Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Login
Login
Live
Live
News
News

SGF
SGF
Services
Services
Links
Links
Contact
Contact

Donate
Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.

Championship of Kurgan 2012

Russia The Championship of Kurgan, a class A tournament, played from 01-12-2012 to 02-12-2012 in Kurgan, Russia, was won by Oleg Novikov 2d, second came Sergej Sonin 2d and third was Kirill Radaev 1k.

Result table.
placed by Newsbot at 18:05 Fri 14 December 2012




1 La Carboneria - Autumn 46-2017
2 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2017
3 Torneo di Pisa 2017
4 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Ottava tappa
5 Register now for the Kranich 2017
6 Dortmunder Go-Turnier 45-2017
7 XXIV. Go7-Samstagsturnier 45-2017
8 Gran Prix of Tula Region. 1st stage 45-2017
9 2nd Leuninbo, rd9 45-2017
10 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu B 45-2017
11 Cantonament GO Giroc-Timisoara, Turneu A 45-2017
12 Cupa Viorel Arsinoaia 2017 - Editia 1 (copii si juniori pana la 20 ani)
13 Open .Trio. Giroc GO, 2017
14 10 Years Anniversary Go7 Tournament 45-2017
15 Three Peaks 45-2017
16 All-Ukrainian Youth Go tournament (under 9) 2017
17 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2017
18 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2017
19 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2017
20 Challengers 45-2017
21 Helsinki Casual 2017
22 Hungarian Open 2017
23 Tip Tap Frankfurt 45-2017
24 Championship of Ulan-Ude 45-2017
25 38e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2017
26 Championship of North-East Federal District Under 12 and Under 16 45-2017
27 Cup of Kaliningrad 45-2017
28 Cup of Magadan Region.Final 45-2017
29 Championship of Samara Region 45-2017
30 Kutina Open 2017
31 Handicap Tournament 44-2017
32 Wessex 44-2017
33 Fredericia Autumn 2017
34 Norwegian Championship 2017
35 MPRB PLAY OFF 2017
36 2017 Brussels tournament
37 Youth Team Championship of Tula Region 44-2017
38 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2017
39 Cup of Magadan region. Consolation Qualifying Tournament 44-2017
40 Central Go School. Far East Group 44-2017
41 Central Go School. Group 7 44-2017
42 Central Go School. Group 6 44-2017
43 Central Go School. Group 5 44-2017
44 Central Go School. Group 4 44-2017
45 Central Go School. Group 2 44-2017
46 Central Go School. Group 3 44-2017
47 Central Go School. Group 1 44-2017
48 La Carboneria 44-2017
49 Herbst-Go-Treffen Mannheim 2017
50 Kauno GO taure 2017
51 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 3 44-2017
52 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 4 44-2017
53 EGF Academy Season 6, Cycle 1, League 2 44-2017
54 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2017
55 40th Belgrade Tistos Open 43-2017
56 Ukrainian Go Cup 2017
57 Children and Youth Go championship of Odesa region (U16) 43-2017
58 Tournoi Gene�ve/Veyrier 2017
59 EGCC 25th Anniversary Tournament 43-2017
60 Campionato Italiano 2017 - Novate Milanese
61 Finnish Championship 2017 Qualification Stage II
62 Gosente Tartu Welcome 43-2017
63 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
64 La Carboneria 42-2017
65 33rd Folka tornament 42-2017
66 XXIII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 42-2017
67 Today LIVE TV from the 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament
68 Northern 42-2017
69 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU ORADEA 2017
70 5. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2017
71 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2017
72 Deskohrani 2017 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
73 Berliner Herbstturnier 42-2017
74 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 42-2017
75 Slovenian Championship 2017
76 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Settima tappa
77 announcement: Eugène Lim (Yoo-Young) memorial 21-22 October
78 Hobby 2017
79 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 41-2017
80 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 41-2017
81 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 9) 41-2017
82 announcement: 25 Years EGCC Anniversary Go Tournament 21 & 22 October
83 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U16) 41-2017
84 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv (U12) 41-2017
85 Championship of Krasnodar 41-2017
86 Hungyl Cup. Beginners Group 41-2017
87 Hungyl Cup 41-2017
88 12. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 41-2017
89 9. Bremer Shudan 41-2017
90 Championnat de France amateur 41-2017
91 Go Open Mikulov 2017
92 Championship of Tver Region 41-2017
93 9. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 41-2017
94 Yurii Liedovskyi Memorial 41-2017
95 Autumn sonata 41-2017
96 La Carboneria 40-2017
97 Tournament of Teahouse Dao 40-2017
98 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 4 40-2017
99 Andenne Tournament 40-2017
100 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 40-2017
101 2nd Leuninbo, rd8 40-2017
102 Tournament `Start` 40-2017
103 Championship of Khabarovsk 40-2017
104 Japan Dax tournament of 4 40-2017
105 Deutsche Go-Einzel-Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2017
106 32nd Folka tournament 40-2017
107 Bochumer Bambus 2017
108 Swindon 40-2017
109 Championship of Krasnojarsk 40-2017
110 BGA Title Match 2017
111 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 40-2017
112 Cup of Rivne 2017
113 17th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2017
114 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 40-2017
115 XXII. Go7-Samstagsturnier 39-2017
116 Copenhagen Open 2017
117 Handicap Tournament 39-2017
118 Berliner Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 39-2017
119 Sheffield 39-2017
120 SM1-karsinta 2017
121 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2017
122 Russian Championship. Semifinal 39-2017
123 Autumn Handicap Tournament 39-2017
124 3. Detmolder Keima 39-2017
125 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu principal 38-2017
126 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open B 38-2017
127 Finala Cupei Romaniei - turneu open A 38-2017
128 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2017
129 Karlsruher Eltern-Kinder-Go-Turnier 2017
130 CMS 170921 38-2017
131 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Final 38-2017
132 5th Torneo di Este - 2017
133 5th Eskisehir Tournament 38-2017
134 Cup of Jaroslavl 38-2017
135 Cup of Altaj 38-2017
136 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 38-2017
137 Muenchner Bierseidel 2017
138 Far East Tournament 38-2017
139 15. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2017
140 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 38-2017
141 YliGo Cup 2017
142 Cornish Open 37-2017
143 Opening of the Season 37-2017
144 Moscow Cup 37-2017
145 Russian Female Championship 37-2017
146 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2017
147 Levallois Tournament 37-2017
148 Gosente mini handicap 37-2017
149 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei - Bucuresti 37-2017
150 Delfts Toernooi 2017
151 5. Herkules Cup Kassel 37-2017
152 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2017
153 Freiburger Turnier 36-2017
154 2nd Leuninbo, rd7 36-2017
155 Nostalgija 2017
156 2nd Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Group Stage 36-2017
157 Memorial of G.V.Kalinin. IV Open Tournament of the Club `Star` 36-2017
158 Torneo dei Dan FIGG 2017
159 4. Wuppertaler Tonshi 36-2017
160 Moravian Open 2017
161 Karate Matsu Go Championship 2017
162 Pinetum Blijdenstein Go Tournament 2017
163 Zomergo 2017
164 Handicap Cup of Cherepovets 35-2017
165 Karelia Cup 35-2017
166 Russian Students Championship 35-2017
167 Lipovljanski susreti 2017
168 Mare di Pietre 35-2017
169 Rapid 2.3 35-2017
170 Torneo Aste Nagusia 2017
171 6. Bonner Grill&Go 35-2017
172 Nagabiku. Siberia 35-2017
173 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Pinetum Blijdenstein Go 2017
174 ODESA OPEN 2017
175 Stockholm Open 2017
176 Hilversum 4th Ladder Tournament 2017
177 Walter Schmidt Cup 2017, 14th Ed.
178 So-Imba Cup 2017
179 MSO Open 34-2017
180 9th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2017
181 Nikorai do Cup 33-2017
182 Arundel 33-2017
183 Gosente mini handicap 33-2017
184 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017 COPII
185 MARELE PREMIU RADU BACIU VATRA DORNEI 2017
186 Summer Time 32-2017
187 Cupa Hikaru - Moieciu 2017 A
188 3rd METU Summer Tournament 32-2017
189 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 32-2017
190 Children and Youth Championship EGC 2017
191 Isle Of Man main tournament 32-2017
192 7 Torneo delle Dolomiti citta di Agordo 31-2017
193 Nagabiku 31-2017
194 Novouralskie Berega. Main 30-2017
195 Baikal Cup. Main Tournament 30-2017
196 Baikal Cup. Rapid Tournament 30-2017
197 7th Pandanet Go European Team Championship Finals 30-2017
198 Caracal-Mioveni Youth GO Exchange - stage 1 30-2017
199 Go Camp 2017
200 Belfast 2017
201 31st Folka tournament 30-2017
202 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2017
203 Summer Time 29-2017
204 Kyiv Summer 2017
205 1st Israeli Go Clubs League Championship 29-2017
206 16th Moyo Open 2017
207 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 29-2017
208 4. Potsdamer Peep 29-2017
209 5th Hitit Tournament 29-2017
210 European Pro Qualification Tournament 2017
211 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2017
212 17th Ljubljana summer tournament 28-2017
213 Liga Mlodych Mistrzow 2017
214 DDGT 2017 - Double Digit Go Toernooi
215 Stuttgart_2017
216 1st Barcelona Summer Go Tournament 28-2017
217 GGT2017
218 Kylma Kivi 2017
219 Czech Championship 27-2017
220 VI Torneo Open de GO de Bilbao 27-2017
221 La Carboneria 27-2017
222 Rapid 2.2 27-2017
223 3rd City Day Tournament 27-2017
224 Koeln/Sankt Augustiner Gemeinschaftsturnier 27-2017
225 Berliner Sommerturnier 2017
226 Nagabiku. Siberia 27-2017
227 Open Constanta 26-2017
228 Campionatul National de GO 2017- Finala Seniori
229 GO Rapid CT 2017
230 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 26-2017
231 43. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 26-2017
232 Welsh Open 26-2017
233 Utrechts go Toernooi 2017
234 A Mini Speed Tournament Zelenkovac 2017
235 Central Go Club Tournament 26-2017
236 13.th GO Games Festival Zelenkovac 26-2017
237 Torneo di Bologna 2017 - Memorial Tabellini
238 Summer Peliken 26-2017
239 SGF 2017
240 Tabara de vara Hikaru 2 Mai 26-2017
241 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 3, League 4 26-2017
242 Novouralskie berega. 1st Stage 26-2017
243 Kieler Go-Turnier 26-2017
244 NRW-Meisterschaft 2016 (nachgeholt) 26-2017
245 Wien 2017 International Go Tournament
246 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 25-2017
247 Cup of Russia 25-2017
248 3o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO (GCG Tournament) 25-2017
249 9th Antwerp tournament 2017
250 Open Lisboa 2017
251 1st Summer Go Tournament 24-2017
252 2nd Kutinsko ljeto go tournament 24-2017
253 4th European Pro Qualification 2017 Round 1-3
254 Durham 24-2017
255 MPRB Sibiu Junior 2017
256 MPRB Sibiu 2017
257 38th World Amateur Go Championship 24-2017
258 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Quarta tappa
259 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/4
260 Toulouse tournament 24-2017
261 ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2017 in Kyoto, Osaka and Tokyo’
262 La Carboneria 23-2017
263 2nd Leuninbo, rd6 23-2017
264 3rd Tournament of Go Club Zvezda 23-2017
265 Go in Duketown 23-2017
266 Kidocup 2017 Top 8
267 National Championship Semifinals 23-2017
268 Cup of President of MOOO. Group B 23-2017
269 Cup of President of MOOO. Main Tournament 23-2017
270 Championship of Perm Krai 23-2017
271 Championship of Cental Federal District 23-2017
272 Prepare for Go 23-2017
273 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 23-2017
274 San Fernando`s Day 22-2017
275 Scottish Open 22-2017
276 Challengers 22-2017
277 XL Warszawski Turniej Go 22-2017
278 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Endrunde
279 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2017
280 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2017
281 Odense May 2017
282 Metropilitan GO Cup 2017- U12plus
283 Metropolitan GO Cup - U10 21-2017
284 Metropolitan GO Cup - U8 21-2017
285 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017
286 2nd IYTE Tournament 21-2017
287 Now live Amsterdam International Go Tournament 2017 round 1
288 XX Torneo de Madrid 21-2017
289 Ylakaupungin Yo 2017
290 Nordic Championship 2017 play-off
291 Baltic Cup 21-2017
292 Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 21-2017
293 Il Gladiatore 2017
294 Pisek Open 2017
295 Strasbourg2017
296 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (final)
297 Youth championship of Rivne (under 20) 2017
298 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
299 Prepare for Go 20-2017
300 Nagabiku 20-2017
301 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2017, (Preliminary stage)
302 Finnish Team Championship Series 2017
303 Cup of Samara District 20-2017
304 Tournament of Sports School #9 20-2017
305 Hikaru Cup for Beginners 20-2017
306 12th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2017
307 Croatian Open 2017
308 3rd Zoltan Kelemen Memorial 20-2017
309 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2017
310 Linzer Go Turnier 2017
311 MPRB BISTRITA 2017 - DUBLU KNOCK OUT
312 Bracknell 20-2017
313 Team Tournament of V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
314 Marele Premiu Radu Baciu Bistrita 2017
315 Championship of Moscow 20-2017
316 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2017
317 Rheinland-Pfalz Jugendmeisterschaft 2017, Vorrunde
318 Youth Championship of Kaliningrad District 20-2017
319 V Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 20-2017
320 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 3 20-2017
321 V. Valek Memorial 20-2017
322 Deutsche Jugend-Meisterschaft 2017
323 Galway Go Tournament 2017
324 Danish Championship 2017
325 La Carboneria 20-2017
326 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 20-2017
327 Antonio`s Academy 19-2017
328 Championship of Noth-West Federal District 19-2017
329 30. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2017
330 Championship of Siberian Federal District 19-2017
331 Prepare for Go 19-2017
332 Slovak Female Championship 19-2017
333 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2017
334 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2017
335 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2017
336 Spartak Cup 19-2017
337 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group B 19-2017
338 Grand-Prix. Stage 4. Group A 19-2017
339 Club Tournament 19-2017
340 Pantin Tournament 2017
341 2nd Leuninbo, rd5 19-2017
342 OPEN BAILE FELIX 2017
343 Romanian National Championship U12- Final double Knock-Out 18-2017
344 Apeldoorn 2017
345 7. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 19-2017
346 30th Folka tournament 19-2017
347 XXIII Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2017
348 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 - OPEN 18-2017
349 Open Felix Juniori- under 12 18-2017
350 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
351 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- finala dublu Knock-Out 18-2017
352 Campionatul National de Juniori U14 18-2017
353 Campionatul National de Juniori U16 18-2017
354 Campionatul National de Juniori U18 18-2017
355 Jaakko Munkki 18-2017
356 North Europe Senior Open Go Championship 18-2017
357 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- group B
358 Campionatul National de Tineret 2017- TOP
359 Barlow 18-2017
360 Candidates 18-2017
361 Nagabiku. Siberia 18-2017
362 2. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 17-2017
363 Prepare for Go - 4 17-2017
364 Opening of The Park 17-2017
365 Japan Council Cup 17-2017
366 Campionatul National de Juniori U12- calificari 17-2017
367 Campionatul National de Juniori U10- calificari 17-2017
368 Campionatul National de Juniori U8- calificari 17-2017
369 Japan Council Cup. Beginners Group 17-2017
370 Championship of South Federal District 17-2017
371 4th Cukurova University Tournament 17-2017
372 40th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2017
373 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 16 17-2017
374 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 16 17-2017
375 Championship of Tula Region Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
376 Championship of Tula Region Among Boys Under 12 17-2017
377 Championship of Tatarstan Among Girls Under 12 17-2017
378 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2017
379 Sakura Flowering 17-2017
380 Open Spring Cup 17-2017
381 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Beginners 17-2017
382 Moscow Grand-Prix. Stage 2. Group 1 17-2017
383 Messeturnier Hannover 2017
384 Martinicup 17-2017
385 Turniej Kwietniowy 17-2017
386 XX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2017
387 29th Folka tournament 17-2017
388 Korean Ambassador Cup 17-2017
389 EGF Academy Season 5, Cycle 1, League 1 16-2017
390 Nordic Championship 2017
391 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2017
392 Hilversum Trainingstoernooi voor Hilversum Denkt 2017
393 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 15-2017
394 British Open 15-2017
395 The new Season Yunguseng Dojang is just a week away!
396 Eskisehir City Tournament 2017/1
397 GO OPEN PLZEN 2017
398 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1 Europe
399 Turnaj na konci sveta 15-2017
400 502nd Velika Gorica weekend tournament 15-2017
401 Bochumer Sprosse 2017
402 2nd Leuninbo, rd4 14-2017
403 Karlsruhe Go Open Spring 2017
404 8 Torneo a Bassano - Yama no Kaze 2017
405 2o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 14-2017
406 La Carboneria 13-2017
407 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 13-2017
408 Antwerp 13-2017
409 Women`s Championship of Ukraine 2017
410 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2017
411 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 13-2017
412 Grand Slam Qualification Tournament 13-2017
413 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2017
414 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Under 16 Category 13-2017
415 7th ITU Team Go Tournament - Main Catagory 13-2017
416 Spring Seville 13-2017
417 38. Bonner Go-Turnier 13-2017
418 Bratislavsky Go Turnaj 12-2017
419 Welwyn Garden City 12-2017
420 28th Folka tournament 12-2017
421 45th Nis Open 12-2017
422 South Manchester 12-2017
423 Fredericia Spring 2017
424 44e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2017
425 1st Spring Go Tournament 11-2017
426 1. Jenaer Fruehjahrstunier 11-2017
427 POLYMETAL Rapid Tournament 11-2017
428 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 11-2017
429 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2017
430 Women`s Championship of Rivne region 2017
431 Helsinki Open 2017
432 11th Rabbity Six Handicap/11. Nyulashatos Hendikep 11-2017
433 11th Rabbity Six Handicap - Group B 11-2017
434 2017 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
435 Lipovljani tournament - group B 10-2017
436 Lipovljani tournament - group A 10-2017
437 2nd Leuninbo, rd3 10-2017
438 Polish Championship Qualification 10-2017
439 Female Cup of Samara Region 10-2017
440 2017 Irish Confucius Cup
441 Trofeo Milano 2017 Seconda Tappa
442 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 3 10-2017
443 Nikorai do 10-2017
444 Harburger Mausefalle 2017
445 Trigantius 10-2017
446 1st Ellie Cup in Grenoble
447 2017 New Year Opening Tournament
448 Fun Kyu Cup 09-2017
449 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 2 09-2017
450 Club Tournament of Sports School #9. Group 1 09-2017
451 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Semifinals & Finals 09-2017
452 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 09-2017
453 Kido Cup 09-2017
454 Nagabiku 09-2017
455 2nd Open Tournamen of Go Club `Zvezda` 09-2017
456 4th HSE Go Championship 09-2017
457 Cup of Consul General of Japan 09-2017
458 5th Ege Smyrna Tournament 09-2017
459 Trondheim Open 2017
460 Vaesteraas Open 2017
461 XIII International Blansko Go Tournament 09-2017
462 2017 Turkish Playoff Tournament
463 Women`s Championship of Rivne city 2017
464 27th Folka tournament 08-2017
465 XXXV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 08-2017
466 Haags Toernooi 2017
467 Hilversum 1st Ladder Tournament 2017
468 EYGC 2017, Group U16
469 EYGC 2017, Group U20
470 EYGC 2017, Group U12
471 IV Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 08-2017
472 First Open Handicap Cup of Ulan-Ude 08-2017
473 27e go toernooi Leuven 2017
474 1st Israeli Kyu King Tournament - Preliminary Round 08-2017
475 Chi-min Oh 7d wins 2017 Ellie Cup
476 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2017
477 Sretenjski turnir 2017
478 Open Baduk Tournament 07-2017
479 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. 1st Stage. Sportsmen 07-2017
