Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012

13901184
Romania The 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1, a class A tournament, played from 15-12-2012 to 16-12-2012 in Bucuresti, Romania, was won by Sergiu_Dan Iugulescu.



placed by Newsbot at 15:15 Thu 27 December 2012




1 Berliner Herbstturnier 38-2016
2 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 1st Stage 38-2016
3 VIII Open de Go de Cadiz 38-2016
4 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2016
5 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2016
6 14. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2016
7 2nd Kelemen Zoltan memorial 38-2016
8 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2016
9 Zory 38-2016
10 Championship of Russia. Preliminary Stage 38-2016
11 Algarve Go Meeting 37-2016
12 Liga AGOCA - Gijon 37-2016
13 Cornish Open 37-2016
14 Russian Open Students Go Championship 37-2016
15 Cup of Karelia 37-2016
16 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2016
17 City Day Tournament 37-2016
18 City Qualification Tournament 37-2016
19 Finnish Championship Qualification 2016
20 Barnaul Autumn Tournament 37-2016
21 Fun Kyu Cup 37-2016
22 Delfts Toernooi 2016
23 Trierer Sommerturnier 2016
24 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2016
25 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei- Braila 2016
26 Northern 36-2016
27 1st Leuninbo, rd7 36-2016
28 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSOV 36-2016
29 18. Paderborner Ponnuki 36-2016
30 Scottish League 36-2016
31 Championship of Rostov-na-Donu 36-2016
32 Torneo di Este 2016
33 Female Championship of Russia 36-2016
34 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2016
35 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2016
36 Cup of Perm 36-2016
37 Far East Tournament 36-2016
38 Sevilla Este weekend 36-2016
39 Moravian Open 35-2016
40 Goistyczne Pozegnanie Wakacji 35-2016
41 Trofeo Milano 2016 Sesta tappa
42 Galati- handicap club tournament 35-2016
43 Jaakko Munkki 2016
44 MSO Open 35-2016
45 3. Wuppertaler Tonshi 35-2016
46 Nami Go 35-2016
47 OHRID OPEN 35-2016
48 eGoban Cup 2016
49 11th Izmir Tournament 35-2016
50 Naisten SM 2016
51 2016_ASTE_NAGUSIA
52 Zomergo 2016
53 Lipovljanski susreti 2016
54 Odense August 2016
55 Foreign Baduk Instructors Training Project 2016 in South Korea
56 Arundel 34-2016
57 The European Women Go Championship 2016
58 Tallinn 2016
59 4. Herkules Cup Kassel 34-2016
60 Punta Umbria`s summer 34-2016
61 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group A 34-2016
62 8th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2016
63 5th Grill&Go 34-2016
64 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group B 34-2016
65 Polish Championship Side Tournament 33-2016
66 Polish Championship League 33-2016
67 METU Summer Tournament 33-2016
68 Scottish League 33-2016
69 6 Torneo delle Dolomiti - Agordo 2016
70 Cupa de vara Hikaru 32-2016
71 Kyiv Summer 2016
72 Finale Campionato Italiano 2016
73 Kylma Kivi 2016
74 Kharkiv Region Championship 2016
75 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2016
76 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2016
77 4th Hitit Tournament 29-2016
78 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.2 29-2016
79 Novouralskie Berega. Second Stage 29-2016
80 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 29-2016
81 Aligre continuous tournament 29-2016
82 MOYO OPEN PARDUBICE 2016
83 Open de Lisboa 2016
84 2nd City Day Tournament 29-2016
85 Tampereen Kesae 2016
86 Moletu taure 2016
87 Moletai Rapid 2016
88 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2016
89 Serbian Cup 2016
90 XXXIX Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2016
91 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group D 28-2016
92 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group C 28-2016
93 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group B 28-2016
94 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group A 28-2016
95 Koelner Turnier 28-2016
96 Go Camp 2016
97 Sun Cup. Main 28-2016
98 Summer Peliken. City of Masters 28-2016
99 V OPEN DE GO DE BILBAO 28-2016
100 Sun Cup. Handicap stage 28-2016
101 La Carboneria 27-2016
102 42. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 2 27-2016
103 42. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 1 27-2016
104 Scottish League 27-2016
105 GGT2016
106 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quinta tappa
107 Korean Ambassadors Cup 27-2016
108 Romanian Rapid Championship 27-2016
109 Romanian National Championship 27-2016
110 Romanian Summer Go Camp Open 26-2016
111 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B/C 26-2016
112 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 26-2016
113 Milton Keynes 26-2016
114 12th GO Games Festival 26-2016
115 DEEPMIND IS COMING TO ST. PETERSBURG
116 Chess grandmasters playing Go
117 Blonds and brunettes Go match in Russia
118 Japan Go Congress in Tokyo ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2016’
119 Utrechts go Toernooi 2016
120 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2016
121 Freiburger Turnier 26-2016
122 Ile de France- League Championship 25-2016
123 Welsh Open 25-2016
124 Summer Peliken. High League 25-2016
125 Club tournament 25-2016
126 RU, Championship of Central Federal District 25-2016
127 Irkutsk City Handicap Tournamrent 25-2016
128 Cup of Tatarstan 25-2016
129 2. Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 25-2016
130 37. Kieler Go-Turnier 25-2016
131 Slovak Go Festival 25-2016
132 Durham 24-2016
133 Braila- junior club tournament 2016- beginners
134 Braila- junior club tournament 2016
135 37 Campionato Italiano 2016
136 st. Augustiner Turnier 24-2016
137 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 24-2016
138 VII Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 24-2016
139 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5, Side Open 23-2016
140 4th Colegiul National Banatean Go Cup 23-2016
141 Jesenik 2016 / Czech Champonship Qualification
142 Csiki Cup 2016
143 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quarta tappa
144 Scottish Open 22-2016
145 2016 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
146 Challengers 22-2016
147 Odense Summer 2016
148 Semifinala CN 2016
149 Wien 2016 - Vienna International Go Tournament 2016
150 Wagenings go toernooi 22-2016
151 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2016
152 Darmstaedter Go Tage 22-2016
153 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2016
154 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2016
155 Ylakaupungin Yo 2016
156 Jugendmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz 2016
157 Swiss Go Championship 21-2016
158 Tartu Spring 2016
159 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 21-2016
160 Strasbourg2016
161 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (final)
162 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
163 Championship of Kyiv 2016
164 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2016
165 Go in Duketown 20-2016
166 Cup of Samara Region 20-2016
167 Kidocup 2016 Top 8
168 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2016
169 Finnish Team Championship Series 2016
170 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 20-2016
171 Championship of Moscow 20-2016
172 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2016
173 Kidocup Main 2016
174 Championship of Perm Krai 20-2016
175 Lithuanian Youth GO Championship 2016
176 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 20-2016
177 Prepare for Go. School #199 20-2016
178 Prepare for Go. School #1205 20-2016
179 Prepare for Go. School #19 20-2016
180 Nagabiku.RU 20-2016
181 11th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2016
182 Moletai 2016
183 Croatia Open 19-2016
184 Svenska Maesterskapen 19-2016
185 Team Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
186 Hikaru Cup. Group B 19-2016
187 Scottish League 19-2016
188 1. Internationales Staedtemannschaftsturnier � Chinacup Berlin, Gruppe B 19-2016
189 Slovak Female Championship 19-2016
190 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2016
191 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2016
192 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2016
193 25th Slovak Championship 19-2016
194 V. Valek Memorial 19-2016
195 La Carboneria 19-2016
196 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 19-2016
197 29. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2016
198 Championship of North-West Federal District 19-2016
199 Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
200 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 19-2016
201 ClubsAE ladder 19-2016
202 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 -Final Round 6
203 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 5
204 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 18-2016
205 Championship of Solikamsk 18-2016
