Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

Sociable Go Tournament 2012

14501256
Slovakia The Sociable Go Tournament, a class B tournament, played on 29-12-2012 in Bratislava, Slovakia, was won by Viktor Lin 5d (photo), second came Miroslav Smid 1k and third was Jakub Berka 4k.

Result table.

placed by Newsbot at 00:22 Mon 31 December 2012




1 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
2 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
3 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
4 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
5 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
6 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
7 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
8 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
9 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
10 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
11 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
12 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
13 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
14 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
15 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
16 Moscow Championship 18-2015
17 Oslo Open 2015
18 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
19 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
20 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
21 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
22 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
23 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
24 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
25 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
26 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
27 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
28 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
29 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
30 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
31 Open EPFL 2015
32 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
33 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
34 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
35 Fredericia Spring 2015
36 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
37 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
38 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
39 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
40 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
41 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
42 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
43 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
44 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
45 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
46 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
47 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
48 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
49 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
50 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
51 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
52 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
53 Club Tournament 16-2015
54 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
55 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
56 Rennes tournament 16-2015
57 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
58 GO Open Plzen 2015
59 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
60 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
61 Oulun Kevat 2015
62 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
63 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
64 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
65 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
66 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
67 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
68 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
69 Nordic Championship 2015
70 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
71 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
72 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
73 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
74 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
75 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
76 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
77 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
78 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
79 Championship of Perm 14-2015
80 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
81 Go Festival 14-2015
82 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
83 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
84 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
85 British Open 14-2015
86 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
87 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
88 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
89 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
90 3la 13-2015
91 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
92 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
93 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
94 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
95 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
96 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
97 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
98 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
99 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
100 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
101 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
102 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
103 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
104 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
105 Erlangen 2015
106 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
107 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
108 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
109 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
110 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
111 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
112 Club Tournament 13-2015
113 GO for Luzern 2015
114 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
115 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
116 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
117 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
118 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
119 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
120 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
121 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
122 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
123 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
124 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
125 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
126 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
127 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
128 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
129 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
130 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
131 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
132 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
133 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
134 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
135 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
136 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
137 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
138 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
139 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
140 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
141 IGT Pisa 11-2015
142 Betting on the next move is back!
143 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
144 La Carboneria 11-2015
145 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
146 Trigantius 11-2015
147 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
148 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
149 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
150 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
151 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
152 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
153 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
154 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
155 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
156 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
157 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
158 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
159 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
160 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
161 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
162 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
163 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
164 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
165 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
166 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
167 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
168 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
169 La Carboneria 09-2015
170 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
171 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
172 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
173 Vaesteraas Open 2015
174 Kido Cup 09-2015
175 Club Tournament 09-2015
176 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
177 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
178 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
179 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
180 Silesian Cup 08-2015
181 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
182 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
183 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
184 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
185 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
186 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
187 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
188 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
189 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
190 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
191 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
192 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
193 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
194 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
195 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
196 Antony Tournament 08-2015
197 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
198 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
199 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
200 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
201 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
202 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
203 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
204 Club Tournament 07-2015
205 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
206 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
207 EGF Academy
208 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
209 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
210 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
211 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
212 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
213 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
214 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
215 Cheshire Open 07-2015
216 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
217 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
218 Larix-2015
219 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
220 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
221 Marathon Sente 06-2015
222 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
223 13th TIS 06-2015
224 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
225 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
226 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
227 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
228 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
229 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
230 Odense New Year 2015
231 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
232 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
233 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
234 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
235 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
236 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
237 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
238 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
239 Championship of School #43 05-2015
240 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
241 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
242 Dutch Female Championship 2015
243 Dutch Championship 05-2015
244 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
245 Kharkiv Championship 2015
246 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
247 Maidenhead 05-2015
248 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
249 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
250 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
251 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
252 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
253 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
254 New Improved Search Function
255 Jusandan 2015
256 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
257 Winter Tournament 04-2015
258 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
259 Torneo della Befana 2015
260 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
261 1st Varna Go Open 2015
262 Osaka Go Camp 2015
263 2015 Irish championship league
264 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
265 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
266 Essen 2015
267 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
268 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
269 wintergo_2014 03-2015
270 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
271 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
272 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
273 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
274 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
275 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
276 London Open 01-2015
277 Club tournament 01-2015
278 2015
279 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
280 La Carboneria 01-2014
281 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
282 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
283 New Year tournament 01-2014
284 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
285 Cup of Tver 01-2014
286 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
287 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
288 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
289 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
290 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
291 2014 Li Min Cup
292 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
293 AGOCA League 52-2014
294 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
295 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
296 La Carboneria 52-2014
297 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
298 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
299 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
300 2014 Hannuka Tournament
301 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
302 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
303 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
304 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
305 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
306 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
307 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
308 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
309 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
310 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
311 Polish Championship League 51-2014
312 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
313 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
314 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
315 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
316 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
317 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
318 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
319 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
320 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
321 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
322 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
323 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
324 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
325 Czech Female Championship 2014
326 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
327 Perpignan Tournament 2014
328 Italian Championship 2014
329 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
330 Paris Meijin A 2014
331 Paris Meijin B 2014
332 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
333 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
334 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
335 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
336 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
337 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
338 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
339 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
340 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
341 South London: double kyu 50-2014
342 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
343 South London: teachers 50-2014
344 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
345 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
346 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
347 Odense Christmas 2014
348 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
349 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
350 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
351 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
352 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
353 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
354 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
355 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
356 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
357 Turkish Go Championship 2014
358 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
359 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
360 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
361 La Carboneria 48-2014
362 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
363 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
364 Bochumer Bambus 2014
365 Mangafest 2014
366 Gothenburg Open 2014
367 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
368 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
369 Turku Championship 48-2014
370 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
371 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
372 Go to Innovation 47-2014
373 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
374 UCC Go Tournament 2014
375 Baltic Cup 47-2014
376 Club tournament 47-2014
377 La Carboneria 47-2014
378 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
379 Three Peaks 47-2014
380 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
381 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
382 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
383 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
384 City Championship 47-2014
385 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
386 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
387 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
388 Salzburg2014
389 Kauno taure 2014
390 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
391 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
392 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
393 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
394 Letchworth 46-2014
395 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
396 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
397 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
398 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
399 Rennes tournament 46-2014
400 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
401 17th November Tournament 46-2014
402 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
403 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
404 Cup of NSU 45-2014
405 Kharkiv Championship 2014
406 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
407 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
408 Fredericia Open 2014
409 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
410 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
411 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
412 Wessex 44-2014
413 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
414 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
415 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
416 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
417 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