480 Cup Consulate General of the PRC. Beginners Group 07-2017
481 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2017
482 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe B
483 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei 2017 - Gruppe A
484 Ambassador`s Cup 2017 (Denmark)
485 Kaizen club training Go tournament (February, 2017)
486 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2017
487 Open Championship of Rivne 2017
488 MEMORIALUL VIOREL ARSINOAIA 2017
489 2. Zagreb open 06-2017
490 Trofeo Milano 2017 - Prima tappa
491 La Carboneria 06-2017
492 2nd Zagreb Open - side event 06-2017
493 Dan Cucu Memorial 06-2017
494 FRGo Junior Beginners 2017
495 2nd Leuninbo, rd2 06-2017
496 FRGo Junior U16 2017
497 FRGo Junior U20 2017
498 FRGo Junior U12 2017
499 Cheshire Open 06-2017
500 20. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2017
501 Open Championship of UrFU 06-2017
502 Rating Tournament 06-2017
503 La Carboneria 05-2017
504 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/2
505 1o Elliniko Internet Tournoua GO 05-2017
506 Team Tournament of III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
507 Dutch Female Championship 05-2017
508 Dutch Championship 05-2017
509 5 Torneo Citta di Treviso 05-2017
510 Championship of club `Atari` 05-2017
511 Lariks-17 05-2017
512 Olomouc 2017
513 Odense tournament 05-2017
514 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2017
515 Winter Tournament 05-2017
516 Championship of Nighniy Tagil 05-2017
517 III Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 05-2017
518 Frank Janssen 6d 2017 Dutch Champion
519 Krakowski Turniej Go 04-2017
520 New Year Tournament 04-2017
521 Essen 2017
522 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U20
523 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U16
524 Czech Youth Go Championship 2017 - U12
525 Maidenhead 04-2017
526 National Veteran Championship 04-2017
527 Championship of Barnaul 03-2017
528 New Year Handicap Tournament 03-2017
529 RLP-Meisterschaft 2017
530 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2017
531 New Year Cup of Club `Aji` 03-2017
532 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 03-2017
533 Polish Youth Championship 03-2017
534 Istanbul City Tournament 2017/1
535 26th Folka tournament 03-2017
536 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Gotoernooi 2017
537 Novouralsk New Year Tournament. 2nd Stage 02-2017
538 Novouralsk New Year Tournament 02-2017
539 Trys karaliai 2017
540 Jusandan 2017
541 Karlsruhe Go Open Winter 2017
542 La Carboneria 02-2017
543 Championship of Russia Under 9 02-2017
544 Championship of Russia Under 12 02-2017
545 Championship of Russia Under 16 02-2017
546 Championship of Russia Under 20 02-2017
547 Championship of Cherepovec 02-2017
548 Handicap Tournament of Club `Aji` 02-2017
549 2nd Leuninbo, rd1 01-2017
550 London Open 01-2017
551 Happy New Year and a healthy and good 2017
552 Concurs juniori GO Braila 2016
553 Croatian Championship 2016 title match
554 Tournament of Club `Sea of Tea` 52-2016
555 New Year Tournament 52-2016
556 METU Championship preliminary 2017/2 52-2016
557 Championship of Cheljabinsk 52-2016
558 Championship of Tatarstan. Main Group 52-2016
559 Championship of Tatarstan. High Group 52-2016
560 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/4
561 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 12 52-2016
562 Championship of Sverdlovsk Region. 1st Group 51-2016
563 Open Novouralsk tournament 51-2016
564 Team Tournament of II Stage of Grand-Prix of PetrSU among Schoolchildren 51-2016
565 Memoria of V.A.Astashkin 51-2016
566 8th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 51-2016
567 New season Yunguseng Dojang begins on 2nd, January 2017!
568 Winter Go Festival. Main 51-2016
569 Peter Gaspari memorial 51-2016
570 Championship of Magadan Region. Final 51-2016
571 EdinburghChristmas 51-2016
572 23rd Alpar Kilinc Memorial 51-2016
573 Finnish Championship Finals and Play-off 2016
574 Championship of Magadan Region. Semifinal 51-2016
575 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2015, League C 50-2016
576 II Stage of Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University among Schoolchildren 50-2016
577 Antonio`s Academy 50-2016
578 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League B
579 In-seong`s Winter Camp 2016, League A
580 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 2 50-2016
581 Championship of Tula Region 50-2016
582 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 50-2016
583 Youth championship - U20 50-2016
584 Ile de france - Youth tournament - U12 50-2016
585 French youth championship - South West 50-2016
586 Antony Continuous Tournament - 3rd round 50-2016
587 Youth west tournament 50-2016
588 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg under 16 50-2016
589 Team Championship of Samara Region 50-2016
590 Hungarian Championship Kyu Final 50-2016
591 Winter Tournament 50-2016
592 XVII Open de Espana de Go 50-2016
593 Championship of Novosibirsk 50-2016
594 02. Turniej Bydgoski - Grand Prix 50-2016
595 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2016
596 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/3
597 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2016
598 Abakan City Tournament 50-2016
599 Finnish Championship League 49-2016
600 Team Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 49-2016
601 1st Leuninbo, rd10 49-2016
602 Team Championship of Moscow 49-2016
603 Rating Tournament `Peliken` 49-2016
604 Cup of Perm Krai 49-2016
605 Championship of Karelia 49-2016
606 Youth Go Championship of Kyiv 2016
607 Cork Go Tournament 2016
608 Udine2016
609 Czech Ladies Championship 49-2016
610 34. Niko-Turnier 49-2016
611 Romanian National Team Championship 49-2016
612 Go Baron Title Match 49-2016
613 Gosente mini handicap tournament 48-2016
614 Trofeo Milano 2016 Nona tappa
615 Cupa VolGo 2016 - A
616 Cupa VolGo 2016 - B
617 Cupa VolGo 2016 - C
618 Championship of Ukraine - Final 2016
619 42nd Serbian Championship 48-2016
620 British Youth Championship 48-2016
621 XXXVII. Berliner Kranich 48-2016
622 VIII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 48-2016
623 Coventry 48-2016
624 METU Championship preliminary 2017/1 48-2016
625 Qualifikationsturnier fuer das LIFE Children Go Event 48-2016
626 Cup of Izhevsk 48-2016
627 Selection tournament for Belgian Championship 2017 48-2016
628 4th ITU Go Tournament 48-2016
629 Turku Championship 2016
630 Championship of Karelia among Schoolchildren 48-2016
631 Gothenburg Open 2016
632 25th Folka tournament 48-2016
633 Open Viana do Castelo 2016
634 Johannes Obenaus 6d new Berlin 2016 Champion
635 I Open de Canarias 47-2016
636 Austrian Open 2016
637 over 115 players at the Berliner Kranich 2016 - LIVE BROADCASTS
638 Championship of Magadan Region Under 16 47-2016
639 Championship of Tomsk 47-2016
640 Championship of Russia. Final 47-2016
641 Turnament in Sonderburg 47-2016
642 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/2
643 19. Go to Innovation 47-2016
644 Go Baron 2016
645 City Championship 47-2016
646 Club `Lider` Tournament 46-2016
647 Dancing Dragon 46-2016
648 In-seongs Winter Go camp 2016
649 Register now for the Kranich 2016
650 Muenchner Bierseidel 2016
651 Tournoi de Lausanne 2016
652 Cup of Kyiv 2016
653 10. Japanischer Generalkonsul Pokal 46-2016
654 Il Gladiatore 2016 - XII Edizione
655 GO Open Opava 2016
656 Championship of Khabarovsk Krai 46-2016
657 Three Peaks 46-2016
658 Club Tournament 45-2016
659 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District Under 16 45-2016
660 Cup of VSUES 45-2016
661 Championship of Ural Federal District Under 16 45-2016
662 1st Leuninbo, rd9 45-2016
663 Kauno GO taure 2016
664 METU Newcomer Tournament-1 45-2016
665 Rapid 1.3 45-2016
666 Hungarian Open Championship 45-2016
667 37e Brabants Go-toernooi 45-2016
668 Helsinki Casual 2016
669 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2016
670 Challengers 44-2016
671 Dortmunder Tagesturnier 44-2016
672 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 44-2016
673 2nd City Day Tournament 44-2016
674 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 8
675 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier 2016
676 Norwegian Championship 2016
677 31st Brussels Tournament 44-2016
678 39th Belgrade Open 44-2016
679 20th Israeli Go Championship 44-2016
680 Wessex 44-2016
681 Cordenons2016
682 Mannheimer Aji 2016
683 Cup of Japan Ambassador 44-2016
684 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 44-2016
685 Antonio`s Academy 44-2016
686 Hamburger Meisterschaft 2016 (Begleitturnier)
687 Autumn Handicap Go Marathon 44-2016
688 Fredericia Autumn 2016
689 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Girls 43-2016
690 Cyprus Go Championship 2016
691 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12. Boys 43-2016
692 Veyrier-Geneva Ko Go Club Open 43-2016
693 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 20 43-2016
694 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 16 43-2016
695 Championship of Petrozavodsk Under 12 43-2016
696 Hobby 2016
697 Championship of Krasnojarsk 43-2016
698 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2016
699 Deskohrani 2016 - Czech Board Games Festival Tournament
700 Torneo di Pisa 2016
701 Open Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 43-2016
702 Championship of Samara Region 43-2016
703 Championship of Center of Education #1. Boys 43-2016
704 Championship of Center of Education #1. Girls 43-2016
705 Autumn Sente 43-2016
706 Folka tournament 42-2016
707 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 9 42-2016
708 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 18 42-2016
709 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk Krai Under 12 42-2016
710 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 16 42-2016
711 Children`s Championship of Moscow Under 12 42-2016
712 Open Championship of Tver 42-2016
713 X Semana Cultural Japonesa Coria del Rio 42-2016
714 Ukrainian Go Cup 2016
715 2. Hallenser Doppel-Zack 42-2016
716 10th Shodan Trophy 42-2016
717 Berliner Meisterschaft 2016 (Vorrunde)
718 City Championship Qualification 41-2016
719 SM2-karsinta 2016
720 Adam Gyorgy Memorial Tournament 41-2016
721 Bochumer Bambus 2016
722 Slovenian Championship 2016
723 EGF Academy Season 4 Cycle 1 League 1 41-2016
724 Sheffield 41-2016
725 Handicap Tournament 41-2016
726 GO Open Mikulov 2016
727 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final Side Open 41-2016
728 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 41-2016
729 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 41-2016
730 Trofeo Milano 2016 Settima tappa
731 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 16) 2016
732 Serbian Youth Championship 2016
733 Serbian Youth Championship 2016 U12
734 16th International Istanbul Go Open 40-2016
735 11. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 40-2016
736 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 2 40-2016
737 8. Jugendpokal des Botschafters von Japan, Gruppe 1 40-2016
738 1st Leuninbo, rd8 40-2016
739 Cup `Hangul`. Beginner`s Group 40-2016
740 Cup `Hangul`. Main 40-2016
741 2. TipTap Frankfurt, 2016
742 8. Bremer Shudan 40-2016
743 Cup of Magadan Region. Main Stage 40-2016
744 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft (Endrunde) 40-2016
745 Torneo di Faenza 40-2016
746 Nagabiku.RU 40-2016
747 Stockholm Open 2016
748 Club Tournament 40-2016
749 La Carboneria 39-2016
750 report European Students Go Championship 2016
751 Czech Championship 39-2016
752 Copenhagen Open 2016
753 Stuttgart 2016
754 Swindon 39-2016
755 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary A 39-2016
756 Cup of Magadan Region. Preliminary B 39-2016
757 Championship of Krasnodar 39-2016
758 Moscow Youth Grand Prix. 4th Stage 39-2016
759 Memorial of Evgenij Permjakov 39-2016
760 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 2nd Stage 39-2016
761 Cup of Rivne 2016
762 Belfast Open 2016
763 Romanian Cup Final 39-2016
764 Berliner Herbstturnier 38-2016
765 Romanian Cup Final - Side Open 1st Stage 38-2016
766 VIII Open de Go de Cadiz 38-2016
767 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2016
768 Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 2016
769 14. Schweriner Drachenschlacht 38-2016
770 2nd Kelemen Zoltan memorial 38-2016
771 Ukrainian Championship (semifinal) 2016
772 Zory 38-2016
773 Championship of Russia. Preliminary Stage 38-2016
774 Algarve Go Meeting 37-2016
775 Liga AGOCA - Gijon 37-2016
776 Cornish Open 37-2016
777 Russian Open Students Go Championship 37-2016
778 Cup of Karelia 37-2016
779 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2016
780 City Day Tournament 37-2016
781 City Qualification Tournament 37-2016
782 Finnish Championship Qualification 2016
783 Barnaul Autumn Tournament 37-2016
784 Fun Kyu Cup 37-2016
785 Delfts Toernooi 2016
786 Trierer Sommerturnier 2016
787 Vorrunde zur Deutschen Go Einzelmeisterschaft 37-2016
788 Semifinala Cupei Romaniei- Braila 2016
789 Northern 36-2016
790 1st Leuninbo, rd7 36-2016
791 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSOV 36-2016
792 18. Paderborner Ponnuki 36-2016
793 Scottish League 36-2016
794 Championship of Rostov-na-Donu 36-2016
795 Torneo di Este 2016
796 Female Championship of Russia 36-2016
797 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 36-2016
798 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2016
799 Cup of Perm 36-2016
800 Far East Tournament 36-2016
801 Sevilla Este weekend 36-2016
802 Moravian Open 35-2016
803 Goistyczne Pozegnanie Wakacji 35-2016
804 Trofeo Milano 2016 Sesta tappa
805 Galati- handicap club tournament 35-2016
806 Jaakko Munkki 2016
807 MSO Open 35-2016
808 3. Wuppertaler Tonshi 35-2016
809 Nami Go 35-2016
810 OHRID OPEN 35-2016
811 eGoban Cup 2016
812 11th Izmir Tournament 35-2016
813 Naisten SM 2016
814 2016_ASTE_NAGUSIA
815 Zomergo 2016
816 Lipovljanski susreti 2016
817 Odense August 2016
818 Foreign Baduk Instructors Training Project 2016 in South Korea
819 Arundel 34-2016
820 The European Women Go Championship 2016
821 Tallinn 2016
822 4. Herkules Cup Kassel 34-2016
823 Punta Umbria`s summer 34-2016
824 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group A 34-2016
825 8th Ivica Kuhar Memorial 34-2016
826 5th Grill&Go 34-2016
827 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 /Group B 34-2016
828 Polish Championship Side Tournament 33-2016
829 Polish Championship League 33-2016
830 METU Summer Tournament 33-2016
831 Scottish League 33-2016
832 6 Torneo delle Dolomiti - Agordo 2016
833 Cupa de vara Hikaru 32-2016
834 Kyiv Summer 2016
835 Finale Campionato Italiano 2016
836 Kylma Kivi 2016
837 Kharkiv Region Championship 2016
838 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz memorial 30-2016
839 Summer Go School Marathon 30-2016
840 4th Hitit Tournament 29-2016
841 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.2 29-2016
842 Novouralskie Berega. Second Stage 29-2016
843 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 29-2016
844 Aligre continuous tournament 29-2016
845 MOYO OPEN PARDUBICE 2016
846 Open de Lisboa 2016
847 2nd City Day Tournament 29-2016
848 Tampereen Kesae 2016
849 Moletu taure 2016
850 Moletai Rapid 2016
851 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 28-2016
852 Serbian Cup 2016
853 XXXIX Warszawski Turniej Go 28-2016
854 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group D 28-2016
855 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group C 28-2016
856 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group B 28-2016
857 Far East Cup of Polimenall. Group A 28-2016
858 Koelner Turnier 28-2016
859 Go Camp 2016
860 Sun Cup. Main 28-2016
861 Summer Peliken. City of Masters 28-2016
862 V OPEN DE GO DE BILBAO 28-2016
863 Sun Cup. Handicap stage 28-2016
864 La Carboneria 27-2016
865 42. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 2 27-2016
866 42. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe 1 27-2016
867 Scottish League 27-2016
868 GGT2016
869 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quinta tappa
870 Korean Ambassadors Cup 27-2016
871 Romanian Rapid Championship 27-2016
872 Romanian National Championship 27-2016
873 Romanian Summer Go Camp Open 26-2016
874 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B/C 26-2016
875 Landesmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 26-2016
876 Milton Keynes 26-2016
877 12th GO Games Festival 26-2016
878 DEEPMIND IS COMING TO ST. PETERSBURG
879 Chess grandmasters playing Go
880 Blonds and brunettes Go match in Russia
881 Japan Go Congress in Tokyo ‘Nihon Ki-in Summer Go Camp 2016’
882 Utrechts go Toernooi 2016
883 Berliner Sommerturnier 26-2016
884 Freiburger Turnier 26-2016
885 Ile de France- League Championship 25-2016
886 Welsh Open 25-2016
887 Summer Peliken. High League 25-2016
888 Club tournament 25-2016
889 RU, Championship of Central Federal District 25-2016
890 Irkutsk City Handicap Tournamrent 25-2016
891 Cup of Tatarstan 25-2016
892 2. Kasseler Schnell-Go-Turnier 25-2016
893 37. Kieler Go-Turnier 25-2016
894 Slovak Go Festival 25-2016
895 Durham 24-2016
896 Braila- junior club tournament 2016- beginners
897 Braila- junior club tournament 2016
898 37 Campionato Italiano 2016
899 st. Augustiner Turnier 24-2016
900 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 24-2016
901 VII Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 24-2016
902 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5, Side Open 23-2016
903 4th Colegiul National Banatean Go Cup 23-2016
904 Jesenik 2016 / Czech Champonship Qualification
905 Csiki Cup 2016
906 Trofeo Milano 2016 Quarta tappa
907 Scottish Open 22-2016
908 2016 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
909 Challengers 22-2016
910 Odense Summer 2016
911 Semifinala CN 2016
912 Wien 2016 - Vienna International Go Tournament 2016
913 Wagenings go toernooi 22-2016
914 Tatra`s Tournament 22-2016
915 Darmstaedter Go Tage 22-2016
916 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2016
917 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2016
918 Ylakaupungin Yo 2016
919 Jugendmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz 2016
920 Swiss Go Championship 21-2016
921 Tartu Spring 2016
922 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 21-2016
923 Strasbourg2016
924 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (final)
925 Youth championship of Rivne (under 16) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
926 Championship of Kyiv 2016
927 Veliki Grdjevac Championship 2016
928 Go in Duketown 20-2016
929 Cup of Samara Region 20-2016
930 Kidocup 2016 Top 8
931 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2016
932 Finnish Team Championship Series 2016
933 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 20-2016
934 Championship of Moscow 20-2016
935 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 20-2016
936 Kidocup Main 2016
937 Championship of Perm Krai 20-2016
938 Lithuanian Youth GO Championship 2016
939 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 20-2016
940 Prepare for Go. School #199 20-2016
941 Prepare for Go. School #1205 20-2016
942 Prepare for Go. School #19 20-2016
943 Nagabiku.RU 20-2016
944 11th Hacettepe Tournament 20-2016
945 Moletai 2016
946 Croatia Open 19-2016
947 Svenska Maesterskapen 19-2016
948 Team Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
949 Hikaru Cup. Group B 19-2016
950 Scottish League 19-2016
951 1. Internationales Staedtemannschaftsturnier � Chinacup Berlin, Gruppe B 19-2016
952 Slovak Female Championship 19-2016
953 Slovak Youth Championship U20 19-2016
954 Slovak Youth Championship U16 19-2016
955 Slovak Youth Championship U12 19-2016
956 25th Slovak Championship 19-2016
957 V. Valek Memorial 19-2016
958 La Carboneria 19-2016
959 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 19-2016
960 29. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2016
961 Championship of North-West Federal District 19-2016
962 Championship of Siberian federal district 19-2016
963 Amsterdam International Go Tournament 19-2016
964 ClubsAE ladder 19-2016
965 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 -Final Round 6
966 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 5
967 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 18-2016
968 Championship of Solikamsk 18-2016
969 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Final 18-2016
970 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round
971 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 3
972 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 2
973 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016 - Round 1
974 live broadcast: Amsterdam Go Tournament 2016
975 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2016
976 Candidates 18-2016
977 Crimea Championship 17-2016
978 CN Tineret 2016
979 Club tournament 17-2016
980 Cup of Japan Council General. Main 17-2016
981 Danish Championship 2016
982 Messeturnier Hannover 2016
983 Oslo Open 2016
984 Championship of Izhevsk 17-2016
985 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 17-2016
986 Prepare for Go. Leader-1 17-2016
987 Polish Championship Qualification 17-2016
988 Prepare for Go. Leader-2 17-2016
989 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group B 17-2016
990 City Qualification Tournament among Schoolchildren. Group A 17-2016
991 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2016
992 CN Tineret 2016- sub 25 ani
993 Ascona 2016
994 Romanian Youth Championship- under 14- Final 17-2016
995 Romanian Youth Championship- under 12- Final 17-2016
996 Romanian Youth Championship- under 10- Final 17-2016
997 Martinicup 17-2016
998 22 Brambilla Memorial 17-2016
999 Korean Ambassador`s Cup Finnish Qualifier 2016
1000 Welwyn Garden City 17-2016
1001 Korean Ambassador Cup 16-2016
1002 Romanian U18- Final 16-2016
1003 Romanian Youth Championship - U16 Final 16-2016
1004 Romanian Youth Championship - U14 Qualification 16-2016
1005 Romanian Youth Championship - U12 Qualification 16-2016
1006 Romanian Youth Championship - U10 Qualification 16-2016
1007 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 16-2016
1008 METU Championship preliminary 2016/4
1009 Cup of Baltika 16-2016
1010 Youth Championship of Khabarovsk 16-2016
1011 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 16-2016
1012 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 16-2016
1013 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 16-2016
1014 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2016
1015 Championship of Karelia Under 20 16-2016
1016 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2016
1017 Prepare for Go. School #199 16-2016
1018 Prepare for Go. School #1205 16-2016
1019 Prepare for Go. School #19 16-2016
1020 Prepare for Go. School #15 16-2016
1021 Cup of Crimean Clubs 16-2016
1022 1. Sueddeutsche Schuelermeisterschaft 16-2016
1023 39th Serbian Teams Championship 16-2016
1024 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 16-2016
1025 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 16-2016
1026 Championship of Tatarstan Under 16 16-2016
1027 Championship of Tatarstan Under 12 16-2016
1028 Championship of South Federal District 16-2016
1029 Prepare for Go 16-2016
1030 Good mood 16-2016
1031 6. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi Go Turnier 16-2016
1032 VI Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 16-2016
1033 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2016
1034 Fredericia Spring 2016
1035 Israeli Insei League season 2 15-2016
1036 Club `Leader` Tournament 15-2016
1037 Linzer Go Turnier 2016
1038 Spring Toutnament 15-2016
1039 Ukrainian Women`s Go Championship 2016
1040 Apeldoorn 2016
1041 XIX Torneo de go de SEVILLA 15-2016
1042 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 14-2016
1043 Bochumer Sprosse 2016
1044 Krakowski Turniej Go 14-2016
1045 Club `Leader` Tournament. Beginners 14-2016
1046 XXIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 14-2016
1047 Championship of Perm 14-2016
1048 Championship of Novouralsk 14-2016
1049 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among Schoolchildren. 3rd Stage 14-2016
1050 2nd Grand Slam Qualification 14-2016
1051 British Open 14-2016
1052 GO OPEN PLZEN 2016
1053 1 Tappa Circuito FIGG 2016, Pisa
1054 District Groningen 14-2016
1055 Istanbul City Tournament 2016/1 DY
1056 Trofeo Milano 2016 Terza tappa
1057 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 2nd Stage 13-2016
1058 Club `Leader` Tournament 13-2016
1059 Team Championship of North-East Federal District 13-2016
1060 Champiohship of Petrozavodsk 13-2016
1061 Go Festival 13-2016
1062 IV Memorial of Makeev 13-2016
1063 Spring Handicap Marathon 13-2016
1064 Italian Championship Final 13-2016
1065 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 13-2016
1066 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 13-2016
1067 School #199 Tournament 13-2016
1068 School #1205 Tournament 13-2016
1069 School #15 Tournament 13-2016
1070 School #19 Tournament 13-2016
1071 METU Championship preliminary 2016/3
1072 Nordic Championships 2016
1073 Club Tournament 12-2016
1074 1st Japanese Ambassador`s Cup 12-2016
1075 Kani 6 - Rabbitty Six 2016
1076 Erlanger Go-Turnier 2016
1077 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2016
1078 10th Higashikita tournament 12-2016
1079 Victor Tyschenko`s Memorial 2016
1080 Israeli Insei League 12-2016
1081 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2016
1082 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 12-2016
1083 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 12-2016
1084 10th Rabbity Six handicap tournament 12-2016
1085 43e Keizer Karel Toernooi 12-2016
1086 Weiqi im Weinkeller 2016
1087 Harburger Mausefalle 12-2016
1088 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2016
1089 OPEN IGC 2016
1090 CSRB Rapid Tournament 1.1 12-2016
1091 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2016
1092 Nippon weekend - under 15 12-2016
1093 Nippon weekend - open 12-2016
1094 Grand-Prix among Schoolchildrens. 1st Stage 12-2016
1095 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2016
1096 Nikorai do 12-2016
1097 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2016
1098 Finale Campionato Italiano Online 2015 11-2016
1099 Championship of Novosibirsk Region. Semifinal 11-2016
1100 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2016
1101 3. Go tournament Lipovljani 11-2016
1102 Trigantius 11-2016
1103 Ivos Pavlik`s Memorial 2016
1104 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (final)
1105 Youth championship of Rivne region (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1106 2016 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1107 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 1st Group 11-2016
1108 Tournament of Club `Lider`. 2nd Group 11-2016
1109 2016 Irish Confucius Cup
1110 Utrechts club toernooi 2016
1111 7� Yama no Kaze - Bassano del Grappa 10-2016
1112 Skye 10-2016
1113 Dragon Cup 2016
1114 eLMM oraz turniej towarzyszacy 10-2016
1115 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 10-2016
1116 La Carboneria 10-2016
1117 Trofeo Milano 2016 Seconda tappa
1118 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Beginners 10-2016
1119 XXXIV Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2016
1120 4th Smyrna Tournament 09-2016
1121 XII Blansko Go Tournament 2016
1122 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Sportsmen 09-2016
1123 Moscow Children`s Grand-Prix. Masters 09-2016
1124 Hessische Landesmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 09-2016
1125 Open Championship of Rivne 2016
1126 37. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2016
1127 Steenen Kruis Toernooi 2016
1128 Vaesteraas Open 2016
1129 Odense Winter 2016
1130 1st Zagreb Open 08-2016
1131 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 2016
1132 Kido Cup 08-2016
1133 Foras 2016
1134 1� Torneo Circuito ToscanaGO 2016
1135 26e Go toernooi Leuven 2016
1136 V Turniej Go o Rubinowy Kamien 08-2016
1137 La Carboneria 08-2016
1138 Championship of Rivne among women 2016
1139 Cup Consulate General of the PRC 07-2016
1140 Cup Consulate General of the PRC, Beginners Group 07-2016
1141 19. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2016
1142 1st Romanov Busness Services European Professional Go Championship 07-2016
1143 La Carboneria 07-2016
1144 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2016
1145 Berliner Winterturnier 07-2016
1146 Romanian Go Fed Youth Trophy - Side Open 07-2016
1147 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U20 07-2016
1148 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16 07-2016
1149 Trofeo Milano 2016 - Tappa 1
1150 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 06-2016
1151 Romanian Women`s Go Championship 06-2016
1152 Russian Championship Under 20 06-2016
1153 Helsinki Open 2016
1154 Cheshire Open 06-2016
1155 Good mood 06-2016
1156 Merhaba Avrupa 2016
1157 Haags Toernooi 2016
1158 Ambassador`s Cup 2016
1159 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (final)