206 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 18-2016
207 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round
208 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 3
209 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 2
210 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 1
211 live broadcast: Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016
212 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2016
213 Candidates 18-2016
214 Crimea Championship 17-2016
215 CN Tineret 2016
216 Club tournament 17-2016
217 Cup of Japan Council General. Main 17-2016
218 Danish Championship 2016
219 Messeturnier Hannover 2016
220 Oslo Open 2016
221 Championship of Izhevsk 17-2016
222 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2016
223 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 17-2016
224 Polish Championship Qualification 17-2016
225 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 17-2016
226 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group B 17-2016
227 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group A 17-2016
228 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2016
229 CN Tineret 2016- sub 25 ani
230 Ascona 2016
231 Romanian Youth Championship- under 14- Final 17-2016
232 Romanian Youth Championship- under 12- Final 17-2016
233 Romanian Youth Championship- under 10- Final 17-2016
234 Martinicup 17-2016
235 22 Brambilla Memorial 17-2016
236 Korean Ambassador`s Cup Finnish Qualifier 2016
237 Welwyn Garden City 17-2016
238 Korean Ambassador Cup 16-2016
239 Romanian U18- Final 16-2016
240 Romanian Youth Championship - U16 Final 16-2016
241 Romanian Youth Championship - U14 Qualification 16-2016
242 Romanian Youth Championship - U12 Qualification 16-2016
243 Romanian Youth Championship - U10 Qualification 16-2016
244 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 16-2016
245 METU Championship preliminary 2016/4
246 Cup of Baltika 16-2016
247 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 16-2016
248 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 16-2016
249 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 16-2016
250 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 16-2016
251 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2016
252 Championship of Karelia Under 20 16-2016
253 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2016
254 Prepare for Go. School #199 16-2016
255 Prepare for Go. School #1205 16-2016
256 Prepare for Go. School #19 16-2016
257 Prepare for Go. School #15 16-2016
258 Cup of Crimean Clubs 16-2016
259 1. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 16-2016
260 39th Serbian Teams Championship 16-2016
261 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2016
262 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 16-2016
263 Championship of Tatarstan Under 16 16-2016
264 Championship of Tatarstan Under 12 16-2016
265 Championship of South Federal District 16-2016
266 Prepare for Go 16-2016
267 Good mood 16-2016
268 6. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi Go Turnier 16-2016
269 VI Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 16-2016
270 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2016
271 Fredericia Spring 2016
272 Israeli Insei League season 2 15-2016
273 Club `Leader` Tournament 15-2016
274 Linzer Go Turnier 2016
275 Spring Toutnament 15-2016
276 Ukrainian Women`s Go Championship 2016
277 Apeldoorn 2016
278 XIX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 15-2016
279 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 14-2016
280 Bochumer Sprosse 2016
281 Krakowski Turniej Go 14-2016
282 Club `Leader` Tournament. Beginners 14-2016
283 XXIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 14-2016
284 Championship of Perm 14-2016
285 Championship of Novouralsk 14-2016
286 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 14-2016
287 2nd Grand Slam Qualification 14-2016
288 British Open 14-2016
289 GO OPEN PLZEN 2016
290 1 Tappa Circuito FIGG 2016, Pisa
291 District Groningen 14-2016
292 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/1 DY
293 Trofeo Milano 2016 Terza tappa
294 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 2nd Stage 13-2016
295 Club `Leader` Tournament 13-2016
296 Team Championship of North-East Federal District 13-2016
297 Champiohship of Petrozavodsk 13-2016
298 Go Festival 13-2016
299 IV Memorial of Makeev 13-2016
300 Spring Handicap Marathon 13-2016
301 Italian Championship Final 13-2016
302 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 13-2016
303 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 13-2016
304 School #199 Tournament 13-2016
305 School #1205 Tournament 13-2016
306 School #15 Tournament 13-2016
307 School #19 Tournament 13-2016
308 METU Championship preliminary 2016/3
309 Nordic Championships 2016
310 Club Tournament 12-2016
311 1st Japanese Ambassador`s Cup 12-2016
312 Kani 6 - Rabbitty Six 2016
313 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2016
314 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2016
315 10th Higashikita tournament 12-2016
316 Victor Tyschenko`s Memorial 2016
317 Israeli Insei League 12-2016
318 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2016
319 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 12-2016
320 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 12-2016
321 10th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 12-2016
322 43e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2016
323 Weiqi im Weinkeller 2016
324 Harburger Mausefalle 12-2016
325 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2016
326 OPEN IGC 2016
327 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.1 12-2016
328 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2016
329 Nippon weekend - under 15 12-2016
330 Nippon weekend - open 12-2016
331 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 1st Stage 12-2016
332 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2016
333 Nikorai do 12-2016
334 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2016
335 Finale Campionato Italiano Online 2015 11-2016
336 Championship of Novosibirsk Region. Semifinal 11-2016
337 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2016
338 3. Go tournament Lipovljani 11-2016
339 Trigantius 11-2016
340 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2016
341 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (final)
342 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
343 2016 Turkish Playoff Tournament
344 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 1st Group 11-2016
345 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 2nd Group 11-2016
346 2016 Irish Confucius Cup
347 Utrechts club toernooi 2016
348 7� Yama no Kaze - Bassano del Grappa 10-2016
349 Skye 10-2016
350 Dragon Cup 2016
351 eLMM oraz turniej towarzyszacy 10-2016
352 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 10-2016
353 La Carboneria 10-2016
354 Trofeo Milano 2016 Seconda tappa
355 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 10-2016
356 XXXIV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2016
357 4th Smyrna Tournament 09-2016
358 XII Blansko Go Tournament 2016
359 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 09-2016
360 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 09-2016
361 Hessische Landesmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 09-2016
362 Open Championship of Rivne 2016
363 37. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2016
364 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2016
365 Vaesteraas Open 2016
366 Odense Winter 2016
367 1st Zagreb Open 08-2016
368 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 2016
369 Kido Cup 08-2016
370 Foras 2016
371 1� Torneo Circuito ToscanaGO 2016
372 26e Go toernooi Leuven 2016
373 V Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 08-2016
374 La Carboneria 08-2016
375 Championship of Rivne among women 2016
376 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2016
377 Cup Consulate General of the PRC, Beginners Group 07-2016
378 19. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2016
379 1st Romanov Busness Services European Professional Go Championship 07-2016
380 La Carboneria 07-2016
381 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2016
382 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2016
383 Romanian Go Fed Youth Trophy - Side Open 07-2016
384 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U20 07-2016
385 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16 07-2016
386 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 1
387 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 06-2016
388 Romanian Women`s Go Championship 06-2016
389 Russian Championship Under 20 06-2016
390 Helsinki Open 2016
391 Cheshire Open 06-2016
392 Good mood 06-2016
393 Merhaba Avrupa 2016
394 Haags Toernooi 2016
395 Ambassador`s Cup 2016
396 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (final)
