
215 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2016
216 3. Go tournament Lipovljani 11-2016
217 Trigantius 11-2016
218 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2016
219 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (final)
220 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
221 2016 Turkish Playoff Tournament
222 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 1st Group 11-2016
223 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 2nd Group 11-2016
224 2016 Irish Confucius Cup
225 Utrechts club toernooi 2016
226 7� Yama no Kaze - Bassano del Grappa 10-2016
227 Skye 10-2016
228 Dragon Cup 2016
229 eLMM oraz turniej towarzyszacy 10-2016
230 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 10-2016
231 La Carboneria 10-2016
232 Trofeo Milano 2016 Seconda tappa
233 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 10-2016
234 XXXIV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2016
235 4th Smyrna Tournament 09-2016
236 XII Blansko Go Tournament 2016
237 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 09-2016
238 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 09-2016
239 Hessische Landesmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 09-2016
240 Open Championship of Rivne 2016
241 37. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2016
242 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2016
243 Vaesteraas Open 2016
244 Odense Winter 2016
245 1st Zagreb Open 08-2016
246 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 2016
247 Kido Cup 08-2016
248 Foras 2016
249 1� Torneo Circuito ToscanaGO 2016
250 26e Go toernooi Leuven 2016
251 V Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 08-2016
252 La Carboneria 08-2016
253 Championship of Rivne among women 2016
254 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2016
255 Cup Consulate General of the PRC, Beginners Group 07-2016
256 19. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2016
257 1st Romanov Busness Services European Professional Go Championship 07-2016
258 La Carboneria 07-2016
259 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2016
260 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2016
261 Romanian Go Fed Youth Trophy - Side Open 07-2016
262 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U20 07-2016
263 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16 07-2016
264 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 1
265 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 06-2016
266 Romanian Women`s Go Championship 06-2016
267 Russian Championship Under 20 06-2016
268 Helsinki Open 2016
269 Cheshire Open 06-2016
270 Good mood 06-2016
271 Merhaba Avrupa 2016
272 Haags Toernooi 2016
273 Ambassador`s Cup 2016
274 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (final)