1160 La Carboneeria 06-2016
1161 Youth championship of Rivne (under 12) 2016, (Preliminary stage)
1162 Festifal `Lariks` 05-2016
1163 Christmas Tournament 05-2016
1164 2nd Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2016
1165 Dutch Female Championship 05-2016
1166 7th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 05-2016
1167 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U12
1168 Dutch Championship 05-2016
1169 Hana Cup 05-2016
1170 BelfastHandicap 05-2016
1171 2016 New Year Opening Tournament
1172 4� Torneo Citta di Treviso 04-2016
1173 La Carboneria 04-2016
1174 National Veterna Championship Side Open 04-2016
1175 National Veteran Championship 04-2016
1176 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U16
1177 Austrian Championship Finals 2015 04-2016
1178 Winter Tournament 04-2016
1179 Czech Youth Go Championship 2016 - U20
1180 Maidenhead 03-2016
1181 Essen 2016
1182 Russian Championship Under 16 03-2016
1183 Russian Championship Under 12 03-2016
1184 Russian Championship Under 9 03-2016
1185 Campeonato de Espana Femenino de Go 2016
1186 Trys karaliai 2016
1187 Championship of Barnaul 02-2016
1188 Cup of Astrakhan Region 02-2016
1189 Christmas Tournament 02-2016
1190 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Boys) 02-2016
1191 Christmas Tournament, 1st Stage (Girls) 02-2016
1192 Helsingin mestaruus 2016
1193 Jusandan 02-2016
1194 VII Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 02-2016
1195 Polish Youth Championship 02-2016
1196 Polish Championship League 02-2016
1197 Championship of Cheljabinsk Region 02-2016
1198 XI Torneo della Befana 02-2016
1199 Championship of Magadan Region 02-2016
1200 Eskisehir City Tournement 2016_1
1201 Heerlens Nieuwjaars Go Toernooi 2016 2-3 jan. Cafe Pelt
1202 London Open 01-2016
1203 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/10 01-2016
1204 Club tournament 01-2016
1205 Restart of EuroGoTV
1206 thelaura reports: University Go Team tournaments in Korea
1207 thelaura reports: 10th KPMC 2015, Seoul, Korea
1208 Kranich 2015, Berlin won by Yin Xu 6d
1209 over 100 players at the Berliner Kranich 2015
1210 Close to be back online!!
1211 And....will we be back?!!
1212 Toulouse tournament 22-2015
1213 Challengers 22-2015
1214 KidoCup Hamburg 22-2015
1215 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 22-2015
1216 Go in Duketown 22-2015
1217 4� Torneo Pordenonese 22-2015
1218 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2015
1219 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 21-2015
1220 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 21-2015
1221 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 21-2015
1222 Confucius Institute Go Cup 2015
1223 Pau Youth tournament 21-2015
1224 Touraine tournament 21-2015
1225 French Championship - 2nd Stage 21-2015
1226 French championship - U12 - Ilde France 21-2015
1227 French championship - U18 - Ile de France 21-2015
1228 French championship - U16 - Ile De France 21-2015
1229 Chinese National Team Championship results
1230 Championship of Crimean Federal District 21-2015
1231 Very Special Prizes and Training Program!! The Summer Go Camp 2015!
1232 Bracknell 21-2015
1233 Cup of Toljatti, Child Group 21-2015
1234 Cup of Toljatti, Main Group 21-2015
1235 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 Bistrita 21-2015
1236 24th Slovenian Team Championship 21-2015
1237 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 3d Stage 21-2015
1238 10th Hacettepe Tournament 21-2015
1239 Supercon Sevilla 2015
1240 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014 21-2015
1241 V Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 21-2015
1242 Go7 Samstagsturnier 21-2015
1243 Swedish Championships 2015
1244 Amsterdam International Tournament 21-2015
1245 Championship of North-West Federal District 21-2015
1246 V.Valek Memorial 21-2015
1247 La Carboneria 20-2015
1248 Trofeo Milano 2015 quarta tappa
1249 XVIII Madrid 2015
1250 VILNIAUS TAURE 2015
1251 Ze Grenoble Tournament 20-2015
1252 Chinese National Team Championship
1253 Cup of Magadan Region 20-2015
1254 Championship of Siberian Federal District, League B 20-2015
1255 Championship of Siberian Federal District 20-2015
1256 Championship of Simferopol 20-2015
1257 Last Live Broadcast by EuroGoTV
1258 St. George`s Day Tournament-2015
1259 Slovak Female Championship 20-2015
1260 24th Slovak Championship 20-2015
1261 28. Dresdner Go-Turnier 20-2015
1262 500th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 20-2015
1263 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2015
1264 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 6 20-2015
1265 Grenoble internal tournament - week16 20-2015
1266 Ze Tournoi, 1-3 May 2015
1267 GLOBIS Cup and more
1268 Cambridge Barlow 19-2015
1269 Apeldoorn 2015
1270 Candidates 19-2015
1271 Danish Championship 2015
1272 Korean Ambassador Cup 19-2015
1273 Sankt Augustiner Go-Turnier 2015
1274 Braila side event- handicap tournament- 2 may 2015
1275 Cup of Japan Consulate-General, Beginner`s Group 18-2015
1276 National Championship- under 10 tournament- final 2015
1277 Championship of Ural Federal District 18-2015
1278 Cup of Japan Consulate-General 18-2015
1279 National Championship- under 8 tournament- final 2015
1280 XXI Mauro Brambilla Memorial 18-2015
1281 Braila handicap tournament- 1 may 2015
1282 National Championship- under 10 tournament- qualification 2015
1283 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2015
1284 Linzer Go Turnier 2015
1285 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (female) 18-2015
1286 Championship of Magadan Region Under 12 (male) 18-2015
1287 Championship of Sverdlovsk District, 2nd Group 18-2015
1288 Spring Go Marathon 18-2015
1289 Galway April Tournament 18-2015
1290 2nd Cukurova University Go Tournament 18-2015
1291 Moscow Championship 18-2015
1292 Oslo Open 2015
1293 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 18-2015
1294 3. Herkules Cup 18-2015
1295 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 18-2015
1296 Dancing Dragon 18-2015
1297 Be Ready for Go, #2 18-2015
1298 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 18-2015
1299 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 18-2015
1300 Championship of Karelia Under 20 18-2015
1301 Rzeszow GO Open - group B 17-2015
1302 Rzeszow GO Open - group A 17-2015
1303 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 2nd Stage 17-2015
1304 18th Levallois tournament 17-2015
1305 Amsterdam International Go Tournament on Ascension Day weekend
1306 Open EPFL 2015
1307 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2015
1308 XVIII Torneo de go de SEVILLA 17-2015
1309 Welwyn Gardens 17-2015
1310 Fredericia Spring 2015
1311 Spring Toutnament 17-2015
1312 1st European MLily Qualification Seville 2015
1313 Puchar Pomorza i Kujaw 2015
1314 Messeturnier Hannover 2015
1315 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 16-2015
1316 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/8
1317 Championship of Novouralsk 16-2015
1318 Braila under 10 club tournament- final 2015
1319 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 16-2015
1320 11. Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 16-2015
1321 Championship of South Federal District 16-2015
1322 Championship of Karelia Under 16 16-2015
1323 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 16 16-2015
1324 Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12 16-2015
1325 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 16-2015
1326 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 1st Group 16-2015
1327 Youth Championship of Tatarstan, 2nd Group 16-2015
1328 Club Tournament 16-2015
1329 Championship of Karelia Under 12 16-2015
1330 Trofeo Milano 2015 terza tappa
1331 Rennes tournament 16-2015
1332 Kagawa Tripla - 19x19 Foverseny 16-2015
1333 GO Open Plzen 2015
1334 Bochumer Sprosse 2015
1335 Torneo di Bassano 2015 - Yama no Kaze 6
1336 Oulun Kevat 2015
1337 Boltigen Teamhaus Go Tournament 2015
1338 43rd Paris International Tournament 16-2015
1339 Hilversum Denkt (Hilversum Mind Sports Day) Go Tournament 2015
1340 499th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 15-2015
1341 Jerusalem Passover Tournament 2015 and guess the next move competition
1342 Braila under 8 club tournament- final 2015
1343 6. China Cup Berlin 15-2015
1344 Nordic Championship 2015
1345 Kvity Sakury 15-2015
1346 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/7
1347 Braila under 10 club tournament- qualification 2015
1348 Grand Slam Berlin - - - FINAL - - -
1349 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Semi Finals - - -
1350 Grand Slam Berlin - - - Quarter Finals - - -
1351 Yunguseng Dojang opens up for its 12th season!
1352 Grand Slam Berlin - - - opening and preliminary round - - -
1353 K-Pop Go Tournament 14-2015
1354 Championship of Perm 14-2015
1355 Cup of Tula Region 14-2015
1356 Go Festival 14-2015
1357 V Memorial of Jurij Makeev 14-2015
1358 Grand Slam Berlin starts Friday!!
1359 38th Serbian Team Championship 14-2015
1360 British Open 14-2015
1361 Wroclaw - Nami 14-2015
1362 5. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2015
1363 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/6
1364 2nd Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
1365 3la 13-2015
1366 Ile de France Challenge - Round 5 13-2015
1367 Zaza cup - U18 13-2015
1368 Zaza cup -U14 13-2015
1369 Zaza cup - U12 13-2015
1370 Toulouse Youth Tournament 13-2015
1371 French Championship, stage 1 : Cachan 13-2015
1372 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 13-2015
1373 Ile de France Challenge - Round 4 13-2015
1374 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 5 13-2015
1375 Discount Amsterdam Go Tournament
1376 Interview with Hajin Lee 3p at the EYGC2015
1377 4.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 13-2015
1378 Go7 Samstagsturnier Special 13-2015
1379 Department of Baduk (Go) Studies welcomes foreign students
1380 Erlangen 2015
1381 Video Interview with Stjepan Medak at EYGC2015
1382 42e Keizer Karel Toernooi 13-2015
1383 Kani 6 - 2015, Tampere
1384 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 13-2015
1385 Grand Slam Qualification Strasbourg 13-2015
1386 9th Rabbity Six handicap 13-2015
1387 Club Tournament 13-2015
1388 GO for Luzern 2015
1389 The Strasbourg Tournament 2015 and the Qualification Tournament for the Grand Slam
1390 Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2015
1391 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2015
1392 Female Championship of Crimea 12-2015
1393 EuroGoTV member maximg wins 100 VIP-points
1394 Kharkiv Club Spring 2015
1395 2015 Turkish Playoff Tournament
1396 EYGC 2015 Side Tournament
1397 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015 approaching..
1398 European Youth Go Championship 2015 report
1399 Trofeo Milano 2015 seconda tappa
1400 1� Trofeo `Fujkisawa Shuko` - 3a tappa 11-2015
1401 Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2015
1402 Cassovia Cup - under 15 12-2015
1403 Cassovia Cup - open 12-2015
1404 Championship of Far East Federal District 12-2015
1405 Grimstad Open 14.-15 of march 2015
1406 Rzeszow GO Open 11-2015
1407 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2015
1408 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/5
1409 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 3rd stage 11-2015
1410 French Championship 2nd stage 11-2015
1411 La Pedra Club Championship 11-2015
1412 Rapid Tournament for Begginers 11-2015
1413 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2015
1414 Female Cup of Samara Region 11-2015
1415 Radnicki Club Tournament-2015
1416 IGT Pisa 11-2015
1417 Betting on the next move is back!
1418 Schedule Live broadcasts from the European YOUTH Go Championships
1419 La Carboneria 11-2015
1420 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 11-2015
1421 Trigantius 11-2015
1422 2nd European Pro Qualification 2015
1423 In-seongs Spring Go camp in Freiburg!(16th-19th of April)
1424 Czech Championship Qualification 11-2015
1425 Osaka Go Camp 2015, Update
1426 Amsterdam International Go Tournament
1427 498th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
1428 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 Cluj-Napoca 10-2015
1429 XXXIV Crimea Championship 10-2015
1430 Dragon Cup Group C 10-2015
1431 Dragon Cup Group B 10-2015
1432 Dragon Cup Group A 10-2015
1433 Harburger Mausefalle 10-2015
1434 Berliner Winterturnier 10-2015
1435 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/4
1436 497th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 10-2015
1437 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 4 10-2015
1438 French Championship 1st Stage 10-2015
1439 French Championship - 1st Stage 10-2015
1440 Steenen Kruis toernooi 2015
1441 XXXIII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 10-2015
1442 The 13th World Students GO OZA Championship
1443 Merlijn Kuin 6d Dutch Champion 2015
1444 La Carboneria 09-2015
1445 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 2 09-2015
1446 1. European Go Grand Slam Tournament Berlin 3rd-6th April 2015
1447 3rd Smyrna Go Tournament 09-2015
1448 Vaesteraas Open 2015
1449 Kido Cup 09-2015
1450 Club Tournament 09-2015
1451 Leuven go tournament 09-2015
1452 36. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2015
1453 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2015
1454 Announcement of the International Iwamoto Awards 2015
1455 Silesian Cup 08-2015
1456 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 08-2015
1457 Dutch Championship 2015 Playoff
1458 Haags Toernooi 9-2015
1459 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe B 08-2015
1460 24. Goettinger San Ren Sei, Gruppe A 08-2015
1461 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U12 08-2015
1462 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - U16, U20 08-2015
1463 Romanian Go Federation Youth Trophy - final 08-2015
1464 The Nihon Kiin Summer Training Camp 2015!
1465 Youth Moscow Grand-Prix, 1st Stage 08-2015
1466 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2015
1467 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/03
1468 2. Lilly rapid open 08-2015
1469 496th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2015
1470 French Championship 1st Stage 08-2015
1471 Antony Tournament 08-2015
1472 Rhone Alpes Challenge - 2nd stage 08-2015
1473 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Beginners Group 08-2015
1474 Male Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
1475 Female Championship of Khabarovsk Under 12 08-2015
1476 Championship of Khabarovsk Under 16 08-2015
1477 Montpellier - Permanant tournament 08-2015
1478 Ambassador`s Cup 2015
1479 Club Tournament 07-2015
1480 18. Erdinger Go-Turnier 07-2015
1481 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - update
1482 EGF Academy
1483 Csiki Go Tournament 07-2015
1484 Chiness Consulate General Cup, Main Group 07-2015
1485 Hungarian Youth and Children Championship 07-2015
1486 2015 Irish Confucius Cup Go Tournament
1487 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U20
1488 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U16
1489 Czech Youth Go Championship 2015 - U12
1490 Cheshire Open 07-2015
1491 Trofeo Milano 2015 prima tappa
1492 NOW LIVE
1493 Championship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 06-2015
1494 Larix-2015
1495 Championship of Kaliningrad Under 12 06-2015
1496 Championship of Petrovskaja School 06-2015
1497 Marathon Sente 06-2015
1498 Spanish Championship Finals 06-2015
1499 13th TIS 06-2015
1500 Oulun mestaruus 2014 Finaali 06-2015
1501 Go7 Samstagsturnier 06-2015
1502 Open Championship of Rivne 2015
1503 19th Orsay tournament 06-2015
1504 French Championship, stage 1 : COP 06-2015
1505 Grenoble internal tournament 06-2015
1506 Odense New Year 2015
1507 1st Istanbul City Handicap Go Championship Finals 05-2015
1508 495th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 05-2015
1509 1 Jornada Liga AGOCA 2015
1510 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament - January 05-2015