397 La Carboneeria 06-2016
398 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
399 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
400 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
401 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
402 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
403 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
404 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
405 Dutch Championship 05-2016
406 Hana Cup 05-2016
407 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
408 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
409 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
410 La Carboneria 04-2016
411 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
412 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
413 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
414 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
415 Winter Tournament 04-2016
416 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
417 Maidenhead 03-2016
418 Essen 2016
419 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
420 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
421 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
422 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
423 Trys karaliai 2016
424 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
425 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
426 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
427 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
428 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
429 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
430 Jusandan 02-2016
431 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
432 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
433 Polish Championship League 02-2016
434 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
435 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
436 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
437 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
438 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
439 London Open 01-2016
440 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
441 Club tournament 01-2016
442 Restart of EuroGoTV
443 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
444 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
445 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
446 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
447 Close to be back online!!
448 And....will we be back?!!
449 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
450 Challengers 22-2015
451 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
452 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
453 Go in Duketown 22-2015
454 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
455 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
456 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
457 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
458 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
459 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
460 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
461 Touraine tournament 21-2015
462 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
463 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
464 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
465 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
466 Chinese National Team Championship results
467 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
468 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
469 Bracknell 21-2015
470 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
471 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
472 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
473 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
474 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
475 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
476 Supercon Sevilla 2015
477 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
478 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
479 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
480 Swedish Championships 2015
481 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
482 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
483 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
484 La Carboneria 20-2015
485 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
486 XVIII Madrid 2015
487 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
488 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
489 Chinese National Team Championship
490 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
491 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
492 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
493 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
494 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
495 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
496 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
497 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
498 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
499 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
500 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
501 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
502 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
503 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
504 GLOBIS Cup and more
505 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
506 Apeldoorn 2015
507 Candidates 19-2015
508 Danish Championship 2015
509 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
510 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
511 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
512 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
513 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
514 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
515 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
516 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
517 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
518 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
519 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
520 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
521 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
522 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
523 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
524 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
525 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
526 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
527 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
528 Moscow Championship 18-2015
529 Oslo Open 2015
530 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
531 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
532 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
533 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
534 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
535 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
536 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
537 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
538 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
539 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
540 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
541 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
542 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
543 Open EPFL 2015
544 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
545 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
546 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
547 Fredericia Spring 2015
548 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
549 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
550 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
551 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
552 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
553 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
554 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
555 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
556 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
557 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
558 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
559 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
560 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
561 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
562 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
563 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
564 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
565 Club Tournament 16-2015
566 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
567 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
568 Rennes tournament 16-2015
569 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
570 GO Open Plzen 2015
571 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
572 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
573 Oulun Kevat 2015
574 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
575 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
576 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
577 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
578 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
579 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
580 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
581 Nordic Championship 2015
582 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
583 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
584 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
585 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
586 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
587 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
588 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
589 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
590 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
591 Championship of Perm 14-2015
592 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
593 Go Festival 14-2015
594 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
595 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
596 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
597 British Open 14-2015
598 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
599 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
600 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
601 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
602 3la 13-2015
603 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
604 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
605 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
606 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
607 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
608 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
609 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
610 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
611 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
612 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
613 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
614 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
615 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
616 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
617 Erlangen 2015
618 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
619 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
620 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
621 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
622 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
623 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
624 Club Tournament 13-2015
625 GO for Luzern 2015
626 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
627 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
628 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
629 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
630 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
631 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
632 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
633 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
634 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
635 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
636 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
637 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
638 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
639 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
640 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
641 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
642 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
643 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
644 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
645 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
646 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
647 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
648 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
649 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
650 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
651 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
652 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
653 IGT Pisa 11-2015
654 Betting on the next move is back!
655 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
656 La Carboneria 11-2015
657 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
658 Trigantius 11-2015
659 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
660 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
661 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
662 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
663 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
664 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
665 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
666 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
667 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
668 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
669 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
670 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
671 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
672 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
673 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
674 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
675 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
676 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
677 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
678 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
679 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
680 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
681 La Carboneria 09-2015
682 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
683 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
684 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
685 Vaesteraas Open 2015
686 Kido Cup 09-2015
687 Club Tournament 09-2015
688 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
689 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
690 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
691 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
692 Silesian Cup 08-2015
693 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
694 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
695 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
696 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
697 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
698 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
699 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
700 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
701 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
702 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
703 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
704 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
705 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
706 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
707 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
708 Antony Tournament 08-2015
709 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
710 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
711 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
712 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
713 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
714 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
715 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
716 Club Tournament 07-2015
717 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
718 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
719 EGF Academy
720 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
721 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
722 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
723 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
724 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
725 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
726 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
727 Cheshire Open 07-2015
728 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
729 NOW LIVE
730 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
731 Larix-2015
732 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
733 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
734 Marathon Sente 06-2015
735 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
736 13th TIS 06-2015
737 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
738 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
739 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
740 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
741 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
742 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
743 Odense New Year 2015
744 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
745 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
746 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
747 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
748 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
749 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
750 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
751 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
752 Championship of School #43 05-2015
753 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
754 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
755 Dutch Female Championship 2015
756 Dutch Championship 05-2015
757 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
758 Kharkiv Championship 2015
759 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
760 Maidenhead 05-2015
761 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
762 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
763 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
764 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
765 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
766 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
767 New Improved Search Function
768 Jusandan 2015
769 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
770 Winter Tournament 04-2015
771 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
772 Torneo della Befana 2015
773 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
774 1st Varna Go Open 2015
775 Osaka Go Camp 2015
776 2015 Irish championship league
777 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
778 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
779 Essen 2015
780 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
781 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
782 wintergo_2014 03-2015
783 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
784 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
785 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
786 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
787 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
788 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
789 London Open 01-2015
790 Club tournament 01-2015
791 2015
792 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
793 La Carboneria 01-2014
794 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
795 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
796 New Year tournament 01-2014
797 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
798 Cup of Tver 01-2014
799 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
800 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
801 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
802 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
803 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
804 2014 Li Min Cup
805 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
806 AGOCA League 52-2014
807 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
808 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
809 La Carboneria 52-2014
810 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
811 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
812 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
813 2014 Hannuka Tournament
814 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
815 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
816 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
817 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
818 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
819 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
820 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
821 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
822 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
823 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
824 Polish Championship League 51-2014
825 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
826 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
827 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
828 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
829 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
830 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
831 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
832 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
833 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
834 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
835 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
836 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
837 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
838 Czech Female Championship 2014
839 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
840 Perpignan Tournament 2014
841 Italian Championship 2014
842 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
843 Paris Meijin A 2014
844 Paris Meijin B 2014
845 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
846 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
847 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
848 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