418 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
419 Brussels 2014
420 Oulun Syksy 2014
421 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
422 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
423 La Carboneria 44-2014
424 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
425 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
426 Silesian Cup 43-2014
427 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
428 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
429 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
430 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
431 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
432 Open Porto 2014
433 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
434 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
435 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
436 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
437 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
438 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
439 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
440 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
441 Tenuki 2014
442 Slovenian Championship 2014
443 Club Tournament 42-2014
444 BGA Title Match 2014
445 Ukrainian Cup 2014
446 Lyon tournament 42-2014
447 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
448 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
449 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
450 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
451 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
452 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
453 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
454 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
455 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
456 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
457 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
458 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
459 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
460 European Student Go Championship 2014
461 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
462 Helsinki Casual 2014
463 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
464 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
465 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
466 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
467 Club Tournament 41-2014
468 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
469 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
470 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
471 Man v Machine
472 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
473 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
474 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
475 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
476 Silesian Cup 40-2014
477 Swindon 40-2014
478 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
479 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
480 Cup of Rivne 2014
481 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
482 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
483 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
484 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
485 Torneo di Pisa 2014
486 Zurich Tournament 2014
487 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
488 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
489 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
490 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
491 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
492 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
493 Shropshire 39-2014
494 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
495 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
496 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
497 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
498 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
499 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
500 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
501 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
502 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
503 Cornish Open 38-2014
504 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
505 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
506 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
507 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
508 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
509 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
510 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
511 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
512 Delfts Toernooi 2014
513 Northern 37-2014
514 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
515 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
516 City Day 37-2014
517 Odense Harvest 2014
518 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
519 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
520 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
521 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
522 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
523 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
524 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
525 International Go Cup 37-2014
526 Mangalia open 36-2014
527 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
528 EZERAI 2014
529 Summer Tournament 36-2014
530 Cup of Perm 36-2014
531 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
532 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
533 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
534 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
535 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
536 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
537 Belfast 2014
538 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
539 MSO Open 35-2014
540 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
541 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
542 Stockholm Open 2014
543 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
544 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
545 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
546 Vladimir Open 35-2014
547 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
548 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
549 Zomergo_2014
550 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
551 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
552 2014 August Tournament
553 Rostocker Ishi 2014
554 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
555 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
556 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
557 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
558 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
559 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
560 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
561 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
562 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
563 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
564 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
565 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
566 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
567 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
568 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
569 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
570 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
571 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
572 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
573 Torneo di Agordo 2014
574 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
575 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
576 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
577 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
578 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
579 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
580 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
581 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
582 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
583 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
584 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
585 47th City Championship Finals-2014
586 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
587 Cup of Russia 30-2014
588 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
589 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
590 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
591 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
592 Candidate for the office of EGF president
593 Part 2
594 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
595 Hungarian Go camp 2014
596 2014 July Tournament
597 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
598 Croatian open go championship 2014
599 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
600 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
601 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
602 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
603 Odesa Region Championship 2014
604 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
605 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
606 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
607 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
608 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
609 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
610 CPT2014Amstelveen
611 European Student Go Tournament 2014
612 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
613 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
614 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
615 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
616 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
617 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
618 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
619 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
620 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
621 Czech Championship 27-2014
622 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
623 IGA Correspondence Championship
624 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
625 Milton Keynes 27-2014
626 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
627 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
628 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
629 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
630 Club Tournament 26-2014
631 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
632 Welsh Open 26-2014
633 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
634 EWGC 2014
635 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
636 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
637 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
638 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
639 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
640 Vienna 2014
641 Durham 25-2014
642 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
643 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
644 Iron Man 2014
645 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
646 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
647 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
648 Club Tournament 24-2014
649 Open Lisboa 2014
650 Go in Duketown 24-2014
651 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
652 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
653 Kidocup 2014-Main
654 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
655 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
656 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
657 Millenium Cup 24-2014
658 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
659 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
660 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
661 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
662 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
663 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
664 Swedish Championship 2014
665 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
666 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
667 Club Tournament 23-2014
668 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
669 Csiki Cup 23-2014
670 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
671 Victory Cup 23-2014
672 Cup of Samara 22-2014
673 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
674 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
675 Scottish Open 22-2014
676 Challengers 22-2014
677 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
678 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
679 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
680 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
681 Apeldoorn 2014
682 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
683 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
684 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
685 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
686 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
687 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
688 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
689 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
690 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
691 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
692 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
693 La Carboneria 21-2014
694 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
695 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
696 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
697 British Youth Championship 21-2014
698 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
699 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
700 Freiburg 2014
701 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
702 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
703 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
704 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
705 Open IGC 2014
706 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
707 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
708 Danish Championship 2014
709 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
710 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
711 XVII Madrid 2014
712 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
713 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
714 Bracknell 20-2014
715 Silesian Cup 20-2014
716 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
717 Oslo Open 2014
718 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
719 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
720 La Carboneria 19-2014
721 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
722 Candidates 19-2014
723 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
724 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
725 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
726 Go for Luzern 2014
727 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
728 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
729 Metz Tournament 19-2014
730 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
731 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
732 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
733 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
734 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
735 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
736 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
737 Club Tournament 18-2014
738 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
739 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
740 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
741 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
742 Martinicup 17-2014
743 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
744 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
745 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
746 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
747 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
748 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
749 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
750 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
751 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
752 Nordic Championship 2014
753 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
754 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
755 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
756 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
757 Passover Tournament 16-2014
758 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
759 Tournaments coming up
760 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
761 Silesian Cup 16-2014
762 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
763 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
764 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
765 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
766 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
767 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
768 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
769 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
770 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
771 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
772 Tula Cup 15-2014
773 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
774 Championship of Perm 15-2014
775 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
776 Antwerpen 2014
777 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
778 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
779 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
780 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
781 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
782 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
783 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
784 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
785 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
786 La Carboneria 15-2014
787 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
788 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
789 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
790 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
791 Finnish Team Championship 2014
792 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
793 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
794 Birmingham 14-2014
795 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
796 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
797 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
798 Belgian Championship 14-2014
799 La Carboneria 13-2014
800 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
801 Kani6 2014
802 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
803 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
804 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
805 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
806 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
807 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
808 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
809 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
810 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
811 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
812 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
813 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
814 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
815 Skye 12-2014
816 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
817 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
818 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
819 Silesian Cup 12-2014
820 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
821 Vasteras Open 2014
822 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
823 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
824 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
825 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
826 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
827 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
828 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
829 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
830 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
831 Trigantius 11-2014
832 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
833 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
834 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
835 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
836 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
837 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
838 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
839 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
840 Go Festival 10-2014
841 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
842 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
843 British Open 10-2014
844 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
845 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
846 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
847 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
848 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
849 La Carboneria 09-2014