1511 Toulouse Continuous Tournament - Round 3 05-2015
1512 Interview with Europeans in Qi-Shi magazine
1513 Turniej o Rubinowy Kamien 05-2015
1514 Open Championship of the Dnipropetrovsk region 2015
1515 Championship of School #43 05-2015
1516 Torneo Citta di Treviso 2015
1517 National Veteran Championship 05-2015
1518 Dutch Female Championship 2015
1519 Dutch Championship 05-2015
1520 Rapid Championship of Petrozavodsk 05-2015
1521 Kharkiv Championship 2015
1522 Csiki Rapid Go Tournament 05-2015
1523 Maidenhead 05-2015
1524 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/2
1525 1 Trofeo .Fujisawa Shuko. - Tappa 1 04-2015
1526 Galway .Warming Up. Tournament 04-2015
1527 Russian Championship Under 12 04-2015
1528 Russian Championship Under 16 04-2015
1529 Russian Championship Under 20 04-2015
1530 New Improved Search Function
1531 Jusandan 2015
1532 5th Decin Open Tournament 04-2015
1533 Winter Tournament 04-2015
1534 2nd Istanbul City Championship Finals 03-2015
1535 Torneo della Befana 2015
1536 Championship of Barnaul 03-2015
1537 1st Varna Go Open 2015
1538 Osaka Go Camp 2015
1539 2015 Irish championship league
1540 Helsingin mestaruus 03-2015
1541 Polish Youth Championship - U16 playoff 03-2015
1542 Essen 2015
1543 IV Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 03-2015
1544 Polish Youth Championship 03-2015
1545 wintergo_2014 03-2015
1546 4th Ege Go Tournament 02-2015
1547 New Year`s Tournament Group B 02-2015
1548 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2015
1549 New Year`s Tournament Group C 02-2015
1550 New Year`s Tournament Group A 02-2015
1551 Istanbul City Tournament 2015/1
1552 London Open 01-2015
1553 Club tournament 01-2015
1554 2015
1555 Championship of Tatarstan, Top Group 01-2014
1556 La Carboneria 01-2014
1557 Meisterschaft des Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 2014
1558 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014
1559 New Year tournament 01-2014
1560 Winter Solstice Go Tournament 01-2014
1561 Cup of Tver 01-2014
1562 Championship of Tatarstan, Group 1 01-2014
1563 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/13
1564 Karlovac Chrismas go-tournament 2014.
1565 Ural Cup of Polimetall 52-2014
1566 Peter Gaspari memorial 52-2014
1567 2014 Li Min Cup
1568 Cup of Moscow 52-2014
1569 AGOCA League 52-2014
1570 Championship of Cheljabinsk District 52-2014
1571 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 52-2014
1572 La Carboneria 52-2014
1573 Austrian Championship Finals 2014
1574 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16, Semifinal 52-2014
1575 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 52-2014
1576 2014 Hannuka Tournament
1577 Serbian Women`s Championship 2014
1578 21. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2014
1579 6th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 51-2014
1580 Tournament of 50 parallel 51-2014
1581 39th Serbian Championship 51-2014
1582 XV Spanish Open 51-2014
1583 Croatian Champiomship 2014. Final Match
1584 5� Torneo di Udine 2014
1585 EdinburghChristmas 51-2014
1586 Polish Championship Side Tournament 51-2014
1587 Polish Championship League 51-2014
1588 S11 Yunguseng Dojang opens up! (93% of spots filled up!)
1589 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/12
1590 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 8
1591 494th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 50-2014
1592 Championship of Tula District 50-2014
1593 Championship of Karelia 50-2014
1594 Novosibirsk Championship 50-2014
1595 Cup of Perm District 50-2014
1596 2nd VolGo Cup - group C 50-2014
1597 2nd VolGo Cup - group B 50-2014
1598 2nd VolGo Cup - group A 50-2014
1599 Lithuanian Go championship 2014
1600 EYGC2015 - - - European Youth Championship 2015 - - - first newsletter
1601 Czech Female Championship 2014
1602 Tournoi Permanent de Toulouse 2014/2015
1603 Perpignan Tournament 2014
1604 Italian Championship 2014
1605 Finale Campionato Italiano 2014
1606 Paris Meijin A 2014
1607 Paris Meijin B 2014
1608 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go Club 50-2014
1609 Ulster Championship Final 50-2014
1610 Internal Tournament of Grenoble Go School 50-2014
1611 32. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2014
1612 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2014
1613 Hungarian Championship kyu final 50-2014
1614 Hungarian Championship Final 50-2014
1615 Romanian Cup Final 50-2014
1616 Romanian Cup Final side Open 50-2014
1617 South London: double kyu 50-2014
1618 South London: mid kyu 50-2014
1619 South London: teachers 50-2014
1620 Higher league of Ukrainian Championship 2014
1621 Tournoi Permanent 2014/2015
1622 5 Puchar Dyrektora IV LO 49-2014
1623 Odense Christmas 2014
1624 Finnish Championship Final 49-2014
1625 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/11
1626 Go Baron 2014 Finals Match
1627 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Semifinal 49-2014
1628 Braila club tournament- nov 2014
1629 TrSeverin- under 14 club tournament 49-2014
1630 Youth Moscow Festival 49-2014
1631 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk University among schoolchildren, 4 stage 49-2014
1632 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2014
1633 Turkish Go Championship 2014
1634 XXXV. Berliner Kranich 49-2014
1635 Championship of Khabarovsk District 49-2014
1636 Kranich 2014 Go Tournament Berlin
1637 La Carboneria 48-2014
1638 Pozegnanie Ligi Mlodych Mistrzow (Silesian Cup) 48-2014
1639 Russian Championship, Final 48-2014
1640 Bochumer Bambus 2014
1641 Mangafest 2014
1642 Gothenburg Open 2014
1643 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 48-2014
1644 Cyprus Go Championship 2014
1645 Turku Championship 48-2014
1646 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/10
1647 23th Folka go-tournament 47-2014
1648 Go to Innovation 47-2014
1649 Go Baron Challenger Tournament 2014
1650 UCC Go Tournament 2014
1651 Baltic Cup 47-2014
1652 Club tournament 47-2014
1653 La Carboneria 47-2014
1654 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Under 4k 47-2014
1655 Three Peaks 47-2014
1656 Torneo del Gladiatore 2014
1657 PaGoda Go Cup 47-2014
1658 41 Turniej w VI LO 47-2014
1659 493th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 47-2014
1660 City Championship 47-2014
1661 Championship of Sevastopol 47-2014
1662 Championship of Sevastopol, League B 47-2014
1663 Turnu Severin - Romanian Cup Qualification Under 9k 46-2014
1664 Salzburg2014
1665 Kauno taure 2014
1666 32. Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 46-2014
1667 Mannheimer Aji 46-2014
1668 Berliner Meisterschaft 2014 - Vorrunde
1669 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 16 46-2014
1670 Letchworth 46-2014
1671 Championship of Tomsk 46-2014
1672 32.Rahlstedter Tengen Guppe B 46-2014
1673 492nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 46-2014
1674 9 Jornada Liga AGOCA 46-2014
1675 Rennes tournament 46-2014
1676 Master Lim Cup - French Clubs Championship Final 46-2014
1677 17th November Tournament 46-2014
1678 interview with Dongfang Li 1p ("gowithwi" 9d on KGS)
1679 1st Qinling Mountain Cup
1680 Cup of NSU 45-2014
1681 Kharkiv Championship 2014
1682 Winterthurer Samstagsturnier Nov. 2014
1683 NRW-Meisterschaft 2004 44-2014
1684 Fredericia Open 2014
1685 Finnish Championship League 44-2014
1686 18th Israeli Go Championship 44-2014
1687 3 Torneo Pordenonese 44-2014
1688 Wessex 44-2014
1689 Romanian Cup Preliminaries- Braila 44-2014
1690 8th Shodan Trophy 44-2014
1691 8 Jornada Liga AGOCA 44-2014
1692 Cup of Izhevsk 44-2014
1693 Coupe Patrice Gosteli 44-2014
1694 Cognifide Go Cup 2014
1695 Brussels 2014
1696 Oulun Syksy 2014
1697 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/9
1698 22nd Folka go-tournament 44-2014
1699 La Carboneria 44-2014
1700 Pavol and Ali at the 11th Sankei tournament in Japan
1701 Exchange Match Japan vs. Europe
1702 Silesian Cup 43-2014
1703 Krasnojarsk Championship 43-2014
1704 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 43-2014
1705 Cup of Japan Ambassador 43-2014
1706 Championship of Samara Regoin Under 12 43-2014
1707 Championship of Samara Region 43-2014
1708 Open Porto 2014
1709 Romanian National Youth Championship- Under 25 43-2014
1710 Muenchner Bierseidel 2014
1711 Norwegian Championship in Go - 18th-19th of October 2014
1712 First professional tournament for Pavol 1p and Ali 1p!
1713 Mikulov Tournament 43-2014
1714 37. Belgrade Open 42-2014
1715 Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza 42-2014
1716 40 Turniej w VI LO 42-2014
1717 Tenuki 2014
1718 Slovenian Championship 2014
1719 Club Tournament 42-2014
1720 BGA Title Match 2014
1721 Ukrainian Cup 2014
1722 Lyon tournament 42-2014
1723 French Clubs Championship : Normandie League 42-2014
1724 French Clubs Championship : Ile-de-France League 42-2014
1725 Pibrac Tournament 42-2014
1726 Youth Moscow Championship Under 12 42-2014
1727 Youth Moscow Championship Under 16 42-2014
1728 The Ambassador`s Cup 42-2014
1729 9. Pokal des Botschafters von Japan 42-2014
1730 14th Istanbul International Go Open 42-2014
1731 6. Bremer Shudan 42-2014
1732 Trofeo Milano 7a tappa 41-2014
1733 Berliner Herbstturnier 41-2014
1734 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2014
1735 Korean Council Cup, Group B 41-2014
1736 European Student Go Championship 2014
1737 Hungarian Rapid Cup 41-2014
1738 Helsinki Casual 2014
1739 Deskohrani 2014 - Czech Championship Qualification Tournament
1740 XX Cup Of Japan Ambassador in Russia
1741 2. Jenaer Kreuzschnitt 41-2014
1742 Korean Council Cup 41-2014
1743 Club Tournament 41-2014
1744 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, League Masters, 4th Stage 41-2014
1745 Hans-Pietsch-Memorial 2014
1746 Vologda Go Club Tournament 41-2014
1747 Man v Machine
1748 VI Open Cadiz 40-2014
1749 Romanian Youth Championship - U 8 Final 40-2014
1750 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 - side Open 40-2014
1751 Romanian Youth Championship - U8 Qualification 40-2014
1752 Silesian Cup 40-2014
1753 Swindon 40-2014
1754 Youth Moscow Grand Prix, 4th Stage 40-2014
1755 Seewinkel Go tournament 2014
1756 Cup of Rivne 2014
1757 Memorial E.V.Permjakova 40-2014
1758 Championship of Krasnodar, League C 40-2014
1759 Championship of Krasnodar, League B 40-2014
1760 Championship of Krasnodar, League A 40-2014
1761 Torneo di Pisa 2014
1762 Zurich Tournament 2014
1763 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/8
1764 210th Folka go-tournament 40-2014
1765 Romanian Cup preliminaries CSRB - side open 39-2014
1766 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 39-2014
1767 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 39-2014
1768 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 Sibiu 39-2014
1769 Shropshire 39-2014
1770 Russian Championship, Semifinal 39-2014
1771 Funnest Kyu Cup 39-2014
1772 Stuttgarter Turnier 2014
1773 8. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal Duesseldorf 2014
1774 Veyrier-Ko Go Club 2014
1775 39 Turniej w VI LO 39-2014
1776 Deutsche Meisterschaft 39-2014
1777 Septimus Sever Cup 39-2014
1778 Qualification Tournament 38-2014
1779 Cornish Open 38-2014
1780 Gleb Kalinin Memorial 38-2014
1781 Hungarian Open Go Championship 38-2014
1782 Emder Hausbootturnier 38-2014
1783 Autumn Tournament 38-2014
1784 7th Luxembourg Go Tournament 38-2014
1785 Cluj-Napoca 1-3 dan Club Tournament- 38-2014
1786 491th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 37-2014
1787 Team Students Rapid Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 37-2014
1788 Delfts Toernooi 2014
1789 Northern 37-2014
1790 Koelner Go-Turnier 2014
1791 Russian Female Championship 37-2014
1792 City Day 37-2014
1793 Odense Harvest 2014
1794 Tournament of 6 challengers for match ws. Croatian Go Champion 37-2014
1795 Finnish Championship Qualification 2014
1796 Championship of Khabarovsk 37-2014
1797 Trofeo Milano 2014 sesta tappa
1798 2 Torneo di Go, Citta di Este 37-2014
1799 Pierwszy Turniej Polsko-Chinski i eliminacje Mistrzostw Polski 37-2014
1800 Romanian National Championship 37-2014
1801 International Go Cup 37-2014
1802 Mangalia open 36-2014
1803 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 36-2014
1804 EZERAI 2014
1805 Summer Tournament 36-2014
1806 Cup of Perm 36-2014
1807 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa III 36-2014
1808 Turniej wakacyjny Grupa II 36-2014
1809 Turniej Wakacyjny Grupa I 36-2014
1810 Championship of Vologda Region 36-2014
1811 Schweriner Turnier 36-2014
1812 High School Championship of Russia. Open Tournament 36-2014
1813 Belfast 2014
1814 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 3rd term 2014
1815 MSO Open 35-2014
1816 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 Voluntari 35-2014
1817 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 Vatra Dornei 35-2014
1818 Stockholm Open 2014
1819 High School Championship of Russia. Masters 35-2014
1820 High School Championship of Russia. Common Group 35-2014
1821 Cup of Kurgan Go Club 35-2014
1822 Vladimir Open 35-2014
1823 Imba-tournament on imba-camp 34-2014
1824 20th Folka go-tournament 34-2014
1825 Zomergo_2014
1826 STUDENTS, register now for the European Students Go Championship 2014
1827 3rd Grill&Go Bonn 34-2014
1828 2014 August Tournament
1829 Rostocker Ishi 2014
1830 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2014
1831 6th Memorial go-tournament Ivica Kuhar 34-2014
1832 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 33-2014
1833 MLily-WeiqiTV 58th European Go Congress - Weekend Tournament 33-2014
1834 Odesa the Gold 2014, tournament A
1835 490th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 32-2014
1836 European Go Championship 2014 FINAL
1837 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 10
1838 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 2 of 3
1839 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 9
1840 European Go Championship 2014 knock out finals round 1 of 3
1841 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 8
1842 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 7
1843 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 6
1844 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 3
1845 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 5
1846 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 4
1847 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 2
1848 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 3
1849 Torneo di Agordo 2014
1850 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League D 31-2014
1851 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League C 31-2014
1852 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League B 31-2014
1853 Far East Cup of Polimetall, League A 31-2014
1854 High School Championship of Crimea 31-2014
1855 EGC2014 - An outsiders view - part 1
1856 Kharkiv Region Championship 2014
1857 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 2
1858 European Go Congress 2014 - MAIN - round 1
1859 19th Folka go-tournament 30-2014
1860 VII Torneo de Go de Cadiz 30-2014
1861 47th City Championship Finals-2014
1862 European Go Congress 2014 - The day before
1863 Cup of Russia 30-2014
1864 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 30-2014
1865 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 30-2014
1866 7 Jornada Liga AGOCA 30-2014
1867 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 30-2014
1868 Candidate for the office of EGF president
1869 Part 2
1870 Potsdamer Peep 29-2014
1871 Hungarian Go camp 2014
1872 2014 July Tournament
1873 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 29-2014
1874 Croatian open go championship 2014
1875 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 29-2014
1876 2. Herkules Cup 29-2014
1877 13th Moyo Open Tournament 2014
1878 14th Ljubljana summer tournament 29-2014
1879 Odesa Region Championship 2014
1880 35th World Amateur Go Championship 28-2014
1881 Sun Cup, Main Tournament 28-2014
1882 Sun Cup, Handicap stage 28-2014
1883 Russian Championship Under 20 28-2014
1884 Korean Ambassadors Cup 2014 Amstelveen
1885 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4 Brasov 28-2014
1886 CPT2014Amstelveen
1887 European Student Go Tournament 2014
1888 Berliner Sommerturnier 28-2014
1889 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe A 28-2014
1890 40. Bergmannsturnier - Gruppe B 28-2014
1891 489th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 28-2014
1892 28th Rouen Tournament 28-2014
1893 Czech Championship Side Tournament 27-2014
1894 2. Ulusal Antalya Go Tournament 27-2014
1895 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/4
1896 Mozzart Cup 27-2014
1897 Czech Championship 27-2014
1898 The Nihon Kiin Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
1899 IGA Correspondence Championship
1900 European Women`s Go Championship 27-2014
1901 Milton Keynes 27-2014
1902 18th Folka go-tournament 27-2014
1903 37 Warszawski Turniej GO 27-2014
1904 districts tournament Utrecht region 2014 (preselection for Dutch National Championship
1905 Ooteai League Season 2 Part 1 27-2014
1906 Club Tournament 26-2014
1907 Great Go-video announcement Brno tournament 2014
1908 Welsh Open 26-2014
1909 10th Open Zelenkovac 26-2014
1910 EWGC 2014
1911 Festival pisano sport della mente 2014
1912 Utrechts Go Toernooi 2014
1913 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2014
1914 Wien 2014 - Vienna International Tournament
1915 Championship of Central Federal District 25-2014
1916 Vienna 2014
1917 Durham 25-2014
1918 Trofeo Milano 2014 - tappa 4
1919 Handicap Tournament 25-2014
1920 Iron Man 2014
1921 6 Jornada Liga AGOCA 25-2014
1922 Go Seigen Memorial 25-2014
1923 Slovak Go Festival 25-2014
1924 Club Tournament 24-2014
1925 Open Lisboa 2014
1926 Go in Duketown 24-2014
1927 Cup of Toljatti 24-2014
1928 KidoCup Hamburg Top 8 24-2014
1929 Kidocup 2014-Main
1930 8. GO tournament Montinjan maj 2014
1931 Districtstoernooi Groningen 24-2014
1932 9th Spring Velika Gorica go-tournament 24-2014
1933 Millenium Cup 24-2014
1934 17th Folka go-tournament 24-2014
1935 1st European Pro Qualification 2014, Round 3-4
1936 C.N.B Go Cup 23-2014
1937 Vladimir Valek Memorial 23-2014
1938 9� Trofeo Higashikita 23-2014
1939 Tatra`s Tournament 23-2014
1940 Swedish Championship 2014
1941 Csiki Hendikep 23-2014
1942 Ogolnopolski Turniej Go w Lublinie 23-2014
1943 Club Tournament 23-2014
1944 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2014
1945 Csiki Cup 23-2014
1946 Latvijas Go Cempionats 2014
1947 Victory Cup 23-2014
1948 Cup of Samara 22-2014
1949 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2014
1950 Championship of Cheljabinsk Under 12 22-2014
1951 Scottish Open 22-2014
1952 Challengers 22-2014
1953 Vienna International Go Tournament 20-22 June
1954 From Friday to Sunday The Amsterdam Tournament 2014 live on EuroGoTV
1955 Youth Grand Prix Masters, stage 3 22-2014
1956 Youth Grand Prix , stage 3 22-2014
1957 Apeldoorn 2014
1958 38 Turniej w VI LO 22-2014
1959 16.Paderborner Ponnuki 22-2014
1960 French Championship, stage 2 : Normandy League 22-2014
1961 French Championship, stage 2 : East League 22-2014
1962 French Championship, stage 2 : Ile-de-France League 22-2014
1963 Galway Go Tournament 22-2014
1964 Championship of Moscow 21-2014
1965 Romanian Championship Semifinal 21-2014
1966 Romanian Championship Semifinal side Open 21-2014
1967 Cup of Arkhangelsk 21-2014
1968 Handicap Tournament 21-2014
1969 La Carboneria 21-2014
1970 Youth Championship of Karelia 21-2014
1971 Championship of North-East Federal District 21-2014
1972 Championship of Siberian Federal District 21-2014
1973 British Youth Championship 21-2014
1974 Turniej w Ozarowie Mazowieckim 21-2014
1975 9th Hacettepe Go Tournament 21-2014
1976 Freiburg 2014
1977 Czech Championship Qualification Tournament 2014
1978 EGC 2014 Register NOW and WIN a Go-book and get 10 VIP-points
1979 Torneo Citta di Vicenza 2014 - Tappa FIGG
1980 Hungarian Grand Prix 2014 / 2nd Kagawa Cup
1981 Open IGC 2014
1982 488th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 21-2014
1983 5 Jornada de la liga AGOCA 21-2014
1984 Danish Championship 2014
1985 27. Dresdner Go-Turnier 21-2014
1986 Turnir ob tednu mladih 2014
1987 XVII Madrid 2014
1988 23rd Slovak Championship 20-2014
1989 XX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 20-2014
1990 Bracknell 20-2014
1991 Silesian Cup 20-2014
1992 Victory`s Day Tournament 20-2014
1993 Oslo Open 2014
1994 17th Serbian individual Cup 20-2014
1995 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final match 19-2014
1996 La Carboneria 19-2014
1997 Cambridge Barlow 19-2014
1998 Candidates 19-2014
1999 Jaakko Munkki tournament 19-2014
2000 Romanian National Championship- Under 18 Final 19-2014
2001 St. George`s Day Tournament-2014
2002 Go for Luzern 2014
2003 Kharkiv Spring Go Tournament 2014
2004 French Championship, stage 2 : West League 19-2014
2005 Metz Tournament 19-2014
2006 16th Folka go-tournament 18-2014
2007 Campionatul National de juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 18-2014
2008 VILNIAUS TAURE 2014
2009 Metropolitan Spring- Braila 18-2014
2010 3. Adana Go Tournament 18-2014
2011 3rd Torneo di Trieste 18-2014
2012 Welwyn Gardens 18-2014
2013 Club Tournament 18-2014
2014 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft / Vorrunde 18-2014
2015 Korean Ambassador Cup 18-2014
2016 French Championship, stage 2 : Southwest League 17-2014
2017 Championship of Izhevsk, Preliminary Stage 17-2014
2018 Martinicup 17-2014
2019 Championship of Petrozavodsk 17-2014
2020 Championship of Novouralsk 17-2014
2021 Championship of Novouralsk Under 16 17-2014
2022 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow, Group Masters 17-2014