849 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
850 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
851 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
852 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
853 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
854 South London: double kyu 50-2014
855 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
856 South London: teachers 50-2014
857 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
858 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
859 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
860 Odense Christmas 2014
861 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
862 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
863 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
864 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
865 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
866 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
867 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
868 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
869 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
870 Turkish Go Championship 2014
871 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
872 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
873 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
874 La Carboneria 48-2014
875 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
876 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
877 Bochumer Bambus 2014
878 Mangafest 2014
879 Gothenburg Open 2014
880 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
881 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
882 Turku Championship 48-2014
883 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
884 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
885 Go to Innovation 47-2014
886 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
887 UCC Go Tournament 2014
888 Baltic Cup 47-2014
889 Club tournament 47-2014
890 La Carboneria 47-2014
891 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
892 Three Peaks 47-2014
893 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
894 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
895 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
896 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
897 City Championship 47-2014
898 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
899 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
900 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
901 Salzburg2014
902 Kauno taure 2014
903 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
904 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
905 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
906 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
907 Letchworth 46-2014
908 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
909 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
910 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
911 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
912 Rennes tournament 46-2014
913 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
914 17th November Tournament 46-2014
915 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
916 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
917 Cup of NSU 45-2014
918 Kharkiv Championship 2014
919 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
920 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
921 Fredericia Open 2014
922 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
923 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
924 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
925 Wessex 44-2014
926 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
927 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
928 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
929 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
930 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
931 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
932 Brussels 2014
933 Oulun Syksy 2014
934 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
935 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
936 La Carboneria 44-2014
937 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
938 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
939 Silesian Cup 43-2014
940 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
941 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
942 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
943 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
944 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
945 Open Porto 2014
946 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
947 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
948 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
949 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
950 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
951 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
952 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
953 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
954 Tenuki 2014
955 Slovenian Championship 2014
956 Club Tournament 42-2014
957 BGA Title Match 2014
958 Ukrainian Cup 2014
959 Lyon tournament 42-2014
960 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
961 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
962 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
963 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
964 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
965 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
966 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
967 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
968 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
969 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
970 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
971 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
972 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
973 European Student Go Championship 2014
974 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
975 Helsinki Casual 2014
976 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
977 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
978 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
979 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
980 Club Tournament 41-2014
981 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
982 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
983 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
984 Man v Machine
985 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
986 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
987 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
988 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
989 Silesian Cup 40-2014
990 Swindon 40-2014
991 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
992 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
993 Cup of Rivne 2014
994 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
995 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
996 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
997 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
998 Torneo di Pisa 2014
999 Zurich Tournament 2014
1000 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
1001 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
1002 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
1003 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
1004 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
1005 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
1006 Shropshire 39-2014
1007 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
1008 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
1009 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
1010 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
1011 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
1012 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
1013 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
1014 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
1015 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
1016 Cornish Open 38-2014
1017 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
1018 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
1019 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
1020 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
1021 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
1022 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
1023 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
1024 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
1025 Delfts Toernooi 2014
1026 Northern 37-2014
1027 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
1028 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
1029 City Day 37-2014
1030 Odense Harvest 2014
1031 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
1032 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
1033 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
1034 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
1035 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
1036 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
1037 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
1038 International Go Cup 37-2014
1039 Mangalia open 36-2014
1040 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
1041 EZERAI 2014
1042 Summer Tournament 36-2014
1043 Cup of Perm 36-2014
1044 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
1045 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
1046 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
1047 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
1048 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
1049 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
1050 Belfast 2014
1051 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
1052 MSO Open 35-2014
1053 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
1054 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
1055 Stockholm Open 2014
1056 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
1057 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
1058 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
1059 Vladimir Open 35-2014
1060 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
1061 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
1062 Zomergo_2014
1063 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
1064 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
1065 2014 August Tournament
1066 Rostocker Ishi 2014
1067 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
1068 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
1069 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
1070 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
1071 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
1072 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
1073 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
1074 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
1075 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
1076 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
1077 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
1078 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
1079 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
1080 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
1081 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
1082 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
1083 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
1084 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
1085 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
1086 Torneo di Agordo 2014
1087 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
1088 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
1089 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
1090 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
1091 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
1092 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
1093 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
1094 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
1095 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
1096 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
1097 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
1098 47th City Championship Finals-2014
1099 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
1100 Cup of Russia 30-2014
1101 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
1102 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
1103 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
1104 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
1105 Candidate for the office of EGF president
1106 Part 2
1107 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
1108 Hungarian Go camp 2014
1109 2014 July Tournament
1110 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
1111 Croatian open go championship 2014
1112 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
1113 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
1114 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
1115 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
1116 Odesa Region Championship 2014
1117 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
1118 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
1119 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
1120 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
1121 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
1122 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
1123 CPT2014Amstelveen
1124 European Student Go Tournament 2014
1125 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
1126 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
1127 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
1128 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
1129 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
1130 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
1131 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
1132 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
1133 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
1134 Czech Championship 27-2014
1135 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
1136 IGA Correspondence Championship
1137 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
1138 Milton Keynes 27-2014
1139 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
1140 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
1141 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
1142 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
1143 Club Tournament 26-2014
1144 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
1145 Welsh Open 26-2014
1146 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
1147 EWGC 2014
1148 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
1149 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
1150 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
1151 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
1152 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
1153 Vienna 2014
1154 Durham 25-2014
1155 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
1156 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
1157 Iron Man 2014
1158 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
1159 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
1160 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
1161 Club Tournament 24-2014
1162 Open Lisboa 2014
1163 Go in Duketown 24-2014
1164 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
1165 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
1166 Kidocup 2014-Main
1167 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
1168 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
1169 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
1170 Millenium Cup 24-2014
1171 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
1172 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
1173 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
1174 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
1175 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
1176 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
1177 Swedish Championship 2014
1178 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
1179 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
1180 Club Tournament 23-2014
1181 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
1182 Csiki Cup 23-2014
1183 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
1184 Victory Cup 23-2014
1185 Cup of Samara 22-2014
1186 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
1187 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
1188 Scottish Open 22-2014
1189 Challengers 22-2014
1190 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
1191 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
1192 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
1193 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
1194 Apeldoorn 2014
1195 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
1196 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
1197 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
1198 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
1199 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
1200 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
1201 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
1202 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
1203 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
1204 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
1205 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
1206 La Carboneria 21-2014
1207 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
1208 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
1209 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
1210 British Youth Championship 21-2014
1211 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
1212 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
1213 Freiburg 2014
1214 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
1215 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
1216 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
1217 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
1218 Open IGC 2014
1219 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
1220 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
1221 Danish Championship 2014
1222 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
1223 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
1224 XVII Madrid 2014
1225 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
1226 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
1227 Bracknell 20-2014
1228 Silesian Cup 20-2014
1229 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
1230 Oslo Open 2014
1231 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
1232 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
1233 La Carboneria 19-2014
1234 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
1235 Candidates 19-2014
1236 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
1237 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
1238 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
1239 Go for Luzern 2014
1240 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
1241 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
1242 Metz Tournament 19-2014
1243 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
1244 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
1245 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
1246 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
1247 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
1248 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
1249 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
1250 Club Tournament 18-2014
1251 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
1252 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
1253 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
1254 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
1255 Martinicup 17-2014
1256 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
1257 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
1258 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
1259 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
1260 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
1261 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
1262 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
1263 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
1264 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
1265 Nordic Championship 2014
1266 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
1267 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
1268 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
1269 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
1270 Passover Tournament 16-2014
1271 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
1272 Tournaments coming up
1273 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
1274 Silesian Cup 16-2014
1275 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
1276 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
1277 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
1278 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
1279 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
1280 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
1281 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
1282 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
1283 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
1284 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
1285 Tula Cup 15-2014
1286 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
1287 Championship of Perm 15-2014
1288 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
1289 Antwerpen 2014
1290 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
1291 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
1292 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
1293 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
1294 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
1295 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
1296 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
1297 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
1298 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
1299 La Carboneria 15-2014
1300 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
1301 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
1302 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
1303 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
1304 Finnish Team Championship 2014
1305 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
1306 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
1307 Birmingham 14-2014
1308 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
1309 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
1310 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
1311 Belgian Championship 14-2014
1312 La Carboneria 13-2014
1313 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