850 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
851 10th International Tournament 09-2014
852 Kido Cup 09-2014
853 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
854 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
855 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
856 Silesian Cup 09-2014
857 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
858 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
859 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
860 La Carboneria 08-2014
861 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
862 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
863 2014 Confucius Cup
864 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
865 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
866 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
867 Silesian Cup 08-2014
868 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
869 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
870 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
871 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
872 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
873 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
874 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
875 Haags Toernooi 2014
876 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
877 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
878 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
879 Cheshire Open 07-2014
880 12th TIS 07-2014
881 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
882 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
883 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
884 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
885 Februar im Go7 06-2014
886 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
887 Koziolek 3 06-2014
888 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
889 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
890 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
891 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
892 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
893 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
894 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
895 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
896 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
897 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
898 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
899 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
900 Odense Winter 05-2014
901 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
902 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
903 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
904 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
905 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
906 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
907 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
908 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
909 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
910 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
911 Dutch Championship 05-2014
912 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
913 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
914 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
915 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
916 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
917 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
918 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
919 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
920 Irish Championship League 04-2014
921 La Carboneria 04-2014
922 Trys Karaliai 2014
923 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
924 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
925 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
926 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
927 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
928 Essener Go Turnier 2014
929 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
930 Winter Tournament 04-2014
931 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
932 Maidenhead 04-2014
933 Championship of School 42 04-2014
934 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
935 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
936 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
937 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
938 Torneo Befana 2014
939 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
940 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
941 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
942 British Open Now Open to All
943 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
944 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
945 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
946 London Open 01-2014
947 Takapotku Open 2014
948 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
949 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
950 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
951 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
952 wintergo 2013 01-2014
953 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
954 Club tournament 01-2014
955 British Open Not So Open
956 Udine2013
957 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
958 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
959 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
960 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
961 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
962 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
963 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
964 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
965 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
966 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
967 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
968 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
969 La Carboneria 52-2013
970 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
971 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
972 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
973 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
974 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
975 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
976 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
977 Odense Christmas 2013
978 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
979 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
980 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
981 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
982 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
983 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
984 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
985 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
986 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
987 UCC Go Tournament 2013
988 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
989 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
990 Polish Championship League 50-2013
991 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
992 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
993 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
994 2013 South London double kyu
995 2013 South London mid kyu
996 2013 South London top kyu
997 2013 South London teachers tournament
998 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
999 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
1000 Torneo di Firenze 2013
1001 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
1002 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
1003 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
1004 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
1005 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
1006 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
1007 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
1008
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
1009 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
1010 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
1011 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
1012 Coventry 49-2013
1013 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
1014 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
1015 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
1016 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
1017 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
1018 BGA Title Match 2013
1019 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
1020 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
1021 Berlin Championship Final 2013
1022 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
1023 week 48 live TV events
1024 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
1025 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
1026 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
1027 La Carboneria 48-2013
1028 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
1029 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
1030 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
1031 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
1032 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
1033 Go to Innovation 2013 report
1034 week 47 2013 live TV events
1035 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
1036 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
1037 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
1038 City Championship 47-2013
1039 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
1040 Three Peaks 47-2013
1041 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
1042 Gladiatore 2013
1043 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
1044 League of Legends
1045 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
1046 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
1047 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
1048 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
1049 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
1050 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
1051 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
1052 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
1053 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
1054 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
1055 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
1056 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
1057 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
1058 Fredericia Open 46-2013
1059 The Finnish Championship League 2013
1060 Study Tournament 46-2013
1061 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
1062 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
1063 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
1064 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
1065 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
1066 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
1067 Perm Halloween 45-2013
1068 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
1069 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
1070 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
1071 European Go Student Championship 2013
1072 Gothenburg Open 2013
1073 Helsinki Casual 2013
1074 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
1075 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
1076 Open Porto 2013
1077 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
1078 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
1079 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
1080 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
1081 La Carboneria 44-2013
1082 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1083 Mannheimer Aji 2013
1084 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
1085 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
1086 Wessex 44-2013
1087 Belfast Open 2013
1088 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
1089 Austrian Open 2013
1090 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
1091 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
1092 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
1093 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
1094 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
1095 Tenuki 2013
1096 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
1097 Slovenian Championship 2013
1098 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
1099 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
1100 Norwegian Championship 2013
1101 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
1102 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
1103 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
1104 Mikulov Open 2013
1105 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
1106 Indis 2013
1107 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
1108 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1109 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
1110 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
1111 East Midlands 2013
1112 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
1113 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
1114 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
1115 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
1116 Ukrainian Cup 2013
1117 Bochumer Bambus 2013
1118 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
1119 Czech Championship 2013
1120 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1121 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1122 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
1123 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
1124 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
1125 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
1126 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
1127 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
1128 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
1129 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
1130 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
1131 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
1132 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
1133 34 Turniej VILO 2013
1134 Oulun Syksy 2013
1135 Board Games Festival 2013
1136 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
1137 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
1138 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
1139 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
1140 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
1141 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
1142 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1143 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
1144 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
1145 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
1146 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
1147 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
1148 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
1149 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
1150 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
1151 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
1152 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
1153 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
1154 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1155 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
1156 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
1157 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
1158 Cup of Perm 2013
1159 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
1160 Shropshire 2013
1161 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
1162 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
1163 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
1164 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
1165 17th Israeli Championship 2013
1166 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
1167 School Tournament- Polus 2013
1168 SM1-karsinta 2013
1169 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
1170 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
1171 Nuorten SM 2013
1172 Championship of South Federal District 2013
1173 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
1174 City Day Tornament 2013
1175 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
1176 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
1177 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
1178 Cornish Open 2013
1179 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
1180 Torneo di Pisa 2013
1181 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
1182 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
1183 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
1184 Russian Female Championship 2013
1185 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
1186 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1187 Delfts Toernooi 2013
1188 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
1189 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
1190 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
1191 Schweriner Turnier 2013
1192 Brno Tournament 2013
1193 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
1194 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
1195 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
1196 Northern 2013
1197 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
1198 Summer Tournament 2013
1199 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
1200 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
1201 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
1202 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
1203 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
1204 MSO Open 2013
1205 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
1206 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
1207 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1208 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
1209 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
1210 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
1211 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
1212 Odense August 2013
1213 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1214 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
1215 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
1216 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
1217 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
1218 Pogo Open 2013
1219 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
1220 World Youth Championship 2013
1221 Vladimir Open 2013
1222 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
1223 Stockholm Open 2013
1224 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
1225 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
1226 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1227 Odesa Golden 2013
1228 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
1229 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
1230 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
1231 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
1232 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
1233 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1234 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
1235 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
1236 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1237 Leksand Open 2013
1238 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
1239 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
1240 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
1241 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
1242 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
1243 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
1244 Samsung Cup 2013
1245 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
1246 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
1247 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
1248 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
1249 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1250 District Groningen 2013
1251 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
1252 Moyo Open 2013
1253 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
1254 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
1255 Russian Team Championship 2013
1256 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
1257 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
1258 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
1259 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
1260 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
1261 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
1262 Summer Go Camp 2013
1263 Milton Keynes 2013
1264 46th City Championship Finals 2013
1265 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
1266 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
1267 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
1268 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
1269 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
1270 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1271 Kieler Turnier 2013
1272 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
1273 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
1274 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1275 Charlie Marlow 2013