275 La Carboneeria 06-2016
276 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
277 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
278 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
279 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
280 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
281 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
282 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
283 Dutch Championship 05-2016
284 Hana Cup 05-2016
285 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
286 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
287 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
288 La Carboneria 04-2016
289 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
290 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
291 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
292 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
293 Winter Tournament 04-2016
294 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
295 Maidenhead 03-2016
296 Essen 2016
297 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
298 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
299 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
300 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
301 Trys karaliai 2016
302 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
303 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
304 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
305 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
306 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
307 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
308 Jusandan 02-2016
309 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
310 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
311 Polish Championship League 02-2016
312 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
313 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
314 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
315 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
316 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
317 London Open 01-2016
318 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
319 Club tournament 01-2016
320 Restart of EuroGoTV
321 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
322 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
323 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
324 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
325 Close to be back online!!
326 And....will we be back?!!
327 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
328 Challengers 22-2015
329 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
330 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
331 Go in Duketown 22-2015
332 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
333 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
334 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
335 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
336 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
337 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
338 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
339 Touraine tournament 21-2015
340 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
341 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
342 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
343 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
344 Chinese National Team Championship results
345 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
346 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
347 Bracknell 21-2015
348 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
349 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
350 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
351 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
352 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
353 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
354 Supercon Sevilla 2015
355 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
356 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
357 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
358 Swedish Championships 2015
359 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
360 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
361 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
362 La Carboneria 20-2015
363 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
364 XVIII Madrid 2015
365 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
366 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
367 Chinese National Team Championship
368 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
369 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
370 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
371 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
372 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
373 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
374 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
375 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
376 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
377 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
378 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
379 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
380 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
381 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
382 GLOBIS Cup and more
383 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
384 Apeldoorn 2015
385 Candidates 19-2015
386 Danish Championship 2015
387 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
388 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
389 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
390 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
391 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
392 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
393 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
394 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
395 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
396 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
397 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
398 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
399 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
400 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
401 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
402 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
403 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
404 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
405 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
406 Moscow Championship 18-2015
407 Oslo Open 2015
408 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
409 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
410 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
411 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
412 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
413 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
414 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
415 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
416 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
417 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
418 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
419 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
420 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
421 Open EPFL 2015
422 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
423 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
424 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
425 Fredericia Spring 2015
426 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
427 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
428 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
429 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
430 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
431 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
432 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
433 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
434 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
435 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
436 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
437 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
438 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
439 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
440 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
441 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
442 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
443 Club Tournament 16-2015
444 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
445 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
446 Rennes tournament 16-2015
447 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
448 GO Open Plzen 2015
449 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
450 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
451 Oulun Kevat 2015
452 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
453 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
454 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
455 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
456 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
457 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
458 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
459 Nordic Championship 2015
460 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
461 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
462 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
463 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
464 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
465 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
466 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
467 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
468 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
469 Championship of Perm 14-2015
470 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
471 Go Festival 14-2015
472 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
473 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
474 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
475 British Open 14-2015
476 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
477 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
478 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
479 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
480 3la 13-2015
481 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
482 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
483 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
484 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
485 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
486 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
487 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
488 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
489 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
490 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
491 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
492 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
493 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
494 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
495 Erlangen 2015
496 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
497 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
498 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
499 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
500 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
501 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
502 Club Tournament 13-2015
503 GO for Luzern 2015
504 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
505 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
506 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
507 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
508 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
509 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
510 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
511 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
512 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
513 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
514 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
515 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
516 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
517 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
518 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
519 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
520 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
521 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
522 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
523 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
524 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
525 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
526 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
527 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
528 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
529 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
530 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
531 IGT Pisa 11-2015
532 Betting on the next move is back!
533 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
534 La Carboneria 11-2015
535 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
536 Trigantius 11-2015
537 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
538 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
539 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
540 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
541 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
542 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
543 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
544 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
545 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
546 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
547 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
548 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
549 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
550 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
551 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
552 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
553 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
554 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
555 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
556 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
557 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
558 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
559 La Carboneria 09-2015
560 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
561 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
562 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
563 Vaesteraas Open 2015
564 Kido Cup 09-2015
565 Club Tournament 09-2015
566 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
567 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
568 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
569 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
570 Silesian Cup 08-2015
571 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
572 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
573 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
574 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
575 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
576 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
577 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
578 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
579 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
580 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
581 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
582 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
583 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
584 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
585 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
586 Antony Tournament 08-2015
587 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
588 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
589 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
590 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
591 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
592 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
593 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
594 Club Tournament 07-2015
595 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
596 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
597 EGF Academy
598 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
599 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
600 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
601 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
602 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
603 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
604 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
605 Cheshire Open 07-2015
606 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
607 NOW LIVE
608 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
609 Larix-2015
610 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
611 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
612 Marathon Sente 06-2015
613 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
614 13th TIS 06-2015
615 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
616 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
617 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
618 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
619 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
620 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
621 Odense New Year 2015
622 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
623 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
624 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
625 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
626 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
627 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
628 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
629 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
630 Championship of School #43 05-2015
631 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
632 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
633 Dutch Female Championship 2015
634 Dutch Championship 05-2015
635 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
636 Kharkiv Championship 2015
637 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
638 Maidenhead 05-2015
639 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
640 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
641 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
642 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
643 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
644 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
645 New Improved Search Function
646 Jusandan 2015
647 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
648 Winter Tournament 04-2015
649 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
650 Torneo della Befana 2015
651 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
652 1st Varna Go Open 2015
653 Osaka Go Camp 2015
654 2015 Irish championship league
655 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
656 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
657 Essen 2015
658 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
659 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
660 wintergo_2014 03-2015
661 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
662 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
663 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
664 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
665 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
666 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
667 London Open 01-2015
668 Club tournament 01-2015
669 2015
670 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
671 La Carboneria 01-2014
672 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
673 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
674 New Year tournament 01-2014
675 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
676 Cup of Tver 01-2014
677 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
678 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
679 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
680 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
681 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
682 2014 Li Min Cup
683 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
684 AGOCA League 52-2014
685 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
686 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
687 La Carboneria 52-2014
688 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
689 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
690 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
691 2014 Hannuka Tournament
692 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
693 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
694 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
695 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
696 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
697 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
698 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
699 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
700 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
701 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
702 Polish Championship League 51-2014
703 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
704 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
705 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
706 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
707 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
708 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
709 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
710 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
711 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
712 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
713 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
714 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
715 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
716 Czech Female Championship 2014
717 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
718 Perpignan Tournament 2014
719 Italian Championship 2014
720 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
721 Paris Meijin A 2014
722 Paris Meijin B 2014
723 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
724 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
725 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
726 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
727 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
728 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
729 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
730 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
731 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
732 South London: double kyu 50-2014
733 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
734 South London: teachers 50-2014
735 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
736 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
737 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
738 Odense Christmas 2014
739 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
