Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate

Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012write

Russia The Moscow Cup, Semifinal, a class A tournament, played from 15-12-2012 to 16-12-2012 in Moscow, Russia, was won by Vjacheslav Kajmin 2d, second came Ivan Bojkov 1k and third was Sofia Mazlova 1d.

Result table.

placed by Newsbot at 15:14 Wed 19 December 2012




1 2014 Hannuka Tournament
2 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
3 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
4 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
5 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
6 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
7 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
8 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
9 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
10 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
11 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
12 Polish Championship League 51-2014
13 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
14 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
15 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
16 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
17 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
18 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
19 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
20 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
21 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
22 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
23 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
24 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
25 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
26 Czech Female Championship 2014
27 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
28 Perpignan Tournament 2014
29 Italian Championship 2014
30 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
31 Paris Meijin A 2014
32 Paris Meijin B 2014
33 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
34 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
35 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
36 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
37 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
38 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
39 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
40 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
41 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
42 South London: double kyu 50-2014
43 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
44 South London: teachers 50-2014
45 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
46 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
47 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
48 Odense Christmas 2014
49 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
50 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
51 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
52 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
53 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
54 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
55 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
56 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
57 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
58 Turkish Go Championship 2014
59 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
60 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
61 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
62 La Carboneria 48-2014
63 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
64 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
65 Bochumer Bambus 2014
66 Mangafest 2014
67 Gothenburg Open 2014
68 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
69 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
70 Turku Championship 48-2014
71 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
72 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
73 Go to Innovation 47-2014
74 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
75 UCC Go Tournament 2014
76 Baltic Cup 47-2014
77 Club tournament 47-2014
78 La Carboneria 47-2014
79 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
80 Three Peaks 47-2014
81 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
82 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
83 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
84 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
85 City Championship 47-2014
86 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
87 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
88 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
89 Salzburg2014
90 Kauno taure 2014
91 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
92 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
93 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
94 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
95 Letchworth 46-2014
96 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
97 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
98 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
99 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
100 Rennes tournament 46-2014
101 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
102 17th November Tournament 46-2014
103 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
104 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
105 Cup of NSU 45-2014
106 Kharkiv Championship 2014
107 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
108 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
109 Fredericia Open 2014
110 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
111 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
112 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
113 Wessex 44-2014
114 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
115 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
116 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
117 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
118 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
119 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
120 Brussels 2014
121 Oulun Syksy 2014
122 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
123 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
124 La Carboneria 44-2014
125 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
126 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
127 Silesian Cup 43-2014
128 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
129 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
130 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
131 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
132 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
133 Open Porto 2014
134 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
135 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
136 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
137 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
138 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
139 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
140 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
141 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
142 Tenuki 2014
143 Slovenian Championship 2014
144 Club Tournament 42-2014
145 BGA Title Match 2014
146 Ukrainian Cup 2014
147 Lyon tournament 42-2014
148 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
149 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
150 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
151 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
152 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
153 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
154 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
155 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
156 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
157 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
158 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
159 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
160 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
161 European Student Go Championship 2014
162 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
163 Helsinki Casual 2014
164 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
165 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
166 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
167 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
168 Club Tournament 41-2014
169 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
170 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
171 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
172 Man v Machine
173 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
174 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
175 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
176 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
177 Silesian Cup 40-2014
178 Swindon 40-2014
179 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
180 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
181 Cup of Rivne 2014
182 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
183 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
184 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
185 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
186 Torneo di Pisa 2014
187 Zurich Tournament 2014
188 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
189 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
190 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
191 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
192 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
193 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
194 Shropshire 39-2014
195 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
196 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
197 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
198 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
199 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
200 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
201 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
202 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
203 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
204 Cornish Open 38-2014
205 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
206 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
207 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
208 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
209 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
210 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
211 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
212 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
213 Delfts Toernooi 2014
214 Northern 37-2014
215 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
216 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
217 City Day 37-2014
218 Odense Harvest 2014
219 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
220 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
221 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
222 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
223 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
224 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
225 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
226 International Go Cup 37-2014
227 Mangalia open 36-2014
228 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
229 EZERAI 2014
230 Summer Tournament 36-2014
231 Cup of Perm 36-2014
232 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
233 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
234 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
235 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
236 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
237 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
238 Belfast 2014
239 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
240 MSO Open 35-2014
241 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
242 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
243 Stockholm Open 2014
244 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
245 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
246 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
247 Vladimir Open 35-2014
248 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
249 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
250 Zomergo_2014
251 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
252 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
253 2014 August Tournament
254 Rostocker Ishi 2014
255 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
256 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
257 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
258 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
259 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
260 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
261 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
262 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
263 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
264 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
265 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
266 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
267 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
268 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
269 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
270 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
271 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
272 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
273 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
274 Torneo di Agordo 2014
275 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
276 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
277 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
278 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
279 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
280 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
281 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
282 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
283 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
284 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
285 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
286 47th City Championship Finals-2014
287 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
288 Cup of Russia 30-2014
289 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
290 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
291 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
292 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
293 Candidate for the office of EGF president
294 Part 2
295 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
296 Hungarian Go camp 2014
297 2014 July Tournament
298 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
299 Croatian open go championship 2014
300 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
301 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
302 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
303 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
304 Odesa Region Championship 2014
305 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
306 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
307 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
308 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
309 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
310 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
311 CPT2014Amstelveen
312 European Student Go Tournament 2014
313 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
314 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
315 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
316 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
317 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
318 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
319 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
320 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
321 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
322 Czech Championship 27-2014
323 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
324 IGA Correspondence Championship
325 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
326 Milton Keynes 27-2014
327 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
328 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
329 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
330 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
331 Club Tournament 26-2014
332 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
333 Welsh Open 26-2014
334 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
335 EWGC 2014
336 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
337 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
338 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
339 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
340 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
341 Vienna 2014
342 Durham 25-2014
343 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
344 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