1276 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
1277 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
1278 Romanian National Championship 2013
1279 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
1280 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
1281 Mangalia Open 2013
1282 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
1283 Welsh Open 2013
1284 8th Marathon 2013
1285 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
1286 Durham 2013
1287 Slovak Go Festival 2013
1288 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
1289 II Open de Bilbao 2013
1290 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
1291 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
1292 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
1293 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
1294 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
1295 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
1296 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
1297 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
1298 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
1299 Croatian open go championship 2013.
1300 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
1301 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
1302 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
1303 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
1304 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
1305 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
1306 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1307 Galway Go Tournament 2013
1308 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
1309 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
1310 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
1311 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1312 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
1313 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
1314 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
1315 Arundel 2013
1316 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
1317 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
1318 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
1319 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
1320 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
1321 Cup of Rivne 2013
1322 Fredericia Open 2013
1323 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1324 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1325 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
1326 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
1327 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
1328 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
1329 Scottish Open 2013
1330 Challengers 2013
1331 Apeldoorn 2013
1332 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
1333 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
1334 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
1335 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
1336 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
1337 Championship of Perm 2013
1338 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
1339 Kido Cup 2013
1340 Go in Duketown 2013
1341 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
1342 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
1343 Swiss Go Championship 2013
1344 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
1345 Open Lisboa 2013
1346 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
1347 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
1348 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
1349 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
1350 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1351 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1352 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
1353 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
1354 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
1355 Swedish Championship 2013
1356 Teden Mladih 2013
1357 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
1358 Bracknell 2013
1359 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
1360 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
1361 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
1362 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
1363 Amsterdam International 2013
1364 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
1365 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1366 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
1367 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
1368 Young Masters League 2013
1369 Cambridge Barlow 2013
1370 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
1371 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
1372 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
1373 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
1374 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
1375 Go for Luzern 2013
1376 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
1377 Riga Open Go 2013
1378 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
1379 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
1380 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
1381 Interview with InSeong Hwang
1382 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
1383 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
1384 Martinicup 2013
1385 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1386 Torneo citta di Este 2013
1387 Jaakko Munkki 2013
1388 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
1389 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1390 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1391 Danish Championship 2013
1392 Spring tournament 2013
1393 MSU Go Championship-2013
1394 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
1395 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
1396 Birmingham 2013
1397 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
1398 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
1399 Oslo Open 2013
1400 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1401 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
1402 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
1403 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
1404 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
1405 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
1406 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
1407 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
1408 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
1409 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
1410 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
1411 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
1412 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
1413 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
1414 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
1415 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1416 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
1417 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1418 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
1419 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
1420 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1421 Go Open Plzen 2013
1422 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
1423 British Open 2013
1424 33 Turniej VILO 2013
1425 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
1426 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
1427 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
1428 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1429 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1430 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
1431 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
1432 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
1433 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
1434 Avignon Tournament 2013
1435 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
1436 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
1437 Go Festival 2013
1438 Passover Tournament 2013
1439 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
1440 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
1441 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
1442 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
1443 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1444 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
1445 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
1446 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
1447 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
1448 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
1449 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
1450 Handicap Tournament 2013
1451 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
1452 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
1453 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
1454 Oulun Kevat 2013
1455 rovnodennost 2013
1456 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
1457 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
1458 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
1459 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
1460 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
1461 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
1462 go7ix 2013
1463 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1464 6. Kyu turnir 2013
1465 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
1466 British Youth Championship 2013
1467 Paris tournament 2013
1468 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
1469 Cup of Tula 2013
1470 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
1471 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
1472 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1473 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
1474 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1475 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
1476 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
1477 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
1478 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
1479 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
1480 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
1481 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
1482 Trigantius 2013
1483 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
1484 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
1485 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
1486 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
1487 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1488 Fredericia Spring 2013
1489 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
1490 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
1491 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
1492 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
1493 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
1494 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
1495 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
1496 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
1497 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
1498 2013 Confucius Cup
1499 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
1500 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
1501 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
1502 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
1503 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1504 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
1505 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1506 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
1507 Oxford Ladder 2013
1508 Blansko Tournament 2013
1509 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1510 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
1511 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
1512 Welwyn Gardens 2013
1513 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
1514 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1515 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
1516 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
1517 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
1518 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
1519 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
1520 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
1521 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