1314 Kani6 2014
1315 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
1316 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
1317 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
1318 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
1319 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
1320 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
1321 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
1322 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
1323 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
1324 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
1325 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
1326 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
1327 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
1328 Skye 12-2014
1329 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
1330 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
1331 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
1332 Silesian Cup 12-2014
1333 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
1334 Vasteras Open 2014
1335 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
1336 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
1337 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
1338 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
1339 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
1340 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
1341 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
1342 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
1343 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
1344 Trigantius 11-2014
1345 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
1346 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
1347 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
1348 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
1349 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
1350 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
1351 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
1352 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
1353 Go Festival 10-2014
1354 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
1355 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
1356 British Open 10-2014
1357 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
1358 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
1359 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
1360 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
1361 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
1362 La Carboneria 09-2014
1363 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
1364 10th International Tournament 09-2014
1365 Kido Cup 09-2014
1366 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
1367 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
1368 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
1369 Silesian Cup 09-2014
1370 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
1371 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
1372 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
1373 La Carboneria 08-2014
1374 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
1375 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
1376 2014 Confucius Cup
1377 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
1378 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
1379 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
1380 Silesian Cup 08-2014
1381 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
1382 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
1383 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
1384 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
1385 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
1386 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
1387 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
1388 Haags Toernooi 2014
1389 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
1390 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
1391 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
1392 Cheshire Open 07-2014
1393 12th TIS 07-2014
1394 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
1395 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
1396 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
1397 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
1398 Februar im Go7 06-2014
1399 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
1400 Koziolek 3 06-2014
1401 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
1402 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
1403 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
1404 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
1405 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
1406 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
1407 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
1408 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
1409 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
1410 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
1411 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
1412 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
1413 Odense Winter 05-2014
1414 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
1415 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
1416 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
1417 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
1418 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
1419 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
1420 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
1421 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
1422 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
1423 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
1424 Dutch Championship 05-2014
1425 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
1426 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
1427 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
1428 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
1429 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
1430 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
1431 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
1432 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
1433 Irish Championship League 04-2014
1434 La Carboneria 04-2014
1435 Trys Karaliai 2014
1436 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
1437 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
1438 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
1439 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
1440 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
1441 Essener Go Turnier 2014
1442 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
1443 Winter Tournament 04-2014
1444 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
1445 Maidenhead 04-2014
1446 Championship of School 42 04-2014
1447 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
1448 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
1449 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
1450 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
1451 Torneo Befana 2014
1452 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
1453 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
1454 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
1455 British Open Now Open to All
1456 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
1457 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
1458 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
1459 London Open 01-2014
1460 Takapotku Open 2014
1461 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
1462 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
1463 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
1464 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
1465 wintergo 2013 01-2014
1466 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
1467 Club tournament 01-2014
1468 British Open Not So Open
1469 Udine2013
1470 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
1471 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
1472 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
1473 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
1474 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
1475 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
1476 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
1477 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
1478 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
1479 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
1480 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
1481 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
1482 La Carboneria 52-2013
1483 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
1484 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
1485 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
1486 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
1487 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
1488 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
1489 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
1490 Odense Christmas 2013
1491 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
1492 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
1493 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
1494 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
1495 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
1496 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
1497 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
1498 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
1499 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
1500 UCC Go Tournament 2013
1501 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
1502 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
1503 Polish Championship League 50-2013
1504 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
1505 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
1506 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
1507 2013 South London double kyu
1508 2013 South London mid kyu
1509 2013 South London top kyu
1510 2013 South London teachers tournament
1511 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
1512 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
1513 Torneo di Firenze 2013
1514 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
1515 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
1516 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
1517 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
1518 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
1519 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
1520 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
1521
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
1522 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
1523 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
1524 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
1525 Coventry 49-2013
1526 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
1527 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
1528 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
1529 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
1530 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
1531 BGA Title Match 2013
1532 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
1533 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
1534 Berlin Championship Final 2013
1535 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
1536 week 48 live TV events
1537 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
1538 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
1539 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
1540 La Carboneria 48-2013
1541 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
1542 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
1543 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
1544 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
1545 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
1546 Go to Innovation 2013 report
1547 week 47 2013 live TV events
1548 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
1549 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
1550 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
1551 City Championship 47-2013
1552 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
1553 Three Peaks 47-2013
1554 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
1555 Gladiatore 2013
1556 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
1557 League of Legends
1558 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
1559 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
1560 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
1561 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
1562 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
1563 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
1564 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
1565 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
1566 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
1567 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
1568 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
1569 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
1570 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
1571 Fredericia Open 46-2013
1572 The Finnish Championship League 2013
1573 Study Tournament 46-2013
1574 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
1575 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
1576 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
1577 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
1578 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
1579 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
1580 Perm Halloween 45-2013
1581 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
1582 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
1583 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
1584 European Go Student Championship 2013
1585 Gothenburg Open 2013
1586 Helsinki Casual 2013
1587 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
1588 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
1589 Open Porto 2013
1590 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
1591 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
1592 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
1593 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
1594 La Carboneria 44-2013
1595 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1596 Mannheimer Aji 2013
1597 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
1598 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
1599 Wessex 44-2013
1600 Belfast Open 2013
1601 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
1602 Austrian Open 2013
1603 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
1604 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
1605 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
1606 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
1607 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
1608 Tenuki 2013
1609 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
1610 Slovenian Championship 2013
1611 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
1612 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
1613 Norwegian Championship 2013
1614 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
1615 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
1616 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
1617 Mikulov Open 2013
1618 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
1619 Indis 2013
1620 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
1621 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1622 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
1623 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
1624 East Midlands 2013
1625 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
1626 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
1627 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
1628 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
1629 Ukrainian Cup 2013
1630 Bochumer Bambus 2013
1631 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
1632 Czech Championship 2013
1633 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1634 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1635 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
1636 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
1637 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
1638 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
1639 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
1640 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
1641 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
1642 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
1643 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
1644 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
1645 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
1646 34 Turniej VILO 2013
1647 Oulun Syksy 2013
1648 Board Games Festival 2013
1649 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
1650 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
1651 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
1652 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
1653 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
1654 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
1655 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1656 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
1657 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
1658 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
1659 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
1660 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
1661 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
1662 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
1663 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
1664 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
1665 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
1666 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
1667 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1668 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
1669 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
1670 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
1671 Cup of Perm 2013
1672 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
1673 Shropshire 2013
1674 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
1675 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
1676 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
1677 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
1678 17th Israeli Championship 2013
1679 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
1680 School Tournament- Polus 2013
1681 SM1-karsinta 2013
1682 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
1683 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
1684 Nuorten SM 2013
1685 Championship of South Federal District 2013
1686 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
1687 City Day Tornament 2013
1688 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
1689 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
1690 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
1691 Cornish Open 2013
1692 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
1693 Torneo di Pisa 2013
1694 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
1695 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
1696 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
1697 Russian Female Championship 2013
1698 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
1699 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1700 Delfts Toernooi 2013
1701 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
1702 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
1703 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
1704 Schweriner Turnier 2013
1705 Brno Tournament 2013
1706 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
1707 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
1708 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
1709 Northern 2013
1710 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
1711 Summer Tournament 2013
1712 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
1713 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
1714 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
1715 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
1716 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
1717 MSO Open 2013
1718 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
1719 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
1720 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1721 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
1722 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
1723 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
1724 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
1725 Odense August 2013
1726 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1727 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
1728 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
1729 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
1730 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
1731 Pogo Open 2013
1732 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
1733 World Youth Championship 2013
1734 Vladimir Open 2013
1735 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
1736 Stockholm Open 2013
1737 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
1738 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
1739 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1740 Odesa Golden 2013
1741 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
1742 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
1743 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
1744 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
1745 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
1746 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1747 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
1748 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
1749 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1750 Leksand Open 2013
1751 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
1752 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
1753 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
1754 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
1755 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
1756 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
1757 Samsung Cup 2013
1758 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
1759 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
1760 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
1761 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
1762 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
1763 District Groningen 2013
1764 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
1765 Moyo Open 2013