345 Iron Man 2014
346 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
347 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
348 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
349 Club Tournament 24-2014
350 Open Lisboa 2014
351 Go in Duketown 24-2014
352 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
353 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
354 Kidocup 2014-Main
355 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
356 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
357 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
358 Millenium Cup 24-2014
359 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
360 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
361 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
362 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
363 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
364 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
365 Swedish Championship 2014
366 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
367 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
368 Club Tournament 23-2014
369 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
370 Csiki Cup 23-2014
371 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
372 Victory Cup 23-2014
373 Cup of Samara 22-2014
374 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
375 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
376 Scottish Open 22-2014
377 Challengers 22-2014
378 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
379 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
380 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
381 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
382 Apeldoorn 2014
383 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
384 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
385 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
386 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
387 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
388 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
389 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
390 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
391 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
392 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
393 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
394 La Carboneria 21-2014
395 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
396 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
397 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
398 British Youth Championship 21-2014
399 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
400 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
401 Freiburg 2014
402 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
403 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
404 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
405 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
406 Open IGC 2014
407 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
408 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
409 Danish Championship 2014
410 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
411 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
412 XVII Madrid 2014
413 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
414 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
415 Bracknell 20-2014
416 Silesian Cup 20-2014
417 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
418 Oslo Open 2014
419 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
420 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
421 La Carboneria 19-2014
422 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
423 Candidates 19-2014
424 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
425 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
426 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
427 Go for Luzern 2014
428 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
429 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
430 Metz Tournament 19-2014
431 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
432 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
433 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
434 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
435 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
436 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
437 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
438 Club Tournament 18-2014
439 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
440 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
441 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
442 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
443 Martinicup 17-2014
444 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
445 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
446 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
447 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
448 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
449 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
450 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
451 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
452 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
453 Nordic Championship 2014
454 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
455 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
456 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
457 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
458 Passover Tournament 16-2014
459 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
460 Tournaments coming up
461 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
462 Silesian Cup 16-2014
463 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
464 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
465 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
466 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
467 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
468 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
469 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
470 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
471 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
472 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
473 Tula Cup 15-2014
474 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
475 Championship of Perm 15-2014
476 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
477 Antwerpen 2014
478 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
479 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
480 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
481 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
482 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
483 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
484 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
485 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
486 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
487 La Carboneria 15-2014
488 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
489 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
490 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
491 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
492 Finnish Team Championship 2014
493 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
494 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
495 Birmingham 14-2014
496 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
497 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
498 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
499 Belgian Championship 14-2014
500 La Carboneria 13-2014
501 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
502 Kani6 2014
503 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
504 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
505 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
506 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
507 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
508 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
509 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
510 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
511 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
512 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
513 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
514 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
515 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
516 Skye 12-2014
517 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
518 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
519 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
520 Silesian Cup 12-2014
521 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
522 Vasteras Open 2014
523 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
524 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
525 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
526 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
527 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
528 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
529 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
530 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
531 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
532 Trigantius 11-2014
533 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
534 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
535 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
536 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
537 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
538 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
539 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
540 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
541 Go Festival 10-2014
542 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
543 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
544 British Open 10-2014
545 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
546 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
547 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
548 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
549 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
550 La Carboneria 09-2014
551 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
552 10th International Tournament 09-2014
553 Kido Cup 09-2014
554 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
555 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
556 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
557 Silesian Cup 09-2014
558 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
559 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
560 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
561 La Carboneria 08-2014
562 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
563 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
564 2014 Confucius Cup
565 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
566 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
567 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
568 Silesian Cup 08-2014
569 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
570 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
571 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
572 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
573 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
574 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
575 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
576 Haags Toernooi 2014
577 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
578 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
579 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
580 Cheshire Open 07-2014
581 12th TIS 07-2014
582 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
583 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
584 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
585 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
586 Februar im Go7 06-2014
587 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
588 Koziolek 3 06-2014
589 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
590 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
591 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
592 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
593 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
594 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
595 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
596 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
597 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
598 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
599 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
600 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
601 Odense Winter 05-2014
602 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
603 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
604 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
605 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
606 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
607 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
608 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
609 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
610 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
611 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
612 Dutch Championship 05-2014
613 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
614 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
615 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
616 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
617 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
618 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
619 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
620 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
621 Irish Championship League 04-2014
622 La Carboneria 04-2014
623 Trys Karaliai 2014
624 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
625 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
626 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
627 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
628 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
629 Essener Go Turnier 2014
630 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
631 Winter Tournament 04-2014
632 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
633 Maidenhead 04-2014
634 Championship of School 42 04-2014
635 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
636 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
637 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
638 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
639 Torneo Befana 2014
640 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
641 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
642 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
643 British Open Now Open to All
644 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
645 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
646 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
647 London Open 01-2014
648 Takapotku Open 2014
649 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
650 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
651 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
652 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
653 wintergo 2013 01-2014
654 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
655 Club tournament 01-2014
656 British Open Not So Open
657 Udine2013
658 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
659 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
660 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
661 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
662 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
663 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
664 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
665 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
666 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
667 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
668 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
669 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
670 La Carboneria 52-2013
671 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
672 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
673 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
674 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
675 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
676 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
677 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
678 Odense Christmas 2013
679 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
680 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
681 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
682 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
683 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
684 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
685 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
686 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
687 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
688 UCC Go Tournament 2013
689 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