1522 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
1523 Vasteras Open 2013
1524 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
1525 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
1526 Cassovia Cup 2013
1527 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
1528 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
1529 Polish Youth Championship 2013
1530 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
1531 FORAS 2013
1532 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
1533 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1534 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1535 Tiger beats Miffy
1536 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
1537 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
1538 Cheshire Open 2013
1539 28th Antony Tournament 2013
1540 Winner`s sonata 2013
1541 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
1542 Haags Toernooi 2013
1543 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
1544 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
1545 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1546 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1547 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
1548 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
1549 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
1550 Festival Lariks 2013
1551 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
1552 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
1553 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
1554 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
1555 Odense Winter 2013
1556 Antony Tournament 2013
1557 Orsay Tournament 2013
1558 National Veteran Championship 2013
1559 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
1560 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
1561 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
1562 Dutch Female Championship 2013
1563 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1564 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
1565 Dutch Championship 2013
1566 Maidenhead 2013
1567 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
1568 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
1569 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
1570 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
1571 Winter Tournament 2013
1572 Jusandan 2013
1573 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
1574 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
1575 Wintergo 2012 2013
1576 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
1577 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
1578 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
1579 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
1580 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
1581 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
1582 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
1583 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1584 Trys Karaliai 2013
1585 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
1586 Childish Convention Championship 2013
1587 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
1588 Essen 2013
1589 Decin Tournament 2013
1590 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
1591 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
1592 Torneo della Befana 2013
1593 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1594 La Carboneria 2013
1595 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
1596 London Open 2013
1597 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
1598 2013
1599 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
1600 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
1601 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
1602 SM-finaali 2012
1603 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
1604 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1605 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
1606 GO7 Rapid 2012
1607 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
1608 .Three dragons. 2012
1609 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
1610 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
1611 Gosente winter tournament 2012
1612 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
1613 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
1614 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
1615 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
1616 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
1617 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
1618 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
1619 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
1620 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
1621 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
1622 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
1623 Championship of Karelia 2012
1624 Cup of Perm Region 2012
1625 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
1626 Championship of Kurgan 2012
1627 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
1628 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
1629 Go Baron Title Match 2012
1630 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
1631 EdinburghChristmas 2012
1632 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
1633 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
1634 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
1635 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
1636 Cluj- City Championship 2012
1637 Austrian Female Championship 2012
1638 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
1639 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
1640 David 2012
1641 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1642 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
1643 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
1644 Romanian Cup Final 2012
1645 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
1646 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
1647 Go Baron Finals Match
1648 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
1649 Serbian women Go championship 2012
1650 38th Serbian championship 2012
1651 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
1652 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
1653 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
1654 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
1655 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
1656 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
1657 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1658 Polish Championship League 2012
1659 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1660 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
1661 Coventry 2012
1662 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
1663 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
1664 Go Baron Qualification 2012
1665 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
1666 XXXIII Kranich 2012
1667 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
1668 Russian Championship, Final 2012
1669 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
1670 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
1671 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
1672 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
1673 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
1674 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
1675 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
1676 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
1677 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
1678 UCC Open 2012
1679 Bielsko-Biala 2012
1680 15. Go to Innovation 2012
1681 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
1682 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1683 The Finnish Championship League 2012
1684 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
1685 Three Peaks 2012
1686 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
1687 17th November Tournament 2012
1688 Il Gladiatore 2012
1689 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
1690 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
1691 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
1692 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
1693 On cherche un traducteur.
1694 Autumn Tournament 2012
1695 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1696 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
1697 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
1698 Austrian Open 2012
1699 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
1700 Odense November 2012
1701 Berlin Go Week 2012
1702 Goeteborg Open 2012
1703 Oulun Syksy 2012
1704 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
1705 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
1706 Wessex 2012
1707 32 Turniej VILO 2012
1708 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
1709 Mannheimer Aji 2012
1710 Irish Ladder, October 2012
1711 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1712 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
1713 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
1714 Salzburg 2012
1715 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
1716 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
1717 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
1718 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
1719 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
1720 35. Belgrade Open 2012
1721 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
1722 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1723 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
1724 Palava Tournament 2012
1725 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
1726 XIII Spanish Open 2012
1727 East Midlands 2012
1728 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
1729 Ukrainian Cup 2012
1730 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
1731 LaPedra Octubre 2012
1732 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
1733 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
1734 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
1735 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
1736 Norwegian Championship 2012
1737 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
1738 Czech Female Championship 2012
1739 Czech Go Championship 2012
1740 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1741 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
1742 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
1743 Shodan Trophy 2012
1744 "Crow in a starry sky"
1745 Open Porto 2012
1746 Turniej Kotlany 2012
1747 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
1748 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
1749 Slovenian Championship 2012
1750 Board Games Festival 2012
1751 Bochumer Bambus 2012
1752 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
1753 KAUNO TAURE 2012
1754 ProGO match- sept 2012
1755 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
1756 Israeli Championship 2012
1757 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
1758 4th Cadiz Open 2012
1759 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
1760 Shropshire 2012
1761 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
1762 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
1763 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
1764 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
1765 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
1766 Swindon 2012
1767 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
1768 BGA Title Match 2012
1769 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
1770 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
1771 Fredericia Autumn 2012
1772 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
1773 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
1774 Cornish Open 2012
1775 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
1776 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
1777 Visegrad tour 2012
1778 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
1779 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
1780 Helsinki Casual 2012
1781 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1782 Open Mind Trophy 2012
1783 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
1784 Northern 2012
1785 Campionato italiano 2012
1786 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
1787 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1788 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