740 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
741 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
742 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
743 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
744 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
745 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
746 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
747 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
748 Turkish Go Championship 2014
749 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
750 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
751 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
752 La Carboneria 48-2014
753 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
754 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
755 Bochumer Bambus 2014
756 Mangafest 2014
757 Gothenburg Open 2014
758 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
759 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
760 Turku Championship 48-2014
761 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
762 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
763 Go to Innovation 47-2014
764 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
765 UCC Go Tournament 2014
766 Baltic Cup 47-2014
767 Club tournament 47-2014
768 La Carboneria 47-2014
769 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
770 Three Peaks 47-2014
771 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
772 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
773 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
774 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
775 City Championship 47-2014
776 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
777 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
778 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
779 Salzburg2014
780 Kauno taure 2014
781 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
782 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
783 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
784 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
785 Letchworth 46-2014
786 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
787 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
788 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
789 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
790 Rennes tournament 46-2014
791 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
792 17th November Tournament 46-2014
793 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
794 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
795 Cup of NSU 45-2014
796 Kharkiv Championship 2014
797 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
798 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
799 Fredericia Open 2014
800 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
801 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
802 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
803 Wessex 44-2014
804 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
805 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
806 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
807 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
808 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
809 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
810 Brussels 2014
811 Oulun Syksy 2014
812 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
813 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
814 La Carboneria 44-2014
815 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
816 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
817 Silesian Cup 43-2014
818 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
819 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
820 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
821 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
822 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
823 Open Porto 2014
824 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
825 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
826 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
827 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
828 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
829 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
830 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
831 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
832 Tenuki 2014
833 Slovenian Championship 2014
834 Club Tournament 42-2014
835 BGA Title Match 2014
836 Ukrainian Cup 2014
837 Lyon tournament 42-2014
838 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
839 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
840 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
841 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
842 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
843 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
844 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
845 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
846 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
847 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
848 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
849 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
850 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
851 European Student Go Championship 2014
852 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
853 Helsinki Casual 2014
854 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
855 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
856 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
857 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
858 Club Tournament 41-2014
859 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
860 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
861 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
862 Man v Machine
863 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
864 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
865 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
866 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
867 Silesian Cup 40-2014
868 Swindon 40-2014
869 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
870 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
871 Cup of Rivne 2014
872 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
873 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
874 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
875 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
876 Torneo di Pisa 2014
877 Zurich Tournament 2014
878 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
879 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
880 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
881 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
882 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
883 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
884 Shropshire 39-2014
885 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
886 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
887 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
888 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
889 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
890 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
891 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
892 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
893 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
894 Cornish Open 38-2014
895 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
896 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
897 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
898 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
899 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
900 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
901 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
902 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
903 Delfts Toernooi 2014
904 Northern 37-2014
905 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
906 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
907 City Day 37-2014
908 Odense Harvest 2014
909 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
910 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
911 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
912 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
913 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
914 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
915 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
916 International Go Cup 37-2014
917 Mangalia open 36-2014
918 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
919 EZERAI 2014
920 Summer Tournament 36-2014
921 Cup of Perm 36-2014
922 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
923 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
924 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
925 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
926 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
927 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
928 Belfast 2014
929 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
930 MSO Open 35-2014
931 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
932 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
933 Stockholm Open 2014
934 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
935 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
936 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
937 Vladimir Open 35-2014
938 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
939 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
940 Zomergo_2014
941 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
942 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
943 2014 August Tournament
944 Rostocker Ishi 2014
945 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
946 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
947 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
948 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
949 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
950 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
951 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
952 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
953 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
954 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
955 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
956 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
957 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
958 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
959 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
960 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
961 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
962 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
963 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
964 Torneo di Agordo 2014
965 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
966 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
967 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
968 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
969 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
970 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
971 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
972 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
973 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
974 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
975 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
976 47th City Championship Finals-2014
977 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
978 Cup of Russia 30-2014
979 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
980 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
981 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
982 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
983 Candidate for the office of EGF president
984 Part 2
985 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
986 Hungarian Go camp 2014
987 2014 July Tournament
988 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
989 Croatian open go championship 2014
990 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
991 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
992 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
993 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
994 Odesa Region Championship 2014
995 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
996 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
997 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
998 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
999 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
1000 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
1001 CPT2014Amstelveen
1002 European Student Go Tournament 2014
1003 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
1004 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
1005 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
1006 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
1007 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
1008 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
1009 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
1010 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
1011 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
1012 Czech Championship 27-2014
1013 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
1014 IGA Correspondence Championship
1015 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
1016 Milton Keynes 27-2014
1017 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
1018 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
1019 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
1020 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
1021 Club Tournament 26-2014
1022 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
1023 Welsh Open 26-2014
1024 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
1025 EWGC 2014
1026 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
1027 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
1028 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
1029 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
1030 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
1031 Vienna 2014
1032 Durham 25-2014
1033 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
1034 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
1035 Iron Man 2014
1036 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
1037 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
1038 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
1039 Club Tournament 24-2014
1040 Open Lisboa 2014
1041 Go in Duketown 24-2014
1042 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
1043 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
1044 Kidocup 2014-Main
1045 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
1046 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
1047 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
1048 Millenium Cup 24-2014
1049 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
1050 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
1051 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
1052 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
1053 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
1054 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
1055 Swedish Championship 2014
1056 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
1057 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
1058 Club Tournament 23-2014
1059 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
1060 Csiki Cup 23-2014
1061 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
1062 Victory Cup 23-2014
1063 Cup of Samara 22-2014
1064 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
1065 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
1066 Scottish Open 22-2014
1067 Challengers 22-2014
1068 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
1069 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
1070 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
1071 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
1072 Apeldoorn 2014
1073 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
1074 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
1075 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
1076 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
1077 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
1078 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
1079 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
1080 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
1081 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
1082 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
1083 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
1084 La Carboneria 21-2014
1085 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
1086 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
1087 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
1088 British Youth Championship 21-2014
1089 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
1090 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
1091 Freiburg 2014
1092 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
1093 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
1094 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
1095 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
1096 Open IGC 2014
1097 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
1098 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
1099 Danish Championship 2014
1100 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
1101 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
1102 XVII Madrid 2014
1103 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
1104 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
1105 Bracknell 20-2014
1106 Silesian Cup 20-2014
1107 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
1108 Oslo Open 2014
1109 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
1110 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
1111 La Carboneria 19-2014
1112 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
1113 Candidates 19-2014
1114 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
1115 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
1116 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
1117 Go for Luzern 2014
1118 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
1119 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
1120 Metz Tournament 19-2014
1121 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
1122 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
1123 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
1124 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
1125 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
1126 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
1127 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
1128 Club Tournament 18-2014
1129 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
1130 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
1131 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
1132 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
1133 Martinicup 17-2014
1134 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
1135 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
1136 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
1137 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
1138 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
1139 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
1140 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
1141 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
1142 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
1143 Nordic Championship 2014
1144 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
1145 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
1146 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
1147 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
1148 Passover Tournament 16-2014
1149 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
1150 Tournaments coming up
1151 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
1152 Silesian Cup 16-2014
1153 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
1154 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
1155 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
1156 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
1157 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
1158 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
1159 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
1160 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
1161 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
1162 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
1163 Tula Cup 15-2014
1164 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
1165 Championship of Perm 15-2014
1166 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
1167 Antwerpen 2014
1168 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
1169 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
1170 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
1171 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
1172 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
1173 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
1174 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
1175 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
1176 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
1177 La Carboneria 15-2014
1178 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
1179 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
1180 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
1181 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
1182 Finnish Team Championship 2014
1183 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
1184 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
1185 Birmingham 14-2014
1186 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
1187 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
1188 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
1189 Belgian Championship 14-2014
1190 La Carboneria 13-2014
1191 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
1192 Kani6 2014
1193 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
1194 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
1195 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
1196 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
1197 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
1198 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
1199 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
1200 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
1201 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
1202 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
1203 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
1204 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
1205 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
1206 Skye 12-2014
1207 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
1208 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
1209 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
1210 Silesian Cup 12-2014
1211 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
1212 Vasteras Open 2014
1213 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
1214 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
1215 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
1216 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
1217 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
1218 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