1766 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
1767 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
1768 Russian Team Championship 2013
1769 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
1770 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
1771 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
1772 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
1773 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
1774 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
1775 Summer Go Camp 2013
1776 Milton Keynes 2013
1777 46th City Championship Finals 2013
1778 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
1779 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
1780 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
1781 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
1782 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
1783 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1784 Kieler Turnier 2013
1785 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
1786 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
1787 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1788 Charlie Marlow 2013
1789 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
1790 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
1791 Romanian National Championship 2013
1792 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
1793 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
1794 Mangalia Open 2013
1795 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
1796 Welsh Open 2013
1797 8th Marathon 2013
1798 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
1799 Durham 2013
1800 Slovak Go Festival 2013
1801 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
1802 II Open de Bilbao 2013
1803 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
1804 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
1805 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
1806 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
1807 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
1808 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
1809 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
1810 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
1811 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
1812 Croatian open go championship 2013.
1813 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
1814 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
1815 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
1816 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
1817 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
1818 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
1819 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1820 Galway Go Tournament 2013
1821 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
1822 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
1823 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
1824 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1825 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
1826 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
1827 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
1828 Arundel 2013
1829 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
1830 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
1831 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
1832 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
1833 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
1834 Cup of Rivne 2013
1835 Fredericia Open 2013
1836 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1837 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1838 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
1839 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
1840 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
1841 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
1842 Scottish Open 2013
1843 Challengers 2013
1844 Apeldoorn 2013
1845 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
1846 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
1847 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
1848 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
1849 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
1850 Championship of Perm 2013
1851 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
1852 Kido Cup 2013
1853 Go in Duketown 2013
1854 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
1855 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
1856 Swiss Go Championship 2013
1857 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
1858 Open Lisboa 2013
1859 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
1860 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
1861 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
1862 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
1863 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1864 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1865 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
1866 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
1867 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
1868 Swedish Championship 2013
1869 Teden Mladih 2013
1870 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
1871 Bracknell 2013
1872 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
1873 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
1874 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
1875 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
1876 Amsterdam International 2013
1877 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
1878 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1879 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
1880 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
1881 Young Masters League 2013
1882 Cambridge Barlow 2013
1883 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
1884 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
1885 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
1886 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
1887 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
1888 Go for Luzern 2013
1889 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
1890 Riga Open Go 2013
1891 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
1892 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
1893 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
1894 Interview with InSeong Hwang
1895 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
1896 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
1897 Martinicup 2013
1898 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1899 Torneo citta di Este 2013
1900 Jaakko Munkki 2013
1901 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
1902 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1903 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1904 Danish Championship 2013
1905 Spring tournament 2013
1906 MSU Go Championship-2013
1907 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
1908 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
1909 Birmingham 2013
1910 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
1911 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
1912 Oslo Open 2013
1913 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1914 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
1915 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
1916 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
1917 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
1918 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
1919 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
1920 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
1921 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
1922 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
1923 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
1924 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
1925 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
1926 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
1927 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
1928 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1929 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
1930 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1931 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
1932 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
1933 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1934 Go Open Plzen 2013
1935 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
1936 British Open 2013
1937 33 Turniej VILO 2013
1938 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
1939 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
1940 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
1941 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1942 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1943 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
1944 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
1945 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
1946 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
1947 Avignon Tournament 2013
1948 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
1949 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
1950 Go Festival 2013
1951 Passover Tournament 2013
1952 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
1953 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
1954 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
1955 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
1956 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1957 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
1958 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
1959 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
1960 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
1961 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
1962 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
1963 Handicap Tournament 2013
1964 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
1965 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
1966 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
1967 Oulun Kevat 2013
1968 rovnodennost 2013
1969 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
1970 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
1971 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
1972 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
1973 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
1974 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
1975 go7ix 2013
1976 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1977 6. Kyu turnir 2013
1978 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
1979 British Youth Championship 2013
1980 Paris tournament 2013
1981 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
1982 Cup of Tula 2013
1983 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
1984 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
1985 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1986 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
1987 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1988 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
1989 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
1990 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
1991 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
1992 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
1993 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
1994 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
1995 Trigantius 2013
1996 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
1997 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
1998 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
1999 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
2000 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2001 Fredericia Spring 2013
2002 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
2003 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
2004 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
2005 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
2006 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
2007 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
2008 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
2009 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
2010 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
2011 2013 Confucius Cup
2012 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
2013 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
2014 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
2015 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
2016 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2017 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
2018 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2019 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
2020 Oxford Ladder 2013
2021 Blansko Tournament 2013
2022 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
2023 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
2024 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
2025 Welwyn Gardens 2013
2026 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
2027 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2028 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
2029 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
2030 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
2031 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
2032 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
2033 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
2034 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
2035 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
2036 Vasteras Open 2013
2037 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
2038 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
2039 Cassovia Cup 2013
2040 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
2041 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
2042 Polish Youth Championship 2013
2043 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
2044 FORAS 2013
2045 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
2046 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2047 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2048 Tiger beats Miffy
2049 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
2050 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
2051 Cheshire Open 2013
2052 28th Antony Tournament 2013
2053 Winner`s sonata 2013
2054 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
2055 Haags Toernooi 2013
2056 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
2057 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
2058 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2059 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2060 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
2061 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
2062 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
2063 Festival Lariks 2013
2064 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
2065 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
2066 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
2067 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
2068 Odense Winter 2013
2069 Antony Tournament 2013
2070 Orsay Tournament 2013
2071 National Veteran Championship 2013
2072 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
2073 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
2074 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
2075 Dutch Female Championship 2013
2076 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2077 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
2078 Dutch Championship 2013
2079 Maidenhead 2013
2080 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
2081 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
2082 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
2083 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
2084 Winter Tournament 2013
2085 Jusandan 2013
2086 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
2087 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
2088 Wintergo 2012 2013
2089 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
2090 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
2091 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
2092 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
2093 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
2094 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
2095 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
2096 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2097 Trys Karaliai 2013
2098 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
2099 Childish Convention Championship 2013
2100 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
2101 Essen 2013
2102 Decin Tournament 2013
2103 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
2104 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
2105 Torneo della Befana 2013
2106 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2107 La Carboneria 2013
2108 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
2109 London Open 2013
2110 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
2111 2013
2112 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
2113 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
2114 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
2115 SM-finaali 2012
2116 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
2117 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2118 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
2119 GO7 Rapid 2012
2120 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
2121 .Three dragons. 2012
2122 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
2123 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
2124 Gosente winter tournament 2012
2125 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
2126 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
2127 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
2128 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
2129 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
2130 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
2131 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
2132 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
2133 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
2134 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
2135 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
2136 Championship of Karelia 2012
2137 Cup of Perm Region 2012
2138 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
2139 Championship of Kurgan 2012
2140 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
2141 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
2142 Go Baron Title Match 2012
2143 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
2144 EdinburghChristmas 2012
2145 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
2146 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
2147 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
2148 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
2149 Cluj- City Championship 2012
2150 Austrian Female Championship 2012
2151 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
2152 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
2153 David 2012
2154 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2155 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
2156 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
2157 Romanian Cup Final 2012
2158 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
2159 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
2160 Go Baron Finals Match
2161 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
2162 Serbian women Go championship 2012
2163 38th Serbian championship 2012
2164 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
2165 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
2166 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
2167 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
2168 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
2169 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
2170 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2171 Polish Championship League 2012
2172 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
2173 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
2174 Coventry 2012
2175 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
2176 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
2177 Go Baron Qualification 2012
2178 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
2179 XXXIII Kranich 2012
2180 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
2181 Russian Championship, Final 2012
2182 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
2183 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
2184 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
2185 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
2186 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
2187 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
2188 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
2189 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
2190 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
2191 UCC Open 2012
2192 Bielsko-Biala 2012
2193 15. Go to Innovation 2012
2194 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
2195 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2196 The Finnish Championship League 2012
2197 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
2198 Three Peaks 2012
2199 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
2200 17th November Tournament 2012
2201 Il Gladiatore 2012
2202 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
2203 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
2204 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
2205 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
2206 On cherche un traducteur.
2207 Autumn Tournament 2012
2208 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2209 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
2210 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
2211 Austrian Open 2012
2212 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
2213 Odense November 2012
2214 Berlin Go Week 2012
2215 Goeteborg Open 2012
2216 Oulun Syksy 2012
2217 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
2218 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
2219 Wessex 2012
2220 32 Turniej VILO 2012
2221 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
2222 Mannheimer Aji 2012
2223 Irish Ladder, October 2012
2224 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2225 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
2226 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
2227 Salzburg 2012
2228 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
2229 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
2230 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
2231 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
2232 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