1789 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
1790 SM1-karsinta 2012
1791 European Female Championship 2012
1792 European Cup 2012
1793 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
1794 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
1795 Cup of Zauralje 2012
1796 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
1797 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
1798 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
1799 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
1800 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
1801 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
1802 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
1803 Summer Tournament 2012
1804 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
1805 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
1806 Zurich 2012
1807 OGK-AUGUST 2012
1808 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
1809 Irish Ladder, August 2012
1810 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
1811 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
1812 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
1813 Russian Female Championship 2012
1814 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
1815 MSO Open 2012
1816 Russian Women Championship
1817 Interview with Andrew Kay
1818 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
1819 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
1820 French Open Championship 2012
1821 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
1822 Taiwanese Go stars
1823 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
1824 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
1825 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
1826 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
1827 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
1828 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
1829 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
1830 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
1831 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
1832 Trickmove of the year!
1833 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
1834 Lai Yu-Cheng
1835 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
1836 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
1837 WMSG 2012 day 3
1838 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
1839 WMSG 2012 day 2
1840 WMSG 2012 day 1
1841 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
1842 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
1843 Interview with Jan Simara
1844 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1845 Novouralskie Berega 2012
1846 Altay Cup 2012
1847 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
1848 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
1849 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
1850 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
1851 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
1852 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
1853 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
1854 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1855 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
1856 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
1857 TurkuGP 2012
1858 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
1859 15. Serbian Cup 2012
1860 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1861 Moyo Open 2012
1862 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
1863 Oulun Kesa 2012
1864 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
1865 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
1866 Bergen Open 2012
1867 Ambassadors Cup 2012
1868 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
1869 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
1870 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
1871 Youth Go Camp 2012
1872 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
1873 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
1874 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
1875 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
1876 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1877 Russian Team Championship 2012
1878 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
1879 Romanian Summer camp
1880 Russian Championship under 20 2012
1881 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
1882 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
1883 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
1884 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
1885 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
1886 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
1887 Freiburg 2012
1888 Croatian Open Championship 2012
1889 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
1890 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
1891 Milton Keynes 2012
1892 Leksand Open 2012
1893 Welsh Open 2012
1894 Graz 2012
1895 Durham 2012
1896 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
1897 Mlody Korsarz 2012
1898 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
1899 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
1900 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
1901 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1902 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
1903 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
1904 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
1905 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
1906 Takapotku Open 2012
1907 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
1908 Slovak Go Festival 2012
1909 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
1910 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
1911 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
1912 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
1913 Priessnitz Cup 2012
1914 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
1915 Cup of Rivne 2012
1916 Dutch Student Championship 2012
1917 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
1918 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
1919 Open Lx 2012
1920 Hungarian GP 2012
1921 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1922 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
1923 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
1924 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
1925 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
1926 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
1927 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
1928 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
1929 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
1930 Challengers 2012
1931 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
1932 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
1933 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
1934 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
1935 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
1936 Toulouse Tournament 2012
1937 European Pair Go Championship
1938 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
1939 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
1940 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
1941 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
1942 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
1943 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
1944 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1945 Galway Tournament 2012
1946 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
1947 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
1948 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
1949 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
1950 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
1951 Serbian Female Championship 2012
1952 Kidocup 2012
1953 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
1954 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
1955 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
1956 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
1957 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
1958 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
1959 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
1960 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
1961 Swedish Championship 2012
1962 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
1963 Turniej Majowy 2012
1964 Scottish Open 2012
1965 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
1966 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
1967 Bracknell 2012
1968 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
1969 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
1970 Vetruse Cup 2012
1971 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
1972 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
1973 Cambridge Barlow 2012
1974 Youth Week Tournament 2012
1975 21st Slovak Championship 2012
1976 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
1977 San Marino CON 2012
1978 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
1979 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1980 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
1981 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1982 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
1983 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
1984 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
1985 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
1986 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
1987 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
1988 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
1989 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
1990 Tartu Spring 2012
1991 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
1992 Candidates 2012
1993 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1994 Britain seeks new leader
1995 Apeldoorn 2012
1996 Danish Championship 2012
1997 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
1998 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1999 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
2000 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
2001 3. Giessener T19 2012
2002 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
2003 Young Masters League 2012
2004 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
2005 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
2006 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
2007 Oslo Open 2012
2008 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
2009 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
2010 Porfirion Cup 2012
2011 Finnish Team Championship 2012
2012 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
2013 V.Valek memorial 2012
2014 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
2015 British Open 2012
2016 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
2017 Martinicup 2012
2018 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
2019 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
2020 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
2021 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2022 Spring Tournament 2012
2023 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
2024 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
2025 New 2012 European Youth Champions
2026 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
2027 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2028 Side Tournament 2012
2029 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
2030 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
2031 Slovenian open 2012
2032 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
2033 European Youth Go Championship 2012
2034 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2035 Passover Tournament 2012
2036 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
2037 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
2038 2012 Canadian Open
2039 Nordic Championship 2012
2040 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
2041 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
2042 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
2043 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
2044 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
2045 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
2046 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2047 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
2048 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
2049 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
2050 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
2051 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
2052 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
2053 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
2054 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
2055 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
2056 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
2057 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
2058 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
2059 Go Open Plzen 2012
2060 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
2061 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
2062 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
2063 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
2064 Arundel 2012
2065 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2066 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
2067 Meanwhile in southern Africa
2068 Bistrita spring cup 2012
2069 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
2070 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
2071 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
2072 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
2073 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
2074 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
2075 Welwyn Gardens 2012
2076 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2077 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
2078 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
2079 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
2080 Next tournaments in France
2081 British Youth Championship 2012
2082 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
2083 Skye 2012
2084 Ishi Open 2012
2085 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
2086 Polish Youth Championship 2012
2087 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
2088 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
2089 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
2090 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
2091 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
2092 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
2093 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2094 5. Kyu turnir 2012
2095 European Go Congress 2012 update March
2096 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
2097 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
2098 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
2099 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
2100 CSRB Club tournament 2012
2101 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
2102 Trigantius 2012
2103 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
2104 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
2105 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
2106 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
2107 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
2108 Black Stone 2012
2109 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
2110 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
2111 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
2112 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
2113 2012 Confucius Cup
2114 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
2115 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
2116 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
2117 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
2118 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
2119 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
2120 Kido Cup 2012
2121 Poznan Casual 2012
2122 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
2123 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
2124 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2125 Oxford Ladder 2012
2126 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
2127 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
2128 World Student Championship 2012
2129 Blansko Tournament 2012
2130 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
2131 New system of the Insei League on KGS
2132 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
2133 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
2134 Nottingham 2012
2135 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
2136 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
2137 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
2138 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
2139 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
2140 zjAva 2012
2141 Vaesteraas Open 2012