1219 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
1220 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
1221 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
1222 Trigantius 11-2014
1223 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1224 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
1225 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
1226 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
1227 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
1228 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
1229 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
1230 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
1231 Go Festival 10-2014
1232 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
1233 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
1234 British Open 10-2014
1235 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
1236 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
1237 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
1238 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
1239 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
1240 La Carboneria 09-2014
1241 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
1242 10th International Tournament 09-2014
1243 Kido Cup 09-2014
1244 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
1245 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
1246 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
1247 Silesian Cup 09-2014
1248 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
1249 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
1250 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
1251 La Carboneria 08-2014
1252 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
1253 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
1254 2014 Confucius Cup
1255 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
1256 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
1257 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
1258 Silesian Cup 08-2014
1259 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
1260 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
1261 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
1262 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
1263 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
1264 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
1265 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
1266 Haags Toernooi 2014
1267 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
1268 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
1269 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
1270 Cheshire Open 07-2014
1271 12th TIS 07-2014
1272 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
1273 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
1274 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
1275 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
1276 Februar im Go7 06-2014
1277 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
1278 Koziolek 3 06-2014
1279 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
1280 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
1281 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
1282 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
1283 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
1284 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
1285 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
1286 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
1287 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
1288 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
1289 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
1290 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
1291 Odense Winter 05-2014
1292 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
1293 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
1294 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
1295 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
1296 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
1297 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
1298 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
1299 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
1300 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
1301 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
1302 Dutch Championship 05-2014
1303 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
1304 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
1305 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
1306 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
1307 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
1308 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
1309 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
1310 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
1311 Irish Championship League 04-2014
1312 La Carboneria 04-2014
1313 Trys Karaliai 2014
1314 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
1315 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
1316 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
1317 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
1318 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
1319 Essener Go Turnier 2014
1320 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
1321 Winter Tournament 04-2014
1322 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
1323 Maidenhead 04-2014
1324 Championship of School 42 04-2014
1325 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
1326 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
1327 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
1328 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
1329 Torneo Befana 2014
1330 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
1331 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
1332 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
1333 British Open Now Open to All
1334 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
1335 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
1336 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
1337 London Open 01-2014
1338 Takapotku Open 2014
1339 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
1340 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
1341 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
1342 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
1343 wintergo 2013 01-2014
1344 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
1345 Club tournament 01-2014
1346 British Open Not So Open
1347 Udine2013
1348 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
1349 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
1350 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
1351 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
1352 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
1353 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
1354 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
1355 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
1356 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
1357 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
1358 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
1359 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
1360 La Carboneria 52-2013
1361 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
1362 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
1363 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
1364 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
1365 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
1366 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
1367 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
1368 Odense Christmas 2013
1369 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
1370 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
1371 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
1372 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
1373 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
1374 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
1375 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
1376 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
1377 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
1378 UCC Go Tournament 2013
1379 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
1380 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
1381 Polish Championship League 50-2013
1382 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
1383 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
1384 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
1385 2013 South London double kyu
1386 2013 South London mid kyu
1387 2013 South London top kyu
1388 2013 South London teachers tournament
1389 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
1390 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
1391 Torneo di Firenze 2013
1392 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
1393 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
1394 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
1395 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
1396 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
1397 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
1398 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
1399
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
1400 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
1401 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
1402 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
1403 Coventry 49-2013
1404 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
1405 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
1406 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
1407 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
1408 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
1409 BGA Title Match 2013
1410 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
1411 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
1412 Berlin Championship Final 2013
1413 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
1414 week 48 live TV events
1415 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
1416 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
1417 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
1418 La Carboneria 48-2013
1419 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
1420 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
1421 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
1422 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
1423 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
1424 Go to Innovation 2013 report
1425 week 47 2013 live TV events
1426 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
1427 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
1428 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
1429 City Championship 47-2013
1430 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
1431 Three Peaks 47-2013
1432 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
1433 Gladiatore 2013
1434 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
1435 League of Legends
1436 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
1437 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
1438 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
1439 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
1440 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
1441 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
1442 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
1443 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
1444 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
1445 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
1446 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
1447 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
1448 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
1449 Fredericia Open 46-2013
1450 The Finnish Championship League 2013
1451 Study Tournament 46-2013
1452 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
1453 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
1454 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
1455 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
1456 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
1457 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
1458 Perm Halloween 45-2013
1459 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
1460 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
1461 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
1462 European Go Student Championship 2013
1463 Gothenburg Open 2013
1464 Helsinki Casual 2013
1465 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
1466 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
1467 Open Porto 2013
1468 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
1469 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
1470 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
1471 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
1472 La Carboneria 44-2013
1473 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1474 Mannheimer Aji 2013
1475 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
1476 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
1477 Wessex 44-2013
1478 Belfast Open 2013
1479 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
1480 Austrian Open 2013
1481 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
1482 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
1483 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
1484 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
1485 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
1486 Tenuki 2013
1487 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
1488 Slovenian Championship 2013
1489 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
1490 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
1491 Norwegian Championship 2013
1492 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
1493 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
1494 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
1495 Mikulov Open 2013
1496 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
1497 Indis 2013
1498 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
1499 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1500 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
1501 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
1502 East Midlands 2013
1503 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
1504 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
1505 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
1506 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
1507 Ukrainian Cup 2013
1508 Bochumer Bambus 2013
1509 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
1510 Czech Championship 2013
1511 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1512 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1513 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
1514 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
1515 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
1516 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
1517 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
1518 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
1519 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
1520 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
1521 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
1522 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
1523 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
1524 34 Turniej VILO 2013
1525 Oulun Syksy 2013
1526 Board Games Festival 2013
1527 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
1528 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
1529 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
1530 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
1531 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
1532 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
1533 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1534 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
1535 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
1536 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
1537 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
1538 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
1539 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
1540 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
1541 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
1542 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
1543 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
1544 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
1545 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1546 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
1547 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
1548 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
1549 Cup of Perm 2013
1550 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
1551 Shropshire 2013
1552 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
1553 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
1554 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
1555 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
1556 17th Israeli Championship 2013
1557 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
1558 School Tournament- Polus 2013
1559 SM1-karsinta 2013
1560 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
1561 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
1562 Nuorten SM 2013
1563 Championship of South Federal District 2013
1564 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
1565 City Day Tornament 2013
1566 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
1567 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
1568 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
1569 Cornish Open 2013
1570 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
1571 Torneo di Pisa 2013
1572 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
1573 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
1574 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
1575 Russian Female Championship 2013
1576 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
1577 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1578 Delfts Toernooi 2013
1579 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
1580 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
1581 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
1582 Schweriner Turnier 2013
1583 Brno Tournament 2013
1584 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
1585 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
1586 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
1587 Northern 2013
1588 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
1589 Summer Tournament 2013
1590 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
1591 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
1592 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
1593 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
1594 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
1595 MSO Open 2013
1596 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
1597 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
1598 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1599 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
1600 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
1601 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
1602 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
1603 Odense August 2013
1604 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1605 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
1606 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
1607 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
1608 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
1609 Pogo Open 2013
1610 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
1611 World Youth Championship 2013
1612 Vladimir Open 2013
1613 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
1614 Stockholm Open 2013
1615 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
1616 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
1617 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1618 Odesa Golden 2013
1619 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
1620 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
1621 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
1622 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
1623 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
1624 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1625 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
1626 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
1627 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1628 Leksand Open 2013
1629 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
1630 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
1631 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
1632 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
1633 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
1634 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
1635 Samsung Cup 2013
1636 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
1637 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
1638 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
1639 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
1640 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1641 District Groningen 2013
1642 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
1643 Moyo Open 2013
1644 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
1645 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
1646 Russian Team Championship 2013
1647 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
1648 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
1649 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
1650 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
1651 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
1652 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
1653 Summer Go Camp 2013
1654 Milton Keynes 2013
1655 46th City Championship Finals 2013
1656 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
1657 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
1658 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
1659 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
1660 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
1661 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1662 Kieler Turnier 2013
1663 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
1664 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
1665 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1666 Charlie Marlow 2013
1667 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
1668 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
1669 Romanian National Championship 2013
1670 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
1671 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
1672 Mangalia Open 2013
1673 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
1674 Welsh Open 2013
1675 8th Marathon 2013
1676 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
1677 Durham 2013
1678 Slovak Go Festival 2013
1679 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
1680 II Open de Bilbao 2013
1681 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
1682 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
1683 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
1684 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
1685 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
1686 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
1687 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