2023 Youth Grand Prix of Moscow 17-2014
2024 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2014
2025 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 3 17-2014
2026 2nd Kagawa Memorial Tournament 17-2014
2027 Easter go-tournament - VG 487. 17-2014
2028 Nordic Championship 2014
2029 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 17-2014
2030 37th Serbian Teams Championship 17-2014
2031 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 17-2014
2032 Romanian Youth Championship - U12, U16 Qualification 17-2014
2033 Passover Tournament 16-2014
2034 Guo Juan is looking for help/Support
2035 Tournaments coming up
2036 The Nihon Ki-in 90th Anniversary Event: Fantastic Summer Go School & Go Camp 2014!
2037 Silesian Cup 16-2014
2038 Messeturnier Hannover 2014
2039 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 16-2014
2040 25. Memorial Vladimirja Omejca - Slovenian Open 2014
2041 Warszawski Weekend Go 16-2014
2042 Turnament in Sonderburg 16-2014
2043 37 Turniej w VI LO 16-2014
2044 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 4 16-2014
2045 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 3 16-2014
2046 1. Jahreszeitenturnier 16-2014
2047 Championship of Sverdlovsk District 15-2014
2048 Tula Cup 15-2014
2049 Championship of Jaroslavl 15-2014
2050 Championship of Perm 15-2014
2051 Hilversum 2nd Ladder Tournament 2014
2052 Antwerpen 2014
2053 Cupa 27 Martie 15-2014
2054 Districtstoernooi Apeldoorn 2014
2055 I Torneo Hoshi del salon manga de Jerez 2014
2056 Swiss Champ 2014, Ascona
2057 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2014
2058 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 15-2014
2059 15th Folka go-tournament 15-2014
2060 2nd Radu Baciu Kids Cup 15-2014
2061 Romanian Female Championship 15-2014
2062 La Carboneria 15-2014
2063 Romanian Cup- under 15k- group A 15-2014
2064 Czech Championship Qualification 14-2014
2065 28. Erlanger GO Turnier 14-2014
2066 Finnish Team Championship Open 2014
2067 Finnish Team Championship 2014
2068 Ukrainian Female Championship 2014
2069 Guo Juan Internet Go School Online Classes 2nd term 2014
2070 Birmingham 14-2014
2071 3.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 14-2014
2072 8th Rabbity Six handicap 14-2014
2073 4. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 14-2014
2074 Belgian Championship 14-2014
2075 La Carboneria 13-2014
2076 5. China-Cup Berlin 13-2014
2077 Kani6 2014
2078 Schoolkids Championship Final 13-2014
2079 Linz Go-Turnier 2014
2080 Yama no Kaze 5 13-2014
2081 41e Keizer Karel Tooernooi 22-23 maart 2014
2082 36 Turniej VILO 12-2014
2083 486th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 12-2014
2084 3rd Ivos Pavlik Memorial 12-2014
2085 Youth Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 12-2014
2086 Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall 12-2014
2087 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U19
2088 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 -Finale U15
2089 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014 - Finale U11
2090 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2014
2091 Skye 12-2014
2092 1 tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2014
2093 Kvity Sakury 12-2014
2094 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 5.5 - Etapa Cluj-Napoca 12-2014
2095 Silesian Cup 12-2014
2096 Spring Equinox Tournament 12-2014
2097 Vasteras Open 2014
2098 Berliner Winterturnier 11-2014
2099 3 Jornada Liga AGOCA 11-2014
2100 9. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 11-2014
2101 3. Ege Go Tournament 11-2014
2102 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe B 2014
2103 Schoolkids Championship Qualification 11-2014
2104 Landesverbandsmeisterschaft Brandenburg-Sachsen-Thueringen, Gruppe A 11-2014
2105 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 11-2014
2106 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 2 11-2014
2107 Trigantius 11-2014
2108 2014 Turkish Women`s Go Championship
2109 Radnicki Club Tournament-2014
2110 485th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 11-2014
2111 Trofeo Milano 2014 Tappa 2
2112 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 11-2014
2113 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 11-2014
2114 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 11-2014
2115 Torneo a squadre Bologna 2014
2116 Go Festival 10-2014
2117 Vorrunder der Hessen-Meisterschaft 2014
2118 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/2
2119 British Open 10-2014
2120 2. Smyrna Go Tournament 10-2014
2121 14. Harburger Mausefalle 10-2014
2122 Warszawski Weekend Go 10-2014
2123 Slovak Youth Championship 10-2014
2124 14th Folka go-tournament 09-2014
2125 La Carboneria 09-2014
2126 XXXII Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 09-2014
2127 10th International Tournament 09-2014
2128 Kido Cup 09-2014
2129 35. Bonner Go-Turnier 09-2014
2130 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2014
2131 484th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 09-2014
2132 Silesian Cup 09-2014
2133 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe B 08-2014
2134 Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University, Final of the 1st stage 08-2014
2135 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Stage 1 08-2014
2136 La Carboneria 08-2014
2137 23. Goettinger San-Ren-Sei, Gruppe A 08-2014
2138 Qualification of the 1st stage Grand-Prix of Petrozavodsk State University 08-2014
2139 2014 Confucius Cup
2140 Rapid Go Championship of Petrozavodsk 08-2014
2141 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 08-2014
2142 4� Torneo Trentino di Go 08-2014
2143 Silesian Cup 08-2014
2144 483th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 08-2014
2145 2 Jornada I LIGA AGOCA 08-2014
2146 Chiness Counsil Cup, Side Tournament 07-2014
2147 Chiness Counsil Cup, Main Tournament 07-2014
2148 Istanbul City Tournament 2014/1
2149 Helsingin mestaruus 07-2014
2150 Ooteai League Season 1 Part 1 07-2014
2151 Haags Toernooi 2014
2152 Hungarian U16 Championship 07-2014
2153 Hungarian U12 Championship 07-2014
2154 Cheshire Handicap 07-2014
2155 Cheshire Open 07-2014
2156 12th TIS 07-2014
2157 29th Antony Tournament 07-2014
2158 Trofeul GO VEST Junior 07-2014
2159 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe B
2160 Trierer Winter-Go-Turnier 2014, Gruppe A
2161 Februar im Go7 06-2014
2162 Helsingin mestaruus 2014 avoin
2163 Koziolek 3 06-2014
2164 17. Erdinger Go-Turnier 06-2014
2165 Warszawski Weekend Go 06-2014
2166 Kharkiv Cup Open 2014
2167 Festival LARIKS 06-2014
2168 Leuven Tournament 06-2014
2169 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2014
2170 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U20
2171 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U16
2172 Czech Youth Championship 2014 - U12
2173 99. Martha Turnier 06-2014
2174 Leuven Go Tournament 2014
2175 13th Folka go-tournament 05-2014
2176 Odense Winter 05-2014
2177 99. Martha Turnier 05-2014
2178 1st Radu Baciu Kids Cup 05-2014
2179 National Veteran Championship 05-2014
2180 January KGS Computer Go Tournament
2181 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 05-2014
2182 Torneo citta di Treviso 2014
2183 Dutch Female Championship 05-2014
2184 I Liga interna AGOCA 05-2014
2185 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 05-2014
2186 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 05-2014
2187 Dutch Championship 05-2014
2188 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 4 05-2014
2189 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 3 05-2014
2190 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 1 05-2014
2191 Kinder- und Jugendturnier, Gruppe 2 05-2014
2192 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 05-2014
2193 Polish Youth Championship 05-2014
2194 482nd Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 04-2014
2195 Championship of Petrovskaja School 04-2014
2196 Irish Championship League 04-2014
2197 La Carboneria 04-2014
2198 Trys Karaliai 2014
2199 Russian Youth Championship under 16 04-2014
2200 Russian Youth Championship under 12 04-2014
2201 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix (kids)- stage 2- Braila 04-2014
2202 MPRB 5.2 Braila 04-2014
2203 Emder Hausbootturnier 2014
2204 Essener Go Turnier 2014
2205 4th Decin Open Tournament 04-2014
2206 Winter Tournament 04-2014
2207 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 04-2014
2208 Maidenhead 04-2014
2209 Championship of School 42 04-2014
2210 Kisei 2014 - Side tournament
2211 Christmas Tournament 04-2014
2212 2. Velika Gorica Open 03-2014
2213 Cyprus Go Championship 2013 03-2014
2214 Torneo Befana 2014
2215 Istanbul City Championship Finals 02-2014
2216 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2014
2217 Dutch Champiuonship 2014 (first weekend)
2218 British Open Now Open to All
2219 Osaka Go Camp, June 29 - July 19 2014
2220 Heerlen NieuwJaars Go Toernooi 2014
2221 12th Folka go-tournament 02-2014
2222 London Open 01-2014
2223 Takapotku Open 2014
2224 New Year`s Tournament Group 4 01-2014
2225 New Year`s Tournament Group 1 01-2014
2226 New Year`s Tournament Group 2 01-2014
2227 New Year`s Tournament Group 3 01-2014
2228 wintergo 2013 01-2014
2229 New Year Rapid Cup 01-2014
2230 Club tournament 01-2014
2231 British Open Not So Open
2232 Udine2013
2233 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 16 01-2013
2234 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg Under 12 01-2013
2235 Championship of Tatarstan, League C 01-2013
2236 Championship of Tatarstan, League B 01-2013
2237 Championship of Tatarstan, League A 01-2013
2238 Memorial of Valerij Khomenchuk 01-2013
2239 Peter Gaspari memorial 01-2013
2240 Guo Juan Internet Go School Group Classes Starting on January 11th
2241 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/10
2242 20. Alpar Kilinc Memorial 52-2013
2243 Austrian Women`s Championship 2013
2244 Austrian Championship Finals 2013
2245 La Carboneria 52-2013
2246 5th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 CSRB 52-2013
2247 Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2013
2248 ALERT now cheap accomodation available at EGC2014
2249 Nostalgic Cup 51-2013
2250 Hungarian Championship kyu final 51-2013
2251 Final Hungarian Championship 51-2013
2252 39th Serbian championship 51-2013
2253 Odense Christmas 2013
2254 Cup of Moscow 51-2013
2255 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Ottava tappa
2256 481th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 51-2013
2257 8th season Yunguseng Dojang registration opens up with an all-new American version!
2258 Championship of Ural Go-Club 50-2013
2259 Champioship of Tomsk 50-2013
2260 Champioship of Tver 50-2013
2261 Cup of Perm Region 50-2013
2262 T Mark Hall, 1947-2013
2263 UCC Go Tournament 2013
2264 Cupa Romaniei Finala 50-2013
2265 Spanish Championship Finals 50-2013
2266 Polish Championship League 50-2013
2267 EdinburghChristmas 50-2013
2268 Czech Female Championship 50-2013
2269 4 Turniej Dyrektora IV LO 50-2013
2270 2013 South London double kyu
2271 2013 South London mid kyu
2272 2013 South London top kyu
2273 2013 South London teachers tournament
2274 31st Paris Meijin (category A) 50-2013
2275 31st Paris Meijin (category B) 50-2013
2276 Torneo di Firenze 2013
2277 31. Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 50-2013
2278 Berliner Nikolausturnier 50-2013
2279 13th Walter Schmidt Cup 50-2013
2280 11th Folka go-tournament 50-2013
2281 Campionat Judetean de GO- Cluj Napoca 2013
2282 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2013
2283 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/8
2284
Go Baron 2013 Finals Match
2285 Cup of Japan House 49-2013
2286 Torneo di Go del Museo del 900 49-2013
2287 Cupa Orasului Voluntari 49-2013
2288 Coventry 49-2013
2289 Championship of Karelia 49-2013
2290 16th Serbian individual Cup 49-2013
2291 34. Berliner Kranich 49-2013
2292 480th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 49-2013
2293 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 49-2013
2294 BGA Title Match 2013
2295 Interview with a fresh 6d: Lukáš Podpěra
2296 Kranich Berlin 2013 report
2297 Berlin Championship Final 2013
2298 Championship of Russia, Final 48-2013
2299 week 48 live TV events
2300 7th ASCIG Cup 48-2013
2301 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Braila, 2013
2302 16. Go to Innovation 48-2013
2303 La Carboneria 48-2013
2304 Fresh interview with Hwang Inseong, champion of the 16th Go to Innovation (Berlin)
2305 Go Baron Qualification 48-2013
2306 Semifinala Cupa Br 2013- juniori
2307 Preliminarii Cupa Romaniei- kyu 47-2013
2308 8. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 47-2013
2309 Go to Innovation 2013 report
2310 week 47 2013 live TV events
2311 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 47-2013
2312 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 47-2013
2313 J. Liedovskoj Memorial 47-2013
2314 City Championship 47-2013
2315 TrSeverin- Under 12 club tournament 47-2013
2316 Three Peaks 47-2013
2317 European Baduk Competition 47-2013
2318 Gladiatore 2013
2319 Pierwszy Turniej Go Ozarowa Mazowieckiego 47-2013
2320 League of Legends
2321 Irish Championship Final 46-2013
2322 1. ITU Go Tournament 46-2013
2323 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/7
2324 Warszawski Weekend Go 46-2013
2325 3. Salzburger Go Turnier 46-2013
2326 Championship of Novosibirsk 46-2013
2327 Cup of Izhevsk 46-2013
2328 35 Turniej VILO 46-2013
2329 17th November Cup, Ostrava 2013
2330 7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 46-2013
2331 Winterturer Go Turnier 2013 November 9 (Herbstturnier)
2332 10th Folka go-tournament 46-2013
2333 Trofeo Milano 2013 - settima tappa
2334 Fredericia Open 46-2013
2335 The Finnish Championship League 2013
2336 Study Tournament 46-2013
2337 Romanian Cup Semifinal - CSRB 46-2013
2338 Rennes Tournament 46-2013
2339 International Amateur Pair Go Championships
2340 In-seong Hwang 8d goes to Berlin
2341 2� Torneo Pordenonese 45-2013
2342 Romanian Cup- under 8kyu- Galati 45-2013
2343 Perm Halloween 45-2013
2344 Russian Championship under 16 45-2013
2345 XIV Spanish Open 45-2013
2346 Japan Ambassador Cup, League A 45-2013
2347 European Go Student Championship 2013
2348 Gothenburg Open 2013
2349 Helsinki Casual 2013
2350 Romanian Cup Semifinal- Cluj, 2013
2351 Campionatul National de GO- Tineret (sub 25 ani) 44-2013
2352 Open Porto 2013
2353 6th Bursa Go Tournament 44-2013
2354 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2013
2355 TrSeverin- Under 14 club tournament 44-2013
2356 Coming up: Berlin, Kranich 2013
2357 La Carboneria 44-2013
2358 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2359 Mannheimer Aji 2013
2360 36. Belgrade Open 44-2013
2361 Miedzynarodowy Turniej Go w Lublinie 44-2013
2362 Wessex 44-2013
2363 Belfast Open 2013
2364 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 44-2013
2365 Austrian Open 2013
2366 Japan Ambassador Cup 44-2013
2367 8 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 44-2013
2368 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/6
2369 Yue-Thomas Wedding Tournament 43-2013
2370 479th Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 43-2013
2371 Tenuki 2013
2372 V.A.Trost Memorial Tournament (ECup level 1) 2013
2373 Slovenian Championship 2013
2374 Coming up: Go to Innovation 2013
2375 Cognifide Go Cup #4 2013
2376 Norwegian Championship 2013
2377 1. Detmolder Keima 2013
2378 Visegrad Countries International Go Tournament 2013
2379 Campionato Italiano di Go 2013 - Venezia
2380 Mikulov Open 2013
2381 Muenchner Bierseidel 2013
2382 Indis 2013
2383 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
2384 7. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2385 7th Shodan Trophy 2013
2386 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 1k 2013
2387 East Midlands 2013
2388 Moscow Championship Under 12 2013
2389 Moscow Championship Under 16 2013
2390 Berliner Herbstturnier 2013
2391 Deutsche Damen-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
2392 Ukrainian Cup 2013
2393 Bochumer Bambus 2013
2394 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2013
2395 Czech Championship 2013
2396 XXeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2397 478. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2398 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Sesta tappa
2399 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- group B 2013
2400 Cup of Korean General Council, League C 2013
2401 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2013
2402 Championship of Krasnojarsk 2013
2403 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2013
2404 Turniej Inauguracyjny 2013
2405 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/5
2406 8th Higashikita Trophy 2013
2407 5. Bremer Shudan 2013
2408 Serbian Youth Championship 2013
2409 34 Turniej VILO 2013
2410 Oulun Syksy 2013
2411 Board Games Festival 2013
2412 Ko Go Club Geneva-Veyrier Open 2013
2413 Moscow Child Grand-prix, 4th Stage 2013
2414 Russian Students Championship, Masters group 2013
2415 Russian Students Championship, Open group 2013
2416 Russian Students Championship, Common group 2013
2417 9th Folka go-tournament 2013
2418 19eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2419 Register now for the 12th World Students Go Oza Championship
2420 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2013
2421 European Hans Pietsch Memorial 2013
2422 Wuppertaler Tonshi 2013
2423 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group E 2013
2424 European Hans Pietsch Memorial finals places 5-8 2013
2425 European Hans Pietsch Memorial Finals 2013
2426 Seewinkel Go Tournament 2013
2427 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2013
2428 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- group D 2013
2429 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2013
2430 477. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2431 Dragonul de jad- FINALA 2013
2432 Russian Championship, Semifinal 2013
2433 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 8 2013
2434 Cup of Perm 2013
2435 Polish Championship Qualification 2013
2436 Shropshire 2013
2437 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2013
2438 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, end of round 5 2013
2439 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 9k- grupa B
2440 Istanbul City Tournament 2013/4
2441 17th Israeli Championship 2013
2442 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k- groupC 2013
2443 School Tournament- Polus 2013
2444 SM1-karsinta 2013
2445 Child Grand Prix, Stage 3 2013
2446 Child Grand Prix, Group Masters, Stage 3 2013
2447 Nuorten SM 2013
2448 Championship of South Federal District 2013
2449 Septimus Sever Cup 2013
2450 City Day Tornament 2013
2451 Subscribe for the 58th European Go Congress
2452 Trierer Sommerturnier 2013
2453 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2013
2454 Cornish Open 2013
2455 9. WIGO-Turnier 2013
2456 Torneo di Pisa 2013
2457 10. Velikogoricki Ljetni go-turnir 2013
2458 Trofeo Milano 2013 tappa 5
2459 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2013
2460 Russian Female Championship 2013
2461 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group D 2013
2462 6th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2463 Delfts Toernooi 2013
2464 Kispesti Nagydij Goverseny 2013
2465 8.Izmir Go Tournament 2013
2466 Memorial of Gleb Kalinin 2013
2467 Schweriner Turnier 2013
2468 Brno Tournament 2013
2469 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k-group C 2013
2470 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 4k- Group A 2013
2471 Live TV stream of the XXII Russian Women`s Go Championship
2472 Northern 2013
2473 Koelner Go-Turnier 2013
2474 Summer Tournament 2013
2475 Berliner Meisterschaft 2013 - Vorrunde
2476 Croatian Championship 2013 - Final 6
2477 Wei Qi in vacanta (la scoala 22 Galati Romania) 2013
2478 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 9k 2013
2479 TrSeverin- Octavian Augustus Cup 2013
2480 MSO Open 2013
2481 Isle Of Man afternoon tournament 2013
2482 Isle Of Man main tournament 2013
2483 Sepulveda 2013 - 4th Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2484 Sepulveda 2013 - Main event
2485 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2013
2486 5th Memorial-tournament Ivica Kuhar 2013
2487 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2013
2488 Odense August 2013
2489 18eme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2490 Summer Go School - Marathon - 2nd week 2013
2491 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/16 CSRB 2013
2492 Summer Go School - Marathon - 1st week 2013
2493 Philippe Deux Auguste Cup 2013
2494 Pogo Open 2013
2495 Antalya Go Tournament 2013
2496 World Youth Championship 2013
2497 Vladimir Open 2013
2498 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2013
2499 Stockholm Open 2013
2500 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2013
2501 2nd Grill&Go Bonn 2013
2502 5th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2503 Odesa Golden 2013
2504 8th Folka go-tournament 2013
2505 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group B 2013
2506 57th European Go Congress - Children Tournament - Group A 2013
2507 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 2nd week 2013
2508 57th European Go Congress - Rapid Tournament - 1st week 2013
2509 476. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2510 TrSeverin- Under 16 club tournament 2013
2511 TrSeverin- Julius Caesar Cup 2013
2512 475. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2513 Leksand Open 2013
2514 European Women`s Go Championship 2013
2515 Live TV coming up: World Youth Go Championship 2013
2516 EGF Qualification tournament for Beijing 2013
2517 NGA Summer Camp Tournament 2013
2518 3 Torneo delle Dolomiti 2013
2519 7th Folka go-tournament 2013
2520 Samsung Cup 2013
2521 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 6 2013
2522 Trofeo Milano 2013 Quarta tappa
2523 Yunguseng Dojang by European 1st rank player In-seong Hwang 8 dan
2524 Stuttgarter Turnier 2013
2525 474. Velika Gorica weekend go-tournament 2013
2526 District Groningen 2013
2527 13th Ljubljana summer tournament 2013
2528 Moyo Open 2013
2529 Cup of Russia, League B 2013
2530 Cup of Russia, League A 2013
2531 Russian Team Championship 2013
2532 Russian Championship Under 20 2013
2533 Grenoble Club, round 6 2013
2534 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Superfinal 2013
2535 Memorial of V.A.Astashkin 2013
2536 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup- under 15k 2013
2537 Berliner Sommerturnier 2013
2538 Summer Go Camp 2013
2539 Milton Keynes 2013
2540 46th City Championship Finals 2013
2541 French Clubs Championship : Southwest League 2013
2542 TrSeverin- JUNONA Cup 2013
2543 Cognifide Go Cup #3 2013
2544 6th Ghent Go Tournament 2013
2545 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Endrunde) 2013
2546 473th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2547 Kieler Turnier 2013
2548 39. Bergmannsturnier / Gruppe B 2013
2549 39. Bergmannturnier / Gruppe A 2013
2550 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2551 Charlie Marlow 2013
2552 Go 7 Postturnier Turnier 2013
2553 36 International Warsaw Go Tournament 2013
2554 Romanian National Championship 2013
2555 Team Championship of Central Federal District 2013
2556 Toernooi van Utrecht 2013
2557 Mangalia Open 2013
2558 4th Couternon Tournament 2013
2559 Welsh Open 2013
2560 8th Marathon 2013
2561 French Clubs Championship : Rhone-Alpes League 2013
2562 Durham 2013
2563 Slovak Go Festival 2013
2564 KGS French-German Youth Friendship Match june 2013
2565 II Open de Bilbao 2013
2566 Wien-2013 Vienna International Go Tournament
2567 11. Sanssouci-Go-Turnier 2013
2568 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Galati 2013
2569 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix- stage 5- Junior players Galati 2013