2142 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
2143 Oxford 2012
2144 FORAS 2012
2145 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
2146 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
2147 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
2148 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
2149 Cheshire Open 2012
2150 Cheshire Handicap 2012
2151 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
2152 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
2153 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
2154 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
2155 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
2156 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
2157 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
2158 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
2159 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
2160 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
2161 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
2162 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
2163 EYGC 2012
2164 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
2165 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
2166 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
2167 Winter`s sonata 2012
2168 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
2169 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
2170 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
2171 Dutch Female Championship 2012
2172 Bydgoszcz 2012
2173 Dutch Championship 2012
2174 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
2175 Some news from France
2176 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
2177 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
2178 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
2179 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2180 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
2181 Warszawa 2012
2182 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
2183 2011 British Small Board Championship
2184 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
2185 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
2186 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
2187 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2188 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
2189 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
2190 National Veteran Championship 2012
2191 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
2192 Essen 2012
2193 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
2194 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
2195 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
2196 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
2197 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2198 Russian Championship under 12 2012
2199 Championship of Barnaul 2012
2200 Club Tournament 2012
2201 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
2202 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
2203 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
2204 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
2205 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
2206 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
2207 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
2208 Black Stone 1-2012
2209 Trys Karaliai 2012
2210 La Carboneria 2012
2211 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
2212 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
2213 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
2214 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
2215 London Open 2011
2216 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
2217 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
2218 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
2219 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
2220 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
2221 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
2222 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
2223 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
2224 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
2225 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
2226 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
2227 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
2228 Romanian Female Championship 2011
2229 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
2230 Legends Cadiz 2011
2231 The 2011 Oporto Open
2232 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
2233 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
2234 Romanian Cup Final 2011
2235 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
2236 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
2237 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
2238 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
2239 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
2240 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
2241 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
2242 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
2243 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
2244 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
2245 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
2246 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
2247 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
2248 Arnhem 2011
2249 Irish Ladder, November 2011
2250 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
2251 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
2252 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
2253 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
2254 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
2255 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
2256 17th November Tournament 2011
2257 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
2258 Antony Club 2011
2259 Berliner Kranich 2011
2260 German Go Championship 2011
2261 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
2262 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
2263 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
2264 Championship of Voronezh 2011
2265 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
2266 Denkstation 2011
2267 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
2268 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
2269 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
2270 14. Go to Innovation 2011
2271 La Carboneria 2011
2272 Coventry 2011
2273 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
2274 Go to Innovation 2011
2275 Three Peaks 2011
2276 .Three dragons. 2011
2277 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
2278 32nd Italian Championship 2011
2279 Black Stone 11-2011
2280 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
2281 Hungarian Open 2011
2282 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
2283 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
2284 Team championships round 3
2285 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
2286 Club Tournament 2011
2287 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
2288 Goteborg Open 2011
2289 Styrian Masters 2011
2290 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
2291 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
2292 Finnish Championship League 2011
2293 Berlin Go-week 2011
2294 East Midlands 2011
2295 Bydgoszcz 2011
2296 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
2297 Championship of Tomsk 2011
2298 Russian Championship under 16 2011
2299 Mannheimer Aji 2011
2300 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
2301 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
2302 Brussels tournament 2011
2303 Qualification SENTE games 2011
2304 Wessex 2011
2305 Championship of Karelia 2011
2306 44th City Championship Finals 2011
2307 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
2308 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
2309 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
2310 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
2311 Black Stone 2011
2312 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
2313 Balma Tournament 2011
2314 Oulun Syksy 2011
2315 34. Belgrade Open 2011
2316 Norwegian Championship 2011
2317 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
2318 Palava Tournament 2011
2319 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
2320 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
2321 Championnat de Geneve 2011
2322 Copenhagen Open 2011
2323 European Students Championship 2011
2324 Salzburg 2011
2325 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
2326 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
2327 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
2328 Ukrainian Cup 2011
2329 High Noon 2011
2330 Shodan Tournament 2011
2331 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
2332 Israeli Championship 2011
2333 clubs under attack
2334 Board games festival 2011
2335 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
2336 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
2337 KAUNO TAURE 2011
2338 Go commercial
2339 Slovenian Championship 2011
2340 Bochumer Bambus 2011
2341 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
2342 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
2343 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
2344 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
2345 Poznan Casual 2011
2346 Shrewsbury 2011
2347 Insei League results: September, 2011
2348 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
2349 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
2350 EWGC Side Open 2011
2351 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
2352 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
2353 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
2354 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
2355 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
2356 Autumn Tournament 2011
2357 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
2358 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
2359 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
2360 Linkoeping Open 2011
2361 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
2362 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
2363 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
2364 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
2365 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
2366 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
2367 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
2368 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
2369 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
2370 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
2371 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
2372 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
2373 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
2374 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
2375 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
2376 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
2377 Swindon 2011
2378 Helsinki Casual 2011
2379 Pause
2380 2011 British Go Championship
2381 Cornish Open 2011
2382 Northern 2011
2383 XI Torneo di Pisa
2384 Delfts toernooi 2011
2385 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
2386 7. WIGO-Turnier
2387 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
2388 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
2389 French Open Championship 2011
2390 2nd Iasi Go Cup
2391 Brno 2011
2392 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
2393 SportAccord European Preliminary
2394 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
2395 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
2396 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
2397 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
2398 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
2399 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
2400 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
2401 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
2402 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
2403 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
2404 Buy a nice T-shirt and
2405 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
2406 Single, hot and ........
2407 Best Go-video ever
2408 The power of a 9p
2409 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
2410 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
2411 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
2412 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
2413 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
2414 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
2415 EGC and WYGC 2011
2416 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
2417 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
2418 several recent results 5-2011
2419 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
2420 Vetruse Cup 2011
2421 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
2422 Galway Open 2011
2423 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
2424 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
2425 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
2426 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
2427 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
2428 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
2429 Danish Championship 2011
2430 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
2431 German Championship 2011 qualification
2432 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
2433 Go for Luzern 2011
2434 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
2435 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
2436 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
2437 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
2438 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
2439 Murugandi reviews
2440 update Shusaku Cup 2011
2441 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
2442 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
2443 Shusaku Cup 2011
2444 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
2445 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
2446 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
2447 March Tournaments
2448 Nottingham 2011
2449 Bonn 2011
2450 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
2451 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
2452 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
2453 several recent results
2454 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
2455 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
2456 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
2457 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
2458 Oxford 2011
2459 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
2460 Takapotku Open 2011
2461 Weekend Jan 22-23
2462 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
2463 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
2464 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
2465 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
2466 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
2467 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
2468 Wanted: editors and journalists
2469 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
2470 Berlin Go-week 2010
2471 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
2472 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
2473 Championship Weekend
2474 Shrewsbury
2475 September tournaments - A class
2476 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
2477 Linkoeping Open 2010
2478 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
2479 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
2480 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
2481 Cotsen (USA) 2010
2482 Helsinki Casual 2010
2483 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
2484 Antwerp 2010
2485 Kido Cup 2010
2486 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
2487 British Championship Game 1
2488 10th Pisa Tournament
2489 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
2490 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
2491 Frioul 2010
2492 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
2493 French open championship
2494 Iasi Cup 2010
2495 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
2496 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
2497 Japanese rules...?
2498 The dangers of gambling
2499 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
2500 Tesuji of the week
2501 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
2502 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
2503 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
2504 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
2505 Big Nick
2506 bad moves
2507 Ilya Shikshin rules!
2508 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
2509 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
2510 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
2511 Funniest remark on KGS today
2512 The Finnish system
2513 did you know...?