690 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
691 Polish Championship League 50-2013
692 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
693 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
694 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
695 2013 South London double kyu
696 2013 South London mid kyu
697 2013 South London top kyu
698 2013 South London teachers tournament
699 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
700 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
701 Torneo di Firenze 2013
702 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
703 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
704 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
705 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
706 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
707 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
708 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
709
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
710 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
711 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
712 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
713 Coventry 49-2013
714 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
715 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
716 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
717 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
718 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
719 BGA Title Match 2013
720 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
721 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
722 Berlin Championship Final 2013
723 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
724 week 48 live TV events
725 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
726 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
727 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
728 La Carboneria 48-2013
729 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
730 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
731 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
732 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
733 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
734 Go to Innovation 2013 report
735 week 47 2013 live TV events
736 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
737 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
738 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
739 City Championship 47-2013
740 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
741 Three Peaks 47-2013
742 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
743 Gladiatore 2013
744 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
745 League of Legends
746 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
747 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
748 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
749 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
750 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
751 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
752 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
753 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
754 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
755 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
756 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
757 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
758 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
759 Fredericia Open 46-2013
760 The Finnish Championship League 2013
761 Study Tournament 46-2013
762 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
763 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
764 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
765 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
766 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
767 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
768 Perm Halloween 45-2013
769 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
770 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
771 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
772 European Go Student Championship 2013
773 Gothenburg Open 2013
774 Helsinki Casual 2013
775 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
776 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
777 Open Porto 2013
778 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
779 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
780 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
781 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
782 La Carboneria 44-2013
783 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
784 Mannheimer Aji 2013
785 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
786 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
787 Wessex 44-2013
788 Belfast Open 2013
789 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
790 Austrian Open 2013
791 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
792 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
793 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
794 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
795 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
796 Tenuki 2013
797 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
798 Slovenian Championship 2013
799 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
800 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
801 Norwegian Championship 2013
802 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
803 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
804 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
805 Mikulov Open 2013
806 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
807 Indis 2013
808 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
809 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
810 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
811 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
812 East Midlands 2013
813 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
814 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
815 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
816 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
817 Ukrainian Cup 2013
818 Bochumer Bambus 2013
819 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
820 Czech Championship 2013
821 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
822 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
823 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
824 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
825 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
826 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
827 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
828 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
829 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
830 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
831 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
832 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
833 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
834 34 Turniej VILO 2013
835 Oulun Syksy 2013
836 Board Games Festival 2013
837 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
838 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
839 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
840 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
841 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
842 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
843 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
844 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
845 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
846 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
847 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
848 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
849 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
850 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
851 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
852 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
853 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
854 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
855 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
856 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
857 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
858 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
859 Cup of Perm 2013
860 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
861 Shropshire 2013
862 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
863 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
864 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
865 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
866 17th Israeli Championship 2013
867 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
868 School Tournament- Polus 2013
869 SM1-karsinta 2013
870 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
871 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
872 Nuorten SM 2013
873 Championship of South Federal District 2013
874 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
875 City Day Tornament 2013
876 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
877 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
878 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
879 Cornish Open 2013
880 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
881 Torneo di Pisa 2013
882 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
883 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
884 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
885 Russian Female Championship 2013
886 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
887 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
888 Delfts Toernooi 2013
889 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
890 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
891 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
892 Schweriner Turnier 2013
893 Brno Tournament 2013
894 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
895 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
896 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
897 Northern 2013
898 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
899 Summer Tournament 2013
900 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
901 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
902 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
903 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
904 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
905 MSO Open 2013
906 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
907 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
908 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
909 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
910 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
911 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
912 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
913 Odense August 2013
914 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
915 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
916 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
917 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
918 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
919 Pogo Open 2013
920 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
921 World Youth Championship 2013
922 Vladimir Open 2013
923 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
924 Stockholm Open 2013
925 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
926 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
927 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
928 Odesa Golden 2013
929 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
930 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
931 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
932 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
933 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
934 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
935 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
936 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
937 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
938 Leksand Open 2013
939 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
940 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
941 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
942 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
943 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
944 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
945 Samsung Cup 2013
946 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
947 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
948 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
949 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
950 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
951 District Groningen 2013
952 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
953 Moyo Open 2013
954 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
955 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
956 Russian Team Championship 2013
957 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
958 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
959 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
960 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
961 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
962 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
963 Summer Go Camp 2013
964 Milton Keynes 2013
965 46th City Championship Finals 2013
966 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
967 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
968 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
969 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
970 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
971 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
972 Kieler Turnier 2013
973 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
974 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
975 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
976 Charlie Marlow 2013
977 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
978 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
979 Romanian National Championship 2013
980 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
981 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
982 Mangalia Open 2013
983 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
984 Welsh Open 2013
985 8th Marathon 2013
986 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
987 Durham 2013
988 Slovak Go Festival 2013
989 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
990 II Open de Bilbao 2013
991 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
992 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
993 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
994 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
995 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
996 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
997 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
998 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
999 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
1000 Croatian open go championship 2013.
1001 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
1002 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
1003 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
1004 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
1005 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
1006 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
1007 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1008 Galway Go Tournament 2013
1009 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
1010 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
1011 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
1012 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1013 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
1014 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
1015 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
1016 Arundel 2013
1017 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
1018 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
1019 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
1020 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
1021 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
1022 Cup of Rivne 2013
1023 Fredericia Open 2013
1024 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1025 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1026 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
1027 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
1028 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
1029 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
1030 Scottish Open 2013
1031 Challengers 2013
1032 Apeldoorn 2013
1033 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
1034 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
1035 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
1036 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
1037 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