2570 Championship of Privolzhskij Federal District 2013
2571 Turniej nad Brda w Marinie 2013
2572 1. Hercules Cup Kassel 2013
2573 Deutsche Meisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2013
2574 Finalrunde Trierer Damenmeisterschaft 2013
2575 Croatian open go championship 2013.
2576 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2013
2577 3rd Csiki Cup Group 4 2013
2578 3rd Csiki Cup Group 3 2013
2579 3rd Csiki Cup Group 5 2013
2580 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- meci final dublu knock-out 2013
2581 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Finala dublu knock-out 2013
2582 III Tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
2583 Galway Go Tournament 2013
2584 15. Paderborner Ponnuki 2013
2585 Campionatul National de GO- Juniori sub 18 ani- Calificari 2013
2586 Go 7 Preturnier Turnier 2013
2587 472th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2588 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2013
2589 Vienna 2013 - coming up - The strongest tournament this year
2590 Cupa 9-10mai- TrSeverin 2013
2591 Arundel 2013
2592 7th Montinjan go tournament 2013
2593 Championship of Central Federal District 2013
2594 Deutsche Jugend Go Meisterschaft 2013
2595 Darmstaedter Go-Tage (Hauptturnier) 2013
2596 34e Brabants Go-toernooi 2013
2597 Cup of Rivne 2013
2598 Fredericia Open 2013
2599 6. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2600 XVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2601 Turniej go w Lublinie 2013
2602 C.N.B. Go Cup 2013
2603 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal 2013
2604 Tournoi International de Strasbourg 2013
2605 Scottish Open 2013
2606 Challengers 2013
2607 Apeldoorn 2013
2608 Romanian Go Championship Semifinal side tournament 2013
2609 Czech Championship Qualification 2013
2610 Youth Go Championship of Rivne (under 12) 2013
2611 8. Velikogoricki proljetni go-turnir 2013
2612 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final Stage 2013
2613 Championship of Perm 2013
2614 Kido Cup 2013 Top8
2615 Kido Cup 2013
2616 Go in Duketown 2013
2617 2nd Radu Baciu Championship - stage 2 2013
2618 Torneo di Go a Noventa Padovana 2013
2619 Swiss Go Championship 2013
2620 1 Turniej MDK 4 2013
2621 Open Lisboa 2013
2622 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2013
2623 8. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2013
2624 22nd Slovak Championship 2013
2625 6e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2013
2626 XIVeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2627 471th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2628 Announcement for the 1st edition of Vienna International Tournament
2629 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group II 2013
2630 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 4, group I 2013
2631 Swedish Championship 2013
2632 Teden Mladih 2013
2633 Interview with Jonas Welticke 4d from Germany, currently Insei at Nihon-Kiin
2634 Bracknell 2013
2635 Grazer Go Turnier Styrian Masters 2013
2636 XVI Torneo de Madrid 2013
2637 Open Championship of Ufa 2013
2638 Championship of North-West Federal District 2013
2639 Amsterdam International 2013
2640 22th Slovenian Team Championship 2013
2641 470th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2642 The European Pair Go Championship 2013
2643 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2013
2644 Young Masters League 2013
2645 Cambridge Barlow 2013
2646 Vorrunde Hessenmeisterschaft 2013
2647 VILNIAUS TAURE 2013
2648 XIX Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2013
2649 Offene Rheinland-Pfaelzische Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2013
2650 9. Baduk Botschafter Cup 2013
2651 Go for Luzern 2013
2652 Korean Ambassador Cup 2013
2653 Riga Open Go 2013
2654 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2013
2655 Championship of Ural Federal District 2013
2656 In-seong`s Spring Camp 2013
2657 Interview with InSeong Hwang
2658 3. Comu Go Tournament 2013
2659 Odesa Region Championship Open 2013
2660 Martinicup 2013
2661 XIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2662 Torneo citta di Este 2013
2663 Jaakko Munkki 2013
2664 Kagawa Memorial Tournament 2013
2665 5. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2666 XIIeme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2667 Danish Championship 2013
2668 Spring tournament 2013
2669 MSU Go Championship-2013
2670 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2013
2671 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2013
2672 Birmingham 2013
2673 Vladimir Valek`s Memorial 2013
2674 3. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2013
2675 Oslo Open 2013
2676 469th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2677 Linzer Go Turnier 2013
2678 Romanian Youth Championship - Qualification 2013
2679 Romanian Youth Championship - side open 2013
2680 Berliner Fruehlingsturnier 2013
2681 Messeturnier Hannover 2013
2682 Romanian Youth Championship - U 16 Final 2013
2683 Romanian Youth Championship - U 12 Final 2013
2684 Japan Counsil Cup, League c 2013
2685 Japan Counsil Cup, League B 2013
2686 Japan Counsil Cup, League A 2013
2687 Open Ishi Go Cup 2013
2688 XVI Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2013
2689 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Common Group 2013
2690 Moscow Child Grand Prix, Masters Group 2013
2691 II tappa circuito ToscanaGo 2013
2692 Cognifide Go Cup #2 2013
2693 468th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2694 Hilversum Mind Sports Day - Go Tournament (rapidplay) 2013
2695 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2013
2696 2st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2697 Go Open Plzen 2013
2698 2� Torneo di Trieste 2013
2699 British Open 2013
2700 33 Turniej VILO 2013
2701 Kyiv Female Championship 2013
2702 Weiqi im Weinkeller, Karlsruhe 2013
2703 Kyiv Female Championship 2013 (under 12)
2704 4. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2705 Xme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2706 2.Adana Go Turnuvasi 2013
2707 French Championship stage 2 : Mediterranean League 2013
2708 2.Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2013
2709 Warszawska Liga Go #9 2013
2710 Avignon Tournament 2013
2711 Southwest League Youth Championship 2013
2712 French Championship, stage 1 : Montreuil et Est Parisien 2013
2713 Go Festival 2013
2714 Passover Tournament 2013
2715 4th Radu Baciu Championship- Cluj 2013
2716 TrSeverin- March club tournament 2013
2717 Paris 2013 won by Junfu Dai 8d
2718 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 6th season!
2719 467th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2720 BREAKING NEWS PARIS 2013 Tournament
2721 GO Turnier Erlangen 2013
2722 X Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2013
2723 Over 200 players registrated for the Paris 2013 tournament
2724 Guo Juan online Go School Group Class 2nd term 2013
2725 Nice video and photos from the EYGC2013
2726 Handicap Tournament 2013
2727 Yama no Kaze 4 2013
2728 Team Championship of Sankt-Peterburg 2013
2729 Cupa Dragobete- TrSeverin 2013
2730 Oulun Kevat 2013
2731 rovnodennost 2013
2732 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 MacMahon
2733 40e Keizer Karel-Toernooi Nijmegen 2013 Zwitsers
2734 Friendship Go Tournament 2013
2735 Cupa Oltenia- TrSeverin 2013
2736 Championship of Krasnodar 2013
2737 VII Tischenko Memorial 2013
2738 go7ix 2013
2739 466th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2740 6. Kyu turnir 2013
2741 Cupa Romaniei 2013- TrSeverin sub 15k
2742 British Youth Championship 2013
2743 Paris tournament 2013
2744 4. China Cup Berlin 2013
2745 Cup of Tula 2013
2746 Ivo Pavlik Memorial 2013
2747 8. Velikogoricki zimski go-turnir 2013
2748 VIIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2749 In-seong’s Spring Go Camp in April
2750 VIIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2751 Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall 2013
2752 Grenoble Club, round 3 2013
2753 16th Levallois Tournament 2013
2754 French Championship, stage 1 : Brest 2013
2755 European Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
2756 European Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2013
2757 European Youth Go Championship (under 20) 2013
2758 Trigantius 2013
2759 Rapid Cup of Polimetall 2013
2760 EYGC2013 - (side tournamnet)
2761 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Final round
2762 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 5
2763 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2764 Fredericia Spring 2013
2765 Dutch Championship Play-off 2013
2766 European Youth Go Championship 2013 Round 4
2767 Round 3 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
2768 European Youth Go Championship 2013 round 2
2769 Round 1 of the European Youth Go Championship 2013
2770 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2013
2771 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2013
2772 Radnicki Club Tournament 2013
2773 2. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2013
2774 2013 Confucius Cup
2775 26. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2013
2776 Harburger Mausefalle 2013
2777 7th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2013
2778 7th Rabbity Six handicap B group 2013
2779 465th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2780 The 11th World Students Go OZA Championship
2781 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2013
2782 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2013
2783 Oxford Ladder 2013
2784 Blansko Tournament 2013
2785 I tappa Circuito ToscanaGo 2013
2786 Ambassador`s Cup 2013
2787 34. Bonner Go-Turnier 2013
2788 Welwyn Gardens 2013
2789 Ilya and Svetlana Shikshin 2013 Russian Pair Go Champions
2790 3. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2791 Dragon Cup Group 5 2013
2792 Torneo principianti, Massa 2013-02-17
2793 Dragon Cup Group 1 2013
2794 Dragon Cup Group 2 2013
2795 Dragon Cup Group 4 2013
2796 Dragon Cup Group 3 2013
2797 Chinese Counsil Cup, League B 2013
2798 Chinese Counsil Cup, League A 2013
2799 Vasteras Open 2013
2800 Trierer Mannschaftsturnier 2013
2801 Russian Pair Go Championship 2013
2802 Cassovia Cup 2013
2803 Barcelona Go Seigen Tournament 2013
2804 Polish Youth Championship Side Tournament 2013
2805 Polish Youth Championship 2013
2806 Open Championship of Rivne 2013
2807 FORAS 2013
2808 Berliner Winterturnier 2013
2809 VIme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2810 464th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2811 Tiger beats Miffy
2812 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe B 2013
2813 Goettinger San-Ren-Sei Gruppe A 2013
2814 Cheshire Open 2013
2815 28th Antony Tournament 2013
2816 Winner`s sonata 2013
2817 Warszawska Liga Go #4 2013
2818 Haags Toernooi 2013
2819 The 23th Leuven Go Tournament
2820 Trofeo Milano 2013 - Tappa 1
2821 Vme Go7 Hebdo Compta 2013
2822 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2823 French Championship, stage 1 : Clermont-Ferrand 2013
2824 French Championship, stage 1 : Bayonne 2013
2825 French Championship, stage 1 : Allinges 2013
2826 Festival Lariks 2013
2827 Champioship of Novosibirsk District, Semifinal 2013
2828 Review of 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
2829 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2013
2830 16. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2013
2831 Odense Winter 2013
2832 Antony Tournament 2013
2833 Orsay Tournament 2013
2834 National Veteran Championship 2013
2835 Cognifide Go Cup #1 2013
2836 Torneo citta` di Treviso 2013
2837 2013 Irish Championship League Kick Off
2838 Dutch Female Championship 2013
2839 2. Go turnir Filozofskog fakulteta 2013
2840 Warszawska Liga Go #2 2013
2841 Dutch Championship 2013
2842 Maidenhead 2013
2843 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2013
2844 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U16 category
2845 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U20 category
2846 Czech Youth Championship 2013 - U12 category
2847 Winter Tournament 2013
2848 Jusandan 2013
2849 Schoolkids Championship U16 2013
2850 Schoolkids Championship U12 2013
2851 Wintergo 2012 2013
2852 Heerlens New Year GoTournament 2013
2853 Russian Championship Under 12 2013
2854 Open Tournament, Barnaul 2013
2855 Helsingin mestaruus 2013 avoin
2856 Helsingin mestaruus 2013
2857 Campeonato Espana Femenino GO 2013
2858 Turniej o Smoczy Kamien 2013
2859 1th Karlovac miniTournament 2013
2860 Trys Karaliai 2013
2861 Go7 Weekly Ranking 1 2013
2862 Childish Convention Championship 2013
2863 Championship of Cheljabinsk 2013
2864 Essen 2013
2865 Decin Tournament 2013
2866 Warszawska Liga Go #1 2013
2867 Bergen Winter Cup 2013
2868 Torneo della Befana 2013
2869 463th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2013
2870 La Carboneria 2013
2871 Announcement 18th European Youth Go Championship
2872 London Open 2013
2873 Austrian Championship 2012 Playoff 2013
2874 2013
2875 New Years`s Tournament Group C 2013
2876 New Years`s Tournament Group A 2013
2877 New Years`s Tournament Group B 2013
2878 SM-finaali 2012
2879 Sociable Go Tournament 2012
2880 462nd Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2881 Peter Gaspari memorial 2012
2882 GO7 Rapid 2012
2883 Moscow Cup, Final 2012
2884 .Three dragons. 2012
2885 Championship of Dnipropetrovsk region 2012
2886 9. Velikogoricki jesenski go-turnir 2012
2887 Gosente winter tournament 2012
2888 4th Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2012
2889 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2012
2890 2012 Alpar Kilinc Go Turnuvasi
2891 Braila- Junior City Championship 2012
2892 Moscow Cup, Semifinal 2012
2893 Korea Tops China to Win SAWMG Pair Go Championship
2894 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games: 12/18 Update
2895 3 Torneo di Udine 2012
2896 1th SRP go-tournament 2012
2897 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 4
2898 Video of Austrian Championship Finals
2899 Championship of Karelia 2012
2900 Cup of Perm Region 2012
2901 Championship of Novosibirsk 2012
2902 Championship of Kurgan 2012
2903 Open Cup of Izhevsk 2012
2904 2012 SportAccord World Mind Games Day 1
2905 Go Baron Title Match 2012
2906 Finale XXXIII Campionato Italiano 2012
2907 EdinburghChristmas 2012
2908 Swiss Winter Go Camp League 2012
2909 Final Campeonato Espana 2012
2910 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2012
2911 Campionatul National de GO Tineret 2012 (under 25)
2912 Cluj- City Championship 2012
2913 Austrian Female Championship 2012
2914 Berliner Nikolaus-Turnier 2012
2915 3 Turniej Dyrektora IVLO 2012
2916 David 2012
2917 6th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2918 Romanian Cup Final side open Sc 179 2012
2919 Romanian Cup Final side open CSRB 2012
2920 Romanian Cup Final 2012
2921 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Nona Tappa
2922 Czech Go Baron Finals Match
2923 Go Baron Finals Match
2924 La Pedra Diciembre 2012
2925 Serbian women Go championship 2012
2926 38th Serbian championship 2012
2927 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2012
2928 Austrian Championship Finals 2012
2929 Offene Trierer Jugendmeisterschaft 2012
2930 Cyprus Go Championship 2012
2931 Polish Championship Side Tournament 2012
2932 SirDango-Turnajaiset 2012
2933 461st Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2934 Polish Championship League 2012
2935 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
2936 6th Nostalgic Cup 2012
2937 Coventry 2012
2938 Hungarian Championship Final 2012
2939 Lithuanian Go championship 2012
2940 Go Baron Qualification 2012
2941 Turniej w Warsztacie 2012
2942 XXXIII Kranich 2012
2943 Berliner Meisterschaft / Endrunde 2012
2944 Russian Championship, Final 2012
2945 6th ASCIG Cup 2012
2946 Jonas Welticke 4d wins Berliner Kranich 2012
2947 Berlin Kranich 2012 Tournament
2948 Johannes Obenaus defends succesfully his title on 23-11-2012
2949 Hungarian Open Championship 2012
2950 Romanian Team Championship- FINAL 2012
2951 EuroGoTV is looking for a Sales Manager
2952 Super broadcast weekend 23-25 november 2012
2953 Last chanche to register for the Kranich 2012.
2954 UCC Open 2012
2955 Bielsko-Biala 2012
2956 15. Go to Innovation 2012
2957 Galati- Romanian Cup under 1kyu 2012
2958 460th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2959 The Finnish Championship League 2012
2960 Yunguseng Dojang opens up registration for its 5th season!
2961 Three Peaks 2012
2962 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012-2
2963 17th November Tournament 2012
2964 Il Gladiatore 2012
2965 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 B
2966 Rahlstedter Tengen 2012 A
2967 Winterthurer Herbst- / Samstagsturnier 2012
2968 Deutsche Go-Einzelmeisterschaft 2012
2969 On cherche un traducteur.
2970 Autumn Tournament 2012
2971 5th Nam-Ban Cup 2012
2972 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Ottava Tappa
2973 Cluj- Romanian Cup- Semifinal 2012
2974 Austrian Open 2012
2975 6. Japanischer Generalkonsul-Pokal 2012
2976 Odense November 2012
2977 Berlin Go Week 2012
2978 Goeteborg Open 2012
2979 Oulun Syksy 2012
2980 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2012
2981 Cluj- October club tournament 2012
2982 Wessex 2012
2983 32 Turniej VILO 2012
2984 Indis (Inter-District Tournament) 2012
2985 Mannheimer Aji 2012
2986 Irish Ladder, October 2012
2987 459th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2988 38. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (Gruppe B) 2012
2989 38. Bergmannturnier (Gruppe A) 2012
2990 Salzburg 2012
2991 Cup of Japan Ambassador 2012
2992 Jenaer Schnapphans 2012
2993 Turniej Ambasadora Japonii 2012
2994 Berliner Herbstturnier 2012
2995 Aki no Ame 2 - Schio 2012
2996 35. Belgrade Open 2012
2997 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local qualification under 4 kyu October 2012
2998 458th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
2999 XIV Torneo Iberoamericano de Go 2012
3000 Palava Tournament 2012
3001 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2012
3002 XIII Spanish Open 2012
3003 East Midlands 2012
3004 Moscow Championship Under 16 2012
3005 Ukrainian Cup 2012
3006 7 . Pokal des Botschafters von Japan im Go 2012
3007 LaPedra Octubre 2012
3008 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Settima Tappa
3009 Cup of Korean General Council, League B 2012
3010 Cup of Korean General Council, League A 2012
3011 4. Bremer Shudan 2012
3012 Norwegian Championship 2012
3013 French Go Championship 2012 / Championnat de France 2012
3014 Czech Female Championship 2012
3015 Czech Go Championship 2012
3016 457th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3017 16th Auvergne Go Congress 2012
3018 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2012
3019 Shodan Trophy 2012
3020 "Crow in a starry sky"
3021 Open Porto 2012
3022 Turniej Kotlany 2012
3023 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2012
3024 Finnish Championship 2nd Qualification 2012
3025 Slovenian Championship 2012
3026 Board Games Festival 2012
3027 Bochumer Bambus 2012
3028 Cluj- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
3029 KAUNO TAURE 2012
3030 ProGO match- sept 2012
3031 Czech Championships Kutná Hora (11. - 14. 10.)
3032 Israeli Championship 2012
3033 Cho U??s 4 by 4 Tsumego!
3034 4th Cadiz Open 2012
3035 Cup of Jaroslavl 2012
3036 Shropshire 2012
3037 Muenchner Bierseidel 2012
3038 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2012
3039 6th Folka go-tournament 2012
3040 Gleb Kalinin Memorial Tournament 2012
3041 Campionatul National Feminin de GO 2012
3042 Swindon 2012
3043 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2012
3044 BGA Title Match 2012
3045 Seewinkel Tournament 2012
3046 Polish Championship Qualification 2012
3047 Fredericia Autumn 2012
3048 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2012
3049 1. Wuppertaler Tonshi 2012
3050 Cornish Open 2012
3051 1� Torneo di Frisanco 2012
3052 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local preliminaries under 9 kyu September 2012
3053 Visegrad tour 2012
3054 Geneva Ko Go Club 2012
3055 Stuttgarter Turnier 2012
3056 Helsinki Casual 2012
3057 456th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3058 Open Mind Trophy 2012
3059 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 6 2012
3060 Northern 2012
3061 Campionato italiano 2012
3062 Leksand-Tobetsu 2012
3063 4th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3064 8. WIGO-Turnier 2012
3065 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2012
3066 SM1-karsinta 2012
3067 European Female Championship 2012
3068 European Cup 2012
3069 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 3 2012
3070 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Sesta Tappa
3071 Cup of Zauralje 2012
3072 1st Kagawa Cup 2012
3073 Moscow City Day Tournament 2012
3074 Schweriner Drachenschlacht 2012
3075 Finnish Women`s Championship Tournament 2012
3076 Belfast Go Tournament 2012
3077 Berliner Meisterschaft 2012 - Vorrunde
3078 9th Summer go-tournament 2012
3079 Summer Tournament 2012
3080 Romanian Cup preliminaries 1/8 CSRB 2012
3081 20 years of diplomatic relations between Ukraine and Korea 2012
3082 Zurich 2012
3083 OGK-AUGUST 2012
3084 5th Folka go-tournament 2012
3085 Irish Ladder, August 2012
3086 Haspa 6th Clubturnier 2012
3087 World Mind Sport Games Go Youth under 21 Tournament 2012
3088 2nd WBaduk Intercontinental Team Cup begins soon!
3089 Russian Female Championship 2012
3090 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School, Week 1
3091 MSO Open 2012
3092 Russian Women Championship
3093 Interview with Andrew Kay
3094 The results of the pair go and U21 tournament of WMSG
3095 3rd French Open Title for Motoki Noguchi
3096 French Open Championship 2012
3097 The Insei League on KGS ?? new features(Sep, 2012)
3098 Taiwanese Go stars
3099 The 3rd Pandanet Go European Team Championship
3100 Xie Erhao, 1p - new Chinese star
3101 Qualified players for semi finals Youth tournament of WMSG
3102 Qualified pairs for Pair Go tournament of WMSG
3103 Interview with Yuki Shigeno
3104 Chinese Taipei win Team Gold
3105 Chinese Taipei 1 wins the WMSG2012 team tournament
3106 Chinese Taipei gets two teams in knockout stage
3107 ??????????女??人賽 中華台??????????
3108 Trickmove of the year!
3109 Jan Simara (European Champion 2012) - one more interview
3110 Lai Yu-Cheng
3111 Chinese Taipei win Double Gold in WMSG
3112 第??????????????? ???女??人賽決賽?人華人占?