1688 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
1689 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
1690 Croatian open go championship 2013.
1691 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
1692 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
1693 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
1694 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
1695 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
1696 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
1697 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1698 Galway Go Tournament 2013
1699 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
1700 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
1701 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
1702 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1703 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
1704 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
1705 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
1706 Arundel 2013
1707 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
1708 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
1709 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
1710 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
1711 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
1712 Cup of Rivne 2013
1713 Fredericia Open 2013
1714 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1715 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1716 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
1717 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
1718 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
1719 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
1720 Scottish Open 2013
1721 Challengers 2013
1722 Apeldoorn 2013
1723 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
1724 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
1725 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
1726 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
1727 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
1728 Championship of Perm 2013
1729 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
1730 Kido Cup 2013
1731 Go in Duketown 2013
1732 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
1733 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
1734 Swiss Go Championship 2013
1735 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
1736 Open Lisboa 2013
1737 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
1738 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
1739 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
1740 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
1741 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1742 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1743 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
1744 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
1745 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
1746 Swedish Championship 2013
1747 Teden Mladih 2013
1748 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
1749 Bracknell 2013
1750 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
1751 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
1752 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
1753 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
1754 Amsterdam International 2013
1755 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
1756 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1757 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
1758 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
1759 Young Masters League 2013
1760 Cambridge Barlow 2013
1761 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
1762 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
1763 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
1764 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
1765 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
1766 Go for Luzern 2013
1767 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
1768 Riga Open Go 2013
1769 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
1770 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
1771 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
1772 Interview with InSeong Hwang
1773 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
1774 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
1775 Martinicup 2013
1776 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1777 Torneo citta di Este 2013
1778 Jaakko Munkki 2013
1779 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
1780 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1781 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1782 Danish Championship 2013
1783 Spring tournament 2013
1784 MSU Go Championship-2013
1785 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
1786 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
1787 Birmingham 2013
1788 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
1789 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
1790 Oslo Open 2013
1791 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1792 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
1793 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
1794 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
1795 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
1796 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
1797 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
1798 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
1799 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
1800 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
1801 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
1802 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
1803 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
1804 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
1805 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
1806 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1807 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
1808 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1809 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
1810 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
1811 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1812 Go Open Plzen 2013
1813 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
1814 British Open 2013
1815 33 Turniej VILO 2013
1816 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
1817 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
1818 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
1819 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1820 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1821 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
1822 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
1823 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
1824 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
1825 Avignon Tournament 2013
1826 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
1827 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
1828 Go Festival 2013
1829 Passover Tournament 2013
1830 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
1831 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
1832 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
1833 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
1834 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1835 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
1836 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
1837 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
1838 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
1839 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
1840 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
1841 Handicap Tournament 2013
1842 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
1843 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
1844 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
1845 Oulun Kevat 2013
1846 rovnodennost 2013
1847 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
1848 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
1849 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
1850 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
1851 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
1852 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
1853 go7ix 2013
1854 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1855 6. Kyu turnir 2013
1856 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
1857 British Youth Championship 2013
1858 Paris tournament 2013
1859 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
1860 Cup of Tula 2013
1861 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
1862 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
1863 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1864 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
1865 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1866 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
1867 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
1868 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
1869 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
1870 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
1871 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
1872 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
1873 Trigantius 2013
1874 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
1875 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
1876 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
1877 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
1878 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1879 Fredericia Spring 2013
1880 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
1881 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
1882 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
1883 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
1884 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
1885 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
1886 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
1887 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
1888 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
1889 2013 Confucius Cup
1890 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
1891 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
1892 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
1893 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
1894 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1895 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
1896 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1897 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
1898 Oxford Ladder 2013
1899 Blansko Tournament 2013
1900 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1901 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
1902 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
1903 Welwyn Gardens 2013
1904 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
1905 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1906 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
1907 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
1908 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
1909 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
1910 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
1911 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
1912 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
1913 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
1914 Vasteras Open 2013
1915 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
1916 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
1917 Cassovia Cup 2013
1918 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
1919 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
1920 Polish Youth Championship 2013
1921 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
1922 FORAS 2013
1923 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
1924 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1925 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1926 Tiger beats Miffy
1927 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
1928 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
1929 Cheshire Open 2013
1930 28th Antony Tournament 2013
1931 Winner`s sonata 2013
1932 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
1933 Haags Toernooi 2013
1934 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
1935 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
1936 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1937 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1938 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
1939 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
1940 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
1941 Festival Lariks 2013
1942 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
1943 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
1944 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
1945 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
1946 Odense Winter 2013
1947 Antony Tournament 2013
1948 Orsay Tournament 2013
1949 National Veteran Championship 2013
1950 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
1951 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
1952 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
1953 Dutch Female Championship 2013
1954 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1955 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
1956 Dutch Championship 2013
1957 Maidenhead 2013
1958 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
1959 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
1960 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
1961 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
1962 Winter Tournament 2013
1963 Jusandan 2013
1964 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
1965 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
1966 Wintergo 2012 2013
1967 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
1968 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
1969 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
1970 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
1971 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
1972 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
1973 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
1974 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1975 Trys Karaliai 2013
1976 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
1977 Childish Convention Championship 2013
1978 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
1979 Essen 2013
1980 Decin Tournament 2013
1981 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
1982 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
1983 Torneo della Befana 2013
1984 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1985 La Carboneria 2013
1986 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
1987 London Open 2013
1988 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
1989 2013
1990 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
1991 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
1992 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
1993 SM-finaali 2012
1994 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
1995 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1996 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
1997 GO7 Rapid 2012
1998 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
1999 .Three dragons. 2012
2000 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
2001 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
2002 Gosente winter tournament 2012
2003 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
2004 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
2005 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
2006 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
2007 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
2008 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
2009 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
2010 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
2011 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
2012 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
2013 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
2014 Championship of Karelia 2012
2015 Cup of Perm Region 2012
2016 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
2017 Championship of Kurgan 2012
2018 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
2019 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
2020 Go Baron Title Match 2012
2021 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
2022 EdinburghChristmas 2012
2023 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
2024 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
2025 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
2026 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
2027 Cluj- City Championship 2012
2028 Austrian Female Championship 2012
2029 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
2030 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
2031 David 2012
2032 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2033 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
2034 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
2035 Romanian Cup Final 2012
2036 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
2037 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
2038 Go Baron Finals Match
2039 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
2040 Serbian women Go championship 2012
2041 38th Serbian championship 2012
2042 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
2043 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
2044 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
2045 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
2046 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
2047 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
2048 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2049 Polish Championship League 2012
2050 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
2051 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
2052 Coventry 2012
2053 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
2054 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
2055 Go Baron Qualification 2012
2056 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
2057 XXXIII Kranich 2012
2058 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
2059 Russian Championship, Final 2012
2060 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
2061 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
2062 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
2063 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
2064 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
2065 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
2066 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
2067 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
2068 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
2069 UCC Open 2012
2070 Bielsko-Biala 2012
2071 15. Go to Innovation 2012
2072 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
2073 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2074 The Finnish Championship League 2012
2075 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
2076 Three Peaks 2012
2077 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
2078 17th November Tournament 2012
2079 Il Gladiatore 2012
2080 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
2081 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
2082 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
2083 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
2084 On cherche un traducteur.
2085 Autumn Tournament 2012
2086 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2087 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
2088 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
2089 Austrian Open 2012
2090 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
2091 Odense November 2012
2092 Berlin Go Week 2012
2093 Goeteborg Open 2012
2094 Oulun Syksy 2012
2095 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
2096 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
2097 Wessex 2012
2098 32 Turniej VILO 2012
2099 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
2100 Mannheimer Aji 2012
2101 Irish Ladder, October 2012
2102 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2103 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
2104 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
2105 Salzburg 2012
2106 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
2107 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
2108 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
2109 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
2110 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
2111 35. Belgrade Open 2012
2112 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
2113 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2114 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
2115 Palava Tournament 2012
2116 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
2117 XIII Spanish Open 2012
2118 East Midlands 2012
2119 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
2120 Ukrainian Cup 2012
2121 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
2122 LaPedra Octubre 2012
2123 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
2124 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
2125 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
2126 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
2127 Norwegian Championship 2012
2128 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
2129 Czech Female Championship 2012
2130 Czech Go Championship 2012
2131 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2132 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
2133 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
2134 Shodan Trophy 2012
2135 "Crow in a starry sky"
2136 Open Porto 2012
2137 Turniej Kotlany 2012
2138 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
2139 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
2140 Slovenian Championship 2012
2141 Board Games Festival 2012
2142 Bochumer Bambus 2012
2143 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
2144 KAUNO TAURE 2012
2145 ProGO match- sept 2012
2146 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
2147 Israeli Championship 2012
2148 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
2149 4th Cadiz Open 2012
2150 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
2151 Shropshire 2012
2152 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
2153 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
2154 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
2155 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
2156 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
2157 Swindon 2012
2158 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
2159 BGA Title Match 2012
2160 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
2161 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
2162 Fredericia Autumn 2012
2163 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
2164 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
2165 Cornish Open 2012
2166 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
2167 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
2168 Visegrad tour 2012
2169 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
2170 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
2171 Helsinki Casual 2012
2172 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2173 Open Mind Trophy 2012