1038 Championship of Perm 2013
1039 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
1040 Kido Cup 2013
1041 Go in Duketown 2013
1042 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
1043 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
1044 Swiss Go Championship 2013
1045 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
1046 Open Lisboa 2013
1047 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
1048 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
1049 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
1050 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
1051 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1052 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1053 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
1054 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
1055 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
1056 Swedish Championship 2013
1057 Teden Mladih 2013
1058 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
1059 Bracknell 2013
1060 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
1061 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
1062 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
1063 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
1064 Amsterdam International 2013
1065 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
1066 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1067 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
1068 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
1069 Young Masters League 2013
1070 Cambridge Barlow 2013
1071 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
1072 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
1073 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
1074 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
1075 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
1076 Go for Luzern 2013
1077 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
1078 Riga Open Go 2013
1079 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
1080 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
1081 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
1082 Interview with InSeong Hwang
1083 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
1084 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
1085 Martinicup 2013
1086 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1087 Torneo citta di Este 2013
1088 Jaakko Munkki 2013
1089 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
1090 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1091 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1092 Danish Championship 2013
1093 Spring tournament 2013
1094 MSU Go Championship-2013
1095 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
1096 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
1097 Birmingham 2013
1098 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
1099 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
1100 Oslo Open 2013
1101 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1102 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
1103 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
1104 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
1105 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
1106 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
1107 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
1108 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
1109 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
1110 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
1111 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
1112 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
1113 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
1114 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
1115 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
1116 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1117 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
1118 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1119 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
1120 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
1121 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1122 Go Open Plzen 2013
1123 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
1124 British Open 2013
1125 33 Turniej VILO 2013
1126 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
1127 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
1128 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
1129 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1130 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1131 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
1132 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
1133 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
1134 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
1135 Avignon Tournament 2013
1136 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
1137 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
1138 Go Festival 2013
1139 Passover Tournament 2013
1140 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
1141 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
1142 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
1143 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
1144 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1145 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
1146 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
1147 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
1148 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
1149 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
1150 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
1151 Handicap Tournament 2013
1152 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
1153 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
1154 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
1155 Oulun Kevat 2013
1156 rovnodennost 2013
1157 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
1158 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
1159 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
1160 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
1161 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
1162 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
1163 go7ix 2013
1164 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1165 6. Kyu turnir 2013
1166 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
1167 British Youth Championship 2013
1168 Paris tournament 2013
1169 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
1170 Cup of Tula 2013
1171 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
1172 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
1173 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1174 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
1175 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1176 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
1177 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
1178 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
1179 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
1180 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
1181 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
1182 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
1183 Trigantius 2013
1184 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
1185 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
1186 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
1187 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
1188 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1189 Fredericia Spring 2013
1190 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
1191 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
1192 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
1193 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
1194 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
1195 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
1196 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
1197 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
1198 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
1199 2013 Confucius Cup
1200 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
1201 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
1202 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
1203 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
1204 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1205 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
1206 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
1207 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
1208 Oxford Ladder 2013
1209 Blansko Tournament 2013
1210 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
1211 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
1212 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
1213 Welwyn Gardens 2013
1214 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
1215 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1216 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
1217 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
1218 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
1219 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
1220 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
1221 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
1222 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
1223 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
1224 Vasteras Open 2013
1225 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
1226 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
1227 Cassovia Cup 2013
1228 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
1229 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
1230 Polish Youth Championship 2013
1231 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
1232 FORAS 2013
1233 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
1234 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1235 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1236 Tiger beats Miffy
1237 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
1238 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
1239 Cheshire Open 2013
1240 28th Antony Tournament 2013
1241 Winner`s sonata 2013
1242 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
1243 Haags Toernooi 2013
1244 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
1245 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
1246 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
1247 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1248 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
1249 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
1250 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
1251 Festival Lariks 2013
1252 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
1253 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
1254 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
1255 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
1256 Odense Winter 2013
1257 Antony Tournament 2013
1258 Orsay Tournament 2013
1259 National Veteran Championship 2013
1260 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
1261 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
1262 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
1263 Dutch Female Championship 2013
1264 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
1265 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
1266 Dutch Championship 2013
1267 Maidenhead 2013
1268 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
1269 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
1270 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
1271 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
1272 Winter Tournament 2013
1273 Jusandan 2013
1274 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
1275 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
1276 Wintergo 2012 2013
1277 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
1278 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
1279 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
1280 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
1281 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
1282 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
1283 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
1284 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
1285 Trys Karaliai 2013
1286 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
1287 Childish Convention Championship 2013
1288 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
1289 Essen 2013
1290 Decin Tournament 2013
1291 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
1292 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
1293 Torneo della Befana 2013
1294 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
1295 La Carboneria 2013
1296 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
1297 London Open 2013
1298 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
1299 2013
1300 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
1301 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
1302 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
1303 SM-finaali 2012
1304 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
1305 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1306 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
1307 GO7 Rapid 2012
1308 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
1309 .Three dragons. 2012
1310 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
1311 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
1312 Gosente winter tournament 2012
1313 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
1314 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
1315 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
1316 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
1317 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
1318 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
1319 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
1320 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
1321 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
1322 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
1323 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
1324 Championship of Karelia 2012
1325 Cup of Perm Region 2012
1326 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
1327 Championship of Kurgan 2012
1328 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
1329 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
1330 Go Baron Title Match 2012
1331 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
1332 EdinburghChristmas 2012
1333 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
1334 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
1335 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
1336 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
1337 Cluj- City Championship 2012
1338 Austrian Female Championship 2012
1339 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
1340 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
1341 David 2012
1342 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1343 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
1344 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
1345 Romanian Cup Final 2012
1346 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
1347 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
1348 Go Baron Finals Match
1349 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
1350 Serbian women Go championship 2012
1351 38th Serbian championship 2012
1352 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
1353 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
1354 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
1355 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
1356 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
1357 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
1358 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1359 Polish Championship League 2012
1360 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1361 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
1362 Coventry 2012
1363 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
1364 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
1365 Go Baron Qualification 2012
1366 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
1367 XXXIII Kranich 2012
1368 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
1369 Russian Championship, Final 2012
1370 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
1371 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
1372 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
1373 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
1374 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
1375 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
1376 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
1377 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
1378 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
1379 UCC Open 2012
1380 Bielsko-Biala 2012
1381 15. Go to Innovation 2012
1382 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
1383 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1384 The Finnish Championship League 2012