3113 WMSG 2012 day 3
3114 World Mind Sports Games à Lille
3115 WMSG 2012 day 2
3116 WMSG 2012 day 1
3117 World Mind Sports Games 2012 Lille, France
3118 Qualification SAMG2012 Beijing
3119 Interview with Jan Simara
3120 455th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3121 Novouralskie Berega 2012
3122 Altay Cup 2012
3123 Jan Simara is the new Champion !
3124 EGC2012: Ilia Shikshin vs challenger Jan Simara
3125 4th Folka go-tournament 2012
3126 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 5 2012
3127 5th Cadiz Tournament (Handicap) 2012
3128 Artem Kachanovsky and the Eurocrisis. An international plot!
3129 7. Izmir Go Tournament 2012
3130 454th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3131 Summer Go School - Marathon 2012
3132 European Go Congres 2012 day 1
3133 TurkuGP 2012
3134 1. Konfuzius Institut Cup 2012
3135 15. Serbian Cup 2012
3136 3th Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3137 Moyo Open 2012
3138 Summer Go School - Jerzy Sacharewicz Memorial 2012
3139 Oulun Kesa 2012
3140 Cup of Russia, League C 2012
3141 Cup of Russia, League B 2012
3142 Bergen Open 2012
3143 Ambassadors Cup 2012
3144 12th Ljubljana summer tournament 2012
3145 Summer Go Camp 2012 A group
3146 Summer Go Camp 2012 B group
3147 Youth Go Camp 2012
3148 Summer Go School Entrance Tournament 2012
3149 5e Antwerps Go Toernooi 2012
3150 Cup of Russia, League A 2012
3151 Centraal Plaatsingstoernooi 2012
3152 453th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3153 Russian Team Championship 2012
3154 Vorarlberger GO-Turnier 2012
3155 Romanian Summer camp
3156 Russian Championship under 20 2012
3157 Memorial V.A.Astashkina 2012
3158 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Final 2012
3159 25. Warsaw International Go Tournament 2012
3160 Rapid GO Tournament 2012
3161 Mangalia- Open Junior 2012
3162 Romanian National Championship- Final 2012
3163 Freiburg 2012
3164 Croatian Open Championship 2012
3165 Toernooi van Utrecht 2012
3166 The Nihon Ki-in Summer Go School!!
3167 Milton Keynes 2012
3168 Leksand Open 2012
3169 Welsh Open 2012
3170 Graz 2012
3171 Durham 2012
3172 Kieler Woche Go-Turnier 2012
3173 Mlody Korsarz 2012
3174 Korsarz Paprocan 2012
3175 Districtstoernooi 2012 Den Haag en Rotterdam
3176 Paderborner Ponnuki 2012
3177 452th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3178 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Quarta Tappa
3179 Open Confucius- Cluj 2012
3180 Memorial Milos Vucicevic 2012
3181 10. Sanssouci-Sei 2012
3182 Takapotku Open 2012
3183 1 Torneo di Trieste 2012
3184 Slovak Go Festival 2012
3185 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup Kids 2012
3186 3rd Iasi summer Go Cup 2012
3187 3th Folka go-tournament 2012
3188 Turkiye Go Sampiyonasi 2012
3189 Priessnitz Cup 2012
3190 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - main
3191 Cup of Rivne 2012
3192 Dutch Student Championship 2012
3193 Darmstaedter Go Tage 2012
3194 Deutsche Jugend-Go-Meisterschaft 2012
3195 Open Lx 2012
3196 Hungarian GP 2012
3197 2nd Karlovac miniTournament 2012
3198 Radu Baciu Grand Prix 2012- etapa 4- Galati - juniori
3199 French Clubs Championship : �le-de-France League 2012
3200 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, round 6 2012
3201 Csiki Cup Group A 2012
3202 Csiki Cup Group B 2012
3203 Csiki Cup Group C 2012
3204 Csiki Cup Group D 2012
3205 French Clubs Championship : le-de-France League 2012
3206 Challengers 2012
3207 Several pros will be sent to Europe Go Cogress 2012.
3208 Kay tops BGA Challengers League
3209 Campionatul National de Go pentru Juniori categoria sub 18 - final 2012
3210 Hungarian Youth GP 2012
3211 3rd NamBan Cup 2012
3212 Toulouse Tournament 2012
3213 European Pair Go Championship
3214 Braila- J18 side tournament 2012
3215 Romanion Championship qualification 2012 under 18
3216 Braila- J18 side tournaent 2012
3217 I Torneo Palermitano 2012
3218 4th Transatlantic Youth Match
3219 2012 European PairGo Championship in Lyon
3220 451th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3221 Galway Tournament 2012
3222 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 2 2012
3223 Championship of Moscow, Semifinal 2012
3224 Moscow Youth Grand Prize, Stage 2 2012
3225 Go Engineer`s Tournament 2012
3226 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 3 2012
3227 Serbian Female Championship 2012
3228 Kidocup 2012
3229 Kido Cup 2012, Top-8
3230 1.Hitit GO Turnuvasi 2012
3231 6. GO turnir Montinjan maj 2012
3232 Jaakko Munkki Memorial 2012
3233 Tatra`s Tournament 2012
3234 Riga Open Go Tournament 2012
3235 OGK-WHITSUN 2012
3236 2th Folka go-tournament 2012
3237 Swedish Championship 2012
3238 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 5 2012
3239 Turniej Majowy 2012
3240 Scottish Open 2012
3241 Nevers Spring Tournament 2012
3242 Crofty Crosby wins Scottish Open
3243 Bracknell 2012
3244 Deutsche Damen-Go Meisterschaft 2012
3245 ATARI Cup Braila- Junior 2012
3246 Vetruse Cup 2012
3247 ATARI Cup Braila- Catholic School 2012
3248 33rd World Amateur Go Championship 2012
3249 Cambridge Barlow 2012
3250 Youth Week Tournament 2012
3251 21st Slovak Championship 2012
3252 Berlinger Fruehlingsturnier 2012
3253 San Marino CON 2012
3254 Fujisawa Rina V.S. Antti Tormanene
3255 450th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3256 Championship of Siberian Federal District 2012
3257 French Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
3258 French Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
3259 French Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
3260 Haunted House - Marseille Club 2012
3261 Ze Grenoble Tournament 2012
3262 Championship of Sankt-Peterburg, Stage 1 2012
3263 Championship of Central Federal District 2012
3264 12th Walter Schmidt Cup 2012
3265 Championship of North-West Federal District 2012
3266 Tartu Spring 2012
3267 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2012
3268 Candidates 2012
3269 XV Madrid Tournament, Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2012
3270 Britain seeks new leader
3271 Apeldoorn 2012
3272 Danish Championship 2012
3273 Korean Ambassador Cup 2012
3274 449th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3275 Ukrainian Championship (Second League) 2012
3276 Ghent Go Tournament 2012
3277 3. Giessener T19 2012
3278 Young Masters League - Side Tournament 2012
3279 Young Masters League 2012
3280 Messeturnier Hannover 2012
3281 18th Mauro Brambilla Memorial 2012
3282 3rd Hungarian Cup 2012
3283 Oslo Open 2012
3284 Open Championship of Donetsk region 2012
3285 1th Folka go-tournament 2012
3286 Porfirion Cup 2012
3287 Finnish Team Championship 2012
3288 Finnish Team Championship Open Qualification 2012
3289 V.Valek memorial 2012
3290 XV Torneo de GO de SEVILLA 2012
3291 British Open 2012
3292 Campionatul National de GO- semifinala 2012
3293 Martinicup 2012
3294 2. Recklinghaeuser Guzumi 2012
3295 Normandy League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
3296 Toulouse Continuous Tournament, rounds 4 & 5 2012
3297 448th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3298 Spring Tournament 2012
3299 The Nihon Ki-in Special Summer School
3300 Campionato Italiano Rapid 2012
3301 New 2012 European Youth Champions
3302 2nd International Children??s Art Contest
3303 2nd Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3304 Side Tournament 2012
3305 Young Masters League - Qualification 2012
3306 3. China Cup Berlin 2012
3307 Slovenian open 2012
3308 Zaza Cup : IDF League Youth Champ. (under 12) 2012
3309 European Youth Go Championship 2012
3310 447th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3311 Passover Tournament 2012
3312 1. Turnier des Heidelberger Go-Spielabends 2012
3313 Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2012
3314 2012 Canadian Open
3315 Nordic Championship 2012
3316 Campionat National Juniori sub 16 ani- finala 2012
3317 Campionatul National juniori sub 12 ani- finala 2012
3318 Swiss Go Camp Spring 2012
3319 NEXT: European Youth Go Championship 2012
3320 Open Scoala 179 - 07-Aprilie 2012
3321 Romanian Youth Championship under 16 - qualification 2012
3322 446th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3323 Drobeta Tr.Severin- City Championship under 12 2012
3324 Yunguseng Dojang by In-seong 8dan
3325 Shusaku Junior 2 2012
3326 Shusaku Junior 1 2012
3327 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship Side Tournament 2012
3328 A personal review of the 2012 Shusaku Cup
3329 Trofeo Milano 2012 - Terza Tappa
3330 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 19) 2012
3331 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 16) 2012
3332 Zaza Cup : Ile-de-France League Youth Championship (under 12) 2012
3333 Rhone-Alpes Challenge, stage 3 2012
3334 Hessenmeisterschaft (Vorrunde) 2012
3335 Go Open Plzen 2012
3336 IX Torneo de GO Ubicuo Ki-in 2012
3337 Viktor Tishchenko Memorial 2012
3338 In-Seong Hwang 8d winner Shusaku Cup 2012
3339 The Nihon Ki-in Awards Ceremony & New Shodan Ceremony
3340 Arundel 2012
3341 445th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3342 Linzer Go Turnier 2012
3343 Meanwhile in southern Africa
3344 Bistrita spring cup 2012
3345 39e Keizer Karel Toernooi Zwitsers 2012
3346 Serbian Championship-2011 2012
3347 Yama no Kaze 3 2012
3348 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 2 2012
3349 Baduk Botschafter Cup / Gruppe 1 2012
3350 Spring Equinox Tournament 2012
3351 Welwyn Gardens 2012
3352 444th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3353 PromoGo Children`s Handicap 2012
3354 Levallois-Perret Tournament (03/03/12)
3355 First tournament in "Le Havre" 10/03/12
3356 Next tournaments in France
3357 British Youth Championship 2012
3358 26. Erlanger Go-Turnier 2012
3359 Skye 2012
3360 Ishi Open 2012
3361 39e Keizer Kareltoernooi 2012
3362 Polish Youth Championship 2012
3363 The Final Game of Kisei Match!!
3364 Rubinowy Kamien 2012
3365 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 2a tappa
3366 Ukrainian Student Go Championship (under 29) 2012
3367 Czech Championship Qualification 2012
3368 Friendship Go Tournament 2012
3369 443th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3370 5. Kyu turnir 2012
3371 European Go Congress 2012 update March
3372 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 3 2012
3373 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 4 2012
3374 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 2 2012
3375 Kondor Dragon Cup Group 1 2012
3376 CSRB Club tournament 2012
3377 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- local competition 2012
3378 Trigantius 2012
3379 1st miniTournament Karlovac 2012
3380 7. Hacettepe Go Tournament 2012
3381 Radnicki Club Tournament 2012
3382 Antti Tormanen will be shown on TV in Japan!
3383 Berliner Winterturnier 2012
3384 Black Stone 2012
3385 The 15th Women Kisei Title Match
3386 Fujisawa Rina wins against Aoki Kikuyo (New Women Kisei)
3387 Kani 6 - Rabbity Six 2012
3388 1. Adana Go Turnuvasi 2012
3389 2012 Confucius Cup
3390 7 Trofeo Higashikita 2012
3391 Deutsche Meisterschaft 2012, Vorrunde
3392 Harburger Mausefalle 2012
3393 Primo Torneo Circuito ToscanaGo 2012
3394 5.Turkish Play Off Tournament 2012
3395 Het Steenen Kruis toernooi 2012
3396 Kido Cup 2012
3397 Poznan Casual 2012
3398 25. Dresdner Go-Turnier 2012
3399 Ambassador`s Cup 2012
3400 1st Nam-Ban Cup 2012
3401 Oxford Ladder 2012
3402 Irish Championship League 2012, Remainder
3403 Who are Top 10 of Nihon Ki-in in the Money Standings 2011?
3404 World Student Championship 2012
3405 Blansko Tournament 2012
3406 33. Bonner Go-Turnier 2012
3407 New system of the Insei League on KGS
3408 Russian Pair Go Championship -2012
3409 Open Championship of Rivne 2012
3410 Nottingham 2012
3411 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group A 2012
3412 6th Rabbity Six handicap Group B 2012
3413 XXX Barcelona Go Seigen 2012
3414 ETSII Semana Cultural 2012
3415 Paluba Club Handicap 2012
3416 zjAva 2012
3417 Vaesteraas Open 2012
3418 OGK-SATURDAY 2012
3419 Oxford 2012
3420 FORAS 2012
3421 Paris & Antony International Tournament 2012
3422 15. Erdinger Go-Turnier 2012
3423 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe A 2012
3424 Goettinger San-Ren-Sai Gruppe B 2012
3425 Cheshire Open 2012
3426 Cheshire Handicap 2012
3427 LaPedra Handicap Febrero 2012
3428 The 45th Kido Award and The 49th Honinbo Shusai Award
3429 European Go Congress 2012 announcement week 7
3430 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 2 2012
3431 Trofeo Milano 2012 - 1a Tappa
3432 The Nihon Ki-in New Year Go Event (5th January 2012)
3433 Utrecht Club Championship 2012
3434 Emder Hausboot-Turnier 2012
3435 Next Tournaments in France (feb and march 2012)
3436 Results of Antony Tournament (and 40th Paris Tournament)
3437 Jubileumtoernooi Seki 2012
3438 TrSeverin- Romanian Cup under 9 kyu 2012
3439 EYGC 2012
3440 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 18
3441 Dutch Youth Championship 2012 Under 12
3442 Gosente Mini Handicap Tournament 2012
3443 Winter`s sonata 2012
3444 Drobeta Tr.Severin- Romanian Cup- preliminaries group C 2012
3445 2012 Korea-Turkey Friendship Go Tournament
3446 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship 2012
3447 Dutch Female Championship 2012
3448 Bydgoszcz 2012
3449 Dutch Championship 2012
3450 France : Results of the Orsay Tournament
3451 Some news from France
3452 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U20
3453 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U12
3454 Czech Youth Go Championship 2012 - U16
3455 437th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3456 Torneo Curso de Go EPS 2012
3457 Warszawa 2012
3458 Primo torneo di Pavia 2012
3459 2011 British Small Board Championship
3460 The first game of 36th Kisei title match
3461 eGon Turnajaiset 2012
3462 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 12) 2012
3463 436th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3464 Oleg Mezhov 6d wins S.A. Mezhov Memorial Tournament 2012
3465 2012 Maidenhead-Hitachi Tournament
3466 National Veteran Championship 2012
3467 Nihon Ki-in Tsumego Master, a free app for iPhone and iPad
3468 Essen 2012
3469 2012 Irish Championship League, weekend 1
3470 Gobanliga Tournament 2012
3471 Free 10 VIP-points, second try
3472 Hungarian Youth GP 2nd round 2012
3473 435th Velika Gorica weekend-go-tournament 2012
3474 Russian Championship under 12 2012
3475 Championship of Barnaul 2012
3476 Club Tournament 2012
3477 Helsingin Mestaruus 2012
3478 Hungarian Youth U20 Championship 2012
3479 Hungarian Adolescent U16 Championship 2012
3480 Hungarian Children U12 Championship 2012
3481 VII Torneo della Befana 2012
3482 Silvester go-tournament 3 2012
3483 Silvester go-tournament 2 2012
3484 Black Stone 1-2012
3485 Trys Karaliai 2012
3486 La Carboneria 2012
3487 1th in 2012 Velika Gorica go-tournament
3488 27th Antony Tournament (accomodating 40th Paris Tournament)