2174 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
2175 Northern 2012
2176 Campionato italiano 2012
2177 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
2178 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
2179 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
2180 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
2181 SM1-karsinta 2012
2182 European Female Championship 2012
2183 European Cup 2012
2184 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
2185 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
2186 Cup of Zauralje 2012
2187 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
2188 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
2189 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
2190 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
2191 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
2192 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
2193 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
2194 Summer Tournament 2012
2195 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
2196 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
2197 Zurich 2012
2198 OGK-AUGUST 2012
2199 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
2200 Irish Ladder, August 2012
2201 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
2202 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
2203 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
2204 Russian Female Championship 2012
2205 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
2206 MSO Open 2012
2207 Russian Women Championship
2208 Interview with Andrew Kay
2209 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
2210 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
2211 French Open Championship 2012
2212 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
2213 Taiwanese Go stars
2214 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
2215 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
2216 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
2217 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
2218 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
2219 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
2220 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
2221 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
2222 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
2223 Trickmove of the year!
2224 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
2225 Lai Yu-Cheng
2226 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
2227 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
2228 WMSG 2012 day 3
2229 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
2230 WMSG 2012 day 2
2231 WMSG 2012 day 1
2232 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
2233 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
2234 Interview with Jan Simara
2235 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2236 Novouralskie Berega 2012
2237 Altay Cup 2012
2238 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
2239 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
2240 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
2241 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
2242 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
2243 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
2244 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
2245 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2246 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
2247 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
2248 TurkuGP 2012
2249 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
2250 15. Serbian Cup 2012
2251 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
2252 Moyo Open 2012
2253 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
2254 Oulun Kesa 2012
2255 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
2256 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
2257 Bergen Open 2012
2258 Ambassadors Cup 2012
2259 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
2260 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
2261 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
2262 Youth Go Camp 2012
2263 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
2264 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
2265 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
2266 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
2267 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2268 Russian Team Championship 2012
2269 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
2270 Romanian Summer camp
2271 Russian Championship under 20 2012
2272 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
2273 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
2274 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
2275 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
2276 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
2277 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
2278 Freiburg 2012
2279 Croatian Open Championship 2012
2280 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
2281 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
2282 Milton Keynes 2012
2283 Leksand Open 2012
2284 Welsh Open 2012
2285 Graz 2012
2286 Durham 2012
2287 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
2288 Mlody Korsarz 2012
2289 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
2290 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
2291 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
2292 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2293 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
2294 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
2295 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
2296 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
2297 Takapotku Open 2012
2298 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
2299 Slovak Go Festival 2012
2300 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
2301 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
2302 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
2303 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
2304 Priessnitz Cup 2012
2305 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
2306 Cup of Rivne 2012
2307 Dutch Student Championship 2012
2308 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
2309 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
2310 Open Lx 2012
2311 Hungarian GP 2012
2312 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
2313 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
2314 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
2315 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
2316 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
2317 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
2318 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
2319 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
2320 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
2321 Challengers 2012
2322 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
2323 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
2324 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
2325 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
2326 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
2327 Toulouse Tournament 2012
2328 European Pair Go Championship
2329 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
2330 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
2331 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
2332 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
2333 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
2334 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
2335 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2336 Galway Tournament 2012
2337 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
2338 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
2339 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
2340 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
2341 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
2342 Serbian Female Championship 2012
2343 Kidocup 2012
2344 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
2345 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
2346 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
2347 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
2348 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
2349 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
2350 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
2351 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
2352 Swedish Championship 2012
2353 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
2354 Turniej Majowy 2012
2355 Scottish Open 2012
2356 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
2357 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
2358 Bracknell 2012
2359 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
2360 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
2361 Vetruse Cup 2012
2362 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
2363 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
2364 Cambridge Barlow 2012
2365 Youth Week Tournament 2012
2366 21st Slovak Championship 2012
2367 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
2368 San Marino CON 2012
2369 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
2370 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2371 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
2372 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
2373 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
2374 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
2375 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
2376 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
2377 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
2378 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
2379 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
2380 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
2381 Tartu Spring 2012
2382 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
2383 Candidates 2012
2384 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
2385 Britain seeks new leader
2386 Apeldoorn 2012
2387 Danish Championship 2012
2388 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
2389 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2390 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
2391 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
2392 3. Giessener T19 2012
2393 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
2394 Young Masters League 2012
2395 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
2396 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
2397 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
2398 Oslo Open 2012
2399 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
2400 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
2401 Porfirion Cup 2012
2402 Finnish Team Championship 2012
2403 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
2404 V.Valek memorial 2012
2405 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
2406 British Open 2012
2407 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
2408 Martinicup 2012
2409 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
2410 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
2411 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
2412 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2413 Spring Tournament 2012
2414 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
2415 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
2416 New 2012 European Youth Champions
2417 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
2418 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2419 Side Tournament 2012
2420 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
2421 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
2422 Slovenian open 2012
2423 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
2424 European Youth Go Championship 2012
2425 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2426 Passover Tournament 2012
2427 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
2428 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
2429 2012 Canadian Open
2430 Nordic Championship 2012
2431 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
2432 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
2433 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
2434 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
2435 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
2436 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
2437 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2438 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
2439 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
2440 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
2441 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
2442 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
2443 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
2444 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
2445 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
2446 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
2447 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
2448 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
2449 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
2450 Go Open Plzen 2012
2451 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
2452 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
2453 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
2454 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
2455 Arundel 2012
2456 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2457 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
2458 Meanwhile in southern Africa
2459 Bistrita spring cup 2012
2460 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
2461 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
2462 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
2463 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
2464 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
2465 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
2466 Welwyn Gardens 2012
2467 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2468 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
2469 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
2470 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
2471 Next tournaments in France
2472 British Youth Championship 2012
2473 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
2474 Skye 2012
2475 Ishi Open 2012
2476 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
2477 Polish Youth Championship 2012
2478 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
2479 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
2480 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
2481 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
2482 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
2483 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
2484 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2485 5. Kyu turnir 2012
2486 European Go Congress 2012 update March
2487 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
2488 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
2489 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
2490 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
2491 CSRB Club tournament 2012
2492 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
2493 Trigantius 2012
2494 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
2495 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
2496 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
2497 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
2498 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
2499 Black Stone 2012
2500 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
2501 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
2502 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
2503 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
2504 2012 Confucius Cup
2505 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
2506 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
2507 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
2508 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
2509 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
2510 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
2511 Kido Cup 2012
2512 Poznan Casual 2012
2513 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
2514 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
2515 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2516 Oxford Ladder 2012
2517 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
2518 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
2519 World Student Championship 2012
2520 Blansko Tournament 2012
2521 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
2522 New system of the Insei League on KGS
2523 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
2524 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
2525 Nottingham 2012
2526 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
2527 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
2528 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