1385 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
1386 Three Peaks 2012
1387 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
1388 17th November Tournament 2012
1389 Il Gladiatore 2012
1390 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
1391 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
1392 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
1393 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
1394 On cherche un traducteur.
1395 Autumn Tournament 2012
1396 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1397 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
1398 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
1399 Austrian Open 2012
1400 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
1401 Odense November 2012
1402 Berlin Go Week 2012
1403 Goeteborg Open 2012
1404 Oulun Syksy 2012
1405 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
1406 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
1407 Wessex 2012
1408 32 Turniej VILO 2012
1409 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
1410 Mannheimer Aji 2012
1411 Irish Ladder, October 2012
1412 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1413 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
1414 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
1415 Salzburg 2012
1416 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
1417 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
1418 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
1419 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
1420 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
1421 35. Belgrade Open 2012
1422 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
1423 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1424 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
1425 Palava Tournament 2012
1426 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
1427 XIII Spanish Open 2012
1428 East Midlands 2012
1429 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
1430 Ukrainian Cup 2012
1431 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
1432 LaPedra Octubre 2012
1433 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
1434 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
1435 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
1436 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
1437 Norwegian Championship 2012
1438 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
1439 Czech Female Championship 2012
1440 Czech Go Championship 2012
1441 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1442 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
1443 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
1444 Shodan Trophy 2012
1445 "Crow in a starry sky"
1446 Open Porto 2012
1447 Turniej Kotlany 2012
1448 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
1449 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
1450 Slovenian Championship 2012
1451 Board Games Festival 2012
1452 Bochumer Bambus 2012
1453 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
1454 KAUNO TAURE 2012
1455 ProGO match- sept 2012
1456 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
1457 Israeli Championship 2012
1458 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
1459 4th Cadiz Open 2012
1460 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
1461 Shropshire 2012
1462 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
1463 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
1464 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
1465 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
1466 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
1467 Swindon 2012
1468 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
1469 BGA Title Match 2012
1470 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
1471 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
1472 Fredericia Autumn 2012
1473 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
1474 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
1475 Cornish Open 2012
1476 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
1477 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
1478 Visegrad tour 2012
1479 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
1480 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
1481 Helsinki Casual 2012
1482 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1483 Open Mind Trophy 2012
1484 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
1485 Northern 2012
1486 Campionato italiano 2012
1487 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
1488 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1489 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
1490 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
1491 SM1-karsinta 2012
1492 European Female Championship 2012
1493 European Cup 2012
1494 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
1495 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
1496 Cup of Zauralje 2012
1497 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
1498 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
1499 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
1500 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
1501 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
1502 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
1503 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
1504 Summer Tournament 2012
1505 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
1506 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
1507 Zurich 2012
1508 OGK-AUGUST 2012
1509 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
1510 Irish Ladder, August 2012
1511 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
1512 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
1513 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
1514 Russian Female Championship 2012
1515 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
1516 MSO Open 2012
1517 Russian Women Championship
1518 Interview with Andrew Kay
1519 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
1520 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
1521 French Open Championship 2012
1522 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
1523 Taiwanese Go stars
1524 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
1525 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
1526 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
1527 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
1528 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
1529 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
1530 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
1531 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
1532 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
1533 Trickmove of the year!
1534 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
1535 Lai Yu-Cheng
1536 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
1537 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
1538 WMSG 2012 day 3
1539 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
1540 WMSG 2012 day 2
1541 WMSG 2012 day 1
1542 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
1543 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
1544 Interview with Jan Simara
1545 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1546 Novouralskie Berega 2012
1547 Altay Cup 2012
1548 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
1549 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
1550 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
1551 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
1552 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
1553 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
1554 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
1555 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1556 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
1557 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
1558 TurkuGP 2012
1559 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
1560 15. Serbian Cup 2012
1561 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1562 Moyo Open 2012
1563 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
1564 Oulun Kesa 2012
1565 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
1566 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
1567 Bergen Open 2012
1568 Ambassadors Cup 2012
1569 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
1570 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
1571 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
1572 Youth Go Camp 2012
1573 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
1574 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
1575 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
1576 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
1577 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1578 Russian Team Championship 2012
1579 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
1580 Romanian Summer camp
1581 Russian Championship under 20 2012
1582 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
1583 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
1584 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
1585 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
1586 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
1587 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
1588 Freiburg 2012
1589 Croatian Open Championship 2012
1590 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
1591 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
1592 Milton Keynes 2012
1593 Leksand Open 2012
1594 Welsh Open 2012
1595 Graz 2012
1596 Durham 2012
1597 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
1598 Mlody Korsarz 2012
1599 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
1600 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
1601 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
1602 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1603 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
1604 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
1605 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
1606 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
1607 Takapotku Open 2012
1608 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
1609 Slovak Go Festival 2012
1610 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
1611 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
1612 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
1613 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
1614 Priessnitz Cup 2012
1615 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
1616 Cup of Rivne 2012
1617 Dutch Student Championship 2012
1618 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
1619 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
1620 Open Lx 2012
1621 Hungarian GP 2012
1622 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
1623 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
1624 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
1625 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
1626 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
1627 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
1628 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
1629 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
1630 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
1631 Challengers 2012
1632 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
1633 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
1634 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
1635 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
1636 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
1637 Toulouse Tournament 2012
1638 European Pair Go Championship
1639 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
1640 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
1641 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
1642 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
1643 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
1644 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
1645 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1646 Galway Tournament 2012
1647 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
1648 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
1649 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
1650 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
1651 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
1652 Serbian Female Championship 2012
1653 Kidocup 2012
1654 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
1655 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
1656 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
1657 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
1658 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
1659 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
1660 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
1661 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