2233 35. Belgrade Open 2012
2234 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
2235 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2236 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
2237 Palava Tournament 2012
2238 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
2239 XIII Spanish Open 2012
2240 East Midlands 2012
2241 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
2242 Ukrainian Cup 2012
2243 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
2244 LaPedra Octubre 2012
2245 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
2246 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
2247 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
2248 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
2249 Norwegian Championship 2012
2250 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
2251 Czech Female Championship 2012
2252 Czech Go Championship 2012
2253 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2254 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
2255 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
2256 Shodan Trophy 2012
2257 "Crow in a starry sky"
2258 Open Porto 2012
2259 Turniej Kotlany 2012
2260 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
2261 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
2262 Slovenian Championship 2012
2263 Board Games Festival 2012
2264 Bochumer Bambus 2012
2265 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
2266 KAUNO TAURE 2012
2267 ProGO match- sept 2012
2268 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
2269 Israeli Championship 2012
2270 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
2271 4th Cadiz Open 2012
2272 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
2273 Shropshire 2012
2274 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
2275 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
2276 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
2277 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
2278 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
2279 Swindon 2012
2280 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
2281 BGA Title Match 2012
2282 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
2283 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
2284 Fredericia Autumn 2012
2285 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
2286 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
2287 Cornish Open 2012
2288 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
2289 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
2290 Visegrad tour 2012
2291 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
2292 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
2293 Helsinki Casual 2012
2294 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2295 Open Mind Trophy 2012
2296 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
2297 Northern 2012
2298 Campionato italiano 2012
2299 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
2300 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
2301 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
2302 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
2303 SM1-karsinta 2012
2304 European Female Championship 2012
2305 European Cup 2012
2306 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
2307 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
2308 Cup of Zauralje 2012
2309 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
2310 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
2311 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
2312 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
2313 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
2314 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
2315 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
2316 Summer Tournament 2012
2317 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
2318 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
2319 Zurich 2012
2320 OGK-AUGUST 2012
2321 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
2322 Irish Ladder, August 2012
2323 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
2324 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
2325 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
2326 Russian Female Championship 2012
2327 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
2328 MSO Open 2012
2329 Russian Women Championship
2330 Interview with Andrew Kay
2331 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
2332 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
2333 French Open Championship 2012
2334 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
2335 Taiwanese Go stars
2336 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
2337 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
2338 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
2339 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
2340 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
2341 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
2342 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
2343 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
2344 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
2345 Trickmove of the year!
2346 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
2347 Lai Yu-Cheng
2348 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
2349 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
2350 WMSG 2012 day 3
2351 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
2352 WMSG 2012 day 2
2353 WMSG 2012 day 1
2354 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
2355 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
2356 Interview with Jan Simara
2357 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2358 Novouralskie Berega 2012
2359 Altay Cup 2012
2360 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
2361 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
2362 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
2363 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
2364 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
2365 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
2366 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
2367 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2368 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
2369 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
2370 TurkuGP 2012
2371 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
2372 15. Serbian Cup 2012
2373 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
2374 Moyo Open 2012
2375 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
2376 Oulun Kesa 2012
2377 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
2378 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
2379 Bergen Open 2012
2380 Ambassadors Cup 2012
2381 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
2382 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
2383 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
2384 Youth Go Camp 2012
2385 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
2386 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
2387 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
2388 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
2389 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2390 Russian Team Championship 2012
2391 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
2392 Romanian Summer camp
2393 Russian Championship under 20 2012
2394 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
2395 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
2396 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
2397 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
2398 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
2399 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
2400 Freiburg 2012
2401 Croatian Open Championship 2012
2402 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
2403 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
2404 Milton Keynes 2012
2405 Leksand Open 2012
2406 Welsh Open 2012
2407 Graz 2012
2408 Durham 2012
2409 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
2410 Mlody Korsarz 2012
2411 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
2412 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
2413 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
2414 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2415 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
2416 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
2417 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
2418 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
2419 Takapotku Open 2012
2420 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
2421 Slovak Go Festival 2012
2422 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
2423 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
2424 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
2425 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
2426 Priessnitz Cup 2012
2427 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
2428 Cup of Rivne 2012
2429 Dutch Student Championship 2012
2430 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
2431 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
2432 Open Lx 2012
2433 Hungarian GP 2012
2434 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
2435 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
2436 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
2437 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
2438 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
2439 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
2440 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
2441 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
2442 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
2443 Challengers 2012
2444 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
2445 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
2446 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
2447 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
2448 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
2449 Toulouse Tournament 2012
2450 European Pair Go Championship
2451 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
2452 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
2453 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
2454 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
2455 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
2456 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
2457 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2458 Galway Tournament 2012
2459 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
2460 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
2461 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
2462 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
2463 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
2464 Serbian Female Championship 2012
2465 Kidocup 2012
2466 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
2467 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
2468 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
2469 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
2470 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
2471 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
2472 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
2473 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
2474 Swedish Championship 2012
2475 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
2476 Turniej Majowy 2012
2477 Scottish Open 2012
2478 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
2479 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
2480 Bracknell 2012
2481 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
2482 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
2483 Vetruse Cup 2012
2484 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
2485 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
2486 Cambridge Barlow 2012
2487 Youth Week Tournament 2012
2488 21st Slovak Championship 2012
2489 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
2490 San Marino CON 2012
2491 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
2492 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2493 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
2494 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
2495 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
2496 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
2497 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
2498 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
2499 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
2500 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
2501 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
2502 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
2503 Tartu Spring 2012
2504 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
2505 Candidates 2012
2506 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
2507 Britain seeks new leader
2508 Apeldoorn 2012
2509 Danish Championship 2012
2510 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
2511 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2512 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
2513 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
2514 3. Giessener T19 2012
2515 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
2516 Young Masters League 2012
2517 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
2518 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
2519 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
2520 Oslo Open 2012
2521 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
2522 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
2523 Porfirion Cup 2012
2524 Finnish Team Championship 2012
2525 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
2526 V.Valek memorial 2012
2527 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
2528 British Open 2012
2529 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
2530 Martinicup 2012
2531 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
2532 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
2533 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
2534 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2535 Spring Tournament 2012
2536 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
2537 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
2538 New 2012 European Youth Champions
2539 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
2540 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2541 Side Tournament 2012
2542 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
2543 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
2544 Slovenian open 2012
2545 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
2546 European Youth Go Championship 2012
2547 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2548 Passover Tournament 2012
2549 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
2550 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
2551 2012 Canadian Open
2552 Nordic Championship 2012
2553 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
2554 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
2555 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
2556 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
2557 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
2558 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
2559 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2560 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
2561 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
2562 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
2563 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
2564 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
2565 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
2566 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
2567 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
2568 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
2569 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
2570 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
2571 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
2572 Go Open Plzen 2012
2573 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
2574 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
2575 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
2576 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
2577 Arundel 2012
2578 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2579 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
2580 Meanwhile in southern Africa
2581 Bistrita spring cup 2012
2582 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
2583 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
2584 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
2585 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
2586 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
2587 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
2588 Welwyn Gardens 2012
2589 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2590 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
2591 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
2592 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
2593 Next tournaments in France
2594 British Youth Championship 2012
2595 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
2596 Skye 2012
2597 Ishi Open 2012
2598 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
2599 Polish Youth Championship 2012
2600 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
2601 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
2602 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
2603 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
2604 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
2605 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
2606 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2607 5. Kyu turnir 2012
2608 European Go Congress 2012 update March
2609 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
2610 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
2611 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
2612 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
2613 CSRB Club tournament 2012
2614 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
2615 Trigantius 2012
2616 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
2617 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
2618 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
2619 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
2620 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
2621 Black Stone 2012
2622 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
2623 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
2624 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
2625 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
2626 2012 Confucius Cup
2627 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
2628 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
2629 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
2630 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
2631 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
2632 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
2633 Kido Cup 2012
2634 Poznan Casual 2012
2635 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
2636 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
2637 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2638 Oxford Ladder 2012
2639 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
2640 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
2641 World Student Championship 2012
2642 Blansko Tournament 2012
2643 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
2644 New system of the Insei League on KGS
2645 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
2646 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
2647 Nottingham 2012
2648 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
2649 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
2650 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
2651 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
2652 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
2653 zjAva 2012
2654 Vaesteraas Open 2012
2655 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
2656 Oxford 2012
2657 FORAS 2012
2658 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
2659 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
2660 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
2661 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
2662 Cheshire Open 2012
2663 Cheshire Handicap 2012
2664 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
2665 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
2666 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
2667 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
2668 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
2669 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
2670 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
2671 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
2672 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
2673 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
2674 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
2675 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
2676 EYGC 2012
2677 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
2678 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
2679 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
2680 Winter`s sonata 2012
2681 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
2682 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
2683 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
2684 Dutch Female Championship 2012
2685 Bydgoszcz 2012
2686 Dutch Championship 2012
2687 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
2688 Some news from France
2689 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
2690 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
2691 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
2692 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2693 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
2694 Warszawa 2012
2695 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
2696 2011 British Small Board Championship
2697 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
2698 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
2699 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
2700 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2701 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
2702 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
2703 National Veteran Championship 2012
2704 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
2705 Essen 2012
2706 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
2707 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
2708 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
2709 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
2710 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2711 Russian Championship under 12 2012