2514 after round 3
2515 The Monkey Jump
2516 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
2517 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
2518 New faces top Pardubice Open
2519 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
2520 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
2521 Results 18-20 June 2010
2522 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
2523 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
2524 Some other results from last weekend
2525 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
2526 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
2527 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
2528 Electronic Archive
2529 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
2530 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
2531 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
2532 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
2533 Romanian Cup 2010
2534 2010 British Championship
2535 Strasbourg tournament
2536 Swiss Championship 2010
2537 European surprises at WAGC 2010
2538 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
2539 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
2540 Balkan Go Championship 2010
2541 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
2542 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
2543 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
2544 Why Go
2545 French Youth Championships 2010
2546 Strong Players Online Tournament I
2547 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
2548 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
2549 Associazione Goistica Italiana
2550 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
2551 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
2552 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
2553 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
2554 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
2555 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
2556 News from Milan, Italy
2557 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
2558 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
2559 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
2560 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
2561 Artem strongest student
2562 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
2563 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
2564 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
2565 Rada, her record will stand for ever
2566 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
2567 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
2568 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
2569 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
2570 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
2571 Novosibirsk Championship
2572 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
2573 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
2574 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
2575 Luzern Spring for John Walch
2576 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
2577 Facebook: friends from France first
2578 Some Saturday results
2579 Scottish Championship News
2580 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
2581 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
2582 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
2583 Tampere: many already registred
2584 EGD broke new record
2585 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
2586 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
2587 Reports from Russia
2588 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
2589 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
2590 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
2591 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
2592 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
2593 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
2594 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
2595 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
2596 Ali leads KILL-A
2597 Ankara again
2598 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
2599 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
2600 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
2601 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
2602 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
2603 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
2604 Kay wins British Open
2605 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
2606 Let my people go
2607 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
2608 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
2609 Next WMSG in Atlanta
2610 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
2611 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
2612 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
2613 Facebook for feedback
2614 KGS trials new Graphics
2615 Elvina jumped to of B-league
2616 Sensation: discussion on use of database
2617 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
2618 Husrev heads Hacettepe
2619 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
2620 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
2621 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
2622 World Pair-go Championship
2623 Fred filmed WMSG
2624 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
2625 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
2626 Three on top at Keizer Karel
2627 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
2628 Drama in KILL last Sunday
2629 Weekend results from all over Europe
2630 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
2631 11th Go to Innovation
2632 Many messages on Facebook
2633 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
2634 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
2635 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
2636 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
2637 Facebook chasebook
2638 Hebsacker has Hikaru
2639 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
2640 Macfadyen Skye High
2641 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
2642 Clash in C class
2643 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
2644 Terwey tops Castrop
2645 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
2646 Bucuresti 179 school
2647 Jaakko Munki Memorial
2648 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
2649 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
2650 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
2651 Bundesliga back to normal
2652 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
2653 Belgian Championship, part 1
2654 Ondrej Irish Open champ
2655 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
2656 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
2657 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
2658 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
2659 Vit views of vital points
2660 Red roses for favourite friend
2661 Flowers for ladies today
2662 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
2663 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
2664 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
2665 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
2666 Meng Master Student at World Oza
2667 Fredda first in KILL-A
2668 Future Champs of Hungary
2669 Chen chopped Dresden
2670 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
2671 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
2672 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
2673 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
2674 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
2675 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
2676 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
2677 Berlin is one of several new awards
2678 Three won three in Nottingham
2679 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
2680 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
2681 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
2682 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
2683 Record audience expected at KGS
2684 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
2685 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
2686 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
2687 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
2688 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
2689 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
2690 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
2691 Cambridge wins British League
2692 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
2693 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
2694 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
2695 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
2696 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
2697 Quarter of a century at Antony
2698 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
2699 Youngest pro ever is female
2700 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
2701 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
2702 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
2703 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
2704 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
2705 Metta takes Tortellino
2706 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
2707 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
2708 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
2709 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
2710 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
2711 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
2712 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
2713 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
2714 Go behind bars
2715 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
2716 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
2717 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
2718 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
2719 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
2720 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
2721 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
2722 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
2723 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
2724 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
2725 Pal Pandanet Prime
2726 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
2727 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
2728 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
2729 Rengo Song Contest
2730 European Go Congress in Tampere
2731 Favourites take early lead in KILL
2732 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
2733 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
2734 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
2735 Growth of Wintergo
2736 Chinese took over London
2737 Short Summary of Last Week
2738 Caledonian Canal Rengo
2739 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
2740 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
2741 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
2742 Origó increads lead in Hungary
2743 Book review 4: The Final Summit
2744 Book review 3-4: same structure
2745 Book review 3: Kamakura
2746 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
2747 X-mas number puzzle
2748 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
2749 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
2750 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
2751 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
2752 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
2753 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
2754 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
2755 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
2756 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
2757 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
2758 First fifty-plus title in Holland
2759 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
2760 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
2761 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
2762 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
2763 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
2764 Hungarian League
2765 Sunday December 13 - local results
2766 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
2767 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
2768 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
2769 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
2770 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
2771 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
2772 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
2773 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
2774 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
2775 Such a pity: winterschool called off
2776 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
2777 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
2778 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
2779 German Pair Go Championship 2009
2780 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
2781 Secret of our style
2782 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
2783 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
2784 Oliver Wolf
2785 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
2786 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
2787 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
2788 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
2789 Pop Panda of Milano
2790 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
2791 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
2792 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
2793 Mistrz Polski
2794 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
2795 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
2796 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
2797 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
2798 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
2799 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
2800 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
2801 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
2802 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
2803 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
2804 New: Life and Death channel
2805 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
2806 Need for more reporters
2807 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
2808 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
2809 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
2810 Wintergo will grow
2811 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
2812 French Youth Congress
2813 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
2814 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
2815 Toulouse trashes to title
2816 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
2817 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
2818 Kido Cup
2819 Kölner Go-Turnier
2820 French GO Open Championship
2821 4 tournaments broadcasted
2822 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
2823 World Mind Sport Games 2008
2824 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
2825 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
2826 FJ strikes again!
2827 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
2828 Brabant 2008
2829 Joseki lessons part 2
2830 watch on fullscreen
2831 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
2832 VIP-membership auto login
2833 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
2834 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
2835 Congress Champions 2008
2836 Naruto Reborn
2837 congress news 2008
2838 Naruto at the congress 2008
2839 Monkeys on a rock
2840 European Masters 2008
2841 Start European Go Congress 2008
2842 1000 members
2843 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
2844 Tale about cats
2845 The European Masters 2007
2846 Vilach 2007
2847 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.hw9x9.nl
leeg