1662 Swedish Championship 2012
1663 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
1664 Turniej Majowy 2012
1665 Scottish Open 2012
1666 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
1667 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
1668 Bracknell 2012
1669 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
1670 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
1671 Vetruse Cup 2012
1672 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
1673 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
1674 Cambridge Barlow 2012
1675 Youth Week Tournament 2012
1676 21st Slovak Championship 2012
1677 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
1678 San Marino CON 2012
1679 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
1680 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1681 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
1682 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1683 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
1684 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
1685 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
1686 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
1687 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
1688 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
1689 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
1690 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
1691 Tartu Spring 2012
1692 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
1693 Candidates 2012
1694 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1695 Britain seeks new leader
1696 Apeldoorn 2012
1697 Danish Championship 2012
1698 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
1699 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1700 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
1701 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
1702 3. Giessener T19 2012
1703 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
1704 Young Masters League 2012
1705 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
1706 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
1707 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
1708 Oslo Open 2012
1709 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
1710 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
1711 Porfirion Cup 2012
1712 Finnish Team Championship 2012
1713 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
1714 V.Valek memorial 2012
1715 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
1716 British Open 2012
1717 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
1718 Martinicup 2012
1719 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
1720 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1721 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
1722 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1723 Spring Tournament 2012
1724 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
1725 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
1726 New 2012 European Youth Champions
1727 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
1728 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1729 Side Tournament 2012
1730 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
1731 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
1732 Slovenian open 2012
1733 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
1734 European Youth Go Championship 2012
1735 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1736 Passover Tournament 2012
1737 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
1738 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
1739 2012 Canadian Open
1740 Nordic Championship 2012
1741 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
1742 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
1743 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
1744 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
1745 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
1746 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
1747 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1748 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
1749 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
1750 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
1751 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
1752 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
1753 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
1754 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
1755 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
1756 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
1757 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
1758 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
1759 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
1760 Go Open Plzen 2012
1761 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
1762 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
1763 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
1764 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
1765 Arundel 2012
1766 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1767 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
1768 Meanwhile in southern Africa
1769 Bistrita spring cup 2012
1770 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
1771 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
1772 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
1773 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
1774 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
1775 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
1776 Welwyn Gardens 2012
1777 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1778 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
1779 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
1780 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
1781 Next tournaments in France
1782 British Youth Championship 2012
1783 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
1784 Skye 2012
1785 Ishi Open 2012
1786 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
1787 Polish Youth Championship 2012
1788 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
1789 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
1790 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
1791 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
1792 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
1793 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
1794 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1795 5. Kyu turnir 2012
1796 European Go Congress 2012 update March
1797 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
1798 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
1799 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
1800 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
1801 CSRB Club tournament 2012
1802 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
1803 Trigantius 2012
1804 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
1805 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
1806 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
1807 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
1808 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
1809 Black Stone 2012
1810 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
1811 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
1812 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
1813 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
1814 2012 Confucius Cup
1815 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
1816 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
1817 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
1818 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
1819 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
1820 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
1821 Kido Cup 2012
1822 Poznan Casual 2012
1823 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
1824 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
1825 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
1826 Oxford Ladder 2012
1827 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
1828 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
1829 World Student Championship 2012
1830 Blansko Tournament 2012
1831 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
1832 New system of the Insei League on KGS
1833 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
1834 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
1835 Nottingham 2012
1836 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
1837 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
1838 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
1839 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
1840 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
1841 zjAva 2012
1842 Vaesteraas Open 2012
1843 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
1844 Oxford 2012
1845 FORAS 2012
1846 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
1847 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
1848 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
1849 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
1850 Cheshire Open 2012
1851 Cheshire Handicap 2012
1852 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
1853 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
1854 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
1855 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
1856 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
1857 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
1858 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
1859 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
1860 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
1861 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
1862 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
1863 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
1864 EYGC 2012
1865 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
1866 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
1867 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
1868 Winter`s sonata 2012
1869 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
1870 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
1871 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
1872 Dutch Female Championship 2012
1873 Bydgoszcz 2012
1874 Dutch Championship 2012
1875 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
1876 Some news from France
1877 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
1878 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
1879 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
1880 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1881 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
1882 Warszawa 2012
1883 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
1884 2011 British Small Board Championship
1885 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
1886 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
1887 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
1888 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1889 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
1890 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
1891 National Veteran Championship 2012
1892 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
1893 Essen 2012
1894 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
1895 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
1896 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
1897 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
1898 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
1899 Russian Championship under 12 2012
1900 Championship of Barnaul 2012
1901 Club Tournament 2012
1902 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
1903 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
1904 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
1905 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
1906 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
1907 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
1908 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
1909 Black Stone 1-2012
1910 Trys Karaliai 2012
1911 La Carboneria 2012
1912 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
1913 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
1914 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
1915 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
1916 London Open 2011
1917 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
1918 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
1919 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
1920 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
1921 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
1922 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
1923 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
1924 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
1925 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