3489 France : 16th Orsay Tournament
3490 Silvester go-tournament Velika Gorica 2011. 2012
3491 London Open 2011
3492 An Interview with Schayan Hamrah, Austrian Champion 2011
3493 Cluj-Napoca- City Championship 2011
3494 19th Alpar Kilinc Memorial Tournament 2011
3495 Swiss Go Camp League 2011
3496 3rd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - stage 1 2011
3497 Hungarian Championship, Final 2011
3498 2nd Torneo Atomo GO Club 2011
3499 5th Nostalgia Cup 2011
3500 Austrian Championship Finals 2011
3501 Ukrainian Meijin Title Match - 2011
3502 Final del Campeonato de Espana 2011
3503 Hungarian Schoolkids Championship Preliminary 2011
3504 Romanian Female Championship 2011
3505 2nd Udine Tournament 2011
3506 Legends Cadiz 2011
3507 The 2011 Oporto Open
3508 Finnish Championship 2011 Final December 10-11
3509 Romanian Cup Final side Open 2011
3510 Romanian Cup Final 2011
3511 Pandanet European Team Championship 2011/2012 round 4
3512 29th Paris Meijin (category A) 2011
3513 29th Paris Meijin (category B) 2011
3514 Edinburgh Christmas 2011
3515 Odense Christmas Tournament 2011
3516 Braunschweiger NiKo-Turnier 2011
3517 Lyon Shinogi Continuous Tournament 2011
3518 Antony Club vs Aligre Club 2011
3519 Siegburg City Championship 2011 - Playoffs
3520 Leszek So?dan wins Polish Championship 2011
3521 Klara Zaloudkova 3d wins Czech Female Go Championship 2011
3522 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/2 CSRB 2011
3523 5th ASCIG Cup 2011
3524 Arnhem 2011
3525 Irish Ladder, November 2011
3526 Braila- Romanian Cup Semifinal 2011
3527 Lithuania Go championship final 2011
3528 Cyprus Go Championship 2011
3529 Korean Ambassador`s Cup 2011
3530 Ukrainian Championship (Hight League) 2011
3531 29th Paris Meijin (category C) 2011
3532 17th November Tournament 2011
3533 Croatian championship - Final four - 2011
3534 Antony Club 2011
3535 Berliner Kranich 2011
3536 German Go Championship 2011
3537 Johannes Obenaus 5d Berlin Champion 2011
3538 Braila- Romanian Cup Quarterfinal 2011
3539 Braila- City Championship under 12-final 2011
3540 Championship of Voronezh 2011
3541 Braila- City Championship under 12-preliminary tournament 2011
3542 Denkstation 2011
3543 Austrian Open 2011 Alfred Kriegler Memorial
3544 University College Cork 2010 Open 2011
3545 Championship of Astrakhan 2011
3546 14. Go to Innovation 2011
3547 La Carboneria 2011
3548 Coventry 2011
3549 Updates Go-week Berlin 2011
3550 Go to Innovation 2011
3551 Three Peaks 2011
3552 .Three dragons. 2011
3553 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe B 2011
3554 32nd Italian Championship 2011
3555 Black Stone 11-2011
3556 Braila- City Championship under 16 2011
3557 Hungarian Open 2011
3558 Rahlstedter Tengen, Gruppe A 2011
3559 Leonardo until 13 Go Tournament 2011
3560 Team championships round 3
3561 12. Winterthurer Go Turnier 2011
3562 Club Tournament 2011
3563 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix - final 2011
3564 Goteborg Open 2011
3565 Styrian Masters 2011
3566 Ukrainian Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
3567 5. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal 2011
3568 Finnish Championship League 2011
3569 Berlin Go-week 2011
3570 East Midlands 2011
3571 Bydgoszcz 2011
3572 Japanese Culture Week go tournament 2011
3573 Championship of Tomsk 2011
3574 Russian Championship under 16 2011
3575 Mannheimer Aji 2011
3576 XII Spanish Open - Malaga 2011
3577 Japanese Ambassador Cup 2011
3578 Brussels tournament 2011
3579 Qualification SENTE games 2011
3580 Wessex 2011
3581 Championship of Karelia 2011
3582 44th City Championship Finals 2011
3583 Siegburg City Championship - Round 7 2011
3584 French Championship 2011 : Thomas Debarre collecting titles.
3585 Torneo a Schio .Aki No Ame. 2011
3586 Korea Prime Minister Cup 2011
3587 Black Stone 2011
3588 Montpellier Continuous Tournament 2011
3589 Balma Tournament 2011
3590 Oulun Syksy 2011
3591 34. Belgrade Open 2011
3592 Norwegian Championship 2011
3593 The fifth edition of the Japanese Ambassadors Cup
3594 Palava Tournament 2011
3595 Dutch Championship 2012 final qualifier
3596 Romanian Youth Championship - under 25 2011
3597 Championnat de Geneve 2011
3598 Copenhagen Open 2011
3599 European Students Championship 2011
3600 Salzburg 2011
3601 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (A) 2011
3602 37. Leipziger Bergmannsturnier (B) 2011
3603 V.Khomenchuk Memorial 2011
3604 Ukrainian Cup 2011
3605 High Noon 2011
3606 Shodan Tournament 2011
3607 Trofeo Milano 2011 - VII Tappa
3608 Israeli Championship 2011
3609 clubs under attack
3610 Board games festival 2011
3611 Korean Consul cup in S-Petersburg, Russia
3612 Slovenian Championship Side Tournament 2011
3613 KAUNO TAURE 2011
3614 Go commercial
3615 Slovenian Championship 2011
3616 Bochumer Bambus 2011
3617 6. Japanischen Botschafter Cup 2011
3618 Vitalii Trost Memorial 2011
3619 Baduk Center Handicap Tournament 2011
3620 Dutch Speed Go Championship 2011
3621 Poznan Casual 2011
3622 Shrewsbury 2011
3623 Insei League results: September, 2011
3624 An interview with Yoon Youngsun, 8-dan pro
3625 Siegburg City Championship - Round 6 2011
3626 EWGC Side Open 2011
3627 Berliner Herbstturnier 2011
3628 Finnish Championship Qualification 2011
3629 LIVE broadcast 1-10 and 2-10: Finnish Campionship Second Qualifier 2011
3630 11th International Istanbul Tournament 2011
3631 Ukrainian Championship (First League) 2011
3632 Autumn Tournament 2011
3633 3rd Cadiz Open 2011
3634 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Spitzengruppe) 2011
3635 Hamburger Meisterschaft (Begleitturnier) 2011
3636 Linkoeping Open 2011
3637 Seewinkel Tournament 2011
3638 Open Championship of Rivne`s region 2011
3639 French Clubs Championship 2011 (Master Lim Cup)
3640 European Women Go Championship 2011 final round 5
3641 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 4
3642 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 3
3643 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 2
3644 Openingsparty at the European Women Go Championship 2011
3645 18th Mediterranean Cup 2011
3646 European Women Go Championship 2011 round 1
3647 EuroGoTV live broadcasts 23-9-2011-25-9-2011
3648 Shusaku Club local tournament 2011
3649 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 Targu Mures 2011
3650 Balatofured Tournament (ECup level 1) 2011
3651 Romanian Cup Preliminaries 1/4 CSRB 2011
3652 Polish Championship Qualification 2011
3653 Swindon 2011
3654 Helsinki Casual 2011
3655 Pause
3656 2011 British Go Championship
3657 Cornish Open 2011
3658 Northern 2011
3659 XI Torneo di Pisa
3660 Delfts toernooi 2011
3661 Rivne Youth Go Championship (under 16) 2011
3662 7. WIGO-Turnier
3663 2nd Radu Baciu Grand Prix
3664 Finnish Championship First Qualification Tournament 2011
3665 French Open Championship 2011
3666 2nd Iasi Go Cup
3667 Brno 2011
3668 Insei League on KGS: September 2011
3669 SportAccord European Preliminary
3670 World Youth Go Championship 2011 Finals
3671 World Youth Go Championship 2011 semi finals
3672 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 5
3673 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 4
3674 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 3
3675 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 2
3676 World Youth Go Championship 2011 round 1
3677 Interview with European Champion Ilia and rivel Artem
3678 Ilia Shikshin 7d does it again!!!!!
3679 Interview with Ilia Shikshin 7d
3680 Buy a nice T-shirt and
3681 Atmosphere at the Zhuyeqing Tea 55th EGC2011
3682 Single, hot and ........
3683 Best Go-video ever
3684 The power of a 9p
3685 EGF meeting Bordeaux 2011
3686 Round 4 Zhuyeqing Tea European Go Congress 2011 MAIN
3687 Zhuyeqing Tea EGC2011 Pros vs top European players
3688 EGC2011 World Pair Go Finals
3689 EGC2011 PairGo semi finals
3690 European Go Congress 2011 has started!
3691 EGC and WYGC 2011
3692 Donate (Go-equipment) to Mr Go
3693 Amsterdam Go Tournament 2011
3694 several recent results 5-2011
3695 The 32nd World Amateur Go Championship
3696 Vetruse Cup 2011
3697 Qualification Polish Prime Ministers Cup 2011
3698 Galway Open 2011
3699 Murugandi and HW9x9 at Amsterdam tournament 2nd-5th of june
3700 Register now for the European Go Congress - Bordeaux 2011 !
3701 Ylakaupungin Yo 2011
3702 semifinal Moscow Championship 2011
3703 Riga Open Go Tournament 2011
3704 Bled - Vladimir Omejc Memorial 2011
3705 Danish Championship 2011
3706 11th Walter Schmidt Cup
3707 German Championship 2011 qualification
3708 34th Hungarian Grand Prix
3709 Go for Luzern 2011
3710 Jenaer Schnapphans 2011
3711 Danek wins Czech Championship Qualification 2011
3712 Torneo dell`Assemblea FIGG 2011
3713 40th Prague Tournament: Korean Ambassador Cup
3714 Paris Pandanet tournament won by Yuanbo Liu (MilanMilan)
3715 Murugandi reviews
3716 update Shusaku Cup 2011
3717 Help the Japanese Go community and donate
3718 Japanese Ambassadors Cup St-Petersburg 2011
3719 Shusaku Cup 2011
3720 European Youth Championship 2011 in Brno, Czech Republic
3721 Russian Pair Go Championship -2011
3722 Cheburahov,5d won the Moscow Kido cup, using 2-2 fuseki
3723 March Tournaments
3724 Nottingham 2011
3725 Bonn 2011
3726 Kyiv Female Championship 2011
3727 5th Rabbity Six handicap 2011
3728 Viktor Lin wins in Lausanne, Swiss
3729 several recent results
3730 Csaba Mero rulez at Barcelona 2011 tournament
3731 Merlijn Kuin Dutch Champion 2011
3732 Blansko Tournament, Czechia, Feb 19-20
3733 announcement 2011 Shanghai Go Camp
3734 Oxford 2011
3735 Chinese Counsil Cup St.-Petersburg 2011
3736 Takapotku Open 2011
3737 Weekend Jan 22-23
3738 Again a busy weekend for EuroGoTV
3739 Alpar Kilinc Go Tournament 2010
3740 Kranich Tournament Berlin 2010
3741 Robert Jasiek 5d, the new Berlin Champion 2010
3742 Busy weekend for EuroGoTV viewers
3743 Go to Innovation, Go-week Berlin
3744 Wanted: editors and journalists
3745 Help EuroGoTV and earn $50 and 500 VIP-points
3746 Berlin Go-week 2010
3747 Korean Prime Ministers Cup
3748 Lyon Go Tournament + European Women Championship - Oct 16+17
3749 Championship Weekend
3750 Shrewsbury
3751 September tournaments - A class
3752 FR Pair-Go Championship 2010
3753 Linkoeping Open 2010
3754 Maribor Open and Swindon results september 2010
3755 Bydgoszcz Tournament 2010
3756 Seewinkel Tournament 2010
3757 Cotsen (USA) 2010
3758 Helsinki Casual 2010
3759 Hungarian Open Championship 2010
3760 Antwerp 2010
3761 Kido Cup 2010
3762 Thomas Debarre becomes youngest ever French Champion
3763 British Championship Game 1
3764 10th Pisa Tournament
3765 Rivne Open Championship (under 16) 2010
3766 Rovio and Paatero on top in Finnish Championships
3767 Frioul 2010
3768 Csaba Mero wins Pandanet Tour Brno 2010!
3769 French open championship
3770 Iasi Cup 2010
3771 Leksand Open and European Team Championship
3772 54th European Go Congress 2010, Tampere, Finland
3773 Japanese rules...?
3774 The dangers of gambling
3775 Changing of the guards? the Koreans are scared
3776 Tesuji of the week
3777 Ilia Shikshin loses to Artem Kachanovskyy
3778 Lonkero, prof. S. Crack investigates
3779 The nightwatchmen at the Go club
3780 Leonardo Alberto Dal Zovo: an interview
3781 Big Nick
3782 bad moves
3783 Ilya Shikshin rules!
3784 Impressive victory by Ilia Shikshin 7d
3785 Ilia Shikshin 7d 13x13 Champion
3786 Chin-seok Mok 9p & Klára Žaloudková 3d Pair Go Champions
3787 Funniest remark on KGS today
3788 The Finnish system
3789 did you know...?
3790 after round 3
3791 The Monkey Jump
3792 Coverage of the 2010 European Go Congress
3793 2010 World Youth Goe Championship Peng-Hu (Taiwan)
3794 New faces top Pardubice Open
3795 German Championship 2010 preliminary + China Cup
3796 Tampere Championship Cup 2010
3797 Results 18-20 June 2010
3798 403. Velikogoricki vikend go-turnir 2010
3799 TIGER??S MOUTH DEFEATS INSEI EMPIRE IN ONLINE YOUTH TOURNEY
3800 Some other results from last weekend
3801 Oliver Wolf beats a professional 8 dan.
3802 Bundek Open Go Tournament 2010
3803 Dutch Korean Ambassadors Cup 2010
3804 Electronic Archive
3805 Darmstaedter Go-Tage 2010
3806 Hungarian Pandanet Go European Cup 2010
3807 Weilandenweekend 2010 in giethoorn
3808 Rivne Open Championship (under 12) 2010
3809 Romanian Cup 2010
3810 2010 British Championship
3811 Strasbourg tournament
3812 Swiss Championship 2010
3813 European surprises at WAGC 2010
3814 In-Seong Hwang strikes again!
3815 MyungWan Kim wins SPOT-1 tournament
3816 Balkan Go Championship 2010
3817 2nd Turkish Youth Go Championship
3818 Pandanet Madrid Tournament 2010
3819 Why Go
3820 Amsterdam Pandanet Go Tournament 2010
3821 French Youth Championships 2010
3822 Strong Players Online Tournament I
3823 Paal Sannes Sovereign in Oslo Open
3824 Alexandr rules Rostov-na-Donu
3825 Associazione Goistica Italiana
3826 Münchner Bierseidl - Bayrische Meisterschaft
3827 Liliana Iacob wins Romanian Cup event in Braila
3828 Brambilla in Milano - drama during middle round
3829 Vanessa wins the Candidates Debate
3830 Four with four wins top 2010 Danmarksmaster
3831 Young Pavol Lisy jr. sweeps Slovak Championships
3832 News from Milan, Italy
3833 The Balkan Go Congress 2010
3834 Marek Kaminski wins Young Masters League
3835 The Privolzhskiy Federal District Championship 2010
3836 Novosibirsk Siberian Federal District Champs
3837 Artem strongest student
3838 Many Camps this Summer: French, Polish and Czech
3839 Also at Dragon: Korean Insei League
3840 Ondrej Silt will fly to Korea
3841 Rada, her record will stand for ever
3842 Danigabi: dramatic close finishes in KILL top gropus
3843 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, also as EGF Prez this year
3844 Martin Stiassny visited Taiwan, when only V-P of EGF
3845 39th Prague International with Ha-Jin Lee 3P
3846 Amsterdam International Tournament, May 13-16
3847 Novosibirsk Championship
3848 Nis stay Serbian Team Champions
3849 50th Messeturnier Hannover celebration
3850 Reigning Champs keep Pair Title in Petersburg
3851 Luzern Spring for John Walch
3852 AndroidNoGo Lite - IGS client on Android
3853 Facebook: friends from France first
3854 Some Saturday results
3855 Scottish Championship News
3856 EuroGoTV source of news worldwide
3857 Amsterdam: two tips for four-day holidays
3858 OohAah still on top of KILL-A
3859 Tampere: many already registred
3860 EGD broke new record
3861 Kyiv: Artem Ukranian Champion
3862 Espoo: Finnish Team Champs
3863 Reports from Russia
3864 Berlin: Baduk Botschafter Cup for Franz-Josef
3865 Sunday events in Faenza and Bydgoszcz
3866 Sevilla: Orestes Pérez Campeonato
3867 Slovenia: Silt sweeps season opener of Pandanet
3868 Willem-Koen Pomstra - good grip in Groningen
3869 Volcanic Dust Cloud fails to stop Tranatlantic Youth Match
3870 Italian Go rocked by House Arrest of Secretary
3871 Title up for grabs in Bundesliga
3872 Ali leads KILL-A
3873 Ankara again
3874 Yama at Grappa - Yummy!
3875 Serpov submitted fresh results from Russia
3876 SPOT-1 Starts Soon - register till Thursday
3877 Spring Race Quality Poznan Open - Name: Marek Leon, Kamyk
3878 Jan Simara pilsners in Plzen
3879 Winners in Bucuresti: Alexandru and Constantin
3880 Kay wins British Open
3881 Favourites on top in Shusaku-Cup
3882 Let my people go
3883 Viktorija victorious for female crown of Ukraine
3884 Junfu sweeps Paris in Antony
3885 Next WMSG in Atlanta
3886 Martin Li 2010 Nordic Champion
3887 395th Veligoricki Go Turnir
3888 Final Pandanet Tour Europe in Paris, France
3889 Facebook for feedback
3890 KGS trials new Graphics
3891 Elvina jumped to of B-league
3892 Sensation: discussion on use of database
3893 Torsten took 1st Giessener Go Turnier
3894 Husrev heads Hacettepe
3895 Macfadyen and Lee weekend winners
3896 Poznan: Polish Pair Champs
3897 Favourites on top in Shsaku-Cup
3898 World Pair-go Championship
3899 Fred filmed WMSG
3900 Tenuki Bonn still best in tenuki
3901 Diana new star - features at new 9-dan.com
3902 Three on top at Keizer Karel
3903 Over 4000 fans of go in Go in Facebook
3904 Drama in KILL last Sunday
3905 Weekend results from all over Europe
3906 Jan Ramon Belgian Champion 2010
3907 11th Go to Innovation
3908 Many messages on Facebook
3909 Baduk.pro goes after Facebook
3910 Erlanger 24th title to Zhu
3911 Amsterdam Open: from Diana to Yanqi
3912 Vit veni vidi vici at ABC
3913 Facebook chasebook
3914 Hebsacker has Hikaru
3915 Hilversum - home of Dutch RTV - to host board games
3916 Macfadyen Skye High
3917 Locals top Frydek-Mistek
3918 Clash in C class
3919 Lukas Krämer Deutscher Jugend-Meister
3920 Terwey tops Castrop
3921 Guo Juans Group classes starting soon
3922 Bucuresti 179 school
3923 Jaakko Munki Memorial
3924 Veliki zimski velikogoricki go-turnir 2010
3925 Artem92 on top in KILL-A
3926 Amsterdam Blitz Championship
3927 Bundesliga back to normal
3928 Paris retreats to Antony for Eastern
3929 Belgian Championship, part 1
3930 Ondrej Irish Open champ
3931 Francesco Marigo Campione Italiano 2009
3932 Manja Marz BST-Meister(in)
3933 Master Mateusz Youth-EC
3934 Swedes still lead KILL A and B
3935 Vit views of vital points
3936 Red roses for favourite friend
3937 Flowers for ladies today
3938 Fredrik Blomback flowers in Vaesteras
3939 HH-Harburg Mousetrap
3940 Saijo special guest at Youth-EC
3941 Zoran Simeounovic Swept Samac
3942 Meng Master Student at World Oza
3943 Fredda first in KILL-A
3944 Future Champs of Hungary
3945 Chen chopped Dresden
3946 Elvina first to beat Ilya in KILL
3947 Bonn best in playing elsewhere
3948 MGE Hungarian Team Champ by one point
3949 KILL: special prize on head of Ilya
3950 Handicap heavens in Sevilla and Moscow
3951 Crown of Kranj for Jure Rogelj
3952 Jan Hora five-blanco in Blansko
3953 Berlin is one of several new awards
3954 Three won three in Nottingham
3955 Bernd bangs 31st Bonner
3956 András and Gabor win in Budapest handicap
3957 Geert Groenen wins Dutch Title
3958 Final game for Dutch title on Sunday
3959 Record audience expected at KGS
3960 Spring School in Rif mountains (April)
3961 Bydgoszcz - full handicap plus reverse komi
3962 Lukas Podpera Czech Youth Champ
3963 Toppers flock to Torneig Go Seigen
3964 Bochum Blitz: -1st Winter winner Jens Behrendt
3965 Noriyuki Nakayama 6p died
3966 Mateescu usurps Supermac at Trigantius
3967 Cambridge wins British League
3968 Gerlach grabs Göttingen
3969 Prize Pair Essay for Manja and Micha Marz
3970 Cheshire cat came back to Chester
3971 JAC in Denmark feast for kyu-players
3972 Karlsruhe closes in on Hebsacker
3973 Quarter of a century at Antony
3974 Cool face at Facebook - Dusan on duty
3975 Youngest pro ever is female
3976 First week February: sprint to lead KILL-A
3977 1st Bochum Blitz up for February 20
3978 Veteran Vladimir victorious in Erdingen
3979 Mat Mac 1st win: Wanstead
3980 Three on top in Leuven Lustrum jubilee
3981 Metta takes Tortellino
3982 Törmänen Takes Takapotku
3983 Oscar Anguila Spanish Champion
3984 Toppers flock to Amsterdam Open
3985 Artem92 wins first KILL-A
3986 Hungarian Champs: new top-pair takes title
3987 Dutch Champs: two tie for title
3988 3 Europeans in Students World Oza
3989 European Fujitsu Qualifiers
3990 Go behind bars
3991 Hebsacker HH heads Bundesliga
3992 Jon Diamond main man in Maidenhead
3993 Jana Hricova and Ondrej Silt Czech Champ Pair
3994 Li TIng 1P at Kansai Kiin
3995 Grabol resigns from Grabolka after 30 years
3996 Trofeo Higashikita: Carlo Metta
3997 Postdamer Panda: Michael Marz
3998 NordRhein-Westfalen Champion 2009: Franz-Josef Dickhut
3999 Dutch Championship, day 2: Geert Groenen leads
4000 Dutch Championship, day 1: Peter Brouwer - 6dans 2-0
4001 Pal Pandanet Prime
4002 Capodanno - primo Torneo del Boscone
4003 Münster Matthias eats in Essen
4004 Nomen est Omen: In-Go Stein at Borkum
4005 Rengo Song Contest
4006 European Go Congress in Tampere
4007 Favourites take early lead in KILL
4008 Happy Birthday Saijo Sensei
4009 First loss for Shiksin in KILL
4010 Shiksin shows life at KILL is tough
4011 Growth of Wintergo
4012 Chinese took over London
4013 Short Summary of Last Week
4014 Caledonian Canal Rengo
4015 MoGo met Poong-Jho Chun 8p at Abierto de Espana
4016 The Hague Clearly Club Champion of The Netherlands
4017 Book announcement: 9-dan Showdown
4018 Origó increads lead in Hungary
4019 Book review 4: The Final Summit
4020 Book review 3-4: same structure
4021 Book review 3: Kamakura
4022 X-mas chess board cut-up puzzle
4023 X-mas number puzzle
4024 Book review 2: The Go Consultants
4025 Book review - 1: The Go Companion
4026 Book review - 0: - your Go Companion
4027 Holland Honinbo Frank-san
4028 Holland Honinbo -two mor to go
4029 Hollands Honoray Help Honinbo Robert Rehm
4030 Hollands Help Honinbo Herman Hiddema
4031 Honorary Honinbo retired to Japan
4032 Hollands Honorary Honinbo Ronald
4033 Honorary Honinbos of Holland
4034 First fifty-plus title in Holland
4035 Saturday Statistics - towards 1000 a day in 2010
4036 Bad news from Poland - Summer School Stops
4037 Good news from Poland - X-mas Eve at MIM
4038 Third Korean Pro joins KILL for audio lectures
4039 Austrian Staatsmeister(in) stay and go
4040 Hungarian League
4041 Sunday December 13 - local results
4042 Saturday December 12, St. Lucia local results
4043 Saijo sensei sang me to a win
4044 Romanian Japanese Ambassadors Cup 2009
4045 X-mas quiz: how low is your Winning Shusaku Number
4046 Breakfast: KILL to go ahead in January 2010
4047 Viktor Bogdanov still victorious
4048 Situ ufficiale AGI - official AGI site
4049 Ski-Go: raise your level to Olympic heights
4050 Saint Nicolas in Switserland: Active in Geneva
4051 Such a pity: winterschool called off
4052 Saint Nicolas in Brunswick - the name of the 27th is Xebo
4053 Serbian title firmly in grip family members Mitic
4054 Saint Nicolas present: Krzysztof Bozek presents national Champs
4055 German Pair Go Championship 2009
4056 HH Hebsacker lead league in Germany
4057 Secret of our style
4058 Ian Davis Irish Champion and Honorary Reporter
4059 New: Photo section on EuroGoTV
4060 Oliver Wolf
4061 Hajin Lee 3P to join audio teachers for KILL
4062 Berliner Meister Bernd Schütze wins 30th Kranich
4063 Fourty flocked to free lessons by Japanese top-pros in Vienna
4064 Wei Wang wins in wet Cork
4065 Pop Panda of Milano
4066 Göteborg Open: Karlsson won all five
4067 BREAKINGS NEWS: ROB VAN ZEIJST TO TEACH AT WINTERGO
4068 Mistr republiki: Simara smells Silt
4069 Mistrz Polski
4070 Berlin 2009 Championship Final
4071 Gonze swept Prems in Belgium
4072 Newsletter - what is up next? Rest of Berlin Week and more Wintergo
4073 Russian topteachers offer KILL to the West
4074 Will Alexander E.- young King of Arnhem - fly to Youth-EC-2010?
4075 Paris Meijin nr 27: Dai Junfu 7d
4076 British news: best dressed pair, Cambridge leads league
4077 Pair-go: Korea won, Japan dominated, Russia on podium, but Europe failed
4078 Dickhut sweeps Düsseldorf, but misses his plane
4079 Go to Innovation, Berlin, 11-2009
4080 New: Life and Death channel
4081 Online registration for EGC2010 is open!
4082 Need for more reporters
4083 New: news archive on EuroGoTV
4084 Finnish Championship 2009 Play-off and Finals
4085 Serendipity : "Yes, we can!" - Obama Goes to China
4086 Wintergo will grow
4087 XXX Campionato Italiano di GO
4088 French Youth Congress
4089 Pal Balogh 6d wins Austrian Open 2009
4090 Hebsacker Hamburg leads league
4091 Toulouse trashes to title
4092 Joseki lesson 3 by Li Yue
4093 Team Romania I wins European Team Championship 2009
4094 Kido Cup
4095 Kölner Go-Turnier
4096 French GO Open Championship
4097 4 tournaments broadcasted
4098 Andrey Kashaev 4d Russian Champion under 18
4099 World Mind Sport Games 2008
4100 Analyzed game by Alexander Dinerchtein 3p
4101 EuroGoTV Logo Competition
4102 FJ strikes again!
4103 Hotel playing venue EGC2009 full!!
4104 Brabant 2008
4105 Joseki lessons part 2
4106 watch on fullscreen
4107 Klára Žaloudková 2d wins the European Women Goe Championship 2008
4108 VIP-membership auto login
4109 Joseki lessons by Li Yue
4110 The Pandanet Major Brno 2008
4111 Congress Champions 2008
4112 Naruto Reborn
4113 congress news 2008
4114 Naruto at the congress 2008
4115 Monkeys on a rock
4116 European Masters 2008
4117 Start European Go Congress 2008
4118 1000 members
4119 announcement 13 %26 14 Octobre 2007
4120 Tale about cats
4121 The European Masters 2007
4122 Vilach 2007
4123 Programming error

Enter as many words as you like with 1 space between.

Search for articles: Enter as many words as you like; separate them with a space.
Powered by www.hw9x9.nl
leeg