2529 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
2530 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
2531 zjAva 2012
2532 Vaesteraas Open 2012
2533 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
2534 Oxford 2012
2535 FORAS 2012
2536 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
2537 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
2538 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
2539 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
2540 Cheshire Open 2012
2541 Cheshire Handicap 2012
2542 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
2543 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
2544 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
2545 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
2546 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
2547 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
2548 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
2549 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
2550 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
2551 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
2552 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
2553 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
2554 EYGC 2012
2555 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
2556 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
2557 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
2558 Winter`s sonata 2012
2559 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
2560 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
2561 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
2562 Dutch Female Championship 2012
2563 Bydgoszcz 2012
2564 Dutch Championship 2012
2565 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
2566 Some news from France
2567 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
2568 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
2569 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
2570 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2571 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
2572 Warszawa 2012
2573 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
2574 2011 British Small Board Championship
2575 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
2576 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
2577 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
2578 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2579 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
2580 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
2581 National Veteran Championship 2012
2582 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
2583 Essen 2012
2584 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
2585 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
2586 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
2587 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
2588 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2589 Russian Championship under 12 2012
2590 Championship of Barnaul 2012
2591 Club Tournament 2012
2592 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
2593 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
2594 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
2595 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
2596 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
2597 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
2598 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
2599 Black Stone 1-2012
2600 Trys Karaliai 2012
2601 La Carboneria 2012
2602 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
2603 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
2604 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
2605 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
2606 London Open 2011
2607 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
2608 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
2609 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
2610 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
2611 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
2612 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
2613 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
2614 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
2615 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
2616 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
2617 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
2618 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
2619 Romanian Female Championship 2011
2620 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
2621 Legends Cadiz 2011
2622 The 2011 Oporto Open
2623 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
2624 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
2625 Romanian Cup Final 2011
2626 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
2627 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
2628 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
2629 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
2630 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
2631 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
2632 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
2633 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
2634 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
2635 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
2636 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
2637 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
2638 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
2639 Arnhem 2011
2640 Irish Ladder, November 2011
2641 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
2642 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
2643 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
2644 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
2645 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
2646 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
2647 17th November Tournament 2011
2648 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
2649 Antony Club 2011
2650 Berliner Kranich 2011
2651 German Go Championship 2011
2652 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
2653 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
2654 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
2655 Championship of Voronezh 2011
2656 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
2657 Denkstation 2011
2658 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
2659 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
2660 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
2661 14. Go to Innovation 2011
2662 La Carboneria 2011
2663 Coventry 2011
2664 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
2665 Go to Innovation 2011
2666 Three Peaks 2011
2667 .Three dragons. 2011
2668 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
2669 32nd Italian Championship 2011
2670 Black Stone 11-2011
2671 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
2672 Hungarian Open 2011
2673 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
2674 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
2675 Team championships round 3
2676 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
2677 Club Tournament 2011
2678 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
2679 Goteborg Open 2011
2680 Styrian Masters 2011
2681 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
2682 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
2683 Finnish Championship League 2011
2684 Berlin Go-week 2011
2685 East Midlands 2011
2686 Bydgoszcz 2011
2687 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
2688 Championship of Tomsk 2011
2689 Russian Championship under 16 2011
2690 Mannheimer Aji 2011
2691 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
2692 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
2693 Brussels tournament 2011
2694 Qualification SENTE games 2011
2695 Wessex 2011
2696 Championship of Karelia 2011
2697 44th City Championship Finals 2011
2698 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
2699 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
2700 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
2701 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
2702 Black Stone 2011
2703 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
2704 Balma Tournament 2011
2705 Oulun Syksy 2011
2706 34. Belgrade Open 2011
2707 Norwegian Championship 2011
2708 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
2709 Palava Tournament 2011
2710 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
2711 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
2712 Championnat de Geneve 2011
2713 Copenhagen Open 2011
2714 European Students Championship 2011
2715 Salzburg 2011
2716 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
2717 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
2718 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
2719 Ukrainian Cup 2011
2720 High Noon 2011
2721 Shodan Tournament 2011
2722 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
2723 Israeli Championship 2011
2724 clubs under attack
2725 Board games festival 2011
2726 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
2727 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
2728 KAUNO TAURE 2011
2729 Go commercial
2730 Slovenian Championship 2011
2731 Bochumer Bambus 2011
2732 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
2733 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
2734 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
2735 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
2736 Poznan Casual 2011
2737 Shrewsbury 2011
2738 Insei League results: September, 2011
2739 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
2740 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
2741 EWGC Side Open 2011
2742 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
2743 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
2744 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
2745 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
2746 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
2747 Autumn Tournament 2011
2748 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
2749 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
2750 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
2751 Linkoeping Open 2011
2752 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
2753 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
2754 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
2755 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
2756 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
2757 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
2758 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
2759 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
2760 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
2761 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
2762 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
2763 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
2764 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
2765 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
2766 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
2767 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
2768 Swindon 2011
2769 Helsinki Casual 2011
2770 Pause
2771 2011 British Go Championship
2772 Cornish Open 2011
2773 Northern 2011
2774 XI Torneo di Pisa
2775 Delfts toernooi 2011
2776 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
2777 7. WIGO-Turnier
2778 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
2779 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
2780 French Open Championship 2011
2781 2nd Iasi Go Cup
2782 Brno 2011
2783 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
2784 SportAccord European Preliminary
2785 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
2786 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
2787 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
2788 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
2789 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
2790 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
2791 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
2792 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
2793 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
2794 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
2795 Buy a nice T-shirt and
2796 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
2797 Single, hot and ........
2798 Best Go-video ever
2799 The power of a 9p
2800 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
2801 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
2802 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
2803 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
2804 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
2805 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
2806 EGC and WYGC 2011
2807 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
2808 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
2809 several recent results 5-2011
2810 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
2811 Vetruse Cup 2011
2812 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
2813 Galway Open 2011
2814 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
2815 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
2816 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
2817 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
2818 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
2819 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
2820 Danish Championship 2011
2821 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
2822 German Championship 2011 qualification
2823 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
2824 Go for Luzern 2011
2825 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
2826 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
2827 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
2828 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
2829 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
2830 Murugandi reviews
2831 update Shusaku Cup 2011
2832 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
2833 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
2834 Shusaku Cup 2011
2835 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
2836 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
2837 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
2838 March Tournaments
2839 Nottingham 2011
2840 Bonn 2011
2841 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
2842 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
2843 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
2844 several recent results
2845 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
2846 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
2847 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
2848 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
2849 Oxford 2011
2850 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
2851 Takapotku Open 2011
2852 Weekend Jan 22-23
2853 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
2854 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
2855 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
2856 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
2857 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
2858 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
2859 Wanted: editors and journalists
2860 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
2861 Berlin Go-week 2010
2862 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
2863 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
2864 Championship Weekend
2865 Shrewsbury
2866 September tournaments - A class
2867 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
2868 Linkoeping Open 2010
2869 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
2870 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
2871 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
2872 Cotsen (USA) 2010
2873 Helsinki Casual 2010
2874 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
2875 Antwerp 2010
2876 Kido Cup 2010
2877 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
2878 British Championship Game 1
2879 10th Pisa Tournament
2880 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
2881 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
2882 Frioul 2010
2883 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
2884 French open championship
2885 Iasi Cup 2010
2886 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
2887 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
2888 Japanese rules...?
2889 The dangers of gambling
2890 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
2891 Tesuji of the week
2892 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
2893 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
2894 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
2895 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
2896 Big Nick
2897 bad moves
2898 Ilya Shikshin rules!
2899 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
2900 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
2901 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
2902 Funniest remark on KGS today
2903 The Finnish system
2904 did you know...?