1926 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
1927 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
1928 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
1929 Romanian Female Championship 2011
1930 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
1931 Legends Cadiz 2011
1932 The 2011 Oporto Open
1933 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
1934 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
1935 Romanian Cup Final 2011
1936 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
1937 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
1938 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
1939 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
1940 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
1941 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
1942 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
1943 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
1944 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
1945 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
1946 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
1947 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
1948 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
1949 Arnhem 2011
1950 Irish Ladder, November 2011
1951 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
1952 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
1953 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
1954 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
1955 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
1956 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
1957 17th November Tournament 2011
1958 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
1959 Antony Club 2011
1960 Berliner Kranich 2011
1961 German Go Championship 2011
1962 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
1963 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
1964 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
1965 Championship of Voronezh 2011
1966 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
1967 Denkstation 2011
1968 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
1969 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
1970 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
1971 14. Go to Innovation 2011
1972 La Carboneria 2011
1973 Coventry 2011
1974 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
1975 Go to Innovation 2011
1976 Three Peaks 2011
1977 .Three dragons. 2011
1978 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
1979 32nd Italian Championship 2011
1980 Black Stone 11-2011
1981 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
1982 Hungarian Open 2011
1983 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
1984 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
1985 Team championships round 3
1986 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
1987 Club Tournament 2011
1988 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
1989 Goteborg Open 2011
1990 Styrian Masters 2011
1991 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
1992 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
1993 Finnish Championship League 2011
1994 Berlin Go-week 2011
1995 East Midlands 2011
1996 Bydgoszcz 2011
1997 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
1998 Championship of Tomsk 2011
1999 Russian Championship under 16 2011
2000 Mannheimer Aji 2011
2001 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
2002 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
2003 Brussels tournament 2011
2004 Qualification SENTE games 2011
2005 Wessex 2011
2006 Championship of Karelia 2011
2007 44th City Championship Finals 2011
2008 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
2009 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
2010 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
2011 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
2012 Black Stone 2011
2013 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
2014 Balma Tournament 2011
2015 Oulun Syksy 2011
2016 34. Belgrade Open 2011
2017 Norwegian Championship 2011
2018 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
2019 Palava Tournament 2011
2020 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
2021 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
2022 Championnat de Geneve 2011
2023 Copenhagen Open 2011
2024 European Students Championship 2011
2025 Salzburg 2011
2026 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
2027 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
2028 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
2029 Ukrainian Cup 2011
2030 High Noon 2011
2031 Shodan Tournament 2011
2032 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
2033 Israeli Championship 2011
2034 clubs under attack
2035 Board games festival 2011
2036 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
2037 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
2038 KAUNO TAURE 2011
2039 Go commercial
2040 Slovenian Championship 2011
2041 Bochumer Bambus 2011
2042 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
2043 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
2044 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
2045 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
2046 Poznan Casual 2011
2047 Shrewsbury 2011
2048 Insei League results: September, 2011
2049 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
2050 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
2051 EWGC Side Open 2011
2052 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
2053 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
2054 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
2055 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
2056 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
2057 Autumn Tournament 2011
2058 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
2059 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
2060 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
2061 Linkoeping Open 2011
2062 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
2063 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
2064 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
2065 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
2066 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
2067 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
2068 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
2069 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
2070 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
2071 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
2072 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
2073 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
2074 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
2075 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
2076 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
2077 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
2078 Swindon 2011
2079 Helsinki Casual 2011
2080 Pause
2081 2011 British Go Championship
2082 Cornish Open 2011
2083 Northern 2011
2084 XI Torneo di Pisa
2085 Delfts toernooi 2011
2086 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
2087 7. WIGO-Turnier
2088 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
2089 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
2090 French Open Championship 2011
2091 2nd Iasi Go Cup
2092 Brno 2011
2093 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
2094 SportAccord European Preliminary
2095 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
2096 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
2097 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
2098 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
2099 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
2100 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
2101 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
2102 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
2103 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
2104 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
2105 Buy a nice T-shirt and
2106 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
2107 Single, hot and ........
2108 Best Go-video ever
2109 The power of a 9p
2110 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
2111 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
2112 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
2113 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
2114 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
2115 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
2116 EGC and WYGC 2011
2117 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
2118 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
2119 several recent results 5-2011
2120 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
2121 Vetruse Cup 2011
2122 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
2123 Galway Open 2011
2124 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
2125 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
2126 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
2127 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
2128 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
2129 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
2130 Danish Championship 2011
2131 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
2132 German Championship 2011 qualification
2133 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
2134 Go for Luzern 2011
2135 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
2136 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
2137 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
2138 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
2139 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
2140 Murugandi reviews
2141 update Shusaku Cup 2011
2142 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
2143 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
2144 Shusaku Cup 2011
2145 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
2146 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
2147 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
2148 March Tournaments
2149 Nottingham 2011
2150 Bonn 2011
2151 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
2152 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
2153 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
2154 several recent results
2155 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
2156 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
2157 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
2158 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
2159 Oxford 2011
2160 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
2161 Takapotku Open 2011
2162 Weekend Jan 22-23
2163 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
2164 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
2165 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
2166 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
2167 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
2168 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
2169 Wanted: editors and journalists
2170 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
2171 Berlin Go-week 2010
2172 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
2173 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
2174 Championship Weekend
2175 Shrewsbury
2176 September tournaments - A class
2177 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
2178 Linkoeping Open 2010
2179 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
2180 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
2181 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
2182 Cotsen (USA) 2010
2183 Helsinki Casual 2010
2184 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
2185 Antwerp 2010
2186 Kido Cup 2010
2187 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
2188 British Championship Game 1
2189 10th Pisa Tournament
2190 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
2191 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
2192 Frioul 2010
2193 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
2194 French open championship
2195 Iasi Cup 2010
2196 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
2197 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
2198 Japanese rules...?
2199 The dangers of gambling
2200 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
2201 Tesuji of the week
2202 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
2203 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
2204 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
2205 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
2206 Big Nick
2207 bad moves
2208 Ilya Shikshin rules!
2209 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
2210 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
2211 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
2212 Funniest remark on KGS today
2213 The Finnish system
2214 did you know...?