2712 Championship of Barnaul 2012
2713 Club Tournament 2012
2714 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
2715 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
2716 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
2717 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
2718 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
2719 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
2720 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
2721 Black Stone 1-2012
2722 Trys Karaliai 2012
2723 La Carboneria 2012
2724 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
2725 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
2726 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
2727 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
2728 London Open 2011
2729 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
2730 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
2731 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
2732 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
2733 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
2734 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
2735 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
2736 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
2737 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
2738 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
2739 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
2740 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
2741 Romanian Female Championship 2011
2742 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
2743 Legends Cadiz 2011
2744 The 2011 Oporto Open
2745 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
2746 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
2747 Romanian Cup Final 2011
2748 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
2749 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
2750 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
2751 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
2752 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
2753 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
2754 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
2755 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
2756 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
2757 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
2758 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
2759 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
2760 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
2761 Arnhem 2011
2762 Irish Ladder, November 2011
2763 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
2764 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
2765 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
2766 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
2767 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
2768 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
2769 17th November Tournament 2011
2770 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
2771 Antony Club 2011
2772 Berliner Kranich 2011
2773 German Go Championship 2011
2774 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
2775 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
2776 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
2777 Championship of Voronezh 2011
2778 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
2779 Denkstation 2011
2780 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
2781 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
2782 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
2783 14. Go to Innovation 2011
2784 La Carboneria 2011
2785 Coventry 2011
2786 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
2787 Go to Innovation 2011
2788 Three Peaks 2011
2789 .Three dragons. 2011
2790 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
2791 32nd Italian Championship 2011
2792 Black Stone 11-2011
2793 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
2794 Hungarian Open 2011
2795 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
2796 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
2797 Team championships round 3
2798 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
2799 Club Tournament 2011
2800 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
2801 Goteborg Open 2011
2802 Styrian Masters 2011
2803 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
2804 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
2805 Finnish Championship League 2011
2806 Berlin Go-week 2011
2807 East Midlands 2011
2808 Bydgoszcz 2011
2809 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
2810 Championship of Tomsk 2011
2811 Russian Championship under 16 2011
2812 Mannheimer Aji 2011
2813 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
2814 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
2815 Brussels tournament 2011
2816 Qualification SENTE games 2011
2817 Wessex 2011
2818 Championship of Karelia 2011
2819 44th City Championship Finals 2011
2820 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
2821 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
2822 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
2823 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
2824 Black Stone 2011
2825 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
2826 Balma Tournament 2011
2827 Oulun Syksy 2011
2828 34. Belgrade Open 2011
2829 Norwegian Championship 2011
2830 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
2831 Palava Tournament 2011
2832 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
2833 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
2834 Championnat de Geneve 2011
2835 Copenhagen Open 2011
2836 European Students Championship 2011
2837 Salzburg 2011
2838 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
2839 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
2840 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
2841 Ukrainian Cup 2011
2842 High Noon 2011
2843 Shodan Tournament 2011
2844 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
2845 Israeli Championship 2011
2846 clubs under attack
2847 Board games festival 2011
2848 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
2849 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
2850 KAUNO TAURE 2011
2851 Go commercial
2852 Slovenian Championship 2011
2853 Bochumer Bambus 2011
2854 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
2855 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
2856 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
2857 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
2858 Poznan Casual 2011
2859 Shrewsbury 2011
2860 Insei League results: September, 2011
2861 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
2862 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
2863 EWGC Side Open 2011
2864 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
2865 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
2866 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
2867 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
2868 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
2869 Autumn Tournament 2011
2870 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
2871 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
2872 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
2873 Linkoeping Open 2011
2874 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
2875 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
2876 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
2877 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
2878 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
2879 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
2880 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
2881 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
2882 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
2883 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
2884 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
2885 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
2886 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
2887 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
2888 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
2889 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
2890 Swindon 2011
2891 Helsinki Casual 2011
2892 Pause
2893 2011 British Go Championship
2894 Cornish Open 2011
2895 Northern 2011
2896 XI Torneo di Pisa
2897 Delfts toernooi 2011
2898 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
2899 7. WIGO-Turnier
2900 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
2901 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
2902 French Open Championship 2011
2903 2nd Iasi Go Cup
2904 Brno 2011
2905 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
2906 SportAccord European Preliminary
2907 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
2908 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
2909 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
2910 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
2911 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
2912 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
2913 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
2914 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
2915 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
2916 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
2917 Buy a nice T-shirt and
2918 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
2919 Single, hot and ........
2920 Best Go-video ever
2921 The power of a 9p
2922 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
2923 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
2924 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
2925 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
2926 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
2927 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
2928 EGC and WYGC 2011
2929 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
2930 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
2931 several recent results 5-2011
2932 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
2933 Vetruse Cup 2011
2934 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
2935 Galway Open 2011
2936 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
2937 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
2938 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
2939 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
2940 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
2941 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
2942 Danish Championship 2011
2943 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
2944 German Championship 2011 qualification
2945 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
2946 Go for Luzern 2011
2947 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
2948 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
2949 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
2950 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
2951 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
2952 Murugandi reviews
2953 update Shusaku Cup 2011
2954 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
2955 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
2956 Shusaku Cup 2011
2957 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
2958 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
2959 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
2960 March Tournaments
2961 Nottingham 2011
2962 Bonn 2011
2963 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
2964 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
2965 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
2966 several recent results
2967 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
2968 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
2969 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
2970 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
2971 Oxford 2011
2972 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
2973 Takapotku Open 2011
2974 Weekend Jan 22-23
2975 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
2976 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
2977 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
2978 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
2979 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
2980 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
2981 Wanted: editors and journalists
2982 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
2983 Berlin Go-week 2010
2984 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
2985 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
2986 Championship Weekend
2987 Shrewsbury
2988 September tournaments - A class
2989 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
2990 Linkoeping Open 2010
2991 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
2992 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
2993 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
2994 Cotsen (USA) 2010
2995 Helsinki Casual 2010
2996 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
2997 Antwerp 2010
2998 Kido Cup 2010
2999 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
3000 British Championship Game 1
3001 10th Pisa Tournament
3002 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
3003 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
3004 Frioul 2010
3005 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
3006 French open championship
3007 Iasi Cup 2010
3008 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
3009 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
3010 Japanese rules...?
3011 The dangers of gambling
3012 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
3013 Tesuji of the week
3014 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
3015 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
3016 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
3017 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
3018 Big Nick
3019 bad moves
3020 Ilya Shikshin rules!
3021 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
3022 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
3023 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
3024 Funniest remark on KGS today
3025 The Finnish system
3026 did you know...?
3027 after round 3
3028 The Monkey Jump
3029 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
3030 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
3031 New faces top Pardubice Open
3032 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
3033 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
3034 Results 18-20 June 2010
3035 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
3036 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
3037 Some other results from last weekend
3038 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
3039 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
3040 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
3041 Electronic Archive
3042 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
3043 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
3044 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
3045 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
3046 Romanian Cup 2010
3047 2010 British Championship
3048 Strasbourg tournament
3049 Swiss Championship 2010
3050 European surprises at WAGC 2010
3051 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
3052 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
3053 Balkan Go Championship 2010
3054 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
3055 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
3056 Why Go
3057 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
3058 French Youth Championships 2010
3059 Strong Players Online Tournament I
3060 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
3061 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
3062 Associazione Goistica Italiana
3063 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
3064 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
3065 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
3066 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
3067 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
3068 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
3069 News from Milan, Italy
3070 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
3071 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
3072 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
3073 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
3074 Artem strongest student
3075 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
3076 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
3077 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
3078 Rada, her record will stand for ever
3079 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
3080 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
3081 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
3082 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
3083 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
3084 Novosibirsk Championship
3085 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
3086 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
3087 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
3088 Luzern Spring for John Walch
3089 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
3090 Facebook: friends from France first
3091 Some Saturday results
3092 Scottish Championship News
3093 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
3094 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
3095 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
3096 Tampere: many already registred
3097 EGD broke new record
3098 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
3099 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
3100 Reports from Russia
3101 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
3102 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
3103 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
3104 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
3105 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
3106 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
3107 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
3108 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
3109 Ali leads KILL-A
3110 Ankara again
3111 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
3112 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
3113 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
3114 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
3115 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
3116 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
3117 Kay wins British Open
3118 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
3119 Let my people go
3120 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
3121 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
3122 Next WMSG in Atlanta
3123 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
3124 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
3125 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
3126 Facebook for feedback
3127 KGS trials new Graphics
3128 Elvina jumped to of B-league
3129 Sensation: discussion on use of database
3130 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
3131 Husrev heads Hacettepe
3132 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
3133 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
3134 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
3135 World Pair-go Championship
3136 Fred filmed WMSG
3137 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
3138 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
3139 Three on top at Keizer Karel
3140 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
3141 Drama in KILL last Sunday
3142 Weekend results from all over Europe
3143 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
3144 11th Go to Innovation
3145 Many messages on Facebook
3146 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
3147 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
3148 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
3149 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
3150 Facebook chasebook
3151 Hebsacker has Hikaru
3152 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
3153 Macfadyen Skye High
3154 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
3155 Clash in C class
3156 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
3157 Terwey tops Castrop
3158 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
3159 Bucuresti 179 school
3160 Jaakko Munki Memorial
3161 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
3162 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
3163 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
3164 Bundesliga back to normal
3165 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
3166 Belgian Championship, part 1
3167 Ondrej Irish Open champ
3168 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
3169 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
3170 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
3171 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
3172 Vit views of vital points
3173 Red roses for favourite friend
3174 Flowers for ladies today
3175 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
3176 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
3177 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
3178 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
3179 Meng Master Student at World Oza
3180 Fredda first in KILL-A
3181 Future Champs of Hungary
3182 Chen chopped Dresden
3183 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
3184 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
3185 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
3186 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
3187 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
3188 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
3189 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
3190 Berlin is one of several new awards
3191 Three won three in Nottingham
3192 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
3193 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
3194 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
3195 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
3196 Record audience expected at KGS
3197 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
3198 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
3199 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
3200 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
3201 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
3202 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
3203 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
3204 Cambridge wins British League
3205 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
3206 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
3207 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
3208 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
3209 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
3210 Quarter of a century at Antony
3211 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
3212 Youngest pro ever is female
3213 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
3214 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
3215 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
3216 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
3217 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
3218 Metta takes Tortellino
3219 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
3220 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
3221 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
3222 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
3223 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
3224 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
3225 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
3226 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
3227 Go behind bars
3228 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
3229 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
3230 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
3231 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
3232 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
3233 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
3234 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
3235 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
3236 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
3237 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
3238 Pal Pandanet Prime
3239 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
3240 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
3241 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
3242 Rengo Song Contest
3243 European Go Congress in Tampere
3244 Favourites take early lead in KILL
3245 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
3246 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
3247 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
3248 Growth of Wintergo
3249 Chinese took over London
3250 Short Summary of Last Week
3251 Caledonian Canal Rengo
3252 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
3253 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
3254 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
3255 Origó increads lead in Hungary
3256 Book review 4: The Final Summit
3257 Book review 3-4: same structure
3258 Book review 3: Kamakura
3259 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
3260 X-mas number puzzle
3261 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
3262 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
3263 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
3264 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
3265 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
3266 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
3267 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
3268 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
3269 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
3270 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
3271 First fifty-plus title in Holland
3272 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
3273 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
3274 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
3275 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
3276 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
3277 Hungarian League
3278 Sunday December 13 - local results
3279 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
3280 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
3281 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
3282 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
3283 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
3284 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
3285 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
3286 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
3287 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
3288 Such a pity: winterschool called off
3289 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
3290 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
3291 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
3292 German Pair Go Championship 2009
3293 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
3294 Secret of our style
3295 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
3296 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
3297 Oliver Wolf
3298 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
3299 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
3300 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
3301 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
3302 Pop Panda of Milano
3303 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
3304 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
3305 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
3306 Mistrz Polski
3307 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
3308 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
3309 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
3310 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
3311 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
3312 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
3313 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
3314 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
3315 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
3316 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
3317 New: Life and Death channel
3318 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
3319 Need for more reporters
3320 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
3321 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
3322 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
3323 Wintergo will grow
3324 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
3325 French Youth Congress
3326 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
3327 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
3328 Toulouse trashes to title
3329 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
3330 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
3331 Kido Cup
3332 Kölner Go-Turnier
3333 French GO Open Championship
3334 4 tournaments broadcasted
3335 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
3336 World Mind Sport Games 2008
3337 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
3338 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
3339 FJ strikes again!
3340 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
3341 Brabant 2008
3342 Joseki lessons part 2
3343 watch on fullscreen
3344 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
3345 VIP-membership auto login
3346 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
3347 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
3348 Congress Champions 2008
3349 Naruto Reborn
3350 congress news 2008
3351 Naruto at the congress 2008
3352 Monkeys on a rock
3353 European Masters 2008
3354 Start European Go Congress 2008
3355 1000 members
3356 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
3357 Tale about cats
3358 The European Masters 2007
3359 Vilach 2007
3360 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.hw9x9.nl
leeg