2905 after round 3
2906 The Monkey Jump
2907 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
2908 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
2909 New faces top Pardubice Open
2910 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
2911 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
2912 Results 18-20 June 2010
2913 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
2914 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
2915 Some other results from last weekend
2916 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
2917 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
2918 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
2919 Electronic Archive
2920 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
2921 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
2922 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
2923 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
2924 Romanian Cup 2010
2925 2010 British Championship
2926 Strasbourg tournament
2927 Swiss Championship 2010
2928 European surprises at WAGC 2010
2929 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
2930 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
2931 Balkan Go Championship 2010
2932 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
2933 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
2934 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
2935 Why Go
2936 French Youth Championships 2010
2937 Strong Players Online Tournament I
2938 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
2939 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
2940 Associazione Goistica Italiana
2941 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
2942 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
2943 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
2944 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
2945 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
2946 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
2947 News from Milan, Italy
2948 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
2949 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
2950 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
2951 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
2952 Artem strongest student
2953 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
2954 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
2955 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
2956 Rada, her record will stand for ever
2957 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
2958 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
2959 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
2960 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
2961 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
2962 Novosibirsk Championship
2963 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
2964 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
2965 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
2966 Luzern Spring for John Walch
2967 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
2968 Facebook: friends from France first
2969 Some Saturday results
2970 Scottish Championship News
2971 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
2972 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
2973 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
2974 Tampere: many already registred
2975 EGD broke new record
2976 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
2977 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
2978 Reports from Russia
2979 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
2980 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
2981 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
2982 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
2983 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
2984 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
2985 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
2986 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
2987 Ali leads KILL-A
2988 Ankara again
2989 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
2990 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
2991 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
2992 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
2993 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
2994 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
2995 Kay wins British Open
2996 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
2997 Let my people go
2998 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
2999 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
3000 Next WMSG in Atlanta
3001 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
3002 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
3003 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
3004 Facebook for feedback
3005 KGS trials new Graphics
3006 Elvina jumped to of B-league
3007 Sensation: discussion on use of database
3008 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
3009 Husrev heads Hacettepe
3010 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
3011 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
3012 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
3013 World Pair-go Championship
3014 Fred filmed WMSG
3015 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
3016 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
3017 Three on top at Keizer Karel
3018 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
3019 Drama in KILL last Sunday
3020 Weekend results from all over Europe
3021 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
3022 11th Go to Innovation
3023 Many messages on Facebook
3024 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
3025 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
3026 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
3027 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
3028 Facebook chasebook
3029 Hebsacker has Hikaru
3030 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
3031 Macfadyen Skye High
3032 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
3033 Clash in C class
3034 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
3035 Terwey tops Castrop
3036 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
3037 Bucuresti 179 school
3038 Jaakko Munki Memorial
3039 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
3040 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
3041 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
3042 Bundesliga back to normal
3043 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
3044 Belgian Championship, part 1
3045 Ondrej Irish Open champ
3046 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
3047 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
3048 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
3049 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
3050 Vit views of vital points
3051 Red roses for favourite friend
3052 Flowers for ladies today
3053 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
3054 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
3055 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
3056 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
3057 Meng Master Student at World Oza
3058 Fredda first in KILL-A
3059 Future Champs of Hungary
3060 Chen chopped Dresden
3061 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
3062 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
3063 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
3064 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
3065 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
3066 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
3067 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
3068 Berlin is one of several new awards
3069 Three won three in Nottingham
3070 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
3071 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
3072 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
3073 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
3074 Record audience expected at KGS
3075 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
3076 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
3077 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
3078 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
3079 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
3080 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
3081 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
3082 Cambridge wins British League
3083 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
3084 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
3085 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
3086 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
3087 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
3088 Quarter of a century at Antony
3089 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
3090 Youngest pro ever is female
3091 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
3092 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
3093 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
3094 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
3095 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
3096 Metta takes Tortellino
3097 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
3098 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
3099 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
3100 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
3101 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
3102 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
3103 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
3104 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
3105 Go behind bars
3106 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
3107 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
3108 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
3109 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
3110 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
3111 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
3112 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
3113 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
3114 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
3115 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
3116 Pal Pandanet Prime
3117 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
3118 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
3119 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
3120 Rengo Song Contest
3121 European Go Congress in Tampere
3122 Favourites take early lead in KILL
3123 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
3124 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
3125 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
3126 Growth of Wintergo
3127 Chinese took over London
3128 Short Summary of Last Week
3129 Caledonian Canal Rengo
3130 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
3131 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
3132 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
3133 Origó increads lead in Hungary
3134 Book review 4: The Final Summit
3135 Book review 3-4: same structure
3136 Book review 3: Kamakura
3137 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
3138 X-mas number puzzle
3139 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
3140 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
3141 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
3142 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
3143 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
3144 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
3145 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
3146 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
3147 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
3148 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
3149 First fifty-plus title in Holland
3150 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
3151 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
3152 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
3153 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
3154 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
3155 Hungarian League
3156 Sunday December 13 - local results
3157 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
3158 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
3159 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
3160 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
3161 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
3162 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
3163 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
3164 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
3165 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
3166 Such a pity: winterschool called off
3167 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
3168 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
3169 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
3170 German Pair Go Championship 2009
3171 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
3172 Secret of our style
3173 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
3174 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
3175 Oliver Wolf
3176 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
3177 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
3178 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
3179 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
3180 Pop Panda of Milano
3181 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
3182 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
3183 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
3184 Mistrz Polski
3185 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
3186 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
3187 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
3188 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
3189 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
3190 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
3191 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
3192 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
3193 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
3194 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
3195 New: Life and Death channel
3196 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
3197 Need for more reporters
3198 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
3199 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
3200 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
3201 Wintergo will grow
3202 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
3203 French Youth Congress
3204 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
3205 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
3206 Toulouse trashes to title
3207 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
3208 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
3209 Kido Cup
3210 Kölner Go-Turnier
3211 French GO Open Championship
3212 4 tournaments broadcasted
3213 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
3214 World Mind Sport Games 2008
3215 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
3216 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
3217 FJ strikes again!
3218 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
3219 Brabant 2008
3220 Joseki lessons part 2
3221 watch on fullscreen
3222 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
3223 VIP-membership auto login
3224 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
3225 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
3226 Congress Champions 2008
3227 Naruto Reborn
3228 congress news 2008
3229 Naruto at the congress 2008
3230 Monkeys on a rock
3231 European Masters 2008
3232 Start European Go Congress 2008
3233 1000 members
3234 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
3235 Tale about cats
3236 The European Masters 2007
3237 Vilach 2007
3238 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.hw9x9.nl
leeg