2215 after round 3
2216 The Monkey Jump
2217 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
2218 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
2219 New faces top Pardubice Open
2220 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
2221 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
2222 Results 18-20 June 2010
2223 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
2224 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
2225 Some other results from last weekend
2226 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
2227 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
2228 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
2229 Electronic Archive
2230 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
2231 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
2232 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
2233 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
2234 Romanian Cup 2010
2235 2010 British Championship
2236 Strasbourg tournament
2237 Swiss Championship 2010
2238 European surprises at WAGC 2010
2239 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
2240 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
2241 Balkan Go Championship 2010
2242 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
2243 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
2244 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
2245 Why Go
2246 French Youth Championships 2010
2247 Strong Players Online Tournament I
2248 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
2249 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
2250 Associazione Goistica Italiana
2251 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
2252 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
2253 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
2254 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
2255 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
2256 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
2257 News from Milan, Italy
2258 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
2259 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
2260 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
2261 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
2262 Artem strongest student
2263 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
2264 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
2265 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
2266 Rada, her record will stand for ever
2267 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
2268 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
2269 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
2270 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
2271 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
2272 Novosibirsk Championship
2273 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
2274 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
2275 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
2276 Luzern Spring for John Walch
2277 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
2278 Facebook: friends from France first
2279 Some Saturday results
2280 Scottish Championship News
2281 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
2282 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
2283 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
2284 Tampere: many already registred
2285 EGD broke new record
2286 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
2287 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
2288 Reports from Russia
2289 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
2290 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
2291 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
2292 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
2293 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
2294 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
2295 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
2296 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
2297 Ali leads KILL-A
2298 Ankara again
2299 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
2300 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
2301 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
2302 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
2303 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
2304 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
2305 Kay wins British Open
2306 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
2307 Let my people go
2308 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
2309 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
2310 Next WMSG in Atlanta
2311 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
2312 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
2313 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
2314 Facebook for feedback
2315 KGS trials new Graphics
2316 Elvina jumped to of B-league
2317 Sensation: discussion on use of database
2318 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
2319 Husrev heads Hacettepe
2320 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
2321 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
2322 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
2323 World Pair-go Championship
2324 Fred filmed WMSG
2325 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
2326 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
2327 Three on top at Keizer Karel
2328 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
2329 Drama in KILL last Sunday
2330 Weekend results from all over Europe
2331 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
2332 11th Go to Innovation
2333 Many messages on Facebook
2334 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
2335 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
2336 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
2337 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
2338 Facebook chasebook
2339 Hebsacker has Hikaru
2340 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
2341 Macfadyen Skye High
2342 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
2343 Clash in C class
2344 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
2345 Terwey tops Castrop
2346 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
2347 Bucuresti 179 school
2348 Jaakko Munki Memorial
2349 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
2350 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
2351 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
2352 Bundesliga back to normal
2353 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
2354 Belgian Championship, part 1
2355 Ondrej Irish Open champ
2356 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
2357 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
2358 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
2359 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
2360 Vit views of vital points
2361 Red roses for favourite friend
2362 Flowers for ladies today
2363 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
2364 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
2365 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
2366 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
2367 Meng Master Student at World Oza
2368 Fredda first in KILL-A
2369 Future Champs of Hungary
2370 Chen chopped Dresden
2371 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
2372 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
2373 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
2374 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
2375 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
2376 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
2377 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
2378 Berlin is one of several new awards
2379 Three won three in Nottingham
2380 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
2381 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
2382 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
2383 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
2384 Record audience expected at KGS
2385 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
2386 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
2387 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
2388 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
2389 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
2390 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
2391 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
2392 Cambridge wins British League
2393 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
2394 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
2395 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
2396 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
2397 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
2398 Quarter of a century at Antony
2399 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
2400 Youngest pro ever is female
2401 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
2402 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
2403 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
2404 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
2405 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
2406 Metta takes Tortellino
2407 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
2408 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
2409 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
2410 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
2411 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
2412 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
2413 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
2414 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
2415 Go behind bars
2416 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
2417 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
2418 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
2419 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
2420 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
2421 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
2422 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
2423 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
2424 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
2425 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
2426 Pal Pandanet Prime
2427 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
2428 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
2429 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
2430 Rengo Song Contest
2431 European Go Congress in Tampere
2432 Favourites take early lead in KILL
2433 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
2434 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
2435 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
2436 Growth of Wintergo
2437 Chinese took over London
2438 Short Summary of Last Week
2439 Caledonian Canal Rengo
2440 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
2441 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
2442 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
2443 Origó increads lead in Hungary
2444 Book review 4: The Final Summit
2445 Book review 3-4: same structure
2446 Book review 3: Kamakura
2447 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
2448 X-mas number puzzle
2449 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
2450 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
2451 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
2452 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
2453 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
2454 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
2455 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
2456 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
2457 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
2458 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
2459 First fifty-plus title in Holland
2460 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
2461 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
2462 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
2463 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
2464 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
2465 Hungarian League
2466 Sunday December 13 - local results
2467 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
2468 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
2469 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
2470 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
2471 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
2472 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
2473 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
2474 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
2475 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
2476 Such a pity: winterschool called off
2477 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
2478 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
2479 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
2480 German Pair Go Championship 2009
2481 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
2482 Secret of our style
2483 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
2484 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
2485 Oliver Wolf
2486 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
2487 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
2488 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
2489 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
2490 Pop Panda of Milano
2491 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
2492 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
2493 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
2494 Mistrz Polski
2495 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
2496 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
2497 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
2498 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
2499 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
2500 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
2501 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
2502 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
2503 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
2504 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
2505 New: Life and Death channel
2506 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
2507 Need for more reporters
2508 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
2509 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
2510 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
2511 Wintergo will grow
2512 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
2513 French Youth Congress
2514 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
2515 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
2516 Toulouse trashes to title
2517 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
2518 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
2519 Kido Cup
2520 Kölner Go-Turnier
2521 French GO Open Championship
2522 4 tournaments broadcasted
2523 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
2524 World Mind Sport Games 2008
2525 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
2526 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
2527 FJ strikes again!
2528 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
2529 Brabant 2008
2530 Joseki lessons part 2
2531 watch on fullscreen
2532 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
2533 VIP-membership auto login
2534 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
2535 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
2536 Congress Champions 2008
2537 Naruto Reborn
2538 congress news 2008
2539 Naruto at the congress 2008
2540 Monkeys on a rock
2541 European Masters 2008
2542 Start European Go Congress 2008
2543 1000 members
2544 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
2545 Tale about cats
2546 The European Masters 2007
2547 Vilach 2007
2548 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.hw9x9.nl
leeg